7a Cursa dels Templers

 
Pos Drs Nombre P_Sx T_Final T_Real mKm P1 PosCat Club
1 438 Sergi Rodríguez Batista   32:03 32:03 3:13 15:31 1-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
2 91 Ricard Pasto Llobera   32:14 32:14 3:14 15:31 2-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
3 3 Sancho Ayala Abad   32:15 32:15 3:14 15:31 1-M4 FONDISTES SOLSONES
4 2 Ivan Espilez Urbón   33:03 33:03 3:19 15:31 3-M2 AE EKKE
5 4 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés   33:44 33:44 3:23 16:24 1-M3 CE LINYOLA
6 5 Jaume Farre Marcos   33:54 33:54 3:24 16:24 2-M3 ATLETIC SANAUJA
7 574 Francesc Guim Bernat   34:48 34:48 3:29 16:15 4-M2 INDEPEND.
8 779 Joan Prats Espar   34:53 34:53 3:30 16:54 3-M3 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
9 546 Carlos Fernández De Dios   34:53 34:53 3:30 16:54 5-M2 INDEPEND.
10 972 Jordi Torné Vidal   34:54 34:54 3:30   4-M3 CLUB ESPORTIU ÀSPID
11 419 Joan Piqué Serra   34:56 34:56 3:30 16:54 5-M3 CORREDORS.CAT
12 81 Xavi Costa Larregola   34:57 34:57 3:30 16:55 6-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
13 298 Josep Viladoms Bellart   35:42 35:42 3:35 16:55 7-M3 CA BORGES
14 66 Antoni Gabernet Font   35:47 35:47 3:35 17:01 8-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
15 838 Mustapha Diop   36:02 36:02 3:37 17:08 6-M2 SICORIS CLUB
16 606 David Navarra Espigares   36:23 36:23 3:39 17:17 7-M2 INDEPEND.
17 225 Sergi Escobar Roure   36:24 36:24 3:39 17:19 9-M3 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
18 46 Josep Maria Ribes Borràs   36:42 36:42 3:41 17:26 10-M3 KM0 PONENT
19 735 Carlos Ropero Lobato   36:47 36:47 3:41 17:26 2-M4 LLEIDA UNIÓ ATLÈTICA
20 1068 Josep A. Gardeñes Clivillé   36:55 36:55 3:42 17:25 11-M3 KM0 PONENT
21 723 Ramon Carulla Argilés   37:09 37:09 3:43 17:23 8-M2 LA GUINEU
22 908 Didac Ledesma Calvet   37:17 37:17 3:44 18:31 9-M2 TRI-4.40
23 217 Angel Vidal Boldu   37:19 37:19 3:44 18:01 12-M3 AE EKKE
24 401 Oriol Alejo Valle   37:35 37:35 3:46 18:00 10-M2 AE EKKE
25 848 Cesar Llobera I Labella   37:36 37:36 3:46 18:01 13-M3 SICORIS CLUB
26 847 Josep Llevadot Llobera   37:40 37:40 3:46 18:01 3-M4 SICORIS CLUB
27 70 Xavier Pampols Solans   37:47 37:47 3:47 17:42 14-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
28 694 David Sintes Pons   37:51 37:51 3:48 18:03 11-M2 INEF LLEIDA
29 205 Gerard Serena Veig   37:51 37:51 3:48 18:02 12-M2 AE EKKE
30 71 Marc Rosello Martinez   37:55 37:55 3:48 18:01 15-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
31 708 Pol Fernandez Rodriguez   37:55 37:55 3:48 18:58 1-M1 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
32 118 Manel Ciria Bonet   37:58 37:58 3:48 18:02 16-M3 AE EKKE
33 909 Eva Ledesma Calvet F-1 37:58 37:58 3:48 18:31 1-F2 TRI-4.40
34 328 Tonyo Gironès I Castilla   38:00 38:00 3:48 18:07 17-M3 CA TARRAGONA
35 247 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu   38:10 38:10 3:49 18:02 18-M3 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
36 1656 Cerasela Pasa F-2 38:10 38:10 3:49 18:31 2-F2 ESPORTS QUEROL
37 63 Jordi Cos Expósito   38:10 38:10 3:49 18:39 19-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
38 858 Josep Pascual Rosell   38:22 38:22 3:51 18:32 20-M3 SICORIS CLUB
39 496 Ramon Bosch Bruch   38:27 38:27 3:51 17:53 21-M3 INDEPEND.
40 1564 Albert Millera Angles   38:31 38:31 3:52 17:59 2-M1 LLEIDA U.A
41 721 Antoni Argiles Falguera   38:36 38:36 3:52 18:30 4-M4 LA GUINEU
42 1386 Marc Exposito Porta   38:38 38:37 3:52 18:34 13-M2 INDEPEND.
43 7 Meritxell Bonet Jou F-3 38:40 38:40 3:52 18:38 1-F3 INDEPEND.
44 974 Miquel àngel Martínez EchevarrÍa   38:47 38:45 3:53 18:39 22-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
45 61 Andreu Bertran Pijuan   38:47 38:47 3:53 18:06 23-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
46 79 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro   38:49 38:49 3:53 18:38 24-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
47 926 Carlos Franco Estopa   38:52 38:52 3:54 18:08 25-M3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
48 870 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez   38:54 38:54 3:54 18:38 14-M2 TERRA RUNNERS
49 923 Adria Malagon Gallart   38:55 38:54 3:54 19:03 15-M2 VINAIXA
50 1387 Roger Exposito Porta   39:01 38:59 3:54 18:34 3-M1 INDEPEND.
51 729 Manel Oliva Leal   39:01 39:01 3:55 18:38 26-M3 LAST ZANKADA
52 1580 Luis Ballarin Güerri   39:05 39:05 3:55 18:40 27-M3 RUNNING ZARAGOZA
53 223 Jordi Castany Camí   39:07 39:06 3:55 18:42 28-M3 AE L'ASPARDENYA
54 92 Ricard Polo Parra   39:07 39:07 3:55 18:24 16-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
55 336 Jordi Puigfel Palacin   39:07 39:07 3:55 19:00 17-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
56 599 Marcel Mor Miró   39:10 39:06 3:55 18:47 4-M1 INDEPEND.
57 653 Jaume Seró Porté   39:22 39:22 3:57 18:02 29-M3 INDEPEND.
58 725 Josep M Calucho Solé   39:23 39:23 3:57 18:47 5-M4 LAST ZANKADA
59 397 Hector Sarrat Nuevo   39:26 39:26 3:57 18:53 30-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
60 433 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado   39:29 39:15 3:56 19:03 31-M3 ENCENALL
61 1423 Lluís Harguindey Cascon   39:32 39:21 3:57 19:20 18-M2 INDEPEND.
62 872 Oscar Baez Tarraubella   39:36 39:36 3:58 19:07 19-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
63 969 David Molinero Albareda   39:41 39:40 3:58 18:44 32-M3 CERRR IGUALADA
64 365 Roberto Lopez Juarez   39:41 39:41 3:59 18:44 33-M3 CERRR IGUALADA
65 318 Aleix Carbonell Garcia   39:49 39:49 3:59 18:52 34-M3 CA IGUALADA
66 1435 Joel López I García   39:51 39:42 3:59 18:57 20-M2 INDEPEND.
67 239 Josep Borges Solà   39:52 39:52 4:00 18:48 6-M4 ALMACELLES PEDAL CLUB
68 1404 Lorenzo García González   39:53 39:53 4:00 19:09 35-M3 INDEPEND.
69 669 David Torrades Solé   39:54 39:50 3:59 18:53 21-M2 INDEPEND.
70 19 Ismael Guiu Bueria   40:01 40:01 4:01 19:42 36-M3 KM0 PONENT
71 1653 Arnau Benet Marquez   40:06 40:00 4:00 19:34 22-M2 AE EKKE
72 726 Josep Lluis Jimenez Pedrosa   40:06 40:06 4:01 19:07 7-M4 LAST ZANKADA
73 1340 Pau Bonastra Comes   40:08 39:40 3:58 19:57 5-M1 INDEPEND.
74 69 Santi Pampols Solans   40:09 40:09 4:01 18:54 37-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
75 1661 José Ginés Felipe Notario   40:11 40:11 4:02 19:08 6-M1 INDEPEND.
76 325 Joan Mogas Amoros   40:16 40:10 4:01 19:24 38-M3 CA MONTBLANC
77 876 Josep Torra Camarasa   40:18 40:18 4:02 19:08 23-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
78 875 Sergi Farré PÉrez   40:19 40:19 4:02 19:07 39-M3 TREMP RUNNERS
79 1515 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera   40:20 40:20 4:02 19:35 8-M4 INDEPEND.
80 77 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia   40:22 40:22 4:03 18:34 40-M3 A.E.S.H.M.
81 287 Jordi Gil Pauls   40:23 40:23 4:03 19:36 24-M2 CA BORGES
82 836 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya   40:25 40:25 4:03 19:15 1-M5 SICORIS CLUB
83 21 Jose Vte Hernandez Guerrero   40:26 40:26 4:03 19:42 9-M4 KM0 PONENT
84 136 Ramon Figueras Cuadrillero   40:27 40:24 4:03 18:42 41-M3 AE EKKE
85 56 Josep Tàsies Bargués   40:34 40:31 4:04 19:25 42-M3 KM0 PONENT
86 408 Sergi Jurado Foix   40:43 40:43 4:05 18:52 25-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
87 632 Aitor Ramoneda Rumí   40:43 40:33 4:04 20:19 26-M2 INDEPEND.
88 489 Joan Bardají Oliver   40:44 40:33 4:04 19:43 43-M3 INDEPEND.
89 1487 Tomàs Pallejà Cabré   40:46 40:41 4:05 19:39 27-M2 INDEPEND.
90 94 Joan Ribes Estrada   40:48 40:48 4:05 19:34 10-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
91 289 Jordi Minguella Bigordà   40:50 40:50 4:05 19:36 28-M2 CA BORGES
92 148 Lluis Xavier Garreta Casases   40:51 40:45 4:05 19:34 44-M3 AE EKKE
93 1380 Yossef Elamine   40:52 40:52 4:06 18:51 29-M2 INDEPEND.
94 283 Xavi Brugos Andreu   40:53 40:51 4:06 19:59 45-M3 CA BORGES
95 513 Luis Casal Torguet   40:54 40:50 4:05 19:18 46-M3 INDEPEND.
96 595 Genís Mauri Baqueró   40:56 40:52 4:06 19:41 30-M2 INDEPEND.
97 268 Jordi Pelegri Cuenca   40:58 40:58 4:06 19:33 47-M3 ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS
98 1378 Xavi Dolcet Roca   40:59 40:55 4:06 19:18 48-M3 INDEPEND.
99 540 Sergio Estrada Holgado   40:59 40:40 4:04 20:21 49-M3 INDEPEND.
100 995 Baltasar Biosca Bobet   41:01 40:59 4:06 19:09 31-M2 INDEPEND.
101 491 Josep Bergua Muñoz   41:03 41:03 4:07 19:19 32-M2 INDEPEND.
102 548 Jordi Fernandez Puigpelat   41:05 41:05 4:07 18:55 50-M3 INDEPEND.
103 86 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido   41:06 40:58 4:06 19:42 51-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
104 791 Xavier Benet Rebull   41:08 41:05 4:07 19:35 33-M2 RESTAURANT HOSTAL BENET
105 72 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco   41:09 41:09 4:07 19:17 52-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
106 1007 Mateu Estrade Borch   41:10 41:08 4:07 19:43 34-M2 INDEPEND.
107 864 David Santolaria Mosegui   41:11 41:11 4:08 19:33 53-M3 SICORIS CLUB
108 394 Marco Rufas Rivas   41:16 41:12 4:08 19:43 54-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
109 1295 Blai Delsams Torres   41:16 41:16 4:08 19:43 35-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
110 1421 Marius Grecu   41:16 41:15 4:08 19:52 36-M2 INDEPEND.
111 303 Ramon Bosch Palau   41:17 41:16 4:08 19:38 55-M3 CA DOLORS
112 690 Lluís Bonillo Jiménez   41:18 41:15 4:08 19:41 56-M3 INEF LLEIDA
113 941 Oscar Monsonis Benavente   41:19 41:19 4:08 19:41 57-M3 ZRUNNERS CLUB
114 1318 David Alferez Guiu   41:20 41:10 4:07 20:29 37-M2 INDEPEND.
115 828 Jordi Pifarré Arbós   41:24 41:13 4:08 20:10 38-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
116 527 José Manuel Cobo Jiménez   41:25 41:22 4:09 19:44 58-M3 INDEPEND.
117 166 Raquel Marques Prunes F-4 41:26 41:26 4:09 19:46 3-F2 AE EKKE
118 786 José Antonio Hernández Romero   41:27 41:27 4:09 19:42 11-M4 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
119 221 Peter Petrovic   41:30 41:25 4:09 20:13 39-M2 AE EKKE TRIATLO
120 274 Gerard López Gómez   41:32 41:29 4:09 19:42 7-M1 BONAVISTA TEAM
121 1663 Lluis Miquel Plà Aragones   41:34 41:34 4:10 19:23 12-M4 TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
122 1561 Arnau Morell Daniel   41:35 41:34 4:10 19:35 8-M1 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
123 243 Antonio Sabate Ribes   41:36 41:36 4:10 19:35 59-M3 ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
124 1250 Roberto Santaeufemia Fernandez   41:40 41:38 4:10 20:21 2-M5 AE EKKE
125 1282 Fernando Torres Chavarria   41:41 41:38 4:10 19:57 60-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
126 427 Nicolas Llorens Sancho   41:41 41:37 4:10 20:11 40-M2 E.D ESTADILLA
127 1359 Alejandro Castarlenas Chela   41:41 41:37 4:10 20:11 13-M4 INDEPEND.
128 233 Emi Martin Fernandez   41:41 41:28 4:09 20:23 61-M3 ALFAVENTUR
129 861 Jordi Queralt Segura   41:47 41:46 4:11 20:18 41-M2 SICORIS CLUB
130 1439 Didac Lorente Gracia   41:48 41:45 4:11 19:26 42-M2 INDEPEND.
131 580 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal   41:48 41:44 4:11 19:52 62-M3 INDEPEND.
132 1294 Francesc Mancho Llobera   41:51 41:48 4:11 19:39 43-M2 ESPAI FITNESS
133 980 Núria Puig Guals F-5 41:52 41:45 4:11 20:12 2-F3 G6.30
134 83 Jordi Esqué Porta   41:53 41:53 4:12 20:00 63-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
135 584 Juli Llusà Mas   41:54 41:54 4:12 19:43 64-M3 INDEPEND.
136 845 Marc Grau Silva   41:56 41:32 4:10 20:24 44-M2 SICORIS CLUB
137 878 Gerard Baiget Sabate   41:56 41:52 4:12 20:00 45-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
138 579 Jordi Lamarca Santandreu   41:57 41:56 4:12 19:44 65-M3 INDEPEND.
139 1039 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo   41:59 41:59 4:12 19:48 46-M2 INDEPEND.
140 776 Toni Mateo Lopez   41:59 41:54 4:12 19:50 66-M3 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
141 746 Betsabe Cabrero Miras F-6 42:00 42:00 4:12 20:12 4-F2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
142   Pep Solé I Llovet   42:01 42:00 4:12 20:09 14-M4 CA ESBUFECS
143 825 Joel Boldu Solsona   42:01 41:50 4:11 20:07 67-M3 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
144 42 Gerard Plaza Teixidó   42:01 41:46 4:11 20:18 47-M2 KM0 PONENT
145 288 Manu Mesa Santos   42:02 42:00 4:12 19:46 48-M2 CA BORGES
146 211 Ramon Teixidó Cairol   42:03 41:54 4:12 19:45 49-M2 AE EKKE
147 554 Miguel Fresno Amate   42:06 42:00 4:12 20:39 68-M3 INDEPEND.
148 391 Javier Rios Perez   42:07 41:59 4:12 20:15 50-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
149 907 Bernat Turmo Gruas   42:08 42:08 4:13 20:10 15-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
150 1649 Joan Manuel Pichardo Toribio   42:09 42:04 4:13 19:50 9-M1 INDEPEND.
151 9 Núria Ribalta Ferrer F-7 42:11 42:11 4:14 19:46 3-F3 AE EKKE
152 499 Alex Buitrago Figols   42:13 42:13 4:14 20:09 51-M2 INDEPEND.
153 1296 Jordi Riera Riu   42:15 42:09 4:13 20:01 69-M3 ESPORTS QUEROL
154 833 Emili Cardona Almacellas   42:16 42:14 4:14 20:18 16-M4 SICORIS CLUB
155 1461 Grigore Mihai   42:23 42:22 4:15 19:59 52-M2 INDEPEND.
156 1376 David Diaz Acosta   42:24 42:14 4:14 20:25 53-M2 INDEPEND.
157 673 Amadeu Urrea Pérez   42:26 42:26 4:15 19:19 17-M4 INDEPEND.
158 577 Ismael Jove Bañeres   42:28 42:25 4:15 19:54 70-M3 INDEPEND.
159 73 Josep Termens Nadal   42:29 42:25 4:15 20:23 54-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
160 662 Angel Soler Gigo   42:30 42:30 4:15 19:59 71-M3 INDEPEND.
161 1516 Ivan Rodriguez Pedraza   42:32 42:23 4:15 20:32 55-M2 INDEPEND.
162 728 Francisco Macias Duran   42:32 42:29 4:15 20:32 18-M4 LAST ZANKADA
163 1308 Pedro Núñez Escuer   42:33 42:28 4:15 20:36 19-M4 HINACO MONZON
164 896 Oscar Modol Martinez   42:34 42:34 4:16 19:31 72-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
165 350 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda   42:36 42:23 4:15 20:24 20-M4 CC PINYANA
166 465 Jordi Palacios Martinez   42:36 42:28 4:15 20:12 73-M3 G6:30
167 64 Jordi Duran Ticó   42:37 42:32 4:16 20:26 74-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
168 212 Joan Tisell Cos   42:38 42:38 4:16 19:47 75-M3 AE EKKE
169 1230 Vicente Lozano Carabot   42:40 42:40 4:16 19:50 56-M2 AE EKKE
170 951 Victor Jimenez Viles   42:42 42:42 4:17 20:18 57-M2 AE EKKE
171 128 Jesus Echauz Trilla   42:45 42:38 4:16 20:48 76-M3 AE EKKE
172 1094 Victor Garcia Petanas   42:45 42:42 4:17 20:23 10-M1 TRI-4.40
173 839 Xavier Echauz Trilla   42:48 42:41 4:17 20:48 58-M2 SICORIS CLUB
174 910 Carles Oró Beà   42:49 42:44 4:17 20:30 77-M3 TRI-4.40
175 32 Jordi Molins Marques   42:50 42:46 4:17 20:30 21-M4 KM0 PONENT
176 917 Joan Navarro Mateus   42:50 42:46 4:17 20:30 78-M3 ULTRA LLEIDA
177 880 Santiago Capdevila Guiu   42:51 42:44 4:17 20:36 79-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
178 830 Ramon Vila Boldú   42:51 42:51 4:18 20:20 80-M3 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
179 173 Alex Mora Estopa   42:52 42:35 4:16 20:32 81-M3 AE EKKE
180 445 Jordi Nou Rosell   42:52 42:52 4:18 20:15 22-M4 FINQUES LLEIDA
181 924 Esteban Badias Mola   42:53 42:53 4:18 19:58 82-M3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
182 1612 David Perez Lopez   42:53 42:37 4:16 20:51 59-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
183 321 Santi Minguet Petit   42:54 42:47 4:17 20:11 23-M4 CA IVARS
184 916 Xavier Coma Rubió   42:55 42:53 4:18 20:25 11-M1 ULTRA LLEIDA
185 1065 Alvar Vidal Carulla   42:55 42:50 4:17 20:35 83-M3 INDEPEND.
186 237 Abel Domenech Ganau   42:57 42:55 4:18 20:19 84-M3 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
187 683 Santi Villegas Garcia   42:59 42:52 4:18 21:05 85-M3 INDEPEND.
188 936 Albert Cortès Aliaga   43:00 42:57 4:18 19:46 86-M3 ZRUNNERS CLUB
189 755 Angel Motos Hervas   43:01 42:42 4:17 20:21 24-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
190 488 Edgar Barceló Soro   43:01 42:38 4:16 21:13 60-M2 INDEPEND.
191 1565 Carles Pijuan Canals   43:03 42:24 4:15 20:40 87-M3 LOS FALTATS
192 272 Josep Jové March   43:04 43:04 4:19 20:21 25-M4 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
193 381 Esteve Barbero Miarnau   43:05 42:43 4:17 20:53 88-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
194 405 José Mª Castro Alonso   43:06 43:01 4:19 20:40 61-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
195 132 Blai Farre Jarana   43:07 43:01 4:19 20:11 26-M4 AE EKKE
196 319 Joan Llopart Belloc   43:09 42:52 4:18 20:26 89-M3 CA IGUALADA
197 748 Jordi Cerezuela Campas   43:11 43:11 4:20 20:02 90-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
198 1246 Alvaro Rubio Esteve   43:12 43:10 4:19 20:28 62-M2 AE EKKE
199 915 Adria Casals Espax   43:15 43:13 4:20 21:05 12-M1 UA LLEIDA
200 453 Ferran Gonzàlez CastellÀ   43:15 43:14 4:20 20:22 91-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
201 892 Robert Garreta Roig   43:16 43:12 4:20 20:55 63-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
202 666 Paulí Teixidó Ezquer   43:17 43:02 4:19 21:31 27-M4 INDEPEND.
203 1002 Marcos Casas Casanova   43:18 42:59 4:18 21:14 64-M2 INDEPEND.
204 906 Agustí Tremosa Sorribes   43:18 42:48 4:17 22:07 65-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
205 1594 Albert Puertolas Fabra   43:20 42:57 4:18 21:49 66-M2 SICORIS CLUB
206 871 Jordi Badia Verdeny   43:21 43:21 4:21 20:34 28-M4 TREMP RUNNERS
207 1315 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel   43:23 43:12 4:20 20:15 92-M3 INDEPEND.
208 176 Robert Nadal Tarragona   43:23 43:22 4:21 20:49 67-M2 AE EKKE
209 1401 Oscar Ganau Abizanda   43:24 42:58 4:18 20:29 68-M2 INDEPEND.
210 1008 Francesc Xavier Fabrega Ciurana   43:26 43:26 4:21 20:29 93-M3 INDEPEND.
211 326 Jordi Pons Sora   43:28 43:23 4:21 20:07 94-M3 CA MONTBLANC
212 18 Josep Antoni Font Amperi   43:29 43:26 4:21 20:45 29-M4 KM0 PONENT
213 921 Jordi Pujol Giro   43:31 43:13 4:20 21:34 69-M2 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
214 293 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato   43:31 43:31 4:22 19:56 95-M3 CA BORGES
215 1485 Pau Otal Aran   43:36 43:18 4:20 21:52 70-M2 INDEPEND.
216 278 Josep Puigpinos Roma   43:38 43:38 4:22 20:43 3-M5 C.U.D.O.S.
217 1014 Sergi Gilart Fontanals   43:38 42:57 4:18 22:48 71-M2 INDEPEND.
218 1076 Marc Monsó Cairol   43:38 43:38 4:22 19:56 96-M3 TREMP RUNNERS
219 133 Xavier Farre Vidal   43:38 43:38 4:22 20:19 72-M2 AE EKKE
220 169 Lluis Mauri Ramon   43:39 43:33 4:22 20:57 30-M4 AE EKKE
221 160 Albert Ichart Subira   43:41 43:39 4:22 20:15 97-M3 AE EKKE
222 1266 Marc Lopez Talarn   43:44 43:37 4:22 21:11 98-M3 BTT BELLVÍS
223 940 Eric Miranda Serrat   43:45 43:13 4:20 21:14 99-M3 ZRUNNERS CLUB
224 1269 Juan Ramon Novials Florensa   43:47 43:28 4:21 21:18 100-M3 C.C. FRAGA
225 734 Jorge Melendo Arrufat   43:47 43:47 4:23 19:59 13-M1 LLEIDA UNIÓ ATLÈTICA
226 199 Juanjo Ruiz Jimenez   43:50 43:50 4:23 21:07 101-M3 AE EKKE
227 812 Emiliano Tortosa Alías   43:51 43:39 4:22 20:51 31-M4 RUNNING ALBATARREC
228 322 Pere Casas Murtra   43:52 43:42 4:23 20:54 32-M4 CA MONTBLANC
229 198 Faust Rovira Giró   43:54 43:43 4:23 21:09 102-M3 AE EKKE
230 311 Paco Garcia Ruiz   43:58 43:57 4:24 20:36 33-M4 CA ESBUFECS
231 39 Benito Pelegrí Grau   43:58 43:54 4:24 19:52 34-M4 KM0 PONENT
232 1347 Francisco Jose Burriel Alcaraz   44:04 43:43 4:23 21:28 103-M3 INDEPEND.
233 495 Xavier Bordes Aymerich   44:07 44:01 4:25 21:35 104-M3 INDEPEND.
234 156 Albert Gómez Vidal   44:09 44:00 4:24 21:35 73-M2 AE EKKE
235 549 Víctor Fillat Garrido   44:11 43:59 4:24 21:31 105-M3 INDEPEND.
236 347 Salvador Espinet Morlans   44:14 43:51 4:24 21:35 106-M3 CC ALGUAIRE
237 346 Francesc Espinet Morlans   44:14 43:51 4:24 21:35 74-M2 CC ALGUAIRE
238 1280 Francesc Català Alòs   44:15 44:11 4:26 21:02 35-M4 CE LLEIDA
239 646 Josep Ramon Salas Arques   44:16 43:50 4:23   36-M4 INDEPEND.
240 297 Jacob Viladoms Bellart   44:17 44:17 4:26 20:58 107-M3 CA BORGES
241 280 Aurea Arce Farre F-8 44:17 44:17 4:26 20:59 5-F2 CA BORGES
242 294 Joan Safont Canela   44:18 44:10 4:25 21:32 37-M4 CA BORGES
243 1403 Jordi Garcia Costa   44:18 44:10 4:25 21:47 75-M2 INDEPEND.
244 1021 Andrés Maderal Calero   44:20 43:55 4:24 21:40 76-M2 INDEPEND.
245 1650 Dani Viñals Ruiz   44:22 44:21 4:27 21:01 77-M2 CLUB ATLETISME VILA D'ALGUAIRE
246 655 Sergi Serra Pinós   44:22 44:17 4:26 20:59 78-M2 INDEPEND.
247 383 Xavier Coma Novau   44:23 44:20 4:26 21:22 38-M4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
248 752 Rafa Garcia Nievas   44:25 44:25 4:27 21:31 39-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
249 312 Toni Boix Miro   44:25 44:07 4:25 21:54 108-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
250 240 Rafael Villafranca Merce   44:25 44:19 4:26 21:20 40-M4 ALMATRET
251 769 Pere Llorens Ardebol   44:26 44:19 4:26 21:23 79-M2 MONTOLIU RUNNERS
252 314 Dani Pérez Pacheco   44:27 44:13 4:26 21:15 109-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
253 827 David Pifarré Arbós   44:28 44:17 4:26 21:59 110-M3 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
254 196 Maite Rodriguez-Mazaneque Martinez F-9 44:28 44:26 4:27 21:32 4-F3 AE EKKE
255 1492 Joan Pelegrí Andrés   44:30 44:24 4:27 20:04 14-M1 INDEPEND.
256 1567 Roger Gallego Brescó   44:30 44:07 4:25 21:15 80-M2 OPTIMUS BRUNO
257 1334 Sergi Berges Balaña   44:31 44:14 4:26 21:49 41-M4 INDEPEND.
258 1616 Jose Manuel Romero Baringo   44:31 44:23 4:27 22:04 111-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
259 454 Robert Gual Campabadal   44:31 44:31 4:28 21:08 4-M5 FONDISTES CERVERA
260 82 Manolo Diaz Sola   44:32 44:21 4:27 22:01 112-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
261 219 Xavier Vilanova Arbos   44:34 44:32 4:28 20:31 113-M3 AE EKKE
262 815 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho   44:36 44:17 4:26 21:50 114-M3 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
263 986 Marc Ambros Pujol   44:39 44:37 4:28 20:45 115-M3 INDEPEND.
264 1597 Rubén De Abuin Delgado   44:41 44:38 4:28 20:52 116-M3 STADIUM CASABLANCA ZARAGOZA
265 763 Pere Espona Ferrer   44:41 44:34 4:28 21:30 117-M3 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
266 762 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer   44:41 44:35 4:28 21:30 118-M3 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
267 463 David Costa Pont   44:41 44:33 4:28 21:15 119-M3 G6.30
268 1333 Jaume Beltri Bages   44:42 44:21 4:27 22:00 120-M3 INDEPEND.
269 100 Ada Angles Lorca F-10 44:43 44:40 4:28 21:06 5-F3 AE EKKE
270 645 Antonio Rubira Martinez   44:43 44:21 4:27 21:59 121-M3 INDEPEND.
271 700 David Odina Moreno   44:43 44:39 4:28 21:47 122-M3 IRUNNERS
272 186 Lydia Potoroaca F-11 44:44 44:44 4:29   6-F2 AE EKKE
273 1600 Gerard Badia Bringué   44:44 44:44 4:29 21:14 15-M1 TREMP RUNNERS
274 410 Joan Ramon Pujol Banús   44:45 44:42 4:29 20:19 81-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
275 689 Eduard Reixachs I Beas   44:46 44:19 4:26 21:18 123-M3 INDEPENDENTS DE CATALUNYA
276 348 Jorge Merino Hernández   44:47 44:44 4:29 20:26 124-M3 CC ALGUAIRE
277 1242 Aleix Riba Lafarga   44:47 43:39 4:22 23:22 82-M2 AE EKKE
278 188 David Puig Rodriguez   44:49 44:43 4:29 21:21 83-M2 AE EKKE
279 267 Edu Alegre Fornells   44:49 44:17 4:26 21:50 84-M2 ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS
280 153 Albert Gilart Fontanals   44:52 44:12 4:26 22:48 85-M2 AE EKKE
281 702 Antonio Fauria Romero   44:53 44:49 4:29 22:01 125-M3 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
282 745 Albert Jimenez Campos   44:54 44:50 4:29 21:53 86-M2 MANTECAOS
283 732 Angelina Miro Cugat F-12 44:54 44:54 4:30 20:41 1-F4 LLEIDA U.A
284 805 Pau Jorge Fort   44:54 44:51 4:30 21:20 126-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
285 775 Ferran Farré Llanes   44:54 44:40 4:28 21:34 42-M4 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
286 439 Joan Lluís Solans Perez   44:55 44:49 4:29 21:32 127-M3 ESQUAIX IGUALADA
287 652 Xavier Sauret Borrell   44:55 44:34 4:28 21:21 43-M4 INDEPEND.
288 992 Juan José Barco Juan   44:55 44:49 4:29 21:24 128-M3 INDEPEND.
289 816 Raúl Baradad Benitez   44:57 44:45 4:29 21:43 87-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
290 389 Enric Remacha Duart   44:58 44:50 4:29 21:28 44-M4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
291 41 Carles Perez De La Torre   44:59 44:55 4:30 22:01 129-M3 KM0 PONENT
292 28 Xavier Martinez Garcia   44:59 44:55 4:30 22:02 130-M3 KM0 PONENT
293 45 Joaquim Ribes Borràs   44:59 44:55 4:30 21:56 45-M4 KM0 PONENT
294 17 Oscar Flores I Alarcia   44:59 44:59 4:30 22:02 131-M3 KM0 PONENT
295 412 Xavier Vidal Fernández   45:02 45:02 4:31 20:44 88-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
296 697 Sergio Palomo Lara   45:03 44:43 4:29 21:11 89-M2 INFINIT
297 562 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila   45:03 45:01 4:31 21:04 46-M4 INDEPEND.
298 730 Steven Sharp Peralta   45:05 45:02 4:31 21:43 47-M4 LAST ZANKADA
299 958 David Varela Almendros   45:07 44:54 4:30 21:33 132-M3 AE EKKE
300 437 Dani Querol Duart   45:08 45:08 4:31 20:19 90-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
301 415 Juan Garcia Borras   45:08 45:08 4:31 21:51 5-M5 CORREBDN
302 524 Yolanda Cebrián García F-13 45:09 45:09 4:31 20:54 6-F3 INDEPEND.
303 918 Cristian Perez Casals   45:10 45:09 4:31 20:27 91-M2 ULTRA LLEIDA
304 901 Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo   45:10 45:09 4:31 21:22 48-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
305 665 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola   45:10 45:03 4:31 21:57 49-M4 INDEPEND.
306 1029 Julian Menal Ruiz   45:11 44:56 4:30 22:00 133-M3 INDEPEND.
307 1548 Javier Valera Navarro   45:11 44:51 4:30 21:49 92-M2 INDEPEND.
308 426 Jordi Sanchez Garcia   45:12 44:49 4:29 21:46 93-M2 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
309 1374 Francesc Xavier Culleré JovÉ   45:13 45:01 4:31 21:20 94-M2 INDEPEND.
310 570 Ferran Grau Brescó   45:13 45:10 4:31 21:45 95-M2 INDEPEND.
311 585 Adrián López Ezquerra   45:14 45:09 4:31 21:21 96-M2 INDEPEND.
312 232 Joaquim Miquel Plana   45:15 45:11 4:32 21:45 97-M2 ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
313 88 Antonio Martinez Torres   45:15 44:59 4:30 21:55 98-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
314 87 Antonio Martinez Muñoz   45:15 45:00 4:30 21:55 50-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
315 560 Sisco Garcia Velasco   45:16 45:16 4:32   134-M3 INDEPEND.
316 810 Núria Aliguer Gallart F-14 45:22 45:22 4:33 22:42 7-F2 RUNNING ALBATARREC
317 1666 Monico Garcia Carcar   45:23 45:06 4:31 21:56 135-M3 INDEPEND.
318 1657 Ivo Sanuy Valles   45:25 44:27 4:27 22:26 51-M4 AE EKKE
319 123 Fede Diez Escribano   45:26 45:17 4:32 21:43 52-M4 AE EKKE
320 935 Joan Manel Almaraz Fernandez   45:27 45:18 4:32 21:41 136-M3 ZRUNNERS CLUB
321 1614 Monika Riera Marijuan F-15 45:28 45:24 4:33 21:44 7-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
322 898 Jose Antonio Naranjo Romero   45:28 45:24 4:33 21:44 53-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
323 275 Xavier Amorós Borrell   45:29 45:05 4:31 21:53 54-M4 C.A.BELL-LLOC
324 1273 Ramon Martinez Balleste   45:29 45:15 4:32 22:07 137-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
325 493 Ramon Bobet Mojonero   45:32 45:19 4:32 21:22 99-M2 INDEPEND.
326 688 Marc Mora Claramunt   45:33 45:33 4:34 21:26 138-M3 INDEPENDENTISTA
327 1244 Toni Riveras Perez   45:34 45:21 4:33 21:20 139-M3 AE EKKE
328 1209 Gerard Araño Perez   45:35 45:22 4:33   100-M2 AE EKKE
329 656 Marta Serrando Querol F-16 45:37 45:31 4:34 21:46 8-F2 INDEPEND.
330 273 Josep Fernandez Chacon   45:37 45:37 4:34 21:08 55-M4 BOMBERS BALAGUER
331 520 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez   45:39 45:31 4:34 21:46 101-M2 INDEPEND.
332 366 Chechu Muñoz Daniel   45:39 45:37 4:34 22:04 102-M2 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
333 1274 Jordi Villacampa Ricart   45:43 45:29 4:33 21:54 140-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
334 323 Esteban Martinez Rosa   45:44 45:38 4:34 21:34 141-M3 CA MONTBLANC
335 403 Sergi Berga Llovera   45:44 45:39 4:34 20:54 16-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
336 313 Alejandro Chueca Barrios   45:44 45:30 4:33 21:54 142-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
337 1545 Víctor Terrats Niubó   45:45 45:44 4:35 20:05 103-M2 INDEPEND.
338 826 Josep Maria Marti Torrent   45:46 45:34 4:34 22:02 143-M3 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
339 263 Francesc Gardeñes Potrony   45:48 45:43 4:35 21:42 104-M2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
340 633 Quim Ramos I Mayor   45:48 45:41 4:35 21:31 56-M4 INDEPEND.
341 1555 Salvador Vila Sanou   45:49 45:13 4:32 23:20 57-M4 INDEPEND.
342 989 Joan Augé Espuga   45:51 45:51 4:36 21:34 6-M5 INDEPEND.
343 1240 Carles Plana Sanchez   45:51 45:38 4:34 21:44 144-M3 AE EKKE
344 502 Manuel Cáceres Becerra   45:52 45:46 4:35 22:14 105-M2 INDEPEND.
345 1507 Sergi Puig Vall   45:52 45:45 4:35 21:33 106-M2 INDEPEND.
346 1601 Xavier Badia Verdeny   45:53 45:53 4:36 21:58 58-M4 TREMP RUNNERS
347 787 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F-17 45:54 45:45 4:35 22:10 2-F4 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
348 780 Maties Guiró I Cots   45:55 45:52 4:36 22:06 107-M2 PENYA PEDAL BELLPUIG
349 817 Manuel Casañe Roca   45:55 45:22 4:33 22:42 7-M5 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
350 236 Manel Brosed Urbano   45:56 45:24 4:33 22:42 8-M5 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
351 691 Alex Illescas Sanchez   45:56 45:56 4:36 21:30 108-M2 INEF LLEIDA
352 693 Montse Magallon Cortada F-18 45:57 45:57 4:36 21:29 3-F4 INEF LLEIDA
353 1093 Sergi Valentines Puig   45:57 45:49 4:35 21:37 145-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
354 1530 Guillem Secanell Riu   45:58 45:56 4:36 22:23 17-M1 INDEPEND.
355 1608 Jose Alberto Medina Perez   46:00 45:53 4:36 22:04 146-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
356 310 Pako Temprado   46:01 45:22 4:33 22:55 59-M4 CA DOVAL ANDORRA
357 1051 Joan Ruiz Oferill   46:03 45:55 4:36 21:42 18-M1 INDEPEND.
358 125 Magí Domingo Cots   46:03 45:36 4:34 21:56 60-M4 AE EKKE
359 290 Joan Morlans Sans   46:03 46:03 4:37 22:18 9-M5 CA BORGES
360 1383 Pere Estany Echauz   46:04 45:32 4:34 22:54 109-M2 INDEPEND.
361 1505 Fran Ponce Bustos   46:06 45:59 4:36 22:03 147-M3 INDEPEND.
362 116 Anna Castro Regol F-19 46:08 45:59 4:36 21:43 8-F3 AE EKKE
363 808 Juli Pauls Verdu   46:09 46:09 4:37 21:42 61-M4 RUNNERS CORBINS
364 1557 Albert Vilalta Sabaté   46:12 45:48 4:35 22:17 110-M2 INDEPEND.
365 874 Alvaro Daza Fernandez   46:13 46:13 4:38 22:00 148-M3 TREMP RUNNERS
366 1046 Ivan Puntos Rivas   46:13 45:43 4:35 22:46 111-M2 INDEPEND.
367 93 Ramon Ribalta Adern   46:15 46:07 4:37 22:00 62-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
368 593 Enric Masip I Ardèvol   46:17 46:15 4:38 22:07 10-M5 INDEPEND.
369 801 David Roma Palou   46:17 46:05 4:37 22:25 149-M3 ROYAL LLEIDA
370 16 F. Xavier Fillat Miron   46:17 45:41 4:35 22:36 150-M3 KM0 PONENT
371 429 Javier Claveria Gomez   46:20 46:17 4:38 22:09 112-M2 ELS ARTESANS
372 440 Jeroni Tora Marin   46:21 46:13 4:38 22:10 113-M2 ESTIC AQUI ANTONIO
373 865 Vicente Ramirez De Arellano Caravaca   46:23 46:17 4:38 22:04 63-M4 SLOP.CAT
374 1458 Juan Menéndez González   46:23 46:23 4:39 20:32 114-M2 INDEPEND.
375 179 David Orrios Albareda   46:26 46:13 4:38 21:31 115-M2 AE EKKE
376 611 Francisco Palomera Arrebola   46:27 46:21 4:39 21:29 151-M3 INDEPEND.
377 800 Sebas Plaza Aguila   46:28 46:16 4:38 22:25 116-M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
378 751 Josep Maria Garcia Gou   46:28 46:28 4:39 21:55 117-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
379 144 Lluis Garcia Aparicio   46:28 46:19 4:38 21:03 152-M3 AE EKKE
380 719 Jorge Morillas Sanchez   46:28 45:43 4:35 23:11 153-M3 KRIS&MARC &ADRIÀ
381 881 Oriol Carro Vidallet   46:29 46:12 4:38 21:55 118-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
382 552 Jose Luis Forton Larruy   46:30 46:09 4:37 22:43 154-M3 INDEPEND.
383 1443 Miguel March Vilella   46:30 46:11 4:38 22:11 11-M5 INDEPEND.
384 620 Jordi Pijuan Marquilles   46:31 46:20 4:38 21:59 119-M2 INDEPEND.
385 1060 Albert Tost Cabestany   46:31 46:14 4:38 21:57 120-M2 INDEPEND.
386 165 Vicente Manzano Lahoz   46:31 46:26 4:39 22:41 64-M4 AE EKKE
387 975 Meritxell Posino Garreta F-20 46:32 46:17 4:38 22:40 9-F3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
388 621 Carles Piñol Bergua   46:32 46:28 4:39 21:56 155-M3 INDEPEND.
389   Robert Tarrio Carulla   46:34 46:28 4:39 22:02 156-M3  
390 1343 Juan Miguel Bosqued Ricart   46:35 46:05 4:37 22:58 121-M2 INDEPEND.
391 292 Alejandro Rebellon Torra   46:36 46:36 4:40 22:18 122-M2 CA BORGES
392 798 Adria Martínez Llena   46:36 46:25 4:39 22:22 123-M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
393 1268 David Gallardo Bertolin   46:37 46:15 4:38 22:51 157-M3 C.C. FRAGA
394 432 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego   46:37 46:18 4:38 22:09 124-M2 EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
395 359 Xavi Tella Cornellana   46:37 46:20 4:38 22:33 158-M3 CE LINYOLA
396 214 Joan Tous Moner   46:40 46:34 4:40 22:02 159-M3 AE EKKE
397 203 Raul Segura Ezquerra   46:41 46:21 4:39 23:23 160-M3 AE EKKE
398 456 Antonio Muñoz Cantador   46:42 46:41 4:41 22:48 65-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
399 1077 Joan Martí Ramoneda Sentenach   46:44 46:44 4:41 21:56 125-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
400 661 Jordi Solé Agusti   46:46 46:36 4:40 22:18 161-M3 INDEPEND.
401 539 Imma Estany I Morros F-21 46:47 46:41 4:41 22:05 4-F4 INDEPEND.
402 1537 Kiko Solsona Bonet   46:48 45:54 4:36 24:41 126-M2 INDEPEND.
403 98 Joan Agusti Jove   46:49 46:34 4:40 22:48 162-M3 AE EKKE
404 1356 Francesc Casals Fite   46:49 46:27 4:39 22:42 163-M3 INDEPEND.
405 610 Josema Palma Beltrán   46:49 46:44 4:41 22:16 164-M3 INDEPEND.
406 226 Ramon Gasa Canal   46:50 46:36 4:40 22:37 66-M4 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
407 618 David Pernia Grillo   46:51 46:34 4:40 22:25 127-M2 INDEPEND.
408 406 Ignasi Cortasa Martinez   46:52 46:19 4:38 23:24 165-M3 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
409 129 Toni Escalona Melines   46:54 46:54 4:42 22:08 166-M3 AE EKKE
410 1658 José Ramón Valle Pique   46:54 46:39 4:40 22:03 167-M3 INEF LLEIDA
411 1028 Marc Martinez Vilar   46:55 46:37 4:40 22:40 128-M2 INDEPEND.
412 1233 Toni Medina Martinez   46:55 46:55 4:42   168-M3 AE EKKE
413 390 Miquel Ribes Brescoli   46:55 46:47 4:41 22:01 12-M5 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
414 255 Lluís Lega I Vidal   46:57 46:56 4:42 21:25 169-M3 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
415 888 Goretti Falco Guardia F-22 47:00 47:00 4:42 22:02 9-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
416 1521 Didac Ruzafa Muriana   47:00 46:49 4:41 22:49 129-M2 INDEPEND.
417 587 Marc Manresa Cuito   47:01 46:25 4:39 23:17 130-M2 INDEPEND.
418 1286 Claudio Balosu   47:04 47:04 4:43 21:54 131-M2 COMPLEX43
419 120 Merce Cutillas Castell F-23 47:04 47:03 4:43 22:19 5-F4 AE EKKE
420 399 Jorge Villar Ruiz   47:05 47:05 4:43 21:52 170-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
421 164 Xavier Magri Tersa   47:06 46:46 4:41 23:44 171-M3 AE EKKE
422 692 Ariadna Jofre Magallon F-24 47:06 46:58 4:42 22:33 1-F1 INEF LLEIDA
423 316 Juan Manuel Ramirez Castañ   47:07 46:54 4:42 22:03 67-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
424 209 Jordi Sindreu Abello   47:08 46:48 4:41 23:09 132-M2 AE EKKE
425 271 Francisco Jové March   47:09 47:09 4:43 22:05 13-M5 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
426 1518 Nicasi Romero Ruiz   47:09 47:09 4:43 21:44 172-M3 INDEPEND.
427 809 Ignasi Vinós Solanelles   47:10 47:00 4:42 22:50 173-M3 RUNNERS PAS DE LA CASA
428 174 Anna Moreno Pena F-25 47:12 46:53 4:42 22:27 10-F3 AE EKKE
429 591 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias   47:13 46:13 4:38 23:48 133-M2 INDEPEND.
430 105 Sergi Badia Vilar   47:13 46:57 4:42 22:29 174-M3 AE EKKE
431 246 Jorge Martín Olóriz   47:13 47:05 4:43 22:45 134-M2 AMINT NIÑA PERA
432 147 Alejandro Garcia-Castrillon Xam-Mar   47:14 47:01 4:43 21:59 135-M2 AE EKKE
433 25 Jordi Llaberia Llavaneras   47:14 47:07 4:43 22:20 68-M4 KM0 PONENT
434 934 Aleix Albir Marti   47:16 47:07 4:43 22:16 136-M2 ZRUNNERS CLUB
435 286 Abel Garcia Jimenez   47:16 47:05 4:43 22:45 137-M2 CA BORGES
436 68 Toni Garcia Jimenez   47:17 47:05 4:43 22:44 175-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
437 78 Jorge Palacios Garcia   47:17 47:05 4:43 22:22 176-M3 A.E.S.H.M.
438 964 José Antonio Fuentes Trassierra   47:18 47:06 4:43 22:21 177-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
439 1030 Pep Mitjans Niubo   47:19 46:50 4:41 22:03 138-M2 INDEPEND.
440 508 David Caño Romeu   47:19 46:35 4:40 23:03 69-M4 INDEPEND.
441 54 Iscle Sempere Chavanat   47:19 47:14 4:44 22:50 178-M3 KM0 PONENT
442 138 Rene Florensa Mateu   47:19 46:59 4:42 23:23 139-M2 AE EKKE
443 1581 Xavier Aguilà Bifet   47:19 47:08 4:43 22:37 140-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
444 790 Victor Sanz Cañelles   47:20 47:08 4:43 21:44 179-M3 QCSYSTEM
445 1512 Albert Randé Puig   47:20 47:02 4:43 22:46 180-M3 INDEPEND.
446 948 Marc Domenech Cutillas   47:20 47:20 4:44 22:19 141-M2 AE EKKE
447 1319 Dídac Alonso Mor   47:21 46:47 4:41 23:53 142-M2 INDEPEND.
448 134 Ivan Felis Quilez   47:22 47:16 4:44 23:01 181-M3 AE EKKE
449 279 Joan Marc Albert Minguell   47:23 47:23 4:45 23:02 19-M1 CA ASCÓ
450 710 Gerard Villar Codina   47:23 47:04 4:43 22:15 143-M2 JUSTSET
451 84 Ot Fortuny Trota   47:25 47:03 4:43 23:04 70-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
452 699 Ivan Martinez Herrera   47:25 47:22 4:45 21:47 144-M2 IRUNNERS
453 799 Sergio Perez Llena   47:26 47:15 4:44 21:50 182-M3 ROYAL LLEIDA
454 1047 David Ricart Puig   47:29 47:02 4:43 23:05 145-M2 INDEPEND.
455 1214 Gabriel Campos Lozano   47:30 47:30 4:45 22:11 183-M3 AE EKKE
456 759 Jaume Sole Camarasa   47:30 47:28 4:45 22:51 71-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
457 130 Artur Espachs Roure   47:30 47:29 4:45 23:08 72-M4 AE EKKE
458 111 Mateo Blanch Olaya   47:30 47:22 4:45 23:08 184-M3 AE EKKE
459 624 Toni Portoles Ribes   47:31 47:25 4:45   185-M3 INDEPEND.
460 145 Daniel Garcia Carrion   47:31 47:21 4:45 22:45 146-M2 AE EKKE
461 338 Miquel Sabaté   47:33 47:26 4:45 22:14 186-M3 CAT INDEPENDENT
462 74 Josep Antoni Varela Almendros   47:35 47:21 4:45 22:40 187-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
463 224 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo   47:35 47:03 4:43 23:11 147-M2 AE L'ASPARDENYA
464 340 Josep Maria Reig Morell   47:36 47:28 4:45 22:40 14-M5 CAT -LLIURE
465 1599 Albert Badia Bringué   47:37 47:37 4:46 22:54 20-M1 TREMP RUNNERS
466 155 Iris Gomez Argiles F-26 47:38 47:29 4:45 23:07 10-F2 AE EKKE
467 1035 Oscar Oliva Pau   47:39 47:10 4:43 23:34 148-M2 INDEPEND.
468 1617 David Sancho Cepero   47:39 47:15 4:44 23:02 188-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
469 1325 Ferran Arenas Casanovas   47:39 47:02 4:43 23:34 21-M1 INDEPEND.
470 592 Xavi Martinez Roset   47:43 47:09 4:43 23:19 189-M3 INDEPEND.
471 1450 Miguel Carlos Martin Garcia   47:44 47:16 4:44 23:30 73-M4 INDEPEND.
472 1596 Ricard Serrando Codina   47:46 47:44 4:47 22:42 74-M4 SICORIS CLUB
473 541 Marc Farrà Calvet   47:47 47:32 4:46 23:41 190-M3 INDEPEND.
474 204 Francesc Segura Sancho   47:48 47:43 4:47 23:17 75-M4 AE EKKE
475 842 David Estruch Porcel   47:49 47:42 4:47 22:56 191-M3 SICORIS CLUB
476 167 Marisa Martin Conde F-27 47:51 47:27 4:45 22:19 6-F4 AE EKKE
477 126 Gerard Domingo Mortes   47:54 47:28 4:45 24:09 149-M2 AE EKKE
478 705 Jordi Heredia Acedo   47:54 47:45 4:47 22:20 150-M2 JANBOL
479 679 Aleix Villafañe Canalejo   47:55 47:21 4:45 23:17 151-M2 INDEPEND.
480 139 Jesús Font Pijuan   47:57 47:52 4:48 22:04 76-M4 AE EKKE
481 455 Antoni Junyent Batalla   47:57 47:41 4:47 22:32 77-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
482 57 David Jordi Torrelles Nadal   47:59 47:42 4:47 22:44 192-M3 KM0 PONENT
483 978 Roberto Alonso Vega   48:00 47:34 4:46 23:05 193-M3 DEPORTES CACHICHI
484 349 Jaume Nadal Domenech   48:00 47:53 4:48 22:41 78-M4 CC ARBECA
485 913 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez   48:01 47:41 4:47 22:49 194-M3 TRIATLON UTEBO
486 363 Jordi Garcia Bernaus   48:02 47:34 4:46 22:32 152-M2 CENTRE EXC. D'AGRAMUNT
487 519 Xavi Castellvi Santamaria   48:02 47:39 4:46 22:47 153-M2 INDEPEND.
488 238 Sisco Larrull Casas   48:03 47:51 4:48 23:18 79-M4 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
489 353 Xavier Santacana Mas   48:03 47:56 4:48 22:03 195-M3 CE GUISSONENC
490 1522 Salvador Salvany Solsona   48:05 47:36 4:46 23:03 15-M5 INDEPEND.
491 242 Jordi Martínez Pardo   48:08 48:07 4:49 23:41 196-M3 ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
492 266 Ramon Solé Pàmies   48:08 48:01 4:49 22:47 80-M4 ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUI
493 537 Abraham Dominguez Mahillo   48:08 47:36 4:46 23:41 197-M3 INDEPEND.
494 80 Ramon Albert Cau Garcia-Navas   48:10 47:43 4:47 23:26 198-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
495 517 Oscar Castellon Raymat   48:10 48:02 4:49 23:00 199-M3 INDEPEND.
496 961 Xavier Torrent Marti   48:11 47:57 4:48 22:26 154-M2 BTT BELLVÍS
497 490 Roger Batiste Llobet   48:11 47:36 4:46 23:04 200-M3 INDEPEND.
498 1574 Gonzalo Pérez Fernández   48:11 48:07 4:49 22:17 201-M3 RUNNER'S EL VENDRELL
499 428 Jaime Castillo Gambon   48:13 48:06 4:49 22:44 81-M4 ED LA LITERA TAMARITE
500 773 Joan Pons Vilalta   48:13 47:47 4:47 23:38 202-M3 PADRINOT
501 1542 Marc Susagna Holgado   48:13 47:35 4:46 23:30 22-M1 INDEPEND.
502 1086 Ivan Salome Busquets   48:13 47:53 4:48 23:52 155-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
503 518 Angel Castells Sanchez   48:15 48:03 4:49 22:41 203-M3 INDEPEND.
504 637 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas   48:17 47:45 4:47 23:41 204-M3 INDEPEND.
505 506 Carles Camarasa Grau   48:18 47:47 4:47 23:40 82-M4 INDEPEND.
506 814 Manel Campillo Betbesé   48:19 48:00 4:48 23:03 205-M3 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
507 813 Josep M Burgués Solanes   48:19 47:58 4:48 23:04 206-M3 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
508 1481 David Olea Gonzalez   48:19 48:07 4:49 23:01 207-M3 INDEPEND.
509 1438 Carles Lopez Palau   48:20 47:32 4:46 24:16 156-M2 INDEPEND.
510 1225 Jose Ramon Isanta Garcia   48:21 48:06 4:49 23:18 83-M4 AE EKKE
511 1245 Joaquin Rodrigo Fontana   48:22 48:15 4:50 22:43 208-M3 AE EKKE
512 1367 Javier Coloma Morato   48:23 47:47 4:47 23:10 157-M2 INDEPEND.
513 1424 Carlos Ibarz Lopez   48:23 47:53 4:48 23:50 158-M2 INDEPEND.
514 873 Lluis Cairol Martinez   48:23 48:23 4:51   159-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
515 778 Oriol Del Rio Macias   48:26 48:18 4:50 22:47 160-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
516 627 Carles Profitos Lapedra   48:27 48:14 4:50 23:10 16-M5 INDEPEND.
517 586 Evarist López Riaño   48:27 48:17 4:50 23:03 84-M4 INDEPEND.
518 281 Antonio Bellart Saldamando   48:27 48:03 4:49 23:24 209-M3 CA BORGES
519 31 Xavier Miró Carbonell   48:28 47:58 4:48 24:50 210-M3 KM0 PONENT
520 114 Josep Capell Fabregat   48:29 48:20 4:50 23:09 211-M3 AE EKKE
521 899 Diego Perez Galindo   48:29 48:10 4:49 22:50 212-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
522 377 Paco Gallart Villamor   48:32 48:15 4:50 23:19 213-M3 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN
523 1217 Josep Cortada Garriga   48:33 48:13 4:50 23:17 23-M1 AE EKKE
524 1297 Juan Antonio Ruiz Vergel   48:34 48:34 4:52 21:39 161-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
525 459 Josep Alconchel Cabrera   48:35 48:29 4:51 22:45 85-M4 FONDISTES SOLSONES
526 976 Marc Cabasés JovÉ   48:36 48:02 4:49 24:05 162-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
527 963 Joan Ramon Andrés Riau   48:37 48:02 4:49 24:27 214-M3 CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
528 1433 Albert López Garcia   48:37 48:00 4:48 25:14 24-M1 INDEPEND.
529 903 Antonio Salat Duch   48:38 48:14 4:50 23:06 86-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
530 367 Eli Sala Martínez F-28 48:38 48:38 4:52 22:16 11-F2 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
531 30 Ramon Mateu Gomis   48:39 48:08 4:49 24:50 87-M4 KM0 PONENT
532 731 Jesus Gonzalez Chabrera   48:43 47:47 4:47 24:02 215-M3 LLEIDA U.A
533 1610 Stelian Oprea   48:43 48:43 4:53 22:25 216-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
534 1494 Jordi Pena Pujol   48:43 48:04 4:49 23:25 217-M3 INDEPEND.
535 1553 Ruben Victor Castan   48:44 48:30 4:51 23:24 218-M3 INDEPEND.
536 15 Marc Feixas Perera   48:45 48:30 4:51 23:53 219-M3 KM0 PONENT
537 1526 Joan Santacana Vall   48:48 48:13 4:50 24:43 163-M2 INDEPEND.
538 835 Nuria Codina Ales F-29 48:48 48:48 4:53 23:15 11-F3 SICORIS CLUB
539 467 Oscar Diaz Hernandez   48:49 48:16 4:50 23:23 220-M3 GIMNAS BORDETA
540 1539 Alberto Soriano Muñoz   48:49 48:11 4:50 23:35 221-M3 INDEPEND.
541 703 Benito Pascual Garcia   48:49 48:45 4:53 22:18 222-M3 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
542 1388 Jordi Fabregat Sumalla   48:51 48:19 4:50 24:02 164-M2 INDEPEND.
543 447 Manu Vallecillos Esteban   48:51 47:51 4:48 24:29 165-M2 FONDISTES APM?
544 163 Elena Lopez Truco F-30 48:51 48:42 4:53 23:11 7-F4 AE EKKE
545 444 Samuel Gómez Melgar   48:54 48:45 4:53 24:02 223-M3 FELICIANS
546 707 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro   48:54 48:49 4:53 22:56 224-M3 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
547 251 Ramon Oscar Torrelles Prunera   48:56 48:22 4:51 24:17 225-M3 ARRECULA
548 905 Ramon Teres Grait   48:58 48:41 4:53 23:25 166-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
549 904 Victor Sentañes Tuixans   48:58 48:58 4:54 21:51 88-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
550 869 Marc Farrús Colom   48:59 48:18 4:50 23:40 167-M2 TERRA RUNNERS
551 952 Jordi Llavero Estadella   48:59 48:31 4:52 24:54 226-M3 AE EKKE
552 543 Pere Farré GomÉs   48:59 48:05 4:49 24:32 89-M4 INDEPEND.
553 771 Germán Avilés Mauri   49:01 48:58 4:54 22:38 227-M3 NO TE PARES TEAM
554 973 Carles Franco Quintana   49:01 48:24 4:51 23:41 228-M3 C.E.VILALLER
555 1317 Jordi Albero Ferrer   49:01 48:33 4:52 23:38 229-M3 INDEPEND.
556 471 Jorge Solaní Tirado   49:02 48:54 4:54 23:11 90-M4 ILERLASERTEAM
557 1465 Jordi Miró I Closa   49:02 48:59 4:54 23:18 168-M2 INDEPEND.
558 598 Adrian P. Montes Bonet   49:03 48:27 4:51 24:46 169-M2 INDEPEND.
559 536 Josep M Dolset Peinado   49:03 48:48 4:53 22:51 230-M3 INDEPEND.
560 1205 Jordi Agullo Torreguitart   49:04 48:39 4:52 24:58 231-M3 AE EKKE
561 1203 Francesc Sauret Grau   49:05 49:04 4:55 22:50 91-M4 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
562 157 Andreu Grau Castella   49:05 48:56 4:54 23:15 92-M4 AE EKKE
563 979 Gerard Juanos Villalta   49:06 48:51 4:54 23:17 170-M2 ENCENALL
564 832 Andreu Bosch Estrada   49:09 49:04 4:55 23:21 171-M2 SICORIS CLUB
565 569 Manel Granados Esteve   49:10 48:18 4:50 25:06 172-M2 INDEPEND.
566 922 Sergi Velez Viola   49:13 48:55 4:54 23:17 232-M3 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
567 1584 Joan Artal Antonino   49:14 48:38 4:52 24:32 17-M5 SICORIS CLUB
568 1501 Oscar Planes Novau   49:15 48:52 4:54 24:30 233-M3 INDEPEND.
569 551 David Font Vidal   49:17 48:57 4:54 23:29 234-M3 INDEPEND.
570 1497 Josep Maria Petit Esplugues   49:17 48:52 4:54 24:13 235-M3 INDEPEND.
571 142 Pauli Fructos Dominguez   49:17 49:17 4:56 22:47 236-M3 AE EKKE
572 1251 Jordi Solanes Guillen   49:18 48:50 4:53 23:40 25-M1 AE EKKE
573 443 Juanjo Farré Mercado   49:19 49:05 4:55 23:25 237-M3 FARRÉ SABATERS
574 466 Rossend Vall Sala   49:20 49:08 4:55 22:59 238-M3 G6:30
575 837 Joan Del Pino Molina   49:20 48:58 4:54 23:35 239-M3 SICORIS CLUB
576 1327 Joel Arroyo Cullerés   49:21 49:05 4:55 24:06 173-M2 INDEPEND.
577 229 Luis Angel Cofreces Herrero   49:21 49:11 4:56 23:39 240-M3 AESHM
578 914 Jordi Riera Escudé   49:22 49:09 4:55 23:41 241-M3 TRIPLET TEAN
579 37 Noemi Palacin Hurtado F-31 49:23 49:23 4:57 23:26 12-F2 KM0 PONENT
580 1568 Alejandro Camón Badi   49:25 48:32 4:52 25:07 174-M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
581 131 Cesar Ezcurra Ciaurriz   49:26 49:20 4:56 22:51 242-M3 AE EKKE
582 1523 Julio Cesar Sanchez Duran   49:26 49:26 4:57 21:59 175-M2 INDEPEND.
583 462 Fabia Navarro Fernandez   49:27 49:11 4:56 23:53 18-M5 FONDISTES SOLSONES
584 1475 Luis Morillo Pueyo   49:29 48:45 4:53 25:26 176-M2 INDEPEND.
585 1474 Carlos Morillo Pueyo   49:29 48:50 4:53 25:25 177-M2 INDEPEND.
586 1358 Amadeu Cassanye Roca   49:30 48:51 4:54 25:25 178-M2 INDEPEND.
587 256 íñigo Montaña Espinaco   49:34 49:26 4:57 23:15 243-M3 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
588 532 Raúl Del Castillo Crespo   49:34 49:31 4:58 22:44 244-M3 INDEPEND.
589 1543 Marc Tarragó Granado   49:36 49:01 4:55 24:16 179-M2 INDEPEND.
590 704 Miquel Albert Giné Sánchez   49:36 49:25 4:57 22:52 180-M2 JANBOL
591 1550 Angel Vega Sanjuan   49:36 48:56 4:54 23:29 181-M2 INDEPEND.
592 472 Oscar Albá Paniego   49:37 49:12 4:56 24:19 245-M3 INDEPEND.
593 398 Carles Vara Grasa   49:37 49:11 4:56 24:19 246-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
594 1434 Guillem López Garcia   49:37 49:01 4:55 25:14 26-M1 INDEPEND.
595 400 Carlos Gomez De Castro   49:37 49:18 4:56 23:54 247-M3 CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
596 1488 Roger Paris Salvia   49:38 49:16 4:56 22:55 182-M2 INDEPEND.
597 449 Ramon Aldoma Xandri   49:41 49:25 4:57 23:35 93-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
598 925 Jose Miguel Diaz Subias   49:42 49:12 4:56 24:29 94-M4 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
599 177 Josep Maria Riu Vila   49:42 49:31 4:58 23:35 95-M4 AE EKKE
600 1009 Xavier Farnell Marin   49:42 48:55 4:54 24:00 248-M3 INDEPEND.
601 38 Joan Palau Areste   49:43 49:26 4:57 23:30 249-M3 KM0 PONENT
602 1432 David Lopez Delgado   49:44 49:32 4:58 23:37 27-M1 INDEPEND.
603 421 Benjami Camats Sole   49:44 49:20 4:56 23:32 96-M4 CUDOS
604 343 Alfonso Calzada Dolade   49:47 49:07 4:55 23:49 19-M5 CATALUNYA CAIXA
605 605 Sergi Nadal Tarragona   49:47 49:46 4:59 23:40 28-M1 INDEPEND.
606 844 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia   49:49 49:40 4:58 23:15 20-M5 SICORIS CLUB
607 1084 Antonio Perera Ibañez   49:49 49:29 4:57 22:36 250-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
608 352 Eva Hernández Cuadros F-32 49:50 49:38 4:58 24:07 12-F3 CE GUISSONENC
609 740 Sergi Colom Mas   49:50 49:13 4:56 24:27 97-M4 MAC
610 891 Sergi Garcia Pelegri   49:52 49:19 4:56 24:01 251-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
611 1044 Ramon Puig Oliva   49:53 49:46 4:59 23:08 183-M2 INDEPEND.
612 1257 Francesc Reales Arnó   49:53 49:09 4:55 24:55 252-M3 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
613 1253 Paula Maligna Olea Felipe F-33 49:55 49:47 4:59 23:26 13-F3 AE EKKE TRIATLO
614 1519 Blai Rubinat Brusau   49:55 49:24 4:57 24:16 184-M2 INDEPEND.
615 329 Jose Andres Cañas Martínez   49:56 49:19 4:56 24:58 253-M3 CAAD. ANDORRA
616 431 Albert Esquerra Abos   49:57 49:43 4:59 23:29 254-M3 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
617 1256 Xavi Carrasco Pinent   49:57 49:25 4:57 24:20 185-M2 AGENT LLIURE
618 378 Quique Vidal Rosó   49:58 49:40 4:58 23:20 255-M3 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN
619 811 Víctor Falguera Pascual   49:59 49:40 4:58 23:45 186-M2 RUNNING ALBATARREC
620 1098 David Gimenez Bernabeu   49:59 49:30 4:57 24:30 256-M3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
621 1576 Antonio Casañe Rodriguez   49:59 49:28 4:57 25:03 257-M3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
622   Orlando Plaza Latorre   49:59 48:57 4:54 25:03 258-M3 INDEPEND.
623 1503 Orlando Plaza Latorre   50:00 48:57 4:54 25:03 259-M3 INDEPEND.
624 607 Miquel Odina Julià   50:01 49:34 4:58 23:11 260-M3 INDEPEND.
625 1261 Robert Carmona Jordana   50:01 49:13 4:56 24:44 261-M3 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
626 1583 Glòria Abella Falcó F-34 50:01 49:54 5:00 23:12 13-F2 SICORIS CLUB
627 1034 Xavi Nicolau Messegué   50:03 49:39 4:58 24:25 262-M3 INDEPEND.
628 758 Angel Solans Coma   50:03 49:12 4:56 24:49 263-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
629 676 Tània Vidal Almiñana F-35 50:03 49:26 4:57 24:44 14-F2 INDEPEND.
630 1207 Carmel Aran Mayoral   50:03 49:20 4:56 24:30 98-M4 AE EKKE
631 181 Javier Palacio Pelay   50:05 49:52 5:00 23:38 264-M3 AE EKKE
632 52 Roberto Sanchez Farre   50:07 49:57 5:00   265-M3 KM0 PONENT
633 51 Hector Sanchez Farre   50:07 49:57 5:00 24:57 266-M3 KM0 PONENT
634 860 Victor Ppyatos Gil   50:07 49:39 4:58 24:12 267-M3 SICORIS CLUB
635 1408 Miquel Gatell Comella   50:08 49:44 4:59 24:49 268-M3 INDEPEND.
636 178 Rosa Ordi Goma F-36 50:09 49:59 5:00 24:18 14-F3 AE EKKE
637 547 Daniel Fernández Esteban   50:09 50:07 5:01 21:57 269-M3 INDEPEND.
638 1101 Anna Castellà Sánchez F-37 50:09 49:48 4:59 23:42 15-F2 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
639 821 Jordi Pellisé Bellostas   50:09 49:58 5:00 25:05 270-M3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
640 337 Jaume Giribet Castells   50:12 49:23 4:57 24:31 99-M4 CASTELLSERÀ
641 788 Carlos Enjuanes Llop   50:12 49:20 4:56 24:27 271-M3 PROSEC
642 503 Natalia Callan Sinchipa F-38 50:12 50:12 5:02 23:48 15-F3 INDEPEND.
643 494 Jordi Bonet Busom   50:13 49:41 4:59 24:27 272-M3 INDEPEND.
644 1420 Rubèn Grau Silva   50:14 49:40 4:58 24:43 187-M2 INDEPEND.
645 200 Joan Sanchez Osorio   50:16 49:55 5:00 24:26 273-M3 AE EKKE
646 33 Albert Nogués I Noguera   50:16 50:03 5:01 24:53 274-M3 KM0 PONENT
647 582 Antoni Lloret Badia   50:17 49:54 5:00 23:43 188-M2 INDEPEND.
648 678 Juan Vilaró Falcó   50:17 49:35 4:58 24:55 100-M4 INDEPEND.
649 44 Joan Carles Ramos Valverde   50:17 50:09 5:01 22:55 101-M4 KM0 PONENT
650 1095 Jesus Alcalde Costa   50:18 50:18 5:02 23:41 102-M4 ULTRA LLEIDA
651 754 Josep Maria Marqués RodÉs   50:18 50:18 5:02 23:41 275-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
652 516 Carles Castelló I Mateu   50:19 49:56 5:00 25:02 276-M3 INDEPEND.
653 220 Imma Xipell Claraso F-39 50:22 50:14 5:02 23:14 16-F2 AE EKKE
654 341 Jordi Calzada Cintas   50:22 49:42 4:59 24:24 277-M3 CATALUNYA CAIXA
655 420 Genis Camats Castella   50:23 50:00 5:00 23:19 189-M2 CUDOS
656 749 Neus Cerezuela Campas F-40 50:23 50:22 5:03 23:12 16-F3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
657 1336 Manuel Blanco Lopez   50:24 50:02 5:01 24:31 21-M5 INDEPEND.
658 753 Josep Gràcia Villén   50:24 49:32 4:58 24:54 278-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
659 1454 Anna Massip Pinyol F-41 50:25 49:40 4:58 25:16 17-F2 INDEPEND.
660 631 Antonio Puyol Usón   50:25 50:11 5:02 24:45 22-M5 INDEPEND.
661 939 Josep Maria Juanmarti Martinez   50:26 49:56 5:00 24:30 190-M2 ZRUNNERS CLUB
662 1619 Raul Valls Serra   50:27 50:02 5:01 24:45 191-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
663 960 Esther Matos Gonzalez F-42 50:30 50:09 5:01 24:00 17-F3 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
664 1091 Josep Siso Sanjuan   50:32 50:27 5:03 23:16 192-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
665 736 Josep Maria Santo Salvat   50:33 49:42 4:59 25:37 279-M3 LO CATALÀ 1714
666 26 Eduard Lopez Truco   50:34 50:22 5:03 23:34 103-M4 KM0 PONENT
667 597 Josep Mº Miró López   50:37 50:26 5:03 24:18 104-M4 INDEPEND.
668 1211 Josep Baltasar Tomas   50:40 50:23 5:03 25:03 280-M3 AE EKKE
669 1504 Sergi Plaza Teixidò   50:40 50:14 5:02 24:39 193-M2 INDEPEND.
670 534 Javier Diaz Alejo Valverde   50:41 50:30 5:03 23:09 281-M3 INDEPEND.
671 1048 Ruben Romero Pérez   50:41 49:53 5:00 27:07 194-M2 INDEPEND.
672 573 Sergi Gueldos Cosialls   50:42 50:07 5:01 24:33 282-M3 INDEPEND.
673 1287 Carlos Barrull Subils   50:43 50:01 5:01 26:29 195-M2 DEL TRIGO
674 630 Meritxell Puig Gorgori F-43 50:43 50:35 5:04 24:56 18-F3 INDEPEND.
675 738 Lluis Rodrigo Martinez   50:44 49:59 5:00 25:31 283-M3 LOS DESAMPARADOS
676 1260 Angel Fernandez Ruiz   50:44 50:44 5:05 22:11 105-M4 ASTURIAS PATRIA QUERIDA
677 1524 Joaquin Sanchez Jimenez   50:46 50:00 5:00 25:31 284-M3 INDEPEND.
678 1234 Oscar Molins Font   50:46 50:18 5:02 25:00 285-M3 AE EKKE
679 1471 David Mor Lara   50:46 49:56 5:00 25:37 286-M3 INDEPEND.
680 152 Oskar Gil Barrio   50:47 50:26 5:03 24:26 287-M3 AE EKKE
681 191 Judit Puigpinos Roig F-44 50:48 50:48 5:05 24:26 18-F2 AE EKKE
682 894 Montse Masip Aragones F-45 50:52 50:29 5:03 24:55 19-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
683 40 Alex Pena Tolo   50:52 50:43 5:05 24:00 288-M3 KM0 PONENT
684 241 Jordi Castellnou Majos   50:56 50:19 5:02 24:55 196-M2 ALMORRANES GARRAPINYADES
685 1013 Ivan Garcia Navarro   50:57 50:24 5:03 25:09 197-M2 INDEPEND.
686 291 Josep Maria Morlans Sans   50:59 50:36 5:04 25:26 23-M5 CA BORGES
687 977 Miguel Angel Calvo Sierra   51:00 50:43 5:05 24:12 289-M3 TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
688 1560 Jordi Bulló Porta   51:02 50:37 5:04 24:30 29-M1 INSTITUT MARTÍ L'HUMÀ
689 883 Tere Cots Sans F-46 51:03 50:55 5:06 23:26 8-F4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
690 1595 Jordi Pujol Gonzalez   51:05 50:45 5:05 24:35 198-M2 SICORIS CLUB
691 1534 Oscar Soca Filella   51:06 50:27 5:03 25:27 290-M3 INDEPEND.
692 1070 Marc Reyes Cubells   51:10 50:58 5:06 24:21 199-M2 KM0 PONENT
693 55 Anton R. Tarragona Serra   51:11 50:58 5:06 24:21 106-M4 KM0 PONENT
694 380 Rosa Aguilà Valls F-47 51:11 50:58 5:06 24:21 9-F4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
695 484 Heracli Astudillo Escorsa   51:11 51:02 5:07 23:31 200-M2 INDEPEND.
696 505 Cristian Calzada Hernández   51:11 50:19 5:02 24:56 201-M2 INDEPEND.
697 1072 Marisa Manuel Manresa F-48 51:13 50:31 5:04 25:08 20-F2 NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM
698 1645 Jordi Amare Cid   51:14 50:36 5:04 25:01 30-M1 INDEPEND.
699 379 Joaquim Bonfill Cortiella   51:14 50:35 5:04 24:19 291-M3 CLUB KAYAK MITJANA
700 481 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández   51:15 51:05 5:07 24:15 292-M3 INDEPEND.
701 932 Carmen Rumi Palomero F-49 51:16 51:05 5:07 24:57 19-F3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
702 407 Jose Maria Garcia Sanchez   51:18 51:17 5:08 24:28 202-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
703 1589 Fernando Guerra Alvarez   51:19 50:48 5:05 24:33 293-M3 SICORIS CLUB
704 757 Andreu Rosauro Gomez   51:20 51:12 5:08 20:02 203-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
705 962 Xavier Grenier Palomar   51:24 50:47 5:05 25:39 204-M2 BULLDOG LLEIDA RUNNERS
706 1476 Jordi Mostany Brualla   51:24 50:55 5:06 25:00 294-M3 INDEPEND.
707 1371 Ramon Costa Castelló   51:25 51:14 5:08 23:22 295-M3 INDEPEND.
708 994 F. Xavier Benet Pifarré   51:25 51:18 5:08 23:34 205-M2 INDEPEND.
709 1071 Albert Castellon Tufet   51:25 51:22 5:09 23:40 296-M3 MAY THE FORCE BE WITH YOU
710 1636 Teresa Vidal Bertran   51:26 51:26 5:09 23:25 107-M4 KM0 PONENT
711 1628 Toni Marin Ramos   51:27 50:56 5:06 24:08 206-M2 ZRUNNERS CLUB
712 859 Josep Pedrós Riasaol   51:28 51:11 5:08 24:33 108-M4 SICORIS CLUB
713 1592 Núria Mesegue Montesinos F-50 51:28 51:15 5:08 24:32 20-F3 SICORIS CLUB
714 476 Eduard Allué Pont   51:29 50:55 5:06 25:09 297-M3 INDEPEND.
715 430 Josep Maria Campi Hermoso   51:31 51:18 5:08 23:14 298-M3 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
716 1043 Raúl Puertas Rodés   51:32 50:34 5:04 25:37 207-M2 INDEPEND.
717 1606 Mario Lopez Sola   51:32 51:08 5:07 24:37 299-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
718 452 Enric Cama Corbera   51:33 51:30 5:09 23:19 24-M5 FONDISTES CERVERA
719 1626 Alex Perez Acebo   51:34 51:03 5:07 24:09 208-M2 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
720 1024 Oriol Marquina Peralta   51:34 51:10 5:07 24:51 209-M2 INDEPEND.
721 1508 Xavier Pujol Sole   51:35 51:21 5:09 24:26 210-M2 INDEPEND.
722 1441 Andres Maderal Lobo   51:35 51:08 5:07 24:22 109-M4 INDEPEND.
723 1417 Guillem Gonzàlez Marín   51:35 51:26 5:09 24:04 211-M2 INDEPEND.
724 1290 Alvaro Martín Lorenzo   51:37 51:13 5:08 24:20 212-M2 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
725 784 Alfredo Piñol Cami   51:38 51:19 5:08 25:20 300-M3 PICAFIGUES TEAM
726 1418 Roman Gràcia   51:38 51:01 5:07 25:10 301-M3 INDEPEND.
727 1453 David Martínez Valls   51:39 51:04 5:07 24:18 31-M1 INDEPEND.
728 1405 Miquel Garcia Malave   51:40 50:45 5:05 25:14 213-M2 INDEPEND.
729 785 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez   51:40 50:57 5:06 27:20 302-M3 PINGUS TEAM
730 561 Laura Garreta Roig F-51 51:40 51:08 5:07 24:43 21-F3 INDEPEND.
731 396 Ramon Sarramona Luna   51:42 51:17 5:08 24:47 303-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
732 931 Susanna Rodriguez Mir F-52 51:44 51:31 5:10 25:58 22-F3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
733 483 Pere Arroyo Ruiz   51:46 51:16 5:08 26:09 110-M4 INDEPEND.
734 706 Xavi Magriñà Salat   51:48 51:38 5:10 23:43 304-M3 JANBOL
735 446 Ivan Suàrez   51:52 50:53 5:06 25:34 214-M2 FONDISTES APM?
736 99 Xavier Agustin Puñet   51:53 51:35 5:10 25:40 305-M3 AE EKKE
737 510 Joan Ramon Capell   51:53 51:36 5:10 24:25 306-M3 INDEPEND.
738 501 David Cabestany Tiell   51:54 51:54 5:12 24:25 307-M3 INDEPEND.
739 258 Robert Pujol Javierre   51:56 51:43 5:11 25:16 308-M3 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
740 434 Oscar Barbeta Aliana   51:56 51:25 5:09 24:57 309-M3 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
741 480 Diego Aránega Pérez   51:57 51:26 5:09 25:29 111-M4 INDEPEND.
742 1514 Carles Rodríguez Baró   51:59 51:18 5:08 25:34 310-M3 INDEPEND.
743 230 José Antonio Navarro Abad   52:00 51:48 5:11 23:39 311-M3 AESHM
744 355 Marta Bosch Consul F-53 52:01 51:44 5:11 24:58 21-F2 CE LINYOLA
745 612 Jordi Panadés Bailón   52:01 51:46 5:11 24:11 215-M2 INDEPEND.
746 555 Fermí Gallart Armengol   52:02 51:52 5:12 24:19 25-M5 INDEPEND.
747 884 Sergio Dalmau Lopez   52:03 51:28 5:09 24:15 312-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
748 1338 August Blàzquez Rubí   52:04 51:23 5:09 25:55 216-M2 INDEPEND.
749 110 Pili Bitria Aguila F-54 52:04 51:56 5:12 24:59 23-F3 AE EKKE
750 696 Joan Maturana Garcia   52:09 51:51 5:12 25:29 112-M4 INFINIT
751 668 Xavi Tomas Tarrago   52:10 51:23 5:09 24:52 217-M2 INDEPEND.
752 756 Albert Perez Davi   52:12 52:10 5:13 24:33 313-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
753 345 Vanessa Sole Pont F-55 52:14 51:58 5:12 24:17 22-F2 CATALUNYA CAIXA
754 514 Miquel Casals Roma   52:15 51:59 5:12 24:10 113-M4 INDEPEND.
755 670 Arnau Torrent Climent   52:15 51:44 5:11 24:36 32-M1 INDEPEND.
756 1350 Rafel Canosa Diez   52:17 51:50 5:11 25:12 114-M4 INDEPEND.
757 563 Josep M. Gili Casals   52:17 51:55 5:12 25:13 314-M3 INDEPEND.
758 34 Vicente Nuevo Cantero   52:18 52:06 5:13 24:22 26-M5 KM0 PONENT
759 49 Jesus Rue Garsaball   52:18 51:40 5:10 25:31 115-M4 KM0 PONENT
760 1604 Mireia Escribà F-56 52:20 51:56 5:12 24:45 24-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
761 477 Albert Alonso Saurina   52:21 51:46 5:11 24:14 218-M2 INDEPEND.
762 1265 Daniel Fernandez Farreny   52:22 52:02 5:13 24:34 315-M3 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
763 354 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F-57 52:23 52:05 5:13 24:57 23-F2 CE LINYOLA
764 333 Sergi Llanes Valls   52:25 52:20 5:14 24:26 316-M3 CAL PURO
765 392 Pere Roig Sales   52:26 52:01 5:13 24:40 116-M4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
766 253 Marivi Gros Esteban F-58 52:28 52:18 5:14 25:22 25-F3 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
767 1659 Ramon Guiu Rius   52:29 51:58 5:12 25:41 27-M5 KM0 PONENT
768 578 Dani Lafuente Moreno   52:29 52:04 5:13 24:43 317-M3 INDEPEND.
769 168 Judith Martinez Vichares F-59 52:33 52:11 5:14 24:15 24-F2 AE EKKE
770 1018 Joan Latorre Carrion   52:34 52:09 5:13 25:01 219-M2 INDEPEND.
771 737 Xavier Marí I Villagrasa   52:34 51:48 5:11 25:31 318-M3 LOS DESAMPARADOS
772 1249 Judit Sanchez Castro F-60 52:35 52:26 5:15 24:20 25-F2 AE EKKE
773 640 Josep Roigé Tamarit   52:37 52:12 5:14 25:38 319-M3 INDEPEND.
774 938 Veronica Gomez De Castro F-61 52:38 52:09 5:13 26:06 10-F4 ZRUNNERS CLUB
775 1385 Lander Estrella Velasco   52:39 52:36 5:16 22:23 33-M1 INDEPEND.
776 320 Ramon Bernaus Queralt   52:39 52:21 5:15 25:11 28-M5 CA IVARS
777 698 Mª Angels Toribio Palomas F-62 52:44 52:25 5:15 25:29 11-F4 INFINIT
778 1429 Carles Larriba Ribes   52:46 51:58 5:12 26:08 220-M2 INDEPEND.
779 564 Jorge Gòmez Casals   52:46 52:08 5:13 26:32 320-M3 INDEPEND.
780 949 Xavier Faus Tora   52:48 52:20 5:14 24:41 221-M2 AE EKKE
781 1431 Roman Llasera Petanas   52:48 52:19 5:14 24:31 321-M3 INDEPEND.
782 1493 Jose M. Peña Farrerons   52:49 52:04 5:13 26:02 322-M3 INDEPEND.
783 716 Victor Saiz Vela   52:50 52:22 5:15 24:19 222-M2 KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
784 557 Miquel Garcia Carmona   52:54 52:54 5:18 23:24 117-M4 INDEPEND.
785 739 Jordi Ortiz Perez   52:54 52:54 5:18 23:25 223-M2 LOTEUTAXI
786 1651 Pepe Otal Bareche   52:55 51:53 5:12 25:37 34-M1 INDEPEND.
787 1326 Oscar Armengol Rosello   52:56 52:33 5:16 25:45 224-M2 INDEPEND.
788 43 Robert Querol Butia   52:57 52:28 5:15 24:42 323-M3 KM0 PONENT
789   Marc Garcia Bernat   52:58 52:57 5:18 24:03 35-M1  
790 1082 Adolfo Leon Lopez   52:58 52:38 5:16 24:55 324-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
791 1000 Carmen Fernández Pérez F-63 52:59 52:24 5:15 25:08 12-F4 INDEPEND.
792   Ricard Garcia Cardet   53:00 52:57 5:18 24:01 118-M4  
793 770 Sisco Manuel Manresa   53:00 52:17 5:14 25:41 225-M2 N-F ALPICAT
794 124 Joan Dolcet Serra   53:00 52:30 5:15 26:01 325-M3 AE EKKE
795 411 Jordi Vera Raez   53:02 52:15 5:14 26:12 226-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
796 867 Agustí Morell Pallarés   53:03 52:25 5:15 25:00 326-M3 TEAM TABOLL
797 228 Josep Mª Querol Carrera   53:03 52:48 5:17 23:53 119-M4 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
798 650 Josep Santamaria Martinez   53:03 52:44 5:17 25:13 29-M5 INDEPEND.
799 1053 Juan Pablo Sánchez Serrano   53:05 52:30 5:15 25:07 327-M3 INDEPEND.
800 1529 Adria Satue Serrano   53:06 52:14 5:14 26:57 227-M2 INDEPEND.
801 957 Alicia Salillas Teruel F-64 53:06 52:33 5:16 25:48 26-F3 AE EKKE
802 1558 Albert Yeguas Ocaña   53:06 52:12 5:14   228-M2 INDEPEND.
803 634 Jordi Ripoll Manuel   53:07 52:23 5:15 26:02 328-M3 INDEPEND.
804 933 Oscar Sanchez Romeu   53:08 52:30 5:15 26:08 329-M3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
805 1499 Daniel Plana Rue   53:10 52:45 5:17 25:38 120-M4 INDEPEND.
806 195 Sonia Rodriguez Cordoba F-65 53:10 52:45 5:17 25:30 26-F2 AE EKKE
807 1075 Olga Mireia Ferran Agusti F-66 53:12 52:47 5:17 24:59 27-F3 SERÒS
808 360 Neus Bernaus Isant F-67 53:12 52:36 5:16 25:46 13-F4 CE LLEIDA
809 950 Juan Ramón Hernandez Lopez   53:12 52:38 5:16 25:37 330-M3 AE EKKE
810 76 Xavier Ibars Godia   53:14 52:30 5:15 25:54 331-M3 3/4 ALCARRAS
811 1570 José Carlos Saló Cuenca   53:15 53:00 5:18 25:08 121-M4 RUGBY TARAZONA
812 1486 Gerard Pagano Farran   53:16 52:55 5:18 23:29 229-M2 INDEPEND.
813 824 Manel Averós Florensa   53:16 52:43 5:17 25:34 332-M3 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
814 1061 Miquel Trujillo Pestaña   53:16 52:55 5:18 25:21 333-M3 INDEPEND.
815 686 Josep Lluis Zuferri Segura   53:17 53:07 5:19 24:42 334-M3 INDEPEND.
816 261 Francisco Gardeñes Pons   53:17 53:02 5:19 25:04 30-M5 ATLETES DE TERMENS
817 651 Fernando Santilari Garray   53:17 52:44 5:17 25:35 335-M3 INDEPEND.
818 252 Jordi Trilla Baldoma   53:19 52:43 5:17 25:09 336-M3 ARRECULA
819 300 Jaume Joan Viñuales Bonastre   53:21 52:58 5:18 25:42 31-M5 CA BORGES
820 1004 Llorenç Domingo Fagundez   53:21 53:04 5:19 25:39 337-M3 INDEPEND.
821 382 Xavier Carrillo I Aliana   53:22 53:22 5:21   338-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
822 1252 Ester Tore Pujol F-68 53:23 53:00 5:18 25:57 14-F4 AE EKKE
823 473 Lluís Aldomà Estany   53:23 52:35 5:16 25:36 122-M4 INDEPEND.
824 464 Jesús Mesa Rosich   53:24 53:11 5:20 24:35 339-M3 G6:30
825 448 Josep M Viladevait Milla   53:25 52:25 5:15 26:32 340-M3 FONDISTES APM?
826 1017 Ivan Hernando Del Pino   53:25 53:01 5:19 25:42 341-M3 INDEPEND.
827 959 Joan Ordi Goma   53:26 53:10 5:19 24:17 342-M3 AEP RUNNERS PALLARS
828 1066 Irma Zaviriucha F-69 53:31 53:24 5:21 24:17 28-F3 INDEPEND.
829 317 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo   53:31 53:15 5:20 25:35 343-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
830 687 Xavier Montlleó Montlleó   53:31 53:05 5:19 25:15 123-M4 INDEPENDÈNCIA
831 1090 Abel Satorra Vilalta   53:33 53:12 5:20 26:29 344-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
832 680 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba   53:33 53:14 5:20 24:53 345-M3 INDEPEND.
833 395 Maricarmen Sanchez Barea F-70 53:33 53:21 5:21 25:39 15-F4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
834 803 Laura Dominguez Piñol F-71 53:33 53:14 5:20 25:33 27-F2 RUNNERS CORBINS
835 804 M.teresa Gassió Ribé F-72 53:33 53:15 5:20 25:33 16-F4 RUNNERS CORBINS
836 248 Núria De La Fuente Oliva F-73 53:33 53:19 5:20 24:54 28-F2 ARENAL
837 1087 Gisela Sanchez Baiget F-74 53:35 52:53 5:18 27:15 2-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
838 1491 Víctor Peguera Farrero   53:36 53:01 5:19 26:34 346-M3 INDEPEND.
839 714 Xavi Vilanova   53:36 53:18 5:20 24:56 347-M3 KEEP CALM
840 1551 Sergi Ventaja Martin   53:36 53:01 5:19 26:34 348-M3 INDEPEND.
841 1370 Ignasi Corella Solé   53:36 52:57 5:18 26:58 349-M3 INDEPEND.
842 1393 Sergi Fo Pifarre   53:38 53:25 5:21 24:54 350-M3 INDEPEND.
843 1582 Josep Ma Torra Jovell   53:38 52:59 5:18 27:07 351-M3 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
844 1586 Jordi Farre Prat   53:39 53:21 5:21 24:59 352-M3 SICORIS CLUB
845 1399 Alex Gallego Lancuentra   53:42 53:24 5:21 26:12 230-M2 INDEPEND.
846 89 Marti Oliveras Roses   53:42 53:29 5:21 24:04 32-M5 AA XAFATOLLS
847 362 Pau Vilches Bernaus   53:43 53:05 5:19 25:05 36-M1 CE LLEIDA
848 436 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz   53:46 53:31 5:22 24:45 353-M3 ESPORTS QUEROL
849 1620 Eduard Baró Ateinza   53:48 53:34 5:22 23:33 37-M1 UA LLEIDA
850 829 Pepita Montiel Suarez F-75 53:52 53:39 5:22 25:06 17-F4 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
851 1572 David Vendrell Pujol   53:52 53:20 5:20 25:07 354-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
852 667 Jordi Tolosa Sangrà   53:53 53:36 5:22 26:46 355-M3 INDEPEND.
853 296 Jordi Sementé Moreno   53:54 53:10 5:19   356-M3 CA BORGES
854 151 Xavi Gaya Casabon   53:54 53:37 5:22 25:02 357-M3 AE EKKE
855 967 Lidia Selva Ricart F-76 53:54 53:18 5:20 27:27 29-F2 CE DE L'URGELL
856 1276 Jordi Sarret Baldomà   53:55 53:26 5:21 25:35 231-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
857 985 Natalia Ojosnegros Arenas F-77 53:57 53:18 5:20 25:20 29-F3 GGOO!!
858 479 Robert Andres Marco   53:57 53:24 5:21 24:09 232-M2 INDEPEND.
859 851 Miguel Angel Miro Visus   53:57 53:29 5:21 25:47 358-M3 SICORIS CLUB
860 107 César J. Béjar Egido   53:57 53:54 5:24 25:24 359-M3 AE EKKE
861 172 Jos Montoy Laita F-78 53:57 53:54 5:24 25:24 30-F2 AE EKKE
862 1577 Albert Garcia Milagros   54:00 53:33 5:22 25:49 360-M3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
863 1575 Enric Eroles Navarro   54:01 53:33 5:22 24:04 233-M2 RUNNERS POAL
864 478 Salva Andrade Corbalan   54:02 53:38 5:22 24:29 361-M3 INDEPEND.
865 154 Alfons Gine De Sola   54:03 53:22 5:21 27:07 362-M3 AE EKKE
866 1231 Marius Lungu   54:05 53:25 5:21 27:28 234-M2 AE EKKE
867 1463 Maritoni Minguell Pamies F-79 54:05 53:50 5:23 25:15 18-F4 INDEPEND.
868 1442 Neus Magallon Cortada F-80 54:05 53:40 5:22 26:35 31-F2 INDEPEND.
869 583 Judit Llovera Baiget F-81 54:05 53:49 5:23 25:28 32-F2 INDEPEND.
870 760 Felip Zaragoza Bendicho   54:07 54:05 5:25 24:48 124-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
871 747 Jaume Cases Profitós   54:08 53:31 5:22 24:42 363-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
872 1062 Antonio Velasco Morales   54:08 53:30 5:21 26:41 125-M4 INDEPEND.
873 750 Rosa Font Fumanal F-82 54:09 54:07 5:25 24:54 19-F4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
874 1427 Pau Jiménez Viósquez   54:10 53:12 5:20 27:56 38-M1 INDEPEND.
875 1498 Xavier Pijuan Sanchez   54:11 53:09 5:19 28:21 126-M4 INDEPEND.
876 715 Francesc Sabater Margalef   54:12 53:56 5:24 25:45 127-M4 KEHIFOTEMAKI
877 334 David Garrido Santiago   54:13 53:23 5:21 26:38 364-M3 CAMPIQUIPUGUI
878 954 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo F-83 54:15 53:52 5:24 25:48 30-F3 AE EKKE
879 1238 Jose Manuel Perez Bestue   54:15 54:05 5:25 23:48 235-M2 AE EKKE
880 863 Isabel Sanchez Atienza F-84 54:16 54:03 5:25 26:22 20-F4 SICORIS CLUB
881 48 Joana Romero F-85 54:16 53:50 5:23 26:35 21-F4 KM0 PONENT
882 414 Laura Clau Agueda F-86 54:16 53:35 5:22 27:03 33-F2 CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM
883 1329 Jaume Baiget Farré   54:16 53:41 5:23 26:31 236-M2 INDEPEND.
884 944 Ivan Zabala Ayaso   54:17 53:45 5:23 24:29 365-M3 ZRUNNERS CLUB
885 538 Roberto Eguren Pozo   54:17 53:43 5:23 26:13 128-M4 INDEPEND.
886 1063 Josep Maria Vergé Pons   54:18 53:56 5:24 26:12 129-M4 Club Butsènit Runners
887 1079 Dionis Cases Sabariego   54:18 53:18 5:20 28:05 130-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
888 1097 Maria Bedoya Ribo F-87 54:21 53:39 5:22 26:40 34-F2 WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM
889 500 Joan Ramon Buixadera Benseny   54:22 53:48 5:23 27:00 131-M4 INDEPEND.
890 720 Ivan Arbiol   54:23 54:01 5:25 24:59 366-M3 KURKONS RUNNERS
891 1085 Juan Antonio Perez Roldan   54:24 54:11 5:26 25:22 367-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
892 210 Albert Solé Mauri   54:24 54:13 5:26 25:04 237-M2 AE EKKE
893 1237 Ramon Pascual Sanchez   54:26 54:11 5:26 25:36 368-M3 AE EKKE
894 1038 Anna Perelló Sanfeliu F-88 54:29 53:48 5:23 26:10 35-F2 INDEPEND.
895 1409 Manuel Gigo Atienza   54:29 54:29 5:27 27:21 238-M2 INDEPEND.
896 1248 Javier Samper Villar   54:31 53:47 5:23 27:05 369-M3 AE EKKE
897 1339 Fernando Bofarull Porqueres   54:31 54:26 5:27 25:20 132-M4 INDEPEND.
898 619 Noelia Pes Mateu F-89 54:32 54:01 5:25 25:53 36-F2 INDEPEND.
899 945 Javier Arantegui Jimenez   54:33 54:02 5:25 26:08 133-M4 AE EKKE
900 1513 Jordi Ricart   54:35 53:27 5:21 28:04 33-M5 INDEPEND.
901 1416 Natalia Gonzalez Garcia F-90 54:37 53:42 5:23 27:22 37-F2 INDEPEND.
902 512 Jordi Carrera I Galitó   54:37 54:08 5:25 25:17 370-M3 INDEPEND.
903 840 Jose Antonio Echevarria Beltran   54:37 54:10 5:25 26:33 134-M4 SICORIS CLUB
904 262 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony F-91 54:37 54:23 5:27 25:19 38-F2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
905 553 Guillem Francès Pardina   54:39 54:13 5:26 25:17 239-M2 INDEPEND.
906 613 Toni Parache Maurin   54:42 54:08 5:25 26:28 371-M3 INDEPEND.
907 648 Miguel Salat Fernández   54:43 54:09 5:25 25:39 372-M3 INDEPEND.
908 1092 Javier Solsona Barbe   54:43 54:22 5:27 24:54 135-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
909 1462 Ivan Miñambres Cavia   54:45 54:25 5:27 25:27 240-M2 INDEPEND.
910 95 Jordi Rodriguez Altozano   54:46 54:16 5:26 26:19 373-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
911 761 Oleguer Camerino Foguet   54:47 54:36 5:28 26:35 34-M5 MEDILAST
912 295 Toni Sanchez Aguila   54:47 54:24 5:27 27:53 35-M5 CA BORGES
913 137 Txell Florensa Farra F-92 54:48 54:48 5:29 25:54 31-F3 AE EKKE
914 1412 Eduard Gomez Juste   54:49 54:11 5:26 25:51 39-M1 INDEPEND.
915 521 M. Angeles Castillo Hernand F-93 54:49 54:41 5:29 25:49 22-F4 INDEPEND.
916 855 Maria Josep Noguera Rico F-94 54:51 54:26 5:27 25:54 1-F5 SICORIS CLUB
917 1337 Roger Blasco   54:53 54:22 5:27 25:27 241-M2 INDEPEND.
918 1345 Josep Xavier Brocal Gomez   54:54 54:08 5:25 26:41 242-M2 INDEPEND.
919 1546 Fernando Toro Brocal   54:54 54:10 5:25 26:41 243-M2 INDEPEND.
920 533 Mari Carmen Delgado Morales F-95 54:54 54:31 5:28 26:03 32-F3 INDEPEND.
921 1357 Gabriel Casals Gomez   54:54 54:09 5:25 26:41 244-M2 INDEPEND.
922 993 Jordi Benaiges Martí   54:54 53:58 5:24 27:12 245-M2 INDEPEND.
923 1591 Jose Mesalles Sans   54:54 54:28 5:27 26:56 36-M5 SICORIS CLUB
924 1629 Antonio Porta Barrabes   54:55 54:42 5:29 25:58 37-M5 ZRUNNERS CLUB
925 1040 Jose Antonio Playán Claverol   54:55 54:08 5:25 25:18 246-M2 INDEPEND.
926 642 Nuria Rosinach Lahuerta F-96 54:56 54:14 5:26 27:21 39-F2 INDEPEND.
927 768 Dani Simó Torres   54:56 54:15 5:26 27:04 374-M3 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
928 1054 Ramon Sanfeliu Rubinat   54:57 54:12 5:26 26:56 136-M4 INDEPEND.
929 1468 Ricard Montalà Sales   54:59 54:25 5:27 27:50 40-M1 INDEPEND.
930 213 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer F-97 54:59 54:41 5:29 27:29 33-F3 AE EKKE
931 1496 Jesús Pérez Mascóh   54:59 54:32 5:28 28:25 247-M2 INDEPEND.
932 1074 David Viadiu Martos   55:02 54:08 5:25 27:20 248-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
933 1445 Pablo Marinucci Donato   55:03 54:59 5:30 24:39 375-M3 INDEPEND.
934 250 Joan Baldomà Rafart   55:03 54:28 5:27 26:19 376-M3 ARRECULA
935 356 Rafel Martí Vilamajó   55:04 54:45 5:29 25:41 137-M4 CE LINYOLA
936 823 Emili Ribelles Cañas   55:04 54:37 5:28 26:02 138-M4 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
937 1206 Ingrid Alba Paniego F-98 55:04 54:50 5:29 26:27 34-F3 AE EKKE
938 1052 David Sanchez Fernandez   55:04 54:21 5:27 27:19 377-M3 INDEPEND.
939 22 Guillermo Hervera Nadal   55:04 54:50 5:29 26:26 378-M3 KM0 PONENT
940 1373 Antonio Cruz Medina   55:05 54:23 5:27 26:24 139-M4 INDEPEND.
941 53 Francesc Segura Flor   55:05 55:00 5:30 27:27 379-M3 KM0 PONENT
942 1088 Francesc Sansa Barril   55:08 54:46 5:29 25:11 249-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
943 143 Josep Anton Galeote Robles   55:10 55:04 5:31 27:27 140-M4 AE EKKE
944 376 Glòria Massot Farré F-99 55:11 54:55 5:30 25:15 35-F3 CLUB EXC. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS
945 1042 Lídia Pros Merchan F-100 55:11 54:30 5:27 26:10 40-F2 INDEPEND.
946 672 Francesc Turmo Pujol   55:12 54:24 5:27 28:16 380-M3 INDEPEND.
947 659 Antonio Simó Gombau   55:14 54:52 5:30 26:50 141-M4 INDEPEND.
948 422 Xavier Gilabert Hernandez   55:15 54:51 5:30 24:12 142-M4 CUDOS
949 774 Imma Fornells Barberà F-101 55:15 54:59 5:30 25:38 41-F2 PC EL MIRADOR/MOBLES DAVID
950 711 Enric Camarasa Argerich   55:16 54:24 5:27 27:17 381-M3 KAMA TEAM
951 713 Rafa Febrero Garcia   55:16 54:24 5:27 27:17 382-M3 KAMA TEAM
952 497 Salvador Bosch Perelló   55:16 55:00 5:30 25:41 143-M4 INDEPEND.
953 712 Pau Celma Argerich   55:17 54:24 5:27 27:16 250-M2 KAMA TEAM
954 197 Iñaki Romero López   55:18 54:57 5:30 25:33 383-M3 AE EKKE
955 441 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez   55:18 54:59 5:30 25:41 144-M4 FACVAC
956 942 Sandra Rosello Perez F-102 55:20 54:55 5:30 26:48 42-F2 ZRUNNERS CLUB
957 1627 Marina Ferreres Pedra F-103 55:20 54:56 5:30 26:48 43-F2 ZRUNNERS CLUB
958 1588 Josep Graells Mor   55:21 54:34 5:28 26:09 251-M2 SICORIS CLUB
959 189 Montse Puig Velando F-104 55:21 54:45 5:29 27:53 36-F3 AE EKKE
960 1467 David Moñino Torrent   55:25 55:02 5:31 26:53 252-M2 INDEPEND.
961 284 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F-105 55:26 54:46 5:29 27:17 37-F3 CA BORGES
962 504 Aroha Calvís Millán F-106 55:27 55:05 5:31 27:17 44-F2 INDEPEND.
963 335 Alejandro Oms Gaba   55:28 54:56 5:30 27:19 384-M3 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
964 929 Marc Perello Llabres   55:28 54:52 5:30 25:34 253-M2 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
965 1102 Miquel Botanch Bravo   55:29 54:53 5:30 25:35 254-M2 ZRUNNERS CLUB
966 794 Meri Burró Arcal F-107 55:31 54:53 5:30 26:42 45-F2 ROYAL LLEIDA
967 1662 Ivan Villanueva Gil   55:32 54:51 5:30 26:31 255-M2 ALFAVENTUR
968 793 Miguel Alonso Lorenzo   55:33 54:55 5:30 26:42 385-M3 ROYAL LLEIDA
969 1348 Marc Camí Subirà   55:35 54:48 5:29 27:34 41-M1 INDEPEND.
970 709 Mario Aguilà Marco   55:35 55:16 5:32 23:59 256-M2 JUSTSET
971 1480 Clàudia Nou Carrera F-108 55:35 54:49 5:29 27:35 3-F1 INDEPEND.
972 1210 Javier Baltasar Tomas   55:36 55:19 5:32 26:23 145-M4 AE EKKE
973 1058 Ieva Stoncikaite F-109 55:36 54:50 5:29 26:29 46-F2 INDEPEND.
974 1364 Jordi Civit Sierra   55:36 55:21 5:33 26:29 386-M3 INDEPEND.
975 1573 Ivan Vendrell Pujol   55:38 55:06 5:31 25:00 257-M2 RUNNERS CORBINS
976 664 Noelia Tarrago Sola F-110 55:39 55:04 5:31 26:53 47-F2 INDEPEND.
977 535 Josep Maria Dolcet Ricart   55:39 54:53 5:30 27:24 387-M3 INDEPEND.
978 1517 Edgar Romera Ceballos   55:41 54:58 5:30 25:17 42-M1 INDEPEND.
979 106 Raquel Ballester Clau F-111 55:41 55:10 5:31 26:30 38-F3 AE EKKE
980 216 Felip Vallmanya Llena   55:42 55:10 5:31 26:29 388-M3 AE EKKE
981 1578 Angel Lorenzo Lodos   55:44 55:17 5:32 26:29 389-M3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
982 889 Cristina Falguera Ramos F-112 55:47 55:28 5:33 25:56 48-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
983 1437 Pedro Lopez Muchaman   55:47 55:29 5:33 25:01 390-M3 INDEPEND.
984 1372 Anna Cruz Garcia F-113 55:49 55:19 5:32 26:24 49-F2 INDEPEND.
985 862 Josep Salla Ramon   55:50 55:24 5:33 26:57 38-M5 SICORIS CLUB
986 657 Mª Angeles Serveto Perna F-114 55:50 54:55 5:30 27:01 23-F4 INDEPEND.
987 372 Antonio Loncá López   55:50 54:55 5:30 27:01 391-M3 CLUB DEPORTIVO DB
988 260 Carme Valles Fort F-115 55:52 55:42 5:35 25:40 39-F3 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
989 890 Sandra Galeote Godas F-116 55:53 55:33 5:34 26:43 40-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
990 1292 Gerard Esquerda Ribera   55:53 55:06 5:31 24:57 258-M2 EL BOIG DE LA SEU
991 1078 Pam Astorri Moyano F-117 55:53 55:33 5:34 26:43 50-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
992 435 Manel Pique Fontanet   55:54 55:23 5:33 26:28 39-M5 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
993 955 Albert Panades Tocino   55:54 55:28 5:33 26:41 392-M3 AE EKKE
994 1096 Josep Maria Tersa Montserrat   55:55 55:09 5:31 27:07 146-M4 ULTRA LLEIDA
995 902 Elena Rabade Serral F-118 55:56 55:15 5:32   51-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
996 1243 Roger Riba Lafarga   55:56 54:46 5:29 26:23 259-M2 AE EKKE
997 544 Marc Farrús I Graus   55:58 55:03 5:31 27:30 393-M3 INDEPEND.
998 1611 Maricel Oro Piqueras F-119 56:00 55:03 5:31 26:29 41-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
999 474 Josep Ramon Alemany I Pons   56:00 55:58 5:36 25:49 394-M3 INDEPEND.
1000 475 Jordi Alemany Pons   56:00 55:59 5:36 25:50 395-M3 INDEPEND.
1001 1415 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Garcia   56:01 55:19 5:32 27:16 147-M4 INDEPEND.
1002 617 Ivan Perez Villar   56:02 55:28 5:33   396-M3 INDEPEND.
1003 616 Ferran Perez Villar   56:03 55:29 5:33 27:15 397-M3 INDEPEND.
1004 998 Xavier Caminos Aragó   56:03 55:08 5:31 28:27 398-M3 INDEPEND.
1005 1563 Xavier Galitó Sanfeliu   56:03 55:19 5:32 27:14 399-M3 LA GUINEU
1006 596 José Jaime Melendo Cid   56:05 55:57 5:36 25:50 148-M4 INDEPEND.
1007 1509 Lars Pulido Mengibar   56:07 55:47 5:35 25:43 260-M2 INDEPEND.
1008 522 Miryam Castillo Hernand F-120 56:08 56:01 5:37 26:31 42-F3 INDEPEND.
1009 843 Antonio Gazquez Garcia   56:09 55:43 5:35 26:33 40-M5 SICORIS CLUB
1010 1050 David Ruiz Oferill   56:10 55:34 5:34 24:23 43-M1 INDEPEND.
1011 1258 Joan Valls Hernandez   56:12 55:48 5:35 26:52 149-M4 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
1012 877 Ricard Badia Hernandez   56:13 55:34 5:34 25:26 400-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1013 1010 Jordi Farré Baró   56:13 55:30 5:33 28:14 261-M2 INDEPEND.
1014 623 David Planas Ferrer   56:13 55:44 5:35 26:42 150-M4 INDEPEND.
1015 1495 Angel Perez Casals   56:14 55:54 5:36 25:44 401-M3 INDEPEND.
1016 654 Noemi Serra Paya F-121 56:14 55:43 5:35 26:36 52-F2 INDEPEND.
1017 487 Joan Baigol Guilanyà   56:17 55:37 5:34 27:29 151-M4 INDEPEND.
1018 556 Marc Garcia Alias   56:18 56:18 5:38 24:35 262-M2 INDEPEND.
1019 1489 Jordi Parisi Capdevila   56:18 55:41 5:35 27:11 263-M2 INDEPEND.
1020 628 Xavi Prunera Cebrià   56:19 55:45 5:35 27:09 402-M3 INDEPEND.
1021 1239 Cirnu Petronel Gigel   56:19 55:40 5:34 27:35 403-M3 AE EKKE
1022 743 Guillem Santacreu Rull   56:21 55:48 5:35 27:22 152-M4 MAGATZEMS SANTACREU
1023 953 Olga Masip Bonastre F-122 56:22 55:48 5:35 27:22 43-F3 AE EKKE
1024 1473 Miquel Moreno Moreno   56:22 55:31 5:34 28:15 264-M2 INDEPEND.
1025 1436 Cristina López Moya F-123 56:22 55:31 5:34 28:16 53-F2 INDEPEND.
1026 1202 Francesc Sans Corrales   56:23 55:39 5:34 28:13 153-M4 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
1027 885 Ernesto Domenech Sole   56:25 56:03 5:37 26:06 41-M5 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1028 895 Irene Miret Prior F-124 56:26 56:04 5:37 26:06 24-F4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1029 822 Julio Piqué Clemente   56:26 55:26 5:33 27:26 404-M3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
1030 1036 David Orduña Gonzalez   56:28 55:27 5:33 26:47 44-M1 INDEPEND.
1031 1392 Jaume Ferrer Tarrats   56:29 55:55 5:36 27:09 405-M3 INDEPEND.
1032 373 Xavier Morreres Carre   56:30 56:09 5:37 27:44 406-M3 CLUB DEPORTIVO DB
1033 614 Hugo Paris Navarro   56:30 55:35 5:34 28:22 407-M3 INDEPEND.
1034 339 Carme Martin Barros F-125 56:32 56:24 5:39 26:16 25-F4 CAT -LLIURE
1035 550 Arnau Florensa Clavel   56:33 55:54 5:36 28:10 265-M2 INDEPEND.
1036 1264 Rebeca Cañizares Carrillo F-126 56:34 56:05 5:37 26:59 44-F3 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
1037 572 Laia Guasch Balcells F-127 56:34 56:27 5:39 26:44 54-F2 INDEPEND.
1038 1263 Josep Aran Villaro   56:34 56:05 5:37 26:59 408-M3 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
1039 357 Maite Pons Cortés F-128 56:36 56:18 5:38 27:38 45-F3 CE LINYOLA
1040 1285 Ramon Gracia Sala   56:37 56:08 5:37 28:25 266-M2 CLUB RUN ESPACIO VIDA
1041 149 Francesc Garrido Fernandez   56:38 55:49 5:35 27:49 154-M4 AE EKKE
1042 1352 Jordi Capdevila Roig   56:41 55:47 5:35 28:11 267-M2 INDEPEND.
1043 701 Maximo Martin Tello   56:42 55:54 5:36 27:18 409-M3 ISMAY
1044 996 Miriam Boixadera Farnell F-129 56:43 56:02 5:37 26:49 55-F2 INDEPEND.
1045 113 Marina Canales Navarro F-130 56:43 56:02 5:37 26:40 46-F3 AE EKKE
1046 1410 Jorge Gisbert Moltó   56:44 56:18 5:38 26:32 268-M2 INDEPEND.
1047 1394 David Font Domínguez   56:47 56:32 5:40 26:08 269-M2 INDEPEND.
1048 1355 Xavier Carrera Martinez   56:49 56:20 5:38 26:04 155-M4 INDEPEND.
1049 602 Jordi Moré DoladÉ   56:49 56:07 5:37   410-M3 INDEPEND.
1050 789 Gemma Gasa F-131 56:51 56:13 5:38 27:23 47-F3 QC SYSTEM
1051 968 Sergi Traus Verdés   56:52 56:15 5:38 27:34 270-M2 CE DE L'URGELL
1052 981 Maria Duran Trepat F-132 56:53 56:11 5:38 27:03 56-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1053 332 Emili Sala Ferreres   56:53 56:14 5:38 27:28 156-M4 CAAD. ANDORRA
1054 982 Sílvia Farragut Feliu F-133 56:54 56:14 5:38 27:10 48-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1055 202 Rosa Saura Arilla F-134 56:55 56:37 5:40 27:30 26-F4 AE EKKE
1056 1452 Jordi Martínez Roncero   56:55 55:55 5:36 27:46 411-M3 INDEPEND.
1057 887 Manel Falco Aige   56:55 56:34 5:40 26:11 157-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1058 458 Josep Lluís Turuguet López   56:58 56:21 5:39 27:23 412-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
1059 1216 Teresa Capdevila Roig F-135 56:58 56:04 5:37 28:11 49-F3 AE EKKE
1060 937 Carmen Acacia García Deza F-136 56:59 56:23 5:39 26:19 27-F4 ZRUNNERS CLUB
1061 193 Judith Reñe Cami F-137 56:59 56:50 5:41 26:23 50-F3 AE EKKE
1062 636 Angel Rodríguez De La Paz Regol   57:00 56:11 5:38 27:59 271-M2 INDEPEND.
1063 11 Alvaro Areste Teixido   57:01 56:46 5:41 27:28 413-M3 KM0 PONENT
1064 882 Anna Castillo Roldan F-138 57:02 56:49 5:41 26:43 51-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1065 1049 José ángel Rubio Ruiz   57:05 56:18 5:38 27:15 414-M3 INDEPEND.
1066 1419 Alex Gratacós Casacuberta   57:05 56:15 5:38 29:36 415-M3 INDEPEND.
1067 1407 Jose Ramon Garuz Liminiana   57:05 56:24 5:39 27:48 416-M3 INDEPEND.
1068 1625 Ignasi Nadal Carnice   57:11 56:09 5:37 28:24 158-M4 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
1069 402 Mercè Badia Mora F-139 57:17 56:26 5:39 28:15 52-F3 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
1070 234 Sònia Ollé MorÉ F-140 57:20 56:43 5:41 27:20 53-F3 ALFAVENTUR
1071 1502 Sergi Plaza Cagigós   57:23 56:44 5:41 26:32 45-M1 INDEPEND.
1072 970 Josep Miquel Canut Balafur   57:23 56:44 5:41 28:01 417-M3 C.E.VILALLER
1073 104 Neus Badia Teixidó F-141 57:26 56:48 5:41 27:58 54-F3 AE EKKE
1074 764 Jaume Alsedà Graells   57:26 56:47 5:41 25:51 159-M4 MIU RUNNERS
1075 545 Josep Mª Farrús Visa   57:28 56:40 5:40 27:22 160-M4 INDEPEND.
1076 1449 Elsa Martín Capella F-142 57:30 56:49 5:41 28:08 57-F2 INDEPEND.
1077 644 Aritz Royo Esnal   57:31 56:49 5:41 27:55 418-M3 INDEPEND.
1078 416 Manuel Bonastre Thió   57:32 56:31 5:40 29:25 42-M5 CORREDORS.CAT
1079 1566 Miguel Gomez Quelle   57:35 56:53 5:42 28:25 419-M3 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
1080 1291 Gerard Pijoan   57:35 57:10 5:43 27:01 272-M2 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
1081 1026 Miquel Martí Fajardo   57:35 56:35 5:40 27:12 420-M3 INDEPEND.
1082 1571 Francisco Torreguitart Camats   57:38 57:04 5:43 27:43 421-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
1083 1384 LluÏsa Esteban Giribet F-143 57:40 57:40 5:46 27:29 55-F3 INDEPEND.
1084 1397 Ivet Freixes Olona F-144 57:45 57:01 5:43 27:29 56-F3 INDEPEND.
1085 306 Salvador Mira Morillas   57:46 56:56 5:42 28:41 46-M1 CA DOLORS
1086 1377 Gonzalo Diaz Muñoz   57:48 57:20 5:44 27:17 43-M5 INDEPEND.
1087 526 Juan Carlos Citoler Perez   57:48 57:02 5:43 27:28 161-M4 INDEPEND.
1088 1422 Francesc Guitart Bravo   57:48 57:14 5:44 27:16 273-M2 INDEPEND.
1089 1299 Eloi Civit Nogues   57:51 57:08 5:43 27:34 274-M2 GGOO!!
1090 542 ? Farre Castells   57:51 57:06 5:43 28:09 422-M3 INDEPEND.
1091 1218 David Farre Alandete   57:52 57:24 5:45 27:51 162-M4 AE EKKE
1092 1532 Carles Serra Roig   57:54 57:08 5:43 28:13 163-M4 INDEPEND.
1093 264 Francesc Sangrà I Pascual   57:59 57:44 5:47 25:59 423-M3 ATLETES DE TERMENS
1094 604 Pilar Nabau Miro F-145 58:01 57:17 5:44 27:15 28-F4 INDEPEND.
1095 660 Ricard Solano Solans   58:01 57:52 5:48 25:13 424-M3 INDEPEND.
1096 649 Jose Sanchez Casas   58:01 57:12 5:44 27:30 425-M3 INDEPEND.
1097 1510 Jorge Ramos Olmedo   58:01 57:47 5:47 26:45 275-M2 INDEPEND.
1098 1396 Francesc Forto Sales   58:02 57:29 5:45 27:57 47-M1 INDEPEND.
1099 1241 Carme Pratdepadua Badia F-146 58:02 57:34 5:46 28:24 29-F4 AE EKKE
1100 1490 Mariona Paüls Barrios F-147 58:04 57:11 5:44 27:51 58-F2 INDEPEND.
1101 304 Alba Cucurella F-148 58:04 57:16 5:44 28:23 57-F3 CA DOLORS
1102 404 Marina Castells Codina F-149 58:07 58:04 5:49 26:13 4-F1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
1103 1444 Mahite Marin Caicedo F-150 58:07 58:07 5:49 25:43 59-F2 INDEPEND.
1104 1221 Ramon Fornos Blanch   58:13 57:55 5:48 26:35 426-M3 AE EKKE
1105 1288 Francisco Javier Maza Puertas   58:14 57:14 5:44 28:05 164-M4 DIVERTIMARTA
1106 13 Julià Feixas Boix   58:15 57:50 5:47 27:06 44-M5 KM0 PONENT
1107 24 Josep Huguet Prunera   58:15 57:28 5:45 28:17 276-M2 KM0 PONENT
1108 27 Angels Magallon Cortada F-151 58:15 57:50 5:47 27:06 58-F3 KM0 PONENT
1109 183 Josep Peruchet Escales   58:17 57:49 5:47 27:26 45-M5 AE EKKE
1110 1479 Adrian Nogales Moral   58:18 57:23 5:45 28:28 48-M1 INDEPEND.
1111 684 Vicenç Voltes Trullols   58:18 58:06 5:49 26:50 165-M4 INDEPEND.
1112 1025 Jaume Marsol Lloret   58:19 57:52 5:48 28:25 427-M3 INDEPEND.
1113 990 Natalia Badia Busquets F-152 58:20 57:54 5:48 26:44 60-F2 INDEPEND.
1114 531 Ignasi Curco Palazon   58:20 57:29 5:45 28:47 166-M4 INDEPEND.
1115 1511 Noel Ramos Olmedo   58:21 58:06 5:49 26:45 277-M2 INDEPEND.
1116 1222 Gemma Gracia Sala F-153 58:21 57:54 5:48 28:24 59-F3 AE EKKE
1117 997 Jordi Cahelles Pagan   58:22 58:11 5:50 26:49 428-M3 INDEPEND.
1118 12 Jordi Capdevila Rodriguez   58:22 58:03 5:49 24:44 429-M3 KM0 PONENT
1119 1320 José Amenós Pons   58:22 58:22 5:51 24:58 167-M4 INDEPEND.
1120 999 Anna Caminos Moliné F-154 58:23 57:29 5:45 28:28 5-F1 INDEPEND.
1121 1056 Josep Sebé Moratilla   58:23 57:56 5:48 28:25 430-M3 INDEPEND.
1122 62 Ramon Castells Pons   58:24 58:21 5:51 26:05 46-M5 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
1123 1457 Isabel Maria Megias Vargas F-155 58:26 58:18 5:50 26:40 61-F2 INDEPEND.
1124 492 Quino Bernat Alvarez   58:31 58:05 5:49 24:39 168-M4 INDEPEND.
1125 1055 Jordi Sanuy Vallés   58:31 58:21 5:51 25:50 431-M3 INDEPEND.
1126 575 Carlos Hierro Gonzalez   58:34 57:42 5:47 28:37 169-M4 INDEPEND.
1127 331 Thierry Espejo Beltran   58:34 58:34 5:52 25:44 170-M4 CAAD. ANDORRA
1128 1022 Sandra Malca Sandoval F-156 58:39 58:17 5:50 27:14 6-F1 INDEPEND.
1129 663 Pere Sorribes Querol   58:42 57:37 5:46 29:16 47-M5 INDEPEND.
1130 1305 Mireia Montagut Farran F-157 58:42 58:42 5:53 28:34 62-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1131 122 Silvia Diaz De Alda Sans F-158 58:42 58:05 5:49 28:30 60-F3 AE EKKE
1132 1201 Enric Ormo Rodriguez   58:43 58:33 5:52 27:37 49-M1 KM0 PONENT
1133 802 Miquel Saez Marin   58:43 58:28 5:51 26:11 278-M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
1134 307 Josep Antoni Mira Palacios   58:44 57:55 5:48 28:42 171-M4 CA DOLORS
1135 1538 Xavi Solsona Canut   58:45 57:50 5:47 28:51 432-M3 INDEPEND.
1136 1283 David Roque Guillen Sellart   58:45 57:52 5:48 28:54 279-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1137 387 Felip Núñez Puig   58:45 57:52 5:48 28:54 433-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1138 102 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F-159 58:45 58:03 5:49 28:33 30-F4 AE EKKE
1139 1351 Pere Capdevila Hernandez   58:45 58:22 5:51 26:34 280-M2 INDEPEND.
1140 507 Xavier Canal Paterna   58:46 57:51 5:48 28:21 172-M4 INDEPEND.
1141 1506 Jose Daniel Prieto Aranda   58:48 57:54 5:48 28:08 281-M2 INDEPEND.
1142 1270 Mariona Morell Daniel F-160 58:48 58:34 5:52 27:03 7-F1 CA BORGES
1143 308 Mercè Morillas Expósito F-161 58:50 58:02 5:49 28:42 31-F4 CA DOLORS
1144 1425 Carles Jiménez Abajo   58:51 57:53 5:48 28:49 434-M3 INDEPEND.
1145 1089 Miquel Santallusia Antoli   58:51 58:06 5:49 27:40 282-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1146 1227 Marina Jové JovÉ F-162 58:52 58:17 5:50 28:23 61-F3 AE EKKE
1147 568 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes   58:53 58:06 5:49 27:59 435-M3 INDEPEND.
1148 988 Gerard Arimon Perez   58:55 57:58 5:48 27:25 283-M2 INDEPEND.
1149 182 Roland Pastells Peiro   58:57 58:07 5:49 27:35 436-M3 AE EKKE
1150 1665 Cristina Llena Lopez F-163 58:58 58:03 5:49 29:15 32-F4 AE EKKE
1151 482 Robert Arias Nieto   58:58 58:29 5:51 26:13 437-M3 INDEPEND.
1152 244 Javier De La Rosa Albalat   58:59 57:58 5:48 28:17 284-M2 AMANDA RACING TEAM
1153 511 Carme Carnicé Bullich F-164 59:00 58:06 5:49 28:17 63-F2 INDEPEND.
1154 722 Nuria Argiles Macia F-165 59:01 59:01 5:55 26:55 8-F1 LA GUINEU
1155   Emilio Contreras Frias   59:01 58:10 5:49 27:16 173-M4 CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
1156 1531 Jesica Seoane Rubio F-166 59:03 58:44 5:53 27:11 64-F2 INDEPEND.
1157 766 David Mele Garces   59:04 58:20 5:50 28:25 438-M3 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
1158 767 Xavier Rodríguez Aguado   59:04 58:25 5:51 27:10 439-M3 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
1159 523 José María Castro Avilés   59:06 59:00 5:54 27:54 174-M4 INDEPEND.
1160 971 Joan Manel Piqué Safont   59:07 58:17 5:50 27:30 440-M3 CLUB ESCACS TÀRREGA
1161 893 Patricia Jovellar Capdevila F-167 59:09 58:52 5:54 28:11 65-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1162 1613 Ruben Pociello Fontane   59:11 58:21 5:51 27:49 441-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1163 1281 Jose Antonio Vidal Porras   59:14 58:52 5:54 27:06 442-M3 CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARAN
1164 1284 Magda Nadal Puigdollers F-168 59:14 58:36 5:52 28:22 33-F4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1165 270 Enric Sales Ferrando   59:14 58:39 5:52 28:22 175-M4 BEACH BOYS
1166   Manel Porte Suarez   59:14 58:59 5:54 28:56 285-M2  
1167 1569 Alba Massip Escribà F-169 59:15 58:35 5:52 28:16 62-F3 ROYAL LLEIDA
1168 1033 Anna Muntalà Tudela F-170 59:16 58:40 5:52 27:35 66-F2 INDEPEND.
1169 1447 Marc Marro Lopez   59:19 58:51 5:54 27:59 286-M2 INDEPEND.
1170 344 Mònica Fraguas Parera F-171 59:19 58:37 5:52 28:26 63-F3 CATALUNYA CAIXA
1171 1003 Albert Castelló Marquès   59:20 58:39 5:52 28:18 287-M2 INDEPEND.
1172 342 Silvia Calzada Cintas F-172 59:21 58:39 5:52 28:27 67-F2 CATALUNYA CAIXA
1173 1500 Esteban Planes Mur   59:23 58:43 5:53 28:26 443-M3 INDEPEND.
1174 796 Josep Maria Cosialls Roma   59:25 58:30 5:51 28:14 444-M3 ROYAL LLEIDA
1175 946 Montse Asin Barrioso F-173 59:26 59:01 5:55 28:15 34-F4 AE EKKE
1176 1354 Joan Carrera Adop   59:26 58:42 5:53 28:19 176-M4 INDEPEND.
1177 1067 Carol Fernandez Granado F-174 59:27 58:45 5:53 28:34 68-F2 INEF LLEIDA
1178 588 Oriol Manuel Larios   59:28 58:57 5:54 28:24 50-M1 INDEPEND.
1179 638 Laia Rofes Cortada F-175 59:30 59:02 5:55 26:40 69-F2 INDEPEND.
1180 643 Eduard Roure Blàvia   59:30 59:00 5:54 26:52 445-M3 INDEPEND.
1181 1302 Oriol Segués Gomez   59:35 59:25 5:57 28:01 51-M1 GILI GAYA
1182 565 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez   59:35 59:11 5:56 27:48 48-M5 INDEPEND.
1183 1301 Francesc Nou Plana   59:37 59:37 5:58 28:01 52-M1 GILI GAYA
1184 1389 Xavier Farré Baró   59:38 58:55 5:54 29:54 446-M3 INDEPEND.
1185 1279 Jose Barroso Manzano   59:40 59:19 5:56 26:55 177-M4 CE ALPICAT
1186 983 Montse Herrera Dorado F-176 59:43 59:43 5:59 28:26 35-F4 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1187 1208 Miquel Aran Mayoral   59:46 58:55 5:54 30:25 178-M4 AE EKKE
1188 608 Sara Ortiz Plana F-177 59:47 59:27 5:57 28:45 64-F3 INDEPEND.
1189 468 Rosa Mª Marsal Asná F-178 59:47 59:02 5:55 28:33 65-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1190 117 Mayte Cebrián Florensa F-179 59:48 59:17 5:56 28:52 66-F3 AE EKKE
1191 460 Pilar Bonache Ortiz F-180 59:50 59:33 5:58 28:00 2-F5 FONDISTES SOLSONES
1192 1375 David Delgado Roig   59:52 58:53 5:54 28:18 288-M2 INDEPEND.
1193 928 Lluís Pedescoll Comelles   59:54 59:05 5:55 27:21 179-M4 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
1194 1332 Jaime Begue Goya   59:55 59:26 5:57 27:09 289-M2 INDEPEND.
1195 1057 Yolanda Solé Pont F-181 59:57 59:40 5:58 27:54 70-F2 INDEPEND.
1196 1353 Núria Capdevila Roig F-182 59:57 59:01 5:55 28:16 71-F2 INDEPEND.
1197 194 Sergi Roca Callizo   59:58 59:50 5:59 27:50 447-M3 AE EKKE
1198 305 Merce Masip Piñol F-183 59:59 59:09 5:55 28:23 36-F4 CA DOLORS
1199 1255 Sixto Acebron Sánchez-Fortun   59:59 59:16 5:56 28:48 180-M4 AFRICANS
1200 309 Eduard Ulldemolins Lopez   59:59 59:08 5:55 28:23 448-M3 CA DOLORS
1201 36 Alex Oró Solé   1:00:03 59:15 5:56 29:12 181-M4 KM0 PONENT
1202 35 Enric Ormo Ribes   1:00:03 59:16 5:56 29:11 182-M4 KM0 PONENT
1203 777 Roger Trilla Oliva   1:00:03 59:10 5:55 30:14 290-M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
1204 60 Jordi Vindel Ibars   1:00:04 59:18 5:56 29:12 449-M3 KM0 PONENT
1205 515 Jaume Castella Graells   1:00:05 59:11 5:56 30:14 450-M3 INDEPEND.
1206 47 Alex Riu Oró   1:00:05 1:00:00 6:00   451-M3 KM0 PONENT
1207 1309 Raul Ogando Pelegri   1:00:05 59:09 5:55 27:11 452-M3 ILERLASERTEAM
1208 282 Toni Boronat Cornudella   1:00:07 59:26 5:57 28:16 183-M4 CA BORGES
1209 1525 Josep Sanchez Ortega   1:00:09 59:12 5:56 29:15 453-M3 INDEPEND.
1210 1413 Xavier González Delgado   1:00:10 59:19 5:56 28:36 454-M3 INDEPEND.
1211 1644 Ona Teixido Boixadera F-184 1:00:10 59:55 6:00 28:56 9-F1 INDEPEND.
1212 781 Joan Carrera Guiu   1:00:16 59:18 5:56 27:41 184-M4 PERSONAL BEST
1213 594 Antoni Mateu Serra   1:00:16 1:00:00 6:00 27:42 185-M4 INDEPEND.
1214 782 Ascension Ibañez Riestra F-185 1:00:16 59:19 5:56 27:42 37-F4 PERSONAL BEST
1215 75 Anna Vilardell Colell F-186 1:00:19 59:34 5:58 28:26 67-F3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
1216 856 Joaquim Nogues Alech   1:00:21 59:52 6:00 28:47 49-M5 SICORIS CLUB
1217   Llorenç Ribera Solsona   1:00:22 59:59 6:00 27:47 291-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
1218 1204 Maria Salut Agullo Rodriguez F-187 1:00:24 1:00:22 6:03 28:13 68-F3 AE EKKE
1219 795 Celes Cornella Caselles   1:00:30 59:53 6:00 28:25 455-M3 ROYAL LLEIDA
1220 900 Anna Piñol Morera F-188 1:00:34 1:00:17 6:02 28:12 38-F4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1221 868 Maria Filomena Canal álvarez F-189 1:00:37 1:00:28 6:03 28:41 3-F5 TENNIS URGELL
1222 97 Maria Jesus Aguilar Pinar F-190 1:00:38 1:00:05 6:01 29:18 69-F3 AE EKKE
1223 146 Angel Garcia Quintial   1:00:38 1:00:05 6:01 29:18 456-M3 AE EKKE
1224 956 Annita Redondo Barrachina F-191 1:00:40 59:41 5:59 29:44 70-F3 AE EKKE
1225 170 Tatiana Mejia Valencia F-192 1:00:40 1:00:06 6:01 29:18 72-F2 AE EKKE
1226 1621 Susanna Escola Garcia F-193 1:00:46 59:49 5:59 29:50 73-F2 UA LLEIDA
1227 14 Arnau Feixas Perera   1:00:46 59:51 6:00 29:51 292-M2 KM0 PONENT
1228 1605 Paco Leiva Caño   1:00:50 1:00:06 6:01 27:59 186-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1229 1430 Remei Leiva Caño F-194 1:00:51 1:00:07 6:01 28:44 4-F5 INDEPEND.
1230 1664 Eva Garcia Redondo F-195 1:00:53 1:00:25 6:03 30:05 71-F3 INDEPEND.
1231 1289 Jose Manuel Acosta Garcia   1:00:59 1:00:36 6:04 28:14 293-M2 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
1232 180 Fernando Otero Macias   1:01:00 1:00:03 6:01 29:44 50-M5 AE EKKE
1233 772 Jordi Andorrà Solsona   1:01:00 1:00:34 6:04 27:18 294-M2 PADRINOT
1234 374 Frank Camino Lopez   1:01:04 1:00:17 6:02 29:06 295-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
1235 375 Iolanda Ibars Ormo F-196 1:01:04 1:00:18 6:02 29:06 72-F3 CLUB EXC. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS
1236 1391 Manuel Fernandez Urrutia   1:01:05 1:00:16 6:02 30:07 187-M4 INDEPEND.
1237 222 Ernest Ros Cortada   1:01:07 1:00:53 6:06 29:07 188-M4 AE EKKE TRIATLO
1238 947 Neus Botargues Miro F-197 1:01:07 1:00:53 6:06 29:07 39-F4 AE EKKE
1239 1528 Mª Jose Sardoy Rived F-198 1:01:08 1:00:20 6:02 28:50 73-F3 INDEPEND.
1240 718 Robert Arnó Pascual   1:01:10 1:00:13 6:02 30:57 457-M3 KPKK
1241 987 Jaume Arderiu Camats   1:01:18 1:00:31 6:04 28:46 189-M4 INDEPEND.
1242 853 Susi Monteagudo Duran F-199 1:01:18 1:00:50 6:05 30:05 40-F4 SICORIS CLUB
1243 1579 Manel Pellisé Bellostas   1:01:19 1:01:08 6:07 26:46 190-M4 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
1244 818 Dominic Garcia Matias F-200 1:01:20 1:00:46 6:05 29:46 74-F3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
1245 1541 Pilar Suñén Oliván F-201 1:01:23 1:00:32 6:04 29:38 75-F3 INDEPEND.
1246 276 Pere Sánchez Álvarez   1:01:25 1:01:08 6:07 29:16 191-M4 C.A.DAVORSANTA
1247 530 Susana Cubota Santiago F-202 1:01:27 1:00:48 6:05 29:40 76-F3 INDEPEND.
1248 1001 Araceli Carot Muñoz F-203 1:01:32 1:00:42 6:05 30:05 74-F2 INDEPEND.
1249 1311 Carmen Solaní Tirado F-204 1:01:39 1:00:54 6:06   41-F4 ILERLASERTEAM
1250 1310 Blanca Solaní Tirado F-205 1:01:39 1:00:54 6:06   42-F4 ILERLASERTEAM
1251 1304 Carmen Lopez Gil F-206 1:01:48 1:01:06 6:07 29:33 77-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1252 1019 Cristina Lomas Ramon F-207 1:01:48 1:01:10 6:07 29:10 75-F2 INDEPEND.
1253 601 Juan Manuel Morales Lendinez   1:01:48 1:00:58 6:06 29:35 458-M3 INDEPEND.
1254 1235 Magda Orteu Cortes F-208 1:02:04 1:01:30 6:09 29:24 43-F4 AE EKKE
1255 991 Anna Balcells Terés F-209 1:02:04 1:01:33 6:10 29:26 76-F2 INDEPEND.
1256 10 Ferran Albuixech Ribes   1:02:04 1:01:33 6:10 29:27 459-M3 KM0 PONENT
1257 393 Sonia Rovira Sanchez F-210 1:02:12 1:02:01 6:13 28:33 10-F1 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
1258 1585 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont   1:02:13 1:01:08 6:07 30:37 51-M5 SICORIS CLUB
1259 920 Marcel Bonet I Verdú   1:02:15 1:01:26 6:09 28:15 460-M3 VILABARCA C.E.
1260 1448 Raul Marsellés Labrador   1:02:18 1:01:26 6:09 30:24 296-M2 INDEPEND.
1261 1369 Luis Cor Sierra   1:02:19 1:01:27 6:09 30:24 52-M5 INDEPEND.
1262 1368 Luis Miguel Cor Arias   1:02:19 1:01:27 6:09 30:24 297-M2 INDEPEND.
1263 1303 Roser Estada Montagut F-211 1:02:21 1:01:40 6:10 28:53 77-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1264 1652 Antonio López Matínez   1:02:23 1:01:38 6:10 29:47 53-M5 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
1265 1006 Marga Escuer Larroya F-212 1:02:26 1:01:44 6:11 29:53 78-F3 INDEPEND.
1266 866 Genís Argelich Cárceles   1:02:31 1:01:59 6:12 30:11 461-M3 SUPER POLLO TEAM
1267 1598 Belen Pla Cubedo F-213 1:02:31 1:01:59 6:12 30:11 79-F3 SUPER POLLO TEAM
1268 1064 Noemi Vicens Parra F-214 1:02:34 1:02:24 6:15 29:15 80-F3 INDEPEND.
1269 1428 Kateryna Kuzmina F-215 1:02:44 1:01:43 6:11 30:26 78-F2 INDEPEND.
1270 741 Miguel Angel Oliva Muñoz   1:02:44 1:01:43 6:11 30:50 192-M4 MAGABUCLES
1271 529 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez   1:02:44 1:01:53 6:12 29:42 193-M4 INDEPEND.
1272 742 Susana Sanchez Soto F-216 1:02:44 1:01:44 6:11 30:50 81-F3 MAGABUCLES
1273 1328 Olga Baiget Cardona F-217 1:02:45 1:01:55 6:12 29:43 82-F3 INDEPEND.
1274 1655 Belen Gallego Sanz F-218 1:02:50 1:02:02 6:13 30:36 11-F1 INDEPEND.
1275 590 Jordi Marbà Bordalba   1:02:53 1:01:55 6:12 29:32 462-M3 INDEPEND.
1276 1609 David Olmedo Cortezon   1:02:55 1:02:09 6:13 28:46 463-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1277 1398 Juan Carlos Galera B.   1:02:55 1:01:54 6:12 31:00 194-M4 INDEPEND.
1278 1271 Esther Seró Roigé F-219 1:02:56 1:02:02 6:13 30:37 83-F3 CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
1279 639 Joan Roges Forns   1:02:58 1:02:08 6:13 28:30 464-M3 INDEPEND.
1280 1069 Gina Regina Hortal Castaño F-220 1:02:58 1:02:32 6:16 29:41 5-F5 KM0 PONENT
1281 1533 Josep Maria Serra Vera   1:03:02 1:02:15 6:14 29:35 195-M4 INDEPEND.
1282 1306 Olívia Nasarre Trenc F-221 1:03:02 1:02:19 6:14 30:38 79-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1283 141 Cristina Franquet Cano F-222 1:03:06 1:02:17 6:14 29:33 44-F4 AE EKKE
1284 576 Veronica Jerez Garcia F-223 1:03:10 1:02:14 6:14 30:22 80-F2 INDEPEND.
1285 1346 Meritxell Bullich Fontanet F-224 1:03:10 1:02:16 6:14 29:30 12-F1 INDEPEND.
1286 831 Imma Bòria Martí F-225 1:03:16 1:02:47 6:17 30:25 45-F4 SICORIS CLUB
1287 361 Teresa Serentill Brescó F-226 1:03:18 1:02:23 6:15 30:42 46-F4 CE LLEIDA
1288 1554 Marta Vidal Verdés F-227 1:03:18 1:02:41 6:17 29:41 81-F2 INDEPEND.
1289 1236 Anabel Pascual Garcia F-228 1:03:28 1:02:35 6:16 30:53 84-F3 AE EKKE
1290 1603 Santiago Alvarez Bartolome   1:03:29 1:02:39 6:16 30:26 465-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1291 1630 Sonia Ruiz Molina F-229 1:03:30 1:02:35 6:16 30:22 85-F3 ZRUNNERS CLUB
1292 626 Teresa Prats Masgoret F-230 1:03:31 1:02:39 6:16 29:37 47-F4 INDEPEND.
1293 625 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F-231 1:03:32 1:02:39 6:16 29:36 48-F4 INDEPEND.
1294 797 Mar Gargallo Bañes F-232 1:03:33 1:02:54 6:18 29:51 86-F3 ROYAL LLEIDA
1295 1363 Sergio Checa Fernandez   1:03:38 1:03:02 6:19 26:47 298-M2 INDEPEND.
1296 1451 Sebastian Martin Martinez Carballo   1:03:38 1:02:48 6:17 30:07 466-M3 INDEPEND.
1297 984 Sílvia Márquez Saló F-233 1:03:43 1:03:00 6:18 29:34 87-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1298 1459 Jordi Mestre Gorné   1:03:43 1:03:16 6:20 30:35 54-M5 INDEPEND.
1299 1379 Veronica Dragan F-234 1:03:45 1:03:06 6:19 29:32 88-F3 INDEPEND.
1300 1366 Iura Cojocari   1:03:45 1:03:06 6:19 29:32 467-M3 INDEPEND.
1301 1632 Isaac Del Pino   1:03:46 1:03:07 6:19 29:43 53-M1 INDEPEND.
1302 1631 Natalia Bellera F-235 1:03:46 1:03:08 6:19 29:43 13-F1 INDEPEND.
1303 1032 Marta Montserrat Aragones F-236 1:03:48 1:03:04 6:19 29:45 89-F3 INDEPEND.
1304 658 Miquel Simó Andreu   1:03:48 1:03:04 6:19 29:45 468-M3 INDEPEND.
1305 581 Alexandre Llanses Goixart   1:03:50 1:03:02 6:19 28:29 299-M2 INDEPEND.
1306 1278 David Pujol Salamó   1:03:51 1:02:57 6:18 30:20 300-M2 CCE ALMATRET
1307 1277 Lara Florensa Prunera F-237 1:03:51 1:02:57 6:18 30:20 82-F2 CCE ALMATRET
1308 1212 Carlota Bartra Florista F-238 1:03:55 1:03:21 6:21 29:26 90-F3 AE EKKE
1309 1556 Joel Viladegut Garcia   1:03:57 1:03:05 6:19 28:56 301-M2 INDEPEND.
1310 566 Carlos Gonzalez Iglesias   1:04:00 1:02:55 6:18 30:01 469-M3 INDEPEND.
1311 1472 Dolors Morales Almagro F-239 1:04:21 1:03:28 6:21 31:00 91-F3 INDEPEND.
1312 854 Nicolas Morales Almagro   1:04:22 1:03:28 6:21 31:01 470-M3 SICORIS CLUB
1313 1015 José Ramon Gonzalez Vidal   1:04:24 1:03:21 6:21 30:26 196-M4 INDEPEND.
1314 1624 Ana Aparicio Ramirez F-240 1:04:24 1:03:28 6:21 30:25 14-F1 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
1315 1477 Mercè Navés Sans F-241 1:04:24 1:03:34 6:22 30:58 92-F3 INDEPEND.
1316 1293 Jordi Mauri Arnaldo   1:04:39 1:04:21 6:27 30:45 471-M3 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
1317 1390 Ivan Fernàndez Ribelles   1:04:44 1:03:55 6:24 31:25 54-M1 INDEPEND.
1318 1099 Yolanda Marginet Meneses F-242 1:04:46 1:03:51 6:24 30:25 93-F3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
1319 1635 Gemma Maimó Ibañez F-243 1:05:07 1:04:50 6:29 30:04 15-F1 INDEPEND.
1320 158 Arantxa Hidalgo Navarro F-244 1:05:10 1:04:12 6:26 30:06 16-F1 AE EKKE
1321 1083 Josep Maria Miro Moreno   1:05:15 1:04:57 6:30 28:06 472-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1322 1275 Anna Angel Gazquez F-245 1:05:23 1:04:52 6:30 29:40 83-F2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
1323 1349 Javier Cañas CaÑadas   1:05:29 1:05:06 6:31 27:53 302-M2 INDEPEND.
1324 1037 Eva Parisi Capdevila F-246 1:05:29 1:04:51 6:30 30:42 84-F2 INDEPEND.
1325 685 Jovita Xuclà Nogué F-247 1:05:33 1:04:53 6:30 30:06 49-F4 INDEPEND.
1326 1331 Ana Raquel Banquart Dias LeitÃo Do Couto F-248 1:05:35 1:04:33 6:28 31:29 85-F2 INDEPEND.
1327 1540 Rodolfo Souza Lopes   1:05:36 1:04:33 6:28 31:29 303-M2 INDEPEND.
1328 1536 Alexandre Solé Carretero   1:05:42 1:04:54 6:30 32:08 197-M4 INDEPEND.
1329 1365 Jaume Claret Civit   1:05:44 1:04:43 6:29 31:29 473-M3 INDEPEND.
1330 1298 Núria Barrull Becerra F-249 1:05:44 1:04:53 6:30 31:56 94-F3 FELICIANS
1331 1470 Carlos Montull Carmona   1:05:50 1:05:04 6:31 31:53 474-M3 INDEPEND.
1332 424 Vanessa Benavides Garcia F-250 1:06:06 1:05:08 6:31 31:01 86-F2 DESACATO TEAM
1333 1400 Cristina Gallifa Devesa F-251 1:06:10 1:05:20 6:32 31:03 95-F3 INDEPEND.
1334 1382 Marina Espejo Sanchez F-252 1:06:10 1:05:19 6:32 31:03 96-F3 INDEPEND.
1335 1615 Gladys Rodriguez Peraza F-253 1:06:20 1:05:58 6:36 31:56 50-F4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1336 1607 Pilar Manero Suelves F-254 1:06:28 1:05:29 6:33 31:44 97-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1337 1483 Anna Oliva Prim F-255 1:06:30 1:06:10 6:37 29:53 98-F3 INDEPEND.
1338 1549 Meritxell Valero Vidal F-256 1:06:34 1:05:35 6:34 31:30 99-F3 INDEPEND.
1339 1618 Silvia Valero Vidal F-257 1:06:35 1:05:36 6:34 31:30 100-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1340 140 Amanda Fontana Castillo F-258 1:06:37 1:05:50 6:35 31:28 87-F2 AE EKKE
1341 1316 Antonio Alarcón Verdejo   1:06:46 1:05:56 6:36 29:54 198-M4 INDEPEND.
1342 1073 Pili Herrera Dorado F-259 1:06:52 1:06:07 6:37 31:05 101-F3 ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
1343 1520 Nuria Rubio Montañola F-260 1:07:00 1:06:00 6:36 32:13 102-F3 INDEPEND.
1344 1081 Montse Fiter Saiz F-261 1:07:04 1:06:43 6:41 30:46 88-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1345 1045 Javier Pujol Palacios   1:07:07 1:06:49 6:41 32:19 475-M3 INDEPEND.
1346 1016 Magda Guerrero Franco F-262 1:07:08 1:06:49 6:41 32:20 51-F4 INDEPEND.
1347 1300 Meritxell Dalfó Marti F-263 1:07:09 1:06:27 6:39 30:48 103-F3 GGOO!!
1348 609 Mar Palacín Cambra F-264 1:07:11 1:07:06 6:43 30:17 52-F4 INDEPEND.
1349 1484 Maite Oró Piqueras F-265 1:07:35 1:06:39 6:40 31:20 89-F2 INDEPEND.
1350 1406 Aibert Garriga Feixat   1:07:35 1:06:39 6:40 31:20 304-M2 INDEPEND.
1351 1080 Zuleica Ciprian Iglesias F-266 1:07:37 1:07:16 6:44 30:51 90-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
1352 1362 Miquel àngel Chavero Barbecho   1:07:38 1:06:48 6:41 31:10 199-M4 INDEPEND.
1353 285 Maria Gabriel Aynés F-267 1:07:48 1:07:21 6:45 31:50 53-F4 CA BORGES
1354 681 Jose Maria Villar Lara   1:08:24 1:07:44 6:47 31:22 476-M3 INDEPEND.
1355 674 Mònica Ventura Gómez F-268 1:08:40 1:07:47 6:47 31:54 104-F3 INDEPEND.
1356 1005 Lorena Ecija F-269 1:08:52 1:07:54 6:48 31:57 91-F2 INDEPEND.
1357 1223 Monica Hernandez Ramos F-270 1:09:14 1:08:29 6:51 32:30 92-F2 AE EKKE
1358 846 Laura Lapena Farré F-271 1:09:16 1:08:20 6:50 33:00 105-F3 SICORIS CLUB
1359 1593 Marta Miro Esteve F-272 1:09:17 1:08:21 6:51 32:59 106-F3 SICORIS CLUB
1360 1455 Alfredo Matin Corporales   1:09:29 1:08:59 6:54 29:57 200-M4 INDEPEND.
1361 930 Purificacion Ramos Vilches F-273 1:09:37 1:08:54 6:54 31:54 6-F5 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
1362 677 Meritxell Vidal Famades F-274 1:09:59 1:09:30 6:57 33:15 107-F3 INDEPEND.
1363 112 Oscar Calleja Roig   1:10:03 1:09:53 7:00 31:40 201-M4 AE EKKE
1364 1213 Sergi Calleja Pares   1:10:04 1:09:54 7:00 31:40 55-M1 AE EKKE
1365 965 Manel Ciutat Valero   1:10:25 1:09:25 6:57 33:05 55-M5 CEL
1366 966 Antonio Trilla Torrens   1:10:25 1:09:26 6:57 33:05 56-M5 CEL
1367 299 Teresa Viles Martin F-275 1:10:41 1:10:14 7:02 33:16 54-F4 CA BORGES
1368 1313 Joaquín Solaní Tirado   1:10:50 1:09:55 7:00 32:40 57-M5 ILERLASERTEAM
1369 1012 Agusti Gabernet Ardiaca   1:10:56 1:10:02 7:01 32:32 202-M4 INDEPEND.
1370 470 Susana Linares García F-276 1:11:05 1:10:20 7:02 32:28 55-F4 ILERLASERTEAM
1371 615 Monica Perez Ibañez F-277 1:11:06 1:10:34 7:04 32:33 108-F3 INDEPEND.
1372 1342 Meritxell Bosch Estrada F-278 1:11:11 1:10:21 7:03 31:06 109-F3 INDEPEND.
1373 1307 Laura Soto Ropero F-279 1:11:58 1:11:15 7:08 33:28 93-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
1374 442 Joan Veciana Nogues   1:12:18 1:11:20 7:08 32:47 203-M4 FARMÀCIA NOGUÉS
1375 1324 Cristina Ardanuy Buixadera F-280 1:12:23 1:11:22 7:09 34:49 94-F2 INDEPEND.
1376 1547 Alba Torralba Furones F-281 1:12:29 1:11:46 7:11 33:18 17-F1 INDEPEND.
1377 1027 Cristina Martinez Terré F-282 1:12:32 1:12:13 7:14 33:13 110-F3 INDEPEND.
1378 187 Jordi Pubill Sacases   1:14:01 1:13:14 7:20 35:21 204-M4 AE EKKE
1379 208 Manuel Sierra Criado   1:14:09 1:13:21 7:21 35:05 205-M4 AE EKKE
1380 207 Ariadna Sierra Cano F-283 1:14:09 1:13:21 7:21 35:06 95-F2 AE EKKE
1381 1215 Loli Cano Estor F-284 1:14:09 1:13:22 7:21 35:05 56-F4 AE EKKE
1382 1559 Georgina Montlleó Martinez F-285 1:14:54 1:14:05 7:25 34:57 96-F2 INDEPENDÈNCIA
1383 451 Judit Cama Comabella F-286 1:15:00 1:14:16 7:26 34:02 97-F2 FONDISTES CERVERA
1384 559 Mari Garcia Salas F-287 1:15:36 1:14:40 7:28 34:56 111-F3 INDEPEND.
1385 1544 Ignacio Terrado Rourera   1:15:44 1:15:24 7:33 35:33 305-M2 INDEPEND.
1386 1446 Maria Marrà F-288 1:15:44 1:15:24 7:33 35:33 98-F2 INDEPEND.
1387 1330 Jordi Balaguer Blanch   1:17:50 1:16:49 7:41 35:59 206-M4 INDEPEND.
1388 1360 Rosanna Català Vidal F-289 1:18:11 1:17:20 7:44 35:53 112-F3 INDEPEND.
1389 1469 EloÏsa Montalvo Cabrera F-290 1:18:17 1:17:27 7:45 35:54 57-F4 INDEPEND.
1390 1031 Jordina Molina Pijoan F-291 1:18:39 1:18:11 7:50 35:51 99-F2 INDEPEND.
1391 330 Josep Doval   1:18:54 1:18:17 7:50 35:50 58-M5 CAAD. ANDORRA
1392 733 Sisco Esteve Masip   1:21:11 1:21:07 8:07 34:51 59-M5 LLEIDA UNIÓ ATLÈTICA
1393 1482 Angel Oliva Leal   1:21:56 1:21:27 8:09   306-M2 INDEPEND.
1394 1361 Silverio Cerradelo Gómez   1:27:14 1:26:21 8:39 37:36 207-M4 INDEPEND.
1395 59 Teresa Vidal Bertran F-292 1:27:54 1:27:44 8:47   58-F4 KM0 PONENT
1396 820 Pili Moreno Velasco F-293 1:31:54 1:30:54 9:06 43:59 113-F3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
1397 23 José M. Hijano Díaz   1:31:56 1:30:45 9:05 44:00 477-M3 KM0 PONENT