Mitja Marató de Lleida

 
Pos Drs Nombre P_Sx T_Final T_Real mKm K5 K10 K15 K20 PosCat Club
1 1 Eliseo Martin Omenat   1:05:06 1:05:06 3:06 15:28 30:40 46:26 1:02:07 1-M2 HINACO MONZON
2 2 Sergi Rodriguez Batista   1:10:10 1:10:09 3:20 16:46 33:09 49:50 1:06:37 1-M1 HINACO MONZON
3 3 Carlos Oriach Chicot   1:10:50 1:10:49 3:22 16:35 33:09 50:09 1:07:22 2-M2 HINACO MONZON
4 161 Jordi Torné Vidal   1:12:45 1:12:45 3:27 19:05 35:39 52:57 1:09:18 1-Esp. CLUB ESPORTIU ÀSPID
5 8 Mario Miron Gracia   1:12:46 1:12:45 3:27 17:39 34:36 52:04 1:09:27 2-M1 HINACO MONZON
6 9 Sergio Supervía Pocino   1:12:50 1:12:49 3:28 17:40 34:37 52:04 1:09:21 3-M1 HINACO MONZON
7 7 Alexandre Tassies Llordes   1:13:33 1:13:31 3:30 17:40 34:37 52:15 1:10:03 3-M2 CE LINYOLA
8 5 Albert Reig Florensa   1:14:53 1:14:52 3:33 17:40 34:37 52:28 1:11:09 4-M1 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
9 382 Fernando Concha   1:17:16 1:17:13 3:40 18:11 36:19 54:58 1:13:32 5-M1 LG ALPEN
10 11 Angel Garcia Quintial   1:17:37 1:17:35 3:41 18:09 36:08 54:58 1:13:49 4-M2 AE EKKE
11 597 Miguel Moreno Sanchez   1:18:03 1:18:01 3:42 18:43 37:07 55:52 1:14:24 5-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
12 122 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia   1:18:03 1:18:01 3:42 18:44 37:08 55:52 1:14:24 6-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
13 164 Josep Pascual Rosell   1:18:08 1:18:08 3:43 18:34 37:04 55:51 1:14:35 6-M2 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
14 4 Ricard Pastó Llobera   1:18:18 1:18:11 3:43 20:59 40:17 58:07 1:15:01 7-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
15 467 Albert Puertolas Fabra   1:18:53 1:18:49 3:45 18:38 37:04 55:52 1:14:40 8-M1 SICORIS CLUB
16 293 Adria Jounou Cortina   1:19:06 1:19:04 3:45 18:11 36:23 55:42 1:15:15 9-M1 INDEPEND.
17 80 Jordi Tomas Tarrago   1:19:49 1:19:47 3:47 18:43 37:08 56:25 1:16:02 10-M1 AE EKKE
18 474 Ernesto Serra Capdevila   1:20:44 1:20:41 3:50 19:10 38:00 57:30 1:16:53 11-M1 TAMARITE SKI-MONTAÑA
19 461 Cesar Llobera I Labella   1:20:51 1:20:46 3:50 18:59   57:33 1:17:06 7-M2 SICORIS CLUB
20 553 Jordi Isern Roca   1:20:51 1:20:51 3:50 18:47 37:45   1:16:58 12-M1 INDEPEND.
21 766 Gerard Domingo Mortes   1:20:51 1:20:47 3:50 18:48 37:45 57:12 1:16:58 13-M1 INEF LLEIDA
22 163 Manel Oliva Leal   1:20:57 1:20:55 3:51 18:47 37:20 57:11 1:16:57 14-M1 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
23 42 Xavier Riu Folguera   1:20:59 1:20:55 3:51 19:18 38:00 57:34 1:17:09 15-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
24 477 Jose Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez   1:21:07 1:21:04 3:51 19:01 37:58 57:33 1:17:10 16-M1 TERRA RUNNERS
25 35 Xavi Goma Safont   1:21:25 1:21:21 3:52 19:16 37:59 57:33 1:17:20 8-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
26 460 Josep Llevadot Llobera   1:21:34 1:21:30 3:52 19:00 37:58 57:33 1:17:34 9-M2 SICORIS CLUB
27 182 David Gallego Brescó   1:21:52 1:21:49 3:53 18:44 37:34 57:58 1:18:05 17-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
28 31 Dani Bellart Sans   1:22:01 1:21:56 3:53 19:57 39:27 59:10 1:18:11 18-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
29 12 Angel Vidal Boldu   1:22:21 1:22:21 3:55 18:52 37:59 58:05 1:18:19 10-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
30 13 Nuria Sierra Marin F-1 1:22:33 1:22:32 3:55 19:57 39:27 59:10 1:18:43 1-F2 HINACO MONZON
31 39 Juli Niubo Cava   1:22:38 1:22:34 3:55 19:17 38:02 58:13 1:18:33 19-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
32 202 Mario Badia Llorens   1:22:38 1:22:36 3:55 18:55 37:46 57:59 1:18:35 11-M2 CORREDORS.CAT
33 10 Eduard Aixala Cullere   1:22:42 1:22:38 3:55 19:16 38:02 58:12 1:18:33 12-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
34 139 Jaume Torra Mateu   1:22:45 1:22:37 3:55 19:58 39:26 59:10 1:18:46 20-M1 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
35 643 Fran Diez Rua   1:22:54 1:22:51 3:56 20:25 40:13 59:55 1:19:09 21-M1 INDEPEND.
36 405 Pacemaker 1h24   1:22:54 1:22:51 3:56 19:57 39:26 59:10 1:18:43 22-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
37 571 Marc Castan Canillas   1:22:55 1:22:49 3:56 19:12 38:42 58:55 1:18:57 23-M1 AE EKKE
38 402 Dani Fargues Gimeno   1:23:01 1:22:51 3:56 20:06 39:27 59:10 1:18:55 13-M2 PEDALA.CAT
39 728 Luis Moreno Trilla   1:23:40 1:23:35 3:58 20:06 39:40 59:43 1:19:56 24-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
40 224 Santi Villegas Garcia   1:23:41 1:23:33 3:58 20:09 39:59 1:00:01 1:19:45 14-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
41 533 Luis Casal Torguet   1:23:49 1:23:41 3:58 19:59 39:27 59:11 1:19:37 15-M2 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
42 380 Francisco Macias Duran   1:23:56 1:23:52 3:59 19:59 39:29 59:37 1:19:59 1-M3 LAST ZANKADA
43 768 Jaume Fanals   1:24:01 1:23:57 3:59 19:58 39:28 59:25 1:19:57 25-M1 INEF LLEIDA
44 379 Luis Jimenez Vargas   1:24:02 1:23:59 3:59 19:58 39:30 59:39 1:19:58 2-M3 LAST ZANKADA
45 729 Joan Paredes Carmona   1:24:11 1:24:06 4:00 20:06 39:40 59:43 1:20:02 16-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
46 165 Ramon Requesens Rodriguez   1:24:13 1:24:13 4:00 20:14 40:15 1:00:36 1:20:33 26-M1 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
47 131 Aleix Carbonell Garcia   1:24:15 1:24:12 4:00 19:31 38:52 59:27 1:20:14 17-M2 CAI TRIATLO
48 280 Jordi Fernandez Puigpelat   1:24:25 1:24:21 4:00 19:12 38:42 59:25 1:20:23 18-M2 INDEPEND.
49 244 Baltasar Biosca Bobet   1:24:40 1:24:34 4:01 18:54 38:44 59:13 1:20:26 27-M1 INDEPEND.
50 102 Xavi Gutierrez Riu   1:24:42 1:24:38 4:01 19:58 39:27 59:32 1:20:34 19-M2 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
51 324 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera   1:24:46 1:24:36 4:01 20:31 40:19 1:00:41 1:20:51 20-M2 INDEPEND.
52 309 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín   1:24:55 1:24:45 4:01 20:00 39:29 59:52 1:20:48 28-M1 INDEPEND.
53 399 Toni Soler Pérez   1:25:06 1:25:03 4:02 20:01 39:28 59:46 1:20:53 21-M2 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
54 97 Oriol Alejo Valle   1:25:17 1:25:12 4:03 20:09 40:17 1:00:57 1:21:29 29-M1 ALPICAT RUNNERS
55 381 Steven Sharp Peralta   1:25:27 1:25:25 4:03 20:08 40:15 1:01:02 1:21:22 3-M3 LAST ZANKADA
56 584 Jose Maria Saiz Vives   1:25:28 1:25:24 4:03 20:27 40:15 1:00:49 1:21:22 22-M2 C. ESPORTIU VINAROS
57 184 Oscar Collado Gonzalez4   1:25:45 1:25:37 4:04 20:41 40:39 1:01:04 1:21:28 30-M1 COLLARIN TEAM
58 564 Carlos Barrabés Campo   1:25:59 1:25:51 4:05 20:13 40:15 1:00:57 1:22:01 31-M1 AA SERRADUY
59 162 Xavier Faus I Torà   1:26:14 1:26:12 4:06 19:59 40:12 1:01:22 1:22:24 32-M1 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
60 118 Jordi Minguella Bigordà   1:26:15 1:26:15 4:06 19:44 39:29 1:00:57 1:22:08 33-M1 CA BORGES
61 231 Ruben Alaman Ibiza   1:26:23 1:26:10 4:06 21:05 41:27 1:02:00 1:22:26 34-M1 INDEPEND.
62 83 Gerard Vilà Albiol   1:26:31 1:26:27 4:06 20:36 40:55 1:01:39 1:22:29 35-M1 AE EKKE
63 509 Marc Roy Gallart   1:26:33 1:26:26 4:06 20:45 40:54 1:01:42 1:22:27 36-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
64 147 Aitor Sala Martinez   1:26:43 1:26:38 4:07 20:57 41:11 1:02:14 1:22:49 37-M1 CC RIBAGORÇANA
65 432 Edgar Sarabia Baldoma   1:26:48 1:26:38 4:07 20:35 41:03 1:02:15 1:22:52 38-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
66 587 Vicente Macian Morro   1:26:50 1:26:40 4:07 20:46 41:01 1:01:57 1:22:45 39-M1 CAFE VOLTAIRE
67 359 Oscar Flores Alarcia   1:26:50 1:26:42 4:07 20:47 41:14 1:02:03 1:22:44 40-M1 KM0 PONENT
68 59 Mindaugas Gudelis   1:26:53 1:26:53 4:08 20:57       41-M1 AE EKKE
69 48 Josep Maria Brufau Puig   1:26:54 1:26:54 4:08 20:34 40:56 1:01:45 1:22:50 4-M3 AE EKKE
70 26 Santi Pampols Solans   1:26:58 1:26:53 4:08 20:13 40:31 1:01:43 1:22:53 23-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
71 524 Albert Morell Baena   1:27:00 1:26:54 4:08 20:37 41:04 1:02:15 1:22:55 24-M2 TRI-4.40
72 178 Victor Palomar Asenjo   1:27:02 1:26:56 4:08 20:33 40:56 1:01:43 1:22:50 42-M1 CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
73 364 Jordi Molins Marques   1:27:06 1:26:53 4:08 21:06 41:11 1:02:15 1:22:58 5-M3 KM0 PONENT
74 14 Meritxell Bonet Jou F-2 1:27:22 1:27:19 4:09 20:08 40:16 1:01:27 1:23:05 1-F1 TRI-4.40
75 205 Daniel Pons Pomareda   1:27:33 1:27:25 4:09 21:20 42:11 1:02:54 1:23:27 25-M2 CORREDORS.CAT
76 93 Jordi Torrente Tomas   1:27:34 1:27:32 4:09 19:29 39:13 1:00:24 1:23:00 26-M2 ALFAVENTUR
77 703 Mohammed Taybi Boutahri   1:27:42 1:27:35 4:10 20:56 41:12 1:02:03 1:23:25 43-M1 INDEPEND.
78 183 Robert Martín Mora   1:27:58 1:27:58 4:11 21:02 42:14 1:03:22 1:24:14 44-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
79 562 Aleix Viu Girabet   1:28:04 1:27:52 4:10 20:41 41:17 1:02:34 1:23:51 45-M1 INDEPEND.
80 585 Raul Batista Machin   1:28:04 1:28:01 4:11 19:59 40:11 1:01:48 1:23:42 46-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
81 168 Esteve Barbero Miarnau   1:28:11 1:28:03 4:11 21:02 41:51 1:03:02 1:24:11 47-M1 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
82 426 Miguel Angel Montañes Aragones   1:28:12 1:28:02 4:11 20:59 41:48 1:03:02 1:24:10 27-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
83 203 Toni Clària Martínez   1:28:14 1:28:07 4:11 20:56 41:17 1:02:27 1:23:44 28-M2 CORREDORS.CAT
84 629 Alberto Blanch   1:28:25 1:28:25 4:12         48-M1 INDEPEND.
85 589 Jose Vicente Reche Garcia   1:28:32 1:28:24 4:12 21:20 42:11 1:03:28 1:24:29 49-M1 CALDERONA800
86 683 Sergi Puig Vall   1:28:40 1:28:21 4:12 21:14 41:35 1:02:58 1:24:34 50-M1 INDEPEND.
87 696 Carles Sauret Godia   1:28:41 1:28:25 4:12 21:30 42:13 1:03:22 1:24:36 51-M1 INDEPEND.
88 614 Pedro Núñez Escuer   1:28:42 1:28:32 4:12 21:22 42:01 1:03:24 1:24:43 6-M3 HINACO MONZON
89 463 Manel Mullor Hernando   1:28:42 1:28:35 4:12 21:19 42:21 1:03:46 1:24:42 7-M3 SICORIS CLUB
90 567 Bernat Turmo Gruas   1:28:50 1:28:40 4:13   41:56 1:03:22 1:24:36 29-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
91 648 Jaume Ferrer Ginard   1:28:55 1:28:27 4:12 22:09 43:07 1:03:58 1:24:42 52-M1 INDEPEND.
92 30 Facund Balsells Fabregat   1:29:02 1:28:55 4:13 21:05 42:05 1:03:25 1:24:46 30-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
93 230 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel   1:29:04 1:28:48 4:13 21:17 42:20 1:03:43 1:24:57 53-M1 INDEPEND.
94 760 Sheila Avilés F-3 1:29:08 1:29:04 4:14 21:00 41:56 1:03:23 1:24:59 2-F1 GRIFONE
95 291 Christian Gutierrez Perez   1:29:09 1:29:00 4:14 21:19 42:21 1:03:46 1:25:00 54-M1 INDEPEND.
96 544 Toni Parrot Magri   1:29:12 1:28:50 4:13 21:57 42:38 1:03:23 1:25:00 55-M1 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
97 456 Ignasi Garriga Farrero   1:29:13 1:29:00 4:14 21:03 41:59 1:03:24 1:25:04 56-M1 SICORIS CLUB
98 305 Gerard Montane Tarragona   1:29:16 1:29:06 4:14 20:31 41:03 1:02:36 1:24:48 57-M1 INDEPEND.
99 702 Ezequiel Suarez Parra   1:29:17 1:29:09 4:14 21:02 42:12 1:03:24 1:24:57 58-M1 INDEPEND.
100 70 Txus Porta Sanuy   1:29:18 1:29:15 4:14 20:33 41:04 1:02:15 1:24:54 59-M1 AE EKKE
101 532 Josep Anguila Puig   1:29:19 1:29:12 4:14 21:30 42:13 1:03:37 1:25:04 31-M2 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
102 36 Manolo Luque Mendez   1:29:23 1:29:14 4:14 21:06 42:13 1:03:31 1:25:04 32-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
103 90 Albert Garcia La Iglesia   1:29:29 1:29:26 4:15 20:07 40:47 1:02:20 1:24:52 60-M1 AJEROJEWI TEAM
104 804 Pacemaker 1h30   1:29:33 1:29:27 4:15 21:00 42:12 1:03:23 1:25:04 61-M1 INDEPEND.
105 286 Jordi Garcia Bernaus   1:29:34 1:29:24 4:15 21:01 41:57 1:03:28 1:25:21 62-M1 INDEPEND.
106 599 Marcos Roca Lores   1:29:39 1:29:29 4:15 21:03 42:13 1:03:30 1:25:17 63-M1 CLUB CICLISTA DEPORTES BALAGUER
107 320 Eduard Ponsoda Aguilera   1:29:45 1:29:39 4:15 20:25 40:56 1:02:29 1:25:19 64-M1 INDEPEND.
108 658 Joan Giribet Mor   1:29:46 1:29:33 4:15 21:17 41:58 1:03:24 1:25:16 65-M1 INDEPEND.
109 198 Oscar Monsonis Benavente   1:29:56 1:29:50 4:16 21:07 42:13 1:03:48 1:25:38 66-M1 CORRE I VOLA
110 15 Raquel Marques Prunes F-4 1:29:58 1:29:54 4:16 20:50 41:49 1:03:40 1:25:41 3-F1 AE EKKE
111 159 Fernando Torres Charravia   1:29:58 1:29:53 4:16 20:49 41:49 1:03:40 1:25:41 67-M1 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
112 787 Sergio Torres   1:30:19 1:30:05 4:17 21:00 41:56 1:03:23 1:25:39 68-M1 INEF LLEIDA
113 448 Jordi Pifarre Arbos   1:30:24 1:30:12 4:17 21:35 42:57 1:04:40 1:26:20 69-M1 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
114 356 Santi Bonet I Camprubí   1:30:30 1:30:21 4:17 21:38 42:59 1:04:45 1:26:25 33-M2 KM0 PONENT
115 801 Ivan Davias Torres   1:30:32 1:30:26 4:18 21:09 42:11 1:03:56 1:26:00 70-M1 CA BARBASTRO
116 661 Marius Grecu   1:30:32 1:30:28 4:18 21:08 42:24 1:04:28 1:26:23 71-M1 INDEPEND.
117 186 Jordi Camats Bernaus   1:30:33 1:30:28 4:18 20:13 41:14 1:03:20 1:26:04 72-M1 CORBINS RUNNERS
118 493 Abraham Dominguez Mohillo   1:30:36 1:30:21 4:17 21:55 43:02 1:04:40 1:26:13 34-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
119 17 Xell Posino Garreta F-5 1:30:48 1:30:39 4:18 21:02 42:12 1:04:19 1:26:24 4-F1 INDEPEND.
120 82 Felip Vallmanya Llena   1:30:49 1:30:38 4:18 21:12 42:00 1:04:19 1:26:30 73-M1 AE EKKE
121 196 Albert Cortès Aliaga   1:30:49 1:30:37 4:18 21:32 42:49 1:04:44 1:26:35 35-M2 CORRE I VOLA
122 55 Blai Farre Jarana   1:30:56 1:30:48 4:19   41:57 1:04:00 1:26:35 8-M3 AE EKKE
123 194 Esteban Badias Mola   1:30:57 1:30:49 4:19 21:22 42:53 1:04:55 1:26:52 74-M1 CORRE I VOLA
124 337 Marc Teixe Viladot   1:31:21 1:31:07 4:20 21:13 42:05 1:04:00 1:26:45 75-M1 INDEPEND.
125 606 Ivan Hidalgo Puigibert   1:31:24 1:31:14 4:20 21:18 42:21 1:04:40 1:27:00 76-M1 CORREDORS DE VALLS
126 459 Albert Gomez Vidal   1:31:31 1:31:22 4:20 21:40 42:55 1:04:57 1:27:01 77-M1 SICORIS CLUB
127 313 Guillem Padrosa Danés   1:31:38 1:31:30 4:21 22:17 44:04 1:06:02 1:27:41 78-M1 INDEPEND.
128 52 Jesus Echauz Trilla   1:31:42 1:31:35 4:21 21:29 42:49 1:04:39 1:27:13 79-M1 AE EKKE
129 208 Hansi (jaume) Velázquez Camps   1:31:50 1:31:30 4:21 23:33 45:30 1:07:26 1:27:51 36-M2 CORREDORS.CAT
130 77 Jose Luis Sarabia Juste   1:31:52 1:31:43 4:21 22:03 43:08 1:05:17 1:27:35 9-M3 AE EKKE
131 393 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola   1:31:54 1:31:48 4:22 21:58 43:32 1:05:48 1:27:35 37-M2 MAXICRACKS
132 689 Luis Ivan Rosales Carrera   1:31:54 1:31:47 4:21 21:03 42:20 1:04:48 1:27:36 80-M1 INDEPEND.
133 514 Robert Satorra Vilalta   1:32:02 1:31:54 4:22 21:00 42:13 1:04:20 1:27:22 81-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
134 451 Carlos Arbiol Boira   1:32:03 1:31:50 4:22 21:48 43:08 1:05:26 1:27:41 82-M1 SAL&FRUTAS
135 403 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F-6 1:32:04 1:31:57 4:22 21:40 42:54 1:05:16 1:27:36 2-F2 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
136 106 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla   1:32:05 1:32:05 4:22 21:38 42:53 1:04:56 1:27:37 83-M1 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
137 47 J.felix Boter Jover   1:32:06 1:31:57 4:22 22:26 44:01 1:05:49 1:27:47 38-M2 AE EKKE
138 284 Manel Gabernet Sagra   1:32:08 1:31:38 4:21 22:39 44:10 1:06:03 1:27:46 84-M1 INDEPEND.
139 446 Joel Boldu Solsona   1:32:10 1:31:58 4:22 21:35 42:58 1:05:03 1:27:42 85-M1 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
140 392 Mariano Paraiso Santolaria   1:32:11 1:32:03 4:22 22:16 43:28 1:05:26 1:27:34 39-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
141 523 Jorge Merino Hernández   1:32:21 1:32:11 4:23 20:54 41:57 1:04:04 1:27:34 40-M2 TRI-4.40
142 443 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho   1:32:21 1:32:12 4:23 22:21 44:05 1:06:16 1:28:02 86-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
143 752 Victor Heras Pastor   1:32:25 1:32:13 4:23 22:08 44:01 1:06:28 1:28:21 87-M1 VTS
144 358 David Fargas I Busquets   1:32:31 1:32:26 4:23 21:04 42:13 1:04:38 1:27:50 41-M2 KM0 PONENT
145 503 Benito Pascual Garcia   1:32:32 1:32:25 4:23 21:47 43:20 1:05:47 1:28:23 42-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
146 480 Jose Alba Sancho   1:32:34 1:32:22 4:23 22:11 44:00 1:06:25 1:28:20 88-M1 TREMP RUNNERS
147 655 Iñaki Gasco Serna   1:32:39 1:32:00 4:22 22:45 44:14 1:06:04 1:28:18 89-M1 INDEPEND.
148 37 Xavier Marañón Ripoll   1:32:45 1:32:36 4:24 21:01 41:48 1:03:21 1:27:50 90-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
149 598 Carlos Enrique Salazar Villanueva   1:32:48 1:32:43 4:24 21:41 43:15 1:05:46 1:28:25 43-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
150 475 Santi Capdevila Guiu   1:32:49 1:32:41 4:24 21:56 43:32 1:06:18 1:28:28 44-M2 TAXIRUNING
151 267 Antonio Diaz Valles   1:32:53 1:32:42 4:24 22:29 43:58 1:05:57 1:28:12 45-M2 INDEPEND.
152 352 Jordi Camarasa Argerich   1:32:55 1:32:43 4:24 21:48 43:16 1:06:01 1:28:29 91-M1 KAMA TEAM
153 628 Jordi Bernet Palacin   1:32:56 1:32:29 4:23 23:25 45:18 1:07:35 1:29:02 46-M2 INDEPEND.
154 705 Jordi Tugues Tarragona   1:32:57 1:32:40 4:24 23:22 45:20 1:07:20 1:28:54 92-M1 INDEPEND.
155 19 Yolanda Cebrian Garcia F-7 1:33:01 1:32:56 4:25 21:39 43:04 1:05:53 1:28:36 3-F2 INDEPEND.
156 641 José Manuel Dies Espuña   1:33:02 1:32:47 4:24 22:19 43:40 1:05:43 1:28:30 93-M1 INDEPEND.
157 22 Toni Garcia Jimenez   1:33:09 1:33:00 4:25 21:20 42:37 1:04:39 1:28:16 94-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
158 500 Julian Menal Ruiz   1:33:14 1:33:05 4:25 22:21 44:47 1:07:09 1:29:12 47-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
159 126 Ivan Puntos Rivas   1:33:14 1:32:52 4:25 22:36 44:19 1:06:50 1:29:12 95-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
160 129 Santi Minguet Petit   1:33:20 1:33:11 4:26 21:19 42:45 1:05:24 1:28:35 48-M2 CA IVARS
161 125 Dani Pérez Pacheco   1:33:24 1:33:01 4:25 22:36 44:19 1:06:50 1:29:13 96-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
162 144 Francesc Xavier Espinet Morlans   1:33:27 1:33:01 4:25 22:02 43:21 1:05:30 1:28:51 97-M1 CC ALGUAIRE
163 94 Raul Baradad Benitez   1:33:27 1:33:15 4:26 22:18 44:02 1:06:34 1:29:13 98-M1 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
164 68 Cirnu Petronel Gigel   1:33:30 1:33:17 4:26 22:19 44:17 1:06:38 1:29:15 99-M1 AE EKKE
165 327 Antonio Rubira Martinez   1:33:30 1:33:05 4:25 22:37 44:16 1:06:45 1:29:04 100-M1 INDEPEND.
166 360 Josep Antoni Font Amperi   1:33:33 1:33:20 4:26 22:43 44:48 1:07:12 1:29:20 49-M2 KM0 PONENT
167 192 Josep Maria Solans Codorniu   1:33:35 1:33:20 4:26 22:26 44:14 1:06:52 1:29:19 50-M2 CORBINS RUNNERS
168 206 Albert Randé Puig   1:33:37 1:33:26 4:26 22:39 44:47 1:07:10 1:29:24 101-M1 CORREDORS.CAT
169 357 Jordi Codony Centelles   1:33:39 1:33:26 4:26 22:16 44:02 1:06:22 1:29:09 10-M3 KM0 PONENT
170 96 Abel Domenech Ganau   1:33:41 1:33:28 4:26 22:43 44:48 1:07:12 1:29:20 51-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
171 440 Josep M Burgués Solanes   1:33:42 1:33:25 4:26 22:28 44:06 1:06:16 1:29:02 102-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
172 138 Joan Termens Canals   1:33:46 1:33:38 4:27 22:41 44:48 1:07:10 1:29:32 103-M1 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
173 625 Sergio Berges Balaña   1:33:55 1:33:28 4:26 22:38 44:17 1:06:39 1:29:25 52-M2 INDEPEND.
174 218 Joan Arroyo Alonso   1:33:57 1:33:45 4:27 22:08 43:42 1:06:18 1:29:23 104-M1 FEETBACK TÉRMENS
175 95 Antonio Casané Rodriguez   1:33:59 1:33:47 4:27 22:18 44:02 1:06:35 1:29:37 53-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
176 127 David Sanchez Castillo   1:33:59 1:33:40 4:27 22:46 44:47 1:07:09 1:29:40 54-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
177 130 Jordi Pons Sora   1:33:59 1:33:52 4:27 22:04 43:59 1:07:10 1:29:36 55-M2 CA MONTBLANC
178 180 Jorge Morillas Sanchez   1:34:00 1:33:48 4:27 21:26 42:53 1:05:39 1:29:10 56-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
179 570 Ramon Bobet Mojonero   1:34:01 1:33:49 4:27 21:31 43:29 1:06:33 1:29:38 105-M1 AE EKKE
180 525 Frederic Simo Castello   1:34:02 1:33:56 4:28 22:15 44:44 1:07:08 1:29:41 106-M1 TRI-4.40
181 158 Juan Jesus Taboada Cosculluela   1:34:05 1:33:39 4:27 22:42 44:19 1:06:50 1:29:32 57-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
182 245 Ramon Blanch Borda   1:34:08 1:34:00 4:28 21:44 43:19 1:06:13 1:29:41 58-M2 INDEPEND.
183 16 Maite Rodriguez-Manzaneque Martinez F-8 1:34:08 1:33:49 4:27 22:26 43:59 1:06:35 1:29:29 4-F2 UE BOXDENTRAIL
184 18 Toni Hermoso Pua F-9 1:34:08 1:34:00 4:28 22:30 44:13 1:07:00 1:29:39 1-F3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
185 132 Anna Artal Escriu F-10 1:34:09 1:33:59 4:28 22:18 44:05 1:07:09 1:29:42 5-F1 CAL MARQUET
186 374 Carlos Campos   1:34:10 1:33:58 4:28 22:39 44:48 1:07:11 1:29:47 107-M1 KROXAN CAPPONT
187 667 Julio Maciocia   1:34:13 1:34:00 4:28 22:20 44:47 1:07:09 1:29:42 59-M2 INDEPEND.
188 653 Alfonso J Garcia Garcia   1:34:15 1:33:47 4:27 24:19 47:03 1:09:14 1:30:12 108-M1 INDEPEND.
189 232 Toni Alarcon Ruiz   1:34:29 1:34:18 4:29 22:45 44:40 1:07:38 1:30:08 109-M1 INDEPEND.
190 407 Pacemaker 1h35   1:34:31 1:34:24 4:29 22:20 44:46 1:07:09 1:29:42 110-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
191 559 Juan José Ruiz Ayala   1:34:33 1:34:14 4:28 22:23 44:47 1:07:17 1:30:10 111-M1 INDEPEND.
192 116 Oscar Oliva Pau   1:34:36 1:34:14 4:28 23:41 45:34 1:08:01 1:30:19 112-M1 CA ABRERA
193 550 David Garcia Casquero   1:34:49 1:34:10 4:28 23:32 45:48 1:08:23 1:30:40 113-M1 INDEPEND.
194 764 Fran Carrillo   1:35:03 1:34:53 4:30 22:31 44:48 1:07:48 1:30:32 114-M1 INEF LLEIDA
195 66 David Orrios Albareda   1:35:12 1:35:00 4:31 21:37 43:10 1:06:38 1:30:14 115-M1 AE EKKE
196 489 Sisco Castillo Marquina   1:35:20 1:34:57 4:31 22:56 44:55 1:07:42 1:30:41 60-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
197 437 Ignasi Boya Duocastella   1:35:21 1:34:59 4:31 22:36 44:19   1:30:33 61-M2 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
198 633 David Campo Caballero   1:35:21 1:34:41 4:30 23:56 46:44 1:09:20 1:31:18 116-M1 INDEPEND.
199 240 Marc Baró Garcia   1:35:29 1:35:18 4:32 22:46 44:40 1:07:44 1:30:59 117-M1 INDEPEND.
200 361 Jose Hijano Díaz   1:35:35 1:35:20 4:32 22:58 45:33 1:08:41 1:31:14 62-M2 KM0 PONENT
201 238 Toni Ariza Blazquez   1:35:38 1:35:18 4:32 22:23 44:38 1:07:41 1:31:10 118-M1 INDEPEND.
202 615 Fran Torres Panadero   1:35:39 1:35:39 4:33 22:30 44:48 1:07:48 1:31:05 63-M2 HINACO MONZON
203 442 Gustavo Sánchez Orrego   1:35:47 1:35:29 4:32 23:08 45:18 1:08:07 1:31:17 119-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
204 369 Josep Manuel Peralta Avellano   1:35:51 1:35:37 4:32 22:42 44:13 1:06:59 1:30:55 64-M2 KM0 PONENT
205 747 Jose Ruiz Molina   1:35:54 1:35:40 4:33 21:58 43:59 1:06:37 1:31:12 120-M1 VIKINGS BELLVIS
206 686 Marc Roca Ruiz   1:35:54 1:35:40 4:33 21:59 43:58 1:06:36 1:31:12 121-M1 INDEPEND.
207 225 Marta Serrando Querol F-11 1:35:56 1:35:49 4:33 22:08 44:13 1:07:30 1:31:20 6-F1 HAMM LLEIDA
208 427 Francisco Morilla Roldan   1:36:00 1:35:40 4:33 23:29 45:29 1:08:31 1:31:39 65-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
209 92 Pep Gaya Miró   1:36:02 1:35:49 4:33 23:24 45:51 1:08:32 1:31:33 66-M2 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
210 88 Ramon Mª Andres Ramon   1:36:07 1:35:54 4:33 21:32 42:59 1:06:11 1:31:04 67-M2 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
211 266 Oscar Diaz Hernàndez   1:36:09 1:35:45 4:33 22:54 45:17 1:08:12 1:31:24 122-M1 INDEPEND.
212 507 Monica Riera Marijuan F-12 1:36:14 1:35:52 4:33 22:56 44:55 1:08:00 1:31:33 7-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
213 177 Jaume Codina Mejon   1:36:14 1:35:50 4:33 22:26 44:32 1:07:43 1:31:36 68-M2 CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
214 333 Fernando Serrando Vargas   1:36:22 1:35:37 4:32 22:37 44:42 1:07:46 1:31:33 69-M2 INDEPEND.
215 146 Fco Javier Jover Zapater   1:36:23 1:36:01 4:34 23:12 45:25 1:08:28 1:31:47 70-M2 CC FRAGA
216 457 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia   1:36:24 1:36:16 4:34 22:41 44:40 1:08:13 1:31:51 1-M4 SICORIS CLUB
217 46 Ricard Borras Echauz   1:36:27 1:36:21 4:34 21:41 43:22 1:06:32 1:31:15 123-M1 AE EKKE
218 644 Josep Ma Domènech I Lluch   1:36:28 1:36:17 4:34 22:43 45:07 1:08:24 1:31:53 124-M1 INDEPEND.
219 724 Manel Llarden   1:36:40 1:36:34 4:35 21:57 44:27 1:07:58 1:32:03 125-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
220 758 Arnau Aragón   1:36:46 1:36:09 4:34 23:57 47:08 1:10:22 1:32:49 126-M1 INEF LLEIDA
221 112 Joan Cortiada Mestre   1:36:48 1:36:32 4:35 23:08 45:33 1:08:31 1:32:07 127-M1 BUTIRUNNERS
222 255 Jordi Casanovas Moix   1:36:48 1:36:34 4:35 22:20 44:46 1:07:41 1:31:56 128-M1 INDEPEND.
223 417 Jordi Cortiada Coll   1:36:49 1:36:33 4:35 23:08 45:33 1:08:31 1:32:08 129-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
224 49 Oscar Calleja Roig   1:36:52 1:36:34 4:35 22:33 44:38 1:07:52 1:32:06 11-M3 AE EKKE
225 239 Jordi Badia Verdeny   1:36:57 1:36:45 4:36 22:56 45:43 1:09:05 1:32:16 12-M3 INDEPEND.
226 488 Oriol Carro Vidallet   1:37:00 1:36:44 4:36 23:38 45:59 1:08:53 1:32:40 130-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
227 504 Francesc Pellicer Ribera   1:37:01 1:36:43 4:36 24:01 46:53 1:09:42 1:32:54 131-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
228 137 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra   1:37:03 1:36:56 4:36 22:34 44:47 1:07:57 1:32:11 13-M3 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
229 117 Aurea Arce Farre F-13 1:37:03 1:36:53 4:36 23:23 46:04 1:09:18 1:32:30 8-F1 CA BORGES
230 53 Toni Escalona Melines   1:37:06 1:37:01 4:36 22:51 45:07 1:08:23 1:32:22 71-M2 AE EKKE
231 792 Lluis Garcia Aparici   1:37:06 1:36:49 4:36 23:46 46:39 1:09:41 1:32:54 72-M2 AE EKKE
232 120 Jacob Viladoms Bellart   1:37:07 1:36:56 4:36 23:23 46:04 1:09:18 1:32:30 73-M2 CA BORGES
233 314 Xavier Pauls   1:37:09 1:36:44 4:36 23:41 46:05 1:08:54 1:32:37 132-M1 INDEPEND.
234 441 Manel Campillo Betbesé   1:37:09 1:36:53 4:36 22:42 44:58 1:08:27 1:32:17 133-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
235 470 José Miguel Santolaria Mosegui   1:37:14 1:36:59 4:36 23:46 46:30 1:09:45 1:32:54 74-M2 SICORIS CLUB
236 33 Jordi Esque Porta   1:37:17 1:37:08 4:37 22:31 44:47 1:07:49 1:32:28 134-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
237 676 Oriol Mor Arbones   1:37:17 1:36:48 4:36 23:16 45:40 1:08:31 1:32:22 135-M1 INDEPEND.
238 221 Robert Gual Campabadal   1:37:18 1:37:03 4:36 23:29 46:08 1:09:24 1:32:47 14-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
239 25 Alfonso Medina Romero   1:37:19 1:36:55 4:36 23:49 47:07 1:10:11 1:33:09 75-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
240 222 Antonio Sanfeliu Josa   1:37:19 1:37:03 4:37 23:29 46:09 1:09:24 1:32:47 15-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
241 154 Antonio Morilla Espí   1:37:24 1:37:14 4:37 23:11 45:58 1:09:05 1:32:49 136-M1 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
242 275 Xavier Farré Balsà   1:37:25 1:37:03 4:37 23:57 46:51 1:10:08 1:32:53 137-M1 INDEPEND.
243 342 Emili Vargues Buide   1:37:34 1:37:07 4:37 23:33 45:53 1:09:19 1:32:55 138-M1 INDEPEND.
244 345 Roger Vilaro Fernandez   1:37:35 1:37:17 4:37 23:28 46:12 1:09:43 1:33:20 139-M1 INDEPEND.
245 226 Sebastian Aguerrebehere Ochoa   1:37:38 1:37:27 4:38 22:07   1:07:36 1:32:29 76-M2 HERBALIFE24
246 209 Josep Puigpinos Roma   1:37:42 1:37:39 4:38 22:40 45:22 1:09:04 1:33:09 16-M3 CUDOS
247 271 Antoni Esteve Arnau   1:37:46 1:37:23 4:37 23:32 46:29 1:09:45 1:33:06 140-M1 INDEPEND.
248 708 Oriol Xifré   1:37:53 1:37:18 4:37 23:40 45:44 1:08:55 1:32:55 141-M1 INDEPEND.
249 468 Marc Rocamora Pomar   1:37:53 1:37:19 4:37 23:39 45:44 1:08:55 1:32:51 142-M1 SICORIS CLUB
250 791 Isaac Morlans Vitores   1:37:53 1:37:35 4:38 23:47 46:39 1:09:58 1:33:21 143-M1 AE EKKE
251 24 Amàlia Gene Castella F-14 1:37:57 1:37:28 4:38 23:38 46:04 1:09:14 1:33:10 9-F1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
252 173 Pere Roig Sales   1:37:57 1:37:27 4:38 23:38 46:04 1:09:13 1:33:10 17-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
253 195 Emilio Barta Pastor   1:38:05 1:37:31 4:38 22:24 44:00 1:08:06 1:33:12 77-M2 CORRE I VOLA
254 782 Laura Pelegrí F-15 1:38:06 1:37:52 4:39 23:54 46:54 1:10:09 1:33:32 10-F1 INEF LLEIDA
255 781 Cerasela Pasa F-16 1:38:06 1:37:52 4:39 23:54 46:53 1:10:08 1:33:32 11-F1 INEF LLEIDA
256 449 Joaquim Ribes Borràs   1:38:10 1:37:58 4:39 22:58 45:45 1:09:30 1:33:44 78-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
257 91 Carlos Bringue Cepero   1:38:11 1:37:50 4:39 22:32 45:03 1:08:33 1:33:00 144-M1 AJEROJEWITEAM
258 328 Didak Ruzafa Muriana   1:38:13 1:37:56 4:39 23:53 47:04 1:10:24 1:33:40 145-M1 INDEPEND.
259 100 Jorge Martín Olóriz   1:38:18 1:38:03 4:39 23:04 45:47 1:09:12 1:33:25 146-M1 AMINT NIÑA PERA
260 616 Jesus Alajarin Rodriguez   1:38:22 1:37:27 4:38 25:02 47:20 1:10:31 1:34:00 147-M1 INDEPEND.
261 654 Robert Garreta Roig   1:38:23 1:37:47 4:39 24:34 47:50 1:10:31 1:34:06 148-M1 INDEPEND.
262 720 Joel Olives Elcacho   1:38:23 1:37:48 4:39   47:50   1:33:50 149-M1 PIRATAS
263 128 Jorge Villacampa Ricart   1:38:30 1:38:10 4:40 22:46 44:48 1:08:54 1:33:34 150-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
264 447 Sergi Monne Pérez   1:38:33 1:38:17 4:40 22:47 45:07 1:09:13 1:33:42 79-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
265 528 Albert Carbonell Badia   1:38:36 1:37:58 4:39 24:59 48:54 1:12:07 1:34:09 151-M1 ULTRA
266 246 Joan Bonet Capell   1:38:43 1:38:16 4:40 23:55 47:09 1:10:53 1:34:18 152-M1 INDEPEND.
267 319 Mario Pons Suñé   1:38:45 1:38:18 4:40 23:55 47:08 1:10:54 1:34:18 153-M1 INDEPEND.
268 236 Xavier Andreu Barberà   1:38:45 1:38:30 4:41 22:31 44:49 1:08:39 1:34:01 154-M1 INDEPEND.
269 499 Didac Lorente Gracia   1:38:46 1:38:40 4:41 22:19 46:08 1:10:03 1:34:18 155-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
270 212 Javier Claveria Gomez   1:38:54 1:38:38 4:41 23:53 47:03 1:10:34 1:34:24 156-M1 ELS ARTESANS
271 219 Sergio Perez Llena   1:38:58 1:38:58 4:42 22:05 44:01 1:07:35 1:33:23 157-M1 FELIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
272 588 Luís Alberto Batalla Fernández   1:39:01 1:38:45 4:41 23:09 46:05 1:10:09 1:34:18 158-M1 CAFES BATALLA
273 119 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato   1:39:04 1:38:54 4:42 24:17 48:22 1:12:00 1:34:45 80-M2 CA BORGES
274 799 Juanjo Marco   1:39:12 1:38:17 4:40 23:15 45:18 1:08:44 1:34:00 81-M2 INDEPEND.
275 329 Gabriel Salas Cucarull   1:39:13 1:38:56 4:42 24:29 48:01 1:11:40 1:34:51 159-M1 INDEPEND.
276 563 Fernando Vinue   1:39:17 1:38:50 4:42 23:36 46:22 1:10:12 1:34:22 82-M2 A IXENA
277 316 Jordi Pijuan Marquilles   1:39:17 1:38:53 4:42 23:49 47:05 1:10:43 1:34:43 160-M1 INDEPEND.
278 213 Oscar Nuño Isla   1:39:18 1:39:18 4:43 23:07 45:51 1:09:58 1:34:35 161-M1 ELS ARTESANS
279 317 Carles Piñol Bergua   1:39:19 1:38:59 4:42 22:29 44:48 1:09:24 1:34:31 83-M2 INDEPEND.
280 334 Robert Sistere Saureu   1:39:21 1:39:11 4:43 23:53 47:52 1:11:30 1:34:50 84-M2 INDEPEND.
281 619 Jordi Amaré Cid   1:39:22 1:39:03 4:42 23:33 46:34 1:10:30 1:34:44 162-M1 INDEPEND.
282 578 Carles Plana Sanchez   1:39:25 1:39:13 4:43 23:26 46:13 1:10:05 1:34:30 85-M2 AE EKKE
283 276 Josep Farre Garcia   1:39:27 1:38:39 4:41 23:55 46:16 1:10:34 1:35:01 86-M2 INDEPEND.
284 170 Nacho Dolset Artacho   1:39:29 1:39:29 4:43 21:03 43:59 1:08:22 1:34:26 163-M1 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
285 86 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo   1:39:32 1:39:13 4:43 23:50 47:04 1:10:47 1:34:56 164-M1 AE L'ASPARDENYA
286 111 Andreu Matos Gonzalez   1:39:32 1:39:09 4:42 23:55 47:07 1:10:36 1:34:50 165-M1 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
287 150 Agus Solé VellvÉ   1:39:33 1:39:07 4:42 23:48 46:47 1:10:42 1:35:04 87-M2 CCK BAREFOOLS
288 215 Carles Profitos Lapedra   1:39:35 1:39:09 4:42 23:50 46:45 1:10:40 1:34:48 18-M3 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
289 748 David Alsina Martinez   1:39:35 1:39:35 4:44 23:53 47:07 1:10:54 1:34:43 88-M2 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
290 565 José Ramón Barrabés Campo   1:39:40 1:39:19 4:43 23:56 46:35 1:10:32 1:34:57 166-M1 AA SERRADUY
291 287 Daniel García Carrión   1:39:41 1:39:17 4:43 23:50 47:07 1:10:56 1:35:03 167-M1 INDEPEND.
292 506 Diego Perez Galindo   1:39:42 1:39:29 4:43 24:01 47:02 1:10:57 1:35:01 168-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
293 60 Albert Ichart Subira   1:39:44 1:39:10 4:43 24:20 47:02 1:10:19 1:34:49 169-M1 AE EKKE
294 401 Roger Trilla Oliva   1:39:46 1:39:22 4:43 24:17 47:13 1:10:51 1:34:54 170-M1 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
295 803 Eva Lopez Culleres F-17 1:39:48 1:39:26 4:43 24:29 47:41 1:11:12 1:35:02 12-F1 AE EKKE
296 87 Jaume Rius Olcos   1:39:49 1:39:05 4:42 25:25 49:11 1:13:06 1:35:35 171-M1 AE SPORT ACTIU
297 51 Fede Diez Escribano   1:39:50 1:39:31 4:44 23:28 46:13 1:10:13 1:35:06 89-M2 AE EKKE
298 306 Mamerto Montañes Borras   1:39:53 1:39:36 4:44 24:00 47:03 1:10:50 1:35:05 19-M3 INDEPEND.
299 376 German Riofrio, Martino   1:39:56 1:39:20 4:43 25:03 48:48 1:12:12 1:35:15 172-M1 KROXAN CAPPONT
300 530 Eufemio Garcia Rodriguez   1:39:57 1:39:41 4:44 23:52 47:58 1:12:14 1:35:17 173-M1 ULTRA
301 54 David Farre Alandete   1:40:00 1:39:42 4:44 23:29 46:13 1:10:11 1:35:07 20-M3 AE EKKE
302 771 Pablo Gasulla   1:40:02 1:39:34 4:44 23:57 47:08   1:35:09 174-M1 INEF LLEIDA
303 242 Joan Carles Baro Perez   1:40:05 1:39:39 4:44 23:54 46:36 1:10:18 1:35:05 90-M2 INDEPEND.
304 336 Alberto Soriano Muñoz   1:40:08 1:39:45 4:44 23:50 47:08 1:10:55 1:35:12 91-M2 INDEPEND.
305 408 Pacemaker 1h40   1:40:09 1:39:52 4:44 23:49 47:08 1:10:54 1:35:12 175-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
306 746 Jordi Fabregat Sumalla   1:40:10 1:39:47 4:44 22:10 44:26 1:08:19 1:34:28 176-M1 TROTAMUSICOS TEAM
307 680 Daniel Plana Rue   1:40:12 1:39:42 4:44 23:54 46:34 1:10:32 1:35:09 92-M2 INDEPEND.
308 742 Alan Moncho Aracil   1:40:17 1:39:52 4:45 23:54 46:35 1:10:02 1:35:12 177-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
309 452 Iban Gorrotxategi Gurrutxaga   1:40:20 1:40:04 4:45 22:28 44:43 1:07:56 1:35:11 178-M1 SEDIS
310 618 Pablo Allue Visa   1:40:20 1:39:40 4:44 25:08 48:51 1:13:02 1:36:00 179-M1 INDEPEND.
311 310 Jesus Naudin Martinez   1:40:22 1:40:15 4:46 22:23 44:52 1:09:06 1:35:00 180-M1 INDEPEND.
312 601 Ramon Ribó Porta   1:40:25 1:40:04 4:45 24:30 47:59 1:11:46 1:35:42 181-M1 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
313 43 Albert Tost Cabestany   1:40:28 1:39:56 4:45 26:44 49:58   1:35:38 182-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
314 586 Carlos Ibarz Lopez   1:40:29 1:40:08 4:45 24:18 47:40 1:12:00 1:36:04 183-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
315 581 Lluis Otero Rodriguez   1:40:29 1:40:11 4:45 24:05 47:53 1:12:19 1:36:11 184-M1 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
316 678 Jose Maria Muñoz Perez   1:40:32 1:39:48 4:44 25:25 48:54 1:12:34 1:36:01 93-M2 INDEPEND.
317 67 Daniel Pelegri Casals   1:40:37 1:40:05 4:45 24:11 47:31 1:11:28 1:35:41 94-M2 AE EKKE
318 388 Josep Maria Santo Salvat   1:40:39 1:40:05 4:45 24:40 48:06 1:12:10 1:36:04 95-M2 LO CATALÀ 1714
319 220 Ivan Suàrez   1:40:41 1:40:17 4:46 24:17 47:13 1:10:54 1:35:30 185-M1 FONDISTES APM?
320 637 David Chiné Castillo   1:40:47 1:40:25 4:46 25:10 48:39 1:12:02 1:36:05 186-M1 INDEPEND.
321 798 Eduard Lapena Farre   1:40:53 1:40:10 4:45 25:21 49:01 1:13:06 1:36:22 96-M2 SICORIS CLUB
322 27 Joan Rubiol Viles   1:41:03 1:40:49 4:47 24:47 48:25 1:12:34 1:36:22 21-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
323 235 Jordi Albero Ferrer   1:41:09 1:40:44 4:47 23:52 47:09 1:10:56 1:36:02 187-M1 INDEPEND.
324 295 Damià Laurent Boldú   1:41:25 1:40:52 4:47 24:29 48:20 1:12:10 1:36:29 188-M1 INDEPEND.
325 450 Julio Martínez álvarez   1:41:25 1:40:53 4:47 24:29 48:21 1:12:09 1:36:29 189-M1 SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLÓ
326 476 Marc Farrús Colom   1:41:27 1:40:57 4:48 23:42 47:05 1:11:33 1:36:30 190-M1 TERRA RUNNERS
327 466 Victor Poyatos Gil   1:41:30 1:41:16 4:48 24:57 49:01 1:13:08 1:37:01 191-M1 SICORIS CLUB
328 318 Mateu Piñol Tomàs   1:41:31 1:41:07 4:48 24:57 49:00 1:12:56 1:37:02 97-M2 INDEPEND.
329 288 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila   1:41:36 1:41:15 4:48 23:55 47:06 1:11:34 1:36:39 98-M2 INDEPEND.
330 303 Enric Masip I Ardèvol   1:41:43 1:41:35 4:49 23:13 46:17 1:10:44 1:36:26 22-M3 INDEPEND.
331 394 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer   1:41:46 1:41:22 4:49 25:26 49:03 1:12:59 1:37:02 99-M2 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
332 554 Jordi Masbernat Urgell   1:41:52 1:41:32 4:49 24:37 48:19 1:12:04 1:36:55 192-M1 INDEPEND.
333 740 Juan Jose Macias Beltran   1:41:53 1:41:12 4:48 25:28 49:57 1:13:37 1:37:22 193-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
334 802 Oriol Del Rio Macias   1:41:58 1:41:32 4:49 23:46 46:25 1:10:37 1:36:28 194-M1 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
335 789 Joan Vives   1:41:58 1:41:24 4:49 25:40 49:37 1:13:37 1:37:15 195-M1 INEF LLEIDA
336 577 Arnau París Molins   1:42:00 1:41:13 4:48 25:49 51:34 1:16:00 1:38:11 196-M1 AE EKKE
337 350 Joan Boldu Hernandez   1:42:00 1:41:16 4:48 25:26 49:12 1:13:07 1:37:21 197-M1 JANBOL
338 481 Lluis Cairol Martinez   1:42:00 1:42:00 4:51         198-M1 TREMP RUNNERS
339 697 Jose Serrano Casasola   1:42:02 1:41:47 4:50 23:24 47:32 1:12:04 1:37:13 199-M1 INDEPEND.
340 193 Miguel Angel Araujo Bernabe   1:42:06 1:42:06 4:51         23-M3 CORRE I VOLA
341 538 Jordi Cabello Millan   1:42:15 1:41:45 4:50 24:13 47:24 1:12:01 1:37:05 200-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
342 136 Juan Torres Agudo   1:42:18 1:41:46 4:50 24:48 48:17 1:12:13 1:37:18 100-M2 CAÑA I TAPA
343 160 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol   1:42:20 1:42:00 4:51 24:38 48:49 1:13:09 1:37:52 201-M1 CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
344 534 Marcos Rufas Ribas   1:42:20 1:41:52 4:50 25:12 48:52 1:12:42 1:37:27 101-M2 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
345 75 Sandra Rodriguez Orcajo F-18 1:42:20 1:42:02 4:51 25:18 49:01 1:13:08 1:37:36 13-F1 AE EKKE
346 535 Angel Solans Coma   1:42:21 1:41:55 4:50 25:18 49:37 1:13:41 1:37:25 102-M2 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
347 662 Roger Guerrero Raymat   1:42:22 1:42:14 4:51 21:49 44:20   1:36:39 202-M1 INDEPEND.
348 65 Raul Nuño Sanz   1:42:22 1:42:06 4:51 25:55 49:37 1:14:06 1:37:55 203-M1 AE EKKE
349 750 Francesc Casals Fite   1:42:24 1:41:58 4:50 24:46 48:01 1:12:19 1:37:27 103-M2 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
350 472 Xavier Alonso Latorre   1:42:26 1:42:15 4:51 23:53 47:52 1:11:51 1:37:31 104-M2 TALION
351 201 Ivan Zabala Ayaso   1:42:27 1:41:38 4:50 25:20 49:00 1:13:06 1:37:36 204-M1 CORRE I VOLA
352 103 Carlos Gregori Salse   1:42:28 1:41:56 4:50 24:38 48:21 1:12:49 1:37:46 105-M2 ARRECULA
353 479 Miquel Odina I Julià   1:42:28 1:42:03 4:51 24:35 48:31 1:12:54 1:37:38 106-M2 TORREVICENS TEAM
354 735 Julio Vigatà Zaragoza   1:42:31 1:41:55 4:50 26:20 50:52 1:15:06 1:38:00 205-M1 SICORIS CLUB
355 555 David Mercadal Mercadal   1:42:35 1:42:02 4:51 24:41 47:51 1:11:53 1:37:22 206-M1 INDEPEND.
356 269 Albert Espax Vitores   1:42:36 1:42:08 4:51 24:48 48:52 1:13:15 1:37:57 207-M1 INDEPEND.
357 605 Joan Llobera Sanmarti   1:42:37 1:41:56 4:50 25:07 48:53 1:13:08 1:37:51 107-M2 COR-MES
358 770 Gerard Garriga   1:42:37 1:42:08 4:51 25:32 50:08 1:14:46 1:38:32 208-M1 INEF LLEIDA
359 311 Pere Nebot Jose   1:42:37 1:42:23 4:52 23:18 47:05 1:11:52 1:37:33 209-M1 INDEPEND.
360 664 Xavi Isern Biosca   1:42:38 1:41:55 4:50 24:45 48:06 1:12:10 1:37:08 210-M1 INDEPEND.
361 105 Daniel Fernandez Esteban   1:42:40 1:42:25 4:52 23:15 45:35 1:09:59 1:37:05 211-M1 ASSIST
362 89 Pere Bertran Diaz   1:42:41 1:42:09 4:51 25:18 49:01 1:13:07 1:37:43 108-M2 AGROCAMP-TRADECORP
363 301 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias   1:42:43 1:42:17 4:51 25:24 50:09 1:14:45 1:38:31 212-M1 INDEPEND.
364 561 José Antonio Villuendas Tirado   1:42:44 1:42:18 4:51 25:24 50:09 1:14:45 1:38:32 213-M1 INDEPEND.
365 527 Robert Alàs Bolló   1:42:44 1:42:19 4:51 25:24 50:10 1:14:45 1:38:32 214-M1 TRIATS.SOM
366 762 Ruben Caballer   1:42:47 1:42:19 4:51 23:52 47:08 1:10:54 1:37:14 215-M1 INEF LLEIDA
367 32 Nil Civit Vallès   1:42:47 1:42:14 4:51 25:06 49:00 1:13:12 1:37:56 216-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
368 283 José Luis Fortón Larruy   1:42:55 1:42:36 4:52 23:49 47:07 1:11:47 1:37:56 217-M1 INDEPEND.
369 424 Jordi Labella Prieto   1:43:00 1:42:20 4:52 25:13 48:57 1:13:03 1:38:00 218-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
370 38 Antonio Martinez Muñoz   1:43:01 1:42:33 4:52 26:22 50:45 1:14:43 1:38:27 109-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
371 566 Joan Marc Martinez Gou   1:43:02 1:42:29 4:52 26:23 50:45 1:14:43 1:38:27 219-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
372 741 Miquel Mercadé Cuadrat   1:43:04 1:42:33 4:52 25:26 49:38 1:14:01 1:38:29 220-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
373 693 Sergio Sampietro Murillo   1:43:07 1:42:26 4:52 25:09 48:50 1:13:02 1:38:07 221-M1 INDEPEND.
374 341 Sergi Valentines Puig   1:43:07 1:42:51 4:53 24:02 47:49 1:12:24 1:38:16 222-M1 INDEPEND.
375 210 Xabier Velasco Ruiz   1:43:08 1:42:53 4:53 24:33 48:57 1:13:55 1:38:40 110-M2 CUDOS
376 738 Juan Jose Carrion Barbero   1:43:09 1:42:28 4:52 25:21 49:53 1:14:46 1:38:53 223-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
377 223 Lluis Silvestre Rosell   1:43:21 1:43:06 4:54 24:50 48:23 1:12:53 1:38:17 111-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
378 806 Salvador Salvany Solsona   1:43:23 1:43:11 4:54 22:41 45:51 1:11:23 1:38:01 24-M3 TOCACOLLONS
379 420 Andreu Dominguez Rodriguez   1:43:35 1:42:47 4:53 26:00 49:51 1:13:56 1:38:44 224-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
380 383 Ivan Hernando Del Pino   1:43:36 1:43:01 4:53 26:22 50:29 1:14:35 1:38:56 225-M1 LIDESA
381 278 Jordi Fernandez Gomez   1:43:37 1:43:14 4:54 25:12 49:39 1:14:40 1:38:56 112-M2 INDEPEND.
382 332 Josep Santacreu Bravo   1:43:37 1:43:14 4:54 25:12 49:39 1:14:40 1:38:58 226-M1 INDEPEND.
383 340 Oscar Valdivias Ahumada   1:43:39 1:43:23 4:54 23:49 46:56 1:11:46 1:38:35 113-M2 INDEPEND.
384 56 Ivan Felis Quilez   1:43:42 1:43:08 4:54 24:46 48:51 1:13:24 1:38:47 114-M2 AE EKKE
385 396 Jordi Rosanes Bosch   1:43:42 1:43:25 4:55 24:46 48:51 1:13:24 1:38:46 115-M2 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA
386 576 Paula Olea Felipe F-19 1:43:42 1:43:08 4:54 24:46 48:51 1:13:24 1:38:46 14-F1 AE EKKE
387 273 Mateu Estrade Borch   1:43:42 1:42:58 4:53 25:27 49:12 1:13:07 1:37:44 227-M1 INDEPEND.
388 569 Joel Begue Garcia   1:43:44 1:42:57 4:53 25:49 51:34 1:16:01 1:39:05 228-M1 AE EKKE
389 552 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba   1:43:45 1:42:46 4:53 26:41 50:16 1:14:35 1:39:07 229-M1 INDEPEND.
390 709 Hamanti Youssef   1:43:46 1:43:32 4:55 22:41 45:28 1:11:30 1:38:32 116-M2 INDEPEND.
391 491 Sergio Dalmau Lopez   1:43:47 1:43:18 4:54 25:51 50:12 1:14:42 1:39:06 117-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
392 675 Sergio Montolio Lujan   1:43:49 1:43:23 4:55 25:19 49:02 1:14:13 1:39:04 230-M1 INDEPEND.
393 302 Antonio Martínez Vilugrón   1:43:51 1:43:20 4:54 25:02 48:34 1:13:09 1:38:43 118-M2 INDEPEND.
394 335 Francisco Soriano Alfonso   1:43:54 1:43:30 4:55 23:51 46:54 1:11:39 1:38:25 231-M1 INDEPEND.
395 462 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra   1:43:54 1:43:30 4:55 23:51 46:55 1:11:39 1:38:26 25-M3 SICORIS CLUB
396 41 Ramon Ribalta Adern   1:43:56 1:43:30 4:55 25:19 49:47 1:14:23 1:38:59 26-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
397 582 Oscar Gallego Brescó   1:43:59 1:43:43 4:55 24:47 48:52 1:13:25 1:38:53 232-M1 AMINT NIÑA PERA
398 270 Ivan Espejo Fernandez   1:44:00 1:43:34 4:55 25:20 49:48 1:14:22 1:39:05 233-M1 INDEPEND.
399 277 Francisco Javier Fernández Font   1:44:00 1:43:13 4:54 25:45 49:58 1:14:34 1:39:06 234-M1 INDEPEND.
400 344 Xavier Vila Calderó   1:44:08 1:43:44 4:55 25:22 49:00 1:13:59 1:39:12 235-M1 INDEPEND.
401 339 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas   1:44:19 1:43:53 4:56 25:28 50:01 1:14:50 1:39:19 236-M1 INDEPEND.
402 757 Sergi Altisent   1:44:20 1:43:50 4:56 26:23 51:02 1:15:19 1:39:41 237-M1 INEF LLEIDA
403 788 David Valles   1:44:21 1:43:45 4:56 26:00 50:09 1:14:49 1:39:27 238-M1 INEF LLEIDA
404 257 Jordi Castells Bocanegra   1:44:21 1:43:46 4:56 25:20 50:06 1:14:45 1:39:42 119-M2 INDEPEND.
405 723 Luis Justes   1:44:22 1:43:48 4:56 25:20 49:11 1:13:54 1:39:24 27-M3 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
406 508 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas   1:44:22 1:44:07 4:57 24:00 47:08 1:12:22 1:39:05 239-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
407 74 Josep M Riu Vila   1:44:22 1:44:04 4:56 24:51 48:54 1:13:48 1:39:05 120-M2 AE EKKE
408 611 Javier Sevillano Grau   1:44:23 1:43:54 4:56 25:23 49:59 1:14:33 1:39:22 121-M2 ESPLAI SALOU
409 672 Sergio Martinez Ortega   1:44:24 1:44:00 4:56 23:36 46:40 1:12:59 1:39:40 240-M1 INDEPEND.
410 259 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez   1:44:27 1:44:08 4:57 22:46 45:54 1:11:24 1:39:31 241-M1 INDEPEND.
411 793 Juan Francisco De La Fuente Romero   1:44:27 1:44:02 4:56 25:27 50:06 1:14:47 1:39:41 122-M2 ELRETODECORRER.COM
412 754 Luis Morillo Pueyo   1:44:27 1:44:02 4:56 25:27 50:06 1:14:47 1:39:41 242-M1 WWW.ELRETODECORRER.COM
413 725 Carlos Llovera   1:44:28 1:43:56 4:56 26:43 49:59 1:13:54 1:39:05 243-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
414 701 Iñigo Soteras   1:44:28 1:44:28 4:58 25:19 50:06 1:14:45 1:39:42 123-M2 INDEPEND.
415 568 Albert Ausàs Cortada   1:44:29 1:43:48 4:56 26:39 52:29 1:18:16 1:40:15 244-M1 AE EKKE
416 706 Oriol Valgañon Barbera   1:44:33 1:44:21 4:57 23:51 47:09 1:11:09 1:39:04 245-M1 INDEPEND.
417 28 Francesc Sauret Grau   1:44:35 1:44:20 4:57 24:45 48:25 1:13:16 1:39:28 124-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
418 387 Isabel Maria Pascual Garcia F-20 1:44:35 1:44:30 4:58 23:06 46:39 1:11:49 1:39:20 5-F2 LLEIDA U.A
419 755 Albert Llonch Costa   1:44:36 1:44:16 4:57 23:44 47:00 1:11:46 1:38:47 125-M2 XIXITERREMOTO
420 537 Jose Miguel Diaz Subias   1:44:37 1:44:05 4:56 25:18 49:00 1:13:54 1:39:36 28-M3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
421 262 Joan Danús Jaume   1:44:38 1:43:59 4:56 27:16 51:33 1:16:07 1:39:44 246-M1 INDEPEND.
422 343 Angel Vega Sanjuan   1:44:39 1:44:09 4:57 25:21 50:08 1:14:46 1:39:46 247-M1 INDEPEND.
423 253 Robert Carmona Jordana   1:44:44 1:43:59 4:56 24:44 48:25 1:13:15 1:39:42 126-M2 INDEPEND.
424 439 Alfredo Piñol Cami   1:44:45 1:44:15 4:57 25:22 49:59 1:14:58 1:39:53 248-M1 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
425 612 Joan Ramon Gazquez Roig   1:44:47 1:44:14 4:57 25:23 49:59 1:14:46 1:39:43 127-M2 EVASION BLUE LINE REUS
426 409 Pacemaker 1h45   1:44:48 1:44:30 4:58 25:18 50:07 1:14:46 1:39:43 249-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
427 700 Víctor Simón Rebollo   1:44:50 1:44:26 4:57 24:21 48:00 1:13:03 1:39:40 250-M1 INDEPEND.
428 133 Paco Aguilar Sanchez   1:44:52 1:44:19 4:57 26:19 51:02 1:16:11 1:40:18 128-M2 CAÑA I TAPA
429 175 Carles Vara Grasa   1:44:54 1:44:25 4:57 24:28 48:35 1:14:09 1:39:56 129-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
430 233 Oscar Albá Paniego   1:45:01 1:44:32 4:58 24:28 48:35 1:14:09 1:39:56 130-M2 INDEPEND.
431 464 Fran Pasamon Esteban   1:45:01 1:44:15 4:57 25:22 49:08 1:14:30 1:39:57 131-M2 SICORIS CLUB
432 29 Jaume Badia Calafell   1:45:12 1:44:41 4:58 25:56 50:27 1:15:21 1:40:27 132-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
433 511 Albert Salue Casanova   1:45:15 1:44:34 4:58 25:42 49:53 1:14:44 1:40:08 251-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
434 517 Jaume Sole Camarasa   1:45:18 1:44:35 4:58 25:58 50:22 1:15:40 1:40:26 133-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
435 548 Emma Carreras Boladeras F-21 1:45:18 1:44:56 4:59 25:59 50:22 1:15:41 1:40:26 6-F2 INDEPEND.
436 721 Xavier Abelló Vilella   1:45:21 1:44:57 4:59 26:19 50:52 1:15:41 1:40:26 134-M2 REUS RUNNING
437 513 Abel Satorra Vilalta   1:45:24 1:44:56 4:59 25:19 49:16 1:14:59 1:40:30 135-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
438 660 Sara González Silva F-22 1:45:24 1:44:34 4:58 26:42 50:46 1:15:49 1:40:26 15-F1 INDEPEND.
439 145 Salvador Espinet Morlans   1:45:31 1:45:05 4:59 25:16 49:57 1:15:16 1:40:54 252-M1 CC ALGUAIRE
440 423 Eduard Labella Prieto   1:45:33 1:44:54 4:59 25:13 48:57 1:13:59 1:40:12 253-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
441 668 Alfredo Martín Corporales   1:45:39 1:45:16 5:00 24:38 48:33 1:14:26 1:40:25 136-M2 INDEPEND.
442 23 Josep Mª Garriga Bosch   1:45:39 1:45:25 5:00 24:59 49:08 1:14:47 1:40:33 137-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
443 639 Ramon Costa Castelló   1:45:41 1:44:58 4:59 25:25 49:58 1:14:58 1:40:23 138-M2 INDEPEND.
444 79 Jordi Sindreu Abello   1:45:41 1:44:54 4:59 26:40 51:36 1:16:51 1:41:01 254-M1 AE EKKE
445 261 David Curcó Albuixech   1:45:42 1:45:14 5:00 24:22 47:40 1:12:47 1:40:20 255-M1 INDEPEND.
446 355 Ferran Albuixech Ribes   1:45:42 1:45:14 5:00 24:23 47:38 1:12:47 1:40:19 256-M1 KM0 PONENT
447 580 Oscar Planes Novau   1:45:49 1:45:22 5:00 25:21 50:20 1:15:52 1:41:03 139-M2 ALGUAIRE OUTDOOR
448 135 Joan Passantino Lladó   1:45:54 1:45:21 5:00 26:19 51:02 1:16:11 1:41:00 29-M3 CAÑA I TAPA
449 698 Albert Simó Masgoret   1:45:58 1:45:09 5:00 26:26 50:49 1:15:56 1:41:07 257-M1 INDEPEND.
450 430 Alex Pena Toló   1:46:03 1:45:40 5:01 25:17 49:02 1:14:27 1:40:55 140-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
451 50 Maria Jose Clariana Batlle F-23 1:46:05 1:45:29 5:00 26:32 51:25 1:16:51 1:41:30 16-F1 AE EKKE
452 123 Antonio Cruellas Satorres   1:46:07 1:45:43 5:01 24:47 48:54 1:14:08 1:40:18 30-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
453 751 Jordi Vilella Sibis   1:46:12 1:45:55 5:02 25:19 50:08 1:14:49 1:40:49 258-M1 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
454 541 David Lopez Requena   1:46:13 1:45:47 5:01 25:19 49:01 1:13:32 1:40:38 259-M1 AE EKKE
455 251 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch   1:46:17 1:45:46 5:01 25:53 50:35 1:16:36 1:41:50 141-M2 INDEPEND.
456 58 Andreu Grau Castella   1:46:23 1:46:01 5:02 24:51 49:09 1:14:49 1:41:04 31-M3 AE EKKE
457 72 Montse Puig Velando F-24 1:46:34 1:46:04 5:02 26:39 51:16 1:16:40 1:41:42 7-F2 AE EKKE
458 419 Javier Diaz-Alejo Valverde   1:46:38 1:46:18 5:03 25:16 50:07 1:14:55 1:41:17 260-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
459 21 F Xavier Bullo Cleries   1:46:43 1:46:27 5:03 24:49 49:09 1:14:54 1:41:21 32-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
460 124 Jorge Palacios García   1:46:44 1:46:07 5:02 25:21 49:58 1:14:59 1:41:26 142-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
461 677 David Mor Lara   1:46:44 1:45:49 5:01 28:08 52:43 1:17:13 1:41:42 143-M2 INDEPEND.
462 692 Enric Saló Català   1:46:48 1:46:21 5:03 25:12 49:52 1:14:48 1:41:47 261-M1 INDEPEND.
463 143 Josep Maria Reig Morell   1:46:53 1:46:16 5:03 26:20 51:11 1:16:28 1:41:49 2-M4 CATALUNYA LLIURE
464 682 Ferran Prat Sanchez   1:46:55 1:46:26 5:03 24:43 48:59 1:14:43 1:41:37 144-M2 INDEPEND.
465 783 Héctor Pérez   1:47:02 1:46:25 5:03 25:32 50:08 1:15:09 1:41:28 262-M1 INEF LLEIDA
466 772 Jan Gonzàlez   1:47:10 1:46:36 5:04 26:25 51:04 1:16:35 1:42:20 263-M1 INEF LLEIDA
467 167 Quim Bonfill Cortiella   1:47:11 1:46:51 5:04 25:20 50:07 1:14:53 1:41:49 145-M2 CLUB KAYAK MITJANA
468 482 Yennis Estevez Cala F-25 1:47:13 1:46:40 5:04 26:33 51:18 1:16:45 1:42:13 17-F1 TREMP RUNNERS
469 592 Oscar Garra Lorenzo   1:47:14 1:46:37 5:04 26:33 51:18 1:16:46 1:42:13 146-M2 CE VILALLER
470 549 Gerard Espar Bentanachs   1:47:24 1:46:55 5:05 25:40 50:07 1:15:07 1:41:49 264-M1 INDEPEND.
471 34 Sergi Garcia Durany   1:47:25 1:46:55 5:05 25:41 50:07 1:15:08 1:41:51 265-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
472 377 Jordi Alemany Pons   1:47:25 1:46:54 5:04 25:41 50:07 1:15:08 1:41:52 266-M1 LA GUINEU
473 745 David Sancho Cepero   1:47:27 1:46:33 5:04 27:54 53:13 1:18:00 1:42:42 147-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
474 510 Montse Salud Verge F-26 1:47:27 1:46:31 5:03 27:54   1:18:00 1:42:42 18-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
475 478 Juan Rodriguez Lillo   1:47:31 1:47:10 5:05 25:44 50:19 1:16:04 1:42:53 267-M1 THE PARTY RUNNERS
476 274 Joan Falco Batlle   1:47:38 1:47:04 5:05 25:21 49:09 1:14:48 1:42:01 33-M3 INDEPEND.
477 691 Carles Salete Mayoral   1:47:41 1:47:03 5:05 26:47 52:05 1:18:08 1:43:15 268-M1 INDEPEND.
478 737 Francesc Bonet Jou   1:47:41 1:47:03 5:05 26:47 52:05 1:18:07 1:43:15 148-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
479 190 Juli Pauls Verdu   1:47:56 1:47:31 5:06 25:16 49:49 1:15:50 1:42:36 34-M3 CORBINS RUNNERS
480 651 David Fuentes Luque   1:48:07 1:47:22 5:06 26:10 51:10 1:16:57 1:43:16 269-M1 INDEPEND.
481 518 Xavier Soto Ropero   1:48:07 1:47:23 5:06 26:10 51:10 1:16:57 1:43:16 270-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
482 395 Dani Simó Torres   1:48:11 1:47:41 5:07 26:21 51:35 1:16:54 1:43:06 149-M2 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
483 663 Jorge Guerrero Rodriguez   1:48:20 1:47:39 5:07 24:04 47:54 1:13:36 1:42:13 150-M2 INDEPEND.
484 415 Oriol Bonjoch   1:48:30 1:47:47 5:07 26:43 51:19 1:16:42 1:43:02 151-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
485 590 Andres Jesus Martinez Moreno   1:48:30 1:47:47 5:07 27:08 52:31 1:18:35 1:43:37 271-M1 CDG RADIACTIVAS
486 613 Oriol Farre Dominguez   1:48:32 1:47:51 5:07 26:26 52:06 1:18:10 1:43:54 272-M1 FCF
487 216 Oscar Pifarre Serrate   1:48:32 1:47:48 5:07 26:40 52:22 1:18:04 1:43:42 35-M3 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
488 749 Carles Casals Dominguez   1:48:33 1:48:15 5:08 24:57 49:26 1:15:25 1:43:02 273-M1 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
489 207 Antoniu Romeu Barabny   1:48:35 1:48:08 5:08 26:16 50:55 1:16:27 1:43:00 36-M3 CORREDORS.CAT
490 436 Victoriano Rodriguez Quesada   1:48:36 1:48:06 5:08 25:53 50:35 1:16:36 1:43:21 274-M1 RUNING LLEIDA
491 646 Jeroni Esteva Alzamora   1:48:47 1:48:08 5:08 27:17 51:32 1:16:11 1:43:27 275-M1 INDEPEND.
492 756 Adrian Aguirre   1:48:52 1:48:23 5:09 26:25 51:04 1:16:35 1:43:39 276-M1 INEF LLEIDA
493 307 Jordi Montlleo Montlleo   1:48:55 1:48:06 5:08 26:48   1:16:43 1:43:42 152-M2 INDEPEND.
494 199 Alex Perez Acedo   1:48:57 1:48:02 5:08 27:11 52:31 1:18:34 1:44:02 277-M1 CORRE I VOLA
495 109 Gerard Del Rio Teixido   1:48:57 1:48:11 5:08 25:35 50:33 1:16:02 1:43:15 278-M1 BEER RUNNERS
496 645 Mireia Escribà Nuez F-27 1:48:58 1:48:10 5:08 26:00 50:48 1:16:52 1:43:38 8-F2 INDEPEND.
497 157 Eli Sala Martínez F-28 1:49:01 1:48:34 5:09 26:21 51:03 1:16:47 1:43:45 19-F1 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
498 736 Cecilia Balaban F-29 1:49:04 1:48:18 5:08 27:19 52:20 1:18:25 1:44:02 20-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
499 44 Ingrid Alba Paniego F-30 1:49:04 1:48:45 5:10 26:07 51:06 1:16:57 1:43:52 21-F1 AE EKKE
500 140 Jaume Giribet Castells   1:49:04 1:48:19 5:09 26:41 52:31 1:17:48 1:43:42 153-M2 CASTELLSERÀ
501 624 Gerard Bergallo Marti   1:49:05 1:48:15 5:08 26:21 51:15 1:17:15 1:43:50 279-M1 INDEPEND.
502 623 David Batlle   1:49:16 1:48:51 5:10 24:44 49:13 1:14:56 1:43:25 280-M1 INDEPEND.
503 455 Sergi Ferrer Martin   1:49:21 1:48:46 5:10 26:23 51:24 1:17:25 1:44:27 281-M1 SICORIS CLUB
504 73 Llorens Ribes Ribes   1:49:25 1:48:49 5:10 26:32 51:25 1:17:51 1:44:30 282-M1 AE EKKE
505 785 Diego Pitarques   1:49:28 1:48:52 5:10 26:40 52:30 1:18:34 1:44:39 283-M1 INEF LLEIDA
506   Aritz Royo Esnal   1:49:29 1:48:40 5:10 27:02 52:01 1:17:38 1:44:21 284-M1  
507 368 Josep Ramon Peguera Anoro   1:49:30 1:48:48 5:10 26:30 52:10 1:18:35 1:44:39 37-M3 KM0 PONENT
508 254 Xavier Casals Mezquita   1:49:30 1:48:41 5:10 28:40 55:54 1:21:36 1:44:40 285-M1 INDEPEND.
509 76 Sergi Rufiandis Sales   1:49:33 1:49:11 5:11 26:40 52:30 1:18:34 1:44:06 286-M1 AE EKKE
510 673 Pedro Melus Serón   1:49:37 1:48:59 5:10 26:37 52:04 1:18:11 1:44:37 154-M2 INDEPEND.
511 71 Carme Pratdepadua Badia F-31 1:49:37 1:49:00 5:10 26:38 52:04 1:18:11 1:44:38 9-F2 AE EKKE
512 64 Octavio Melus Seron   1:49:38 1:49:01 5:11 26:38 52:04 1:18:12 1:44:40 155-M2 AE EKKE
513 156 Xavier Pascual Santisteve   1:49:39 1:49:39 5:12 26:21 50:53 1:16:25 1:44:01 156-M2 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
514 142 Alfonso Calzada Dolade   1:49:41 1:48:57 5:10 26:26 51:34 1:18:00 1:44:40 3-M4 CATALUNYA CAIXA
515 114 Josep Maria Verge Pons   1:49:44 1:48:58 5:10 26:44 52:30 1:18:36 1:44:40 157-M2 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
516 113 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat   1:49:44 1:48:58 5:10 26:44 52:29 1:18:35 1:44:40 38-M3 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
517 512 Gisela Sanchez Baiget F-32 1:49:46 1:49:10 5:11 25:43 50:27 1:17:01 1:44:22 22-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
518 546 Manuel Blanco Lopez   1:49:47 1:48:49 5:10 27:16 52:17 1:18:17 1:44:38 4-M4 INDEPEND.
519 299 Joan Antoni Martí MartÍ   1:49:51 1:49:15 5:11 26:31 51:25 1:17:51 1:44:43 158-M2 INDEPEND.
520 609 Jordi Borrós Camins   1:49:51 1:49:29 5:12 24:56 49:03 1:15:06 1:44:15 287-M1 EPSEB POWER EXTREME RUNNER
521 453 Olga Mireia Ferran Agustí F-33 1:49:52 1:49:08 5:11 26:24 51:34 1:18:00 1:44:40 10-F2 SERÒS ES MOU
522 666 Roberto Latre Galicia   1:49:52 1:49:06 5:11 26:32 51:38 1:18:22 1:44:46 288-M1 INDEPEND.
523 247 Anna Bonet Olivart F-34 1:49:53 1:49:12 5:11 26:45 52:30 1:18:35 1:44:49 23-F1 INDEPEND.
524 778 Adrià Martínez   1:49:58 1:49:23 5:12 26:40 52:30 1:18:36 1:44:41 289-M1 INEF LLEIDA
525 536 Joan Anton Vilella Sibis   1:50:00 1:49:42 5:12 25:19 50:08 1:15:57 1:44:18 290-M1 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
526 726 Antonio Lopez Jaenes   1:50:00 1:49:06 5:11 27:06 52:32 1:18:36 1:44:43 159-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
527 445 Manel Averos Florensa   1:50:01 1:49:21 5:11 27:45 54:05 1:19:43 1:45:10 160-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
528 378 Felipe Galindo Pardo   1:50:02 1:49:27 5:12 26:47 50:45 1:16:09 1:44:27 39-M3 LAST ZANKADA
529 185 Manolo Bademunt Miquel   1:50:03 1:49:18 5:11 26:41 52:28 1:18:35 1:44:40 40-M3 CORBINS RUNNERS
530 410 Pacemaker 1h50 F-35 1:50:03 1:49:30 5:12 26:38 52:29 1:18:34 1:44:39 24-F1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
531 556 Arnau Peña Pérez   1:50:05 1:49:29 5:12 26:23 51:24 1:17:26 1:44:28 291-M1 INDEPEND.
532 155 Chechu Muñoz Daniel   1:50:21 1:49:53 5:13 26:14 51:03 1:16:59 1:44:53 292-M1 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
533 85 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández   1:50:27 1:49:54 5:13 26:37 52:07 1:18:16 1:45:15 293-M1 AE L'ASPARDENYA
534 607 Jorge Duran Gamboa   1:50:50 1:50:30 5:15 27:39 52:43 1:19:58 1:45:41 294-M1 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
535 211 Jordi Sanchez Garcia   1:50:50 1:50:30 5:15 27:40 52:43 1:19:58 1:45:41 295-M1 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
536 595 Josep Montserrat Companys   1:50:54 1:50:17 5:14 26:30 52:33   1:45:19 296-M1 CENTRE EXC. CATALUNYA
537 494 Gerard Esteve Negre   1:50:56 1:50:09 5:14 27:19 52:20 1:18:30 1:45:21 297-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
538 685 Daniel Ro Agudo   1:51:24 1:50:08 5:14 30:56 56:41 1:21:46 1:46:49 298-M1 INDEPEND.
539 416 Adria Buenaño Macarro   1:51:41 1:51:10 5:17 26:43 52:31 1:18:36 1:46:28 299-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
540 425 Ivan Martinez Herrera   1:51:44 1:51:28 5:17 25:57 51:17 1:17:52 1:46:27 300-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
541 228 Oliver Balcells Navarro   1:51:47 1:50:47 5:16 28:13 54:38 1:21:05 1:46:51 301-M1 IESE
542 707 Josep Maria Villafranca Narciso   1:51:47 1:51:04 5:16 28:12 54:03 1:20:19 1:46:40 302-M1 INDEPEND.
543 107 Dolors Ferran Llopart F-36 1:51:49 1:51:06 5:16 27:43 53:10 1:19:27 1:46:26 11-F2 ATLETISME BELLVÍS
544 516 David Serle Huguet   1:51:50 1:50:54 5:16 28:23 54:48 1:21:06 1:46:40 303-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
545 743 Maricel Oro Piqueras F-37 1:51:50 1:50:56 5:16 27:57 54:07 1:20:05 1:46:40 25-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
546 531 Oscar Blasco Ventura   1:51:51 1:50:51 5:16 28:12 54:38 1:21:05 1:46:51 304-M1 VILA CONSOL
547 547 Ramon Buira Torrelles   1:51:53 1:51:33 5:18 24:19 48:50 1:15:34 1:45:42 41-M3 INDEPEND.
548 596 Emili Culleré Ribes   1:52:01 1:51:23 5:17 27:41 53:10 1:19:27 1:46:26 305-M1 CF ARBECA
549 268 Josep M Dolset Peinado   1:52:08 1:51:21 5:17 25:59 51:33 1:18:56 1:46:47 161-M2 INDEPEND.
550 84 Imma Xipell Claraso F-38 1:52:12 1:51:53 5:19 25:26 51:00 1:18:02 1:46:31 26-F1 AE EKKE
551 602 Pipo Margalef Garcia   1:52:21 1:51:47 5:18 26:41 52:04 1:19:18 1:46:49 306-M1 CLUB RAIER
552 719 Josep Maria Grañó Calvete   1:52:22 1:51:47 5:18 26:45 52:04 1:19:19 1:46:49 162-M2 NODI
553 669 Jose Miguel Martin Garrido   1:52:25 1:51:44 5:18 25:55 51:09 1:17:53 1:46:47 42-M3 INDEPEND.
554 775 Aina Jorba F-39 1:52:30 1:52:02 5:19 25:29 52:03 1:18:47 1:46:56 27-F1 INEF LLEIDA
555 712 Salvador Rubio Curco   1:52:35 1:51:54 5:19 27:03 53:13 1:20:11 1:47:17 43-M3 KM0 PONENT
556 684 Lorena Quiroga F-40 1:52:39 1:52:03 5:19 26:46 52:33 1:19:47 1:47:26 28-F1 INDEPEND.
557 657 Júlia Gilabert Roca F-41 1:52:44 1:52:03 5:19 26:49 52:53 1:20:05 1:47:10 29-F1 INDEPEND.
558 542 Tomas Ocaña Hidalgo   1:52:50 1:52:10 5:19 27:58 54:49 1:21:16 1:47:30 163-M2 AE EKKE
559 496 Sandra Galeote Godas F-42 1:52:55 1:52:20 5:20 26:38 52:08 1:18:57 1:47:18 30-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
560 797 Josep Pedros Riasol   1:53:02 1:52:27 5:20 28:06 54:47 1:21:32 1:47:59 164-M2 SICORIS CLUB
561 166 Maria De Los A Castillo Hernandez F-43 1:53:20 1:52:47 5:21 25:42 51:19 1:18:39 1:47:50 2-F3 CLUB KARATE ALPICAT
562 323 Mariona Rocaspana Garcia F-44 1:53:26 1:52:42 5:21 26:43 52:18 1:18:57 1:47:39 31-F1 INDEPEND.
563 243 Albert Barrientos I Vilardell   1:53:30 1:52:47 5:21 27:29 54:12 1:21:27 1:48:31 165-M2 INDEPEND.
564 674 Xavier Monné Bellostes   1:53:34 1:52:55 5:22 26:47 52:05 1:18:07 1:47:48 307-M1 INDEPEND.
565 627 Gregorio Bernad Fernández   1:53:37 1:52:48 5:21 28:22 54:26 1:21:13 1:48:24 166-M2 INDEPEND.
566 497 David Garrido Santiago   1:53:44 1:52:57 5:22 26:35 52:06 1:18:23 1:47:56 308-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
567 108 Josep Ramon Lucas Santos   1:53:44 1:53:25 5:23 26:46 53:09 1:20:42 1:48:20 167-M2 ATLETISME GIRONA
568 656 Mónica Gil González F-45 1:53:53 1:53:12 5:22 27:05 53:12 1:20:16 1:48:23 12-F2 INDEPEND.
569 671 Carlos Martínez Gálvez   1:53:53 1:53:12 5:22 27:05 53:13 1:20:16 1:48:23 44-M3 INDEPEND.
570 483 Sònia Parra Carrera F-46 1:53:55 1:53:22 5:23 27:52 54:23 1:21:34 1:48:47 13-F2 TREMP RUNNERS
571 652 María Gallego Ferrer F-47 1:53:55 1:53:05 5:22 28:22 54:26 1:21:14 1:48:24 14-F2 INDEPEND.
572 484 Manel Sancho Herrera   1:53:55 1:53:22 5:23 27:52 54:23 1:21:34 1:48:46 168-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
573 473 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez   1:53:56 1:53:10 5:22 28:04 54:35 1:21:15 1:48:25 45-M3 TALLERS TOMAS
574 375 Javier Gonzalez Baena   1:54:00 1:53:25 5:23 25:04 49:57 1:17:55 1:47:58 309-M1 KROXAN CAPPONT
575 731 Carlos Clemente Rodriguez   1:54:06 1:53:35 5:24 26:42 52:30 1:18:44 1:48:24 310-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
576 298 Raul Mancera Calle   1:54:08 1:53:31 5:23 26:12 51:34 1:18:30 1:48:13 311-M1 INDEPEND.
577 290 Laia Guasch Balcells F-48 1:54:11 1:53:11 5:22 27:43 53:11 1:20:34 1:48:28 32-F1 INDEPEND.
578 679 Josep Maria Oro Badia   1:54:14 1:53:12 5:22 28:09 54:40 1:21:20 1:48:39 169-M2 INDEPEND.
579 217 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez   1:54:16 1:52:53 5:22 27:21 52:18 1:19:12 1:48:06 170-M2 FACVAC
580 690 Ricard Rosell Polo   1:54:16 1:53:54 5:24 26:39 52:31 1:18:35 1:48:25 171-M2 INDEPEND.
581 300 Jordi Martin Torrelles   1:54:30 1:53:53 5:24 28:11 54:35 1:21:31 1:49:05 312-M1 INDEPEND.
582 234 Joan Ramon Albareda Segura   1:54:31 1:53:53 5:24 28:11 54:35 1:21:31 1:49:05 313-M1 INDEPEND.
583 640 Cesar Criado Perez   1:54:36 1:53:56 5:24 27:35 53:19 1:20:27 1:48:41 314-M1 INDEPEND.
584 557 Robert Piñol Novales   1:54:39 1:54:39 5:27     1:21:40   315-M1 INDEPEND.
585 543 Gonzalo Diaz Muñoz   1:54:41 1:54:01 5:25 28:03 54:59 1:22:09 1:49:26 46-M3 AUTODILER 3000
586 331 David Sanchez Fernandez   1:54:48 1:53:59 5:25 27:47 54:10 1:21:01 1:49:12 316-M1 INDEPEND.
587 780 Marc Oliver   1:54:52 1:54:18 5:26 26:33 52:25 1:22:23 1:49:59 317-M1 INEF LLEIDA
588 152 Josep Guerrero Surroca   1:54:56 1:54:22 5:26 26:38 52:09 1:19:52 1:49:12 318-M1 CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
589 790 Ivan Sampietro Sans   1:55:00 1:54:02 5:25 27:57 54:58 1:22:09 1:49:46 319-M1 MEDILAST MULTIBKE
590 444 Noèlia Pes Mateu F-49 1:55:01 1:54:09 5:25 28:18 55:22 1:22:28 1:49:36 33-F1 RUNNING DE LES 6 DEL MATÍ
591 411 Pacemaker 1h55 F-50 1:55:06 1:54:27 5:26 27:56 54:58 1:22:09 1:49:46 34-F1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
592 638 David Corbella Fabrega   1:55:08 1:54:23 5:26 28:44 55:54 1:23:27 1:50:07 320-M1 INDEPEND.
593 665 Kristina Kopecka F-51 1:55:09 1:54:24 5:26 28:44 55:54 1:23:27 1:50:08 35-F1 INDEPEND.
594 710 Aritz Zabala Monasterio   1:55:26 1:55:09 5:28 24:06 47:59 1:15:03   321-M1 INDEPEND.
595 529 Emili Garcia Rodriguez   1:55:26 1:55:09 5:28 23:53 47:59 1:15:03   322-M1 ULTRA
596 134 Joan Inglada Solé   1:55:30 1:54:56 5:27 26:36 52:30 1:20:30 1:49:46 47-M3 CAÑA I TAPA
597 774 Silvia Gutiérrez F-52 1:55:33 1:54:57 5:27 28:50 56:05 1:23:26 1:50:45 36-F1 INEF LLEIDA
598 495 Cristina Falguera Ramos F-53 1:55:35 1:54:39 5:27 27:44 53:42 1:20:54 1:49:55 37-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
599 101 Joan Figueras Llorens   1:55:53 1:55:53 5:30 27:45 53:14 1:20:29 1:50:04 48-M3 ANAR FENT VIA
600 732 Albert Simó Bayona   1:55:57 1:55:06 5:28 28:17 55:00 1:22:31 1:50:28 49-M3 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
601 642 Jesús Díez Cobertera   1:56:05 1:55:16 5:28 28:22 54:26 1:21:13 1:49:47 172-M2 INDEPEND.
602 256 Joan Castellà Roca   1:56:13 1:55:24 5:29 28:40 55:54 1:23:33 1:51:03 323-M1 INDEPEND.
603 621 Marcel Arbones Areste   1:56:17 1:55:29 5:29 27:15 52:47 1:19:57 1:50:12 324-M1 INDEPEND.
604 502 Ramon Palacin Alio   1:56:18 1:55:22 5:29 28:46 55:38 1:22:48 1:50:46 173-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
605 773 Albert Graells   1:56:27 1:55:49 5:30 24:55 49:53 1:18:01 1:49:43 325-M1 INEF LLEIDA
606 272 Jordi Esteve Berge   1:56:28 1:55:56 5:30 26:20 52:32 1:20:44 1:50:19 326-M1 INDEPEND.
607 373 Teresa Vidal Bertran F-54 1:56:30 1:55:50 5:30 26:32 52:10 1:18:37 1:50:36 3-F3 KM0 PONENT
608 363 Angels Magallon Cortada F-55 1:56:30 1:55:50 5:30 26:34 52:28 1:20:39 1:50:36 15-F2 KM0 PONENT
609 367 Carlos Peguera Anoro   1:56:30 1:55:48 5:30 26:30 52:10 1:18:39 1:50:36 50-M3 KM0 PONENT
610 711 Josep Maria Bou Esparbé   1:56:40 1:56:12 5:31 27:24 53:40 1:21:24 1:50:30 174-M2 KM0 PONENT
611 181 Jordi Vera Raez   1:56:46 1:56:13 5:31 28:47 56:06 1:23:28 1:51:10 327-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
612 539 Xavier Miquel Amoros   1:56:47 1:56:14 5:31 28:47 56:06 1:23:28 1:51:11 328-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
613 718 Lola Ojosnegros Arenas F-56 1:57:05 1:56:03 5:31 28:53 55:29 1:23:30 1:51:33 16-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
614 386 Maria José Gallart Olomí F-57 1:57:05 1:56:01 5:30 28:52 55:29 1:23:30 1:51:33 17-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
615 148 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal F-58 1:57:43 1:56:55 5:33 28:36 55:36 1:23:09 1:51:59 38-F1 CCE ALMATRET
616 330 Xavi Samper Urbano   1:57:50 1:56:55 5:33 28:05 54:58 1:22:12 1:51:55 175-M2 INDEPEND.
617 744 Xavier Perez Santaliestra   1:58:02 1:57:32 5:35 25:44 50:35 1:18:34 1:52:03 329-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
618 610 Daniel Ramos Wenzel   1:58:03 1:57:42 5:35 24:56 52:29 1:20:55 1:52:09 330-M1 EPSEB POWER EXTREME RUNNER
619 282 Jordi Figueras Recasens   1:58:04 1:56:46 5:33 31:57 59:28 1:26:20 1:53:01 331-M1 INDEPEND.
620 594 Didac Merino Pauls   1:58:07 1:57:05 5:33 28:42 55:41 1:23:48 1:52:25 332-M1 CE ZULUAS
621 591 Jose Barroso Manzano   1:58:09 1:57:04 5:33 27:59 54:22 1:22:09 1:51:54 176-M2 CE ALPICAT
622 636 Ana Catala Maso F-59 1:58:10 1:57:18 5:34 28:59 56:40 1:24:47 1:52:48 39-F1 INDEPEND.
623 498 Adolfo Leon Lopez   1:58:18 1:57:20 5:34 28:46 55:38 1:22:49 1:52:28 177-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
624 699 Roger Simó Torres   1:58:18 1:58:18 5:37         333-M1 INDEPEND.
625 404 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio   1:58:23 1:57:39 5:35 28:52 56:39 1:25:30 1:53:10 178-M2 PODEMOS
626 490 Anna Castillo Roldan F-60 1:58:37 1:57:39 5:35 28:48 55:39 1:23:37 1:53:02 18-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
627 519 Teresa Terradellas Biosca F-61 1:58:38 1:57:41 5:35 28:49 55:46 1:24:03 1:53:03 40-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
628 454 Joan Del Pino Molina   1:58:42 1:58:00 5:36 27:26 54:13 1:22:37 1:52:39 179-M2 SICORIS CLUB
629 647 Leonard Farcasel   1:58:54 1:58:41 5:38 25:27 52:03 1:20:56 1:52:25 334-M1 INDEPEND.
630 630 Carles Bosch Castells   1:58:56 1:57:46 5:35 28:48 55:52 1:23:54 1:53:11 335-M1 INDEPEND.
631 573 Carmen Gil Alos F-62 1:58:57 1:57:53 5:36 28:51 56:33 1:25:25 1:53:29 4-F3 AE EKKE
632 786 Belen Rivera F-63 1:59:06 1:58:27 5:37 28:50 56:26 1:24:41 1:53:20 41-F1 INEF LLEIDA
633 761 Ana Bueno F-64 1:59:06 1:58:27 5:37 28:49 56:29 1:24:41 1:53:20 42-F1 INEF LLEIDA
634 579 Rafael Serrano Ocaña   1:59:24 1:58:29 5:37 28:45 55:31 1:24:06 1:53:32 180-M2 AE EKKE
635 659 Jose Mª Gonzalez Avila   1:59:24 1:58:30 5:38 28:45 55:31 1:24:05 1:53:32 51-M3 INDEPEND.
636 501 Irene Miret Prior F-65 1:59:26 1:58:32 5:38 28:49 55:43 1:24:03 1:53:30 5-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
637 492 Ernesto Domenech Sole   1:59:26 1:58:31 5:38 28:50 55:43 1:24:04 1:53:30 52-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
638 62 Daniel Martin Rodriguez   1:59:34 1:59:03 5:39 27:10 53:59 1:22:19 1:53:15 336-M1 AE EKKE
639 733 José Carlos Saló Cuenca   1:59:40 1:58:54 5:39 28:49 56:25 1:24:43 1:53:52 181-M2 RUGBY TARAZONA
640 413 Jose Javier Arques Fondevila   1:59:41 1:58:50 5:38 28:19 55:33 1:24:18 1:53:44 53-M3 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
641 292 Benjamí Hueso Baiges   1:59:41 1:58:45 5:38 28:48 55:52 1:24:50 1:54:01 182-M2 INDEPEND.
642 265 Ricardo Del Amo Luque   1:59:41 1:58:45 5:38 28:48 55:51 1:24:50 1:54:02 54-M3 INDEPEND.
643 412 Pacemaker 2h00 F-66 1:59:51 1:58:48 5:38 28:49 56:39 1:25:32 1:54:21 43-F1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
644 69 Laura Peyret Marsan F-67 1:59:51 1:58:48 5:38 28:51 56:39 1:25:32 1:54:21 44-F1 AE EKKE
645 349 Julio PiquË Clemente   1:59:53 1:58:38 5:38 30:11 57:49 1:25:44 1:54:14 337-M1 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
646 289 Sergi Grimau   1:59:57 1:58:52 5:39 28:56 56:49 1:25:28 1:54:24 338-M1 INDEPEND.
647 315 Mireia Perna F-68 1:59:57 1:58:52 5:39 28:56 56:49 1:25:28 1:54:24 45-F1 INDEPEND.
648 438 Xavier González Delgado   2:00:12 1:59:41 5:41 26:56 53:49 1:22:54 1:54:01 183-M2 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
649 704 Guillermo Tieles Garriga   2:00:12 1:59:13 5:40 28:52 56:39 1:25:07 1:54:09 184-M2 INDEPEND.
650 422 Sergi Estrela Arenas   2:00:20 1:59:45 5:41 26:42 52:32 1:19:57 1:53:39 185-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
651 545 Fina Aleu Moreno F-69 2:00:26 1:59:23 5:40 29:55 58:02 1:26:31 1:55:12 46-F1 INDEPEND.
652 487 Pam Astorri Moyano F-70 2:00:38 1:59:42 5:41 28:45 55:34 1:24:26 1:54:40 47-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
653 176 Jesus Vindel   2:00:40 1:59:36 5:41 28:04 54:59 1:23:09 1:54:23 186-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
654 57 Meritxell Florensa Farra F-71 2:00:41 1:59:59 5:42 28:09     1:54:43 19-F2 AE EKKE
655 687 Anna Rocamora Pomar F-72 2:00:44 1:59:51 5:41 28:00 54:59 1:23:37 1:54:31 48-F1 INDEPEND.
656 297 Jose Andres Lopez Tarazon   2:00:49 1:59:46 5:41 28:48 56:26 1:24:43 1:54:51 339-M1 INDEPEND.
657 237 Josep Aran Villaro   2:01:15 2:00:14 5:42 27:55 54:57 1:24:00 1:54:44 187-M2 INDEPEND.
658 250 Rebeca Cañizares Carrillo F-73 2:01:15 2:00:14 5:42 27:56 54:58 1:24:03 1:54:51 20-F2 INDEPEND.
659 141 Gerard Juanos Villalta   2:01:17 2:00:35 5:43 25:43 51:07 1:20:41 1:54:39 340-M1 CATALONIA MUSIC WORKS
660 227 Cristian Balcells Navarro   2:01:51 2:00:51 5:44 28:42 56:07 1:24:51 1:55:48 341-M1 HTTP://WWW.IMMIGRATIONSPAIN.ES
661 348 Enric Marti Arfelis   2:01:59 2:00:44 5:44 30:39 58:16 1:26:38 1:56:07 342-M1 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
662 604 Jordi Verdu Barbe   2:02:19 2:01:48 5:47 27:17 54:05 1:23:28 1:55:42 343-M1 CM TURBON LASPAULES
663 753 Dani Sanchis Morales   2:02:30 2:01:50 5:47 28:27 55:40 1:24:36 1:56:07 188-M2 VTS
664 575 Mahite Marin Caicedo F-74 2:02:35 2:01:32 5:46 28:53 56:40 1:25:32 1:55:57 49-F1 AE EKKE
665 796 David Mele Garces   2:02:39 2:02:09 5:48 28:15 56:37 1:26:30 1:56:41 189-M2 MONIATOS ATHLETIC
666   David Mele Garces   2:02:39 2:02:09 5:48 28:16 56:38 1:26:30 1:56:40 190-M2  
667 346 Robert Arias Nieto   2:02:45 2:01:44 5:47 27:34 53:17 1:22:06 1:55:48 191-M2 INEF LLEIDA
668 347 Montserrat Magallon Cortada F-75 2:02:45 2:01:44 5:47 27:34 53:17 1:22:05 1:55:48 21-F2 INEF LLEIDA
669 264 Oscar Isidro De Castro Pasarrius   2:02:50 2:01:58 5:47 28:18 55:22 1:24:42 1:55:56 192-M2 INDEPEND.
670 739 Pau Gabarra Mesalles   2:02:50 2:01:54 5:47 28:23 54:48 1:22:46 1:56:36 344-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
671 384 Gemma Blanco Santiago F-76 2:03:19 2:02:17 5:48 28:53 56:38 1:25:57 1:56:54 50-F1 LLEIDA RUNNERS
672 717 Oscar Monclus Ferrer   2:03:19 2:02:18 5:48 20:30 40:02 1:25:56 1:56:54 345-M1 LLEIDA RUNNERS
673 172 Xavier Montlleó Montlleó   2:03:26 2:02:37 5:49 30:50 59:25 1:28:52 1:57:56 193-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
674 435 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes   2:03:37 2:02:47 5:50 29:14 57:42 1:27:48 1:57:45 194-M2 RUNING LLEIDA
675 722 Aneta Ewelina Brudynek F-77 2:03:43 2:02:29 5:49 31:49 59:53 1:29:23 1:57:56 51-F1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
676 249 Ricard Burriel Maurel   2:04:35 2:03:40 5:52 29:36 56:56 1:23:31 1:58:21 346-M1 INDEPEND.
677 759 Mónica Artigas F-78 2:04:53 2:04:15 5:54     1:25:13 1:58:41 52-F1 INEF LLEIDA
678 354 Xavi Vilanova Ribot   2:05:06 2:04:18 5:54 27:57 54:59 1:25:40 1:59:11 195-M2 KEEP CALM
679 121 Emilio Contreras Frias   2:05:24 2:04:34 5:55 28:46 55:57 1:26:03 1:58:32 196-M2 CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
680 727 Diego Mena Capdevila   2:05:55 2:04:41 5:55 31:49 59:53 1:29:23 1:59:49 347-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
681 603 Sergio Chavarria Mesalles   2:06:04 2:04:59 5:56 30:51 1:00:07 1:30:22 2:00:17 348-M1 CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
682 281 Jaume Figueras Carbó   2:06:14 2:04:55 5:56 31:59 59:29 1:29:47 1:59:18 5-M4 INDEPEND.
683 188 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F-79 2:06:16 2:05:03 5:56 31:09 1:00:05 1:30:51 2:00:44 53-F1 CORBINS RUNNERS
684 558 Jose Antonio Puértolas Luque   2:06:27 2:05:28 5:57 31:50 1:00:49 1:31:31 2:01:14 349-M1 INDEPEND.
685 325 Joan Roges Forns   2:06:50 2:06:01 5:59 28:37 56:10 1:26:23 1:59:43 197-M2 INDEPEND.
686 110 Joaquin Piedra Pascual   2:07:05 2:05:49 5:58 31:07 1:00:22 1:30:56 2:01:14 198-M2 BORCHES
687 583 Emilio Montes Sevilla   2:07:32 2:06:34 6:00 29:02 56:57 1:28:05 2:00:38 199-M2 BADAJOZ
688 433 Teresa Serentill Brescó F-80 2:07:49 2:07:12 6:02 29:40 58:28 1:29:04 2:01:33 6-F3 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
689 115 Pere Sánchez Álvarez   2:07:51 2:06:56 6:01 30:35 1:00:45 1:31:07 2:01:56 200-M2 C.A.DAVORSANTA
690 608 Alvaro Martín Lorenzo   2:07:59 2:06:44 6:01 32:38 1:03:38 1:33:17 2:02:15 350-M1 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
691 777 Roberto Marquez   2:08:04 2:07:29 6:03 27:37 57:03 1:27:37 2:01:38 351-M1 INEF LLEIDA
692 338 Antoni Trepat Pijuan   2:08:08 2:06:57 6:02 31:14 1:00:06 1:30:56 2:02:00 6-M4 INDEPEND.
693 260 Juan Carlos Citoler Perez   2:08:26 2:07:35 6:03 29:47 58:00 1:28:43 2:01:37 55-M3 INDEPEND.
694 5087 Omar Piñol Calvis   2:08:44 2:07:33 6:03 33:24 1:04:19 1:32:58 2:02:33 352-M1 INDEPEND.
695 670 Sebastian Martinez Carballo   2:08:45 2:07:46 6:04 31:50 1:00:49 1:31:31 2:02:18 353-M1 INDEPEND.
696 521 Silvia Valero Vidal F-81 2:08:47 2:07:48 6:04 29:13 57:10 1:29:03 2:02:31 54-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
697 78 Rosa Saura Arilla F-82 2:09:10 2:08:06 6:05 30:12 59:35 1:30:43 2:02:49 22-F2 AE EKKE
698 365 Vicente Nuevo Cantero   2:09:21 2:08:42 6:06 29:17 58:28 1:29:39 2:02:30 56-M3 KM0 PONENT
699 304 Anamari Moncasi Cebollero F-83 2:09:28 2:08:24 6:06 31:22 1:01:22 1:31:49 2:02:47 23-F2 INDEPEND.
700 294 Ezequiel Laporta Sopena   2:09:28 2:08:24 6:06 31:22 1:01:22 1:31:49 2:02:46 201-M2 INDEPEND.
701 649 Oscar Fondevila Collados   2:09:37 2:08:21 6:06 32:33 1:02:44 1:33:38 2:04:23 354-M1 INDEPEND.
702 179 Maria José Montero Esteban F-84 2:09:46 2:08:46 6:07   57:49 1:29:22 2:03:23 55-F1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
703 191 Trini Rivero Cebria F-85 2:10:12 2:09:00 6:07 31:13 1:00:11 1:31:35 2:04:02 24-F2 CORBINS RUNNERS
704 716 Monica Jimenez Rodriguez F-86 2:10:22 2:09:18 6:08 30:20 59:51 1:31:32 2:03:52 25-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
705 296 Juanma Llamas Fernandez   2:10:25 2:09:08 6:08 32:33 1:02:45 1:33:38 2:04:32 355-M1 INDEPEND.
706 45 Manel Bernal Garcia   2:10:44 2:09:41 6:09 28:51 56:39 1:27:30 2:04:23 202-M2 AE EKKE
707 765 Pablo Chicot   2:11:00 2:10:24 6:11 30:31 1:00:47 1:32:32 2:05:25 356-M1 INEF LLEIDA
708 189 M@jose Lara Tostado F-87 2:11:20 2:10:08 6:11 31:14 1:00:12 1:31:35 2:04:48 56-F1 CORBINS RUNNERS
709 187 Laura Domínguez Piñol F-88 2:11:20 2:10:08 6:11 31:13 1:00:12 1:31:35 2:04:02 57-F1 CORBINS RUNNERS
710 248 Antonio Buenaño Macarro   2:11:36 2:10:48 6:12 29:17 58:25 1:29:36 2:04:13 357-M1 INDEPEND.
711 421 Josep Esteve Oro   2:11:41 2:10:48 6:12 30:20 59:35 1:30:53 2:04:54 57-M3 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
712 385 Anna Font Pijuan F-89 2:11:56 2:10:51 6:13 30:38 59:51 1:31:42 2:05:31 26-F2 LLEIDA RUNNERS
713 805 Gina Regina Hortal Castaño F-90 2:12:58 2:11:55 6:16 29:09 58:29 1:31:10 2:06:28 1-F4 AE EKKE
714 520 Meri Valero Vidal F-91 2:13:13 2:12:14 6:17 29:14 57:10 1:29:03 2:06:18 58-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
715 784 Maria Angels Picornell F-92 2:14:44 2:14:06 6:22 34:14 1:04:36 1:36:05 2:08:35 59-F1 INEF LLEIDA
716 713 Ester Aguila Alonso F-93 2:14:52 2:13:47 6:21 29:59 59:37 1:31:47 2:08:07 60-F1 LLEIDA RUNNERS
717 390 Nuria Claveria Vinardell F-94 2:15:51 2:14:51 6:24 32:03 1:02:59 1:34:54 2:09:30 27-F2 MAIMAKANSU
718 391 David Palleja Blanco   2:15:51 2:14:52 6:24 32:03 1:02:59 1:34:54 2:09:30 58-M3 MAIMAKANSU
719 434 Mar Gargallo Bañes F-95 2:16:00 2:15:03 6:25 31:43 1:02:10 1:34:15 2:08:19 28-F2 ROYAL LLEIDA
720 714 Jessica Argelich Fernandez F-96 2:16:08 2:15:04 6:25 30:40 1:01:01 1:33:17 2:09:15 61-F1 LLEIDA RUNNERS
721 312 Tere Odina Miró F-97 2:16:10 2:15:10 6:25 32:15 1:03:06 1:35:39 2:09:32 7-F3 INDEPEND.
722 572 Arcadi Climent Solans   2:16:16 2:15:13 6:25 30:39 1:01:02 1:33:16 2:09:15 59-M3 AE EKKE
723 252 Manel Carballal Porta   2:16:16 2:15:05 6:25 30:36 1:00:22 1:32:28 2:08:54 203-M2 INDEPEND.
724 715 Meritxell Dalfó Marti F-98 2:16:16 2:15:12 6:25 30:40 1:01:02 1:33:16 2:09:15 62-F1 LLEIDA RUNNERS
725 540 Alex Hernandez Bolaños   2:16:34 2:15:20 6:25 32:40 1:03:43 1:34:39 2:09:45 204-M2 AE EKKE
726 769 Marina Garau F-99 2:19:05 2:19:05 6:36 30:23 59:51 1:33:23 2:11:26 63-F1 INEF LLEIDA
727 469 Ferran Romero Pozo   2:19:17 2:18:19 6:34 31:27 1:02:19 1:35:57 2:11:34 7-M4 SICORIS CLUB
728 632 Thais Bosch Estrada F-100 2:21:20 2:20:23 6:40 32:41 1:04:12 1:38:00 2:13:50 29-F2 INDEPEND.
729 631 Meritxell Bosch Estrada F-101 2:21:20 2:20:23 6:40 32:41 1:04:12 1:38:00 2:13:59 30-F2 INDEPEND.
730 551 Eduard Guasumba Nasimba   2:21:36 2:20:37 6:40 30:41 1:01:24 1:35:47 2:14:18 358-M1 INDEPEND.
731 779 Marc Martínez   2:22:31 2:21:54 6:44 30:32 1:00:47 1:34:09 2:15:20 359-M1 INEF LLEIDA
732 241 Xavier Baro Llorens   2:23:13 2:22:14 6:45 30:34 1:00:48 1:36:16 2:15:24 60-M3 INDEPEND.
733 197 Toni Marin Ramos   2:24:51 2:23:55 6:50 31:48 1:04:15 1:41:01 2:17:33 360-M1 CORRE I VOLA
734 200 Ramon Vilella Serras   2:24:52 2:23:56 6:50 31:49 1:04:15 1:40:59 2:17:33 8-M4 CORRE I VOLA
735 620 Manel Anaya Moreno   2:25:28 2:24:40 6:52 31:17 1:02:19 1:36:56 2:16:58 61-M3 INDEPEND.
736 767 Xisca Duran F-102 2:26:49 2:26:10 6:56 34:28 1:07:50 1:42:52 2:19:31 64-F1 INEF LLEIDA
737 776 Oriol López   2:28:22 2:27:46 7:01 28:55 1:03:43 1:41:24 2:20:37 361-M1 INEF LLEIDA
738 366 Enric Ormo Ribes   2:28:23 2:27:44 7:01 34:27 1:07:50 1:42:40 2:20:37 205-M2 KM0 PONENT
739 734 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont   2:32:19 2:31:03 7:10 34:53 1:07:58 1:45:18 2:24:12 9-M4 SICORIS CLUB