1a Nectarina Atlètica - ALCARRÀS

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 26 Ivan Espilez Urbon     33:18 33:17 3:20 1-S-M AE EKKE
2 303 Albert Herrero Casas     34:58 34:57 3:30 2-S-M INDEPEND.
3 15 Xavier Costa Larregola     35:46 35:44 3:35 1-VA-M AA XAFATOLLS
4 299 Soufiane Hammadi     36:19 36:18 3:38 1-J-M INDEPEND.
5 11 Antoni Gabernet Font     36:22 36:22 3:39 3-S-M 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
6 164 Josep Pascual Rosell     37:35 37:34 3:46 2-VA-M SICORIS CLUB
7 13 Xavier Pampols Solans     37:37 37:36 3:46 4-S-M 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
8 102 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez     38:00 37:59 3:48 3-VA-M INDEPEND.
9 179 Berta Gasol Cudós F 1 38:04 38:02 3:49 1-S-F ULTRA LLEIDA
10 6 Jordi Castany Camí     38:17 38:15 3:50 5-S-M AE L'ASPARDENYA
11 136 Antoni Argiles Falguera     38:46 38:43 3:53 4-VA-M LA GUINEU
12 50 Jordi Puigfel Palacin     38:48 38:46 3:53 6-S-M CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
13 285 Alejandro Renales Prieto     38:52 38:49 3:53 7-S-M TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
14 230 Miquel Angel Franco Peró     39:01 39:01 3:55 8-S-M INDEPEND.
15 100 Marc Jové     39:06 39:02 3:55 9-S-M INDEPEND.
16 149 Mireia Sosa Perez F 2 39:20 39:18 3:56 2-S-F RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA
17 180 Adria Malagon Gallart     39:27 39:23 3:57 10-S-M VINAIXA
18 39 Josep Borges Solà     39:33 39:32 3:58 5-VA-M ALMACELLES PEDAL CLUB
19 69 Jordi Romeu Odena     39:44 39:42 3:59 11-S-M FACVAC
20 167 Josep Bergua Muñoz     39:57 39:54 4:00 12-S-M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
21 12 Santi Pampols Solans     40:02 40:00 4:00 6-VA-M 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
22 61 Marc Miraball Gómez     40:22 40:19 4:02 13-S-M CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
23 64 Nicolas Llorens Sancho     40:29 40:21 4:03 14-S-M E.D ESTADILLA
24 92 Miguel Fresno Amate     40:41 40:34 4:04 7-VA-M INDEPEND.
25 210 Alejandro Castarlenas Chela     40:46 40:38 4:04 8-VA-M E.D ESTADILLA
26 9 Joan Ribes Estrada     40:54 40:52 4:06 1-VB-M AE L'ASPARDENYA
27 175 David Santolaria Mosegui     41:08 41:05 4:07 15-S-M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
28 166 Gerard Baiget Sabate     41:34 41:31 4:10 16-S-M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
29 77 Santi Bonet Camprubí     41:35 41:32 4:10 17-S-M INDEPEND.
30 146 José Antonio Hernández Romero     41:37 41:35 4:10 2-VB-M PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
31 20 Ramon Teres Fernandez     41:56 41:53 4:12 18-S-M AA XAFATOLLS
32 138 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 3 41:56 41:53 4:12 3-S-F LA GUINEU
33 41 Josep Jové March     42:03 42:02 4:13 3-VB-M BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
34 117 Genís Seró Piqué     42:04 41:59 4:12 19-S-M INDEPEND.
35 76 David Betomeu Baile     42:17 42:14 4:14 9-VA-M INDEPEND.
36 213 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel     42:20 42:16 4:14 20-S-M INDEPEND.
37 96 Sergi Gilart Fontanals     42:23 42:21 4:15 21-S-M INDEPEND.
38 120 Angel Soler Gigo     42:34 42:32 4:16 10-VA-M INDEPEND.
39 245 Ildefonso Nuñez Donaire     42:36 42:32 4:16 11-VA-M INDEPEND.
40 104 Andrés Maderal Calero     42:47 42:38 4:16 22-S-M INDEPEND.
41 48 Jordi Pons Sora     42:52 42:47 4:17 23-S-M CA MONTBLANC
42 16 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido     42:57 42:48 4:17 12-VA-M AA XAFATOLLS
43 62 Dante Pérez Berenguer     43:00 42:56 4:18 24-S-M CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
44 33 Maite Rodriguez-Mazaneque Martinez F 4 43:01 42:56 4:18 1-VA-F AE EKKE
45 45 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     43:01 42:53 4:18 13-VA-M CA BORGES
46 51 Joan Termens Canals     43:02 42:59 4:18 25-S-M CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
47 286 Manel Martinez Asensio     43:02 42:59 4:18 4-VB-M CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
48 298 Josep Albert Gutierrez Gomez     43:12 43:08 4:19 14-VA-M INDEPEND.
49 300 Ramon Manau Viles     43:16 43:14 4:20 5-VB-M INDEPEND.
50 168 Santi Capdevila Guiu     43:19 43:09 4:19 15-VA-M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
51 273 Sergi Vidal Ribes     43:22 43:12 4:20 26-S-M INDEPEND.
52 279 Julian Carnicero Sans     43:23 43:22 4:21 2-J-M QC SYSTEM
53 153 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     43:32 43:25 4:21 27-S-M RUNNING BLAU PETEN
54 122 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola     43:36 43:31 4:22 16-VA-M INDEPEND.
55 43 Josep Puigpinos Roma     43:42 43:41 4:23 6-VB-M C.U.D.O.S.
56 126 Alex Illescas Sanchez     43:43 43:40 4:22 28-S-M INEF LLEIDA
57 277 Francesc Xavier Masip Cullerés     43:44 43:41 4:23 29-S-M INEF LLEIDA
58 52 Jaume Torra Mateu     43:45 43:42 4:23 30-S-M CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
59 38 Joaquim Miquel Plana     43:51 43:45 4:23 31-S-M ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
60 276 Carles Lopez Palau     44:07 44:02 4:25 32-S-M INEF LLEIDA
61 59 Josep Ramon Castells Ribes     44:07 44:04 4:25 17-VA-M CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
62 253 Apostu Petru Constantin     44:08 44:06 4:25 33-S-M INDEPEND.
63 147 Sebas Plaza Aguilá     44:10 43:59 4:24 34-S-M ROYAL LLEIDA
64 107 Oscar Oliva Pau     44:17 44:13 4:26 35-S-M INDEPEND.
65 151 Emiliano Tortosa Alías     44:23 44:13 4:26 18-VA-M RUNNING ALBATARREC
66 177 Robert Satorra Vilalta     44:27 44:21 4:27 36-S-M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
67 112 Ivan Puntos Rivas     44:35 44:29 4:27 37-S-M INDEPEND.
68 144 Fabio Marini     44:36 44:34 4:28 7-VB-M ORO DI NAPOLI
69 85 Jose Manuel Cid Cayuela     44:43 44:38 4:28 8-VB-M INDEPEND.
70 297 Jordi Dolset Cabases     44:47 44:30 4:27 38-S-M INDEPEND.
71 37 Ferran Grau Brescó     44:49 44:43 4:29 39-S-M ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
72 40 Sebastià Sabaté I Torrent     44:51 44:46 4:29 19-VA-M ATLETISME BELLVÍS
73 240 Roberto Martinez Pelegri     44:54 44:49 4:29 40-S-M INDEPEND.
74 106 Hector Navarro Vicente     44:56 44:43 4:29 41-S-M INDEPEND.
75 72 Xavier Grenier Palomar     44:58 44:53 4:30 42-S-M GO GO GO RUNNERS
76 80 Jairo Carretero San Jose     44:59 44:46 4:29 43-S-M INDEPEND.
77 118 Marta Serrando Querol F 5 45:00 44:56 4:30 4-S-F INDEPEND.
78 74 Joan Augé Espuga     45:02 45:00 4:30 9-VB-M INDEPEND.
79 128 José Ramón Valle Pique     45:09 45:05 4:31 44-S-M INEF LLEIDA
80 67 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     45:14 45:07 4:31 45-S-M EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
81 57 Xavi Tella Cornellana     45:24 45:20 4:32 46-S-M CE LINYOLA
82 178 Ignaci Palacios Pérez     45:25 45:16 4:32 47-S-M TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
83 84 Jose Antonio Castillo Santiago     45:39 45:34 4:34 48-S-M INDEPEND.
84 53 Miquel Sabaté     45:40 45:35 4:34 20-VA-M CAT INDEPENDENT
85 152 Manel Campillo Betbesé     45:40 45:34 4:34 49-S-M RUNNING BLAU PETEN
86 8 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo     45:43 45:38 4:34 50-S-M AE L'ASPARDENYA
87 36 Toni Alarcon Ruiz     45:51 45:45 4:35 51-S-M ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
88 169 Ernest Domenech Miret     45:53 45:47 4:35 52-S-M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
89 258 Didac Ruzafa Muriana     45:55 45:48 4:35 53-S-M INDEPEND.
90 54 Josep Maria Reig Morell     46:00 45:53 4:36 1-VC-M CATALUNYA LLIURE
91 17 Jaume Polo Escudé     46:02 45:51 4:36 21-VA-M AA XAFATOLLS
92 134 Iscle Sempere Chavanat     46:09 46:05 4:37 54-S-M KM0 PONENT
93 272 Oscar Valdivias Ahumada     46:14 46:10 4:37 22-VA-M INDEPEND.
94 148 Juli Pauls Verdu     46:17 46:13 4:38 10-VB-M RUNNERS CORBINS
95 165 Lluis Cairol Martinez     46:29 46:20 4:38 55-S-M TREMP RUNNERS
96 105 Enric Masip I Ardèvol     46:31 46:28 4:39 11-VB-M INDEPEND.
97 228 Roger Farrús     46:33 46:28 4:39 3-J-M INDEPEND.
98 119 Bepo Siso Sanjuan     46:40 46:37 4:40 56-S-M INDEPEND.
99 162 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia     46:41 46:34 4:40 2-VC-M SICORIS CLUB
100 10 Alex Ventosa Gòdia     46:42 46:32 4:40 57-S-M AE L'ASPARDENYA
101 227 Jordi Fabregat Sumalla     46:45 46:38 4:40 58-S-M INDEPEND.
102 232 Miquel Garcia Malave     46:51 46:37 4:40 59-S-M INDEPEND.
103 154 Manel Averos Florensa     46:52 46:39 4:40 23-VA-M RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
104 270 Oriol Subirada Botargues     46:53 46:40 4:40 60-S-M INDEPEND.
105 171 Sergi Garcia Pelegri     46:54 46:41 4:41 61-S-M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
106 127 Montse Magallon Cortada F 6 46:55 46:52 4:42 2-VA-F INEF LLEIDA
107 23 Fede Diez Escribano     46:55 46:50 4:41 24-VA-M AE EKKE
108 301 Eduard Cañadas Alfranca     47:03 46:52 4:42 62-S-M INDEPEND.
109 66 Oscar Nuño Isla     47:14 47:03 4:43 63-S-M ELS ARTESANS
110 243 Jordi Mata Rodriguez     47:27 47:22 4:45 64-S-M INDEPEND.
111 219 Xavier Carulla Gomez     47:28 47:24 4:45 65-S-M INDEPEND.
112 217 David Blanco Perez     47:35 47:26 4:45 66-S-M INDEPEND.
113 7 Jaume Victor Charles Godia     47:38 47:34 4:46 25-VA-M AE L'ASPARDENYA
114 265 Gerard Serra Martinez     47:38 47:27 4:45 26-VA-M INDEPEND.
115 98 Daniel Guiu González     47:39 47:31 4:46 67-S-M INDEPEND.
116 282 Oprea Stelian     47:46 47:45 4:47 68-S-M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
117 82 Xavi Castellvi Santamaria     47:53 47:41 4:47 69-S-M INDEPEND.
118 211 Josep Esteve Bieto     47:55 47:50 4:47 70-S-M FEB
119 81 Oscar Castellon Raymat     48:03 47:56 4:48 71-S-M INDEPEND.
120 129 Benito Pascual Garcia     48:05 47:56 4:48 27-VA-M JA ARRIBARÉ!!
121 242 Raul Martinez Ribes     48:07 48:03 4:49 72-S-M INDEPEND.
122 24 Joan Marc Dolcet Serra     48:10 48:03 4:49 28-VA-M AE EKKE
123 42 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     48:24 48:18 4:50 29-VA-M BUTSENIT RUNNERS
124 108 Francisco Palomera Arrebola     48:24 48:19 4:50 73-S-M INDEPEND.
125 281 Victor Baró Oto     48:26 48:16 4:50 74-S-M SERÒS
126 71 David Font Vidal     48:26 48:20 4:50 30-VA-M FONT PUERICULTURA
127 200 Victor Godia Fargues     48:36 48:28 4:51 75-S-M AE L'ASPARDENYA
128 116 Gerard Sabaté Colom     48:45 48:39 4:52 76-S-M INDEPEND.
129 109 Hugo Paris Navarro     48:46 48:31 4:52 77-S-M INDEPEND.
130 65 Javier Claveria Gomez     48:48 48:37 4:52 78-S-M ELS ARTESANS
131 205 Robert Hernández Del Olmo     48:49 48:37 4:52 79-S-M BADERUNNERS
132 133 Francesc Segura Flor     48:50 48:40 4:52 80-S-M KM0 PONENT
133 29 Oriol Marquina Peralta     48:56 48:49 4:53 81-S-M AE EKKE
134 73 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández     48:57 48:46 4:53 82-S-M INDEPEND.
135 296 Eros Galeta Sanchez     48:58 48:42 4:53 83-S-M INDEPEND.
136 174 Gisela Sanchez Baiget F 7 49:00 49:00 4:54 5-S-F TRÈVOL LLEIDA
137 241 Joan Miquel Martinez Ribes     49:16 49:12 4:56 84-S-M INDEPEND.
138 27 Xavier Faus I Torà     49:16 49:09 4:55 85-S-M AE EKKE
139 238 Andrés Maderal Lobo     49:22 49:12 4:56 31-VA-M INDEPEND.
140 251 Jordi Peralta Portoles     49:24 49:14 4:56 86-S-M INDEPEND.
141 173 Antoni Perera Ibañez     49:28 49:14 4:56 32-VA-M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
142 78 Cristian Calzada Hernández     49:32 49:23 4:57 87-S-M INDEPEND.
143 255 Sergi Plaza Teixidó     49:32 49:24 4:57 88-S-M INDEPEND.
144 257 Juli Roigé Sanjuán     49:33 49:15 4:56 4-J-M INDEPEND.
145 56 Salvador Espinet Morlans     49:39 49:25 4:57 89-S-M CC ALGUAIRE
146 94 Joan Carles Gavilan Marquez     49:47 49:35 4:58 33-VA-M INDEPEND.
147 254 Alex Planes Molet     50:08 50:00 5:00 34-VA-M INDEPEND.
148 264 Miquel Serra Godia     50:09 50:01 5:01 35-VA-M INDEPEND.
149 88 Isaias Fanlo     50:17 50:12 5:02 90-S-M INDEPEND.
150 21 Marta Bonet Olivart F 8 50:20 50:14 5:02 6-S-F AE EKKE
151 93 Pere Gasso Iniesta     50:28 50:18 5:02 36-VA-M INDEPEND.
152 89 Jordi Farré Baró     50:29 50:16 5:02 91-S-M INDEPEND.
153 101 Joan Latorre Carrion     50:31 50:21 5:03 92-S-M INDEPEND.
154 259 Jordi Sabaté Roma     50:38 50:35 5:04 93-S-M INDEPEND.
155 115 Núria Rosinach Lahuerta F 9 50:38 50:30 5:03 7-S-F INDEPEND.
156 87 Agusti Diaz-Cano Cano     50:47 50:40 5:04 3-VC-M INDEPEND.
157 99 Javi Iglesias Estellés     50:54 50:43 5:05 94-S-M INDEPEND.
158 155 David Balaguer Casas     50:55 50:49 5:05 95-S-M SALYFRUTAS
159 132 Jaume Francesc Piñol Galan     50:59 50:54 5:06 96-S-M KM0 PONENT
160 47 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     51:05 51:01 5:07 37-VA-M CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
161 159 Xavier Caminos Arago     51:25 51:14 5:08 38-VA-M SICORIS CLUB
162 32 Judit Puigpinós Roig F 10 51:25 51:17 5:08 8-S-F AE EKKE
163 83 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 11 51:30 51:21 5:09 3-VA-F INDEPEND.
164 14 Xavier Ibars Godia     51:31 51:24 5:09 39-VA-M 3/4 ALCARRAS
165 237 Josep Mª Llarden Marin     51:31 51:31 5:10 97-S-M INDEPEND.
166 28 Oskar Gil Barrio     51:36 51:29 5:09 98-S-M AE EKKE
167 131 Albert Bonell Bosch     51:43 51:31 5:10 40-VA-M KM0 PONENT
168 157 Juan Pablo Sánchez Serrano     51:44 51:35 5:10 99-S-M SENDERISME A PONENT
169 156 Carmen Fernández Pérez F 12 51:44 51:36 5:10 4-VA-F SENDERISME A PONENT
170 269 Francisco Javier Solsona Barbe     51:45 51:31 5:10 41-VA-M INDEPEND.
171   Javier Solsona Barbe     51:46 51:32 5:10 42-VA-M  
172 226 Carles Esteve Fontanals     51:59 51:52 5:12 43-VA-M INDEPEND.
173 248 Raül Palau Ribes     51:59 51:54 5:12 100-S-M INDEPEND.
174 68 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez     52:00 51:42 5:11 44-VA-M FACVAC
175 35 Imma Xipell Claraso F 13 52:02 51:57 5:12 9-S-F AE EKKE
176 267 Marc Sirera Sabaté     52:10 51:56 5:12 101-S-M INDEPEND.
177 145 Albert Cortés Teixidó     52:16 52:02 5:13 102-S-M PASAPAS
178 206 David Paris Giró     52:18 52:04 5:13 103-S-M BADERUNNERS
179 114 Josep Roigé Tamarit     52:23 52:07 5:13 45-VA-M INDEPEND.
180 214 Sergi Alcalà Santiago     52:37 52:20 5:14 5-J-M INDEPEND.
181 70 Bibiana Farré Sans F 14 52:39 52:34 5:16 5-VA-F FONDISTES CERVERA
182 160 Anna Caminos Moline F 15 52:48 52:37 5:16 10-S-F SICORIS CLUB
183 19 Jordi Rodríguez Altozano     52:51 52:45 5:17 46-VA-M AA XAFATOLLS
184 225 Anna Esteve Bieto F 16 53:02 52:50 5:17 1-J-F INDEPEND.
185 130 Alvaro Areste Teixido     53:14 53:04 5:19 104-S-M KM0 PONENT
186 252 David Perez De Las Heras     53:15 53:01 5:19 105-S-M INDEPEND.
187 90 Marc Farrús I Graus     53:15 53:01 5:19 106-S-M INDEPEND.
188 124 Irma Zaviriucha F 17 53:17 53:09 5:19 11-S-F INDEPEND.
189 44 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 18 53:38 53:29 5:21 6-VA-F CA BORGES
190 208 Sergio Tortajada Grao     53:53 53:40 5:22 47-VA-M CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
191 140 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 19 53:54 53:42 5:23 12-S-F LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
192 143 Lídia Mora Fuentes F 20 54:02 53:50 5:23 13-S-F MAXICRACKS
193 158 Olga Mireia Ferran Agusti F 21 54:16 54:06 5:25 14-S-F SERÒS
194 224 LluÏsa Esteban Giribet F 22 54:34 54:23 5:27 15-S-F INDEPEND.
195 235 Monica Guerrero Simon F 23 54:42 54:31 5:28 16-S-F INDEPEND.
196 139 Francisco Jimenez Ramos     54:46 54:30 5:27 12-VB-M L'AIRE
197 233 Xavi Garí Abella     54:49 54:33 5:28 107-S-M INDEPEND.
198 234 Marta Godia Aguilar F 24 54:49 54:34 5:28 17-S-F INDEPEND.
199 161 Xavier Echauz Trilla     54:51 54:38 5:28 108-S-M SICORIS CLUB
200 95 Francesc Gil Andreo     55:00 54:52 5:30 109-S-M INDEPEND.
201 121 Noelia Tarrago Sola F 25 55:29 55:20 5:32 18-S-F INDEPEND.
202 30 Judith Martinez Vichares F 26 55:41 55:36 5:34 19-S-F AE EKKE
203 111 Lídia Pros Merchan F 27 55:41 55:28 5:33 20-S-F INDEPEND.
204 58 Edward Lavaca Maldonado     55:41 55:30 5:33 110-S-M CLUB DE LA LUCHA
205 172 Irene Miret Prior F 28 55:43 55:31 5:34 1-VB-F TRÈVOL LLEIDA
206 170 Ernesto Domenech Sole     55:43 55:31 5:34 13-VB-M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
207 231 Ivet Freixes Olona F 29 55:44 55:32 5:34 21-S-F INDEPEND.
208 79 Xavier Canal Paterna     55:44 55:29 5:33 48-VA-M INDEPEND.
209 222 Gonzalo Diaz Muñoz     55:53 55:40 5:34 14-VB-M INDEPEND.
210 46 Marina Castells Codina F 30 55:54 55:45 5:35 2-J-F CA ESBUFECS
211 75 Natàlia Badia Busquets F 31 55:56 55:47 5:35 22-S-F INDEPEND.
212 123 Elisabeth Visa Alemany F 32 56:05 55:55 5:36 23-S-F INDEPEND.
213 103 José AndrÉs López Tarazón     56:10 55:56 5:36 111-S-M INDEPEND.
214 22 Mayte Cebrián Florensa F 33 56:24 56:14 5:38 7-VA-F AE EKKE
215 500 Manel Porter Suarez     56:29 56:19 5:38 15-VB-M CA ESBUFECS
216 288 Ignasi Palazon     56:50 56:34 5:40 6-J-M INDEPEND.
217 18 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     57:04 56:59 5:42 16-VB-M AA XAFATOLLS
218 278 Mireia Sanmartin Mirón F 34 57:11 57:07 5:43 24-S-F INEF LLEIDA
219 113 Victoriano Rodriguez Quesada     57:36 57:24 5:45 112-S-M INDEPEND.
220 209 Ivan Jove Lupon     57:42 57:34 5:46 113-S-M CLUB EXC. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS
221 202 Marina Jové JovÉ F 35 57:44 57:34 5:46 8-VA-F AE EKKE
222 256 Sergi Puy Parache     57:49 57:43 5:47 114-S-M INDEPEND.
223 97 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     58:00 57:48 5:47 49-VA-M INDEPEND.
224 212 Josep Esteve Oro     58:00 57:48 5:47 17-VB-M FEB
225 86 Ignasi Curcó Palazón     58:39 58:21 5:51 50-VA-M INDEPEND.
226 91 Montse Fiter Saiz F 36 58:40 58:25 5:51 25-S-F INDEPEND.
227 203 Emilio Montes Sevilla     58:41 58:25 5:51 51-VA-M BADAJOZ POPULAR
228 163 Susi Monteagudo Duran F 37 59:07 58:53 5:54 9-VA-F SICORIS CLUB
229 262 Jose Sanchez Ortega     59:30 59:15 5:56 52-VA-M INDEPEND.
230 280 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F 38 1:00:13 1:00:00 6:00 26-S-F QC SYSTEM
231 275 Jorge Luis García Requena     1:00:50 1:00:42 6:05 18-VB-M INEF LLEIDA
232 125 Carol Fernàndez Granado F 39 1:00:52 1:00:48 6:05 27-S-F INEF LLEIDA
233 287       1:00:55 1:00:43 6:05 7-J-M INDEPEND.
234 305 Agusti Miret Sanjuan     1:01:03 1:00:46 6:05 115-S-M INDEPEND.
235 246 Francisco Ocaña Rodriguez     1:01:26 1:01:17 6:08 53-VA-M INDEPEND.
236 216 Jordi Besora Besora     1:01:28 1:01:20 6:08 54-VA-M INDEPEND.
237 266 Laia Serra Terés F 40 1:01:39 1:01:22 6:09 3-J-F INDEPEND.
238 260 Xavier Saló Dolcet     1:01:39 1:01:22 6:09 8-J-M INDEPEND.
239 31 Josep Peruchet Escales     1:03:21 1:03:10 6:19 4-VC-M AE EKKE
240 239 Sebastian Martinez Carballo     1:03:26 1:03:16 6:20 116-S-M INDEPEND.
241 244 Issac Montes De Oca Meseguer     1:03:39 1:03:32 6:22 117-S-M INDEPEND.
242 271 Esther Sues Sánchez F 41 1:03:48 1:03:33 6:22 28-S-F INDEPEND.
243 60 Josep Llorens Sala     1:03:49 1:03:34 6:22 118-S-M CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
244 221 Jaume Claret Civit     1:03:54 1:03:36 6:22 119-S-M INDEPEND.
245 220 Josep Civit Oró     1:03:54 1:03:37 6:22 120-S-M INDEPEND.
246 283 Meritxell Valero Vidal F 42 1:04:01 1:03:45 6:23 29-S-F TRÈVOL LLEIDA
247 284 Silvia Valero Vidal F 43 1:04:07 1:03:51 6:24 30-S-F TRÈVOL LLEIDA
248 110 Carlos Pelegri Siso     1:04:10 1:03:53 6:24 55-VA-M INDEPEND.
249 215 Jaume Bernis Castells     1:06:35 1:06:27 6:39 19-VB-M INDEPEND.
250 236 Silvia Ibars Roca F 44 1:06:44 1:06:38 6:40 31-S-F INDEPEND.
251 204 Núria Bademunt Besora F 45 1:08:06 1:07:53 6:48 32-S-F BADERUNNERS
252 229 Yirelsi Fernandez Hernandez F 46 1:10:45 1:10:36 7:04 33-S-F INDEPEND.
253 274 Vero Vilella Gonzalez F 47 1:10:45 1:10:32 7:04 34-S-F INDEPEND.
254 176 Nuria Sarrablo Dolcet F 48 1:12:54 1:12:43 7:17 35-S-F TRÈVOL LLEIDA
255 223 Asuncion Dolcet Serra F 49 1:13:01 1:12:46 7:17 10-VA-F INDEPEND.
256 261 Juan Pablo Sanchez Monteblanco     1:18:41 1:18:32 7:52 5-VC-M INDEPEND.
257 247 Oscar Ordoñez Extremo     1:18:48 1:18:34 7:52 121-S-M INDEPEND.
258 249 Veronica Parisi Moreno F 50 1:18:48 1:18:34 7:52 36-S-F INDEPEND.