Cursa de l'oli de les Borges Blanques 2015

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 155 Ricard Pasto Llobera     33:59 33:58 3:17 1-BM AA XAFATOLLS
2 366 Sancho Ayala Abad     34:25 34:24 3:20 1-CM FONDISTES SOLSONES
3 607 Antoni Carulla Abadal     34:46 34:45 3:22 2-BM RUNNER'S BALAGUER
4 287 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     35:21 35:21 3:25 2-CM CE LINYOLA-LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT
5 139 Jaume Grau Montserrat     36:06 36:05 3:29 3-CM AA XAFATOLLS
6 644 Gerard Jove Riart     36:19 36:19 3:31 3-BM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
7 307 Josep Pascual Rosell     36:37 36:36 3:32 4-CM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
8 245 Francesc Gassó Minguet     37:00 36:59 3:35 4-BM CA IVARS
9 135 Josep A Gardenyes Cliville     37:02 37:02 3:35 5-BM AA XAFATOLLS
10 1178 Jonathan Fernandez Lozano     37:10 37:10 3:36 6-BM CE TRAIL TARRACO
11 258 Tonyo Gironès I Castilla.     37:44 37:44 3:39 5-CM CA TARRAGONA
12 140 Josep Llobera Torres     38:03 38:02 3:41 6-CM AA XAFATOLLS
13 490 Jose Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez     38:04 38:02 3:41 7-BM INDEPEND.
14 654 Sergi Farré PÉrez     38:09 38:07 3:41 8-BM TREMP RUNNERS
15 609 Sergi Nunes Jordan     38:12 38:11 3:42 9-BM RUNNER'S BALAGUER
16 293 Antonio Ramos Alfonso     38:18 38:16 3:42 7-CM CE TRAIL TARRACO
17 1151 Roger Estrade Viladoms     38:18 38:18 3:42 1-AM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
18 116 Francesc Pont Torné     38:20 38:18 3:42 8-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
19 29 Gerard Satorra Mateus     38:34 38:33 3:44 10-BM CA BORGES
20 232 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     38:44 38:43 3:45 11-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
21 160 David Rodriguez Tudela     38:47 38:46 3:45 12-BM AA XAFATOLLS
22 241 Michel Zapater Gramún     38:47 38:46 3:45 13-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
23 194 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu     38:49 38:46 3:45 9-CM ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
24 228 Marc Aranda Minguella     38:54 38:54 3:46 2-AM CA ESBUFECS
25 229 Raul Batista Machin     38:57 38:55 3:46 14-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
26 127 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaró     39:03 39:01 3:46 10-CM AA XAFATOLLS
27 668 Eva Ledesma Calvet F 1 39:13 39:13 3:48 1-BF TRI-4.40
28 339 Mario Badia Llorens     39:16 39:14 3:48 11-CM CORREDORS.CAT
29 189 Josep Ribé Miró     39:22 39:19 3:48 15-BM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
30 466 Andreu Padreny Gonzalez     39:33 39:31 3:49 16-BM INDEPEND.
31 512 Lluís Vives Cabrol     39:36 39:33 3:50 17-BM INDEPEND.
32 549 Francisco Macias Duran     39:36 39:33 3:50 1-DM LAST ZANKADA
33 532 Ismael Guiu Bueria     39:41 39:38 3:50 12-CM KM0 PONENT
34 369 Adrià Santaella Carrasco     39:47 39:46 3:51 2-DM FONDISTES TARRAGONA
35 1170 Gabriel Esteban Capdevila     39:54 39:47 3:51 18-BM TRACK
36 19 Jordi Minguella Bigorda     40:09 40:07 3:53 19-BM CA BORGES
37 31 Jaume Sole Turull     40:11 40:11 3:53 20-BM CA BORGES
38 122 Josep Termens Nadal     40:11 40:10 3:53 3-AM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
39 467 Guillem Padrosa Danés     40:11 40:07 3:53 21-BM INDEPEND.
40 151 Jordi Olivart Masbernat     40:12 40:02 3:52 22-BM AA XAFATOLLS
41 24 Joan Safont Canela     40:12 40:09 3:53 13-CM CA BORGES
42 472 Daniel Perez Martin     40:12 39:48 3:51 23-BM INDEPEND.
43 363 Santi Villegas Garcia     40:23 40:18 3:54 14-CM FONDISTES CERVERA
44 207 Patrick Pons Camps     40:32 40:31 3:55 15-CM AXIS
45 519 Lluis Miquel Pla Aragones     40:40 40:25 3:55 16-CM INEF LLEIDA
46 233 Simo Dhamni     40:42 40:40 3:56 17-CM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
47 550 Steven Sharp Peralta     40:54 40:53 3:57 3-DM LAST ZANKADA
48 291 David Oliver Nieto     40:54 40:53 3:57 24-BM CE TRAIL TARRACO
49 1130 Toni Sánchez Martínez     40:55 40:53 3:57 25-BM INDEPEND.
50 4 Javier Brugos Andreu     40:56 40:52 3:57 26-BM CA BORGES
51 577 Joan Bravo Pulido     41:02 40:59 3:58 27-BM MIRANDA GYM
52 279 Albert Barrufet Rosinach     41:05 40:59 3:58 4-DM CCCP JUNEDA
53 238 Ivan Puntos Rivas     41:06 40:59 3:58 28-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
54 628 Ignasi Garriga Farrero     41:09 41:02 3:58 29-BM SICORIS CLUB
55 177 Marc Roset Dalmau     41:13 41:13 3:59 4-AM AE EKKE
56 382 Oriol Alejo Valle     41:21 41:19 4:00 30-BM INDEPEND.
57 625 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya     41:23 41:21 4:00 5-DM SICORIS CLUB
58 364 Llibert Pinós Bergé     41:27 41:26 4:00 5-AM FONDISTES PONTS
59 188 Pep Gaya Miró     41:37 41:35 4:01 18-CM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
60 185 Albert Garcia La Iglesia     41:45 41:42 4:02 31-BM AJEROJEWI TEAM
61 320 Alex Buitrago Figols     41:50 41:43 4:02 32-BM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
62 543 Antoni Argilés Falguera     41:52 41:49 4:03 19-CM LA GUINEU
63 105 Antoni Gabernet Font     41:55 41:55 4:03 33-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
64 554 Yolanda Cebrián García F 2 42:07 42:05 4:04 1-CF LLEIDA U.A
65 210 Sergi Canaldas Milan     42:10 41:59 4:04 20-CM BASF FONDISTES
66 106 Toni García Jiménez     42:15 42:00 4:04 34-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
67 670 Jorge Merino Hernández     42:15 41:52 4:03 21-CM TRI-4.40
68 114 Santi Pampols Solans     42:22 42:20 4:06 22-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
69 1040 Joel Molgó Moyà     42:23 42:12 4:05 35-BM CROSSFIT LLEIDA
70 125 Antonio Vera Garrido     42:25 42:18 4:05 6-DM A. ALTA RIBAGORÇA
71 330 Albert Cortès Aliaga     42:25 42:14 4:05 23-CM CORRE I VOLA
72 1048 Marc Villa     42:28 42:22 4:06 36-BM HVA
73 252 Paco Beiro Gonzalez     42:31 42:27 4:06 7-DM CA MONTBLANC
74 370 Sergio Perez Llena     42:39 42:37 4:07 37-BM FRLIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
75 523 Dani Bellart Sans     42:42 42:40 4:08 38-BM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
76 524 Gilbert Cortecans Estany     42:43 42:39 4:07 24-CM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
77 431 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa     42:46 42:43 4:08 39-BM INDEPEND.
78 539 Carlos Campos     42:46 42:41 4:08 40-BM KROXAN CAPPONT
79 514 Lluís Bonillo Jiménez     42:49 42:38 4:07 41-BM INEF LLEIDA
80 164 Jordi Tomas Ortet     42:49 42:44 4:08 42-BM AA XAFATOLLS
81 157 Joan Ribes Estrada     42:50 42:50 4:09 8-DM AA XAFATOLLS
82 251 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz     42:52 42:49 4:08 9-DM CA IVARS
83 255 Joan Mogas Amoros     42:52 42:45 4:08 25-CM CA MONTBLANC
84 1121 Jordi Pompido Manonelles     42:55 42:43 4:08 26-CM INDEPEND.
85 1136 Albert Targa     42:57 42:49 4:08 43-BM INDEPEND.
86 536 Josep Tàsies Bargués     43:02 42:58 4:09 27-CM KM0 PONENT
87 377 Sergi Rodriguez Batista     43:03 43:03 4:10 44-BM HINACO MONZON
88 527 Carles Perez     43:06 43:00 4:10 28-CM KANNAL RUNNERS
89 1111 Eduardo Mora Fernandez     43:10 43:07 4:10 45-BM INDEPEND.
90 343 Cristian Teringuer Canela     43:11 43:04 4:10 46-BM EL SOLITARI
91 154 Mario Palou Bonell     43:14 43:11 4:11 29-CM AA XAFATOLLS
92 398 Ramon Bovet Penella     43:14 43:10 4:10 30-CM INDEPEND.
93 162 Xavier Serra Costa     43:14 42:55 4:09 47-BM AA XAFATOLLS
94 253 Pere Casas Murtra     43:16 43:09 4:10 31-CM CA MONTBLANC
95 605 Cristina Sole Marce F 3 43:16 43:07 4:10 2-BF RUN SPEED TARRACO
96 173 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal     43:21 43:01 4:10 48-BM AE EKKE
97 141 Jaume Lopez Boncompte     43:27 43:22 4:12 49-BM AA XAFATOLLS
98 663 Robert Satorra Vilalta     43:33 43:25 4:12 50-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
99 2 Ramon Bonet Olivart     43:35 43:31 4:12 32-CM CA BORGES
100 143 Manolo 66 Luque Mendez     43:37 43:33 4:13 33-CM AA XAFATOLLS
101 176 Maite Rodriguez-Mazaneque Martinez F 4 43:38 43:29 4:12 2-CF AE EKKE
102 292 Miquel Pi Freixas     43:38 43:33 4:13 10-DM CE TRAIL TARRACO
103 615 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     43:40 43:35 4:13 51-BM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
104 1138 Daniel Teixidó Coll     43:40 43:26 4:12 34-CM INDEPEND.
105 578 Lluis Chacon     43:41 43:40 4:13 35-CM MISTERDENTINI
106 202 Josep Sole Escola     43:44 43:36 4:13 36-CM ATLETES DE TERMENS
107 560 Jesús Auberni Llaudet     43:44 43:44 4:14 11-DM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
108 426 Sergi Fernandez Ollé     43:45 43:38 4:13 37-CM INDEPEND.
109 1069 David Carretero Vargas     43:50 43:47 4:14 52-BM INDEPEND.
110 180 Felip Vallmanya Llena     43:51 43:43 4:14 53-BM AE EKKE
111 1005 Albert Ausàs     43:53 43:38 4:13 54-BM AE EKKE
112 168 David Garcia Casquero     43:53 43:48 4:14 55-BM AE EKKE
113 158 Xavier Riu Folguera     43:54 43:39 4:13 56-BM AA XAFATOLLS
114 174 Raquel Marques Prunes F 5 43:55 43:52 4:15 3-BF AE EKKE
115 559 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron     43:57 43:39 4:13 57-BM MADTEAM
116 529 Santi Capdevila Guiu     44:02 43:59 4:15 38-CM KM0 PONENT
117 1031 Pau Barrufet Segarra     44:05 43:59 4:15 6-AM CCCP JUNEDA
118 590 Antoni Esteve Arnau     44:05 44:01 4:15 58-BM PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO
119 517 Ariadna Jofre Magallon F 6 44:05 44:00 4:15 1-AF INEF LLEIDA
120 1028 David Lara Alonso     44:06 44:04 4:16 39-CM CAVA
121 314 Pere Roig Sales     44:06 43:53 4:15 12-DM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
122 572 Miguel Fresno Amate     44:07 43:58 4:15 40-CM MAXICRACKS
123 585 Xavier Bernaus Aldoma     44:10 43:56 4:15 59-BM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
124 581 Bernat Loomans Guardia     44:11 43:57 4:15 60-BM MIU RUNNERS
125 247 Santi Minguet Petit     44:11 44:08 4:16 41-CM CA IVARS
126 110 Bart Loomans     44:11 44:03 4:16 13-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
127 612 Josep M Burgués Solanes     44:19 44:12 4:16 61-BM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
128 249 Sergi Riu Anguera     44:20 44:14 4:17 62-BM CA IVARS
129 637 Jaume Planes Ocaña     44:21 43:58 4:15 42-CM SICORIS CLUB
130 323 Antonio Cobo Carmona     44:22 44:22 4:17 63-BM COLLA JOVES XIQUETS DE VALLS
131 1057 Enric Ballabriga Iborra     44:22 44:13 4:17 14-DM INDEPEND.
132 551 Ferran Vilalta Sans     44:24 44:13 4:17 64-BM LLAMPS I RELLAMPS
133 294 Roger Cabó Carrera     44:24 44:09 4:16 65-BM CE VILALLER
134 269 Albert Dueso Cosialls     44:25 44:07 4:16 66-BM CC ALGUAIRE
135 301 Jorge Gallego Rubio     44:26 44:05 4:16 67-BM CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS
136 302 Txema Ribalta Ferrer     44:27 44:04 4:16 68-BM CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS
137   Abel Garcia Jiménez     44:29 44:14 4:17 69-BM  
138 104 Eloi Escolà     44:30 44:22 4:17 70-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
139 121 Albert Solé Cos     44:30 44:22 4:17 71-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
140 15 Felipe Llaguna Egea     44:32 44:31 4:18 72-BM CA BORGES
141 306 Salva Jovells Huguet     44:36 44:27 4:18 73-BM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
142 1093 Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez     44:37 44:30 4:18 43-CM INDEPEND.
143 1103 Marc Martí González     44:40 44:14 4:17 7-AM INDEPEND.
144 422 Angel Farran Julià     44:47 44:39 4:19 74-BM INDEPEND.
145 425 Aitana Fernandez Braña F 7 44:51 44:51 4:20 4-BF INDEPEND.
146 11 Jordi Gil Pauls     44:53 44:49 4:20 75-BM CA BORGES
147 103 Jordi Duran Ticó     44:56 44:47 4:20 44-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
148 191 Elies Farré Monjo     45:01 44:52 4:20 45-CM ALMO-RUNNERS
149 6 Carles Cabús Santandreu     45:03 44:58 4:21 76-BM CA BORGES
150 246 Daniel León González     45:04 44:59 4:21 77-BM CA IVARS
151   Andreu Caravaca Fernandez     45:06 44:59 4:21 46-CM PEDALA.CAT
152 270 Francesc Javier Espinet Morlans     45:07 44:45 4:20 78-BM CC ALGUAIRE
153 643 Francisco Jove Mach     45:08 45:06 4:22 15-DM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
154 1190 Rafael Perez Casas     45:08 44:40 4:19 16-DM POTAROJOS
155 533 Jose Vte Hernandez Guerrero     45:10 45:05 4:22 47-CM KM0 PONENT
156 424 Marc Feliu Carrera     45:10 45:02 4:21 79-BM INDEPEND.
157 1193 Abel Teixido Albareda     45:10 45:05 4:22 17-DM KM0 PONENT
158 671 Carles Oró I Beà     45:12 44:49 4:20 80-BM TRI-4.40
159 227 Pako Temprado     45:12 44:37 4:19 48-CM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
160 1129 Jordi Salvador Minguell     45:13 44:48 4:20 81-BM INDEPEND.
161 1067 Emili Cardona Almacellas     45:17 45:04 4:21 49-CM INDEPEND.
162 190 Abel Domenech Ganau     45:18 45:05 4:22 50-CM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
163 531 Josep Antoni Font Amperi     45:18 45:04 4:21 51-CM KM0 PONENT
164 579 Carlos Abajo Obiols     45:20 45:05 4:22 82-BM MIU RUNNERS
165 419 Mateu Estrade Borch     45:21 44:58 4:21 83-BM INDEPEND.
166 603 David Roma Palou     45:23 45:03 4:21 84-BM ROYAL LLEIDA
167 222 Antoni Riba Garriga     45:28 45:18 4:23 52-CM CA BERGA
168 1180 Artur Basora Martínez     45:31 45:28 4:24 18-DM CE TRAIL TARRACO
169 262 Toni Canovas Mayoral     45:33 45:17 4:23 53-CM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
170 111 Fernando Medina Alonso     45:34 45:11 4:22 54-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
171 215 Rubén Montull Jover     45:34 45:34 4:24 85-BM BTT VILLELLA
172 429 Joan Font Cabrol     45:42 45:35 4:24 55-CM INDEPEND.
173 405 Josep Capdevila Lopez     45:43 45:32 4:24 86-BM INDEPEND.
174 1168 Juan Manuel Pretel Sanchez     45:46 45:38 4:25 87-BM SKYBEERUNNER
175 1191 Josep Roigé Tamarit     45:47 45:37 4:25 56-CM INDEPEND.
176 184 Ramon Mª Andres Ramon     45:47 45:35 4:24 57-CM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
177 242 Omar Anguera Alegre     45:47 45:44 4:25 8-AM CA IVARS
178   Jaume-Joan Rius Olcos     45:51 45:27 4:24 88-BM AE SPORT ACTIU
179 361 Lluís Silvestre Rosell     45:55 45:46 4:26 58-CM FONDISTES CERVERA
180 1098 Jesus La. Parra. Lopez     45:58 45:50 4:26 59-CM INDEPEND.
181 423 Albert Farràs Duart     45:59 45:32 4:24 60-CM INDEPEND.
182 321 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández     46:01 45:54 4:26 89-BM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
183 37 Arnau Morell Daniel     46:06 46:02 4:27 9-AM CA BORGES
184 275 Fco Javier Jover Zapater     46:10 45:43 4:25 61-CM CC FRAGA
185 14 Jordi Heredia Acedo     46:11 46:07 4:28 90-BM CA BORGES
186 131 Jordi Carrera I Galitó     46:13 46:04 4:27 62-CM AA XAFATOLLS
187 360 Antonio Sanfeliu Josa     46:13 46:05 4:27 19-DM FONDISTES CERVERA
188 1065 Cesar Calvillo Galan     46:14 46:06 4:27 91-BM INDEPEND.
189 1018 David Sosa Pino     46:14 45:58 4:27 92-BM BUJARRONES CLUB
190 322 Alfredo Bernal Santos     46:14 45:57 4:27 63-CM CN TARRACO
191 359 Robert Gual Campabadal     46:15 46:07 4:28 20-DM FONDISTES CERVERA
192 1112 José Mª Moreno Centeno     46:15 45:58 4:27 64-CM INDEPEND.
193 1017 Miguel A. Estellé Pino     46:15 45:58 4:27 93-BM BUJARRONES CLUB
194 1045 Manel Cabrerizo Grimaldos     46:16 46:01 4:27 65-CM GARRIGUENYS
195 1118 Carles Peiret De La Fuente     46:19 46:12 4:28 66-CM INDEPEND.
196 112 Ricard Mir Arbiell     46:23 46:17 4:29 21-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
197 108 Manel Hernandez Romero     46:23 46:12 4:28 67-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
198 666 Pauli Teixido Ezquer     46:25 46:13 4:28 22-DM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
199 152 Miquel Olivart Masbernat     46:25 46:16 4:28 94-BM AA XAFATOLLS
200 613 Manel Campillo Betbesé     46:28 46:23 4:29 95-BM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
201 446 David Leon Riba     46:33 46:25 4:29 96-BM INDEPEND.
202 278 Xavier Reig Pastor     46:35 46:22 4:29 97-BM CC TORREGROSSA
203 389 Joan Augé Espuga     46:38 46:37 4:30 23-DM INDEPEND.
204 329 Anna Castellà Sánchez F 8 46:41 46:35 4:30 5-BF CORRE I VOLA
205 674 Jesús Pintado González     46:46 46:20 4:29 1-EM UCA STA. COLOMA
206 650 Miquel Odina Julià     46:46 46:35 4:30 68-CM TORREVICENS TEAM
207 1003 Joan Ramon Ribelles Luque     46:47 46:43 4:31 98-BM AA XAFATOLLS
208 556 Josep Maria Santo Salvat     46:47 46:29 4:30 69-CM LO CATALÀ 1714
209 281 Xavier Santacana Mas     46:47 46:38 4:31 99-BM CE GUISSONENC
210 234 Juanjo Grau Sanvisen     46:49 46:43 4:31 70-CM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
211 541 Juan Rodriguez Lillo     46:49 46:43 4:31 100-BM KROXAN CAPPONT
212 1185 Josep M Garcia Gou     46:49 46:23 4:29 101-BM INDEPEND.
213 433 Jordi Giné March     46:49 46:37 4:30 102-BM INDEPEND.
214 404 Emilio Caparros Joya     46:51 46:45 4:31 24-DM INDEPEND.
215 460 Jordi Morlans Olcos     46:51 46:37 4:30 103-BM INDEPEND.
216 642 Teresa Forn Munne F 9 46:53 46:49 4:32 1-DF SPORTHGTEAM
217 260 Quim Ramos Mayor     46:57 46:48 4:31 25-DM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
218 400 Josep Cabiscol Larregula     46:58 46:35 4:30 71-CM INDEPEND.
219 672 Miguel Angel Aribau Godia     46:58 46:49 4:32 104-BM TRIATLON FRAGA CLUB CICLISTA
220 1169 José Antonio Carrasco Jiménez     47:00 46:43 4:31 72-CM SPORTING PÚAS
221 462 Josep Navarro Monserrat     47:00 46:49 4:32 73-CM INDEPEND.
222 1176 Lluis Garcia Aparicio     47:01 46:58 4:32 74-CM ULTRA
223 129 Jordi Cabello Millan     47:02 46:52 4:32 105-BM AA XAFATOLLS
224 357 Svetla Traykova Gugova F 10 47:03 46:59 4:33 3-CF FEETBACK TÉRMENS
225 1096 Albert Isern Sabadi     47:03 46:44 4:31 75-CM INDEPEND.
226 1114 Isaac Morlans Vítores     47:05 46:36 4:30 106-BM INDEPEND.
227 1063 Lhoussaine Boutkhamouine     47:08 47:05 4:33 10-AM INDEPEND.
228 1173 David Sancho Cepero     47:09 46:59 4:33 76-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
229 166 Carme Cabinillas Sans F 11 47:12 47:07 4:33 6-BF AE EKKE
230 1094 Jorge Guerrero Rodriguez     47:13 47:05 4:33 77-CM INDEPEND.
231 354 Carles Profitos Lapedra     47:16 47:06 4:33 26-DM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
232 1142 Adrià Ubeda Queralt     47:16 47:14 4:34 11-AM INDEPEND.
233 1186 Miquel Sasot Ruiz     47:16 47:10 4:34 107-BM INDEPEND.
234 563 Toni Hermoso Pua F 12 47:16 47:16 4:34 2-DF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
235 358 Ivan Suàrez     47:19 47:09 4:33 108-BM FONDISTES APM?
236 576 Sebastià Masip Cortada     47:20 46:54 4:32 109-BM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
237 510 Roger Vilaro Fernandez     47:21 46:54 4:32 110-BM INDEPEND.
238 338 Joel Porcel Del Olmo     47:21 47:10 4:34 111-BM CORRECAMINS
239 552 Joan Marc Dolcet Serra     47:22 47:12 4:34 78-CM LLEIDA RUNNERS
240 464 Francisco Javier Olivera Sánchez     47:24 47:04 4:33 79-CM INDEPEND.
241 337 Roser Xipell Claraso F 13 47:25 47:19 4:35 7-BF CORRE I VOLA
242 458 Mike Morell Sangrador     47:26 46:55 4:32 112-BM INDEPEND.
243 340 Antoni Roca Oliver     47:26 47:19 4:35 27-DM CORREDORS.CAT
244 1105 Xavier Martínez Molina     47:28 47:01 4:33 113-BM INDEPEND.
245 457 David Morales Sopena     47:30 47:28 4:35 80-CM INDEPEND.
246 186 Carlos Bringue Cepero     47:32 47:17 4:34 114-BM AJEROJEWITEAM
247 564 M. Carme Millan Sola F 14 47:33 47:30 4:36 3-DF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
248 415 Adriana Daza Perez F 15 47:34 47:15 4:34 8-BF INDEPEND.
249 328 Juli Pauls Verdu     47:35 47:31 4:36 28-DM CORBINS RUNNERS
250 165 Jordi Agulló Torreguitart     47:35 47:12 4:34 115-BM AE EKKE
251 630 Xavi Gil Fernandez     47:44 47:13 4:34 81-CM SICORIS CLUB
252 418 Jordi Esteve Bergé     47:45 47:27 4:35 116-BM INDEPEND.
253 411 Gheorghe Ciuperca     47:46 47:34 4:36 117-BM INDEPEND.
254 1165 ? Balague Solsona     47:48 47:45 4:37 12-AM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
255 1110 David Mor Lara     47:48 47:28 4:35 82-CM INDEPEND.
256 494 Jordi Soldevila Martí     47:50 47:18 4:34 118-BM INDEPEND.
257 1167 Julio Vigatà Zaragoza     47:51 47:44 4:37 119-BM SICORIS CLUB
258 179 Jamma Turmo Gruas     47:51 47:30 4:36 120-BM AE EKKE
259 153 Benigne Pallàs Torres     47:51 47:48 4:37 29-DM AA XAFATOLLS
260 638 Josep Maria Reig Morell     47:53 47:52 4:38 2-EM SICORIS CLUB
261 444 David Jr     47:54 47:30 4:36 83-CM INDEPEND.
262 468 Raúl Pasamán Znacovski     47:56 47:39 4:36 84-CM INDEPEND.
263 376 Ruben Angel Pascual Medina     47:58 47:30 4:36 121-BM HERBALIFE24
264 351 Genis Leal Ole     47:59 47:47 4:37 122-BM EMBARUN
265 616 David Caño Romeu     47:59 47:31 4:36 85-CM RUNNING PUIGGRÒS
266 676 Albert Carbonell Badia     48:00 47:26 4:35 123-BM ULTRA
267 573 Lídia Mora Fuentes F 16 48:01 47:56 4:38 9-BF MAXICRACKS
268 522 Joan Boldu Hernandez     48:01 47:35 4:36 124-BM JANBOL
269 119 Francesc Sauret Grau     48:01 47:56 4:38 86-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
270 18 Manu Mesa Santos     48:02 47:36 4:36 125-BM CA BORGES
271 485 David Roig Jabato     48:02 47:57 4:38 87-CM INDEPEND.
272 295 Lucia Gina Crisan F 17 48:05 47:46 4:37 10-BF CEB
273 1187 Sergi Moreno Millan     48:07 47:41 4:37 126-BM INDEPEND.
274 657 Sergio Dalmau Lopez     48:07 47:53 4:38 88-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
275 1156 Fernando Navarro Mariñoso     48:08 47:42 4:37 127-BM LOS TROTEROS
276 528 Juan Manuel Calero Raya     48:10 47:54 4:38 89-CM KM0 PONENT
277 570 Oscar Castellon Raymat     48:10 47:51 4:38 128-BM MAXICRACKS
278 250 Andreu Salvadó I Bitrià     48:10 47:48 4:37 129-BM CA IVARS
279 1132 Xavier Serret Poblete     48:12 47:45 4:37 90-CM INDEPEND.
280 316 Miquel Vaquer Abril     48:13 47:52 4:38 91-CM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
281 555 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 18 48:13 48:08 4:39 4-CF LLEIDA U.A
282 673 Jesús Font Pijuan     48:16 48:07 4:39 92-CM UA BOXDENTRAIL
283 212 Oscar Nuño Isla     48:16 48:16 4:40 130-BM BEER RUNNERS
284 454 Xavi Mor Lara     48:17 47:56 4:38 131-BM INDEPEND.
285 675 Sergi Satorres Monter     48:17 48:07 4:39 93-CM UE BOXDENTRAIL
286 16 Pere Lopez Luceno     48:18 48:12 4:40 132-BM CA BORGES
287 1099 Josep Lardiez Farrés     48:20 48:15 4:40 133-BM INDEPEND.
288 518 Montse Magallon Cortada F 19 48:23 48:18 4:40 5-CF INEF LLEIDA
289 1022 David Satue Sama     48:28 48:28 4:41 94-CM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
290 492 Abel Satorra Vilalta     48:28 48:19 4:40 95-CM INDEPEND.
291 236 Jorge Palacios Garcia     48:29 48:26 4:41 96-CM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
292 640 Victor Sanz Cañelles     48:29 48:10 4:39 134-BM SICORIS CLUB
293 317 Carles Vara Grasa     48:30 48:15 4:40 97-CM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
294 1133 Ramon Sistere Torruella     48:34 48:13 4:40 98-CM INDEPEND.
295 27 Antoni Sanchez Aguila     48:37 48:33 4:42 3-EM CA BORGES
296 1192 Jose Muñoz Nuñez     48:40 48:20 4:40 135-BM TIGRES
297 144 Jordi Marsa Catala     48:43 48:37 4:42 99-CM AA XAFATOLLS
298 498 Ramon Teres Grait     48:45 48:22 4:41 136-BM INDEPEND.
299 1083 Jaume Farreny Morancho     48:45 48:22 4:41 100-CM INDEPEND.
300 584 D Reyes Cases I Sabariego     48:46 48:23 4:41 101-CM PANDIBLOKES
301 387 Toni Ariza Blazquez     48:47 48:41 4:42 137-BM INDEPEND.
302 1019 Pepe Sanchez Garcia     48:48 48:40 4:42 102-CM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
303 282 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 20 48:48 48:32 4:42 11-BF CE LINYOLA
304 259 Imma Estany Morros F 21 48:50 48:41 4:42 6-CF CABIROLS SANT GUIM
305 641 Joan Ferraz Vilalta     48:50 48:19 4:40 138-BM SKYBEERUNNERS
306 1062 Josep Borges Llorens     48:51 48:27 4:41 139-BM INDEPEND.
307 597 Esteban Teruel Martinez     48:52 48:36 4:42 103-CM POTAROJOS
308 170 Josep Llorenç Garcia Ruiz     48:53 48:39 4:42 104-CM AE EKKE
309 254 Esteban Martinez Rosa     48:57 48:51 4:43 105-CM CA MONTBLANC
310 530 Jordi Figueras Costa     48:58 48:57 4:44 106-CM KM0 PONENT
311 618 Xavier Balague Feliu     49:00 48:56 4:44 107-CM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
312 445 Eva Jurado Cortes F 22 49:00 48:51 4:43 12-BF INDEPEND.
313 1175 Manel Puertas Insa     49:01 48:55 4:44 108-CM TROTE-EXTREM
314 161 David Rosello Mir     49:01 48:52 4:43 109-CM AA XAFATOLLS
315 309 Martí Plana Hernàndez     49:04 48:34 4:42 13-AM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
316 636 Josep Pedros Riasol     49:05 48:57 4:44 30-DM SICORIS CLUB
317 225 Carles Reyes Comorera     49:06 49:02 4:44 110-CM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
318 602 Joan Martinez Jové     49:06 48:53 4:44 140-BM ROYAL LLEIDA
319 507 Albert Vilalta Sabaté     49:11 48:39 4:42 141-BM INDEPEND.
320 665 David Serle Huguet     49:11 49:00 4:44 142-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
321 310 Joaquim Bonfill Cortiella     49:12 48:51 4:43 111-CM CLUB KAYAK MITJANA
322 1101 Jordi Macià Arbós     49:19 48:53 4:44 143-BM INDEPEND.
323 421 Joan Ramon Falcon Estruch     49:19 48:52 4:43 144-BM INDEPEND.
324 488 Gerard Sabaté Colom     49:21 49:14 4:46 145-BM INDEPEND.
325 300 Xep Amorós I Andrés     49:23 48:45 4:43 112-CM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GEST
326 452 Antoni Montagut Francin     49:24 49:10 4:45 146-BM INDEPEND.
327 525 Enric Camarasa Argerich     49:26 48:57 4:44 147-BM KAMA TEAM
328 1123 Victor Ramos Rausa     49:27 49:05 4:45 148-BM INDEPEND.
329 1150 Ramon Arrufat Gonzalez     49:30 49:22 4:46 113-CM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
330 459 Alfredo Morilla Galeano     49:33 49:21 4:46 149-BM INDEPEND.
331 352 Hector Serrat Artigues     49:33 49:21 4:46 114-CM EMBARUN
332 124 Toni Vila Ulloa     49:36 49:23 4:46 31-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
333 271 Salvador Espinet Morlans     49:38 49:16 4:46 150-BM CC ALGUAIRE
334 21 Josep M Morlans Sans     49:39 49:34 4:48 4-EM CA BORGES
335 1075 Ramon Ciria Bonet     49:41 49:35 4:48 115-CM INDEPEND.
336 655 Arnau Castillo Benet     49:42 49:30 4:47 116-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
337 1041 Pau Gabarra Mesalles     49:42 49:31 4:47 151-BM DIR
338 304 Eduard Batlle     49:43 49:23 4:46 117-CM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
339 100 Xavier Barroso Capdevila     49:44 49:21 4:46 118-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
340 350 Joan Jordi Hermoso Lasheras     49:44 49:32 4:47 119-CM EMBARUN
341 244 Xavier Coll Besa     49:45 49:23 4:46 152-BM CA IVARS
342 213 Sisco Salvado Rodriguez     49:49 49:24 4:47 153-BM BOMBERS BALAGUER
343 496 Miguel Soto Moreno     49:49 49:36 4:48 32-DM INDEPEND.
344 661 Ramon Palacin Alió     49:50 49:40 4:48 120-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
345 482 Joan Roca Alguero     49:51 49:27 4:47 33-DM INDEPEND.
346 138 Joan Carles Grau Bermejo     49:52 49:35 4:48 121-CM AA XAFATOLLS
347 544 Alexandre Pons Font     49:52 49:45 4:49 154-BM LA GUINEU
348 1016 Daniel López Garret     49:53 49:26 4:47 155-BM BIRRES RUBIES
349 256 Camil Foix Sanjuan     49:54 49:42 4:48 34-DM CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
350 1160 Héctor Heredia Fernández     49:55 49:31 4:47 156-BM RUN4LIFE
351 285 Raul Lavin Barquin     49:58 49:41 4:48 122-CM CE LINYOLA
352 150 Joana Okarma F 23 50:00 49:50 4:49 13-BF AA XAFATOLLS
353 133 Xavi Díaz Vendrell     50:00 49:50 4:49 123-CM AA XAFATOLLS
354 1181 Francesc Xavier Sans Dalmau     50:02 49:34 4:47 157-BM INDEPEND.
355 208 Albert Barrera Cano     50:05 49:42 4:48 158-BM BARRERA'S TEAM
356 434 Eva Godia Sepúlveda F 24 50:06 49:47 4:49 14-BF INDEPEND.
357 235 Gonzalo Maraña SiraÑa     50:06 50:00 4:50 159-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
358 586 Xavier Penella Baró     50:07 49:48 4:49 160-BM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
359 356 Josep Anton Perez Garcia     50:08 49:54 4:49 161-BM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
360 1001 Josep Mª Santesmasses Guárdia     50:08 50:07 4:51 35-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
361 284 Josep Cornellana Marti     50:10 49:52 4:49 162-BM CE LINYOLA
362 362 Jordi Vicente Martinez     50:14 50:00 4:50 163-BM FONDISTES CERVERA
363 201 Francesc Sangrà I Pascual     50:16 50:03 4:50 124-CM ATLETES DE TERMENS
364 1042 Boris Lapuerta Coll     50:17 49:40 4:48 164-BM DREAM RUNNERS
365 324 Manolo Bademunt Miquel     50:19 50:03 4:50 36-DM CORBINS RUNNERS
366 473 Josep Mª Petit Esplugues     50:19 49:46 4:49 125-CM INDEPEND.
367 534 Pere Llorens Ardebol     50:19 49:55 4:50 165-BM KM0 PONENT
368 117 Jordi Rodriguez Vilalta     50:21 49:54 4:49 166-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
369 120 Xavi Segarra Capdevila     50:21 49:55 4:50 167-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
370 1058 David Bellera Garcia     50:21 50:10 4:51 126-CM INDEPEND.
371 495 Alberto Soriano Muñoz     50:21 49:56 4:50 127-CM INDEPEND.
372 499 Enric Ticó Ortet     50:22 50:02 4:50 168-BM INDEPEND.
373 402 Carles Caneda Mora     50:22 50:17 4:52 128-CM INDEPEND.
374 427 Francesc Ferrando Trull     50:23 49:52 4:49 169-BM INDEPEND.
375 333 Alex Perez Acedo     50:23 50:10 4:51 170-BM CORRE I VOLA
376 17 Xavi Macià Arce     50:23 50:06 4:51 129-CM CA BORGES
377 274 Jaume Esteve Yusta     50:23 49:57 4:50 37-DM CC FRAGA
378 308 Jordi Plana Espanyol     50:24 49:52 4:49 38-DM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
379 481 Jusep Rifa Solsona     50:25 49:51 4:49 130-CM INDEPEND.
380 627 Jordi Fernandez Sole     50:25 50:18 4:52 171-BM SICORIS CLUB
381 451 Enric Masip I Ardèvol     50:27 50:18 4:52 39-DM INDEPEND.
382 113 Xavi Nicolau Messegue     50:27 50:14 4:51 131-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
383 5 Eva Brugos Andreu F 25 50:28 50:20 4:52 15-BF CA BORGES
384 1000 Alfonso Medina Romero     50:28 50:17 4:52 132-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
385 568 Angel Solans Coma     50:29 49:56 4:50 133-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
386 23 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     50:29 50:16 4:52 134-CM CA BORGES
387 130 Jaume Carbi Tella     50:29 50:29 4:53 172-BM AA XAFATOLLS
388 575 Irma Zaviriucha F 26 50:29 50:11 4:51 16-BF MAXICRACKS
389 1184 Fredy Diaz Rodriguez     50:30 50:03 4:50 173-BM INDEPEND.
390 142 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido     50:30 50:21 4:52 135-CM AA XAFATOLLS
391 214 Antonio Tenorio Gonzalez     50:30 50:17 4:52 136-CM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
392 312 Sergio Ainoza Defior     50:30 50:16 4:52 137-CM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
393 1 Antonio Bellart Saldamando     50:32 50:19 4:52 174-BM CA BORGES
394 501 Carles Valdepeñas Serra     50:39 50:29 4:53 138-CM INDEPEND.
395 273 Miguel Angel Calvo Sierra     50:41 50:14 4:51 175-BM CC FRAGA
396 240 Oscar Sorolla Orús     50:42 50:28 4:53 176-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
397 399 Ferran Caballer Brito     50:43 50:14 4:51 5-EM INDEPEND.
398 623 Antonio Camacho Cano     50:44 50:36 4:53 139-CM SICORIS CLUB
399 442 Jose Jiménez Contreras     50:47 50:43 4:54 140-CM INDEPEND.
400 632 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra     50:47 50:43 4:54 40-DM SICORIS CLUB
401 193 Daniel De La Fuente Ferreiro     50:48 50:43 4:54 141-CM ANDANDAEH
402 132 Bernat Diaz Faya     50:49 50:32 4:53 142-CM AA XAFATOLLS
403 196 Frederic Vallbona Farré     50:51 50:39 4:54 41-DM AT. SANTA COLOMA
404 592 Bernardo Alvarez Cumbre     50:53 50:11 4:51 6-EM POTAROJOS
405 562 Josep Gracia Villén     50:59 50:27 4:53 143-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
406 645 Agustí Morell Pallarés     51:04 50:53 4:55 177-BM TEAM TABOLL
407 394 Esperanza Bernat Costa F 27 51:05 50:38 4:54 17-BF INDEPEND.
408 1027 Xavi Llacuna Puig     51:06 51:04 4:56 144-CM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
409 474 Oscar Planes Novau     51:06 50:43 4:54 145-CM INDEPEND.
410 413 Isaac Comellas Codina     51:06 50:30 4:53 178-BM INDEPEND.
411 428 Beatriz Fonfreda Cortezon F 28 51:07 51:01 4:56 18-BF INDEPEND.
412 617 Josep Maria Alseda Clave     51:12 51:08 4:57 146-CM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
413 264 Mariona Simo Solsona F 29 51:12 50:56 4:55 19-BF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
414 416 Josep M Dolset Peinado     51:16 51:00 4:56 147-CM INDEPEND.
415 220 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez     51:18 51:02 4:56 148-CM C.E. LINYOLA- FACVAC
416 334 Antonio Porta Barrabes     51:19 51:14 4:57 42-DM CORRE I VOLA
417 1162 Tino Sanpelayo Portugal     51:21 50:56 4:55 179-BM RUN4LIFE
418 491 Pere Sanz Bergé     51:23 51:18 4:58 149-CM INDEPEND.
419 1172 Maricel Oró Piqueras F 30 51:24 51:13 4:57 20-BF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
420 221 Andreu Domínguez Rodriguez     51:26 51:02 4:56 180-BM CA BELL-LLOC
421 557 Robert Querol Butia     51:31 51:24 4:58 150-CM LOKOMOTIV D'EMPRESSEGUERA
422 198 Lluís Lega Vidal     51:31 51:06 4:56 181-BM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
423 515 Juan Fernandez Sierra     51:35 51:21 4:58 7-EM INEF LLEIDA
424 148 Pepe Mulet Besa     51:39 51:31 4:59 151-CM AA XAFATOLLS
425 679 Nestor Galindo Negro     51:39 51:18 4:58 182-BM ULTRA
426 224 Miquel Peña Pitarch     51:43 51:12 4:57 43-DM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
427 381 Oscar Alba Paniego     51:44 51:28 4:59 152-CM INDEPEND.
428 187 Enric Céster Miró     51:45 51:33 4:59 153-CM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
429 420 Mark Falco Guardia     51:45 51:16 4:57 183-BM INDEPEND.
430 438 Pol Guasch Roig     51:45 51:14 4:57 14-AM INDEPEND.
431 437 Jordi Guasch Esteller     51:47 51:15 4:57 154-CM INDEPEND.
432 513 Robert Arias Nieto     51:47 51:31 4:59 155-CM INEF LLEIDA
433 1071 Francesc Casals Fité     51:48 51:15 4:57 156-CM INDEPEND.
434 516 Alex Illescas Sanchez     51:48 51:33 4:59 184-BM INEF LLEIDA
435 450 Jordi Martin Torrelles     51:48 51:28 4:59 185-BM INDEPEND.
436 391 Victor Ballesteros Prieto     51:48 51:21 4:58 186-BM INDEPEND.
437 216 Adolfo Sasot Pueyo     51:51 51:16 4:57 187-BM BTT VILLELLA
438 535 Salvador Rubio Curco     51:53 51:37 4:59 44-DM KM0 PONENT
439 319 Carlos Gómez De Castro     51:56 51:32 4:59 157-CM CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
440 574 Noèlia Tarragó Sola F 31 51:58 51:39 5:00 21-BF MAXICRACKS
441 115 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     52:01 51:52 5:01 158-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
442 1011 Oriol Bernat Casas     52:02 51:44 5:00 45-DM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
443 447 Miguel Lopez-Almodovar Santigosa     52:03 51:48 5:00 46-DM INDEPEND.
444 443 Juan José Jiménez García     52:04 51:48 5:00 159-CM INDEPEND.
445 231 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 32 52:07 52:02 5:02 4-DF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
446 266 Joan Pere Sánchez Pellicer     52:07 51:35 4:59 47-DM CARAGOLS ACCELERATS
447 1055 Oscar Balaña Ezquerra     52:10 51:36 4:59 15-AM INDEPEND.
448 277 Carles Capell Peiro     52:14 52:01 5:02 160-CM CC TORREGROSSA
449 659 Cris Falguera Ramos F 33 52:14 52:02 5:02 22-BF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
450 478 Juan Ribes Guerrero     52:14 51:44 5:00 161-CM INDEPEND.
451 365 Josep Alconchel Cabrera     52:15 51:54 5:01 48-DM FONDISTES SOLSONES
452 624 Albert Cortes Teixidó     52:22 51:53 5:01 188-BM SICORIS CLUB
453 1097 Antonio Jimenez Sanchez     52:25 51:56 5:01 189-BM INDEPEND.
454 109 Xavi Lecha Areny     52:25 52:12 5:03 162-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
455 506 Pere Vidal Capel     52:26 52:01 5:02 190-BM INDEPEND.
456 683 Aurelio Castillo Baños     52:29 52:10 5:03 49-DM XINO-XANO
457 1023 LluÏsa Coll Clavera F 34 52:29 52:06 5:02 23-BF CA IVARS
458 409 Albert Castellarnau Pascual     52:30 52:11 5:03 191-BM INDEPEND.
459 1154 Ramon Franques Raurell     52:31 52:04 5:02 163-CM L'ESQUADRA
460 500 Alonso Vaca Valencia     52:32 51:49 5:01 50-DM INDEPEND.
461 219 Francesc Valles Quintilla     52:33 52:11 5:03 192-BM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
462 489 Jaume Santacana Miro     52:33 52:02 5:02 193-BM INDEPEND.
463 378 Alex Abad Farre     52:35 51:51 5:01 164-CM INDEPEND.
464 311 Rosa Aguilà Valls F 35 52:39 52:21 5:04 7-CF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
465 313 Miquel Ribes Brescoli     52:40 52:22 5:04 51-DM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
466 355 Ferran Cardona Senz     52:42 52:36 5:05 52-DM F.C. BARCELONA
467 406 Joan Carrera Adop     52:47 52:36 5:05 165-CM INDEPEND.
468 1068 Agustí Carles Uruñuela     52:55 52:36 5:05 194-BM INDEPEND.
469 417 Albert Esquerra Abós     53:03 52:31 5:05 166-CM INDEPEND.
470 1147 Ivan Yeste Esteller     53:03 52:49 5:06 16-AM INDEPEND.
471 239 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     53:05 52:52 5:07 167-CM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
472 101 Francesc Bergadà Gassol     53:06 52:56 5:07 168-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
473 1102 Raül Marimon Ferraz     53:06 52:56 5:07 195-BM INDEPEND.
474 540 Andres Garcia Sanchez     53:07 53:03 5:08 53-DM KROXAN CAPPONT
475 1182 Josep M Sole Fallada     53:08 52:40 5:06 196-BM INDEPEND.
476 344 Xavier Fillat Fillat     53:09 52:36 5:05 169-CM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
477 511 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba     53:09 52:40 5:05 170-CM INDEPEND.
478 461 Ainoa Muñoz Daniel F 36 53:10 52:40 5:05 24-BF INDEPEND.
479 1131 Jordi Sanvicente Soria     53:10 52:37 5:05 171-CM INDEPEND.
480 286 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     53:15 52:59 5:07 172-CM CE LINYOLA
481 664 Victor Sentañes Tuxans     53:19 52:48 5:06 173-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
482 217 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     53:20 52:43 5:06 54-DM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
483 218 Josep M. Vergé Pons     53:20 52:43 5:06 174-CM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
484 465 Josep Maria Orteu Barrabes     53:29 52:52 5:07 8-EM INDEPEND.
485 1157 Antoni Cacho Pallares     53:36 53:16 5:09 197-BM MOJITOS CARGADITOS TGN
486 1077 Jose Rafael Duran Pabon     53:37 53:10 5:08 175-CM INDEPEND.
487 1183 Josep Soriguera Blanchc     53:39 53:03 5:08 198-BM INDEPEND.
488 1070 Ana Casal Martínez F 37 53:40 53:34 5:11 2-AF INDEPEND.
489 283 Isabel Armario Gamero F 38 53:45 53:35 5:11 8-CF CE LINYOLA
490 1081 Leonard FÃrcÃsel     53:46 53:37 5:11 199-BM INDEPEND.
491 453 Sandra Montañez Lladós F 39 53:49 53:26 5:10 25-BF INDEPEND.
492 430 Sergi Font Pareja     53:49 53:26 5:10 200-BM INDEPEND.
493 1115 Olga Navarro Cavallé F 40 53:51 53:31 5:10 26-BF INDEPEND.
494 368 Jaume Creus Vantolra     53:51 53:29 5:10 55-DM FONDISTES SOLSONES
495 1116 Gerard Orobitg Puiggene     53:51 53:25 5:10 201-BM INDEPEND.
496 669 Laura Llovera Ribau F 41 53:53 53:28 5:10 27-BF TRI-4.40
497 1166 Xavier Olivart Remolins     53:54 53:30 5:10 56-DM SENDERISME A PONENT
498 126 Ivan Abos Lopera     53:57 53:48 5:12 202-BM AA XAFATOLLS
499 10 Mar Esteller Mas F 42 53:57 53:43 5:12 9-CF CA BORGES
500 1144 Josep M. Vera Mancho     53:59 53:29 5:10 203-BM INDEPEND.
501 1025 Angela Olmo Lanceta F 43 53:59 53:59 5:13 10-CF CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
502 172 Alex Hernandez Bolaños     54:03 53:42 5:11 176-CM AE EKKE
503 648 Blai Ajates Bosch     54:04 53:51 5:12 17-AM TENNIS MOLLERUSSA
504 475 Francesc Pont Casellas     54:09 53:46 5:12 204-BM INDEPEND.
505 396 Marc Boldú Botam     54:09 54:04 5:14 177-CM INDEPEND.
506 12 Cristina Godia Peguera F 44 54:15 53:57 5:13 11-CF CA BORGES
507 599 Luis Cabello Canalejo     54:23 53:58 5:13 9-EM PRATENC
508 384 Josep Mª Anguera Seroles     54:23 54:09 5:14 205-BM INDEPEND.
509 1119 Sílvia Penella Fontova F 45 54:26 54:18 5:15 28-BF INDEPEND.
510 449 Alfredo Martin Corporales     54:28 54:09 5:14 178-CM INDEPEND.
511 397 Salvador Bosch Perelló     54:30 54:19 5:15 57-DM INDEPEND.
512 392 Rosa Batalla Foix F 46 54:31 54:22 5:15 12-CF INDEPEND.
513 622 Imma Boria Martí F 47 54:34 54:27 5:16 13-CF SICORIS CLUB
514 1152 Montse Miquel Galitó F 48 54:35 54:13 5:14 29-BF LA GUINEU
515 545 Francesc Segarra Tell     54:36 54:28 5:16 206-BM LA GUINEU
516 1145 Maria Vidal Torres F 49 54:37 54:31 5:16 3-AF INDEPEND.
517 226 Alicia Ruiz Cobos F 50 54:38 54:03 5:13 30-BF CA DOVAL ANDORRA
518 414 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez     54:39 54:08 5:14 58-DM INDEPEND.
519 1106 Ramon Martínez Nievas     54:39 54:14 5:15 59-DM INDEPEND.
520 393 Ivan Bellmunt Castany     54:40 54:27 5:16 207-BM INDEPEND.
521 341 Montse Ros Deportós F 51 54:42 54:28 5:16 5-DF CORREDORS.CAT
522 181 Javi Lazaro Ochoa     54:42 54:20 5:15 179-CM AE NATACIO X TOTHOM LLEIDA
523 1149 Eduard Murgo Ballespi     54:45 54:11 5:14 18-AM INEF LLEIDA
524 1049 Adria Aceret Farre     54:47 54:12 5:14 208-BM INDEPEND.
525 178 Rafael Serrano Ocaña     54:48 54:39 5:17 180-CM AE EKKE
526 1174 Idoia Valmayor Safont F 52 54:50 54:22 5:15 14-CF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
527 205 Ivan Garcia Navarro     54:50 54:31 5:16 209-BM AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM
528 146 Jordi Miquel Amorós     54:50 54:42 5:17 210-BM AA XAFATOLLS
529 502 Josep Valerio Rodriguez     54:51 54:19 5:15 181-CM INDEPEND.
530 646 David Valderrama     54:51 54:26 5:16 182-CM TENNIS LLEIDA
531 656 Anna Castillo Roldan F 53 54:59 54:49 5:18 15-CF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
532 169 Nati Garcia Estop F 54 55:02 54:45 5:18 16-CF AE EKKE
533 22 Ismael Paris Ruiz     55:02 54:30 5:16 183-CM CA BORGES
534 395 Josep Francesc Bieto Rius     55:06 54:37 5:17 211-BM INDEPEND.
535 1135 Santiago Sole I Claria     55:11 54:46 5:18 10-EM INDEPEND.
536 1074 Juan Carles Charles Millan     55:12 54:44 5:17 60-DM INDEPEND.
537 261 Marc Balasch Moreno     55:16 55:02 5:19 212-BM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
538 156 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     55:18 55:18 5:21 61-DM AA XAFATOLLS
539 633 Carme Martin Barros F 55 55:20 55:17 5:21 6-DF SICORIS CLUB
540 631 Javier Lobo Muñoz     55:21 55:13 5:20 213-BM SICORIS CLUB
541 204 Eduard Allue Pont     55:25 55:06 5:20 214-BM AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM
542 326 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F 56 55:31 54:52 5:18 31-BF CORBINS RUNNERS
543 660 Adolfo León     55:33 55:14 5:20 184-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
544 107 Imma Grau Aragüés F 57 55:37 55:24 5:21 17-CF 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
545 504 Joan Valls Hernandez     55:38 55:06 5:20 62-DM INDEPEND.
546 263 Neus Gili Masagué F 58 55:38 55:23 5:21 18-CF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
547 412 Miguel Colom     55:38 55:13 5:20 63-DM INDEPEND.
548 200 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony F 59 55:39 55:26 5:22 32-BF ATLETES DE TERMENS
549 1188 Joan Ortiz Silva     55:41 55:18 5:21 215-BM INDEPEND.
550 1087 Jose Manuel Frias Piñas     55:41 55:32 5:22 185-CM INDEPEND.
551 1109 Micky Montoya Gaona     55:42 55:27 5:22 216-BM INDEPEND.
552 379 Sílvia Aixalà F 60 55:42 55:20 5:21 33-BF INDEPEND.
553 604 Jesús ángel Bernal Santos     55:44 55:25 5:21 64-DM RUN SPEED TARRACO
554 565 Mariano Paraiso Santolaria     55:47 55:14 5:20 186-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
555 561 Rosa Font Fumanal F 61 55:47 55:41 5:23 19-CF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
556 1139 Gisela Teres Bernado F 62 55:48 55:42 5:23 4-AF INDEPEND.
557 526 Rafa Febrero Garcia     55:49 55:19 5:21 217-BM KAMA TEAM
558 385 Joan Angus Domingo     55:53 55:17 5:21 187-CM INDEPEND.
559 456 Pruden Morales León F 63 55:54 55:10 5:20 20-CF INDEPEND.
560 230 Daniel Carmona Canales     56:06 55:55 5:24 218-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
561 667 Teresa Terradellas Biosca F 64 56:12 55:57 5:24 34-BF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
562 509 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral     56:12 55:33 5:22 219-BM INDEPEND.
563 653 Victor Areny Vargas     56:16 55:49 5:24 220-BM TRACK
564 1004 Anna Pedro Carulla F 65 56:16 55:49 5:24 35-BF ABELLEROL
565 1020 Judit Aixalà Sala F 66 56:20 55:46 5:23 36-BF CA ELS OMELLONS
566 680 Oscar Sanchez Omeu     56:20 55:53 5:24 188-CM VIKINGS BELLVIS
567 547 Mireia Trull Serdà F 67 56:32 56:10 5:26 37-BF LA GUINEU
568 571 LluÏsa Esteban Giribet F 68 56:39 56:21 5:27 38-BF MAXICRACKS
569 8 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 69 56:40 56:23 5:27 21-CF CA BORGES
570 159 Jordi Rodríguez Altozano     56:41 56:27 5:27 189-CM AA XAFATOLLS
571 371 Arnau Cases Mundo     56:44 56:27 5:27 221-BM FUCKER RUNNERS
572 1044 Albert Morlans Moreno     56:44 56:27 5:27 222-BM FUCKER RUNNERS
573 558 Ruben Balleste Castejon     56:44 56:18 5:26 223-BM LOS TROTEROS
574 1085 Mònica Font Ballús F 70 56:47 56:32 5:28 39-BF INDEPEND.
575 25 Antoni Salvado Cartaña     56:47 56:46 5:29 65-DM CA BORGES
576 1179 Antonio Reyes Rodriguez     56:47 56:35 5:28 224-BM INDEPEND.
577 33 Jaume Viñuales Bonastre     56:48 56:45 5:29 11-EM CA BORGES
578 483 Joan Roges Forns     56:56 56:25 5:27 190-CM INDEPEND.
579 209 Javi Lupón Barrera     56:57 56:34 5:28 225-BM BARRERA'S TEAM
580 606 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     56:57 56:42 5:29 191-CM RUNING LLEIDA
581 463 Alberto Nieto Escoin     56:58 56:37 5:28 226-BM INDEPEND.
582 1024 Berta Coca Domingo F 71 57:03 56:33 5:28 40-BF CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
583 1046 Aurora Bartra Quilez F 72 57:08 56:44 5:29 7-DF GIMNAS BORDETA
584 268 Núria Cabestany Farré F 73 57:08 56:56 5:30 22-CF CATALUNYA CAIXA
585 390 Rafa Balaguer Fort     57:08 56:47 5:29 192-CM INDEPEND.
586 503 M Dolors Valero Folch F 74 57:09 56:39 5:29 23-CF INDEPEND.
587 611 Raul Silvestre Porte     57:11 56:32 5:28 227-BM RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
588 1060 Jordi Boixadera Vinos     57:11 56:53 5:30 193-CM INDEPEND.
589 440 Oscar Guiu Copa     57:11 56:37 5:28 228-BM INDEPEND.
590 1043 Manel Estevez Pascual     57:12 56:55 5:30 12-EM EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
591 118 Francesc Sans Corrales     57:12 56:49 5:30 66-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
592 1014 Victor Domenech Lara     57:19 57:03 5:31 229-BM BASF FONDISTES
593 290 Roman Olivenza Bonfill     57:19 57:03 5:31 230-BM CE TRAIL TARRACO
594 505 Sergi Vergé Solsona     57:29 57:10 5:31 231-BM INDEPEND.
595 480 Mireia Riera Tasies F 75 57:30 57:11 5:32 41-BF INDEPEND.
596 1159 Jaume Borrego Quintana     57:35 57:00 5:31 232-BM ROGER&MIRIAM ATLÈTIC CLUB
597 386 Emma Arderiu F 76 57:43 57:11 5:32 42-BF INDEPEND.
598 1038 Magda Nadal Puigdollers F 77 57:46 57:27 5:33 24-CF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
599 315 Enric Sales Ferrando     57:46 57:27 5:33 194-CM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
600 102 Santiago De La Puente Martorell     57:49 57:35 5:34 195-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
601 651 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F 78 57:50 57:32 5:34 25-CF TORREVICENS TEAM
602 1078 Elisa Escolà Agistí F 79 57:54 57:29 5:33 43-BF INDEPEND.
603 546 Mercè Serra Miralles F 80 57:56 57:35 5:34 44-BF LA GUINEU
604 542 Jordi Alemany Pons     57:56 57:36 5:34 233-BM LA GUINEU
605 1061 Mario Bordell Vila     58:00 57:27 5:33 196-CM INDEPEND.
606 1082 Ramon Farré Falcó     58:00 57:27 5:33 197-CM INDEPEND.
607 123 Joan Trilla Pinós     58:04 57:29 5:33 198-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
608 484 Esther Roig Bravo F 81 58:04 57:30 5:33 45-BF INDEPEND.
609 436 Silvia Gorgues Sans F 82 58:04 57:30 5:33 46-BF INDEPEND.
610 1032 Jose Barroso Manzano     58:09 57:35 5:34 199-CM CE ALPICAT
611 508 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa     58:10 57:30 5:33 67-DM INDEPEND.
612 1086 Jordi Fontelles Planella     58:10 57:59 5:36 234-BM INDEPEND.
613 471 Cristina Pérez Girona F 83 58:12 57:50 5:35 47-BF INDEPEND.
614 580 Sonia Cistero Coca F 84 58:13 57:39 5:34 48-BF MIU RUNNERS
615 248 Mª Teresa Mora Vilardosa F 85 58:16 57:31 5:34 26-CF CA IVARS
616 1009 Ester Latorre Pla F 86 58:18 57:49 5:35 49-BF AE L'ASPARDENYA
617 1007 Laura Dolcet Sorolla F 87 58:18 57:49 5:35 50-BF AE L'ASPARDENYA
618 1008 Jordi Giralt Pujol     58:18 57:49 5:35 200-CM AE L'ASPARDENYA
619 1010 Gerard Sanchez Ribes     58:18 57:50 5:35 235-BM AE L'ASPARDENYA
620 477 Xavier Quintana Bastardas     58:18 57:53 5:36 236-BM INDEPEND.
621 1051 Jordi Alberich Quintas     58:20 57:43 5:35 237-BM INDEPEND.
622 199 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     58:20 58:07 5:37 13-EM ATLETES DE TERMENS
623 1140 Josep M. Toldrà Domingo     58:21 57:45 5:35 201-CM INDEPEND.
624 401 Antonio Cabrerizo Martinez     58:27 58:23 5:39 68-DM INDEPEND.
625 195 Noemi Morales Arbones F 88 58:29 57:56 5:36 27-CF ARTRUTX
626 1052 Amalia Altarriba Queralt F 89 58:34 58:31 5:39 51-BF INDEPEND.
627 1088 Ana Belen Gallego Villaescusa F 90 58:34 58:31 5:39 52-BF INDEPEND.
628 566 Manuel Rosauro Utrilla     58:35 58:32 5:39 14-EM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
629 192 Rafael Felipe Muñoz     58:38 58:05 5:37 202-CM ALMO-RUNNERS
630 388 Gemma Arques Bardaji F 91 58:39 58:23 5:39 53-BF INDEPEND.
631 3 Antonio Boronat Cornudella     58:39 58:15 5:38 203-CM CA BORGES
632 1153 Ruben Alcaide Rodríguez     58:46 58:22 5:38 238-BM L'ESQUADRA
633 620 Pere Sorribes Querol     59:07 58:43 5:40 15-EM SENDERISME A PONENT
634 479 Monica Riera Garcia F 92 59:08 58:51 5:41 54-BF INDEPEND.
635 383 Fina Aleu F 93 59:09 58:52 5:41 55-BF INDEPEND.
636 26 Andreu Salvado Cartaña     59:09 59:08 5:43 16-EM CA BORGES
637 626 Joan Pere Fabregat Sole     59:13 58:37 5:40 17-EM SICORIS CLUB
638 20 David Morales Pozo     59:20 59:11 5:43 239-BM CA BORGES
639 1091 Nicolau Garcia Jimenez     59:30 59:26 5:45 204-CM INDEPEND.
640 1047 Stéphanie Martin F 94 59:31 58:56 5:42 28-CF HVA
641 1030 Isidre Cheto Bou     59:31 59:00 5:42 205-CM CAXEROS
642 1029 Ramon Castello Pujol     59:31 59:02 5:42 206-CM CAXEROS
643 497 Berta Sureda Balcells F 95 59:31 59:00 5:42 56-BF INDEPEND.
644 469 Emili Pastó Garcia     59:31 59:01 5:42 240-BM INDEPEND.
645 681 Pedro López Igual     59:34 58:58 5:42 207-CM VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
646 1177 Paula López Torrent F 96 59:34 58:57 5:42 5-AF VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
647 1122 Neus Querol Torres F 97 59:36 59:02 5:42 57-BF INDEPEND.
648 1100 Ramon Llavall Burgues     59:36 59:02 5:42 241-BM INDEPEND.
649 435 Joan Lluis Gomiz Rodriguez     59:41 59:03 5:42 18-EM INDEPEND.
650 348 Mire Bosch Manonelles F 98 59:47 59:26 5:45 58-BF EMBARUN
651 1137 Nuria Teixido Coll F 99 59:47 59:16 5:44 29-CF INDEPEND.
652 347 Sandra Barbera Bosch F 100 59:47 59:27 5:45 59-BF EMBARUN
653 353 Manel Piqué Fontanet     59:52 59:49 5:47 19-EM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
654 408 Abel Castell Bonet     59:54 59:50 5:47 242-BM INDEPEND.
655 647 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero     59:58 59:58 5:48 208-CM TENNIS MOLLERUSSA
656 372 Pere Sala Flores     59:58 59:47 5:47 69-DM GES SERRALADA
657 439 Francisco Guillén Martínez     1:00:01 59:34 5:45 209-CM INDEPEND.
658 1171 Juanjo Martin Martinez     1:00:01 59:34 5:45 70-DM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
659 1113 Jordi Morlans Moreno     1:00:01 59:27 5:45 243-BM INDEPEND.
660 487 José ángel Rubio Ruiz     1:00:04 59:33 5:45 210-CM INDEPEND.
661 30 Oriol Satorra Mateus     1:00:09 59:35 5:45 244-BM CA BORGES
662 1124 Xavier Ribera Boldú     1:00:10 59:38 5:46 20-EM INDEPEND.
663 349 Oscar Guzman Carrasco     1:00:11 59:49 5:47 245-BM EMBARUN
664 197 Jose Ignacio Marin Sanchez     1:00:13 59:35 5:46 71-DM ATENEU POPULAR GARRIGUENC
665 652 Teresa Prats Masgoret F 101 1:00:19 1:00:00 5:48 8-DF TORREVICENS TEAM
666 223 Emilio Contreras Frias     1:00:26 59:56 5:48 211-CM CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
667 601 Mar Gargallo Bañes F 102 1:00:31 1:00:09 5:49 30-CF ROYAL LLEIDA
668 1076 David Cortes Solis     1:00:51 1:00:31 5:51 246-BM INDEPEND.
669 639 Ferran Romero Pozo     1:01:24 1:01:21 5:56 21-EM SICORIS CLUB
670 470 Diego Patón Herrero     1:01:32 1:00:53 5:53 72-DM INDEPEND.
671 1012 Alba Piferrer I Cabo F 103 1:01:37 1:01:17 5:55 6-AF ATLÈTIC TUIES
672 1013 Jordi Piferrer I Costa     1:01:37 1:01:16 5:55 212-CM ATLÈTIC TUIES
673 367 Pilar Bonache Ortiz F 104 1:01:46 1:01:30 5:57 1-EF FONDISTES SOLSONES
674 280 Raquel Farre Prunera F 105 1:01:49 1:01:33 5:57 60-BF CE GARRIGUES ALTES
675 1015 Rubén Hornero Martinez     1:01:58 1:01:30 5:57 247-BM BIRRES RUBIES
676 682 Ernesto Alvarez Parada     1:02:02 1:01:26 5:56 73-DM XINO-XANO
677 1026 Roser Lacueva Raich F 106 1:02:04 1:01:27 5:56 31-CF CABIROLS SANT GUIM
678 305 Ivan Farre Farran     1:02:12 1:02:00 6:00 248-BM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
679 658 Manel Falcó Aige     1:02:23 1:02:11 6:01 213-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
680 1155 Jessica Argelich Fernandez F 107 1:02:36 1:02:18 6:01 61-BF LLEIDA RUNNERS
681 520 Carme Vera Peña F 108 1:02:40 1:02:26 6:02 9-DF IRONSHOP LLEIDA
682 1053 Antoni Amigo Arrufat     1:02:41 1:02:03 6:00 74-DM INDEPEND.
683 1036 Josep Maria Tiers Moreno     1:02:48 1:02:14 6:01 249-BM CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS
684 619 Claudia Kiessling Ribeiro F 109 1:03:08 1:02:43 6:04 32-CF SENDERISME A PONENT
685 521 Enric Marti Arfelis     1:03:19 1:02:37 6:03 250-BM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
686 1090 Antonio Garcia Gomez     1:03:24 1:02:47 6:04 75-DM INDEPEND.
687 1120 Jose Luis Perez Gallego     1:03:25 1:02:45 6:04 214-CM INDEPEND.
688 553 Neus Miró Vallvé F 110 1:03:26 1:03:09 6:06 62-BF LLEIDA RUNNERS
689 1104 Alejandra Martin Novials F 111 1:03:39 1:03:29 6:08 63-BF INDEPEND.
690 1164 Jose Antonio Villarroel Muñoz     1:03:39 1:03:01 6:05 215-CM RUN4LIFE
691 373 Estefi Climent Solans F 112 1:04:00 1:04:00 6:11 33-CF GO GO GO RUNNERS
692 374 Ester Tort Figa F 113 1:04:00 1:03:42 6:09 64-BF GO GO GO RUNNERS
693 493 Albert Simó Masgoret     1:04:01 1:03:31 6:08 251-BM INDEPEND.
694 1050 Esther Agustench Vallverdú F 114 1:04:33 1:04:04 6:12 65-BF INDEPEND.
695 265 Marina Pujol Pastó F 115 1:04:51 1:04:17 6:13 34-CF CARAGOLS ACCELERATS
696 342 Veronica Jerez Garcia F 116 1:05:02 1:04:49 6:16 66-BF CX ATLETISME
697 1034 Sebastian Catalan Ruiz     1:05:11 1:04:37 6:15 252-BM CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS
698 1035 Jordi Ledesma Calvet     1:05:13 1:04:39 6:15 253-BM CLUB ATLÈTIC DE FA TEMPS
699 327 M@jose Lara Tostado F 117 1:05:15 1:04:36 6:15 67-BF CORBINS RUNNERS
700 1161 Jordi Rubio Piñol     1:05:16 1:04:38 6:15 254-BM RUN4LIFE
701 267 Iban Rubio Castillo     1:05:16 1:04:34 6:14 255-BM CARGOLS LLEIDA
702 1037 Viks Peré Garcia     1:05:43 1:05:15 6:18 216-CM CLUB DEVO
703 346 Gemma Baldoma Sole F 118 1:05:56 1:05:36 6:20 68-BF EMBARUN
704 1143 Carme Valles Quintilla F 119 1:06:02 1:05:33 6:20 69-BF INDEPEND.
705 332 Nuria Rubio Montanyola F 120 1:06:04 1:05:52 6:22 70-BF CORRE I VOLA
706 336 Ramon Vilella Serras     1:06:04 1:05:52 6:22 22-EM CORRE I VOLA
707 331 Toni Marin Ramos     1:06:04 1:05:50 6:22 256-BM CORRE I VOLA
708 32 Teresa Viles Martin F 121 1:06:06 1:05:40 6:21 35-CF CA BORGES
709 136 íngrid Giménez Figuera F 122 1:06:06 1:05:41 6:21 71-BF AA XAFATOLLS
710 171 Francesc Garrido Fernandez     1:06:07 1:05:31 6:20 217-CM AE EKKE
711 1127 Andrea Rodríguez Garrido F 123 1:06:08 1:05:52 6:22 7-AF INDEPEND.
712 455 Marta Moral Vives F 124 1:06:22 1:05:54 6:22 72-BF INDEPEND.
713 1056 Arturo Balaña Prim     1:06:51 1:06:17 6:24 218-CM INDEPEND.
714 591 Vicente Muñoz Bernus     1:07:02 1:06:23 6:25 219-CM POLILLA73
715 325 Gloria Barrientos Mendiburo F 125 1:07:12 1:06:34 6:26 73-BF CORBINS RUNNERS
716 1095 Joaquín Gutiérrez Flores     1:09:06 1:08:39 6:38 23-EM INDEPEND.
717 375 Rosa Tovar Rodriguez F 126 1:09:59 1:09:42 6:44 36-CF GO GO GO RUNNERS
718 1066 Raül Capell Rius     1:10:37 1:09:57 6:46 220-CM INDEPEND.
719 1092 Alex Gomez Escanilla     1:10:37 1:09:58 6:46 221-CM INDEPEND.
720 403 David Cano Martinez     1:11:21 1:11:07 6:52 257-BM INDEPEND.
721 1126 Haidé Rius Salvany F 127 1:11:31 1:11:06 6:52 74-BF INDEPEND.
722 1039 Jose Manuel Lima Valderrama     1:12:00 1:11:32 6:55 258-BM CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
723 1059 Monica Bellmunt Montuj F 128 1:12:16 1:12:16 6:59 75-BF INDEPEND.
724 1073 Noelia Catalan Lopez F 129 1:12:16 1:11:46 6:56 76-BF INDEPEND.
725 600 Gemma Sol Vila F 130 1:14:10 1:13:32 7:06 77-BF QC SYSTEM
726 1158 Alba Falcó Vila F 131 1:14:10 1:13:32 7:06 78-BF QC SYSTEM
727 1064 Jorge Brota Minguillón     1:15:20 1:14:41 7:13 259-BM INDEPEND.
728 345 Jordi Astasio Fernandez     1:16:38 1:16:18 7:22 222-CM EMBARUN
729 182 Vanessa Salvador Ferrer F 132 1:16:38 1:16:16 7:22 79-BF AE NATACIO X TOTHOM LLEIDA
730 1146 Jorge Villagrasa Labrador     1:18:18 1:18:08 7:33 260-BM INDEPEND.
731 567 Llorenç Rubió Campàs     1:18:25 1:17:50 7:31 261-BM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
732 1148 Juan Yeste Ruiz     1:19:01 1:18:28 7:35 223-CM INDEPEND.
733 1089 Raquel Garcia Carbonell F 133 1:20:00 1:19:30 7:41 8-AF INDEPEND.