9a Cursa de l'Oli - Les Borges Blanques

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 154 Ricard Pastó Llobera     33:45 33:41 3:16 1-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
2 169 Jordi Garcia Ruiz     33:50 33:44 3:16 2-MB AC77
3 345 Sancho Ayala Abad     33:54 33:54 3:17 1-MC FONDISTES SOLSONES
4 175 Josep Mª Pijuan Pardell     35:02 34:56 3:23 3-MB A. E. BLANCAFORT-TRIATLó
5 255 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     35:53 35:53 3:28 2-MC CE LINYOLA
6 57 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     35:56 35:51 3:28 4-MB C.A. BORGES
7 605 Jaume Farre Marcos     36:02 35:57 3:29 5-MB SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
8 1144 Alfons Farran Farré     36:36 36:30 3:32 6-MB INDEPENDENT
9 167 Jaume Grau Montserrat     36:44 36:44 3:33 3-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
10 157 Josep Llobera Torres     37:02 36:56 3:34 4-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
11 342 Jordi Aumedes March     37:29 37:22 3:37 7-MB FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
12 176 Jordi Pijuan Pardell     38:11 38:04 3:41 8-MB A. E. BLANCAFORT-TRIATLó
13 230 Gerard Jové Riart     38:14 38:09 3:41 9-MB BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
14 593 Daniel García Holgado     38:18 38:18 3:42 10-MB RUN SPEED TARRACO
15 1060 Marc Aranda Minguella     38:21 38:21 3:43 1-MA FONDISTES SOLSONES
16 109 Toni Gabernet Font     38:27 38:22 3:43 11-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
17 151 Josep Antoni Gardeñes Clivillé     38:29 38:29 3:43 12-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
18 543 Luis Lahoz Betés     38:34 38:28 3:43 1-MD LAST ZANKADA
19 297 Dani Bayés Prat     38:35 38:29 3:43 13-MB CLUB NATACIO VIC ETB
20 39 Jordi Minguella Bigorda     38:46 38:40 3:44 14-MB C.A. BORGES
21 171 Jordi Martínez Pardo     38:48 38:42 3:45 15-MB ACR BOMBERS LLEIDA
22 164 Ramon Trullols Pedra     38:50 38:49 3:45 5-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
23 148 Gerard Pou Sans     38:54 38:54 3:46 2-MA A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
24 120 Jordi Cos Exposito     38:55 38:49 3:45 16-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
25 537 Antoni Argilés Falguera     39:04 38:58 3:46 6-MC LA GUINEU
26 1160 Sergi Camí Garanto     39:05 39:05 3:47 3-MA JOVENTUT ATLèTICA D'ARBECA
27 705 Michel Zapater Gramún     39:09 39:09 3:47 17-MB C.A. FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
28 306 Dani Cambero     39:11 39:05 3:47 18-MB CORREDORS.CAT
29 597 Germa Pauls Verdu     39:17 39:10 3:47 7-MC RUNNERS CORBINS
30 326 Abderrahim Jalal Marouf     39:24 39:18 3:48 8-MC FACVAC
31 26 Isidre Cami Buira     39:25 39:25 3:49 9-MC C.A. BORGES
32 1157 Roger Estrade Viladoms     39:27 39:22 3:48 4-MA J.A.ARBECA
33 645 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro     39:39 39:33 3:50 19-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
34 139 Albert Torrens Vives     39:41 39:33 3:50 20-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
35 158 Juli Niubó I Caba     39:45 39:39 3:50 21-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
36 166 Xavier Costa Larregola     39:45 39:35 3:50 10-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
37 224 Meritxell Bonet Jou F 1 39:48 39:42 3:50 1-FB ATLèTIC LLEIDA
38 130 Fedor Galceran Arellano     39:49 39:41 3:50 11-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
39 247 Andreu Padreny Gonzalez     39:50 39:43 3:50 22-MB C.E. ESPAI TRIATLÓ V.P.
40 544 Steven Sharp Peralta     39:57 39:50 3:51 12-MC LAST ZANKADA
41 135 Jordi Segui Grau     40:00 40:00 3:52 13-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
42 168 Victor De Santos Marin     40:15 40:09 3:53 23-MB A. E. BLANCAFORT-TRIATLó
43 542 Josep Lluis Ximenez I Pedrosa     40:18 40:18 3:54 14-MC LAST ZANKADA
44 1132 Raul Butaci     40:21 40:16 3:54 24-MB INDEPENDENT
45 286 Aitor Sala Martínez     40:23 40:15 3:54 25-MB CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
46 262 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu     40:23 40:08 3:53 15-MC CAMIN REIAU
47 102 Marc Rosello Martinez     40:25 40:20 3:54 26-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
48 299 Jose Diaz Bautista     40:30 40:22 3:54 27-MB COMPLEX SPORTIU 43
49 152 Jordi Besora Palou     40:32 40:23 3:54 28-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
50 134 Francesc Pont Torné     40:33 40:22 3:54 16-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
51 163 Joan Ribes Estrada     40:36 40:36 3:56 2-MD A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
52 118 Ricard Pàmies Martí     40:37 40:28 3:55 29-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
53 161 Pauli Teixidó Ezquer     40:38 40:38 3:56 3-MD A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
54 574 Xavier Bernaus Aldomà     40:40 40:32 3:55 30-MB P.C. CERVERA TRIATLó
55   Xavier Pàmpols Solans     40:43 40:37 3:56 31-MB  
56 353 Ramon Teres Fernandez     40:44 40:36 3:56 32-MB GOLMES
57 598 Mireia Sosa Perez F 2 40:51 40:44 3:56 2-FB RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA
58 136 Dani Bellart Sans     40:53 40:46 3:57 33-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
59 522 Carles Perez De La Torre     40:53 40:40 3:56 17-MC KM0 PONENT
60 145 Xavi Serra Costa     40:54 40:48 3:57 34-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
61 219 Xavier Martínez Redondo     40:58 40:50 3:57 18-MC ATLETIC "VAIG PER TU"
62 336 Jordi Bertran Bernardez     40:58 40:58 3:58 35-MB FONDISTES CERVERA
63 557 Andreu Rosauro Gomez     40:59 40:40 3:56 36-MB MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
64 275 Miquel Regue Codina     40:59 40:50 3:57 19-MC C.E. GUISSONENC
65 200 Raul Segura Ezquerra     41:00 40:44 3:56 37-MB AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
66 517 Jordi Molins Marques     41:03 40:52 3:57 20-MC KM0 PONENT
67 343 Roger Llorens Trepat     41:05 40:56 3:58 38-MB FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
68 451 Oriol Bonastre Caballe     41:09 41:01 3:58 39-MB INDEPENDENT
69 1161 Roger Sans Ribas     41:09 41:09 3:59 5-MA JOVENTUT ATLèTICA D'ARBECA
70 1174 Albert Domènech Boldú     41:10 41:05 3:58 40-MB TRÈVOL LLEIDA
71 533 Jose Vte Hernandez Guerrero     41:13 40:59 3:58 21-MC KM0 PONENT
72 294 Cesar Otero Viñals     41:14 41:06 3:58 41-MB CLUB EXTA LA CANONJA
73 143 Ricard Polo Parra     41:19 41:12 3:59 42-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
74 545 Josep M Calucho Sole     41:27 41:20 4:00 22-MC LAST ZANKADA
75 569 Ramon Drudis Biscarri     41:31 41:22 4:00 23-MC MULTIBIKE LLEIDA
76 140 Joan Carles Rosello Piñol     41:32 41:26 4:00 24-MC A. E. BLANCAFORT-TRIATLó
77 177 Jordi Puigdengoles Manresa     41:36 41:28 4:01 43-MB A. E. BLANCAFORT-TRIATLó
78 518 Joan Navarro Mateus     41:48 41:38 4:02 25-MC KM0 PONENT
79 1059 Ivan Rodriguez Bonet     41:50 41:50 4:03 6-MA FONDISTES CERVERA
80 362 Jordi Balagué I Linares     41:51 41:38 4:02 44-MB INDEPENDENT
81 401 Amadeu Urrea Pérez     41:52 41:47 4:02 26-MC INDEPENDENT
82 595 Santi Pampols Solans     41:55 41:55 4:03 45-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
83 445 Jordi Llobera Muixi     41:57 41:47 4:02 46-MB INDEPENDENT
84 257 David Creus     41:57 41:47 4:02 47-MB C.EXC. GUISSONA
85 159 Jordi Aymerich Balagueró     42:01 41:51 4:03 27-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
86 347 David Alconchel Bascompte     42:02 41:50 4:03 7-MA FONDISTES SOLSONES
87 137 Jordi Esqué Porta     42:03 41:56 4:03 48-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
88 493 Josep Maria Farre Grau     42:04 41:43 4:02 49-MB INDEPENDENTISTA
89 1048 Joan Mª Perera Quintana     42:11 42:06 4:04 50-MB CCARBECA
90 1072 Jordi Pujol Garcia     42:12 42:02 4:04 51-MB INDEPENDENT
91 1085 Adrià Malagon Gallart     42:15 42:06 4:04 52-MB INDEPENDENT
92 438 Ismael Jove Bañeres     42:16 42:08 4:04 53-MB INDEPENDENT
93 50 Jaume Sole Turull     42:19 42:07 4:04 54-MB C.A. BORGES
94 138 Albert Escudero Hernàndez     42:19 42:09 4:05 28-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
95 641 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido     42:20 42:11 4:05 29-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
96 1166 José Antonio Hernández Romero     42:21 42:13 4:05 30-MC PIRAGüISME SíCORIS
97 631 Alex Alvarez     42:21 42:09 4:05 55-MB TONUS FISIOTERàPIA
98 350 Josep Jové March     42:22 42:17 4:05 31-MC BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
99 1111 Lluis Pons Guivernau     42:24 42:12 4:05 56-MB INDEPENDENT
100 226 Manel Morón Pérez     42:25 42:14 4:05 57-MB ATLèTIC SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
101 325 Pere Josep López Martí     42:25 42:14 4:05 4-MD FACVAC
102 37 Xavier Tost Sanchez     42:27 42:20 4:06 32-MC C.A. BORGES
103 456 Manel Oliva Leal     42:30 42:22 4:06 58-MB INDEPENDENT
104 638 Paco Navarro Salmerón     42:30 42:24 4:06 33-MC VILADECAVALLS
105 1179 Xavier Torrecillas     42:32 42:13 4:05 59-MB  
106 700 Alba Reina Silvente     42:34 42:34 4:07 60-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
107 16 Joan Safont Canela     42:38 42:32 4:07 34-MC C.A. BORGES
108 707 Ismael Sans Merino     42:39 42:30 4:07 61-MB BOSTON CELTICS
109 1180 Jordi Fernandez     42:40 42:35 4:07 62-MB  
110 344 Gerard Castells Gasia     42:41 42:35 4:07 63-MB FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
111 201 Txema Ribalta Ferrer     42:41 42:17 4:05 64-MB AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
112 1173 Daniel Lopez Duran     42:42 42:34 4:07 8-MA TRÈVOL LLEIDA
113 539 Josep Ribé Miró     42:45 42:38 4:07 65-MB L'ALBI ATLèTIC CLUB
114 106 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco     42:47 42:41 4:08 66-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
115 763 Alberto Kuedi Malonga     42:49 42:36 4:07 67-MB TONUS FISIOTERàPIA
116 1175 Joan Anton Carrión Pedrol     42:51 42:42 4:08 68-MB XIQUETS DE TARRAGONA
117 585 Esteban Teruel Martinez     42:55 42:39 4:07 35-MC POTAROJOS
118 222 Vicenç Sancho Caldeiro     43:01 42:51 4:09 36-MC C.A. MONTBLANC
119 292 Isaac Idiarte Valls     43:04 42:32 4:07 69-MB CLUB ESPORTIU CALAFELL RUNNERS
120 351 Francisco Jové March     43:05 43:04 4:10 5-MD BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
121 180 Felip Vallmanya Llena     43:06 42:52 4:09 70-MB AE EKKE
122 317 Pep Solé Llovet     43:08 43:00 4:09 37-MC C.A. ESBUFECS
123 149 Jordi Cos Cortecans     43:09 43:00 4:10 38-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
124 1007 Josep Casas Drets     43:14 43:04 4:10 39-MC INDEPENDENT
125 371 Santi Bonet I Camrubí     43:14 42:55 4:09 71-MB INDEPENDENT
126 424 Arnau Rius Viladoms     43:18 43:12 4:11 9-MA INDEPENDENT
127 208 Isak Lax Andújar     43:19 43:05 4:10 72-MB AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
128 126 Bart Loomans     43:22 43:14 4:11 6-MD 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
129 510 Joaquim Ribes Borràs     43:22 43:11 4:11 40-MC KM0 PONENT
130 719 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     43:23 43:16 4:11 73-MB INDEPENDENT
131 1035 Jacinto Albert Villagrasa     43:24 43:02 4:10 41-MC C.A. FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
132 746 Jordi Fernandez Puigpelat     43:26 43:20 4:11 74-MB INDEPENDENT
133 246 Carlos Estopa Ribalta     43:28 43:21 4:12 75-MB C.C.E ALMATRET
134 334 Jordi Falip Oliva     43:28 43:12 4:11 42-MC FONDISTES CERVERA
135 293 César Jiménez Cerezuela     43:29 43:20 4:11 76-MB CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA
136 52 Ramon Bonet Olivart     43:30 43:21 4:12 43-MC C.A. BORGES
137 123 Toni Garcia Jimenez     43:31 43:22 4:12 77-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
138 581 Xavi Miralles Prats     43:31 43:24 4:12 78-MB PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
139 715 Olalla Tavera Delgado F 3 43:31 43:17 4:11 3-FB ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
140   Josep Pascual Rosell     43:32 43:24 4:12 79-MB SICORIS CLUB
141 49 Antonio Bellart Saldamando     43:35 43:29 4:12 80-MB C.A. BORGES
142 271 Joan Josep Tutusaus Martí     43:38 43:22 4:12 81-MB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES
143 407 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron     43:41 43:23 4:12 82-MB INDEPENDENT
144 1143 Jordi Salvadó Minguell     43:46 43:22 4:12 83-MB INDEPENDENT
145 162 Benigne Pallàs Torres     43:46 43:38 4:13 44-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
146 729 Lluís Grau Vallverdú     43:46 43:35 4:13 84-MB INDEPENDENT
147 107 Jordi Farre Puig     43:49 43:38 4:13 85-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
148   Jordi Calderó Cluet     43:50 43:39 4:13 86-MB  
149 397 Xavier Vilà Puig     43:51 43:44 4:14 87-MB INDEPENDENT
150 1168 Cristina Solé Marce F 4 43:51 43:42 4:14 4-FB RUN SPEED TARRACO
151 101 Fernando Medina Alonso     43:53 43:41 4:13 45-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
152 283 Pere Casas Murtra     43:55 43:44 4:14 46-MC C.A. MONTBLANC
153 190 Cesar Ibañez Salinas     43:56 43:40 4:13 88-MB AE EKKE
154 434 Carles Pijuan Caus     43:58 43:50 4:14 89-MB INDEPENDENT
155 541 Francisco Macias Duran     44:00 44:00 4:15 7-MD LAST ZANKADA
156 268 Albert Barrufet Rosinach     44:00 43:46 4:14 47-MC CCCPJUNEDA
157 583 Bernardo Alvarez Cumbre     44:13 44:06 4:16 8-MD POTAROJOS
158 156 Antoni Llobera Torres     44:17 44:09 4:16 9-MD A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
159 1170 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento     44:19 44:02 4:15 48-MC SICORIS CLUB
160 603 Josep Oliva Cuscullola     44:21 44:12 4:16 49-MC SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
161 1151 Jordi Riera Riu     44:24 44:09 4:16 50-MC INDEPENDENT
162 642 Jaume López Boncompte     44:27 44:15 4:17 90-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
163 12 Cristina Boronat Olivart F 5 44:29 44:22 4:17 5-FB C.A. BORGES
164 43 Ismael Paris Ruiz     44:31 44:23 4:18 91-MB C.A. BORGES
165 556 Mariano Paraiso Santolaira     44:32 44:19 4:17 51-MC MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
166 380 Sergi Tost Casaitjana     44:34 44:19 4:17 92-MB INDEPENDENT
167 104 Jordi Llovet Solano     44:35 44:27 4:18 93-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
168 199 Ramon Gasa Canal     44:39 44:22 4:17 52-MC AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
169 567 Bernat Loomans Guardia     44:41 44:16 4:17 94-MB MIU RUNNERS
170 565 Angel Motos Hervas     44:41 44:22 4:17 53-MC MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
171 444 Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo     44:43 44:33 4:18 54-MC INDEPENDENT
172 387 Sisco Mendoza Barbero     44:44 44:31 4:18 95-MB INDEPENDENT
173 419 Robert Tarrio Carulla     44:44 44:33 4:18 96-MB INDEPENDENT
174 526 Alex Riu Oró     44:46 44:30 4:18 55-MC KM0 PONENT
175 133 Jordi Duran Tico     44:46 44:32 4:18 97-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
176 220 Oscar Moce Llivina     44:46 44:31 4:18 98-MB ATLETIC ALBI
177 1061 Lluís Roselló Graus     44:47 44:33 4:18 99-MB G.E. SERRALADA
178 269 Xavier Penella Amigo     44:47 44:36 4:19 100-MB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA AGRAMUNT
179 394 David Caño Romeu     44:52 44:42 4:19 56-MC INDEPENDENT
180 540 Pep Gaya Miró     44:53 44:41 4:19 101-MB L'ALBI ATLèTIC CLUB
181 1177 Rafael Perez     44:53 44:37 4:19 57-MC  
182 277 Antoni Sanfeliu Josa     44:55 44:40 4:19 58-MC C.E. GUISSONENC
183 223 Ramon Solé Pàmies     44:55 44:44 4:20 59-MC ATLETIC ESPLUGUI
184 19 Aurea Arce Farre F 6 44:56 44:50 4:20 6-FB C.A. BORGES
185 527 Enric Boluda Martin     44:58 44:43 4:19 60-MC KM0 PONENT
186 9 Jordi Vila Puig     44:58 44:49 4:20 102-MB C.A. BORGES
187 105 Oriol Marti Sambola     44:59 44:39 4:19 103-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
188 361 Ferran Vilalta Sans     45:00 44:25 4:18 104-MB INDEPENDENT
189 566 Lorenzo Rubio     45:00 44:52 4:20 105-MB MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
190 751 Gabriel Marti Vall     45:00 44:49 4:20 106-MB INDEPENDENT
191 155 Xavier Gomà Safont     45:02 44:51 4:20 61-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
192 494 Jordi Solà Vicens     45:04 44:42 4:19 107-MB INDEPENDENTISTA
193 536 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 7 45:06 44:59 4:21 7-FB LA GUINEU
194 21 Victor Sans Monico     45:06 44:59 4:21 108-MB C.A. BORGES
195 489 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado     45:06 44:51 4:20 62-MC INDEPENDENT
196 348 Josep Miquel Alconchel Bascompte     45:06 44:34 4:19 109-MB FONDISTES SOLSONES
197 357 Antonio Castan Costafreda     45:07 44:53 4:20 63-MC INDEPENDENT
198 146 Juan Carlos Abascal Barquín     45:07 44:45 4:20 110-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
199 452 Carlos Abajo Obiols     45:08 44:43 4:19 111-MB INDEPENDENT
200 513 Abel Teixido Albareda     45:11 44:57 4:21 10-MD KM0 PONENT
201 639 Sergi Fernandez Ollé     45:12 44:58 4:21 112-MB VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
202 272 Robert Gual Campabadal     45:12 44:59 4:21 11-MD C.E. GUISSONENC
203 610 Josep Maria Reig Morell     45:14 45:05 4:22 1-ME SICORIS CLUB
204 591 Albert Subirada Roma     45:15 44:53 4:20 113-MB RAIDERS BALAGUER
205 192 Ada Angles Lorca F 8 45:16 44:58 4:21 8-FB AE EKKE
206 505 Albert Saperas Guarch     45:18 44:47 4:20 12-MD KM0 PONENT
207 1021 Francesc Sauret Grau     45:20 45:11 4:22 64-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
208 225 Esteban Martinez Rosa     45:22 45:10 4:22 114-MB C.A. MONTBLANC
209 339 Noemí Aumedes March F 9 45:22 45:14 4:22 1-FA FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
210 282 Andreu Salvadó Bitrià     45:22 44:59 4:21 115-MB C.A. IVARS
211 240 Santiago Minguet Petit     45:27 45:04 4:21 65-MC C.A. IVARS
212 519 Hector Sanchez Farre     45:28 45:00 4:21 116-MB KM0 PONENT
213 1000 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral     45:30 45:07 4:22 117-MB C.A. FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
214 520 Josep Tàsies Bargués     45:31 45:01 4:21 66-MC KM0 PONENT
215 287 Sònia Tarragó Solé F 10 45:31 45:21 4:23 9-FB CLUB ATLèTIC S.C. DE QUERALT
216 1081 José Mª Moreno Centeno     45:36 45:19 4:23 67-MC INDEPENDENT
217 284 Jordi Pons Sora     45:37 45:26 4:24 118-MB C.A. MONTBLANC
218 643 Manuel Diaz Sola     45:39 45:17 4:23 68-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
219 427 Montserrat Magallon Cortada F 11 45:39 45:32 4:24 1-FC INDEPENDENT
220 644 Salvador Quirós Gonzalez     45:40 45:19 4:23 69-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
221 1057 Jordi Marquez Gonzalez     45:47 45:27 4:24 70-MC FONDISTES CERVERA
222 289 Enrique Jose Segarra Borras     45:51 45:40 4:25 119-MB CLUB CALAMBRES
223 1114 Manel Vilà Puig     45:52 45:44 4:25 71-MC INDEPENDENT
224 244 Manel Sanchez Langas     45:53 45:40 4:25 120-MB C ATLETISME S.C. DE QUERALT
225 1142 Josep Maria Beà Bernaus     45:54 45:30 4:24 121-MB INDEPENDENT
226 1150 Gerard Lopez Marti     45:55 45:45 4:25 122-MB INDEPENDENT
227 341 Ivan Balagueró Masanés     45:56 45:37 4:25 10-MA FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
228 723 Ramon Arbós Farré     45:57 45:50 4:26 123-MB INDEPENDENT
229 1034 Josep Navarro Monserrat     45:58 45:46 4:26 72-MC ATLèTIC SANTA COLOMA
230 625 Francisco Noro Lorenzo     45:58 45:47 4:26 13-MD TARRAGONA FONDISTAS
231 616 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya     46:02 45:48 4:26 14-MD SICORIS CLUB
232 131 Marc Llorach Brianso     46:02 45:50 4:26 124-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
233 1172 Eduard Lapena Farré     46:02 45:48 4:26 125-MB SICORIS CLUB
234 273 Ferran Gonzàlez CastellÀ     46:06 46:06 4:27 73-MC C.E. GUISSONENC
235 264 Albert Farras Duart     46:07 45:45 4:25 74-MC CAP
236 206 Abel Domenech Ganau     46:08 45:55 4:26 75-MC ALMACELLES ATLETICA
237 449 Pere Segura Garsaball     46:10 45:52 4:26 126-MB INDEPENDENT
238 288 Dani Perez Pacheco     46:12 45:41 4:25 127-MB C.A. FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
239 562 Carme Millan Sola F 12 46:13 46:08 4:28 1-FD MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
240 364 Jaume Segura Rico     46:13 45:45 4:25 128-MB INDEPENDENT
241 558 Jordi Aige Tico     46:13 45:55 4:26 129-MB MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
242 249 Raül Farré Oromí     46:14 46:07 4:28 130-MB CE LINYOLA
243 346 Josep Alconchel Cabrera     46:20 46:08 4:28 15-MD FONDISTES SOLSONES
244 355 Jaume Solani Tirado     46:27 45:53 4:26 76-MC ILERLASER
245 202 Ramon Mª Andrés Ramon     46:28 46:05 4:27 77-MC AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
246   Josep Mª Gual Campabadal     46:29 46:29 4:30 78-MC  
247 530 Toni Castellón Gervilla     46:31 46:04 4:27 79-MC KM0 PONENT
248 509 Josep Antoni Hereu Martinez     46:34 46:02 4:27 131-MB KM0 PONENT
249 512 Josep Antoni Font Amperi     46:35 46:20 4:29 80-MC KM0 PONENT
250 420 Isaac Comellas Codina     46:39 46:29 4:30 132-MB INDEPENDENT
251 327 Albert López Nadal     46:40 46:29 4:30 133-MB FACVAC
252 58 Albert Manresa Aldea     46:40 46:33 4:30 134-MB C.A. BORGES
253 316 Paco Garcia Ruiz     46:40 46:30 4:30 81-MC C.A. ESBUFECS
254 320 Xavier Díaz Vendrell     46:41 46:41 4:31 82-MC C.A. ESBUFECS
255 1006 Fco Javier Garcia Velasco     46:41 46:24 4:29 83-MC INDEPENDENT
256 391 David Leon Riba     46:41 46:33 4:30 135-MB INDEPENDENT
257 454 Quino Bernat Alvarez     46:43 46:22 4:29 84-MC INDEPENDENT
258 234 Ricard Gallart Sala     46:43 46:32 4:30 16-MD C ATLETISME S.C. DE QUERALT
259 745 Francesc Argilés I BurguÉs     46:45 46:16 4:28 136-MB INDEPENDENT
260 563 Manel Rosauro Utrilla     46:46 46:41 4:31 2-ME MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
261 1032 Jaume Sanchez Moro     46:48 46:48 4:31 85-MC AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
262 165 Toni Balcells Fabregat     46:48 46:26 4:29 86-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
263 280 Jacint Millat Pedra     46:50 46:24 4:29 137-MB CLUB ALPI BELL-LLOC
264 716 Javier Burzurí Marcellan     46:56 46:41 4:31 138-MB ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
265 15 Agusti Sans Monico     46:56 46:28 4:30 87-MC C.A. BORGES
266 188 Anna Castro Regol F 13 46:57 46:47 4:31 10-FB AE EKKE
267 447 Jordi Guasch I Esteller     46:57 46:30 4:30 88-MC INDEPENDENT
268 430 Javier Ferré Rus     47:00 46:50 4:32 139-MB INDEPENDENT
269 560 Josep Gràcia Villen     47:01 46:41 4:31 89-MC MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
270 243 Josep Sole Turull     47:02 46:51 4:32 140-MB C.A.GUISSONA
271 421 Josep Sole Torrente     47:03 46:34 4:30 90-MC INDEPENDENT
272 335 Manel Alvarez Perz     47:03 46:27 4:29 141-MB FONDISTES CERVERA
273 410 Carles Bea Castellarnau     47:04 46:50 4:32 142-MB INDEPENDENT
274 42 Carles Cabús Santandreu     47:04 46:51 4:32 143-MB C.A. BORGES
275 743 Marc Larrey Sole     47:09 46:57 4:32 144-MB INDEPENDENT
276 305 Jordi Babot Pagès     47:11 46:53 4:32 91-MC CORREDORS.CAT
277 640 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi     47:11 46:50 4:32 92-MC XAFATOLL
278 196 Blai Farre Jarana     47:11 47:03 4:33 93-MC AE EKKE
279 744 Jesús Roca Rubió     47:12 46:40 4:31 145-MB INDEPENDENT
280 332 Josep Maria Poblet Farres     47:13 46:36 4:30 94-MC FONDISTES CERVERA
281 609 Emili Cardona Almacellas     47:17 46:50 4:32 95-MC SICORIS CLUB
282 620 Pere Esteban Campo     47:17 47:05 4:33 17-MD SICORIS CLUB
283 100 Ricard Mir Arbiell     47:19 47:19 4:34 18-MD 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
284 568 Marc Vendrell Viñuales     47:19 46:54 4:32 146-MB MIU RUNNERS
285 1136 Marc Jounou Guasch     47:21 47:05 4:33 147-MB INDEPENDENT
286 579 Rafa Garcia Nievas     47:22 47:17 4:34 19-MD PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
287 1027 Esteve Reñé SolÉ     47:24 47:01 4:33 148-MB AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
288 259 Sergi Llanes Valls     47:24 47:14 4:34 149-MB CAL PURO CASTELLNOU DE SEANA
289 496 Jordi Mateo Lopez     47:27 47:09 4:33 150-MB INFINIT IGUALADA
290 372 Joan Boix Secilla     47:27 47:11 4:34 151-MB INDEPENDENT
291 1058 Josep Fuente Muntane     47:29 47:16 4:34 96-MC FONDISTES CERVERA
292 547 Angela Aguilar Fuentes F 14 47:29 47:14 4:34 2-FC LLOP AVENTURA
293 507 José Miguel Hijano Díaz     47:30 47:02 4:33 97-MC KM0 PONENT
294 253 Alberto Ruiz Gomez     47:31 47:10 4:34 152-MB CE LINYOLA
295 474 Carlos Torruella Soldevila     47:31 47:23 4:35 153-MB BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
296 237 David Bellart Sans     47:32 47:10 4:34 154-MB C.A. IVARS
297 1080 Didac Romero Lopez     47:37 46:59 4:33 155-MB INDEPENDENT
298 129 David Vidal Domenech     47:37 47:25 4:35 98-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
299 548 Dani Velasco Rusiñol     47:37 47:11 4:34 156-MB LOS CASTORES
300 528 Maria Teresa Vidal Bertran F 15 47:37 47:25 4:35 3-FC KM0 PONENT
301 1105 Abderrahmane Boumouzaia     47:37 47:20 4:35 20-MD INDEPENDENT
302 1054 Josep Maria Castro Avilés     47:38 47:26 4:35 99-MC C.N. LLEIDA
303 572 Xavier Viaña Trepat     47:38 47:20 4:35 157-MB P.C CERVERA TRIATLó
304 439 Francisco Javier Olivera Sánchez     47:39 47:13 4:34 158-MB INDEPENDENT
305 753 Josep Valencia Machado     47:39 47:25 4:35 100-MC INDEPENDENT
306 758 Genís Seró Piqué     47:41 47:21 4:35 159-MB INDEPENDENT
307 532 Gerard Plaza Teixidó     47:42 47:14 4:34 160-MB KM0 PONENT
308 607 Manuel Mullor Hernando     47:45 47:38 4:36 101-MC SICORIS CLUB
309 256 Josep Mª Serra Cairol     47:48 47:41 4:37 161-MB CE LINYOLA
310 221 Jordi Bernat Feliu     47:50 47:39 4:36 162-MB ATLETIC CLUB L'ALBI
311 20 Josep Balcells Monne     47:55 47:31 4:36 163-MB C.A. BORGES
312 103 Carles Canosa Morales     47:55 47:42 4:37 164-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
313 184 Lluis Garcia Aparicio     48:00 47:51 4:38 102-MC AE EKKE
314 453 Fredy Rolando Diaz Rodriguez     48:01 47:44 4:37 165-MB INDEPENDENT
315 1124 Joan Josep Ribes Carbonell     48:01 47:33 4:36 166-MB INDEPENDENT
316 1131 Antonio Falcó Molina     48:02 47:39 4:36 103-MC INDEPENDENT
317 633 Manel Sancho Herrera     48:04 47:44 4:37 104-MC TREMP RUNNERS
318 31 Josep M. Morlans Sans     48:04 47:55 4:38 3-ME C.A. BORGES
319 33 Joan Morlans Sans     48:04 47:57 4:38 4-ME C.A. BORGES
320 1091 Pablo Cristaldo     48:06 47:44 4:37 167-MB INDEPENDENT
321 561 Angel Solans Coma     48:07 47:46 4:37 105-MC MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
322 1045 David Sancho Cepero     48:07 47:36 4:36 168-MB OCELL NEGRE S. EXCURSIONISTA
323 727 Ricard Borges I Llorens     48:07 47:37 4:36 169-MB INDEPENDENT
324 1008 Ramon Maria Arbós Palau     48:08 47:36 4:36 170-MB INDEPENDENT
325 218 Marc Font Arch     48:09 47:47 4:37 171-MB ATLETESVNG
326 497 Ivan Martinez Herrera     48:10 47:37 4:36 172-MB IRUNNERS
327 498 David Odina Moreno     48:10 47:37 4:36 173-MB IRUNNERS
328 564 Jaume Sole Camarasa     48:11 47:49 4:37 106-MC MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
329 181 Ernest Ros Cortada     48:13 47:48 4:37 107-MC AE EKKE
330 34 Antoni Sanchez Aguila     48:14 47:51 4:38 21-MD C.A. BORGES
331 1026 Sergi Canalejo Medina     48:15 47:50 4:38 174-MB AE EKKE
332 1019 Ramon Rios Solano     48:18 48:08 4:39 22-MD 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
333 1149 Oleguer Baldoma Batlle     48:20 47:56 4:38 175-MB INDEPENDENT
334 1076 Marc De Palol Martínez     48:20 47:56 4:38 176-MB INDEPENDENT
335 298 Eva Godia Sepúlveda F 16 48:21 47:56 4:38 11-FB COMPLEX ESPORTIU 43
336 477 Miquel Olivart Masbernat     48:21 47:49 4:37 177-MB INDEPENDENT
337 1184 Manu Vallecillos     48:24 48:01 4:39 178-MB  
338 470 Juan Jose Jimenez Garcia     48:27 47:54 4:38 179-MB INDEPENDENT
339 122 Jordi Pont Sole     48:27 48:12 4:40 180-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
340 481 Miguel López-Almodóvar Santigosa     48:29 47:56 4:38 23-MD INDEPENDENT
341 435 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio     48:29 48:00 4:38 108-MC INDEPENDENT
342 358 Gerard Sabaté Colom     48:29 48:18 4:40 181-MB INDEPENDENT
343 1154 Lluís Rubinat Noguera     48:30 47:46 4:37 182-MB INDEPENDENT
344 479 Sergi Mateu Vidal     48:30 48:25 4:41 11-MA INDEPENDENT
345 649 Diego Paton Herrero     48:31 48:01 4:39 109-MC XINO-XANO
346 635 Yolanda Cebrian Garcia F 17 48:31 48:31 4:41 12-FB TRéVOL LLEIDA
347 231 Maye Nadal Rubio F 18 48:31 48:23 4:41 4-FC BOMBEROS
348 1005 Jordi Ametller Batlle     48:32 48:23 4:41 110-MC INDEPENDENT
349 411 Joan Marti Garcia     48:33 48:16 4:40 111-MC INDEPENDENT
350 602 Xavier Sureda Rodrigo     48:35 48:09 4:39 183-MB RUNNINGCAMPUS
351 11 Josep M. Boldu Ferrandiz     48:35 48:12 4:40 24-MD C.A. BORGES
352 596 Juli Pauls Verdu     48:36 48:30 4:41 25-MD RUNNERS CORBINS
353 412 Carles Orozco Felip     48:39 48:21 4:40 184-MB INDEPENDENT
354 458 Antonio Visa Galván     48:40 48:14 4:40 112-MC INDEPENDENT
355 442 Albert Boladeres     48:45 48:10 4:39 185-MB INDEPENDENT
356 1159 Manu Mesa Santos     48:48 48:23 4:41 186-MB JANBOL
357 117 Xavier Martí Castells     48:49 48:49 4:43 187-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
358 210 Ramon Oscar Torrelles Prunera     48:49 48:32 4:41 113-MC ARRECULA
359 265 Miquel Sabaté     48:50 48:31 4:41 114-MC CAT INDEPENDENT
360 500 Sergi Rosinach Lahuerta     48:51 48:17 4:40 188-MB JUNEDA
361 321 Josep Mª Torrelles Solé     48:52 48:43 4:43 26-MD ESCOLA JOAN XXIII
362 124 Josep Ll Turuguet Lopez     48:53 48:42 4:43 115-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
363 174 Anton Boque Riart     48:55 48:47 4:43 189-MB A. E. BLANCAFORT-TRIATLó
364 1127 Ramon Aldoma Xandri     48:58 48:26 4:41 116-MC INDEPENDENT
365 1141 David Delgado Villalba     48:59 48:46 4:43 190-MB INDEPENDENT
366 1100 Manolo Estevez Gomez     48:59 48:46 4:43 191-MB INDEPENDENT
367   Jordi Sangra Balastegui     49:01 48:24 4:41 117-MC FONDISTES CERVERA
368 1002 Jordi Sangra Balastegui     49:01 48:23 4:41 118-MC FONDISTES CERVERA
369 389 Francisco Sanchez Contreras     49:02 48:53 4:44 119-MC INDEPENDENT
370 108 Josep M Valentines Marti     49:02 48:54 4:44 120-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
371 713 Fernando Fraile Navascués     49:04 48:44 4:43 192-MB C.N. LLEIDA
372 426 Victor Manuel Sentañes Tuxans     49:07 48:50 4:43 121-MC INDEPENDENT
373 1010 Pedro Garcia Zamora     49:09 48:52 4:43 122-MC POTAROJOS
374 535 Robert Querol Butia     49:09 48:20 4:40 193-MB KM0 PONENT
375 121 Xavier Bullo Cleries     49:10 49:00 4:44 27-MD 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
376 549 Manel Calpe Lizandra     49:11 48:48 4:43 194-MB LOS CASTORES
377 473 Josep Maria Boldú Cinca     49:12 49:00 4:44 123-MC INDEPENDENT
378 113 Miquel Farras Minguell     49:13 49:03 4:45 28-MD 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
379 463 Andreu Farre Cierco     49:14 48:55 4:44 124-MC INDEPENDENT
380 354 Jorge Solaní Tirado     49:15 49:01 4:44 29-MD ILERLASER
381 1023 Toni Vila Ulloa     49:20 49:07 4:45 125-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
382 742 Alfons Medina Romero     49:21 49:01 4:44 195-MB INDEPENDENT
383 648 Juan Manuel Calero Raya     49:22 48:52 4:43 126-MC XINO-XANO
384 279 Jordi Barri Hernandez     49:23 48:59 4:44 196-MB CLAUS BARRI
385 1106 Ricard Lorca Manresa     49:25 48:59 4:44 197-MB INDEPENDENT
386 178 Lidia Vera Martinez F 19 49:26 49:13 4:45 13-FB A. E. BLANCAFORT-TRIATLó
387 252 Xavi Tella Cornellana     49:26 49:07 4:45 198-MB CE LINYOLA
388 710 Gerard López Gómez     49:26 48:56 4:44 12-MA C.E. MIG SEGRIA
389 281 David Folguera Casas     49:30 49:04 4:45 199-MB CLUB ALPí BELL-LLOC
390 653 Emilio Barta Pastor     49:31 48:47 4:43 127-MC ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
391 1050 Toni Gali Gimeno     49:37 49:22 4:46 13-MA C.E. GUISSONENC
392 514 Artur Peguera Anoro     49:38 49:06 4:45 128-MC KM0 PONENT
393 506 Carlos Peguera Anoro     49:38 49:06 4:45 30-MD KM0 PONENT
394 1113 Jordi Solé Olives     49:38 49:28 4:47 200-MB INDEPENDENT
395 375 Ramon Viladevait Milla     49:38 49:09 4:45 201-MB INDEPENDENT
396 755 Carolina Andres Abdo F 20 49:39 49:22 4:46 14-FB INDEPENDENT
397 756 Ramon Albert Cau Garcia-Navas     49:40 49:16 4:46 129-MC INDEPENDENT
398 738 José Manuel Urrea Perez     49:40 49:13 4:46 31-MD INDEPENDENT
399 764 Joan Martín Guerrero     49:41 49:17 4:46 130-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
400 260 Ramon Rovira Oliva     49:41 49:00 4:44 131-MC CALAM
401 1087 Immaculada Gonzalez Ribes F 21 49:43 49:15 4:46 5-FC INDEPENDENT
402 413 David Sans Armengol     49:43 49:07 4:45 202-MB INDEPENDENT
403 187 Artur Espachs Roure     49:44 49:28 4:47 132-MC AE EKKE
404 400 David Cabestany Tiell     49:44 49:32 4:47 203-MB INDEPENDENT
405 590 Jordi Farré Palazon     49:45 49:23 4:46 204-MB RAIDERS BALAGUER
406 709 Sergi Pelegrí Perera     49:45 49:21 4:46 205-MB C.C. ARBECA
407 365 Josep Anton Galeote Robles     49:46 49:15 4:46 133-MC INDEPENDENT
408 278 Francesc Valles Quintilla     49:48 49:26 4:47 206-MB CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
409 1178 Gerard Balcells     49:49 49:13 4:45 207-MB  
410 1063 Roger Codinachs Alsina     49:50 49:12 4:45 208-MB INDEPENDENT
411 376 Josep Mª Mendoza Barbero     49:51 49:40 4:48 209-MB INDEPENDENT
412 1119 Jordi Mendoza Barbero     49:52 49:38 4:48 210-MB INDEPENDENT
413 525 Francesc Segura Flor     49:54 49:23 4:46 211-MB KM0 PONENT
414 251 Marcel·lí Boldú Botigué     49:58 49:18 4:46 134-MC CE LINYOLA
415 1165 Oscar Moreno Cabrera     50:01 49:39 4:48 212-MB C.N. LLEIDA
416 468 Jesús ángel Bernal Santos     50:02 49:52 4:49 135-MC INDEPENDENT
417 13 Mar Esteller Mas F 22 50:02 49:50 4:49 15-FB C.A. BORGES
418 418 Pere Lopez Luceno     50:04 49:31 4:47 213-MB INDEPENDENT
419 577 Roger Trilla Oliva     50:08 49:53 4:49 214-MB PC CERVERA TRIATLÓ
420 1056 Jose Luis Tavera Salvador     50:13 49:54 4:49 5-ME ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
421 1011 Carlos Bringué Cepero     50:17 49:42 4:48 215-MB AJEROJEWI TEAM
422 724 Jaume Badia Calafell     50:17 49:53 4:49 216-MB INDEPENDENT
423 516 Ferran Riba Pijuan     50:17 49:45 4:49 32-MD KM0 PONENT
424 291 Josep Capita Morello     50:21 50:21 4:52 33-MD CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
425 757 David Fernández Rodríguez     50:21 50:03 4:50 136-MC INDEPENDENT
426 480 Jordi Salat Fernàndez     50:21 49:41 4:48 137-MC INDEPENDENT
427 515 Quim Ramos Mayor     50:24 50:24 4:52 138-MC KM0 PONENT
428 1129 Jaume Borrego Quintana     50:24 49:53 4:49 217-MB INDEPENDENT
429 392 Amàlia Gené Castellà F 23 50:26 50:05 4:51 16-FB INDEPENDENT
430 576 Albert Cortés Teixidó     50:27 49:50 4:49 218-MB PASAPAS
431 296 Rosa Aguilà Valls F 24 50:27 50:14 4:51 6-FC C.N. LLEIDA
432 592 Juliana Martinez Redondo F 25 50:28 50:02 4:50 17-FB RAYO MC. QUIIIIIIIIIIIIIN
433 529 Jose Luis Diaz Cabrera     50:29 49:52 4:49 139-MC KM0 PONENT
434 112 Joan Palou Padilla     50:30 50:11 4:51 140-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
435 431 Javier Torrelles Saez     50:30 50:02 4:50 219-MB INDEPENDENT
436 369 Manel Averos Florensa     50:34 49:51 4:49 220-MB INDEPENDENT
437 242 Antonio Gallinad Roca     50:36 49:55 4:50 221-MB C.A. FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
438 417 Miquel Alarcon Sola     50:38 50:21 4:52 141-MC INDEPENDENT
439 1089 Oscar Sorolla Orus     50:39 49:59 4:50 222-MB INDEPENDENT
440 534 Roberto Sánchez Farré     50:42 50:13 4:51 223-MB KM0 PONENT
441 233 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     50:44 50:17 4:52 142-MC BUTSENIT RUNNER
442 469 Jordi Baraldes Vallverdu     50:44 50:25 4:52 143-MC INDEPENDENT
443 1084 Celesti Pons Guivernau     50:45 50:27 4:53 224-MB INDEPENDENT
444 508 Alex Oró Solé     50:46 50:19 4:52 144-MC KM0 PONENT
445 195 Daniel Martin Rodriguez     50:47 50:24 4:52 225-MB AE EKKE
446 309 Josep Maria Campi Hermoso     50:47 50:12 4:51 145-MC ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
447 725 Marc Puig Ariasol     50:48 50:21 4:52 226-MB INDEPENDENT
448 56 Francesc Farre Perera     50:53 50:28 4:53 227-MB C.A. BORGES
449 377 Jesús Font I Pijuan     50:53 50:24 4:52 146-MC INDEPENDENT
450 40 Ester Panades Pelegri F 26 50:53 50:40 4:54 18-FB C.A. BORGES
451 511 Carles Lapeña Royo     50:54 50:11 4:51 147-MC KM0 PONENT
452 229 Miquel Peña Pitarch     50:55 50:15 4:51 34-MD C.A. DOVAL ANDORRA
453 483 Josep M Querol Carrera     50:56 50:22 4:52 148-MC INDEPENDENT
454 390 Francesc Badia Pla     50:57 50:25 4:52 228-MB INDEPENDENT
455 467 Pere Sala Flores     50:58 50:45 4:54 149-MC INDEPENDENT
456 1 Jaume Viñuales Bonastre     51:00 50:48 4:55 35-MD C.A. BORGES
457 359 Josep M. Gili Casals     51:01 50:42 4:54 229-MB INDEPENDENT
458 472 Josep Roige Tamarit     51:01 50:26 4:53 150-MC INDEPENDENT
459 484 Joan Tous Moner     51:03 50:34 4:53 151-MC INDEPENDENT
460 737 Bernat Romaguera Capdevila     51:03 50:35 4:53 230-MB INDEPENDENT
461 203 Macià Pelegrí Sarlé     51:03 50:29 4:53 152-MC AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
462 217 Oscar Jimenez Horcajadas     51:04 50:30 4:53 231-MB ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
463 189 Josep Maria Riu Vila     51:06 50:45 4:54 153-MC AE EKKE
464 386 Oscar Nuño Isla     51:13 50:45 4:54 232-MB INDEPENDENT
465 1169 Ignasi Casas I Pradas     51:16 50:54 4:55 154-MC S. E. A. S.
466 1120 Raül Marimon Ferraz     51:17 50:48 4:55 233-MB INDEPENDENT
467 276 Samuel Gumà Garcia     51:21 51:06 4:56 155-MC C.E. GUISSONENC
468 374 Joan Carles Gavilan Màrquez     51:22 50:54 4:55 156-MC INDEPENDENT
469 1104 Juan Carlos Delgado Portero     51:24 50:55 4:55 157-MC INDEPENDENT
470 1018 Ramon Riera Sole     51:25 51:25 4:58 158-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
471 720 Joan Morató Torrents     51:29 51:13 4:57 6-ME INDEPENDENT
472 503 Jordi Tarres Sanchez     51:32 50:38 4:54 234-MB KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
473 304 Sisco Estudillo Garcia     51:35 51:21 4:58 235-MB CORRE Q ENS AGAFEN
474 1017 Sergi Novell De La Inglesia     51:35 50:59 4:56 236-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
475 239 Ramon Bernaus Queralt     51:35 51:08 4:57 7-ME C.A. IVARS
476 119 Josep Antoni Varela Almendros     51:36 51:21 4:58 237-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
477 606 Pepita Montiel Suarez F 27 51:37 51:29 4:59 2-FD SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
478 748 Jordi Sans Merino     51:42 51:32 4:59 238-MB INDEPENDENT
479 311 Oscar Barbeta Alba     51:42 51:29 4:59 239-MB EQUIP A
480 214 Marti Maso Serra     51:43 51:05 4:56 240-MB ASSOSSIACIO ATLETICA TONA
481 270 Joan Barri Borràs     51:43 51:04 4:56 241-MB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
482 324 Ferran Cardona Senz     51:49 51:42 5:00 36-MD F.C. BARCELONA
483 718 Joan Roman Oms     51:50 51:30 4:59 242-MB INDEPENDENT
484 615 Joan Echevarria Castellvi     51:53 51:39 5:00 8-ME SICORIS CLUB
485 194 Eva Reguant Suriaca F 28 51:55 51:36 4:59 19-FB AE EKKE
486 182 Begoña Muñoz Arcos F 29 51:55 51:35 4:59 20-FB AE EKKE
487 448 Victor Ramos Rausa     51:59 51:32 4:59 243-MB INDEPENDENT
488 274 Toni Gali Izard     52:01 51:45 5:00 159-MC C.E. GUISSONENC
489 295 Enric Sales Ferrando     52:02 51:45 5:00 160-MC C.N. LLEIDA
490 1062 Ricard Rosell Polo     52:05 51:25 4:58 161-MC HOSPITAL ARNAU RUNNING CLUB
491   Pere Pinós Vilalta     52:06 51:50 5:01 162-MC FONDISTES PONTS
492 475 Antonio Loncá López     52:08 51:58 5:01 163-MC INDEPENDENT
493 1164 Guillem Santacreu Rull     52:10 51:30 4:59 164-MC MAGATZEMS SANTACREU
494 1028 Albert Garcia La Iglesia     52:14 51:40 5:00 244-MB AJEROJEWI TEAM
495 612 Maria Josep Noguera Rico F 30 52:15 52:04 5:02 3-FD SICORIS CLUB
496 621 Juan Amat Herrerias Fernandez     52:18 52:04 5:02 37-MD SICORIS CLUB
497 402 David Roselló Mir     52:19 51:49 5:01 245-MB INDEPENDENT
498 1130 Albert Roselló Mir     52:19 51:49 5:01 246-MB INDEPENDENT
499 429 Raul Puig Bitria     52:20 51:49 5:01 247-MB INDEPENDENT
500 586 Xavi Martinez Olivellas     52:21 52:02 5:02 248-MB POTAROJOS
501 267 Jaume Nadal Domenech     52:21 52:05 5:02 38-MD CC ARBECA
502 578 Dani Lafuente Moreno     52:25 52:05 5:02 249-MB PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
503 160 Pauli Fructos Dominguez     52:26 51:43 5:00 250-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
504 736 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro     52:26 52:08 5:02 165-MC INDEPENDENT
505 531 Jordi Capdevila Rodriguez     52:27 51:50 5:01 251-MB KM0 PONENT
506 1096 Miquel Garcia Malave     52:27 51:51 5:01 252-MB INDEPENDENT
507 740 Oromi Segarra     52:28 52:12 5:03 253-MB INDEPENDENT
508 1115 Edgar Gasol     52:28 52:28 5:04 254-MB INDEPENDENT
509 722 Pau Torrent Cabús     52:28 51:44 5:00 255-MB INDEPENDENT
510 446 David Jover Roig     52:34 51:56 5:01 166-MC INDEPENDENT
511 396 Agustin Diaz-Cano Cano     52:35 52:23 5:04 9-ME INDEPENDENT
512 1121 David Morales Pozo     52:36 52:07 5:02 256-MB INDEPENDENT
513 646 Jaume Carbi Tella     52:38 52:08 5:02 257-MB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
514 492 Montse Melgar Lara F 31 52:38 52:03 5:02 21-FB INDEPENDENT
515 728 Marc Garcia Alias     52:40 52:33 5:05 258-MB INDEPENDENT
516 250 Josep Cornellana Marti     52:45 52:27 5:04 259-MB CE LINYOLA
517 1075 Xavier Ribera Boldú     52:47 52:07 5:02 10-ME INDEPENDENT
518 1138 Marc Ambrós Pujol     52:48 52:39 5:05 260-MB INDEPENDENT
519 461 Ramon Montalban Villacampa     52:50 52:30 5:04 39-MD INDEPENDENT
520 762 Anna Llort Suárez F 32 52:51 52:38 5:05 22-FB TONUS FISIOTERàPIA
521 761 Paco Abejaro Rodríguez     52:51 52:37 5:05 261-MB TONUS FISIOTERàPIA
522 310 Albert Esquerra Abos     52:51 52:17 5:03 262-MB ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIà
523 211 Víctor Gregori Perelló     52:52 52:35 5:05 167-MC ARRECULA
524 1043 Mariona Morell Daniel F 33 52:52 52:29 5:04 2-FA C.A. BORGES
525 559 Jaume Cases Profitos     52:55 52:37 5:05 263-MB MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
526   John Boliart Romero     52:55 52:37 5:05 264-MB PUNTALS DE NAVAS
527 1013 Vlad Dragos     52:57 52:49 5:06 265-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
528 328 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez     52:58 52:16 5:03 168-MC FACVAC
529 248 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     52:58 52:39 5:05 169-MC CE LINYOLA
530 465 David Ranera     52:59 52:32 5:05 266-MB INDEPENDENT
531 440 David Bizarro Socada     52:59 52:38 5:05 267-MB INDEPENDENT
532 322 Francesc Ventura Rull     53:03 52:20 5:04 40-MD ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
533 183 Josep Llorenç Garcia Ruiz     53:05 52:26 5:04 268-MB AE EKKE
534 338 Roma Jimenez Torres     53:07 52:39 5:05 269-MB FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
535 441 Joan Pons Vilalta     53:07 52:35 5:05 270-MB INDEPENDENT
536 555 Neus Cerezuela Campàs F 34 53:10 52:39 5:05 23-FB MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
537 488 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila     53:11 52:40 5:05 170-MC INDEPENDENT
538 408 Gerard Garcia Parrot     53:12 52:43 5:06 271-MB INDEPENDENT
539 28 Antoni Salvado Cartaña     53:13 53:01 5:07 41-MD C.A. BORGES
540 1088 David Gay Bernad     53:19 52:41 5:06 272-MB INDEPENDENT
541 285 Ramon Pons Sole     53:23 53:23 5:10 11-ME C.A. MONTBLANC
542 436 Albert Fernandez Pena     53:25 52:59 5:07 273-MB INDEPENDENT
543 349 Jaume Creus Vantolra     53:28 53:03 5:08 42-MD FONDISTES SOLSONES
544 314 Xavier Carrillo I Aliana     53:28 53:20 5:09 274-MB EQUIP A
545 173 Miquel Besó Utrera     53:29 53:15 5:09 43-MD ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALáN
546 601 Francesc Sureda Climent     53:30 53:04 5:08 44-MD RUNNINGCAMPUS
547 1128 Ariadna Puig Roig F 35 53:31 52:59 5:07 24-FB INDEPENDENT
548 1009 Xavier Carbonell Estebe     53:34 53:18 5:09 275-MB INDEPENDENT
549 315 Manel Porté I Suàrez     53:36 53:16 5:09 45-MD C.A. ESBUFECS
550 501 Delfi Solsona Ortiz     53:38 52:43 5:06 276-MB KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
551 504 Jesus Cavadas Ruiz     53:38 52:43 5:06 171-MC KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
552 618 Rosa Mollo Huguet F 36 53:38 53:25 5:10 4-FD SICORIS CLUB
553 227 Ramón Tomás Roure     53:39 53:19 5:09 46-MD ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS
554 726 Svetla Traykova Gugova F 37 53:42 53:29 5:10 7-FC INDEPENDENT
555 704 David García Perucho     53:42 53:26 5:10 277-MB ATLèTIC CORNELLà
556 703 Jaume Zapater Torres     53:43 53:20 5:09 278-MB AE EKKE
557 46 Daniel Molas Laplana     53:48 53:24 5:10 279-MB C.A. BORGES
558 733 Lluis Silvetre Rosell     53:49 53:33 5:11 172-MC INDEPENDENT
559 651 Veronica Gomez De Castro F 38 53:52 53:38 5:11 8-FC ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
560 144 Marti Oliveras Roses     53:53 53:27 5:10 47-MD A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
561 1171 Juan Peñafiel Tellado     53:58 53:58 5:13 12-ME SICORIS CLUB
562 1101 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero     53:59 53:46 5:12 173-MC INDEPENDENT
563 550 Jordi Fernández Castañeda     53:59 53:34 5:11 174-MC LOS CASTORES
564 717 Karina Fernández Puertas F 39 53:59 53:32 5:11 25-FB FONDISTES SOLSONES
565 319 Dolors Ferran Llopart F 40 54:02 53:36 5:11 9-FC C.A. ESBUFECS
566 241 Frederic Vallbona Farre     54:08 53:56 5:13 48-MD C.A. SANTA COLOMA
567 1185 Joan Llobet     54:10 53:17 5:09 175-MC  
568 1044 Jordi Amorós Castellà     54:10 53:32 5:10 280-MB C.A.BELL-LLOC
569 398 Joan Carles Ramos Valverde     54:11 53:35 5:11 176-MC INDEPENDENT
570 462 Enric Badia Pascual     54:11 53:51 5:12 177-MC INDEPENDENT
571 213 Montse Escriu Moline F 41 54:15 53:37 5:11 26-FB ASSOSSIACIO ATLETICA TONA
572 333 Josep Mª Anguera Seroles     54:16 53:33 5:11 281-MB FONDISTES CERVERA
573 1156 Maria Lapesa Lazaro F 42 54:17 53:53 5:13 27-FB INDEPENDENT
574 650 Oscar Sanchez Romeu     54:19 53:39 5:11 178-MC ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
575 482 Rodrigo Gaete Harzenetter     54:20 53:50 5:12 179-MC INDEPENDENT
576 731 Josep Santacreu Bravo     54:22 53:54 5:13 282-MB INDEPENDENT
577 318 Serapi Capell Capell     54:23 53:56 5:13 180-MC C.A. ESBUFECS
578 2 Andreu Salvado Cartaña     54:23 54:21 5:15 49-MD C.A. BORGES
579 329 Ignasi Curco Palazon     54:23 53:47 5:12 181-MC FALCONERS CURCKY
580   Manel Alcaide Perez     54:25 53:46 5:12 182-MC  
581 706 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez     54:31 54:15 5:15 283-MB BOMBERS BALAGUER
582 312 Xavier Olmo I Vilà     54:34 54:27 5:16 183-MC EQUIP A
583 393 Jordi Montlleó Montlleó     54:35 54:07 5:14 184-MC INDEPENDENT
584 1015 Ramon Montane Clos     54:37 54:15 5:15 284-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
585 170 Misericordia Ruiz Jimenez F 43 54:45 54:34 5:16 28-FB AC77
586 599 Manel Campillo Betbesé     54:46 54:09 5:14 285-MB RUNNING BLAU PETEN
587 464 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas     54:48 54:22 5:15 286-MB INDEPENDENT
588 1097 Héctor Amela Arbonès     54:50 54:50 5:18 287-MB INDEPENDENT
589 1073 Mireia Prat Viñolas F 44 54:51 54:41 5:17 29-FB INDEPENDENT
590 1051 Pedro Loshuertos Calderón     54:54 54:17 5:15 288-MB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LLORET
591 721 Miquel Joan Torrent Mateus     54:56 54:11 5:14 185-MC INDEPENDENT
592 1049 Albert Calvera Belló     54:57 54:20 5:15 289-MB C.A. BORGES
593 142 M. Teresa Gassó Castro F 45 54:59 54:46 5:18 10-FC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
594 116 Francesc Xavier Miro Huguet     55:07 54:51 5:18 290-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
595 428 Jordi Vergé Solsona     55:07 54:48 5:18 291-MB INDEPENDENT
596 141 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     55:09 54:54 5:18 186-MC A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
597 630 Francesc Sangra Pascual     55:11 54:43 5:17 187-MC TÉRMENS
598 433 Juan Carlos Citoler Pérez     55:12 54:43 5:17 188-MC INDEPENDENT
599 110 Ramon Castells Pons     55:14 55:08 5:20 50-MD 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
600 437 Glòria Massot Farré F 46 55:16 54:38 5:17 30-FB INDEPENDENT
601 554 Rosa Font Fumanal F 47 55:16 54:55 5:19 11-FC MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
602 404 Jordi Andorrà Solsona     55:16 54:44 5:17 292-MB INDEPENDENT
603 1020 Francesc Sans Corrales     55:16 54:55 5:18 189-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
604 209 Xavier Diaz Carmona     55:19 54:49 5:18 293-MB AMORE
605 331 Serafin Sanz Sanz     55:23 54:45 5:18 51-MD FONDISTES CERVERA
606 628 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony F 48 55:24 54:57 5:19 31-FB TERMENS
607 300 M. Teresa Gassió Ribé F 49 55:25 54:54 5:18 12-FC RUNNERS CORBINS
608 1181 Josep M Alseda     55:29 55:15 5:20 190-MC  
609 760 Jordi Jounou     55:30 55:21 5:21 294-MB SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
610 395 Francisco Guillen Martinez     55:31 55:05 5:19 191-MC INDEPENDENT
611 263 Jose Manuel Huertas Parra     55:43 55:19 5:21 295-MB CAN MERCADER
612 455 Anna Bardina Martin F 50 55:48 55:17 5:21 32-FB INDEPENDENT
613 313 Manel Pique Fontanet     55:49 55:43 5:23 52-MD EQUIP A
614 1095 David Garcia Malave     55:50 55:14 5:20 296-MB INDEPENDENT
615 524 Julià Feixas Boix     55:51 55:38 5:23 13-ME KM0 PONENT
616 617 Joaquim Nogues Alech     55:51 55:39 5:23 14-ME SICORIS CLUB
617 611 Ferran Romero Pozo     55:52 55:36 5:22 15-ME SICORIS CLUB
618 1046 Maricel Oró Piqueras F 51 55:53 55:21 5:21 33-FB OCELL NEGRE S. EXCURSIONISTA
619 193 Albert Gil Artal     55:53 55:13 5:20 53-MD AE EKKE
620 356 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba     55:54 55:54 5:24 192-MC INDEPENDENT
621 1147 Nil Martinez Robert     56:00 55:37 5:23 14-MA INDEPENDENT
622 385 Rosa Batalla Foix F 52 56:01 55:47 5:24 34-FB INDEPENDENT
623 739 Carles Mongay Ibañez     56:06 55:45 5:23 297-MB INDEPENDENT
624 734 Izaskun Mazmela Alonso F 53 56:09 55:33 5:22 35-FB INDEPENDENT
625 370 Albert Martinez Isern     56:11 55:48 5:24 193-MC INDEPENDENT
626 1148 Unai Martinez Robert     56:11 56:11 5:26 15-MA INDEPENDENT
627 382 Oscar Gonzalez Mata     56:16 55:50 5:24 298-MB INDEPENDENT
628 1069 Blanca Cunillera Sabate F 54 56:17 56:11 5:26 13-FC INDEPENDENT
629 750 Azucena Villada Barcia F 55 56:24 56:06 5:25 14-FC INDEPENDENT
630 711 Joaquim Folguera Casas     56:30 56:04 5:25 299-MB CLUB ALPI BELL-LLOC
631 443 Maribel Robert Ferre F 56 56:30 56:08 5:26 15-FC INDEPENDENT
632 405 Albert Lohan Pallas     56:31 55:59 5:25 194-MC INDEPENDENT
633 416 Mariona Massana F 57 56:34 56:15 5:26 36-FB INDEPENDENT
634 647 Jaume Manuel Baro     56:39 56:07 5:25 195-MC XINO-XANO
635 752 Albert Suskin     56:41 56:24 5:27 16-MA INDEPENDENT
636 1071 Cristina Guiu González F 58 56:41 56:23 5:27 37-FB INDEPENDENT
637 735 Jaume Guasch Jimenez     56:44 56:17 5:26 300-MB INDEPENDENT
638 732 Jordi Soria Ruiz     56:45 56:16 5:26 301-MB INDEPENDENT
639 254 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 59 56:46 56:28 5:27 38-FB CE LINYOLA
640 571 Juan Angus Domingo     56:49 56:08 5:26 196-MC OLIMPIC MANLLEU
641 1031 Oscar Terrado Blazquez     56:53 56:19 5:27 302-MB AL NATURAL TEAM
642 1012 Joan Valls Hernandez     56:55 56:16 5:26 54-MD ALMACELLES ATLETICA
643 459 Carmen Rumi Palomero F 60 57:01 56:28 5:27 16-FC INDEPENDENT
644 215 Carme Valles Fort F 61 57:01 56:27 5:27 39-FB ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
645 368 Juan Manuel Lendinez Morales     57:03 56:41 5:29 303-MB INDEPENDENT
646 308 Jordi Camps Viñas     57:07 56:49 5:30 197-MC EL MEU
647 1118 Edda Costa Galindo F 62 57:11 56:49 5:30 40-FB INDEPENDENT
648 600 Emili Ribelles Cañas     57:13 56:49 5:29 198-MC RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
649 384 Valentin Serrano Garcia     57:21 57:03 5:31 199-MC INDEPENDENT
650 360 Jose Angel Rubio Ruiz     57:21 56:42 5:29 304-MB INDEPENDENT
651 337 Sonia Puig-Gros Vaca F 63 57:22 56:44 5:29 17-FC FONDISTES CERVERA
652 132 Lourdes De La Rosa F 64 57:23 57:23 5:33 18-FC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
653 627 Noemi Palacin Hurtado F 65 57:23 56:42 5:29 41-FB TEAM TABOLL
654 1053 Josep Maria Roca Caselles     57:25 57:06 5:31 305-MB C.C. ATENEU POPULAR GARRIGUENC
655 1004 Eduard Capdevila Romeu     57:29 56:59 5:31 306-MB INDEPENDENT
656 406 Tomas Nievas Espuelas     57:35 56:55 5:30 55-MD INDEPENDENT
657 1025 Verònica Gilabert Cobacho F 66 57:42 57:28 5:33 42-FB A. E. BLANCAFORT-TRIATLó
658 41 Dolors Falco Miret F 67 57:42 57:29 5:33 19-FC C.A. BORGES
659 708 Judith Barcelo Soro F 68 57:46 57:05 5:31 43-FB C.A. FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
660 608 Carme Martin Barros F 69 57:49 57:42 5:35 5-FD SICORIS CLUB
661 261 Josep Rovira Oliva     57:51 57:09 5:31 200-MC CALAM
662 236 Joan Roges Forns     57:54 57:14 5:32 307-MB C.A. CLÍNICA DE PONENT
663 207 Jordi Giribet Bosch     57:55 57:14 5:32 16-ME ALMACELLES ATLETICA
664 403 Elisabet Molina Garcia F 70 58:01 57:24 5:33 44-FB INDEPENDENT
665 235 Miquel Vaquer Abril     58:03 57:27 5:33 201-MC C.N. LLEIDA
666 495 Xavier Montlleó Montlleó     58:03 57:28 5:33 202-MC INEF LLEIDA
667 10 Toni Boronat Cornudella     58:13 57:45 5:35 203-MC C.A. BORGES
668 1112 Lidia Moraño Escolà F 71 58:14 57:28 5:33 45-FB INDEPENDENT
669 414 Josep Mª Farrus Visa     58:20 57:58 5:36 204-MC INDEPENDENT
670 538 Mayte Albaigés GutiÉrrez F 72 58:28 58:13 5:38 46-FB L'ALBI
671 712 Elisabeth Sala Martinez F 73 58:29 57:56 5:36 47-FB CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
672 759 Chechu Muñoz Daniel     58:29 57:57 5:36 308-MB RAÏMAT ARMY
673 486 Maribel Teruel Gonzalez F 74 58:32 58:02 5:37 48-FB INDEPENDENT
674 1153 Albert Simó Masgoret     58:39 58:00 5:36 309-MB INDEPENDENT
675 1134 Francesc París Ruiz     58:41 58:17 5:38 310-MB INDEPENDENT
676 1103 Carme París Rovira F 75 58:49 58:16 5:38 20-FC INDEPENDENT
677 1110 Andreu Bosch Estrada     58:51 58:19 5:38 311-MB INDEPENDENT
678 1107 Iñigo Soteras Martinez     58:51 58:20 5:38 312-MB INDEPENDENT
679 197 Fernando Otero Macias     59:07 58:30 5:39 56-MD AE EKKE
680 366 Jordi Farré Crespo     59:14 58:28 5:39 313-MB INDEPENDENT
681 730 Francesc Pont Casellas     59:17 58:43 5:41 314-MB INDEPENDENT
682 485 Núria Cabestany Farre F 76 59:17 58:54 5:42 49-FB INDEPENDENT
683 491 Raül Vila Marimon     59:21 59:00 5:42 205-MC INDEPENDENT
684 128 Yago Gisbert Verdu     59:25 59:08 5:43 315-MB 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
685 290 Victor Saiz Vela     59:27 58:36 5:40 316-MB CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
686 1162 Mercè Sans Estil-Les F 77 59:28 59:08 5:43 50-FB LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
687 303 Josep M. Rodes Cirera     59:32 59:02 5:42 317-MB CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM
688 301 Laura Clau Agueda F 78 59:32 59:03 5:42 51-FB CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM
689 1033 Lourdes Hernandez Alonso F 79 59:35 59:21 5:44 52-FB ATL.CLUB L'ALBI
690 629 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     59:44 59:16 5:44 17-ME TERMENS
691 1029 Joan Escolar Bañeres     59:54 59:20 5:44 318-MB AL NATURAL TEAM
692 754 Mari Paz Rodriguez Macias F 80 59:55 59:38 5:46 53-FB INDEPENDENT
693 1090 Magda Benet Marti F 81 59:57 59:20 5:44 21-FC INDEPENDENT
694 1094 Manuel Beltran Fernandez     59:57 59:32 5:45 319-MB INDEPENDENT
695 432 Miguel ángel Moreno González     1:00:01 59:32 5:45 320-MB INDEPENDENT
696 1086 Carme Oferil Aguado F 82 1:00:33 59:55 5:48 22-FC INDEPENDENT
697 575 J. Lluís Justribó     1:00:38 1:00:17 5:50 206-MC RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
698 1102 Laia Roset Prats F 83 1:00:39 1:00:17 5:50 54-FB INDEPENDENT
699 499 Maximo Martin Tello     1:00:41 1:00:03 5:48 321-MB ISMAY
700 1065 Antonio José Garcia Ruiz     1:01:01 1:00:25 5:50 207-MC INDEPENDENT
701 216 David Monter Cortiella     1:01:02 1:00:27 5:51 322-MB ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
702 623 Joan Pere Fabregat Sole     1:01:09 1:01:09 5:55 57-MD SICORIS CLUB
703 1070 Elisabet Martinez Solano F 84 1:01:14 1:00:56 5:53 55-FB INDEPENDENT
704 701 Riki Gisbert Verdú     1:01:25 1:01:09 5:55 208-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
705 423 Mar Gargallo Bañes F 85 1:01:38 1:01:27 5:56 56-FB INDEPENDENT
706 399 Davínia Satorres Monclús F 86 1:01:47 1:01:17 5:55 57-FB INDEPENDENT
707 652 Fina Masip Llop F 87 1:01:59 1:01:23 5:56 23-FC ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
708 378 Conxita Pena Mestre F 88 1:02:05 1:01:35 5:57 24-FC INDEPENDENT
709 172 Lluis Pozo Salayet     1:02:05 1:01:30 5:57 18-ME ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
710 381 Carmina Casarramona Cases F 89 1:02:12 1:01:52 5:59 58-FB INDEPENDENT
711 1163 Anna Ribé Miró F 90 1:02:15 1:02:15 6:01 59-FB L'ALBI ATLETHIC CLUB
712 702 Joan Tisell Cos     1:02:23 1:01:44 5:58 209-MC AE EKKE
713 1137 Eva Maldonado Cortes F 91 1:02:24 1:01:44 5:58 60-FB INDEPENDENT
714 553 Gustavo Valdivieso Gómez     1:02:38 1:02:12 6:01 323-MB LOS CATORES Y CASTORAS
715 115 Anna Vilardell Colell F 92 1:02:43 1:02:02 6:00 25-FC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
716 749 Isabel Hernández Romà F 93 1:02:48 1:02:15 6:01 26-FC INDEPENDENT
717 425 Sara Ortiz Plana F 94 1:03:00 1:02:38 6:03 61-FB INDEPENDENT
718 367 Núria Rosinach Lahuerta F 95 1:03:18 1:02:48 6:04 62-FB INDEPENDENT
719 1139 Anna Llacer Macau F 96 1:03:38 1:02:52 6:05 63-FB INDEPENDENT
720 1140 Borja Sans Gazeau     1:03:38 1:02:52 6:05 324-MB INDEPENDENT
721 587 Manuel Martinez Martinez     1:04:01 1:03:44 6:10 210-MC POTAROJOS
722 1082 Joaquín Gutiérrez Flores     1:04:12 1:03:44 6:10 19-ME INDEPENDENT
723 654 Meritxell Simó Alòs F 97 1:04:14 1:03:31 6:08 64-FB ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
724 1176 Imma Farré Palazón F 98 1:04:14 1:03:31 6:08 65-FB ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
725 153 Maria Sans Vila F 99 1:04:18 1:03:45 6:10 66-FB A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
726 352 Manel Pérez I Fortuny     1:04:23 1:03:59 6:11 58-MD GIMNàS DO SAN LEE
727 266 Alfons Calzada Dolade     1:04:23 1:03:48 6:10 59-MD CATALUNYA CAIXA
728 476 Veronica Jerez Garcia F 100 1:04:24 1:04:01 6:11 67-FB INDEPENDENT
729 1167 Mireia Subirada Roma F 101 1:04:33 1:04:09 6:12 68-FB RAIDERS BALAGUER
730 1092 Silvia Alegre Martinez F 102 1:04:42 1:04:21 6:13 27-FC INDEPENDENT
731 1099 Manuel Estevez Pascual     1:04:52 1:04:29 6:14 20-ME INDEPENDENT
732 741 Jordi Cortadellas Morera     1:05:05 1:04:18 6:13 325-MB INDEPENDENT
733 1117 Clara Pallares Ciurana F 103 1:05:05 1:04:18 6:13 69-FB INDEPENDENT
734 1024 Ethel Idiarte Valls F 104 1:05:14 1:04:38 6:15 28-FC ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
735 383 Cristina Franquet Cano F 105 1:05:15 1:04:36 6:15 29-FC INDEPENDENT
736 714 Xavi Prunera Cebrià     1:05:38 1:04:58 6:17 326-MB ESPIGA TEAM
737 619 Esmeralda Escarp Cuenca F 106 1:05:42 1:05:13 6:18 70-FB SICORIS CLUB
738 1183 Francisco Caballero     1:05:44 1:05:19 6:19 327-MB  
739 1067 Eduardo Cristóbal Piñana     1:05:44 1:05:19 6:19 328-MB INDEPENDENT
740 1182 Minerva Barbarrubio F 107 1:05:45 1:05:19 6:19 71-FB  
741 47 Maria Gabriel Aynes F 108 1:05:46 1:05:13 6:18 6-FD C.A. BORGES
742 147 Merce Vila Boldu F 109 1:05:46 1:05:12 6:18 7-FD A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
743 18 Teresa Viles Martin F 110 1:05:48 1:05:16 6:18 30-FC C.A. BORGES
744 1064 Kiku Fernandez Benitez     1:06:05 1:05:26 6:19 60-MD INDEPENDENT
745 1022 Josep Ramon Sole Pla     1:06:27 1:05:48 6:21 211-MC 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
746 634 Oscar Modol Martinez     1:06:27 1:06:07 6:23 329-MB TRÈVOL LLEIDA
747 1055 Vanessa Benavides Garcia F 111 1:06:27 1:06:07 6:23 72-FB AE EKKE
748 1078 Juan Yeste Ruiz     1:07:36 1:06:58 6:28 212-MC INDEPENDENT
749 1108 Thais Bosch Estrada F 112 1:08:10 1:07:39 6:32 73-FB INDEPENDENT
750 1109 Meritxell Bosch Estrada F 113 1:08:10 1:07:39 6:32 31-FC INDEPENDENT
751 1155 Purificación Esteban Arjona F 114 1:10:33 1:10:17 6:47 8-FD INDEPENDENT
752 1077 Herrero Pinol     1:10:47 1:10:25 6:48 21-ME INDEPENDENT
753 323 Joan Domenec Galve Sales     1:11:39 1:11:13 6:53 61-MD ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
754 191 Francina Sole Mauri F 115 1:12:53 1:12:07 6:58 74-FB AE EKKE
755 185 Antonio Vigo Bellera     1:14:52 1:14:14 7:10 62-MD AE EKKE