1a Cursa nosaltres també podem

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 38 Guillem Farran Minguell     17:55 17:55 3:16 1-SEN-M INDEPEND.
2 4 Xavier Faus I Torà     18:04 18:04 3:17 2-SEN-M AE EKKE
3 86 Ahmed Hfairi     18:21 18:21 3:21 1-JUV-M FONDISTES CERVERA
4 10 Marc Aranda Minguella     18:30 18:29 3:22 3-SEN-M CA ESBUFECS
5 19 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz     18:41 18:39 3:24 4-SEN-M CORRECAMINS
6 6 Josep Borges Solà     18:43 18:43 3:25 1-VET-M ASSOCIACIÓ NUTRISALUT
7 1 Antoni Gabernet Font     18:50 18:49 3:26 5-SEN-M 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
8 45 Carlos Mora Sans     19:15 19:15 3:30 2-VET-M INDEPEND.
9 2 Santi Pampols Solans     19:15 19:14 3:30 3-VET-M 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
10 141 Pau Indiano Cornudella     20:34 20:34 3:45 1-CAD-M INDEPEND.
11 64 Oscar Calleja Roig     20:42 20:42 3:46 4-VET-M UE BOXDENTRAIL
12 29 Joan Augé Espuga     20:46 20:45 3:47 5-VET-M INDEPEND.
13 48 Maite Rodriguez Manzaneque Martínez F 1 20:53 20:53 3:48 1-VET-F INDEPEND.
14 24 Genis Leal Sole     20:54 20:54 3:48 6-SEN-M EMBARUN
15 54 Aleix Teixidó Vendrell     21:14 21:13 3:52 2-CAD-M LLEIDA U.A
16 28 Xavier Alutiz España     21:16 21:10 3:51 7-SEN-M INDEPEND.
17 85 Oriol Farre Dominguez     21:44 21:42 3:57 8-SEN-M FCF
18 56 Josep Maria Santo Salvat     21:44 21:39 3:57 6-VET-M LO CATALÀ 1714
19 62 Miguel Morell Sangrador     21:45 21:43 3:57 9-SEN-M HERBALIFE24
20 25 Hector Serrat Artigues     21:49 21:48 3:58 7-VET-M EMBARUN
21 16 Eli Sala Martinez F 2 21:57 21:56 4:00 1-SEN-F CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
22 37 Mateu Estrade Borch     21:58 21:54 3:59 10-SEN-M INDEPEND.
23 176 Pau Ros Calderó     21:59 21:49 3:58 3-CAD-M INDEPEND.
24 75 Albert Noverll Casdesus     22:02 21:56 4:00 8-VET-M ALMACELLES ATLETICA
25 53 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 3 22:13 22:13 4:03 2-SEN-F LLEIDA U.A
26 13 Gonzalo Maraña SiraÑa     22:31 22:30 4:06 11-SEN-M CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
27 65 Joan Marc Dolcet Serrra     22:35 22:31 4:06 9-VET-M UE BOXDENTRAIL
28 35 Albert Dolcet Cabasés     22:38 22:35 4:07 12-SEN-M INDEPEND.
29 143 Najim Karroumi Abbouz     22:45 22:43 4:08 13-SEN-M INDEPEND.
30 110 Joan Cava Vilà     22:50 22:47 4:09 14-SEN-M INDEPEND.
31 5 Sisco Larrull Casas     22:54 22:54 4:10 10-VET-M ALMACELLES ATLETICA
32 217 Jordi Clariso Florensa     23:05 22:58 4:11 11-VET-M INDEPEND.
33 66 Sergi Satorres Monter     23:18 23:14 4:14 12-VET-M UE BOXDENTRAIL
34 148 Alfredo Martín Corporales     23:41 23:38 4:18 13-VET-M INDEPEND.
35 15 Chechu Muñoz Daniel     23:47 23:46 4:20 15-SEN-M CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
36 51 Albert Creus Soler     23:49 23:43 4:19 16-SEN-M JOVENIVOLA'S RUNNING
37 106 Xavier Cambrodí Masip     23:54 23:43 4:19 17-SEN-M INDEPEND.
38 60 Raul Pahon     24:06 23:58 4:22 18-SEN-M PATOTAA
39 22 Albert Cortes Teixidó     24:07 23:57 4:22 19-SEN-M EE LLAR SANT JOSEP
40 47 Josep Anton Perez Garcia     24:09 24:02 4:23 20-SEN-M INDEPEND.
41 17 Laura Domínguez Piñol F 4 24:10 24:08 4:24 3-SEN-F CORBINS RUNNERS
42 155 Ainoa Muñoz F 5 24:11 24:11 4:24 4-SEN-F INDEPEND.
43 44 Victor Emili Mas Trilla     24:14 24:00 4:22 21-SEN-M INDEPEND.
44 42 Pedro Jaime Garcia     24:22 24:18 4:25 22-SEN-M INDEPEND.
45 101 Josep Francesc Bieto     24:24 24:23 4:26 23-SEN-M INDEPEND.
46 27 Juani Martínez Serrano F 6 24:24 24:24 4:27 5-SEN-F FITANDMOVE
47 20 Joel Porcel Del Olmo     24:59 24:56 4:32 24-SEN-M CORRECAMINS
48 36 Cristina Enrich Grifol F 7 25:07 25:02 4:34 2-VET-F INDEPEND.
49 32 David Curcó Albuixech     25:26 25:20 4:37 25-SEN-M INDEPEND.
50 113 Aleix Curco Albuixech     25:26 25:20 4:37 26-SEN-M INDEPEND.
51 34 Agustin Diaz-Cano Cano     25:29 25:29 4:38 14-VET-M INDEPEND.
52 82 Carlos García Bigatà     25:32 25:19 4:37 27-SEN-M CF PARDINYES
53 52 Xavier Lozano Pascual     25:33 25:31 4:39 2-JUV-M LLEIDA U.A
54 89 Magdalena Andrés Capdevila F 8 25:39 25:34 4:39 3-VET-F INDEPEND.
55 40 Iban Jaime Garcia     25:44 25:40 4:40 28-SEN-M INDEPEND.
56 93 Albert Baiget Piqué     25:51 25:42 4:41 15-VET-M INDEPEND.
57 73 Elisa Lladós Català F 9 25:59 25:53 4:43 4-VET-F AE EKKE
58 8 Cristina Gardenyes Potrony F 10 26:08 26:04 4:45 6-SEN-F ATLETES DE TERMENS
59 193 Joaquim Turmo I Guardiola     26:14 25:58 4:44 29-SEN-M INDEPEND.
60 49 Jose Angel Rubio Ruiz     26:17 26:13 4:46 16-VET-M INDEPEND.
61 41 Oscar Jaime Garcia     26:19 26:14 4:47 30-SEN-M INDEPEND.
62 46 Jose Maria Orteu Barrabes     26:20 26:08 4:46 17-VET-M INDEPEND.
63 76 Quim Abadia Mesalles     26:22 26:16 4:47 18-VET-M ARTQUATIC
64 70 Enric Herrera Bresco     26:23 26:11 4:46 19-VET-M ASPROS
65 99 Daiana Beatriz Esquivel F 11 26:33 26:26 4:49 7-SEN-F INDEPEND.
66 109 Isabel Casas Infantes F 12 26:33 26:26 4:49 8-SEN-F INDEPEND.
67 149 Susana Martinez Cardona F 13 26:33 26:26 4:49 9-SEN-F INDEPEND.
68 189 David Sumalla Lopez     26:35 26:31 4:50 31-SEN-M INDEPEND.
69 132 Marc Garray Herrera     26:50 26:50 4:53 4-CAD-M INDEPEND.
70 140 Anna Herrera Brescó F 14 27:00 26:47 4:53 5-VET-F INDEPEND.
71 177 Xavier Ros Morales     27:02 26:52 4:53 20-VET-M INDEPEND.
72 184 Maria Dolores Sanchez Fernandez F 15 27:07 27:00 4:55 10-SEN-F INDEPEND.
73 130 Jordi Fortet Moya     27:08 27:08 4:56 21-VET-M INDEPEND.
74 59 Reyes Terés I Vidal F 16 27:11 27:05 4:56 6-VET-F PANDIBLOKES
75 172 Cristina Ribolleda Balp F 17 27:11 27:01 4:55 11-SEN-F INDEPEND.
76 117 Laura Dolcet Sorolla F 18 27:11 27:04 4:56 12-SEN-F INDEPEND.
77 84 Albert Mateu Aragones     27:17 27:11 4:57 32-SEN-M CORRE I VOLA
78 164 Jordi Pascual Terrado     27:28 27:20 4:59 22-VET-M INDEPEND.
79 131 Ramon Gabernet Font     27:29 27:22 4:59 33-SEN-M INDEPEND.
80 26 Xavier Torres Rosell     27:33 27:22 4:59 34-SEN-M EMBARUN
81 23 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco     27:33 27:21 4:59 35-SEN-M EMBARUN
82 7 Francisco Gardenyes Pons     27:49 27:44 5:03 23-VET-M ATLETES DE TERMENS
83 139 Modest Graus Nabau     27:56 27:43 5:03 24-VET-M INDEPEND.
84 71 Sebastian Martinez Carballo     28:13 28:03 5:06 36-SEN-M ASPROS
85 137 Robert Godia Eugercios     28:35 28:33 5:12 37-SEN-M INDEPEND.
86 3 Mjose Clariana Batlle F 19 28:40 28:37 5:13 7-VET-F AE EKKE
87 118 Alex Dominguez Vilches     28:42 28:42 5:14 25-VET-M INDEPEND.
88 173 Arturo Rico Santamaria     28:47 28:32 5:12 26-VET-M INDEPEND.
89 14 Nadia Segurado Horta F 20 28:55 28:54 5:16 1-CAD-F CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
90 67 Miquel Saez Marin     29:12 29:05 5:18 38-SEN-M VODAFONE
91 9 Anna Sangrà I Pascual F 21 29:13 29:08 5:18 8-VET-F ATLETES DE TERMENS
92 179 Inmaculada Sabater López F 22 29:19 29:09 5:18 9-VET-F INDEPEND.
93 11 Eva Berenguer González F 23 29:50 29:49 5:26 13-SEN-F CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
94 128 Tània Fontova Vidal F 24 29:51 29:37 5:24 14-SEN-F INDEPEND.
95 61 Ferran Romero Pozo     29:55 29:45 5:25 27-VET-M SICORIS CLUB
96 156 Julian Muñoz Gomez     30:12 30:11 5:30 28-VET-M INDEPEND.
97 203 Patricia Elvira Teres F 25 30:22 30:17 5:31 15-SEN-F MUMIRUNNERS RIU SEGRE
98 18 Maria Angels Esteve Arnau F 26 30:23 30:22 5:32 16-SEN-F CORBINS RUNNERS
99 21 Ares Rodrigez Gonzalez F 27 30:25 30:22 5:32 2-CAD-F CORRECAMINS
100 147 Judith Majos Barajas F 28 30:31 30:31 5:33 17-SEN-F INDEPEND.
101 83 Rosa-Maria Llavall Sans F 29 30:36 30:24 5:32 18-SEN-F CLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA
102 33 Mari Carmen Del Pozo Elias F 30 30:40 30:31 5:33 19-SEN-F INDEPEND.
103 39 Mar Gargallo Bañes F 31 30:40 30:31 5:33 10-VET-F INDEPEND.
104 187 Atanaska Stancheva F 32 30:53 30:52 5:37 20-SEN-F INDEPEND.
105 170 Cristina Regue Lorca F 33 30:53 30:52 5:37 11-VET-F INDEPEND.
106 129 Maikel Fort Uceda     30:54 30:51 5:37 29-VET-M INDEPEND.
107 175 Ingrid Ros Caldero F 34 30:58 30:48 5:36 1-JUV-F INDEPEND.
108 121 Alba Escolar Bañeres F 35 30:59 30:47 5:36 21-SEN-F INDEPEND.
109 97 Meri Barberà Montañola F 36 31:18 31:12 5:41 22-SEN-F INDEPEND.
110 105 Mireia Cabanillas Sans F 37 31:31 31:13 5:41 23-SEN-F INDEPEND.
111 178 Montse Sabadell Pascual F 38 31:39 31:26 5:43 12-VET-F INDEPEND.
112 145 Carmen López Lanzas F 39 31:44 31:34 5:45 13-VET-F INDEPEND.
113 122 Joan Escolar Bañeres     32:17 32:05 5:50 5-CAD-M INDEPEND.
114 196 Jenny Vigo Esteban F 40 32:50 32:48 5:58 3-CAD-F INDEPEND.
115 119 Martina Duque Roca F 41 32:51 32:48 5:58 2-JUV-F INDEPEND.
116 163 Montse Pascual Poquet F 42 32:53 32:46 5:58 24-SEN-F INDEPEND.
117 111 Núria Clua Arcalís F 43 32:58 32:52 5:59 14-VET-F INDEPEND.
118 135 Jan Gilart Farreres     33:25 33:12 6:03 6-CAD-M INDEPEND.
119 92 Ona Badia Borras F 44 33:31 33:17 6:03 25-SEN-F INDEPEND.
120 112 Carme Cortada Pallise F 45 33:31 33:17 6:04 15-VET-F INDEPEND.
121 204 Txemi Gaya Casabon     33:58 33:52 6:10 39-SEN-M PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
122 98 Shaila Barberà Montañola F 46 33:58 33:52 6:10 26-SEN-F INDEPEND.
123 120 Pili Enrich Pons F 47 34:26 34:18 6:15 27-SEN-F INDEPEND.
124 180 Ruben Saiz Colón     34:26 34:18 6:15 40-SEN-M INDEPEND.
125 55 Sebastian Vidal Arin     35:23 35:19 6:26 30-VET-M LLEIDA U.A
126 168 Sara Plaza Casals F 48 35:38 35:29 6:28 28-SEN-F INDEPEND.
127 107 Lorena Canela Salvadó F 49 36:06 35:55 6:32 29-SEN-F INDEPEND.
128 50 Xavi Samper Urbano     36:07 35:55 6:32 31-VET-M INDEPEND.
129 205 Julio Vallverdu Ezquerra     36:25 36:11 6:35 32-VET-M PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
130 81 Sonia Suñe Simo F 50 36:25 36:12 6:35 16-VET-F CATALUNYA CAIXA
131 12 Montse Horta Sabate F 51 37:03 37:01 6:44 17-VET-F CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
132 58 Pau Cases I Terés     40:00 39:57 7:16 7-CAD-M PANDIBLOKES
133 57 Dionisio Cases I Sabariego     40:07 40:03 7:17 33-VET-M PANDIBLOKES
134 104 Paula Caballero Samudio F 52 41:36 41:33 7:34 4-CAD-F INDEPEND.
135 183 Carolina Samudio De Lavalle F 53 41:38 41:36 7:34 30-SEN-F INDEPEND.