VI Volta a l'Estany d'Ivars

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 5079 Paul Cail     17:46 3:34 1-M20 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLON
2 5077 Toni Vilches Padilla     18:19 3:40 2-M20 ORO DI NAPOLI
3 5035 Ramon Rquesens Rodriguez     18:59 3:48 1-M10 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
4 5022 Josep Borges Solà     19:07 3:50 1-M30 ASSOCIACIÓ NUTRISALUT
5 5060 Daniel Perez Martín     19:14 3:51 3-M20 INDEPEND.
6 5072 Ahmed Hfairi     19:32 3:55 2-M10 LLEIDA U.A
7 5004 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa     19:34 3:55 4-M20 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
8 5002 Santi Pampols Solans     19:43 3:57 5-M20 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
9 5078 Josep Pont Morros     20:28 4:06 6-M20 REC RUNNING
10 5075 Fabio Marini     20:46 4:10 2-M30 ORO DI NAPOLI
11 5232 Marti Sabate Sancho     20:51 4:11 7-M20 LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT
12 5167 Jordi Garcia Bosch     21:00 4:12 8-M20 INDEPEND.
13 5151 Eric Darbra Graells     21:54 4:23 9-M20 INDEPEND.
14 5085 Aleix Aldomà Vall     22:00 4:24 3-M10 CA IVARS
15 5076 Gaetano Sciandra     22:04 4:25 3-M30 ORO DI NAPOLI
16 5048 Gerard Baiges Gaya     22:07 4:26 4-M10 INDEPEND.
17 5127 Marcel Armengol Tula     22:08 4:26 5-M10 INDEPEND.
18 5034 Raquel Garsaball Vilella F 1 22:11 4:27 1-F20 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
19 5216 Gerard Salvia Folguera     22:29 4:30 6-M10 INDEPEND.
20 5149 Pol Costa Capdevila     22:39 4:32 7-M10 INDEPEND.
21 5081 Joan Marc Albert Minguell     22:41 4:33 8-M10 UA LLEIDA
22 5001 Isaac Oromí Bosch     22:46 4:34 9-M10 CA IVARS
23 5087 Xavier Atero Farré     22:49 4:34 10-M10 CA IVARS
24 5231 Pere Ibañez Garcia     22:50 4:34 10-M20 LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT
25 5206 Ferran Pons Coll     22:54 4:35 11-M10 INDEPEND.
26 5086 Guillem Atero Farré     23:10 4:38 12-M10 CA IVARS
27 5041 Lluis Companys Farré     23:40 4:44 11-M20 EMBARUN
28 5074 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 2 23:43 4:45 2-F20 LLEIDA U.A
29 5017 Alfred Llort Paris     23:44 4:45 4-M30 AE BLANCAFORT
30 5172 Joel Grau Farres     23:52 4:47 13-M10 INDEPEND.
31 5073 Xavi Lozano Pascual     24:03 4:49 14-M10 LLEIDA U.A
32 5181 Jordi Marcen Nuñez     24:16 4:52 5-M30 INDEPEND.
33 5244 Arnau Monné Canal     24:22 4:53 15-M10 TENNIS URGELL
34 5150 Carles Cristofol Magri     24:22 4:53 12-M20 INDEPEND.
35 5070 Vane Solé Pont F 3 24:24 4:53 1-F10 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR - SPORT
36 5043 Joan Jordi Hermoso Lasheras     24:26 4:54 13-M20 EMBARUN
37 5091 Miquel Cazcarro Mora     24:32 4:55 16-M10 CA IVARS
38 5120 David Royo Calavera     24:34 4:55 17-M10 CLUB ATLETIC SEGRE
39 5038 Roger Cruz Gomez     24:34 4:55 18-M10 EFAC
40 5132 Marco Bautista Jurg     24:34 4:55 19-M10 INDEPEND.
41 5023 Aleix Cruz Gómez     24:34 4:55 20-M10 ATLÈTIC SEGRE
42 5142 Eduard Caba Pacheco     24:57 5:00 21-M10 INDEPEND.
43 5019 Imma Chico Balcells F 4 24:59 5:00 3-F20 AE EKKE
44 5197 Guillem Oliva Boria     25:05 5:01 22-M10 INDEPEND.
45 5228 Genis Font Ballus     25:06 5:02 23-M10 JOVENIVOLA''S RUNNING
46 5092 Sergi Cazcarro Mora     25:08 5:02 24-M10 CA IVARS
47 5121 Ivan Abraldes Velasco     25:13 5:03 25-M10 FACVAC
48 5171 Marta Gomez Ramon F 5 25:15 5:03 2-F10 INDEPEND.
49 5100 Roger Saltiveri Llena     25:15 5:03 26-M10 CA IVARS
50 5212 Isaac Romia Jové     25:16 5:04 14-M20 INDEPEND.
51 5095 Biel Guash Ortiz     25:17 5:04 27-M10 CA IVARS
52 5122 Miquel Farran Morera     25:32 5:07 28-M10 FONDISTES CERVERA
53 5187 Maritoni Minguell Pamies F 6 25:33 5:07 1-F30 INDEPEND.
54 5025 Esther Matos Gonzalez F 7 25:41 5:09 4-F20 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
55 5067 Albert Creus Soler     25:41 5:09 29-M10 JOVENIVOLA'S RUNNING
56 5182 Roger Marcen Pujol     25:42 5:09 30-M10 INDEPEND.
57 5044 Xavier Torres Rosell     25:48 5:10 15-M20 EMBARUN
58 5027 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 8 25:52 5:11 2-F30 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
59 5028 Sergio Garcia Esparducer     25:52 5:11 16-M20 CC TERRAFERMA
60 5016 Anais Gomez Ramon F 9 26:01 5:13 3-F10 ABSOLUT SPORT
61 5208 Carme Pujol Martinez F 10 26:24 5:17 5-F20 INDEPEND.
62 5024 Antoni Saladrigues Solé     26:26 5:18 17-M20 BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM
63 5106 Joan Ferret Mirabent     26:30 5:18 6-M30 AE BALDOMAR
64 5059 Silvia Olivares Merinos F 11 26:31 5:19 6-F20 INDEPEND.
65 5053 Antonio Huete Pardo     26:32 5:19 18-M20 INDEPEND.
66 5057 Pruden Morales Leon F 12 26:33 5:19 3-F30 INDEPEND.
67 5218 Josep Mª Santandreu Bonet     26:37 5:20 19-M20 INDEPEND.
68 5123 Isaac Mora Cabot     26:41 5:21 20-M20 GATS RUNNERS
69 5051 Roc Font Capell     26:43 5:21 31-M10 INDEPEND.
70 5146 Jaume Castello Segura     26:55 5:23 7-M30 INDEPEND.
71 5000 Ma Teresa Mora Vilardosa F 13 26:58 5:24 7-F20 CA IVARS
72 5144 Irene Cano García F 14 27:00 5:24 4-F10 INDEPEND.
73 5178 Isaac Lasheras Fernandez     27:02 5:25 32-M10 INDEPEND.
74 5065 Elisabet Visa Alemany F 15 27:16 5:28 8-F20 INDEPEND.
75 5136 Montse Biosca Caus F 16 27:17 5:28 9-F20 INDEPEND.
76 5166 Oriol Garcia Boria     27:26 5:30 33-M10 INDEPEND.
77 5042 Oscar Guzman Carrasco     27:32 5:31 21-M20 EMBARUN
78 5068 Abel Roig Domingo     27:34 5:31 22-M20 JOVENIVOLA'S RUNNING
79 5061 Esther Roig Bravo F 17 27:38 5:32 10-F20 INDEPEND.
80 5052 Silvia Gorgues Sans F 18 27:39 5:32 11-F20 INDEPEND.
81 5008 Montserrat Carulla Tella F 19 27:39 5:32 12-F20 AA XAFATOLLS
82 5030 Míriam Regué Hernández F 20 27:47 5:34 5-F10 CE GUISSONENC
83 5029 Eva Hernández Cuadros F 21 27:47 5:34 13-F20 CE GUISSONENC
84 5111 Laura Salamanca Clariana F 22 27:48 5:34 6-F10 AE EKKE
85 5020 Mjosé Clariana Batlle F 23 27:48 5:34 14-F20 AE EKKE
86 5158 Mònica Ezquer Cardona F 24 27:50 5:34 15-F20 INDEPEND.
87 5045 Angelina Garsaball Vilella F 25 27:50 5:34 16-F20 FEETBACK TÉRMENS
88 5012 Anna Serra F 26 27:51 5:35 17-F20 AA XAFATOLLS
89 5124 Glòria Prats Company F 27 27:51 5:35 18-F20 GATS RUNNERS
90 5032 Maria Balcells Rius F 28 28:00 5:36 19-F20 CLAN BALCELLS
91 5179 Robert Llobera Lladós     28:03 5:37 23-M20 INDEPEND.
92 5013 Mònica Serra F 29 28:13 5:39 20-F20 AA XAFATOLLS
93 5033 Núria Ribes Balcells F 30 28:14 5:39 21-F20 CLAN BALCELLS
94 5173 Dolors Guim Ricart F 31 28:17 5:40 22-F20 INDEPEND.
95 5199 Marcos Ortega Calero     28:20 5:40 34-M10 INDEPEND.
96 5229 Irene Calero Alcalde F 32 28:31 5:43 7-F10 KM0 PONENT
97 5196 Joaquim Olid Capitan     28:31 5:43 24-M20 INDEPEND.
98 709 Juan Manuel Calero Raya     28:31 5:43 8-M30 KM0 PONENT
99 5058 Mònica Nadal Penella F 33 28:32 5:43 23-F20 INDEPEND.
100 5233 Blanca Monné F 34 28:39 5:44 8-F10 OCELLS DEL CANIGO
101 5037 María àngels Esteve Arnau F 35 28:44 5:45 24-F20 CORBINS RUNNERS
102 5225 Laura Vilaplana Castany F 36 28:45 5:45 25-F20 INDEPEND.
103 5105 Silvia Calaf Mas F 37 28:48 5:46 26-F20 AE BALDOMAR
104 5190 Josep Montserrat Capdevila     28:50 5:46 25-M20 INDEPEND.
105 5224 Gerard Vila Cairó     28:51 5:47 26-M20 INDEPEND.
106 5093 Sergio Cazcarro Olivan     28:53 5:47 27-M20 CA IVARS
107 5090 Albert Cazcarro Mora     28:53 5:47 35-M10 CA IVARS
108 5162 David Ferrer Lopez     28:53 5:47 28-M20 INDEPEND.
109 5094 Isabel Guasch Vilapriñó F 38 28:56 5:48 4-F30 CA IVARS
110 5194 Antonio Muñoz Rabadan     29:06 5:50 9-M30 INDEPEND.
111 5210 Miquel Ricart Granyó     29:08 5:50 29-M20 INDEPEND.
112 5213 Víctor Ruiz Porto     29:15 5:51 36-M10 INDEPEND.
113 5214 Gemma Saladrigues Roselló F 39 29:15 5:51 9-F10 INDEPEND.
114 5198 Ona Olle Lobet F 40 29:20 5:52 10-F10 INDEPEND.
115 5135 NaÏla Bernaus Durand F 41 29:23 5:53 11-F10 INDEPEND.
116 5157 Pilar Estupiña Beltran F 42 29:28 5:54 27-F20 INDEPEND.
117 5211 Elena Rodriguez Darbra F 43 29:31 5:55 28-F20 INDEPEND.
118 5026 Jordi Pastor Ros     29:31 5:55 10-M30 BUNGALOW35
119 5215 David Saltiveri Civit     29:36 5:56 37-M10 INDEPEND.
120 5192 Laura Muñoz Garcia F 44 29:37 5:56 12-F10 INDEPEND.
121 5049 Maria àngels Capell Bravo F 45 29:37 5:56 29-F20 INDEPEND.
122 716 Alex Muñoz Blanco     29:37 5:56 11-M30 FONDISTES CERVERA
123 5128 Eva Bacardí Garcia F 46 29:42 5:57 30-F20 INDEPEND.
124 711 Raúl Grau Burriel     29:46 5:58 38-M10 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
125 5009 Aneta Karcz F 47 29:49 5:58 31-F20 AA XAFATOLLS
126 5245 Meritxell Blasi Rovira F 48 29:55 5:59 13-F10 TORTUGUETES MOTIVADES
127 5186 Sandra Minguell Cullere F 49 29:56 6:00 32-F20 INDEPEND.
128 5175 Oriol Gutierrez Garcia-Moreno     30:03 6:01 30-M20 INDEPEND.
129 5203 Maite Pijuan Vilalta F 50 30:03 6:01 33-F20 INDEPEND.
130 5209 Julia Pujol Molist F 51 30:06 6:02 14-F10 INDEPEND.
131 5104 Miquel Mateu Taixa     30:07 6:02 39-M10 AA XAFATOLLS
132 5119 Josep Romeu Farré     30:07 6:02 12-M30 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
133 5011 Noemi Montull Segarra F 52 30:09 6:02 34-F20 AA XAFATOLLS
134 5134 Montse Bernat Solans F 53 30:13 6:03 35-F20 INDEPEND.
135 5159 Dolors Farre Vallverdu F 54 30:13 6:03 36-F20 INDEPEND.
136 5117 Toñi Apolo Santiago F 55 30:25 6:05 5-F30 CE LINYOLA
137 5071 Cristina Sava Racnici F 56 30:26 6:06 37-F20 LA GUINEU
138 5176 Laia Guzman Carrasco F 57 30:27 6:06 15-F10 INDEPEND.
139 5177 Marta Labiano Juanena F 58 30:31 6:07 38-F20 INDEPEND.
140 5152 Laura Del Hoyo Arraiza F 59 30:46 6:10 39-F20 INDEPEND.
141 5204 Sílvia Plana Hernàndez F 60 30:51 6:11 16-F10 INDEPEND.
142 5050 Laura Espart Herrero F 61 31:00 6:12 40-F20 INDEPEND.
143 5131 Chantal Barón Cervelló F 62 31:03 6:13 17-F10 INDEPEND.
144 5239 Noemi Canosa Blanco F 63 31:08 6:14 41-F20 RUNNERS LA TRIBU
145 5040 Mireia Bosch Manonelles F 64 31:08 6:14 42-F20 EMBARUN
146 5222 Marta Vallverdu Tacies F 65 31:09 6:14 43-F20 INDEPEND.
147 5168 Elena Gardeñes Potrony F 66 31:09 6:14 44-F20 INDEPEND.
148 5125 Anna Alsina Armengol F 67 31:09 6:14 18-F10 INDEPEND.
149 5200 Neus Pallares Ribera F 68 31:16 6:16 45-F20 INDEPEND.
150 5031 Marta Almirall Aixalà F 69 31:18 6:16 46-F20 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES
151 5221 Rosa Temprano Angrill F 70 31:24 6:17 47-F20 INDEPEND.
152 713 Lluisa Anguera Ortiz F 71 31:30 6:18 6-F30 INDEPEND.
153 5191 Maria Esmeralda Moreno Muñoz F 72 31:35 6:19 7-F30 INDEPEND.
154 722 Joanjo Ramirez Torres     31:36 6:20 40-M10 INDEPEND.
155 5234 Helena Monné F 73 31:38 6:20 19-F10 OCELLS DEL CANIGO
156 5133 Anna Berga Salvia F 74 31:39 6:20 48-F20 INDEPEND.
157 5235 Xavi Monné     31:46 6:22 13-M30 OCELLS DEL CANIGO
158 5046 Jordi Amer Montesinos     31:47 6:22 14-M30 INDEPEND.
159 5047 Laura Aroca Sastre F 75 31:47 6:22 8-F30 INDEPEND.
160 5006 Tessa Balcells Raventos F 76 31:47 6:22 9-F30 AA XAFATOLLS
161 5143 Pilar Caldero De La Puente F 77 31:51 6:23 49-F20 INDEPEND.
162 5015 Jordi Vera Raez     31:52 6:23 31-M20 AA XAFATOLLS
163 5010 Atma Marti Bresoli F 78 31:52 6:23 50-F20 AA XAFATOLLS
164 5108 Agueda Bullo Arias F 79 31:52 6:23 20-F10 AE BLANCAFORT
165 5064 Yolanda Solé Pont F 80 31:53 6:23 51-F20 INDEPEND.
166 5193 Maria Josep Muñoz Montornés F 81 31:55 6:23 52-F20 INDEPEND.
167 5188 Marta Minguet Vidal F 82 32:06 6:26 53-F20 INDEPEND.
168 5207 Josep Pujol Carventus     32:08 6:26 15-M30 INDEPEND.
169 5039 Gemma Baldoma Sole F 83 32:15 6:27 54-F20 EMBARUN
170 5116 Maria Pascual Gardeñes F 84 32:24 6:29 55-F20 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
171 5189 Mercè Montero Sans F 85 32:27 6:30 56-F20 INDEPEND.
172 5219 Patricia Segurola Soler F 86 32:29 6:30 21-F10 INDEPEND.
173 5099 Montse Riu Bernaus F 87 32:31 6:31 10-F30 CA IVARS
174 5118 Mireia Caba Muntada F 88 32:34 6:31 57-F20 CE LINYOLA
175 5140 Melània Bori Andorrà F 89 32:45 6:33 22-F10 INDEPEND.
176 5139 Francina Bori Andorrà F 90 32:45 6:33 58-F20 INDEPEND.
177 5088 Manel Atero Llamas     32:57 6:36 16-M30 CA IVARS
178 5063 Silvana Sánchez Orrego F 91 33:00 6:36 59-F20 INDEPEND.
179 5246 Lídia Oliver Agramunt F 92 33:05 6:37 23-F10 TORTUGUETES MOTIVADES
180 5161 Nuria Fernandez Oller F 93 33:06 6:38 60-F20 INDEPEND.
181 5129 Rosa Balagueró Pubill F 94 33:10 6:38 61-F20 INDEPEND.
182 5195 Núria Niubó Castelló F 95 33:12 6:39 11-F30 INDEPEND.
183 5109 Oriol Bullo Arias     33:15 6:39 41-M10 AE BLANCAFORT
184 5107 Inma Arias Oñoro F 96 33:15 6:39 62-F20 AE BLANCAFORT
185 5112 Mar Torrent Pellise F 97 33:24 6:41 63-F20 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
186 5240 Sònia Bravo Valdivia F 98 33:25 6:41 64-F20 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
187 5155 Anna Escolà Nogues F 99 33:25 6:41 24-F10 INDEPEND.
188 5174 Anna Guiu Triquell F 100 33:25 6:41 65-F20 INDEPEND.
189 5223 Mireia Verdaguer Farré F 101 33:31 6:43 66-F20 INDEPEND.
190 5217 Adelaida Sánchez SamÁ F 102 33:33 6:43 67-F20 INDEPEND.
191 5164 Elena Fortuny Herrero F 103 33:33 6:43 68-F20 INDEPEND.
192 5148 Glòria Clotet Bori F 104 33:34 6:43 69-F20 INDEPEND.
193 5130 Maica Balcells I Teixidó F 105 33:36 6:44 70-F20 INDEPEND.
194 5170 Txell Gine Capdevila F 106 33:39 6:44 71-F20 INDEPEND.
195 5180 Daniel Macià Sans     33:40 6:44 32-M20 INDEPEND.
196 5110 Oriol Llort Sans     33:49 6:46 42-M10 AE BLANCAFORT
197 5018 Montse Sans Sans F 107 33:49 6:46 72-F20 AE BLANCAFORT
198 5183 Laia Marin Realp F 108 33:50 6:46 73-F20 INDEPEND.
199 5003 Mariona Pastó Vidal F 109 33:52 6:47 12-F30 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
200 5055 Eva Llavero Estadella F 110 34:05 6:49 74-F20 INDEPEND.
201 5145 Alba Castello Riu F 111 34:07 6:50 25-F10 INDEPEND.
202 5184 Patri Marti Fornons F 112 34:10 6:50 75-F20 INDEPEND.
203 5084 Josep M Rodes Cirera     34:15 6:51 33-M20 WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM
204 5082 Albert Alcaine I Peralta     34:15 6:51 34-M20 WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM
205 5083 Teresa Farré Calzada F 113 34:16 6:52 76-F20 WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM
206 5242 Mercè Font Fumanal F 114 34:20 6:52 13-F30 SENDERISME A PONENT
207 5165 Maria Jose Garbajosa Cabello F 115 34:39 6:56 77-F20 INDEPEND.
208 5115 Montse Miralles Vilanova F 116 34:43 6:57 78-F20 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
209 5114 Maria Llidó Morell F 117 35:04 7:01 79-F20 ALMO-RUNNERS
210 5154 Roselyne Durand F 118 35:37 7:08 80-F20 INDEPEND.
211 5227 Frances Williams F 119 35:39 7:08 81-F20 INDEPEND.
212 5103 Montserrat Dalmau Vilalta F 120 35:39 7:08 14-F30 AA XAFATOLLS
213 5147 Africa Chambert Adriain F 121 35:48 7:10 82-F20 INDEPEND.
214 5113 Lorena Canela Salvadó F 122 35:50 7:10 83-F20 ALMO-RUNNERS
215 5247 Cristina Puig Bordera F 123 36:21 7:17 84-F20 VEGGIERUNNERS
216 5160 Remei Farreny Giró F 124 36:51 7:23 15-F30 INDEPEND.
217 704 Josep Maria Torne Fernandez     36:57 7:24 35-M20 CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIÓ
218 5137 Isaura Bonjorn Saltiveri F 125 37:06 7:26 85-F20 INDEPEND.
219 5238 Mireia Polls Fabregat F 126 37:15 7:27 16-F30 REMA
220 5237 Ana Ibarz Bayona F 127 37:41 7:33 86-F20 REMA
221 5163 Romina Ferruz Rubianes F 128 37:57 7:36 87-F20 INDEPEND.
222 5153 Jade Driver F 129 38:17 7:40 26-F10 INDEPEND.
223 5236 Rosaura Canadell Masgoret F 130 39:00 7:48 88-F20 REMA
224 5054 Agnès Lladonosa Capell F 131 44:02 8:49 89-F20 INDEPEND.
225 5056 Teresa Massana Marbà F 132 44:02 8:49 90-F20 INDEPEND.
226 5007 Jordi Carrera I Galitó     44:03 8:49 36-M20 AA XAFATOLLS
227 5062 Gerard Rovira Pijuan     1:02:05 12:25 37-M20 INDEPEND.
228 5202 Ester Panades Argiles F 133 1:02:06 12:26 91-F20 INDEPEND.
229 5185 Anna Melgosa Camps F 134 1:02:07 12:26 92-F20 INDEPEND.
230 5126 Merce Argiles Gomez F 135 1:02:08 12:26 17-F30 INDEPEND.
231 5226 Anna Vilar Domingo F 136 1:02:11 12:27 18-F30 INDEPEND.
232 5141 Meritxell Burgués Vilar F 137 1:02:11 12:27 93-F20 INDEPEND.
233 5249 Paula López Torrent F 138 1:09:28 13:54 27-F10 VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
234 5248 Natalia López Torrent F 139 1:11:56 14:24 28-F10 VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA