VI Volta a l'Estany d'Ivars

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 56 Ricard Pasto Llobera     32:52 32:52 3:18 1-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
2 223 Sancho Ayala Abad     33:06 33:05 3:19 1-M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
3 160 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     33:53 33:53 3:24 2-M2 CE LINYOLA
4 79 Arnau Sugrañes Mateu     34:20 34:20 3:26 3-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
5 38 Josep Mª Castelló Balagué     35:46 35:45 3:35 4-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
6 80 Juanra Velazquez Moya     35:59 35:58 3:36 5-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
7 171 Angel Vidal I Boldú     36:57 36:57 3:42 6-M2 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
8 62 Xavier Riu Folguera     37:30 37:29 3:45 7-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
9 75 Victor De Santos Marin     37:35 37:34 3:46 8-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
10 110 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu     37:44 37:42 3:47 9-M2 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
11 34 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaró     37:50 37:48 3:47 10-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
12 443 Josep Llevadot Llobera     37:52 37:49 3:47 2-M3 SICORIS CLUB
13 147 Jordi Puigfel Palacin     37:58 37:55 3:48 11-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
14 408 Dani Fargues Gimeno     38:04 38:01 3:49 12-M2 PEDALA.CAT
15 354 Lluís Vives Cabrol     38:05 38:05 3:49 1-M1 INDEPEND.
16 483 Marc Exposito Porta     38:07 38:04 3:49 2-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
17 78 Quim Royes Celma     38:12 38:11 3:50 3-M3 AE BLANCAFORT
18 83 Xavier Faus I Torà     38:18 38:16 3:50 13-M2 AE EKKE
19 655 Ventura Sanchez     38:18 38:16 3:50 4-M3 INDEPEND.
20 59 Ricard Polo Parra     38:20 38:19 3:50 14-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
21 29 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco     38:21 38:18 3:50 15-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
22 364 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 1 38:21 38:20 3:50 1-F2 LA GUINEU
23 11 David Rodríguez Tudela     38:25 38:24 3:51 16-M2 CA IVARS
24 190 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz     38:47 38:47 3:53 17-M2 CORRECAMINS
25 219 Santi Villegas Garcia     38:51 38:45 3:53 18-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
26 324 Guillem Puig Reig     38:57 38:51 3:54 19-M2 INDEPEND.
27 130 Gerard Satorra Mateus     38:58 38:57 3:54 20-M2 CA BORGES
28 314 Xavi Olivares Miralles     39:02 39:00 3:54 21-M2 INDEPEND.
29 371 Steven Sharp Peralta     39:06 39:04 3:55 5-M3 LAST ZANKADA
30 104 Josep Ribé Miró     39:07 39:04 3:55 22-M2 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
31 370 Francisco Macias Duran     39:14 39:11 3:56 6-M3 LAST ZANKADA
32 416 Jordi Balaguer Llorens     39:18 39:16 3:56 23-M2 REC RUNNING
33 27 Xavier Pampols Solans     39:25 39:23 3:57 24-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
34 140 Joan Mogas Amoros     39:31 39:25 3:57 25-M2 CA MONTBLANC
35 53 Jordi Olivart Masbernat     39:34 39:31 3:58 26-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
36 19 Antoni Gabernet Font     39:37 39:34 3:58 27-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
37 691 Jaume Capdevila Peñalba     39:43 39:39 3:58 28-M2 PEDALA.CAT
38 409 Eduard Guiu Monesma     39:50 39:46 3:59 3-M1 PEDALA.CAT
39 35 Facund Balsells Fabregat     39:51 39:48 3:59 29-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
40 477 Joan Salvador Robert     39:51 39:48 3:59 7-M3 XTERRARUN
41 801 Pere Bifet Vergé     39:52 39:48 3:59 4-M1 ESPORTS QUEROL
42 73 Manel Alvarez Lopez     39:59 39:59 4:00 30-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
43 28 Marc Rosello Martinez     40:01 39:59 4:00 31-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
44 67 Albert Tost Cabestany     40:17 40:17 4:02 5-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
45 3 David Bellart Sans     40:18 40:14 4:02 32-M2 CA IVARS
46 326 Francesc Pujades Llombart     40:24 40:20 4:02 33-M2 INDEPEND.
47 122 Jairo Carretero San Jose     40:28 40:24 4:03 34-M2 C.M. SIGUEME
48   Ruben Alaman Ibiza     40:44 40:37 4:04 35-M2  
49 285 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa     40:46 40:43 4:05 36-M2 INDEPEND.
50 209 Sergio Perez Llena     40:46 40:41 4:05 37-M2 FELIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
51 576 Vergara Civit     40:52 40:49 4:05 38-M2 INDEPEND.
52 77 Jordi Pijuan Pardell     40:52 40:49 4:05 39-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
53 125 Xavi Brugos Andreu     40:57 40:55 4:06 40-M2 CA BORGES
54 46 Antoni Llobera Torres     41:03 40:59 4:06 8-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
55 119 Toni Parrot Magri     41:06 40:56 4:06 41-M2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
56 61 Joan Ribes Estrada     41:09 41:06 4:07 9-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
57 360 Laura Gómez Ramon F 2 41:10 41:09 4:07 1-F1 JAS
58 707 Aleix Muñio Ribell     41:11 41:09 4:07 42-M2 INDEPEND.
59 388 Llibert Fortuny Cendra     41:12 41:11 4:08 43-M2 MALLORCATRAINING-M3T
60 718 Jordi Trepat Fontanet     41:16 41:05 4:07 44-M2 INDEPEND.
61 587 Jaume Farré FarrÉ     41:16 41:11 4:08 6-M1 INDEPEND.
62 149 Joan Termens Canals     41:21 41:14 4:08 45-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
63 165 Judit Rovira Salvat F 3 41:31 41:29 4:09 2-F1 CERRR IGUALADA
64 72 Oscar Aluja Llort     41:32 41:29 4:09 46-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
65 310 David Mora Tosquella     41:36 41:30 4:09 47-M2 INDEPEND.
66 103 Pep Gaya Miró     41:37 41:34 4:10 48-M2 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
67 221 Pere Pinós Vilalta     41:37 41:36 4:10 10-M3 FONDISTES PONTS
68 486 Rafael Cordoba Espinosa     41:37 41:22 4:09 49-M2 AE BALDOMAR
69 248 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat F 4 41:38 41:36 4:10 2-F2 INDEPEND.
70 621 Jordi Mendoza Bonet     41:38 41:25 4:09 7-M1 INDEPEND.
71 345 Josep Torrelles Claverol     41:40 41:23 4:09 50-M2 INDEPEND.
72 232 Jaume Abad Obach     41:43 41:39 4:10 51-M2 INDEPEND.
73 432 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     41:45 41:38 4:10 52-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
74 45 Jordi Llobera Sole     41:46 41:44 4:11 11-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
75 470 Robert Satorra Vilalta     41:54 41:44 4:11 53-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
76 13 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz     41:55 41:53 4:12 12-M3 CA IVARS
77 116 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     41:58 41:52 4:12 54-M2 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
78 723 Roger Vidal Montolio     42:01 41:57 4:12 55-M2 INDEPEND.
79 162 Roger Cabó Carrera     42:01 41:32 4:10 56-M2 CE VILALLER
80 198 Josep Puigpinos Roma     42:11 42:10 4:13 13-M3 CUDOS
81 472 Jose Luis Pellinacci     42:16 42:11 4:14 14-M3 U.G.E. BADALONA
82 261 Manuel Casañé Roca     42:18 42:13 4:14 15-M3 INDEPEND.
83 471 Marco Marini     42:19 42:14 4:14 57-M2 U.G.E. BADALONA
84 251 Ramon Bovet Penella     42:20 42:10 4:13 16-M3 INDEPEND.
85 91 Marc Roset Dalmau     42:23 42:22 4:15 8-M1 AE EKKE
86 106 Raul Baradad Benitez     42:23 42:19 4:14 58-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
87 478 Omar Anguera Alegre     42:24 42:23 4:15 9-M1 CA IVARS
88 642 Marc Puértolas Sabartes     42:36 42:30 4:15 59-M2 INDEPEND.
89 410 Miquel Mateu Fontova     42:37 42:37 4:16 60-M2 PEDALA.CAT
90 57 Josep Perello Capdevila     42:37 42:34 4:16 61-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
91 447 Francisco Jove March     42:40 42:39 4:16 17-M3 TEAM BLUE MOTORS
92 570 Jordi Casanelles Pont     42:44 42:23 4:15 62-M2 INDEPEND.
93 202 Genis Leal Sole     42:46 42:38 4:16 63-M2 EMBARUN
94 9 Santi Minguet Petit     42:51 42:47 4:17 18-M3 CA IVARS
95 270 Oscar Díaz Hernández     42:52 42:46 4:17 64-M2 INDEPEND.
96 411 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F 5 42:53 42:48 4:17 1-F3 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
97 484 Francesc Torralba Corredera     42:56 42:48 4:17 65-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
98 568 Daniel Campos Moreno     42:57 42:53 4:18 66-M2 INDEPEND.
99 42 Paco Garcia Ruiz     43:00 42:56 4:18 19-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
100 98 Marc Larrey Sole     43:00 42:54 4:18 67-M2 AE VILASANA
101 693 Marc Franquesa Cañadell     43:02 42:46 4:17 68-M2 RUNNERS LA TRIBU
102 1 Sergi Riu Anguera     43:08 43:04 4:19 69-M2 CA IVARS
103 164 Joan Tutusaus Martí     43:10 43:01 4:19 70-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES
104 303 Jordi Martí Culleré     43:11 43:06 4:19 10-M1 INDEPEND.
105 353 Xavier Vinyal Bullich     43:11 42:58 4:18 71-M2 INDEPEND.
106 243 Antoni Berengué López     43:13 43:09 4:19 72-M2 INDEPEND.
107 497 Dani Boix Farran     43:16 43:01 4:19 73-M2 AEU
108 397 Carlos Abajo Obiols     43:18 42:55 4:18 74-M2 MIU RUNNERS
109 672 Jordi Zurrón Alonso     43:20 43:14 4:20 75-M2 INDEPEND.
110 358 Ariadna Jofre Magallon F 6 43:23 43:19 4:20 3-F1 INEF LLEIDA
111 715 Roger Sarret Valdoma     43:24 43:17 4:20 76-M2 INDEPEND.
112 145 Manel Martinez Asensio     43:29 43:19 4:20 20-M3 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
113 170 Jordi Malla Esqué     43:31 43:26 4:21 77-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
114 305 Josep Antoni Martinez Gea     43:34 43:30 4:21 21-M3 INDEPEND.
115 649 Carlos David Roig Jabato     43:36 43:30 4:21 78-M2 INDEPEND.
116 701 Oscar Chimeno Guillen     43:36 43:24 4:21 79-M2 VEGANS DEL SEGRIÀ
117 115 Josep Sole Escola     43:37 43:30 4:21 80-M2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
118 341 Jordi Sole Agusti     43:40 43:33 4:22 81-M2 INDEPEND.
119 473 Jesus Font Pijuan     43:40 43:29 4:21 22-M3 UE BOXDENTRAIL
120 282 Xavier Farre Balsa     43:41 43:35 4:22 11-M1 INDEPEND.
121 710 Xavier Blavia Xandri     43:41 43:35 4:22 12-M1 INDEPEND.
122 74 Anton Boqué Riart     43:43 43:41 4:23 82-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
123 396 Lluis Chacon Ramirez     43:45 43:44 4:23 23-M3 MISTERDENTINI
124 461 Antoni Esteve Arnau     43:46 43:40 4:22 83-M2 TRAIL BELLPUIG
125 177 Josemaria García Sanchez     43:46 43:28 4:21 84-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
126 117 Francesc Saladrigues Solé     43:50 43:44 4:23 85-M2 BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM
127 392 Angel Motos Hervas     43:55 43:49 4:23 24-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
128 238 Lluis Arnau Garcia     44:00 43:36 4:22 25-M3 INDEPEND.
129 242 Javi Bautista Robles     44:02 43:51 4:24 86-M2 INDEPEND.
130 168 Salva Jovells Huguet     44:03 43:41 4:23 87-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
131 557 Daniel Bosch Capdevila     44:03 43:44 4:23 13-M1 INDEPEND.
132 215 Antonio Sanfeliu Josa     44:06 43:55 4:24 26-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
133 403 Jordi Rosanes Bosch     44:06 43:56 4:24 88-M2 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA
134 428 Josep M Burgués Solanes     44:06 43:59 4:24 89-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
135 429 Manel Campillo Betbesé     44:07 44:00 4:24 90-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
136 23 Fernando Medina Alonso     44:07 43:48 4:23 91-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
137 669 Antoni Vidal Guindos     44:07 44:02 4:25 14-M1 INDEPEND.
138 146 Toni Parrot Plens     44:09 43:59 4:24 92-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
139 556 Enric Bosch Barrufet     44:16 44:15 4:26 15-M1 INDEPEND.
140 518 Ramon Queralto Carles     44:22 44:06 4:25 93-M2 CIUTATLETIC
141 283 Elies Farré Monjo     44:25 44:07 4:25 27-M3 INDEPEND.
142 123 Xavier Amorós Borrell     44:27 44:20 4:26 28-M3 CA BELL-LLOC
143 695 Guillem Moya Niubó     44:27 44:12 4:26 94-M2 RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
144 515 Ivan Torrecillas Moreno     44:28 44:23 4:27 95-M2 CE LINYOLA
145 406 Ferran Farré Llanes     44:29 44:25 4:27 29-M3 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
146 47 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido     44:29 44:17 4:26 30-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
147 524 Albert Aynes Hernandez     44:29 44:23 4:27 96-M2 ENTE CITYS DE SURIA
148 134 Juanjo Grau Sanvisen     44:30 44:27 4:27 31-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
149 658 Maties Segura Agustí     44:32 44:16 4:26 97-M2 INDEPEND.
150 166 Eduard Batlle     44:35 44:11 4:26 98-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
151 675 Quim Argilés Macià     44:35 44:25 4:27 16-M1 LA GUINEU
152 441 Jesús Echauz Trilla     44:38 44:29 4:27 99-M2 SICORIS CLUB
153 391 Toni Hermoso Pua F 7 44:38 44:32 4:28 2-F3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
154 522 Pipo Margalef Garcia     44:39 44:34 4:28 100-M2 CLUB RAIER
155 201 Oscar Nuño Isla     44:40 44:35 4:28 101-M2 ELS ARTESANS
156 200 Javier Claveria Gomez     44:40 44:35 4:28 102-M2 ELS ARTESANS
157 105 Jesus Carrera Perez     44:41 44:38 4:28 32-M3 ALFAVENTUR
158 418 Marc Freixes Sanjuan     44:42 44:27 4:27 103-M2 RINO TEAM
159 611 Oriol Lletjós Lletjós     44:42 44:37 4:28 104-M2 INDEPEND.
160 210 Ivan Suàrez     44:44 44:32 4:28 105-M2 FONDISTES APM?
161 393 Sebastià Masip Cortada     44:46 44:37 4:28 106-M2 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
162 593 Daniel Garcia Boria     44:47 44:35 4:28 17-M1 INDEPEND.
163 276 Rafael Escola Villarte     44:47 44:43 4:29 107-M2 INDEPEND.
164 173 Enric Remacha Duart     44:49 44:41 4:29 33-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
165 40 Jordi Esqué Porta     44:51 44:43 4:29 108-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
166 800 Dani Querol Durat     44:51 44:41 4:29 109-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
167 255 Manuel Cáceres Becerra     44:53 44:46 4:29 110-M2 INDEPEND.
168 213 Robert Gual Campabadal     44:53 44:43 4:29 34-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
169 48 Jordi Marsà CatalÀ     44:55 44:48 4:29 111-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
170 194 Antoni Roca Oliver     44:56 44:49 4:29 35-M3 CORREDORS.CAT
171 136 Gonzalo Maraña SiraÑa     44:59 44:56 4:30 112-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
172 161 Xavi Tella Cornellana     44:59 44:51 4:30 113-M2 CE LINYOLA
173 229 Ferran Delgado Gonzalez     45:01 44:47 4:29 114-M2 GINESTEAM
174 139 Manuela Martinez Gonzaez F 8 45:01 44:59 4:30 3-F3 CA MANRESA
175 627 Richard Monteagudo Canales     45:06 44:53 4:30 115-M2 INDEPEND.
176 359 Montse Magallon Cortada F 9 45:11 45:07 4:31 4-F3 INEF LLEIDA
177 7 Daniel León Gónzalez     45:11 44:53 4:30 116-M2 CA IVARS
178 457 Miquel Odina Julià     45:12 44:59 4:30 117-M2 TORREVICENS TEAM
179 433 David Caño Romeu     45:14 45:10 4:31 36-M3 RUNNING PUIGGRÒS
180 430 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     45:26 45:18 4:32 118-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
181 603 Marc Guardia Perez     45:27 45:19 4:32 119-M2 INDEPEND.
182 22 Bart Loomans     45:33 45:18 4:32 37-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
183 129 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     45:34 45:04 4:31 120-M2 CA BORGES
184 118 Andreu Matos Gonzalez     45:36 45:24 4:33 121-M2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
185 327 Jesus Quer Calçada     45:41 45:26 4:33 122-M2 INDEPEND.
186 600 Alvaro Gomez Gutierrez     45:43 45:43 4:35 123-M2 INDEPEND.
187 206 Carles Profitos Lapedra     45:44 45:31 4:34 38-M3 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
188 92 Joan Tous Moner     45:46 45:29 4:33 124-M2 AE EKKE
189 442 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia     45:48 45:43 4:35 39-M3 SICORIS CLUB
190 503 Vicens Dolcet Tarrago     45:50 45:38 4:34 125-M2 BAR 3/4S
191 595 Celia Garreta Roig F 10 45:54 45:39 4:34 3-F2 INDEPEND.
192 284 Francisco Javier Fernández Font     45:55 45:35 4:34 126-M2 INDEPEND.
193 571 Carles Centelles Manero     45:57 45:38 4:34 127-M2 INDEPEND.
194 665 Oriol Valgañon Barbera     45:59 45:49 4:35 128-M2 INDEPEND.
195 507 Toni Nogues Llorens     46:03 45:55 4:36 129-M2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
196 666 Xavier Vendrell Coll     46:03 45:52 4:36 130-M2 INDEPEND.
197 363 Xavier Miró Carbonell     46:05 45:36 4:34 131-M2 KM0 PONENT
198 311 Joxean Morichr Ruiz     46:05 46:00 4:36 132-M2 INDEPEND.
199 343 Ramon Teres Grait     46:07 45:51 4:36 133-M2 INDEPEND.
200 10 Dani Nicolau Canela     46:18 46:00 4:36 134-M2 CA IVARS
201   Toni Medina Martinez     46:18 46:10 4:37 135-M2 INDEPEND.
202 268 Irene Del Río Cambra F 11 46:18 46:11 4:38 4-F2 INDEPEND.
203 546 Carlos Bedmar Mielgo     46:18 46:11 4:38 136-M2 INDEPEND.
204 468 Josep Peña Farrerons     46:25 46:12 4:38 137-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
205 81 Jordi Agulló Torreguitart     46:26 45:59 4:36 138-M2 AE EKKE
206 615 Felix Marcos Gonzalez     46:28 46:25 4:39 139-M2 INDEPEND.
207 216 Lluis Silvestre Rosell     46:31 46:20 4:38 40-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
208 373 Ivan Hernando Del Pino     46:32 46:32 4:40 140-M2 LIDESA
209 520 David Escolà I Agustí     46:34 46:13 4:38 141-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT
210 127 Felipe Llaguna Egea     46:35 46:32 4:40 142-M2 CA BORGES
211 332 Josep Roigé Tamarit     46:35 46:16 4:38 143-M2 INDEPEND.
212 163 Josep Guerrero Surroca     46:36 46:26 4:39 18-M1 CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
213 562 Miguel Ca     46:44 46:39 4:40 144-M2 INDEPEND.
214 278 Jordi Esteve Berge     46:44 46:25 4:39 145-M2 INDEPEND.
215 187 Jose Miguel Diaz Subias     46:44 46:31 4:40 41-M3 CORRE I VOLA
216 338 Abel Satorra Vilalta     46:46 46:36 4:40 146-M2 INDEPEND.
217 566 Josep Cabiscol Larregula     46:48 46:32 4:40 42-M3 INDEPEND.
218 491 Xavier Llurba Rodriguez     46:48 46:35 4:40 147-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
219 726 Josep Maria Petit Esplugues     46:49 46:38 4:40 148-M2 INDEPEND.
220 208 Juanjo Farré Mercado     46:50 46:40 4:40 149-M2 FARRÉ SABATERS
221 322 Joaquim Piñol Planes     46:51 46:39 4:40 43-M3 INDEPEND.
222 31 Francesc Sauret Grau     46:54 46:42 4:41 44-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
223 502 Daniel Plana Rue     46:56 46:37 4:40 45-M3 ALMO-RUNNERS
224 36 Jordi Cabello Millan     46:57 46:52 4:42 150-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
225 175 Ramon Sarramona Luna     46:57 46:49 4:41 151-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
226 586 Mouhssen El Berrad El Knea     46:59 46:53 4:42 152-M2 INDEPEND.
227 671 Adrià Yus Lladó     47:01 46:49 4:41 19-M1 INDEPEND.
228 94 Xavier Ibars Godia     47:02 46:50 4:41 153-M2 AE L'ASPARDENYA
229 12 Andreu Salvadó I Bitrià     47:05 46:47 4:41 154-M2 CA IVARS
230 574 Ramon Ciria Bonet     47:07 46:56 4:42 155-M2 INDEPEND.
231 584 Arnau Dones Llobera     47:08 47:02 4:43 20-M1 INDEPEND.
232 714 Roger Verdes Garrofe     47:08 47:08 4:43 21-M1 INDEPEND.
233 643 Arnau Pueyo Capdevila     47:11 46:59 4:42 22-M1 INDEPEND.
234 225 Tito Maldonado     47:11 47:02 4:43 23-M1 FONDISTES SOLSONES
235 292 Eduard Guasch Cascalló     47:11 47:06 4:43 24-M1 INDEPEND.
236 253 Jordi Cabestany Serret     47:12 46:51 4:42 156-M2 INDEPEND.
237 254 David Cabestany Tiell     47:12 47:04 4:43 157-M2 INDEPEND.
238 446 Josep Maria Reig Morell     47:13 47:10 4:43 46-M3 SICORIS CLUB
239 252 Ramon Buiratorrelles     47:14 47:08 4:43 47-M3 INDEPEND.
240 100 Francesc Herrera Garrido     47:15 47:08 4:43 158-M2 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
241 645 Ramon Rames Gomez     47:15 47:01 4:43 159-M2 INDEPEND.
242 479 Xavier Coll Besa     47:17 46:59 4:42 160-M2 CA IVARS
243 222 Josep Alconchel Cabrera     47:21 47:12 4:44 48-M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
244 673 Ramon Arrufat Gonzalez     47:21 47:15 4:44 49-M3 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
245 226 Fabia Navarro Fernandez     47:21 47:12 4:44 50-M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
246 632 Dani Padro Ibañez     47:24 47:12 4:44 161-M2 INDEPEND.
247 66 Jordi Tomas Ortet     47:25 47:12 4:44 162-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
248 389 Lucia Gina Crisan F 12 47:31 47:17 4:44 5-F2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
249 609 Jordi Lesan Solans     47:36 47:20 4:44 163-M2 INDEPEND.
250 508 Sergi Llanes Valls     47:37 47:30 4:45 164-M2 CAL PURO
251 204 Hector Serrat Artigues     47:37 47:30 4:45 51-M3 EMBARUN
252 16 Jordi Calderó Cluet     47:38 47:22 4:45 165-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
253 554 Josep Borges Llorens     47:39 47:22 4:45 166-M2 INDEPEND.
254 369 Felipe Galindo Pardo     47:39 47:27 4:45 52-M3 LAST ZANKADA
255 469 Albert Salué Casanova     47:40 47:27 4:45 167-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
256 224 Josep Cuesta     47:41 47:31 4:46 53-M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
257 598 Joan Gili Suárez     47:44 47:31 4:46 168-M2 INDEPEND.
258 708 Xavier Barroso Capdevila     47:44 47:17 4:44 169-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
259 351 Xavier Vila Calderó     47:52 47:40 4:46 170-M2 INDEPEND.
260 612 Marc Llobera Lladós     47:55 47:50 4:47 25-M1 INDEPEND.
261 90 Sandra Rodriguez Orcajo F 13 47:57 47:49 4:47 6-F2 AE EKKE
262 120 Antonio Tenorio Gonzalez     47:58 47:46 4:47 171-M2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
263 64 David Roselló Mir     48:03 47:58 4:48 172-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
264 488 Ferran Fonoll Bosch     48:03 47:50 4:47 173-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
265 336 Gerard Sabaté Colom     48:03 47:47 4:47 174-M2 INDEPEND.
266 155 Xavi Olive Gibert     48:09 47:49 4:47 54-M3 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
267 401 Adria Rodriguez Martinez     48:11 47:51 4:48 26-M1 MOR TEAM
268 329 Jordi Ripoll Manuel     48:12 47:58 4:48 175-M2 INDEPEND.
269 259 Pere Carpena Gonzalez     48:16 48:12 4:50 55-M3 INDEPEND.
270 318 Diego Patón Herrrero     48:18 47:58 4:48 56-M3 INDEPEND.
271 107 Albert Cruz Canela     48:18 47:58 4:48 176-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
272 607 Fernando Jimenez Rodriguez     48:20 48:12 4:50 177-M2 INDEPEND.
273 280 Joan Falco Batlle     48:21 47:59 4:48 57-M3 INDEPEND.
274 85 Josep Ramon Isanta Garcia     48:25 48:05 4:49 58-M3 AE EKKE
275 569 Toni Canovas Mayoral     48:29 48:01 4:49 178-M2 INDEPEND.
276 138 Oscar Sorolla Orus     48:29 48:04 4:49 179-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
277 174 Miquel Ribes Brescoli     48:30 48:21 4:51 59-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
278 50 Pilar Masbernat Martinez F 14 48:30 48:21 4:51 7-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
279 128 David Morales Pozo     48:30 48:15 4:50 180-M2 CA BORGES
280 6 Edward Lavaca     48:31 48:13 4:50 181-M2 CA IVARS
281 176 Jordi Cardeñes Cucurulls     48:31 48:18 4:50 182-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
282 169 Francesc Balcells I Teixidó     48:32 48:11 4:50 183-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT
283 352 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba     48:33 48:24 4:51 184-M2 INDEPEND.
284 577 Josep Clariso Niubo     48:35 48:19 4:50 185-M2 INDEPEND.
285 99 Jaume Perera Santiveri     48:36 48:30 4:51 186-M2 AE VILASANA
286 425 Enric Tico Ortet     48:37 48:25 4:51 187-M2 RUNNERS CABRONS
287 717 Eduard Ezquer Cardona     48:40 48:31 4:52 188-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
288 547 Gerard Bergallo Marti     48:43 48:36 4:52 189-M2 INDEPEND.
289 495 Jaume Armengol Morell     48:45 48:38 4:52 60-M3 AE VILASANA
290 271 Fredy Rolando Diaz Rodriguez     48:45 48:39 4:52 190-M2 INDEPEND.
291 402 Nuria Duch Turmo F 15 48:49 48:37 4:52 8-F2 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA
292 315 Marti Olle Estruch     48:51 48:34 4:52 61-M3 INDEPEND.
293 362 Ramon Mateu Gomis     48:51 48:22 4:51 62-M3 KM0 PONENT
294 558 Pilar Bosch Guiral F 16 48:51 48:26 4:51 9-F2 INDEPEND.
295 481 Oriol Vidal Montolio     48:51 48:46 4:53 191-M2 CA IVARS
296 573 Jose Manuel Cid Cayuela     48:52 48:25 4:51 63-M3 INDEPEND.
297 419 Francisco Jose Liñan PeÑa     48:53 48:48 4:53 192-M2 RUNBAIX
298 25 Xavi Nicolau Messegue     48:54 48:37 4:52 193-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
299 39 Bernat Diaz Faya     48:57 48:48 4:53 64-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
300 44 Joan Carles Grau Bermejo     49:00 48:32 4:52 65-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
301 394 Albert Vilaspasa Real     49:01 48:51 4:54 194-M2 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
302 525 Manel Gracia Bernaduca     49:01 48:50 4:53 195-M2 ESPÍGOL RESTAURANT
303 54 Benigne Pallàs Torres     49:02 48:37 4:52 66-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
304 89 Llorenç Ribes Ribes     49:03 48:51 4:54 196-M2 AE EKKE
305 156 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 17 49:05 48:57 4:54 10-F2 CE LINYOLA
306 357 Robert Arias Nieto     49:06 48:47 4:53 197-M2 INEF LLEIDA
307 141 Jordi Plana Espanyol     49:06 48:44 4:53 67-M3 CA MONTBLANC
308 395 Albert Arenas Bonilla     49:07 48:55 4:54 198-M2 MISTERDENTINI
309 131 Oriol Satorra Mateus     49:08 48:53 4:54 199-M2 CA BORGES
310 52 Pepe Mulet Besa     49:10 49:04 4:55 68-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
311 366 Alexandre Pons Font     49:12 49:02 4:55 200-M2 LA GUINEU
312 588 Xavier Flix Jordana     49:15 48:51 4:54 201-M2 INDEPEND.
313 379 Maria Duran Trepat F 18 49:15 49:06 4:55 11-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
314 585 Jose Rafael Duran Pabon     49:17 49:09 4:55 69-M3 INDEPEND.
315 191 Joel Porcel Del Olmo     49:17 49:04 4:55 202-M2 CORRECAMINS
316 247 Manuel Blanco Lopez     49:17 49:01 4:55 70-M3 INDEPEND.
317 273 Josep M Dolset Peinado     49:18 48:59 4:54 203-M2 INDEPEND.
318 531 Joan Cava Vila     49:18 49:03 4:55 204-M2 FUTSAL JUNEDA
319 448 Agustí Morell Pallarés     49:21 49:07 4:55 205-M2 TEAM TABOLL
320 88 Montse Puig Velando F 19 49:23 49:01 4:55 12-F2 AE EKKE
321 541 Olga Arrojó Silvestre F 20 49:24 49:14 4:56 13-F2 INDEPEND.
322 124 Eva Brugos Andreu F 21 49:24 49:09 4:55 14-F2 CA BORGES
323 135 Jose Manuel Ibarz Ibarz     49:26 49:01 4:55 206-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
324 637 Xavier Pérez Garret     49:26 49:05 4:55 207-M2 INDEPEND.
325 346 Carlos Torruella Soldevila     49:27 49:14 4:56 208-M2 INDEPEND.
326 661 Roger Simó Torres     49:29 49:09 4:55 209-M2 INDEPEND.
327 628 Jordi Morell Farré     49:30 49:23 4:57 210-M2 INDEPEND.
328 355 Gerard Yus Guijarro     49:32 49:14 4:56 71-M3 INDEPEND.
329 490 Albert Garcia Rodriguez     49:33 49:20 4:56 211-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
330 37 Jaume Carbi Tella     49:34 49:10 4:55 212-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
331 630 Josep Murtró Sogas     49:35 49:07 4:55 72-M3 INDEPEND.
332 439 Antonio Camacho     49:38 49:28 4:57 73-M3 SICORIS CLUB
333 489 Miquel Garcia Malave     49:39 49:17 4:56 213-M2 AE BLANCAFORT
334 802 Jaume Canela Mateu     49:39 49:27 4:57 214-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
335 539 Ramir Andres Andres     49:43 49:18 4:56 74-M3 INDEPEND.
336 179 Manolo Bademunt Miquel     49:43 49:28 4:57 75-M3 CORBINS RUNNERS
337 186 David Vendrell Pujol     49:43 49:28 4:57 215-M2 CORBINS RUNNERS
338 400 Dani Simó Torres     49:50 49:29 4:57 216-M2 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
339 217 Josep Lluís Turuguet López     49:50 49:32 4:58 217-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
340 530 Nati Mota Sanchez F 22 49:54 49:40 4:58 15-F2 FONDISTES CERVERA
341 426 Jordi Garcia Ruso     49:56 49:41 4:59 218-M2 RUNNERS LA TRIBU
342 233 Josep Aiguadé Bosch     49:58 49:43 4:59 219-M2 INDEPEND.
343 218 Jordi Vicente Martinez     50:02 49:42 4:59 220-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
344 68 Toni Boronat Cornudella     50:05 49:36 4:58 76-M3 ACAGALAVIA
345 380 Esther Farra Carulla F 23 50:06 49:56 5:00 16-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
346 532 Mark Falco Guardia     50:08 49:46 4:59 221-M2 GCR GROUP
347 498 Xavier Fabregat Giribet     50:08 49:54 5:00 222-M2 AEU
348 349 Tània Vidal Almiñana F 24 50:09 50:03 5:01 17-F2 INDEPEND.
349 527 Gerard Pallerola Rius     50:10 49:42 4:59 223-M2 FEETBACK TÉRMENS
350 540 Eduard Arria Llobera     50:14 50:03 5:01 27-M1 INDEPEND.
351 33 Toni Vila Ulloa     50:15 49:54 5:00 77-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
352 646 Oriol Real Vila     50:15 49:53 5:00 28-M1 INDEPEND.
353 610 Elisa Lladós Català F 25 50:21 50:00 5:00 5-F3 INDEPEND.
354 137 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     50:23 50:19 5:02 224-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
355 109 Xavi Samper Urbano     50:26 50:05 5:01 225-M2 ALMO-RUNNERS
356 288 Laura Garreta Roig F 26 50:28 50:12 5:02 18-F2 INDEPEND.
357 239 David Balaña Avila     50:31 50:03 5:01 226-M2 INDEPEND.
358 505 Jordi Farres Garcia     50:38 50:09 5:01 227-M2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
359 297 Pedro Jaime Garcia     50:39 50:19 5:02 228-M2 INDEPEND.
360 153 Marta Gonzalez Suñe F 27 50:39 50:21 5:03 19-F2 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
361 664 Alberto Valero Gonzalez     50:43 50:29 5:03 229-M2 INDEPEND.
362 650 Víctor Royo Calavera     50:45 50:19 5:02 29-M1 INDEPEND.
363 148 Mariona Simo Solsona F 28 50:48 50:21 5:03 20-F2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
364 639 Gabriel Perez Luque     50:49 50:32 5:04 78-M3 INDEPEND.
365 485 Judit Mateus Porta F 29 50:50 50:19 5:02 4-F1 ACAGALAVIA
366 26 Sergi Novell De La Iglesia     50:50 50:33 5:04 230-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
367 529 Joan Eugeni Rodriguez Perearnau     50:51 50:31 5:04 79-M3 FONDISTES APM?
368 55 Carme Paris Rovira F 30 50:54 50:42 5:05 21-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
369 725 Baptista Escriba Valls     50:57 50:38 5:04 80-M3 INDEPEND.
370 528 Anna Massip Pinyol F 31 50:59 50:30 5:03 22-F2 FONDISTES APM?
371 240 Victor Ballesteros Prieto     51:01 50:44 5:05 231-M2 INDEPEND.
372 319 Josep Anton Perez Garcia     51:04 50:45 5:05 232-M2 INDEPEND.
373 690 Josep Francesc Estradé Riera     51:04 50:58 5:06 233-M2 PAS A PAS
374 602 Josep Maria Grañó Calvete     51:07 50:48 5:05 234-M2 INDEPEND.
375 698 Javier Lobo Muñoz     51:08 50:58 5:06 235-M2 SICORIS CLUB
376 328 Josep Mª Riera Guivernau     51:09 50:48 5:05 81-M3 INDEPEND.
377 272 Josep Maria Dolcet Ricart     51:09 50:56 5:06 236-M2 INDEPEND.
378 236 Jordi Andorrà Solsona     51:11 50:51 5:06 237-M2 INDEPEND.
379 347 Jose Valerio Rodriguez     51:13 50:53 5:06 238-M2 INDEPEND.
380 440 Albert Cortes Teixido     51:17 50:52 5:06 239-M2 SICORIS CLUB
381 309 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa     51:17 50:52 5:06 240-M2 INDEPEND.
382 517 Xep Amorós I Andrés     51:20 50:46 5:05 82-M3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GEST
383 262 Albert Castellarnau Pascual     51:21 51:00 5:06 241-M2 INDEPEND.
384 537 Rosa Aldomà Sió F 32 51:21 51:00 5:06 5-F1 INDEPEND.
385 181 Laura Domínguez Piñol F 33 51:22 51:05 5:07 23-F2 CORBINS RUNNERS
386 182 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F 34 51:22 51:04 5:07 24-F2 CORBINS RUNNERS
387 267 Roger Costa Solé     51:36 51:19 5:08 242-M2 INDEPEND.
388 260 Joan Carrera Adop     51:37 51:31 5:10 83-M3 INDEPEND.
389 275 Cristina Enrich Grifol F 35 51:38 51:24 5:09 25-F2 INDEPEND.
390 32 Joan Trilla Pinós     51:39 51:11 5:08 243-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
391 475 Francesc Rabes Cabus     51:42 51:23 5:09 84-M3 UN ALTRE I PROU
392 526 Mercè Juncà Ricart F 36 51:44 51:37 5:10 26-F2 FASTTRIATLON
393 234 Sílvia Aixalà F 37 51:44 51:28 5:09 27-F2 INDEPEND.
394 617 Raül Marimon Ferraz     51:50 51:34 5:10 244-M2 INDEPEND.
395 114 Francesc Sangrà I Pascual     51:53 51:39 5:10 245-M2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
396 631 Olga Navarro Cavallé F 38 51:54 51:37 5:10 28-F2 INDEPEND.
397 581 Alex Culleré Garcia     51:56 51:38 5:10 246-M2 INDEPEND.
398 2 Ignasi Badia Saez     52:01 51:43 5:11 247-M2 CA IVARS
399 361 Jordi Capdevila Rodríquez     52:03 51:44 5:11 248-M2 KM0 PONENT
400 535 Adrià Aceret Farre     52:05 51:40 5:10 249-M2 INDEPEND.
401 635 Pili Perez Arenas Pñ F 39 52:06 51:53 5:12 6-F3 INDEPEND.
402 499 Armando Perez Decors     52:09 51:40 5:10 250-M2 ALCORISA FONDISTAS
403 692 Jordi Espinal Utges     52:11 51:56 5:12 251-M2 PUB PETIT
404 101 Josep Maria Querol Carrera     52:13 51:54 5:12 85-M3 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
405 444 Carme Martin Barros F 40 52:20 52:18 5:14 7-F3 SICORIS CLUB
406 159 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     52:21 51:58 5:12 86-M3 CE LINYOLA
407 705 Eloi Naves Badia     52:26 52:20 5:14 30-M1 INDEPEND.
408 548 Romà Besson García     52:30 52:05 5:13 252-M2 INDEPEND.
409 606 Jose Jimenez Contreras     52:31 52:25 5:15 87-M3 INDEPEND.
410 289 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila     52:36 52:18 5:14 88-M3 INDEPEND.
411 63 Jordi Rodriguez Altozano     52:36 52:21 5:15 253-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
412 237 Magda Andrés Capdevila F 41 52:37 52:11 5:14 29-F2 INDEPEND.
413 316 Josep Maria Orteu     52:37 52:10 5:13 89-M3 INDEPEND.
414 629 Javier Muñoz Lopez     52:39 52:23 5:15 254-M2 INDEPEND.
415 264 Miquel Colom Pich     52:40 52:25 5:15 90-M3 INDEPEND.
416 668 Esther Verdaguer Farre F 42 52:41 52:29 5:15 30-F2 INDEPEND.
417 467 Irene Miret Prior F 43 52:46 52:31 5:16 8-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
418   Ernest Domenech Sole     52:46 52:31 5:16 91-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
419 211 Josep Mª Anguera Seroles     52:48 52:28 5:15 255-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
420 509 Ricard Charles Ormo     52:49 52:36 5:16 31-M1 CATALUNYA LLIURE
421 157 Isabel Armario Gamero F 44 52:53 52:29 5:15 31-F2 CE LINYOLA
422 113 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony F 45 52:54 52:39 5:16 32-F2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
423 196 Raül Vila Marimon     52:56 52:34 5:16 256-M2 CORRENT FEM BARÇA
424 702 Carme Huguet Penella F 46 52:57 52:41 5:17 33-F2 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
425 30 Francesc Sans Corrales     52:58 52:29 5:15 92-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
426 111 Carmen Rumí Palomero F 47 52:59 52:50 5:17 34-F2 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
427 331 Joan Roges Forns     53:06 52:39 5:16 257-M2 INDEPEND.
428 300 Miquel Llevot     53:08 52:41 5:17 258-M2 INDEPEND.
429 407 Xavier Viaña Trepat     53:10 52:40 5:16 259-M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
430 142 Ubal Dieguez Riera     53:12 52:43 5:17 260-M2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
431 455 Pep Aran Villaró     53:13 53:00 5:18 261-M2 THE CANYIS TEAM
432 456 Rebeca Cañizares Carrillo F 48 53:13 53:00 5:18 35-F2 THE CANYIS TEAM
433 195 Montse Ros Deportós F 49 53:16 52:59 5:18 9-F3 CORREDORS.CAT
434 375 Gemma Blanco Santigo F 50 53:18 53:07 5:19 36-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
435 382 Maria José Gallart Olomí F 51 53:19 52:59 5:18 37-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
436 152 Angi Farre Saez F 52 53:24 53:02 5:19 10-F3 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
437 659 Antoni Segura I Riu     53:25 53:20 5:20 93-M3 INDEPEND.
438 301 Sandra Malca Sandoval F 53 53:26 53:18 5:20 38-F2 INDEPEND.
439 295 Iban Jaime Garcia     53:28 53:08 5:19 262-M2 INDEPEND.
440 14 Toni Vallverdu Tacies     53:28 53:21 5:21 263-M2 CA IVARS
441 436 Carmen Fernandez Perez F 54 53:29 53:05 5:19 11-F3 SENDERISME A PONENT
442 390 Rosa Font Fumanal F 55 53:29 53:22 5:21 12-F3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
443 96 Sergi Traus Verdés     53:32 53:18 5:20 264-M2 AE URGELL
444 93 Felip Vallmanya Llena     53:35 53:28 5:21 265-M2 AE EKKE
445 82 Raquel Ballester Clau F 56 53:36 53:28 5:21 39-F2 AE EKKE
446 431 Carles Sero Nogues     53:49 53:17 5:20 266-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
447 383 Montse Herrera Dorado F 57 54:03 53:54 5:24 13-F3 LLEIDA RUNNERS
448 277 Natàlia Estauste Jiménez F 58 54:07 53:51 5:24 40-F2 INDEPEND.
449 696 Xavier Olivart Remolins     54:08 53:45 5:23 94-M3 SENDERISME A PONENT
450 43 M Teresa Gassó Castro F 59 54:09 54:00 5:24 14-F3 AA XAFATOLLS
451 293 Luis Gutiérrez Candalija     54:11 53:58 5:24 95-M3 INDEPEND.
452 207 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez     54:12 53:49 5:23 96-M3 FACVAC
453 144 Neus Gili Masagué F 60 54:14 53:48 5:23 15-F3 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
454 459 Josep Maria Novau Oró     54:17 54:00 5:24 97-M3 TORTUGUETES DE PONENT
455 183 M.teresa Gassió Ribé F 61 54:28 54:10 5:25 16-F3 CORBINS RUNNERS
456 437 Pere Sorribes Querol     54:29 54:05 5:25 98-M3 SENDERISME A PONENT
457 644 Nuria Rafel Blanch F 62 54:30 54:14 5:26 41-F2 INDEPEND.
458 266 Ramon Cos Quixal     54:30 54:04 5:25 99-M3 INDEPEND.
459 657 Miquel Santaeulària Cairó     54:32 54:08 5:25 32-M1 INDEPEND.
460 246 Aleix Bernaus Lisa     54:34 54:07 5:25 267-M2 INDEPEND.
461 294 Marc Invernon Balcells     54:35 54:33 5:28 33-M1 INDEPEND.
462 703 Ramon Coll Crespo     54:39 54:14 5:26 34-M1 INDEPEND.
463 511 Javi Blanco Lara     54:47 54:34 5:28 268-M2 CE GUISSONENC
464 512 Jéssica Gómez Valero F 63 54:47 54:34 5:28 42-F2 CE GUISSONENC
465 95 Lídia Selva Ricart F 64 54:47 54:32 5:28 43-F2 AE URGELL
466 652 Andreu Ruiz Garcia     54:49 54:24 5:27 269-M2 INDEPEND.
467 706 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera F 65 54:51 54:42 5:29 44-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
468 203 Yaiza Rodriguez Blanco F 66 54:52 54:42 5:29 6-F1 EMBARUN
469 550 Albert Bolea Piera     54:52 54:28 5:27 270-M2 INDEPEND.
470 368 Mireia Trull Serda F 67 55:01 54:44 5:29 45-F2 LA GUINEU
471 487 Mireia Arnau Gabarró F 68 55:01 54:47 5:29 46-F2 AE BLANCAFORT
472 212 Bibiana Farré Sans F 69 55:02 54:34 5:28 17-F3 FONDISTES CERVERA
473 608 Marina Jurg F 70 55:02 54:36 5:28 18-F3 INDEPEND.
474 227 David Font Vidal     55:02 54:34 5:28 271-M2 FONT CORREDORS
475 420 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     55:02 54:45 5:29 272-M2 RUNING LLEIDA
476 299 Gemma Llardén Garcia F 71 55:02 54:42 5:29 7-F1 INDEPEND.
477 719 Angels Eroles Novau F 72 55:04 54:45 5:29 47-F2 INDEPEND.
478 453 Blai Ajates Bosch     55:08 54:42 5:29 35-M1 TENNIS MOLLERUSSA
479 302 Jaume Manuel Baro     55:08 54:41 5:29 100-M3 INDEPEND.
480 133 Emilio Contreras Frias     55:10 54:59 5:30 101-M3 CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
481 60 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     55:11 54:47 5:29 102-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
482 348 David Viadiu Martos     55:11 54:41 5:29 273-M2 INDEPEND.
483 192 Miguel ángel Ayas Linde     55:15 54:59 5:30 274-M2 CORREDORS.CAT
484 69 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez     55:16 54:46 5:29 275-M2 ACAGALAVIA
485 71 Nuria Rosinach Lahuerta F 73 55:16 54:46 5:29 48-F2 ACAGALAVIA
486 590 Deborah Font Moreno F 74 55:17 54:58 5:30 8-F1 INDEPEND.
487 620 Teima Mazarías Murillo F 75 55:18 55:07 5:31 49-F2 INDEPEND.
488 269 Manel Del Rio Pelegrina     55:22 54:50 5:29 276-M2 INDEPEND.
489 538 Xavier Alòs Aixalà     55:26 55:09 5:31 277-M2 INDEPEND.
490 4 Ramon Bernaus Queralt     55:28 55:01 5:31 103-M3 CA IVARS
491 399 Bernat Loomans Guardia     55:29 55:07 5:31 278-M2 MIU RUNNERS
492 592 Joan Fuentes Ninot     55:32 55:08 5:31 279-M2 INDEPEND.
493 374 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F 76 55:32 55:20 5:32 19-F3 LLEIDA RUNNERS
494 634 Jaume Palau Cliville     55:34 55:06 5:31 104-M3 INDEPEND.
495 500 Albert Baiget Piqué     55:35 55:12 5:32 280-M2 ALMO-RUNNERS
496 561 Ariadna Bovet Torres F 77 55:37 55:17 5:32 9-F1 INDEPEND.
497 84 Oskar Gil Barrio     55:43 55:05 5:31 281-M2 AE EKKE
498 605 Antonio Herrero Mateu     55:44 55:25 5:33 282-M2 INDEPEND.
499 604 Alex Guiu Trilla     55:46 55:26 5:33 283-M2 INDEPEND.
500 685 Helena Duocastella F 78 55:55 55:25 5:33 50-F2 MIU RUNNERS
501 263 Màrius Colom Domingo     56:02 55:49 5:35 105-M3 INDEPEND.
502 594 David Garcia Malave     56:09 55:47 5:35 284-M2 INDEPEND.
503 434 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F 79 56:19 55:53 5:36 20-F3 RUNNING TORREVICENS
504 312 Xavier Morreres Carre     56:23 55:57 5:36 285-M2 INDEPEND.
505 579 Juan Antonio Colón Serrano     56:26 55:55 5:36 286-M2 INDEPEND.
506 638 Cristina Pérez Girona F 80 56:29 56:08 5:37 51-F2 INDEPEND.
507 97 Ivan Gassó Miras     56:37 56:28 5:39 287-M2 AE VILASANA
508 167 Ivan Farre Farran     56:39 56:17 5:38 288-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
509 614 Javier Lupón Barrera     56:39 56:13 5:38 289-M2 INDEPEND.
510 641 Miguel Pico Paniello     56:42 56:18 5:38 290-M2 INDEPEND.
511 126 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 81 56:43 56:21 5:39 52-F2 CA BORGES
512 334 Laia Roset Roig F 82 56:50 56:19 5:38 53-F2 INDEPEND.
513 542 David Bacardit Agustí     56:53 56:36 5:40 291-M2 INDEPEND.
514 578 Jordi Colell Guilemany     56:54 56:34 5:40 292-M2 INDEPEND.
515 663 Magda Tarruella Rius F 83 56:55 56:21 5:39 54-F2 INDEPEND.
516 291 Joan Lluis Gomiz Rodriguez     56:57 56:30 5:39 106-M3 INDEPEND.
517 249 Jaume Bosch Del Rio     57:03 56:35 5:40 107-M3 INDEPEND.
518 340 Esther Sero Roige F 84 57:06 56:55 5:42 55-F2 INDEPEND.
519 172 Josep Sumoy Palou     57:11 56:33 5:40 293-M2 CLUB MONTSANT ORIENTACIÓ
520 241 Sandra Barberà Bosch F 85 57:13 57:03 5:43 56-F2 INDEPEND.
521 51 Jordi Miquel Amorós     57:17 57:00 5:42 294-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
522 154 Xavi Moré Masip     57:19 56:57 5:42 295-M2 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
523 510 Jordi Vernet Vicente     57:19 56:57 5:42 296-M2 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
524 494 Francesc Salué Castells     57:23 57:09 5:43 108-M3 AE L'ASPARDENYA
525 616 Almudena Marcos Grau F 86 57:23 57:17 5:44 57-F2 INDEPEND.
526 567 Pilar Calavera Orús F 87 57:24 56:58 5:42 21-F3 INDEPEND.
527 599 Irene Gomez Companys F 88 57:24 56:58 5:42 58-F2 INDEPEND.
528 417 Jaume Vila Cuadras     57:31 57:07 5:43 297-M2 REC RUNNING
529 178 Toni Loncá López     57:39 57:14 5:44 298-M2 COBACHO'S TEAM
530 551 Dani Bolea Piera     57:41 57:16 5:44 299-M2 INDEPEND.
531 367 Francesc Segarra Tell     57:45 57:21 5:45 300-M2 LA GUINEU
532 623 Montse Miquel Galito F 89 57:47 57:23 5:45 59-F2 INDEPEND.
533 317 Cristina Pastor Fernández F 90 57:51 57:18 5:44 60-F2 INDEPEND.
534 670 Yanina Yunes F 91 57:54 57:28 5:45 61-F2 INDEPEND.
535 474 Jesus Gonzalez Chabrera     57:55 57:26 5:45 301-M2 UE LLEIDA
536 633 Ramon Palà     57:56 57:25 5:45 302-M2 INDEPEND.
537 112 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     57:56 57:42 5:47 109-M3 ATLETES DE TERMENS
538 296 Oscar Jaime Garcia     58:01 57:40 5:46 303-M2 INDEPEND.
539 699 Pau Valderrama     58:09 57:48 5:47 36-M1 TENNIS LLEIDA
540 724 Guillem Pifarré Gallart     58:09 57:48 5:47 37-M1 LLEIDA RUNNERS
541 325 Judit Puigpinós Roig F 92 58:10 57:33 5:46 62-F2 INDEPEND.
542 678 Alícia Tudela Berga F 93 58:11 57:53 5:48 63-F2 LA GUINEU
543 677 Albert Sanfeliu Ibáñez     58:12 57:54 5:48 304-M2 LA GUINEU
544 572 Irene Centelles Manero F 94 58:13 57:53 5:48 64-F2 INDEPEND.
545 662 Josep Solans Gol     58:15 57:51 5:48 305-M2 INDEPEND.
546 205 Manel Piqué Fontanet     58:15 58:11 5:50 110-M3 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
547 445 Susi Monteagudo Duran F 95 58:16 57:47 5:47 22-F3 SICORIS CLUB
548 308 Gerard Méndez Riart     58:17 58:06 5:49 306-M2 INDEPEND.
549 501 Rafael Felipe Muñoz     58:19 57:50 5:47 111-M3 ALMO-RUNNERS
550 591 Jordi Fortet Moya     58:29 58:07 5:49 112-M3 INDEPEND.
551 549 Salvador Biosca Begueria     58:36 58:02 5:49 113-M3 INDEPEND.
552 244 Griselda Bermell Baizán F 96 58:48 58:30 5:51 10-F1 INDEPEND.
553 335 José ángel Rubio Ruiz     58:49 58:35 5:52 307-M2 INDEPEND.
554 727 Marel Buireu Torrades     58:49 58:33 5:52 308-M2 INDEPEND.
555 365 Montse Galitó Sanfeliu F 97 58:49 58:33 5:52 65-F2 LA GUINEU
556 313 Pilar Nabau Miró F 98 59:02 58:31 5:52 23-F3 INDEPEND.
557 656 Pili Sanou Sanchez F 99 59:04 58:43 5:53 66-F2 INDEPEND.
558 596 Elia Garriga Oranias F 100 59:04 58:43 5:53 67-F2 INDEPEND.
559 496 Jordi Martinez Tellez     59:08 58:59 5:54 309-M2 AE VILASANA
560 108 Modest Graus Nabau     59:09 58:47 5:53 310-M2 ALMO-RUNNERS
561 184 M@ Jose Lara Tostado F 101 59:09 58:52 5:54 68-F2 CORBINS RUNNERS
562 18 Santiago De La Puente Martorell     59:11 58:37 5:52 311-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
563 519 Montse Costafreda Bosch F 102 59:31 59:09 5:55 69-F2 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
564 476 Pedro López     59:32 59:01 5:55 114-M3 VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
565 552 Anna Boneu Garreta F 103 59:33 59:07 5:55 70-F2 INDEPEND.
566 582 Dolors Curcó Rius F 104 59:38 59:10 5:55 24-F3 INDEPEND.
567 458 Teresa Prats Masgoret F 105 59:48 59:22 5:57 25-F3 TORREVICENS TEAM
568 258 Gemma Capdevila Vinaja F 106 59:49 59:27 5:57 71-F2 INDEPEND.
569 555 Mireia Boria Minguella F 107 59:50 59:27 5:57 26-F3 INDEPEND.
570 199 Olga Baiget Cardona F 108 59:55 59:30 5:57 72-F2 EL MEU
571 452 Andrés Vicente Menéndez     59:57 59:34 5:58 312-M2 TENNIS LLEIDA
572 449 Mariona Hidalgo Caselles F 109 59:57 59:34 5:58 27-F3 TENNIS LLEIDA
573 687 Adria Orellana Trillo     59:58 59:29 5:57 38-M1 MIU RUNNERS
574 580 Jose Consuegra Hernandez     59:58 59:32 5:58 115-M3 INDEPEND.
575 622 Joan Mingot Turull     1:00:10 59:37 5:58 313-M2 INDEPEND.
576 683 Monica Jimenez Rodriguez F 110 1:00:10 1:00:00 6:00 73-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
577 681 Jessica Argelich Fernandez F 111 1:00:10 1:00:00 6:00 11-F1 LLEIDA RUNNERS
578 680 Ester Aguila Alonso F 112 1:00:10 59:59 6:00 74-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
579 653 Ignasi Salaet Madorran     1:00:17 59:59 6:00 314-M2 INDEPEND.
580 415 Gemma Sol Vila F 113 1:00:43 1:00:21 6:03 75-F2 QC SYSTEM
581 466 Josep López Fernández     1:00:44 1:00:21 6:03 315-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
582 257 Maria Mercedes Capdevila Balcells F 114 1:00:53 1:00:27 6:03 28-F3 INDEPEND.
583 287 Esther Garcia Capdevila F 115 1:00:53 1:00:27 6:03 76-F2 INDEPEND.
584 636 Maribel Pérez De Las Heras F 116 1:00:55 1:00:23 6:03 77-F2 INDEPEND.
585 306 Natàlia Mateu Cantarell F 117 1:01:01 1:00:32 6:04 78-F2 INDEPEND.
586 601 Núria Gonzàlez Macias F 118 1:01:09 1:00:35 6:04 79-F2 INDEPEND.
587 613 Teresa Lluelles Riera F 119 1:01:11 1:00:41 6:05 80-F2 INDEPEND.
588 506 Roser Lacueva Raich F 120 1:01:32 1:01:02 6:07 81-F2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
589   Dolors Porta Sanuy F 121 1:01:34 1:01:03 6:07 29-F3  
590 377 Marina Canales Navarro F 122 1:01:39 1:01:26 6:09 82-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
591 684 Maica Lopez Gil F 123 1:01:39 1:01:27 6:09 83-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
592 385 Laura Soto Ropero F 124 1:01:39 1:01:27 6:09 84-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
593 188 Maite Nadal Grauet F 125 1:01:46 1:01:19 6:08 85-F2 CORRE I VOLA
594 676 Angels Carulla Argilés F 126 1:01:52 1:01:27 6:09 86-F2 LA GUINEU
595 559 Mònica Bosch Saltiveri F 127 1:01:53 1:01:37 6:10 30-F3 INDEPEND.
596 674 Sara Miñarro Gomez F 128 1:02:03 1:01:57 6:12 31-F3 K DEL SIO
597 651 Josep Rubiol Ramon     1:02:16 1:01:56 6:12 316-M2 INDEPEND.
598 8 Remei Llena Jou F 129 1:02:22 1:01:57 6:12 87-F2 CA IVARS
599 686 Merce Guardia-Sole F 130 1:02:26 1:01:56 6:12 32-F3 MIU RUNNERS
600 513 Sandra Guerrero Gonzalez F 131 1:02:31 1:02:03 6:13 88-F2 CE LINYOLA
601 158 Raul Lavin Barquin     1:02:32 1:02:04 6:13 317-M2 CE LINYOLA
602 412 Vicente Muñoz Bernus     1:02:37 1:02:05 6:13 318-M2 POLILLA73/GIM BORDETA
603 689 Teresa Valentí F 132 1:02:47 1:02:20 6:14 33-F3 OCELLS DEL CANIGO
604 281 Montse Falco Capdevila F 133 1:02:54 1:02:21 6:15 89-F2 INDEPEND.
605 660 Ester Seró Nogués F 134 1:02:55 1:02:26 6:15 90-F2 INDEPEND.
606 256 Eduard Canela Mateu     1:02:57 1:02:44 6:17 319-M2 INDEPEND.
607 151 Raquel Farré Prunera F 135 1:03:00 1:02:29 6:15 91-F2 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
608 339 Susanna Satorra Vilalta F 136 1:03:09 1:02:43 6:17 92-F2 INDEPEND.
609 712 Marta Forn Bosch F 137 1:03:29 1:03:10 6:19 12-F1 INDEPEND.
610 424 Gerard Solà Balsells     1:03:42 1:03:12 6:20 320-M2 RUNNERS CABRONS
611 667 Josep M. Vera Mancho     1:03:42 1:03:11 6:20 321-M2 INDEPEND.
612 422 Eva Caro Benet F 138 1:03:42 1:03:11 6:20 93-F2 RUNNERS CABRONS
613 423 Teresa Maria Núñez Gòdia F 139 1:03:43 1:03:12 6:20 94-F2 RUNNERS CABRONS
614 523 Joan Ramon Peña Farrerons     1:03:44 1:03:16 6:20 116-M3 COBACHO'S TEAM
615 589 Mònica Font Ballús F 140 1:03:48 1:03:22 6:21 13-F1 INDEPEND.
616 245 Adrià Bermell I Baizán     1:04:05 1:03:47 6:23 322-M2 INDEPEND.
617 65 Judit Solé PÉrez F 141 1:04:27 1:04:01 6:25 14-F1 AA XAFATOLLS
618 330 Laia Rofes Cortada F 142 1:04:31 1:04:12 6:26 95-F2 INDEPEND.
619 180 Gloria Barrientos Mendiburo F 143 1:04:36 1:04:19 6:26 96-F2 CORBINS RUNNERS
620 625 Emília Molina Mateu F 144 1:04:40 1:04:21 6:27 97-F2 INDEPEND.
621 647 Rafel Rizos Monago     1:04:40 1:04:22 6:27 323-M2 INDEPEND.
622 618 Jordi Marro Llevadot     1:05:04 1:04:43 6:29 324-M2 INDEPEND.
623 286 Pepe Garcia Bautista     1:05:37 1:05:15 6:32 325-M2 INDEPEND.
624 560 Xavier Bové Sans     1:05:37 1:05:12 6:32 117-M3 INDEPEND.
625 228 Pere Sala Flores     1:05:53 1:05:35 6:34 118-M3 GES SERRALADA
626 533 Elena Sala Bonjorn F 145 1:05:53 1:05:35 6:34 15-F1 GES SERRALADA
627 378 Maria Domènech Nadal F 146 1:06:31 1:06:20 6:38 98-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
628 721 Manel Falcó Aige     1:06:48 1:06:24 6:39 119-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
629 700 Gemma Peré García F 147 1:06:48 1:06:24 6:39 34-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
630 619 Isabel Martínez Rubio F 148 1:07:27 1:06:55 6:42 99-F2 INDEPEND.
631 132 Teresa Viles Martin F 149 1:07:27 1:06:56 6:42 35-F3 CA BORGES
632 553 Sara Bonjorn Saltiveri F 150 1:07:34 1:07:04 6:43 100-F2 INDEPEND.
633 274 Marc Domingo Prieto     1:07:34 1:07:04 6:43 326-M2 INDEPEND.
634 344 Maria Torné Vidal F 151 1:08:00 1:07:37 6:46 36-F3 INDEPEND.
635 454 Maria Filomena Canal álvarez F 152 1:08:02 1:07:40 6:46 37-F3 TENNIS URGELL
636 575 Maria Cisteró Bofarull F 153 1:08:11 1:07:37 6:46 101-F2 INDEPEND.
637 697 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont     1:08:30 1:07:57 6:48 120-M3 SICORIS CLUB
638 250 Cristina Bosch Egea F 154 1:08:46 1:08:18 6:50 38-F3 INDEPEND.
639 688 Eva Tarres Traserra F 155 1:08:56 1:08:26 6:51 16-F1 MIU RUNNERS
640 372 Manel Pérez I Fortuny     1:09:09 1:08:42 6:53 121-M3 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
641 381 Mar Ferré Vergoñós F 156 1:09:09 1:08:58 6:54 39-F3 LLEIDA RUNNERS
642 679 Masia Pedros Guiu     1:09:10 1:08:43 6:53 122-M3 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
643 597 Cristina Gas Ruiz F 157 1:09:13 1:09:02 6:55 102-F2 INDEPEND.
644 514 Teia RaÏmat Caba F 158 1:09:13 1:08:59 6:54 17-F1 CE LINYOLA
645 564 Hug Caba Santoro     1:09:13 1:08:59 6:54 39-M1 INDEPEND.
646 516 Carles RaÏmat Quintana     1:09:14 1:09:00 6:54 327-M2 CEAR
647 654 Anna Salvia Marti F 159 1:09:26 1:09:00 6:54 103-F2 INDEPEND.
648 17 Silveri Caro Cabrera     1:10:14 1:09:41 6:59 328-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
649 482 Gemma Asensio Benet F 160 1:10:14 1:09:41 6:59 104-F2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
650 624 Ares Miralles Pique F 161 1:10:30 1:10:05 7:01 18-F1 INDEPEND.
651 150 David Garrido Santiago     1:10:42 1:10:16 7:02 329-M2 CARGOLS LLEIDA
652 231 Rosa Tovar Rodriguez F 162 1:10:43 1:10:16 7:02 105-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
653 230 Montserrat Larios Rodriguez F 163 1:10:43 1:10:16 7:02 40-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
654 493 Anna Maldonado Muñoz F 164 1:13:59 1:13:35 7:22 19-F1 AE EKKE
655 640 Ares Perez Modol F 165 1:13:59 1:13:35 7:22 20-F1 INDEPEND.
656 86 Fer Maldonado Seral     1:14:03 1:13:38 7:22 330-M2 AE EKKE
657 87 Xus Muñoz Naudí F 166 1:14:03 1:13:39 7:22 106-F2 AE EKKE
658 565 Pia Caba Santoro F 167 1:15:22 1:15:08 7:31 21-F1 INDEPEND.
659 563 Josep Mª Caba Muntada     1:15:23 1:15:08 7:31 331-M2 INDEPEND.
660 682 Tamara Chavez Alcaina F 168 1:15:33 1:15:22 7:33 107-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS