2a Cursa popular de Torrefarrera

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 18 Ricard Pastó Llobera     32:34 32:33 3:16 1-SM AA XAFATOLLS
2 616 Joan Prats Espar     34:51 34:51 3:30 1-VM PEDALA.CAT
3 624 Marc Garcia Caballero     35:45 35:44 3:35 2-SM INDEPEND.
4 199 Antoni Argiles Falguera     36:42 36:40 3:40 2-VM LA GUINEU
5   Ramon Carulla Argiles     36:42 36:40 3:40 3-SM  
6 148 Mario Guiu Sanz     36:55 36:54 3:42 3-VM INDEPEND.
7 518 Aleix Olle Casanovas     37:02 37:02 3:43 4-SM INDEPEND.
8 282 Carlos Franco Estopa     37:04 37:03 3:43 4-VM ZRUNNERS CLUB
9 413 Xavier Martinez Redondo     37:13 37:12 3:44 5-VM ATLÈTIC VAIG PER TU
10 237 Jose Santolaria Mosegui     37:15 36:59 3:42 6-VM SICORIS CLUB
11 210 Josep Maria Marqués RodÉs     37:29 37:29 3:45 5-SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
12 138 Joan Manel Fernandez Galvez     37:47 37:43 3:47 7-VM INDEPEND.
13 254 Gilbert Chacón Albà     37:56 37:56 3:48 8-VM TREMP RUNNERS
14 11 Xavier Pampols Solans     38:08 38:06 3:49 6-SM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
15 161 Oscar Plaza Pérez     38:09 38:07 3:49 7-SM INDEPEND.
16 259 Josep Bergua Muñoz     38:10 38:07 3:49 8-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
17 609 David Montañez Llados     38:45 38:44 3:53 9-SM INDEPEND.
18 123 Luis Casal Torguet     38:49 38:45 3:53 10-SM INDEPEND.
19 92 Jordi Torrente Tomas     39:11 39:09 3:55 9-VM CORREDORS.CAT
20 211 Andreu Rosauro Gomez     39:17 39:15 3:56 11-SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
21 196 Josep Tàsies Bargués     39:18 39:14 3:56 10-VM KM0 PONENT
22 275 Adria Malagon Gallart     39:20 39:14 3:56 12-SM VINAIXA
23 76 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz     39:21 39:19 3:56 11-VM CA IVARS
24 240 Andor Canovas Alcalde     39:25 39:24 3:57 13-SM SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
25 524 Joan Josep Perez Cervera     39:26 39:19 3:56 14-SM INDEPEND.
26 13 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     39:33 39:31 3:58 15-SM A.E.S.H.M.
27 96 Carles Perez De La Torre     39:35 39:31 3:58 12-VM EL XARCUTER DEL BARRI
28 230 Rosa Espachs Olivera F 1 39:35 39:32 3:58 1-SF SICORIS CLUB
29 235 Miquel Angel Piñol Gallart     39:36 39:31 3:58 13-VM SICORIS CLUB
30 150 Jordi Lamarca Santandreu     39:43 39:41 3:59 14-VM INDEPEND.
31 17 Manolo Luque Mendez     39:44 39:42 3:59 15-VM AA XAFATOLLS
32 107 Albert Garcia La Iglesia     39:45 39:35 3:58 16-SM ILERLASERTEAM
33 53 Josep Borges Sola     39:47 39:46 3:59 16-VM ALMACELLES PEDAL CLUB
34 82 Sergi Mateu Vidal     39:48 39:46 3:59 17-SM CE GARRIGUES ALTES
35 45 Edu Pons Suñe     39:51 39:50 3:59 17-VM AE EKKE
36   Xavi Sentis     39:56 39:54 4:00 18-SM INDEPEND.
37 528 Daniel Plaza Garcia     39:56 39:50 3:59 19-SM INDEPEND.
38 201 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 2 40:01 39:58 4:00 2-SF LA GUINEU
39 277 Albert Cortès Aliaga     40:04 40:01 4:01 18-VM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
40 269 Lluis M. Pla Aragones     40:05 40:05 4:01 19-VM TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
41 89 Hector Sarrat Nuevo     40:06 40:02 4:01 20-SM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
42 95 Carlos Portillo Romero     40:10 40:08 4:01 21-SM EL PORTILLO
43 190 Benito Pelegrí Grau     40:20 40:16 4:02 20-VM KM0 PONENT
44 88 Marco Rufas Rivas     40:25 40:22 4:03 22-SM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
45 523 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo     40:29 40:16 4:02 23-SM INDEPEND.
46 10 Santi Pampols Solans     40:32 40:28 4:03 21-VM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
47 539 Pablo Rivas Gonzalez     40:33 40:27 4:03 24-SM INDEPEND.
48 112 Esteban Badias Mola     40:36 40:34 4:04 25-SM INDEPEND.
49 401 Jordi Mateu Cepa     40:36 40:23 4:03 26-SM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
50 285 Oscar Monsonis Benavente     40:38 40:35 4:04 27-SM ZRUNNERS CLUB
51 613 Luis Garcia Aparicio     40:42 40:36 4:04 22-VM AE EKKE
52 67 Gerard López Gómez     40:52 40:48 4:05 28-SM BONAVISTA TEAM
53 533 Angel Priego Luque     40:55 40:47 4:05 23-VM INDEPEND.
54 60 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     41:03 40:59 4:06 29-SM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
55 270 Adria Casals Espax     41:05 41:01 4:07 30-SM UE LLEIDA
56 572 Dario Fernandez Corbaton     41:06 40:48 4:05 31-SM ROYAL LLEIDA
57 185 Jordi Codony Centelles     41:19 41:13 4:08 24-VM KM0 PONENT
58 172 Josep Torrelles Claverol     41:19 41:06 4:07 32-SM INDEPEND.
59 38 Albert Ichart Subira     41:26 41:20 4:08 33-SM AE EKKE
60 258 Gerard Baiget Sabate     41:32 41:25 4:09 34-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
61 90 Jordi Casanovas Moix     41:34 41:27 4:09 35-SM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
62 456 Rubén Caballer Boix     41:36 41:25 4:09 36-SM INDEPEND.
63 64 Xavier Vilaseca Pueyo     41:43 41:27 4:09 25-VM BOMBERS LLEIDA
64 256 Moisés Isus Fierro     41:46 41:39 4:10 26-VM TREMP RUNNERS
65 192 Gerard Plaza Teixidó     41:47 41:43 4:11 37-SM KM0 PONENT
66 216 Gerard Biosca Talarn     41:48 41:26 4:09 38-SM PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
67 482 Pablo Gasulla Anglés     41:50 41:46 4:11 39-SM INDEPEND.
68 436 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel     41:54 41:37 4:10 40-SM INDEPEND.
69 83 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol     41:57 41:53 4:12 41-SM CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
70 416 Esteve Escuer Farreres     41:57 41:52 4:12 27-VM CE ALPICAT
71 42 David Orrios Albareda     41:58 41:57 4:12 42-SM AE EKKE
72 77 Jose Carlos González Morales     42:00 41:57 4:12 28-VM CAPITANEMO.COM
73 186 Arnau Feixas Perera     42:03 41:57 4:12 43-SM KM0 PONENT
74 481 Gerard Garriga Gibert     42:07 41:54 4:12 44-SM INDEPEND.
75 227 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     42:11 41:57 4:12 45-SM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
76 414 Hiram Ortiz Arilla     42:12 42:11 4:14 46-SM BIKERS TORREFARRERA
77 557 Víctor Terrats Niubó     42:16 42:11 4:14 47-SM INDEPEND.
78 596 Julian Menal Ruiz     42:16 42:07 4:13 29-VM ULTRA LLEIDA
79 220 Josep Pont Morros     42:21 42:19 4:14 48-SM REC RUNNING
80 24 J. Felix Boter Jover     42:22 42:15 4:14 30-VM AE EKKE
81 29 Ada Anglés Lorca F 3 42:22 42:15 4:14 3-SF AE EKKE
82 23 César J. Béjar Egido     42:22 42:16 4:14 31-VM AE EKKE
83 618 Jesus Auberni Llaudet     42:23 42:18 4:14 32-VM INDEPEND.
84 617 Dani Querol Duart     42:25 42:21 4:15 49-SM INDEPEND.
85 209 Betsabé Cabrero Miras F 4 42:30 42:26 4:15 4-SF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
86 14 Fran Carrillo Serradell     42:31 42:26 4:15 50-SM AA XAFATOLLS
87 511 Sabina Moreno Garrido F 5 42:31 42:30 4:15 1-VF INDEPEND.
88 46 David Puig Rodriguez     42:32 42:28 4:15 51-SM AE EKKE
89 212 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo     42:34 42:30 4:15 33-VM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
90 197 Abel Teixido Albareda     42:37 42:32 4:16 34-VM KM0 PONENT
91 139 Miguel Angel Fernandez Garcia     42:40 42:31 4:16 52-SM INDEPEND.
92 208 Albert Jimenez Campos     42:44 42:42 4:17 53-SM MANTECAOS
93 262 Joel Donés Charte     42:53 42:40 4:16 54-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
94 143 Sisco Garcia Velasco     43:04 43:03 4:19 35-VM INDEPEND.
95 268 Ramon Teres Grait     43:08 42:56 4:18 55-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
96 468 Angel Escalona Belenguer     43:10 43:09 4:19 36-VM INDEPEND.
97 6 Toni Panades Cervera     43:11 43:10 4:19 56-SM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
98 450 Ramon Blanch Borda     43:12 42:57 4:18 37-VM INDEPEND.
99 49 Joan Tous Moner     43:17 43:08 4:19 38-VM AE EKKE
100 224 Juli Pauls Verdu     43:18 43:13 4:20 39-VM RUNNERS CORBINS
101 627 Jordi Pujol Giro     43:18 43:16 4:20 57-SM INDEPEND.
102 276 Pere Bertran Diaz     43:19 43:11 4:20 40-VM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
103 9 Antoni Gabernet Font     43:19 43:15 4:20 58-SM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
104 118 Joan Bonet Capell     43:21 43:04 4:19 59-SM INDEPEND.
105 272 Josep Maria Anguila Puig     43:24 43:12 4:20 41-VM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
106 238 Vicente Ramirez De Arellano Caravaca     43:26 43:24 4:21 42-VM SLOP.CAT
107 543 Joan Carles Roman Campos     43:27 43:21 4:21 60-SM INDEPEND.
108 222 Adria Martínez Llena     43:28 43:18 4:20 61-SM ROYAL LLEIDA
109 471 Francesc Xavier Fabrega Ciurana     43:29 43:24 4:21 62-SM INDEPEND.
110 620 Samuel Gomez Melgar     43:34 43:19 4:20 63-SM INDEPEND.
111 69 Oscar Mallada Suils     43:39 43:30 4:21 43-VM C.E.VILALLER
112 54 Francesc Espinet Morlans     43:57 43:46 4:23 64-SM ALMORRANES GARRAPINYADES
113 470 Jose Carlos Exposito Albejano     44:01 43:43 4:23 44-VM INDEPEND.
114 116 Quino Bernat Alvarez     44:03 43:40 4:22 45-VM INDEPEND.
115 99 Josep Maria Campi Hermoso     44:04 43:51 4:24 46-VM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
116 91 Jordi Navarro Mateus     44:04 43:51 4:24 65-SM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
117 437 Jordi Agulló Torreguitart     44:06 43:59 4:24 66-SM INDEPEND.
118 476 Jose Luis Forton     44:10 43:56 4:24 67-SM INDEPEND.
119 243 Manuel Cerra Llavat     44:11 43:56 4:24 47-VM SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
120 253 Jordi Badia Verdeny     44:18 44:11 4:26 48-VM TREMP RUNNERS
121 52 Manel Brosed Urbano     44:21 44:05 4:25 49-VM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
122 101 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     44:22 44:08 4:25 68-SM EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
123 97 Javier Claveria Gomez     44:24 44:11 4:26 69-SM ELS ARTESANS
124 195 Roberto Sanchez Farre     44:31 44:25 4:27 50-VM KM0 PONENT
125 223 Sergio Perez Llena     44:31 44:21 4:27 70-SM ROYAL LLEIDA
126 85 Felip Núñez Puig     44:32 44:27 4:27 71-SM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
127 611 Adrian Aguirre Lopez     44:38 44:34 4:28 51-VM INDEPEND.
128 86 Miquel Ribes Brescoli     44:43 44:40 4:28 52-VM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
129 439 Sergi Altisent Lucas     44:45 44:33 4:28 72-SM INDEPEND.
130 20 Ricard Cordoba Espinosa     44:46 44:36 4:28 73-SM AE BALDOMAR
131 28 Toni Escalona Melines     44:49 44:42 4:29 53-VM AE EKKE
132 491 Ramon Jimenez Escobar     44:50 44:39 4:28 74-SM INDEPEND.
133 131 Jaume Victor Charles Godia     44:54 44:49 4:29 54-VM INDEPEND.
134 122 Joan Carrera Guiu     44:57 44:30 4:27 55-VM INDEPEND.
135 488 Ascensió Ibañez Riestra F 6 44:57 44:30 4:27 2-VF INDEPEND.
136 273 Sergi Velez Viola     44:58 44:56 4:30 75-SM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
137 274 Joan Anton Vilella Sibis     44:58 44:48 4:29 76-SM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
138 170 Jordi Sole Agusti     44:59 44:49 4:29 56-VM INDEPEND.
139 154 Adrian P. Montes Bonet     45:00 44:52 4:30 77-SM INDEPEND.
140 228 David Balaguer Casas     45:00 44:57 4:30 78-SM SALYFRUTAS
141 136 Josep Farré Garcia     45:02 44:54 4:30 57-VM INDEPEND.
142 173 Pau Torrent Cabús     45:03 44:40 4:28 79-SM INDEPEND.
143 400 Xavi Aguila Bifet     45:04 44:51 4:30 80-SM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
144 157 Josema Palma Beltrán     45:04 44:44 4:29 58-VM INDEPEND.
145 84 Enric Bertral Sedano     45:07 45:06 4:31 81-SM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
146 182 Victor Saiz Vela     45:12 45:02 4:31 82-SM KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
147 102 Jacint Bonet Martin     45:15 44:56 4:30 83-SM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
148 37 Andreu Grau Castella     45:16 45:10 4:31 59-VM AE EKKE
149 462 Carles Casals Dominguez     45:21 45:05 4:31 60-VM INDEPEND.
150 115 Joan Carles Baro Perez     45:21 45:11 4:32 84-SM INDEPEND.
151 153 Samuel Lopez Salaver     45:22 45:12 4:32 85-SM INDEPEND.
152 549 Oscar Santos Tarroja     45:23 45:04 4:31 86-SM INDEPEND.
153 604 Miguel Angel Araujo Bernabe     45:23 45:17 4:32 61-VM ZRUNNERS CLUB
154 545 Didac Ruzafa Muriana     45:24 45:11 4:32 87-SM INDEPEND.
155 205 Laura Rossell Lozano F 7 45:25 45:23 4:33 5-SF LLEIDA UNIÓ ATLÈTICA
156 225 Ignasi Vinós Solanelles     45:26 45:12 4:32 88-SM RUNNERS PAS DE LA CASA
157 266 Juan Rodríguez Lillo     45:29 45:18 4:32 89-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
158 66 Ricard Garcia Cardet     45:30 45:21 4:33 62-VM BONAVISTA TEAM
159 15 Ot Fortuny Trota     45:31 45:16 4:32 63-VM AA XAFATOLLS
160 98 Oscar Nuño Isla     45:31 45:18 4:32 90-SM ELS ARTESANS
161 181 Benito Pascual Garcia     45:34 45:20 4:32 64-VM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
162 171 Jeroni Tora Marin     45:34 45:18 4:32 91-SM INDEPEND.
163 442 Joan Augé Espuga     45:37 45:32 4:34 65-VM INDEPEND.
164 26 Anna Maria Castro Regol F 8 45:40 45:33 4:34 6-SF AE EKKE
165 255 Yennis Estevez Cala F 9 45:48 45:44 4:35 7-SF TREMP RUNNERS
166 68 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     45:49 45:40 4:34 66-VM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
167 570 Pau Osuna Ocaña     45:55 45:45 4:35 92-SM PICAFIGUES TEAM
168 206 Josep Maria Santo Salvat     46:03 45:54 4:36 67-VM LO CATALÀ 1714
169 263 Agustin Florido Jimenez     46:07 46:00 4:36 93-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
170 607 Toni Marin Ramons     46:08 46:02 4:37 94-SM ZRUNNERS CLUB
171 188 Jose M. Hijano Díaz     46:09 46:02 4:37 68-VM KM0 PONENT
172 283 Vero Gomez De Castro F 10 46:10 46:04 4:37 3-VF ZRUNNERS CLUB
173 226 Manel Campillo Betbesé     46:10 45:56 4:36 95-SM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
174 512 Javi Morillas Jiménez     46:13 46:04 4:37 96-SM INDEPEND.
175 236 Victor Poyatos Gil     46:14 45:58 4:36 97-SM SICORIS CLUB
176 125 Angel Castells Sanchez     46:17 46:04 4:37 69-VM INDEPEND.
177 30 Cesar Ezcurra Ciaurriz     46:17 46:13 4:38 70-VM AE EKKE
178 194 Joan Carles Ramos Valverde     46:23 46:17 4:38 71-VM KM0 PONENT
179 289 Ramon Vilella Serras     46:25 46:11 4:38 72-VM ZRUNNERS CLUB
180 177 Juan Vilaró Falcó     46:27 46:14 4:38 73-VM INDEPEND.
181   Macià Pelegrí Sarlé     46:31 46:16 4:38 98-SM  
182 80 Francesc Buira Comella     46:32 46:21 4:39 74-VM CC ALGUAIRE
183 427 Eugeni Pedros Tomas     46:33 46:15 4:38 99-SM ESPAI FITNESS
184 260 Sergio Dalmau Lopez     46:34 46:28 4:39 75-VM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
185 152 Evarist López Riaño     46:35 46:28 4:39 76-VM INDEPEND.
186 120 Antonio Caballero Rogado     46:40 46:31 4:40 100-SM INDEPEND.
187 622 Xavi Fargues Gimeno     46:44 46:41 4:41 101-SM INDEPEND.
188 44 Gemma Pes Mateu F 11 46:45 46:37 4:40 8-SF AE EKKE
189 48 Sisco Reinaldos Lopez     46:45 46:37 4:40 77-VM AE EKKE
190 189 Noemi Palacin Hurtado F 12 46:46 46:41 4:41 9-SF KM0 PONENT
191 517 Miquel Odina Julià     46:47 46:31 4:40 78-VM INDEPEND.
192 34 Oskar Gil Barrio     46:48 46:30 4:39 102-SM AE EKKE
193 242 Carles Centelles Garcia     46:50 46:17 4:38 103-SM SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
194 247 Andreu Izquierdo Vivar     46:51 46:19 4:38 79-VM SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
195 244 Ivana Cirrincione Nicolini F 13 46:51 46:18 4:38 10-SF SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
196 423 Carlos Lopes     46:52 46:51 4:42 104-SM CLUB ESPORTIU CASA PORTUGAL
197 252 Karina Abatedaga F 14 46:56 46:52 4:42 11-SF TREMP RUNNERS
198 87 Pere Roig Sales     46:57 46:52 4:42 80-VM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
199 478 Dani Garcia Garcia     47:05 46:54 4:42 105-SM INDEPEND.
200 126 Xavi Castellvi Santamaria     47:09 46:56 4:42 106-SM INDEPEND.
201 198 Teresa Vidal Bertran F 15 47:09 47:04 4:43 4-VF KM0 PONENT
202 431 Raul Gonzalez Costa     47:10 46:48 4:41 107-SM GRUP-AMBORT
203 595 Jesus Maria Alcalde Costa     47:11 46:59 4:42 81-VM ULTRA LLEIDA
204 217 Jose Milla Mora     47:14 47:03 4:43 108-SM PICAFIGUES TEAM
205 63 Mateu Sole Grau     47:20 46:45 4:41 82-VM BBT PEDALS D'ONARA
206 569 Dionisio Cases Sabariego     47:22 46:59 4:42 83-VM PANDIBLOKES
207 477 Alexandre Fortuny Trujillo     47:24 47:03 4:43 109-SM INDEPEND.
208 81 Jaume Nadal Domenech     47:24 47:17 4:44 84-VM CC ARBECA
209 168 Gerard Sabaté Colom     47:27 47:16 4:44 110-SM INDEPEND.
210 633 Sebastian Vidal Arin     47:29 47:16 4:44 85-VM INDEPEND.
211 100 Albert Esquerra Abós     47:39 47:25 4:45 111-SM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
212 591 Lluis Cairol Martinez     47:43 47:23 4:45 112-SM TREMP RUNNERS
213 278 Jose Miguel Diaz Subias     47:45 47:29 4:45 86-VM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
214 529 Fran Ponce Bustos     47:46 47:37 4:46 113-SM INDEPEND.
215 55 Salvador Espinet Morlans     47:47 47:35 4:46 114-SM ALMORRANES GARRAPINYADES
216 193 Isidre Prim Sanchez     47:48 47:29 4:45 87-VM KM0 PONENT
217 12 Xavier Ibars Godia     47:48 47:32 4:46 88-VM 3/4 ALCARRAS
218 440 Borja Alvarez Buedo     47:56 47:43 4:47 115-SM INDEPEND.
219 114 Aida Barcelo Fernandez F 16 47:57 47:43 4:47 12-SF INDEPEND.
220 405 Edu Fornells Castello     47:58 47:46 4:47 116-SM AE EKKE
221 65 Marc Garcia Bernat     48:00 47:56 4:48 117-SM BONAVISTA TEAM
222 634 Josep M. Maldonado Ayala     48:10 47:42 4:47 118-SM INDEPEND.
223 245 Robert Fabra I Gilabert     48:14 47:41 4:47 119-SM SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
224 615 Oscar Oliver Navarro     48:15 48:08 4:49 89-VM INDEPEND.
225 251 Agusti Morell Pallares     48:19 48:13 4:50 120-SM TEAM TABOLL
226 79 Jose Antonio Miguel Causape     48:20 47:56 4:48 121-SM CAVA
227 203 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 17 48:23 48:09 4:49 13-SF LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
228 281 Oscar Burro Arcal     48:25 48:18 4:50 122-SM ZRUNNERS CLUB
229 229 Iñaki Cusco Ramentol     48:25 48:18 4:50 90-VM SI NO FOS
230 231 David Estruch Porcel     48:30 48:21 4:51 123-SM SICORIS CLUB
231 165 Xavier Roig Teixidó     48:36 48:19 4:50 124-SM INDEPEND.
232 592 Alejandro Sans Díaz     48:41 48:28 4:51 125-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
233 484 Didac Grau Sanvisen     48:43 48:28 4:51 126-SM INDEPEND.
234 109 Diego Aránega Pérez     48:44 48:36 4:52 91-VM INDEPEND.
235 134 Josep M Dolset Peinado     48:49 48:30 4:51 92-VM INDEPEND.
236 187 Jordi Figueras Costa     48:49 48:46 4:53 93-VM KM0 PONENT
237 608 Alex Perez Acedo     48:50 48:44 4:53 127-SM ZRUNNERS CLUB
238 530 Txell Posino Garreta F 18 48:56 48:37 4:52 14-SF INDEPEND.
239 447 Joan Carles Bertran Cepa     48:58 48:40 4:52 94-VM INDEPEND.
240 94 Jose Manuel Dases Alarcon     49:02 48:47 4:53 128-SM ED LA LITERA TAMARITE
241 555 Rafa Soto     49:02 48:37 4:52 129-SM INDEPEND.
242 110 Toni Ariza Blazquez     49:10 48:55 4:54 130-SM INDEPEND.
243 522 Josep Peña Farrerons     49:10 48:54 4:54 95-VM INDEPEND.
244 487 Paula Ibáñez López F 19 49:11 49:05 4:55 15-SF INDEPEND.
245 599 Samuel Santiago Donaire     49:11 48:55 4:54 131-SM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
246 585 Joaquim Valls Rodriguez     49:13 48:40 4:52 132-SM SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
247 111 Patricia Ayala Coronel F 20 49:13 49:04 4:55 16-SF INDEPEND.
248 39 Judith Martinez Vichares F 21 49:14 49:07 4:55 17-SF AE EKKE
249 561 Sergi Vilchez Jimenez     49:27 48:52 4:54 96-VM INDEPEND.
250 606 David Gimenez Bernabeu     49:28 49:12 4:56 133-SM ZRUNNERS CLUB
251 610 Antoni Perera Ibañez     49:29 49:20 4:56 97-VM INDEPEND.
252 75 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     49:30 49:21 4:57 98-VM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
253 628 Xavi Bipet Diaz     49:34 49:02 4:55 134-SM INDEPEND.
254 2 Bea Bobi F 22 49:34 49:16 4:56 18-SF RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
255 33 Francesc Garrido Fernandez     49:34 49:16 4:56 99-VM AE EKKE
256 103 Xavier Carrillo I Aliana     49:34 49:15 4:56 135-SM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
257 74 Manel Porté I Suàrez     49:35 49:16 4:56 100-VM CA ESBUFECS
258 493 Michael Juarez Perez     49:39 49:30 4:57 136-SM INDEPEND.
259 163 Mariona Rocaspana Garcia F 23 49:39 49:13 4:56 19-SF INDEPEND.
260 41 Txus Muñoz Naudi F 24 49:43 49:34 4:58 5-VF AE EKKE
261 162 Jordi Ripoll Manuel     49:45 49:28 4:57 101-VM INDEPEND.
262 144 Laura Garreta Roig F 25 49:46 49:27 4:57 6-VF INDEPEND.
263 445 Sergio Becerril Riba     49:46 49:38 4:58 137-SM INDEPEND.
264 566 Susanna Escola Garcia F 26 49:48 49:22 4:57 20-SF LLEIDA U.A
265 62 Albert Maza Millera     50:04 49:38 4:58 138-SM ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS
266 419 Marc Bertran Melines     50:06 49:46 4:59 139-SM CE MIG SEGRIÀ
267 156 Jose Angel Navarro Lopez     50:07 49:41 4:59 102-VM INDEPEND.
268 504 Ferran Matas Sabate     50:07 49:42 4:59 140-SM INDEPEND.
269 509 Sergi Monne Perez     50:14 49:38 4:58 103-VM INDEPEND.
270 560 Sandro Trujillo Mascó     50:14 50:03 5:01 141-SM INDEPEND.
271 412 Xavier Moreno Rumi     50:15 50:04 5:01 142-SM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
272 284 Josep Maria Juanmarti Martinez     50:20 50:04 5:01 143-SM ZRUNNERS CLUB
273 558 Guillermo Tieles Garriga     50:20 50:03 5:01 104-VM INDEPEND.
274 429 Rosa Ordi Goma F 27 50:23 49:58 5:00 21-SF FC LLAVORSÍ
275 593 Francesc Sansa Barril     50:24 50:10 5:01 144-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
276 267 David Serle Huguet     50:25 50:03 5:01 145-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
277 418 Judith Escuer Navarra F 28 50:30 50:11 5:02 22-SF CE ALPICAT
278 417 Fermin Escuer Farreres     50:30 50:12 5:02 105-VM CE ALPICAT
279 249 Gemma Sauret Vidal F 29 50:31 49:59 5:00 23-SF SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
280 248 Marc Jiménez Riba     50:33 50:01 5:01 146-SM SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
281 638 Sílvia Guzmán García F 30 50:33 50:00 5:00 24-SF SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
282 59 Francesc Sangrà I Pascual     50:33 50:22 5:03 106-VM ATLETES DE TERMENS
283 432 Maria Isabel Mases Garcia F 31 50:33 50:11 5:02 25-SF GRUP-AMBORT
284 597 Josep M Aumedes Campabadal     50:33 50:08 5:01 147-SM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
285 467 Llorenç Domingo Fagundez     50:36 50:08 5:01 148-SM INDEPEND.
286 140 Alex Fernàndez Solans     50:37 50:28 5:03 149-SM INDEPEND.
287 411 Joan Ordi Goma     50:41 50:17 5:02 107-VM AEP RUNNERS PALLARS
288 473 Carmen Fernández Pérez F 32 50:54 50:29 5:03 7-VF INDEPEND.
289 547 Juan Pablo Sánchez Serrano     50:54 50:30 5:03 150-SM INDEPEND.
290 614 Adria Buenaño Macarro     51:01 50:40 5:04 151-SM INDEPEND.
291 594 Sisco Solsona Barbe     51:08 50:59 5:06 108-VM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
292 510 David Mor Lara     51:10 51:01 5:07 109-VM INDEPEND.
293 502 Victor Mas Trilla     51:10 51:00 5:06 152-SM INDEPEND.
294 191 Alex Pena Tolo     51:14 50:46 5:05 110-VM KM0 PONENT
295 612       51:14 50:46 5:05 153-SM INDEPEND.
296 541 Virginia Rodríguez GarcÍa F 33 51:21 51:04 5:07 26-SF INDEPEND.
297 167 Sergi Royo Gili     51:23 50:56 5:06 154-SM INDEPEND.
298 621 Victor Perera Parrero     51:42 51:23 5:09 155-SM INDEPEND.
299 57 Carme Valles Fort F 34 51:42 51:31 5:10 8-VF ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
300 623 Jordi Ventaja Martin     51:43 51:24 5:09 156-SM INDEPEND.
301 424 Fermí Jimenez Vega     51:46 51:21 5:09 111-VM CLUB MONTAÑA TURBÓN LAS PAÚLES
302 485 Ivan Hernando Del Pino     51:47 51:19 5:08 157-SM INDEPEND.
303 521 Hugo Paris Navarro     51:47 51:16 5:08 158-SM INDEPEND.
304 4 Maria Carmen Gil Mas F 35 51:48 51:38 5:10 9-VF RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
305 600 Jordi Vilella Sibis     51:50 51:25 5:09 159-SM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
306 409 Xavier Samper Villar     51:52 51:19 5:08 112-VM AE EKKE
307 233 Xavier Martin Torrelles     51:56 51:30 5:09 113-VM SICORIS CLUB
308 178 Aleix Villafañe Canalejo     52:00 51:39 5:10 160-SM INDEPEND.
309 149 Joaquim Hernandez Escoda     52:00 51:39 5:10 161-SM INDEPEND.
310 58 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     52:09 51:59 5:12 114-VM ATLETES DE TERMENS
311 5 Tony Pagan Baro     52:12 51:55 5:12 115-VM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
312 8 Sisco Roig Barbe     52:13 51:49 5:11 116-VM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
313 221 Josep Rabassa Alemany     52:13 52:01 5:13 162-SM REC RUNNING
314 546 David Sanchez Fernandez     52:13 51:40 5:10 163-SM INDEPEND.
315 234 Miguel Angel Miro Visus     52:17 51:52 5:12 117-VM SICORIS CLUB
316 158 Josep Anton Perez Garcia     52:18 51:48 5:11 164-SM INDEPEND.
317 404 Tere Capdevila Roig F 36 52:23 52:04 5:13 27-SF AE EKKE
318 280 Carmen Rumi Palomero F 37 52:26 52:15 5:14 10-VF ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
319 556 Pau Teixido Vilanova     52:26 52:14 5:14 165-SM INDEPEND.
320 496 Miquel Llevot Ruiz     52:27 52:03 5:13 166-SM INDEPEND.
321 563 Pau Pujulà Bech     52:31 52:03 5:13 167-SM INEF LLEIDA
322 562 Anna Biau Aresté F 38 52:31 52:03 5:13 28-SF INEF LLEIDA
323 27 Mayte Cebrian Florensa F 39 52:35 52:20 5:14 11-VF AE EKKE
324 232 Antonio Gazquez Garcia     52:37 52:20 5:14 118-VM SICORIS CLUB
325 625 Joana Okarma F 40 52:40 52:27 5:15 29-SF INDEPEND.
326 415 Rosa Bosch Godia F 41 52:42 52:20 5:14 30-SF CAB-RUNNERS
327 452 Camilo Bosch Gòdia     52:42 52:21 5:15 168-SM INDEPEND.
328 444 Victor Baró Oto     52:43 52:30 5:15 169-SM INDEPEND.
329 141 Oriol Fo Pifarre     52:51 52:31 5:16 170-SM INDEPEND.
330 586 Ivan Abellan Casado     52:51 52:21 5:15 171-SM TANDEM
331 70 Ramon Bonet Olivart     52:53 52:39 5:16 119-VM CA BORGES
332 72 Andreu Salvado Cartaña     52:53 52:43 5:17 120-VM CA BORGES
333 119 Joan Ramon Buixadera Benseny     52:57 52:30 5:15 121-VM INDEPEND.
334 128 Miriam Castillo Hernandez F 42 53:10 52:52 5:18 12-VF INDEPEND.
335 160 Jordi Plana Rocasalbas     53:19 52:55 5:18 172-SM INDEPEND.
336 568 Jordi Cots Pairada     53:23 52:53 5:18 173-SM MANTECAOS
337 492 David Jiménez Sánchez     53:24 52:55 5:18 174-SM INDEPEND.
338 287 Sandra Roselló Pérez F 43 53:24 52:56 5:18 31-SF ZRUNNERS CLUB
339 464 Cristian Clemente Fernandez     53:33 53:22 5:21 175-SM INDEPEND.
340 146 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     53:41 53:21 5:21 122-VM INDEPEND.
341 215 Jordi Echevarria Larios     53:53 53:31 5:22 176-SM PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
342 3 Carles Comes Roma     53:53 53:33 5:22 177-SM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
343 61 Eugenia Puig-Gros Clua F 44 53:55 53:32 5:22 32-SF ATLÈTIC VAIG PER TU
344 430 Noèlia Pes Mateu F 45 53:55 53:31 5:22 33-SF FINS A L' INFINIT I MÉS ENLLÀ
345 582 Marta Font Belmonte F 46 53:55 53:22 5:21 34-SF SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
346 475 Sergi Fo Pifarre     53:58 53:38 5:22 178-SM INDEPEND.
347 441 Xavier Arques Fondevila     54:03 53:43 5:23 123-VM INDEPEND.
348 51 Sònia Ollé MorÉ F 47 54:05 53:57 5:24 13-VF ALFAVENTUR
349 448 Jordi Bertran Diaz     54:09 53:40 5:22 179-SM INDEPEND.
350 483 Teresa Giró Cases F 48 54:17 53:51 5:24 35-SF INDEPEND.
351 290 Ivan Zabala Ayaso     54:19 53:48 5:23 180-SM ZRUNNERS CLUB
352 503 Arnau Massafret Mozas     54:20 54:12 5:26 181-SM INDEPEND.
353 527 Gerard Piñol Ripoll     54:21 53:57 5:24 182-SM INDEPEND.
354 544 Jordi Romero Tobal     54:21 53:58 5:24 124-VM INDEPEND.
355 22 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F 49 54:24 53:58 5:24 14-VF AE EKKE
356 605 Joan Falco Batlle     54:27 53:58 5:24 125-VM ZRUNNERS CLUB
357 438 Josep Aige Muñoz     54:29 53:55 5:24 183-SM INDEPEND.
358 105 Manel Piqué Fontanet     54:34 54:33 5:28 126-VM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
359 145 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez     54:36 54:11 5:26 127-VM INDEPEND.
360 127 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 50 54:36 54:18 5:26 15-VF INDEPEND.
361 25 Marina Canales Navarro F 51 54:37 54:08 5:25 36-SF AE EKKE
362 573 Alba Masip Escribà F 52 54:39 54:12 5:26 16-VF ROYAL LLEIDA
363 515 Núria Nolla Garrofe F 53 54:41 54:34 5:28 17-VF INDEPEND.
364 598 Joel Roger Moreno     54:42 54:17 5:26 184-SM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
365 494 Joan Latorre Carrión     54:47 54:35 5:28 185-SM INDEPEND.
366 175 Txell Valls Moret F 54 54:49 54:35 5:28 37-SF INDEPEND.
367 583 Irene Franco F 55 54:52 54:20 5:26 38-SF SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
368 264 Irene Miret Prior F 56 54:53 54:45 5:29 18-VF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
369 261 Ernesto Domenech Sole     54:54 54:45 5:29 128-VM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
370 584 Anna Silvestre Oliver F 57 54:56 54:22 5:27 39-SF SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
371 130 Nestor Catalan Tena     54:58 54:36 5:28 186-SM INDEPEND.
372 422 Pilar Albar Gonzalez-Valerio F 58 55:02 54:40 5:28 40-SF CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
373 129 José María Castro Avilés     55:04 54:41 5:29 129-VM INDEPEND.
374 520 Carlos Pardo Gil     55:05 54:54 5:30 187-SM INDEPEND.
375 56 David Monter Cortiella     55:05 54:53 5:30 188-SM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
376 213 Oleguer Camerino Foguet     55:09 55:02 5:31 130-VM MEDILAST
377 489 Robert Ibañez Ros     55:10 54:53 5:30 131-VM INDEPEND.
378 446 Eric Beltri Garcia     55:15 55:15 5:32 189-SM INDEPEND.
379 71 Toni Boronat Cornudella     55:24 54:57 5:30 132-VM CA BORGES
380 567 Marc Masip Coloma     55:32 55:23 5:33 190-SM LLEIDA U.A
381 403 Ingrid Alba Paniego F 59 55:33 55:07 5:31 41-SF AE EKKE
382 21 Joan Agusti Jove     55:33 55:08 5:31 133-VM AE EKKE
383 135 Sergi Estrela Arenas     55:34 55:11 5:32 191-SM INDEPEND.
384 19 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     55:35 55:25 5:33 134-VM AA XAFATOLLS
385 214 Gerard Grau Escude     55:38 55:30 5:33 192-SM METROPOLITAN
386 202 Francisco Jimenez Ramos     55:39 55:07 5:31 135-VM L'AIRE
387 590 Marcel Arnó Escuer     55:42 55:21 5:33 193-SM TEMPLE GYM
388 159 Ferran Perez Villar     55:45 55:22 5:33 136-VM INDEPEND.
389 428 Josep Fontova Salse     55:48 55:36 5:34 194-SM EXCURSIONISTA ALBESA
390 124 Pol Casals Martinez     55:52 55:42 5:35 195-SM INDEPEND.
391 632 Benjami Pros Morell     56:12 55:45 5:35 196-SM INDEPEND.
392 588 Francisco Javier Maza Puertas     56:14 55:44 5:35 137-VM TANDEM
393 108 Eva Aboy Ortiz F 60 56:16 56:12 5:38 19-VF INDEPEND.
394 506 Miguel Millanes Porter     56:19 55:48 5:35 197-SM INDEPEND.
395 132 Lis Dago F 61 56:26 56:11 5:38 20-VF INDEPEND.
396 501 Joel Martí Cacho     56:29 56:16 5:38 198-SM INDEPEND.
397 433 Sebastian Aguerrebehere Ochoa     56:37 56:34 5:40 138-VM HERBALIFE24
398 434 Sarah Badia Bernaus F 62 56:37 56:34 5:40 42-SF HERBALIFE24
399 551 Mariano Sanz Horcajo     56:47 56:19 5:38 139-VM INDEPEND.
400 619 Jordi Barrufet Barque     56:47 56:20 5:38 140-VM INDEPEND.
401 463 Albert Castelló Marquès     56:57 56:23 5:39 199-SM INDEPEND.
402 508 Magda Monné Baró F 63 57:00 56:33 5:40 43-SF INDEPEND.
403 469 Josep Esteve Oro     57:01 56:42 5:41 141-VM INDEPEND.
404 257 Sandra Riba Expósito F 64 57:07 56:55 5:42 44-SF TREMP RUNNERS
405 575 Laia Echániz Pou F 65 57:07 56:38 5:40 45-SF RUPESTRE RUNNER
406 574 Natalia Aguila Bifet F 66 57:07 56:38 5:40 46-SF RUPESTRE RUNNER
407 408 Esther Rocafort F 67 57:11 56:49 5:41 47-SF AE EKKE
408 73 Emilio Contreras Frias     57:11 56:53 5:42 142-VM CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
409 519 Robert Padilla Nula     57:13 56:58 5:42 200-SM INDEPEND.
410 43 Josep Peruchet Escales     57:19 56:53 5:42 143-VM AE EKKE
411 164 Laia Rofes I Cortada F 68 57:24 57:09 5:43 48-SF INDEPEND.
412 507 Anna Mòdol Companys F 69 57:30 57:06 5:43 49-SF INDEPEND.
413 576 Isidre Mòdol Guillamet     57:30 57:06 5:43 144-VM SOC EL PENULTIM
414 451 Anna Boneu Garreta F 70 57:40 57:21 5:45 21-VF INDEPEND.
415 474 David Fernàndez Pérez     57:49 57:19 5:44 145-VM INDEPEND.
416 553 Maria Pilar Sillue Jimenez F 71 57:49 57:19 5:44 22-VF INDEPEND.
417 602 Graciela Hammerschmidt F 72 57:51 57:21 5:45 23-VF ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
418 495 Remei Leiva Caño F 73 58:01 57:46 5:47 24-VF INDEPEND.
419 35 Sonia Gil Guirado F 74 58:08 57:56 5:48 50-SF AE EKKE
420 454 Meritxell Bullich Fontanet F 75 58:14 57:47 5:47 51-SF INDEPEND.
421 426 Jordi Mauri Arnaldo     58:14 57:53 5:48 146-VM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
422 486 Regina Hortal Castaño F 76 58:16 58:08 5:49 25-VF INDEPEND.
423 525 Cristina Pérez Girona F 77 58:17 58:04 5:49 52-SF INDEPEND.
424 603 Ignasi Nadal Carnice     58:39 58:13 5:50 147-VM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
425 490 Lidia Irigaray Galeano F 78 58:40 58:14 5:50 53-SF INDEPEND.
426 531 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F 79 58:42 58:24 5:51 26-VF INDEPEND.
427 265 Anna Piñol Morera F 80 58:42 58:16 5:50 27-VF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
428 497 Aurora López Bel F 81 58:43 58:13 5:50 54-SF INDEPEND.
429 532 Teresa Prats Masgoret F 82 58:45 58:28 5:51 28-VF INDEPEND.
430 169 Jordi Sanahuja Montesinos     58:55 58:31 5:52 148-VM INDEPEND.
431 550 Lidia Sanz Borrell F 83 58:55 58:32 5:52 29-VF INDEPEND.
432 16 Tais Guiu Serret F 84 58:57 58:31 5:52 55-SF AA XAFATOLLS
433 113 Beatriz Ballester Motis F 85 58:58 58:35 5:52 56-SF INDEPEND.
434 421 Elena Albar Gonzalez-Valerio F 86 59:22 58:59 5:54 30-VF CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
435 542 Jonathan Rodriguez Supervia     59:51 59:20 5:56 201-SM INDEPEND.
436 443 Anna Balcells Terés F 87 1:00:03 59:35 5:58 57-SF INDEPEND.
437 183 Ferran Albuixech Ribes     1:00:03 59:35 5:58 202-SM KM0 PONENT
438 31 Cristina Franquet Cano F 88 1:00:06 59:55 6:00 31-VF AE EKKE
439 219 Lídia Solé Jordà F 89 1:00:06 59:45 5:59 58-SF QC SYSTEM
440 579 Mireia Prim Bifet F 90 1:00:08 59:38 5:58 59-SF SOM LA PERA
441 407 Judith Ribe Modol F 91 1:00:14 59:54 6:00 60-SF AE EKKE
442 548 Anna Sanchis Jou F 92 1:00:40 1:00:07 6:01 32-VF INDEPEND.
443 626 Cristina Gallifa Deves F 93 1:00:50 1:00:31 6:04 33-VF INDEPEND.
444 513 Judith Nieto Biosca F 94 1:00:50 1:00:20 6:02 34-VF INDEPEND.
445 286 Marc Perello Llabres     1:00:50 1:00:20 6:02 203-SM ZRUNNERS CLUB
446 218 Gemma Sol Vila F 95 1:00:53 1:00:32 6:04 61-SF QC SYSTEM
447 121 Xavier Canal Paterna     1:01:09 1:00:37 6:04 149-VM INDEPEND.
448 425 Annita Redondo F 96 1:01:37 1:01:15 6:08 62-SF DESACATO TEAM
449 402 Georgina Simon Fo F 97 1:01:50 1:01:30 6:09 63-SF RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
450 420 Pau Bertran Melines     1:01:54 1:01:23 6:09 204-SM CE MIG SEGRIÀ
451 571 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F 98 1:01:54 1:01:42 6:11 64-SF QC SYSTEM
452 472 Verónica Fernández Cortés F 99 1:02:06 1:01:55 6:12 65-SF INDEPEND.
453 537 Núria Ribes Balcells F 100 1:02:22 1:01:54 6:12 66-SF INDEPEND.
454 458 Carmen Canovas Jimenez F 101 1:02:24 1:02:11 6:14 67-SF INDEPEND.
455 559 Anna Tomé Pamies F 102 1:02:27 1:02:09 6:13 68-SF INDEPEND.
456 459 Anna Capdevila Menac F 103 1:02:31 1:01:59 6:12 35-VF INDEPEND.
457 516 Paula Obregon Solano F 104 1:02:32 1:01:59 6:12 69-SF INDEPEND.
458 564 Joana Cortada Echauz F 105 1:02:42 1:02:19 6:14 70-SF KALENJI TEAM
459 565 Enric Lamolla Puyol     1:02:43 1:02:18 6:14 205-SM KALENJI TEAM
460 631 Stephanie Molive F 106 1:02:55 1:02:37 6:16 206-SM INDEPEND.
461 460 Carme Carnicé Bullich F 107 1:03:01 1:02:35 6:16 71-SF INDEPEND.
462 176 Meri Vidal Famades F 108 1:03:19 1:03:05 6:19 72-SF INDEPEND.
463 147 Teresa Grau Visa F 109 1:03:23 1:02:54 6:18 73-SF INDEPEND.
464 461 Anna Carrabina Luque F 110 1:03:24 1:03:11 6:20 74-SF INDEPEND.
465 536 Laia Ramis Lastrada F 111 1:03:39 1:03:13 6:20 75-SF INDEPEND.
466 1 Mcarme Arjo Guardia F 112 1:03:39 1:03:12 6:20 76-SF RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
467 435 Ares Torres Martínez F 113 1:04:29 1:04:12 6:26 77-SF HERBALIFE24
468 279 Elena Melines Roy F 114 1:05:11 1:04:40 6:28 36-VF ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
469 207 Sandra Bertran Melines F 115 1:05:11 1:04:40 6:28 78-SF MANTECAOS
470 505 Laura Menal Manresa F 116 1:05:22 1:04:54 6:30 79-SF INDEPEND.
471 498 David Lopez Fernandez     1:05:50 1:05:17 6:32 207-SM INDEPEND.
472 151 Angels Lloret Gracia F 117 1:05:51 1:05:36 6:34 37-VF INDEPEND.
473 180 Sonia Villar Lara F 118 1:05:51 1:05:36 6:34 38-VF INDEPEND.
474 239 Enric Almiñana Serra     1:06:16 1:05:42 6:35 150-VM SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
475 581 Begoña Fernandez Torres F 119 1:06:19 1:05:46 6:35 80-SF SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
476 580 Anita Abella Gimenez F 120 1:06:20 1:05:45 6:35 39-VF SPINNINGDELBUENO.ES
477 538 Judith Rius Miranda F 121 1:08:18 1:07:51 6:48 81-SF INDEPEND.
478 514 Marta Niubo Castello F 122 1:11:44 1:11:22 7:09 40-VF INDEPEND.
479 449 Nuria Bieto Masip F 123 1:11:44 1:11:22 7:09 41-VF INDEPEND.
480 466 M. Elena Diaz-Cano Infante F 124 1:12:48 1:12:22 7:15 42-VF INDEPEND.
481 577 Jordina Feliu Albana F 125 1:15:15 1:14:45 7:29 82-SF SOM LA PERA
482 578 Mateu Fernandez Montagut     1:15:16 1:14:45 7:29 208-SM SOM LA PERA
483 480 Federica Garcia Ogalla F 126 1:16:50 1:16:37 7:40 83-SF INDEPEND.
484 534 Marta Pros Morell F 127 1:16:50 1:16:23 7:39 84-SF INDEPEND.