Mitja Marató de Lleida

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 5438 Bashir Butt     16:32 16:32 3:19 1-ABSM UE LLEIDA
2 5461 Sergi Beltrant Font     16:32 16:31 3:19 2-ABSM CA MONTORNES
3 5464 Enrique Altemir Jimenez     16:35 16:33 3:19 3-ABSM HINACO MONZON
4 5222 Juan Pablo Llamas Foch     17:07 17:06 3:26 1-VETM HINACO MONZON
5 5026 Marc Comellas Gonzalez     17:25 17:24 3:29 4-ABSM CET DISTANCE
6 5018 Sergi Nunes Jordan     17:28 17:25 3:29 5-ABSM BAR 1900 BALAGUER
7 5455 Augusto Mendes     17:37 17:36 3:32 6-ABSM LLEIDA UA
8 5454 Joan Manuel Pichardo Toribio     17:43 17:42 3:33 7-ABSM LLEIDA UA
9 5022 Marc Aranda Minguella     17:47 17:46 3:34 8-ABSM CA ESBUFECS
10 5134 Sergi Jurado Foix     17:52 17:49 3:34 9-ABSM TRI-4.40
11 5135 Eva Ledesma Calvet F 1 17:54 17:51 3:35 1-ABSF TRI-4.40
12 5380 Ahmed Hfairi     18:03 18:03 3:37 10-ABSM LLEIDA U.A
13 5049 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz     18:20 18:16 3:40 11-ABSM CORRECAMINS
14 5054 Sergi Bernaus Tosquella     18:28 18:26 3:42 12-ABSM FONDISTES CERVERA
15 5083 Carlos Mora Sans     18:30 18:29 3:42 2-VETM INDEPEND.
16 5047 Sebastià Vergé Tasies     18:37 18:33 3:43 13-ABSM CORRE I VOLA
17 5115 Josep Maria Marqués RodÉs     19:03 19:00 3:48 14-ABSM RUNNER'S BALAGUER
18 5157 Jose Maria Pardo Laplana     19:07 19:04 3:49 3-VETM ADH BENASQUE
19 5020 Pau Soler Ramos     19:19 19:16 3:52 15-ABSM CA ATLETESVNG
20 5103 Marc Garcia Bernat     19:21 19:18 3:52 16-ABSM LLEIDA U.A
21 5129 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo     19:22 19:20 3:52 17-ABSM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
22 5105 Jorge Melendo Arrufat     19:32 19:32 3:55 18-ABSM LLEIDA U.A
23 5093 David Santolaria Mosegui     19:34 19:29 3:54 19-ABSM INDEPEND.
24 5170 David Farre Novell     19:37 19:34 3:55 20-ABSM AE EKKE
25 5133 Albert Bonet Canela     19:37 19:34 3:55 21-ABSM TRI-4.40
26 5038 Luz Moreno Avila F 2 19:49 19:44 3:57 2-ABSF CORRE I VOLA
27 5156 Albert Jimenez Campos     19:56 19:53 3:59 22-ABSM THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS
28 5237 Joel Ardiaca Arnau     20:07 19:53 3:59 23-ABSM INDEPEND.
29 5179 Oscar Palacin Dominguez     20:13 20:09 4:02 24-ABSM AE EKKE
30 5312 Xavier Naves Alvarez     20:18 19:55 3:59 25-ABSM INDEPEND.
31 5062 Joan Augé Espuga     20:23 20:18 4:04 1-MASM INDEPEND.
32 5192 Xavi Blavia Xandri     20:25 20:23 4:05 26-ABSM ATLÉTIC RAIER
33 5158 Celia Pardo Puyo F 3 20:38 20:34 4:07 3-ABSF ADH BENASQUE
34 5034 Anna Castella Sanchez F 4 20:41 20:37 4:08 4-ABSF CORRE I VOLA
35 5137 Jordi Llavero Estadella     20:43 20:36 4:08 27-ABSM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
36 5073 Joan Font Cabrol     20:48 20:37 4:08 4-VETM INDEPEND.
37 5053 Agustí Tremosa Sorribes     20:51 20:18 4:04 28-ABSM FITANDMOVE
38 5063 Gerard Baiges Gaya     21:04 20:41 4:09 29-ABSM INDEPEND.
39 5031 Aleix Albir Marti     21:04 21:00 4:12 30-ABSM CORRE I VOLA
40 5373 Sebastian Zafra Valverde     21:05 21:05 4:13 31-ABSM INDEPEND.
41 5106 Aleix Teixidó Vendrell     21:16 21:14 4:15 32-ABSM LLEIDA U.A
42 5167 Peter Climent Alzamora     21:25 21:18 4:16 33-ABSM AE EKKE
43 5223 Pol Oriach Enjuanes     21:30 21:05 4:13 34-ABSM HINACO MONZON
44 5142 Adria Barrau Berent     21:34 21:25 4:17 35-ABSM CORRECAMINS
45 5048 Roser Xipell Claraso F 5 21:43 21:30 4:18 5-ABSF CORRE I VOLA
46 5230 Joaquin Alberola Asensio     21:54 21:37 4:20 36-ABSM INDEPEND.
47 5239 Ramon Arnaiz Perez     21:54 21:37 4:20 37-ABSM INDEPEND.
48 5242 David Ascanio Hernández     21:54 21:38 4:20 38-ABSM INDEPEND.
49 5323 Adrià Pelaez Fernandez     22:00 21:53 4:23 39-ABSM INDEPEND.
50 5122 Josep Gibert Tarés     22:01 21:47 4:22 2-MASM SARRAL
51 5108 Oriol Motos Quintana     22:05 21:40 4:20 40-ABSM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
52 5107 Angel Motos Hervas     22:06 21:41 4:21 5-VETM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
53 5068 Albert Dolcet Cabasés     22:06 21:56 4:24 41-ABSM INDEPEND.
54 5040 Oscar Oliver Navarro     22:13 22:06 4:26 6-VETM CORRE I VOLA
55 5334 Javi Remón Piñol     22:20 21:53 4:23 42-ABSM INDEPEND.
56 5449 Jaime Márquez Martínez     22:23 22:17 4:28 3-MASM INDEPEND.
57 5261 Felipe Cerro Caso     22:25 22:13 4:27 43-ABSM INDEPEND.
58 5365 David Vara Espuga     22:26 21:33 4:19 44-ABSM INDEPEND.
59 5065 Carles Castello I Mateu     22:27 22:09 4:26 7-VETM INDEPEND.
60 5458 Sergi Valls Gutierrez     22:27 22:09 4:26 45-ABSM AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
61 5123 Isabel Pelegrina Barreiro F 6 22:33 22:20 4:28 1-VETF SARRAL
62 5255 Juan Antonio Caminal Díaz     22:33 22:16 4:28 46-ABSM INDEPEND.
63 5095 Gemma Sauret Vidal F 7 22:36 22:29 4:30 6-ABSF INDEPEND.
64 5064 Victor Blanco Xuclà     22:47 22:27 4:30 47-ABSM INDEPEND.
65 5132 Albert Arenas Bonilla     22:55 22:44 4:33 8-VETM TRI-4.40
66 5154 Rafa Ramos Burro     22:56 22:24 4:29 48-ABSM INDEPEND.
67 5042 Antonio Porta Barrabes     22:56 22:42 4:33 4-MASM CORRE I VOLA
68   Diego Paton Herrero     23:09 22:17 4:28 5-MASM XINO XANO
69 5320 Diego Paton Herrero     23:10 22:17 4:28 6-MASM INDEPEND.
70 5306 Sandra Montañes Llados F 8 23:19 23:19 4:40 7-ABSF INDEPEND.
71 5109 Pere Llorens Ardebol     23:22 22:50 4:34 49-ABSM MONTOLIU RUNNERS
72 5050 Adrian Morales Lopez     23:22 23:08 4:38 50-ABSM CORRECAMINS
73 5420 Ruben Vilagenis Aguila     23:23 22:51 4:35 51-ABSM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
74 5299 Felix Marcos Gonzalez     23:27 22:46 4:34 52-ABSM INDEPEND.
75 5393 David Fuster Isabal     23:30 23:30 4:42 53-ABSM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
76 5361 Natalia Valera Batalla F 9 23:32 23:13 4:39 2-VETF INDEPEND.
77 5466 Angels Prat F 10 23:33 23:26 4:42 8-ABSF TRI-4.40
78 5051 Joel Porcel Del Olmo     23:33 23:19 4:40 54-ABSM CORRECAMINS
79 5446 Albert Aróstegui Gonzàlez     23:39 23:22 4:41 55-ABSM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
80 5052 Juani Martinez Serrano F 11 23:39 23:33 4:43 3-VETF FITANDMOVE
81 5391 Javier Ejarque Dolz     23:44 23:15 4:39 56-ABSM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
82 5353 Miguel Soto Moreno     23:46 23:46 4:46 7-MASM INDEPEND.
83 5366 Jose Luis Vega Romero     23:48 23:27 4:42 8-MASM INDEPEND.
84 5100 Jordi Figueras Costa     23:50 23:40 4:44 9-VETM KM0 PONENT
85 5015 Oscar Muñoz Anguera     23:52 23:24 4:41 57-ABSM AE L'ASPARDENYA
86 5271 Arnau Dones Llobera     23:54 23:10 4:38 58-ABSM INDEPEND.
87 5145 Sergi Font Pareja     23:54 23:19 4:40 59-ABSM INDEPEND.
88 5344 Lucia Roy Martinez F 12 23:55 23:27 4:42 9-ABSF INDEPEND.
89 5033 Oscar Burró Arcal     23:55 23:50 4:46 60-ABSM CORRE I VOLA
90 5311 Ainoa Muñoz Daniel F 13 23:58 23:36 4:44 10-ABSF INDEPEND.
91 5425 Jose Antonio Vidales Molina     23:59 23:16 4:40 61-ABSM TENGO UNA CANOA
92 5112 Eduard Rodriguez Barcelona     24:00 23:39 4:44 10-VETM RABORUNNERS
93 5111 Joaquim Garcia Franch     24:00 23:39 4:44 62-ABSM RABORUNNERS
94 5293 Marc Llobera Lladós     24:02 23:18 4:40 63-ABSM INDEPEND.
95 5069 Cristina Enrich Grifol F 14 24:04 23:43 4:45 4-VETF INDEPEND.
96 5099 Miquel Fairén Casals     24:04 23:38 4:44 11-VETM INEF LLEIDA
97 5315 Joan Ortiz Silva     24:04 23:31 4:43 64-ABSM INDEPEND.
98 5174 Elisa Lladós Català F 15 24:07 23:48 4:46 5-VETF AE EKKE
99 5247 Josep Francesc Bieto     24:11 23:49 4:46 65-ABSM INDEPEND.
100 5191 Francesc Arribas Piqué     24:16 23:54 4:47 66-ABSM ATLÉTIC RAIER
101 5390 Cesar Diaz Corrales     24:21 23:48 4:46 67-ABSM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
102 5331 Maribel Priego Cayuela F 16 24:21 23:53 4:47 11-ABSF INDEPEND.
103 5283 Jose Manuel Gomez Soalleiro     24:22 23:47 4:46 12-VETM INDEPEND.
104 5259 Jose Luis Castan Linares     24:22 23:42 4:45 68-ABSM INDEPEND.
105 5227 Jordi Abrantes Vidal     24:24 23:55 4:47 69-ABSM INDEPEND.
106 5204 Cinthia Arca Boulangger F 17 24:25 24:00 4:48 12-ABSF CORRE I VOLA
107 5199 Biel Bullich Fontanet     24:28 23:35 4:43 70-ABSM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
108 5055 Anna Graells Noguerola F 18 24:29 24:10 4:50 13-ABSF FONDISTES CERVERA
109 5097 Enric Vilalta Mir     24:30 24:09 4:50 71-ABSM INDEPEND.
110 5279 Abel Garcia Llorens     24:30 24:30 4:54 72-ABSM INDEPEND.
111 5346 Sergio Sanchez Ortiz     24:30 24:30 4:54 73-ABSM INDEPEND.
112 5378 Roger Fernandez Roman     24:32 23:52 4:47 74-ABSM LLEIDA U.A
113 5260 Robert Castellà Sánchez     24:32 24:04 4:49 75-ABSM INDEPEND.
114 5072 Sergi Fernandez Ollé     24:34 23:54 4:47 13-VETM INDEPEND.
115 5035 Carmen Acacia García Deza F 19 24:34 24:14 4:51 1-MASF CORRE I VOLA
116 5029 Marc Morera Pérez     24:35 24:12 4:51 76-ABSM CLUB RUNNING NAVARCLES
117 5355 Elzbieta Stefanska F 20 24:44 24:44 4:57 14-ABSF INDEPEND.
118 5360 Jorge Valderrey Fernández     24:46 24:17 4:52 77-ABSM INDEPEND.
119 5372 Anna Xipell Claraso F 21 24:46 24:32 4:55 15-ABSF INDEPEND.
120 5060 Sílvia Aixalà Sorolla F 22 24:50 24:17 4:52 16-ABSF INDEPEND.
121 5008 Gerard Gómez Batlle     24:55 24:07 4:50 78-ABSM AE EKKE
122 5037 Didac Montanera Serret     24:55 24:07 4:50 79-ABSM CORRE I VOLA
123 5388 Armando Cañizares Carrillo     24:55 24:24 4:53 14-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
124 5009 David Gómez Eroles     24:56 24:08 4:50 15-VETM AE EKKE
125 5317 Eva Pablo Soldevilla F 23 24:56 24:12 4:51 17-ABSF INDEPEND.
126 5117 Raúl Calvo Domínguez     24:57 24:09 4:50 80-ABSM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
127 5104 Xavi Lozano Pascual     24:59 24:54 4:59 81-ABSM LLEIDA U.A
128 5175 Carmen Lopez Alvarez F 24 25:03 24:46 4:58 18-ABSF AE EKKE
129 5359 Alonso Vaca Valencia     25:11 23:55 4:47 9-MASM INDEPEND.
130 5272 Lidia Faura Garcia F 25 25:13 24:37 4:56 19-ABSF INDEPEND.
131 5269 Jordi Creus Farre     25:15 25:04 5:01 82-ABSM INDEPEND.
132 5213 Raül Girones Labella     25:16 24:10 4:50 83-ABSM FIT AND MOVIE
133 5451 Mari Carmen Arjo Guardia F 26 25:17 25:10 5:02 20-ABSF INDEPEND.
134 5243 Marc Azlor Solé     25:17 25:10 5:02 84-ABSM AE EKKE
135 5292 Isaac Lasheras Fernàndez     25:20 25:20 5:04 85-ABSM INDEPEND.
136 5004 Raquel Ballester Clau F 27 25:22 25:05 5:01 21-ABSF AE EKKE
137 5007 Xavier Garriga Busquets     25:22 24:32 4:55 86-ABSM AE EKKE
138 5368 Biel Vidigal Duaigües     25:22 24:29 4:54 87-ABSM INDEPEND.
139 5005 Silvia Diaz De Alda Sans F 28 25:23 24:53 4:59 6-VETF AE EKKE
140 5369 Leocadio Vidigal Madera     25:23 24:29 4:54 88-ABSM INDEPEND.
141 5349 Luis Sanz Gonzalez     25:34 24:49 4:58 10-MASM INDEPEND.
142 5152 Marc Marro Lopez     25:34 25:08 5:02 89-ABSM INDEPEND.
143 5121 Montserrat Mora Boldu F 29 25:35 25:12 5:03 22-ABSF RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
144 5120 Eduard Pelegrí López     25:47 25:17 5:04 90-ABSM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
145 5102 Montse Herrera Dorado F 30 25:50 25:31 5:07 2-MASF LLEIDA RUNNERS
146 5442 Carme Huguet Penella F 31 25:51 25:06 5:02 7-VETF ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
147 5126 Josep Maria Novau Oró     25:56 25:11 5:03 11-MASM TORTUGUETES DE PONENT
148 5203 Montse Granel Morales F 32 26:03 25:17 5:04 23-ABSF CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
149 5364 Michiel Van Den Hout     26:07 25:20 5:04 16-VETM INDEPEND.
150 5354 Víctor Souto Solana     26:08 25:13 5:03 91-ABSM INDEPEND.
151 5273 Anna Felip Alegret F 33 26:08 25:14 5:03 24-ABSF INDEPEND.
152 5013 Oscar Ros Cortada     26:13 25:56 5:12 17-VETM AE EKKE
153 5147 Miguel Angel Guardeño Lavilla     26:13 25:22 5:05 92-ABSM INDEPEND.
154 5149 Marc Invernon Balcells     26:18 25:47 5:10 93-ABSM INDEPEND.
155 5084 Pruden Morales León F 34 26:20 25:27 5:06 8-VETF INDEPEND.
156 5253 Mari Carmen Calvo Godoy F 35 26:20 25:10 5:02 25-ABSF INDEPEND.
157 5017 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     26:22 25:58 5:12 12-MASM ATLETES DE TERMENS
158 5374 Patricia Macias Garcia F 36 26:22 25:45 5:09 26-ABSF LAST ZANKADA
159 5171 Ivan Gese Jordi     26:22 26:00 5:12 94-ABSM AE EKKE
160 5184 Abril Sarabia Gil F 37 26:26 25:25 5:05 27-ABSF AE EKKE
161 5435 Astrid Molina Gomez F 38 26:30 26:30 5:18 28-ABSF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
162 5297 Sergio Luaces Ruiz     26:31 26:31 5:19 95-ABSM INDEPEND.
163 5075 Joan Lluis Gomiz Rodriguez     26:41 26:00 5:12 13-MASM INDEPEND.
164 5091 José ángel Rubio Ruiz     26:53 26:02 5:13 18-VETM INDEPEND.
165 5165 David Blanco Xucla     27:00 26:00 5:12 96-ABSM AE EKKE
166 5379 Jordi Gilart Vivanco     27:00 26:38 5:20 97-ABSM LLEIDA U.A
167 5413 Luis Sanchez Palomares     27:00 27:00 5:24 98-ABSM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
168 5328 Miriam Pique Clop F 39 27:05 26:15 5:15 29-ABSF INDEPEND.
169 5003 Patricia Ayala Coronel F 40 27:07 25:57 5:12 30-ABSF AE EKKE
170 5280 Octavi Garcia Roman     27:11 26:06 5:14 99-ABSM INDEPEND.
171 5383 Ester Hernandez Prat F 41 27:15 26:53 5:23 31-ABSF PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
172 5110 Jose Antonio Hernandez Romero     27:15 26:53 5:23 14-MASM PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
173 5319 Jordi Pascual Terrado     27:17 26:29 5:18 15-MASM INDEPEND.
174 5289 Ruben Jimenez Cano     27:20 26:43 5:21 100-ABSM INDEPEND.
175 5290 Ana Jimenez Santos F 42 27:22 26:45 5:21 32-ABSF INDEPEND.
176 5144 Ariadna Blanch Ariño F 43 27:24 26:26 5:18 33-ABSF INDEPEND.
177 5041 Marc Perello Llabres     27:24 26:27 5:18 101-ABSM CORRE I VOLA
178 5234 Marta Anglès Piñol F 44 27:24 27:00 5:24 9-VETF INDEPEND.
179 5276 Neus Fernandez Valls F 45 27:25 26:19 5:16 34-ABSF INDEPEND.
180 5284 Christian Gonzalez Walsh     27:34 26:54 5:23 102-ABSM INDEPEND.
181 5070 Clara Estany Mateu F 46 27:36 26:42 5:21 35-ABSF INDEPEND.
182 5270 Georgina Dolcet Carrera F 47 27:37 26:51 5:23 36-ABSF INDEPEND.
183 5019 Joan Ramon Mur Bages     27:40 26:57 5:24 16-MASM CA ASCÓ
184 5163 Elena Ariño Castan F 48 27:41 26:55 5:23 37-ABSF AE EKKE
185 5375 Neus Miro Valle F 49 27:42 27:22 5:29 38-ABSF LLEIDA RUNNERS
186 5426 Belén Gallego Sanz F 50 27:42 26:52 5:23 39-ABSF THE GREC@S
187 5124 Sussi Monteagudo Duran F 51 27:46 27:03 5:25 10-VETF SICORIS CLUB
188 5021 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 52 27:47 26:52 5:23 11-VETF CA BORGES
189 5059 Yelena Ishnyakova F 53 27:48 26:48 5:22 40-ABSF HTTP://WWW.BALCELLSGROUP.COM
190 5332 Fernando Puertas Vila     27:49 26:49 5:22 19-VETM INDEPEND.
191 5172 Carlos González Iglesias     27:54 26:47 5:22 103-ABSM AE EKKE
192 5339 Laia Rodriguez Modol F 54 28:10 27:08 5:26 41-ABSF INDEPEND.
193 5384 Jordi Alba Espachs     28:14 27:20 5:28 20-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
194 5232 Eduard Almenara Solsona     28:14 27:30 5:30 104-ABSM INDEPEND.
195 5281 Ricard Garrido Pozo     28:15 27:10 5:26 105-ABSM INDEPEND.
196 5150 Claudia Kiessling Ribeiro F 55 28:16 27:41 5:33 12-VETF INDEPEND.
197 5321 Javier Paul Cava     28:16 27:11 5:27 106-ABSM INDEPEND.
198 5381 Georgina Torrelles Tilló F 56 28:22 28:22 5:41 42-ABSF LLEIDA U.A
199 5377 Alba Bellostas Carreras F 57 28:22 27:59 5:36 43-ABSF LLEIDA U.A
200 5146 Modest Graus Nabau     28:26 27:11 5:27 21-VETM INDEPEND.
201 5153 Xavier Pau Abella     28:26 27:35 5:31 107-ABSM INDEPEND.
202 5025 Jesus Brufau Baró     28:27 27:42 5:33 108-ABSM CC TORREGROSSA
203 5457 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido     28:27 28:01 5:37 22-VETM XAFATOLLS
204 5182 Anna Roigé Carbonell F 58 28:31 27:40 5:32 44-ABSF AE EKKE
205 5429 Jordi Rius Perera     28:35 27:31 5:31 109-ABSM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
206 5030 Lluis Xavier Garreta Casases     28:36 27:24 5:29 110-ABSM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
207 5229 Maria Salut Agullo Rodriguez F 59 28:36 27:25 5:29 13-VETF INDEPEND.
208 5036 Yolanda Marginet Meneses F 60 28:37 27:54 5:35 14-VETF CORRE I VOLA
209 5032 Joan Manel Almaraz Fernandez     28:37 27:56 5:36 23-VETM CORRE I VOLA
210 5210 Jaume Ferrer Tarrats     28:38 27:58 5:36 24-VETM ESPIGA
211 5209 Marc Ferrer Rauret     28:38 27:58 5:36 111-ABSM ESPIGA
212 5305 Cristina Mongay Batlle F 61 28:46 28:07 5:38 45-ABSF INDEPEND.
213 5010 Victor Jimenez Viles     28:46 28:07 5:38 112-ABSM AE EKKE
214 5324 Maribel Perez De Las Heras F 62 28:48 27:47 5:34 15-VETF INDEPEND.
215 5218 Vicente Muñoz Bernus     28:48 27:48 5:34 25-VETM GIMNAS BORDETA
216 5248 Albert Bolea Piera     28:51 27:55 5:35 113-ABSM INDEPEND.
217 5081 Esther Longan Jordan F 63 28:52 28:03 5:37 16-VETF INDEPEND.
218 5286 Pau Guitard Quer     28:54 28:54 5:47 114-ABSM INDEPEND.
219 5140 Mònica Serra Florejachs F 64 28:58 28:08 5:38 46-ABSF AA XAFATOLLS
220 5000 Anna Serra F 65 28:58 28:08 5:38 47-ABSF AA XAFATOLLS
221 5139 Aneta Karcz F 66 28:59 28:09 5:38 48-ABSF AA XAFATOLLS
222 5045 Sònia Ruiz Molina F 67 29:00 28:15 5:39 49-ABSF CORRE I VOLA
223 5127 Núria Rodríguez Paüls F 68 29:00 28:15 5:39 17-VETF TORTUGUETES DE PONENT
224 5027 Josep Roger Malfeito     29:01 28:13 5:39 17-MASM CLUB DEL BOLLICAO DEL DIUMENGE
225 5002 Judit Solé PÉrez F 69 29:03 28:20 5:40 50-ABSF AA XAFATOLLS
226 5363 Helena Vallés Teixidó F 70 29:03 28:20 5:40 51-ABSF INDEPEND.
227 5236 Núria Arco Huguet F 71 29:04 28:07 5:38 52-ABSF INDEPEND.
228 5098 Marisa De La Fuente Biosca F 72 29:04 27:57 5:36 18-VETF INEF LLEIDA
229 5067 David Delgado Roig     29:04 27:54 5:35 115-ABSM INDEPEND.
230 5415 Zakarias Sorouri     29:07 28:33 5:43 26-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
231 5138 Carme Vera Peña F 73 29:12 28:19 5:40 3-MASF VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
232 5162 Maria Alamon Reig F 74 29:16 28:24 5:41 53-ABSF AE EKKE
233 5291 Liria Laita Masanes F 75 29:19 28:28 5:42 4-MASF INDEPEND.
234 5392 Jordi Fortet Moya     29:20 29:20 5:52 27-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
235 5181 Nora Rodriguez Monaco F 76 29:24 28:42 5:45 54-ABSF AE EKKE
236 5316 Ana Pablo F 77 29:27 28:21 5:41 55-ABSF INDEPEND.
237 5125 Olga Baiget Cardona F 78 29:28 28:30 5:42 19-VETF TALLERS TOMAS
238 5341 Mercedes Rosa Aguila F 79 29:30 28:40 5:44 56-ABSF INDEPEND.
239 5296 Marta Lorenzo Pujol F 80 29:33 28:40 5:44 57-ABSF INDEPEND.
240 5333 Lidia Ramos Graciano F 81 29:33 28:52 5:47 58-ABSF INDEPEND.
241 5217 Ares Gomez Diez F 82 29:35 28:28 5:42 59-ABSF FITANDMOVE
242 5444 Cristina Lucas Moreno F 83 29:35 28:27 5:42 20-VETF INDEPEND.
243 5263 Judit Chesa Miravet F 84 29:37 28:42 5:45 60-ABSF INDEPEND.
244 5216 Carlos Extremera Martin     29:38 28:32 5:43 116-ABSM FITANDMOVE
245 5266 Ma Carmen Comes Taberner F 85 29:39 28:29 5:42 61-ABSF INDEPEND.
246 5094 Jordi Sanuy     29:45 28:49 5:46 28-VETM INDEPEND.
247 5119 Jose Milla Mora     29:46 28:48 5:46 117-ABSM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
248 5118 Ruth Lara Vega F 86 29:46 28:48 5:46 62-ABSF RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
249 5044 Nuria Rubio Montanyola F 87 29:49 28:53 5:47 63-ABSF CORRE I VOLA
250 5131 Marta Solsona Ichart F 88 29:51 29:06 5:50 64-ABSF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
251 5130 Sisco Solsona Barbé     29:51 29:05 5:49 29-VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
252 5176 Lucia Melus Bellosta F 89 29:51 28:50 5:46 65-ABSF AE EKKE
253 5432 Javier Fernandez Casillas     29:51 29:07 5:50 118-ABSM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
254 5082 Nuria Modol Vilalta F 90 29:51 28:50 5:46 21-VETF INDEPEND.
255 5338 Julia Rodriguez Modol F 91 29:52 28:50 5:46 66-ABSF INDEPEND.
256 5367 Maria Vendrell Hidalgo F 92 29:52 28:48 5:46 67-ABSF INDEPEND.
257 5357 Ester Torruella Montane F 93 29:53 28:54 5:47 22-VETF INDEPEND.
258 5202 Pau Tarragona Aguilà     29:54 29:01 5:49 119-ABSM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
259 5249 Jose Manuel Bravo Santiago     29:54 28:55 5:47 30-VETM INDEPEND.
260 5198 Oscar Aliaga Colom     29:55 29:01 5:49 31-VETM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
261 5074 Montse Giribet Ordas F 94 29:59 28:52 5:47 68-ABSF INDEPEND.
262 5298 Angela Mancera Gonzalez F 95 29:59 29:33 5:55 69-ABSF INDEPEND.
263 5347 Nazaret Sanchez Pascual F 96 29:59 29:02 5:49 70-ABSF INDEPEND.
264 5195 Paco Sala Porté     29:59 29:06 5:50 18-MASM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
265 5437 Julian Muñoz Gomez     30:00 30:00 6:00 19-MASM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
266 5401 Judith Llovera F 97 30:02 29:32 5:55 71-ABSF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
267 5228 Eva Acosta Grau F 98 30:02 28:55 5:47 72-ABSF INDEPEND.
268 5128 Andrea Pardell Marco F 99 30:04 28:59 5:48 73-ABSF TRAMDUR ALPICAT
269 5343 Marta Rovira Sanz F 100 30:10 29:20 5:52 74-ABSF INDEPEND.
270 5006 Mercè Escuer Morell F 101 30:10 29:14 5:51 75-ABSF AE EKKE
271 5066 Màrius Chalons Casas     30:13 29:05 5:49 120-ABSM INDEPEND.
272 5398 Jesus Latorre Llena     30:20 29:08 5:50 32-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
273 5399 Xavier Latorre Moncayo     30:20 29:09 5:50 121-ABSM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
274 5148 Albert Hortal Rosell     30:23 29:07 5:50 20-MASM INDEPEND.
275 5246 Vanesa Berengué Vilalta F 102 30:25 29:36 5:56 76-ABSF INDEPEND.
276 5046 Cristina Serret Pla F 103 30:26 29:37 5:56 23-VETF CORRE I VOLA
277 5166 Ascen Canton Juan F 104 30:29 29:19 5:52 5-MASF AE EKKE
278 5168 Ariadna Cuit Campayo F 105 30:32 29:30 5:54 77-ABSF AE EKKE
279 5406 Sara Melus F 106 30:32 29:30 5:54 78-ABSF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
280 5440 Sylvia Jove Cots F 107 30:33 29:40 5:56 24-VETF VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
281 5201 Noemi Martinez Braceros F 108 30:36 29:49 5:58 79-ABSF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
282 5028 Josep Lluis Monsonis García     30:36 29:50 5:58 122-ABSM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
283 5043 Puri Ramos Vilchez F 109 30:37 29:38 5:56 6-MASF CORRE I VOLA
284 5226 Jordi Sada Serra     30:39 29:39 5:56 33-VETM ILERFEET
285 5225 Juan Manuel Paquico Malaue     30:39 29:39 5:56 34-VETM ILERFEET
286 5224 Manel Jordi Lozano Malpica     30:40 29:41 5:57 35-VETM ILERFEET
287 5240 Isabel Arribas Navarro F 110 30:45 29:47 5:58 80-ABSF INDEPEND.
288 5080 Alicia Longan Jordan F 111 30:48 29:59 6:00 7-MASF INDEPEND.
289 5456 Maria Vidigal Madera     30:49 29:54 5:59 36-VETM INDEPENDENT
290 5250 Meritxell Bullich Fontanet F 112 30:51 29:59 6:00 81-ABSF INDEPEND.
291 5385 Monica Arques Bieto F 113 30:54 30:03 6:01 82-ABSF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
292 5160 Aina Alabart Anglès F 114 30:56 29:51 5:59 83-ABSF AE EKKE
293 5265 Iolanda Colomo Ortiz F 115 30:57 30:01 6:01 84-ABSF INDEPEND.
294 5071 Mònica Esteban Parra F 116 31:04 30:02 6:01 85-ABSF INDEPEND.
295 5304 Meri Molina Checa F 117 31:05 30:02 6:01 86-ABSF INDEPEND.
296 5169 Isabel Diez Fontanet F 118 31:05 29:59 6:00 87-ABSF AE EKKE
297 5254 Julià Camarasa Cebria     31:06 29:59 6:00 123-ABSM INDEPEND.
298 5196 LluÏsa Creus Gispert F 119 31:06 29:57 6:00 88-ABSF CLUB CANOTS
299 5463 Albert Costa Moix     31:07 30:19 6:04 37-VETM INDEPENDENT
300 5462 Rosa Gonzalez Guardia F 120 31:07 30:19 6:04 25-VETF INDEPENDENT
301 5350 Susanna Satorra Vilalta F 121 31:07 30:14 6:03 89-ABSF INDEPEND.
302 5143 Teresa Balcells Raventos F 122 31:11 30:20 6:04 26-VETF INDEPEND.
303 5262 Toni Chamizo Murillo F 123 31:15 30:17 6:04 27-VETF INDEPEND.
304 5352 Mariona Serrano Riasol F 124 31:16 30:24 6:05 90-ABSF INDEPEND.
305 5330 Núria Pla Biscarri F 125 31:16 30:24 6:05 91-ABSF INDEPEND.
306 5200 Marina Closa Bernet F 126 31:19 30:26 6:06 92-ABSF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
307 5358 Alicia Traveset Maeso F 127 31:23 30:25 6:05 93-ABSF INDEPEND.
308 5307 David Montero Esteban     31:30 31:30 6:18 124-ABSM INDEPEND.
309 5256 Lluis Cantos Elvira     31:32 30:34 6:07 125-ABSM INDEPEND.
310 5197 Teresa Gonzalez Espinet F 128 31:32 30:23 6:05 28-VETF CLUB CANOTS
311 5212 Laura Cazorla Martin F 129 31:38 30:30 6:06 94-ABSF FIT AND MOVIE
312 5214 Mireia Monne Barbarin F 130 31:39 30:31 6:07 95-ABSF FIT AND MOVIE
313 5356 Sandra Terés Vendrell F 131 31:40 30:36 6:08 96-ABSF INDEPEND.
314 5079 Esther Lara Rodriguez F 132 31:47 30:56 6:12 29-VETF INDEPEND.
315 5151 Esther Marginet Meneses F 133 31:52 31:08 6:14 30-VETF INDEPEND.
316 5057 Pilar Mulero Sánchez F 134 31:53 30:46 6:10 31-VETF GO GO GO RUNNERS
317 5056 Mais Batlle Batlle F 135 31:53 30:46 6:10 8-MASF GO GO GO RUNNERS
318 5076 Sandra Jordán Forns F 136 31:58 30:47 6:10 97-ABSF INDEPEND.
319 5394 Pili Gomez Cabrera F 137 32:00 31:04 6:13 32-VETF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
320 5430 Marta Solanes Panades F 138 32:04 30:58 6:12 98-ABSF TRAMDUR ALPICAT
321 5178 Blanca Ortiz Vendrell F 139 32:05 31:09 6:14 9-MASF AE EKKE
322 5231 Glòria Aldavert Tomàs F 140 32:06 30:58 6:12 99-ABSF INDEPEND.
323 5400 Montse Llorens Sala F 141 32:07 30:58 6:12 100-ABSF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
324 5252 Laia Cabré Escaler F 142 32:10 31:15 6:15 101-ABSF INDEPEND.
325 5221 Mariajo Masip Rodriguez F 143 32:11 31:04 6:13 33-VETF GO GO GO RUNNERS
326 5001 Núria Serra Miralles F 144 32:11 31:18 6:16 102-ABSF AA XAFATOLLS
327 5322 Yadamid Pedrol Roca F 145 32:12 31:20 6:16 103-ABSF INDEPEND.
328 5244 Montse Baró F 146 32:12 31:06 6:14 104-ABSF INDEPEND.
329 5113 Mar Ferre Vergonyos F 147 32:12 31:05 6:13 10-MASF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
330 5190 Alba Vilanova Coretzon F 148 32:13 31:21 6:17 105-ABSF AE EKKE
331 5173 Lourdes Jimenez Daza F 149 32:14 31:07 6:14 106-ABSF AE EKKE
332 5155 Rosa Sancho Zapater F 150 32:19 31:09 6:14 107-ABSF INDEPEND.
333 5282 Neus Gasulla Casamajó F 151 32:21 31:31 6:19 108-ABSF INDEPEND.
334 5351 Georgiana Sorina Scarlat F 152 32:27 31:55 6:23 109-ABSF INDEPEND.
335 5387 Josep Maria Canal     32:36 31:20 6:16 21-MASM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
336 5318 Mª Pilar Pascual Serben F 153 32:37 31:39 6:20 11-MASF INDEPEND.
337 5329 Cristina Maria Pirv F 154 32:42 32:10 6:26 110-ABSF INDEPEND.
338 5086 Ferran Perez Villar     32:44 31:42 6:21 38-VETM INDEPEND.
339 5159 Hèctor Alabart Alcala     32:46 31:39 6:20 39-VETM AE EKKE
340 5161 Joel Alabart Anglès     32:46 31:40 6:20 126-ABSM AE EKKE
341 5267 Luis Miguel Cor Arias     32:51 31:41 6:21 127-ABSM INDEPEND.
342 5287 Catherine Gutiérrez RoquÉ F 155 32:51 31:42 6:21 111-ABSF INDEPEND.
343 5251 Jose Manuel Burdallo Caballero     32:53 31:43 6:21 128-ABSM INDEPEND.
344 5164 Mariona Barbera Garcia F 156 32:54 31:46 6:22 112-ABSF AE EKKE
345 5445 Montse Sole F 157 32:57 32:02 6:25 12-MASF INDEPEND.
346 5187 Izan Teixido Gracia     32:59 31:56 6:24 129-ABSM AE EKKE
347 5186 David Teixido Español     32:59 31:56 6:24 40-VETM AE EKKE
348 5278 Belén Garcia Amela F 158 33:03 31:55 6:23 34-VETF INDEPEND.
349 5092 Silvana Verónica Sánchez Orrego F 159 33:05 31:58 6:24 113-ABSF INDEPEND.
350 5215 Sandra Pujol Torguet F 160 33:11 32:03 6:25 114-ABSF FIT AND MOVIE
351 5441 Lidia Cabrero Abad F 161 33:13 32:13 6:27 35-VETF ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
352 5412 Didac Salas Urbiola     33:14 32:03 6:25 130-ABSM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
353 5411 Cristofol Salas Santacreu     33:15 32:03 6:25 41-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
354 5418 Pol Urbiola Niubo     33:15 32:05 6:25 131-ABSM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
355 5274 Francisco Javier Fernandez Hernandez     33:28 32:22 6:29 42-VETM INDEPEND.
356 5114 Eva Guarne Lasheras F 162 33:35 32:27 6:30 36-VETF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
357 5088 Jordi Planellas Font     33:36 32:28 6:30 43-VETM INDEPEND.
358 5016 Elisabet Buriillo Miralles F 163 33:38 32:51 6:35 37-VETF ANAR FENT VIA
359 5407 Marta Niubo F 164 33:40 32:26 6:30 38-VETF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
360 5310 Alba Mor Arbones F 165 33:44 32:37 6:32 115-ABSF INDEPEND.
361 5208 Mayka Vargas Cabrera F 166 33:48 32:33 6:31 116-ABSF ESPARTANAS
362 5206 Inma Garcia Anadon F 167 33:48 32:33 6:31 117-ABSF ESPARTANAS
363 5205 Noelia Cambra Lopez F 168 33:48 32:33 6:31 118-ABSF ESPARTANAS
364 5238 Inés Arias Lago F 169 33:54 33:01 6:37 119-ABSF INDEPEND.
365 5089 Jesús Quer Calçada     33:59 32:50 6:34 132-ABSM INDEPEND.
366 5301 Patri Martí Fornons F 170 33:59 32:51 6:35 120-ABSF INDEPEND.
367 5275 Núria Fernàndez Oller F 171 34:00 32:52 6:35 39-VETF INDEPEND.
368 5403 Robert Llovera Barbera     34:03 32:49 6:34 22-MASM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
369 5386 Nuria Bieto Masip F 172 34:03 32:49 6:34 40-VETF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
370 5389 Ramon De Urquia Comas     34:07 32:53 6:35 23-MASM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
371 5325 Ares Perez Modol F 173 34:07 33:06 6:38 121-ABSF INDEPEND.
372 5303 Laura Modol Vilalta F 174 34:12 33:11 6:39 41-VETF INDEPEND.
373 5422 Nerea Felipe Miro F 175 34:21 33:15 6:39 122-ABSF SICORIS CLUB
374 5235 Nuria Anguita Risueño F 176 34:28 33:18 6:40 123-ABSF INDEPEND.
375 5396 Antonio Hilario Vidal     34:43 33:31 6:43 44-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
376 5395 Angels Gruas Bardina F 177 34:43 33:31 6:43 42-VETF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
377 5024 Iban Rubio Castillo     34:48 33:55 6:47 133-ABSM CARGOLS LLEIDA
378 5023 Maria Begoña Perez Montano F 178 34:48 33:56 6:48 124-ABSF CARGOLS LLEIDA
379 5376 Immaculada Oro Permiquel F 179 34:49 33:58 6:48 13-MASF LLEIDA RUNNERS
380 5241 Joan Artigues Artigas     34:55 33:59 6:48 24-MASM INDEPEND.
381 5340 Xexu Rojo Pique     35:11 34:04 6:49 45-VETM INDEPEND.
382 5219 Rocio Hidalgo Romeu F 180 35:28 34:24 6:53 43-VETF GO GO GO RUNNERS
383 5268 Alex Coral Moreno     35:45 34:48 6:58 134-ABSM INDEPEND.
384 5085 Ariadna Noria Borrell F 181 36:09 35:15 7:03 125-ABSF INDEPEND.
385 5207 Sandra Rubies Perez F 182 36:34 35:19 7:04 126-ABSF ESPARTANAS
386 5414 Dina Sorouri F 183 36:34 36:00 7:12 127-ABSF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
387 5258 Elena Cases Escorihuela F 184 36:53 36:00 7:12 128-ABSF INDEPEND.
388 5465 Montse Florensa Guillamet F 185 37:00 37:00 7:24 129-ABSF CORRECAMINS
389 5450 Maria Isabel Alcántara Rivera F 186 37:14 36:18 7:16 14-MASF INDEPEND.
390 5077 M. Carmen Juarez Perez F 187 37:29 36:26 7:18 130-ABSF INDEPEND.
391 5220 Alicia Masip Rodriguez F 188 37:29 36:26 7:18 44-VETF GO GO GO RUNNERS
392 5078 Yolanda Juarez Perez F 189 37:30 36:26 7:18 131-ABSF INDEPEND.
393 5453 Andrea Pinós Ojosnegros F 190 38:17 37:11 7:27 132-ABSF INDEPEND.
394 5404 Mar Llovera Palou F 191 39:48 38:46 7:46 133-ABSF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
395 5402 Carlos Llovera Barbera     39:48 38:36 7:44 46-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
396 5405 Robert Llovera Palou     40:24 39:14 7:51 135-ABSM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
397 5419 Ton Urbiola Niubo     40:25 39:14 7:51 136-ABSM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
398 5417 Oscar Urbiola Cortasa     40:40 39:29 7:54 47-VETM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
399 5409 Gemma Palou Teixido F 192 40:41 39:27 7:54 134-ABSF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
400 5408 Carina Palou F 193 43:57 42:44 8:33 45-VETF RODI MOTOR SERVICES
401 5416 Teresa Teixido Torrelles F 194 44:00 42:46 8:34 15-MASF RODI MOTOR SERVICES