Clasificación General

 
Pos Drs Nombre Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm PosCat NomClub
1 203 Santiago De La Fuente Martín     31:30 31:30 3:09 1-M5 ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN
2 213 Ferran Bochaca Sabarich     33:31 33:31 3:22 2-M5 FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA
3 146 Jaume Farre Marcos     33:42 33:42 3:23 3-M5 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
4 112 Caleb Amigo I Alvarez     35:03 35:03 3:31 1-M4 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
5 344 Josep Viladoms Bellart     35:03 35:03 3:31 2-M4 ATLETIC BORGES
6 23 Michel Zapater Gramún     35:27 35:27 3:33 4-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
7 88 Sergio Mallada Gallinat     35:32 35:32 3:34 5-M5 HINACO MONZON
8 46 Antoni Gabernet Font     35:38 35:38 3:34 6-M5 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
9 348 Antonio Martín Velasco     35:40 35:39 3:34 3-M4 ZANCADAS- ANDORRA (TERUEL)
10   Jacob Viladoms Bellart     35:47 35:47 3:35 7-M5  
11 76 Javi Gil Tortosa     35:54 35:54 3:36 8-M5 CATALUNYA CAIXA
12 1 Maria José Pueyo F 1 36:37 36:37 3:40 1-F4 FILA BIKILA
13   Luis Lahoz Betés     36:48 36:48 3:41 4-M4 ALMACELLES
14 202 Jose Ignacio Lores Usieto     37:02 37:02 3:43 5-M4 AT INTEC-ZOITI
15 125 Sergi Nunes Jordan     37:20 37:20 3:44 9-M5 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
16 77 Alex Estela Carreras     37:37 37:37 3:46 6-M4 CLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ-RIBERA D'EBRE
17 347 Artemio Zapater Serrano     37:42 37:42 3:47 10-M5 CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA BAJO CINCA
18 149 Josep Pacual Rosell     37:58 37:58 3:48 7-M4 SICORIS CLUB
19 373 Bousselham Serghini     37:58 37:58 3:48 11-M5 INDEPEND.
20 123 Pere Anton Mola Sola     37:58 37:56 3:48 12-M5 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
21 120 Steven Sharp Peralta     37:59 37:59 3:48 8-M4 LAST ZANKADA
22 156 Luis Enrique Ramos Ferreras     38:05 38:03 3:49 13-M5 UA RUBI
23 374 Josep Maria Marqués RodÉs     38:23 38:23 3:51 14-M5 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
24 50 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     38:31 38:31 3:52 15-M5 A.S.H.M
25 21 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral     38:33 38:33 3:52 9-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
26 141 José ángel Cabrero Pico     38:53 38:43 3:53 10-M4 RUNNERS ALCOLEA
27 117 Josep M Calucho Solé     39:00 38:59 3:54 11-M4 LAST ZANKADA
28 126 Andreu Rosauro Gomez     39:02 39:00 3:54 16-M5 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
29 121 Jordi Cerezuela Campas     39:15 39:14 3:56 12-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
30 308 Luis Miguel Carnicero Hernandez     39:21 39:21 3:57 17-M5 QC SYSTEM
31 322 Javier Gomez Espinosa     39:48 39:47 3:59 18-M5 ZANCADAS
32 250 Eduardo Labrador Pirla     39:55 39:47 3:59 19-M5 INDEPEND.
33 124 Angel Motos Hervas     39:57 39:56 4:00 13-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
34 56 Albert Gilart Fontanals     39:59 39:55 4:00 20-M5 AE EKKE
35 108 Alex Illescas Sanchez     40:14 40:13 4:02 21-M5 INEF LLEIDA
36 258 Joel López I García     40:19 40:11 4:02 22-M5 INDEPEND.
37 66 Antonio Sabate Ribes     40:29 40:28 4:03 14-M4 ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
38 119 Francisco Macias Duran     40:32 40:31 4:04 15-M4 LAST ZANKADA
39 74 Josep Puigpinos Roma     40:35 40:35 4:04 16-M4 C.U.D.O.S.
40 236 Adrià Creixell Ferrer     40:43 40:34 4:04 23-M5 INDEPEND.
41 43 Alexis Quibus Berenguer     40:45 40:44 4:05 24-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
42 118 Lluis Jimenez Pedrosa     40:45 40:44 4:05 17-M4 LAST ZANKADA
43 51 Jaume López     40:51 40:49 4:05 25-M5 AA XAFATOLLS
44 73 Rom Planas Lasa     40:52 40:50 4:05 26-M5 C.M. SIGUEME
45 33 José Antonio Fuentes Trassierra     40:53 40:52 4:06 18-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
46 72 Josep Jové March     41:13 41:13 4:08 19-M4 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
47 17 Antonio Quibus Morell     41:17 41:17 4:08 20-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
48 55 Lluis Garcia Aparicio     41:25 41:23 4:09 21-M4 AE EKKE
49 58 Raquel Marques Prunes F 2 41:26 41:24 4:09 1-F5 AE EKKE
50 353 Alejandro Miravet Carvajal     41:28 41:17 4:08 27-M5 INDEPENDENT
51 147 Marc Albir Marti     41:31 41:27 4:09 28-M5 SICORIS CLUB
52 129 Jordi Calafell Amorós     41:34 41:29 4:09 29-M5 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
53 227 Luis Blecua Salaver     41:34 41:30 4:09 30-M5 INDEPEND.
54 91 Edgar Barceló Soro     41:35 41:31 4:10 31-M5 INDEPEND.
55 24 Jacinto Albert Villagrasa     41:36 41:33 4:10 22-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
56 90 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra     41:41 41:40 4:10 23-M4 INDEPEND.
57 70 Josep Sole Escola     41:42 41:40 4:10 24-M4 ATLETES DE TERMENS
58 14 Rodrigo Puch Larrey     41:50 41:46 4:11 25-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
59   Francisco Badia Brualla     42:02 41:54 4:12 32-M5  
60 63 Xavier Vilanova Arbós     42:12 42:11 4:14 26-M4 AE EKKE
61 358 Noemí Aumedes March F 3 42:16 42:14 4:14 2-F5 FISIOTERAPIA PERE ANTON
62 281 Jose Salillas Perez     42:18 42:14 4:14 27-M4 INDEPEND.
63 333 Jose Angel Villanueva Salas     42:21 42:20 4:14 33-M5 ZANCADAS
64 350 Fran Gimeno Royo     42:22 42:18 4:14 34-M5 KILOMETROCERO CASPE
65 261 Xavier Martínez Aguilera     42:34 42:26 4:15 35-M5 INDEPEND.
66 145 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     42:36 42:29 4:15 36-M5 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
67 211 Guillermo San Marcelino Herrera     42:36 42:23 4:15 37-M5 CLUB ATLETISMO PEÑA AZAGRESA
68   Santi Caufape     42:39 42:38 4:16 28-M4  
69 349 Santi Caufapé Rius     42:39 42:38 4:16 29-M4 TORREBESSES RUNNERS
70 376 Dani Pérez Pacheco     42:42 42:37 4:16 38-M5 CA FRAGA
71 365 Joan Rores Huget     42:48 42:42 4:17 30-M4 CA FRAGA
72 7 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan     42:50 42:48 4:17 39-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
73 201 Jose Miguel Pellicer Ruiz     42:53 42:52 4:18 31-M4 ALCAÑIZ, CLUB TRAGAMILLAS
74 316 Julian Menal Ruiz     42:55 42:52 4:18 32-M4 ULTRA LLEIDA
75 337 Francesc Xavier Fabrega Ciurana     42:55 42:52 4:18 40-M5 INDEPEND.
76 93 Jose Luis Forton Larruy     42:56 42:49 4:17 41-M5 INDEPEND.
77 87 Jordi Sole Benach     42:57 42:55 4:18 42-M5 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
78 310 Victor Sanz Cañelles     42:58 42:58 4:18 43-M5 QC SYSTEM
79 135 Miguel Alonso Lorenzo     43:00 42:58 4:18 44-M5 ROYAL LLEIDA
80 134 Fernando Alonso Lorenzo     43:00 42:58 4:18 33-M4 ROYAL LLEIDA
81 37 Santi Ibarz Portoles     43:02 43:00 4:18 34-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
82 290 Jose Antonio Sorinas Citoler     43:03 42:58 4:18 35-M4 INDEPEND.
83 62 Joan Tous Moner     43:08 43:05 4:19 36-M4 AE EKKE
84 86 Marc Puig Ariasol     43:10 43:07 4:19 45-M5 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
85 312 Miguel Angel Gil Alvarez     43:13 43:06 4:19 37-M4 RUNNERS FOREVER
86 200 Carlos Andreu Sanz     43:14 43:09 4:19 38-M4 ALCAÑIZ, CLUB TRAGAMILLAS
87 155 Lluis Miquel Pla Aragones     43:15 43:13 4:20 39-M4 TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
88 45 Jordi Villacampa Ricart     43:18 43:13 4:20 46-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
89 12 Joaquin Marco Soler     43:24 43:21 4:21 47-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
90 6 Toni Boix Miro     43:24 43:17 4:20 48-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
91 138 Sergio Perez Llena     43:25 43:24 4:21 49-M5 ROYAL LLEIDA
92 60 Raul Nuño Sanz     43:26 43:23 4:21 50-M5 AE EKKE
93 296 Jordi Verdie Remolà     43:27 43:27 4:21 51-M5 INDEPEND.
94 109 Montse Magallon Cortada F 4 43:27 43:26 4:21 2-F4 INEF LLEIDA
95 208 Neftali Manrique Jordan     43:30 43:24 4:21 52-M5 C.M. ZALAGARDA
96 305 Vicente Alcaine Lombarte     43:35 43:31 4:22 40-M4 KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL
97 41 Maitri Martinez Becana     43:40 43:32 4:22 53-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
98 214 Silvia Baringo Penella F 5 43:41 43:41 4:23 3-F4 HINACO MONZON
99 215 Ramon Cera Lombarte     43:41 43:41 4:23 41-M4 HINACO MONZON
100 244 Marcos Garces Aguilaniedo     43:43 43:39 4:22 42-M4 INDEPEND.
101 292 Ignacio Torre Moreno     43:44 43:40 4:22 54-M5 INDEPEND.
102 133 Manel Granados Esteve     43:47 43:45 4:23 55-M5 ROYAL
103 101 Francisco Palomera Arrebola     43:55 43:53 4:24 56-M5 INDEPEND.
104 230 Jorge Camí Cambra     43:56 43:47 4:23 57-M5 INDEPEND.
105 104 Eliseo Satorres Pardell     43:57 43:50 4:23 58-M5 INDEPEND.
106 219 José Labrador Sampietro     44:05 44:01 4:25 59-M5 ILUSION TATTOO
107 111 David Odina Moreno     44:07 44:04 4:25 60-M5 IRUNNERS
108 81 Miquel Vaquer Abril     44:12 44:02 4:25 43-M4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
109 137 Adria Martínez Llena     44:16 44:14 4:26 61-M5 ROYAL LLEIDA
110 130 Ignasi Boya Duocastella     44:16 44:11 4:26 62-M5 PICAFIGUES TEAM
111 4 Carlos Becana Sanahuja     44:21 44:21 4:27 44-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
112 142 Peri De Miguel Rodés     44:23 44:16 4:26 45-M4 RUNNERS FOREVER
113 84 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     44:28 44:21 4:27 63-M5 EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
114 367 Gonzalo Delgado     44:31 44:22 4:27 64-M5 CA FRAGA
115 153 Goretti Falco Guardia F 6 44:32 44:28 4:27 3-F5 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
116 275 Albert Randé Puig     44:36 44:29 4:27 65-M5 INDEPEND.
117 294 Javier Valera Navarro     44:36 44:33 4:28 66-M5 INDEPEND.
118 263 Rubén Montull Jover     44:37 44:29 4:27 67-M5 INDEPEND.
119 363 Miguel March Vilella     44:42 44:34 4:28 46-M4 CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA
120 242 Antonio Flores Gonzalez     44:45 44:43 4:29 68-M5 INDEPEND.
121 206 David Gallardo Bertolin     44:50 44:48 4:29 47-M4 C.C. FRAGA
122 78 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol     44:52 44:50 4:29 69-M5 CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
123 260 Marisa Martin Conde F 7 45:00 44:58 4:30 4-F4 INDEPEND.
124 115 Roberto Sánchez Farré     45:03 44:58 4:30 48-M4 KM0 PONENT
125 302 Marc Reyes Cubells     45:03 44:58 4:30 70-M5 J.E. RIBAROJA
126 321 Antonio Garcia De La Fuente     45:06 45:03 4:31 71-M5 ZANCADAS
127 27 Javier Calucho Nicolás     45:08 45:04 4:31 72-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
128 238 Luis Cuellas Miro     45:10 45:02 4:31 73-M5 INDEPEND.
129 330 Vicente Pellicer Bosque     45:12 45:08 4:31 49-M4 ZANCADAS
130 132 Carlos Enjuanes Llop     45:14 45:02 4:31 74-M5 PROSEC
131 274 Ivan Puntos Rivas     45:16 45:08 4:31 75-M5 INDEPEND.
132 105 Gustavo Sorolla Navarro     45:16 45:06 4:31 76-M5 INDEPEND.
133 116 Javi Aldabo Silvestre     45:18 45:10 4:31 77-M5 KURKONS RUNNERS
134 64 Ernest Ros Cortada     45:25 45:13 4:32 50-M4 AE EKKE TRIATLO
135 75 Adolfo Sasot Pueyo     45:25 45:17 4:32 78-M5 CA VILLELLA
136 49 Jorge Palacios Garcia     45:25 45:22 4:33 51-M4 A.E.S.H.M.
137 97 Juanma Marquez Moral     45:28 45:21 4:33 79-M5 INDEPEND.
138 110 Ivan Martinez Herrera     45:28 45:24 4:33 80-M5 IRUNNERS
139 144 Manel Campillo Betbesé     45:34 45:28 4:33 81-M5 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
140 54 Asier Elorza     45:36 45:23 4:33 52-M4 AE EKKE
141 80 Miquel Ribes Brescoli     45:42 45:41 4:35 53-M4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
142 8 Antonio Cruellas Satorres     45:42 45:36 4:34 54-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
143 5 David Betrian Villas     45:43 45:39 4:34 82-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
144 53 Sergi Badia Vilar     45:43 45:31 4:34 55-M4 AE EKKE
145 336 Carles Lopez Palau     45:47 45:45 4:35 83-M5 CLUB INEF LLEIDA
146 19 Guillem Arnau San Martín Guiral     45:51 45:41 4:35 84-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
147 139 Sebas Plaza Aguila     45:52 45:49 4:35 85-M5 ROYAL LLEIDA
148 15 Artemi Puig Novials     45:52 45:45 4:35 56-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
149 369 Vanesa Gutierrez Rodrigo     45:55 45:45 4:35 86-M5 INDEPEND.
150 57 Iris Gómez Argilés F 8 46:03 45:56 4:36 4-F5 AE EKKE
151 69 Francesc Gardeñes Potrony     46:08 46:06 4:37 87-M5 ATLETES DE TERMENS
152 157 Aleix Albir Marti     46:09 46:06 4:37 88-M5 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
153 100 Josema Palma Beltrán     46:11 46:00 4:36 57-M4 INDEPEND.
154 295 Angel Vega Sanjuan     46:13 46:02 4:37 89-M5 INDEPEND.
155 151 Josep Maria Reig Morell     46:13 46:10 4:37 58-M4 SOC INDECAT
156 334 Josep Rofes Barcelo     46:22 46:14 4:38 59-M4 GASOILMAN PRIORAT
157 285 Oscar Sanchez Susi     46:23 46:19 4:38 90-M5 INDEPEND.
158 247 Carlos Ibarz Lopez     46:24 46:20 4:38 91-M5 INDEPEND.
159 377       46:30 46:29 4:39 92-M5 INDEPEND.
160 26 Miguel Cabrera Guardiola     46:36 46:28 4:39 60-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
161 143 Josep M Burgués Solanes     46:37 46:29 4:39 93-M5 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
162 30 Ruben Cruellas Labella     46:38 46:29 4:39 94-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
163 85 Juanjo Farré Mercado     46:38 46:30 4:39 61-M4 FARRÉ SABATERS
164 103 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio     46:57 46:54 4:42 62-M4 INDEPEND.
165 94 Jose Luis Fuentes Palomera     46:57 46:48 4:41 95-M5 INDEPEND.
166 257 José Manuel López Alonso     46:59 46:48 4:41 63-M4 INDEPEND.
167 220 José Ignacio Abadia Cano     47:02 46:49 4:41 64-M4 INDEPEND.
168 36 Jose Manuel Ibarz Ibarz     47:02 46:57 4:42 96-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
169 44 Oscar Sorolla Orus     47:02 46:57 4:42 97-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
170 22 David Toronchel Turmo     47:06 47:03 4:43 65-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
171 329 Eva Pariente Pascual F 9 47:08 47:05 4:43 5-F5 ZANCADAS
172 328 Jose Antonio Negredo Paricio     47:09 47:05 4:43 66-M4 ZANCADAS
173 82 Jaime Castillo Gambon     47:17 47:11 4:44 67-M4 ED LA LITERA TAMARITE
174 280 Alejandro Ruiz Polo     47:32 47:28 4:45 98-M5 INDEPEND.
175 228 Carlos Borbon     47:34 47:26 4:45 99-M5 INDEPEND.
176 83 Albert Esquerra Abós     47:39 47:34 4:46 100-M5 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
177 16 Oscar Puig Novials     47:42 47:35 4:46 68-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
178 317 Sergio Agustin Mir     47:42 47:32 4:46 101-M5 VEN, CORRE Y ENTRENA
179 89 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández     47:51 47:51 4:48 102-M5 INDEPEND.
180 11 Alvaro Marco Soler     47:53 47:46 4:47 103-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
181 315 Miguel ángel Calvo Sierra     47:53 47:44 4:47 104-M5 TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
182 18 J. Manuel Ramirez Castañ     47:54 47:43 4:47 69-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
183 366 Josep M Querol Carrera     48:08 47:59 4:48 70-M4 AEC PUIGVERT
184   Josep Mª Querol Carrera     48:08 47:59 4:48 71-M4 INDEPEND.
185 113 Delfi Solsona Ortiz     48:16 48:08 4:49 72-M4 KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
186 128 Albert Cortés Teixidó     48:22 48:09 4:49 105-M5 PASAPAS
187 339 Jesus Alcalde Costa     48:25 48:16 4:50 73-M4 ULTRA LLEIDA
188 239 Anabel Cuello Garcés F 10 48:28 48:23 4:51 5-F4 INDEPEND.
189 284 Jose Luis Sanchez Jover     48:34 48:26 4:51 106-M5 INDEPEND.
190 372 Ivan Balleste     48:36 48:30 4:51 107-M5 INDEPEND.
191 311 Micael Fernanez Carbia     48:36 48:27 4:51 108-M5 ROYAL LLEIDA
192 272 Carmelo Plana Cabrerizo     48:40 48:32 4:52 109-M5 INDEPEND.
193 313 Antonio Perera Ibañez     48:42 48:32 4:52 74-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
194 248 Fernando Jover Ibarz     48:58 48:48 4:53 110-M5 INDEPEND.
195 249 Alex Klein     48:59 48:48 4:53 111-M5 INDEPEND.
196 47 Luis ángel Cofreces Herrero     49:06 48:59 4:54 75-M4 A.E.S.H.M.
197 48 José Antonio Navarro Abad     49:06 48:59 4:54 76-M4 A.E.S.H.M.
198 343 Sergio Ferrer Lapuente     49:13 49:07 4:55 112-M5 KILOMETROCERO CASPE
199 342 Sonia Cardona Beltran F 11 49:14 49:08 4:55 6-F5 KILOMETROCERO CASPE
200 102 Juan Manuel Ruiz Alias     49:14 49:04 4:55 113-M5 INDEPEND.
201 241 David Espada Cabrero     49:21 49:12 4:56 114-M5 INDEPEND.
202 131 Alfredo Piñol Cami     49:23 49:18 4:56 115-M5 PICAFIGUES TEAM
203 307 Jose Milla Mora     49:24 49:19 4:56 116-M5 PICAFIGUES TEAM
204 254 Iñigo Laspalas Irujo     49:28 49:18 4:56 117-M5 INDEPEND.
205 212 Adrián Martínez Gómez     49:33 49:29 4:57 118-M5 CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS
206 39 Eli Marquez Viera F 12 49:36 49:34 4:58 7-F5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
207 31 Fco. Javier Ferrando Lafuente     49:36 49:34 4:58 77-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
208 127 Felip Zaragoza Bendicho     49:36 49:28 4:57 78-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
209 251 Luis Fernando Lahuerta Martinez     49:36 49:26 4:57 119-M5 INDEPEND.
210 264 Alex Navarro Pach     49:39 49:30 4:57 120-M5 INDEPEND.
211 335 Manuel Ballabriga Galino     49:54 49:50 4:59 121-M5 TRIATLON FRAGA BAJO CINCA
212 370 Pablo Burdio Martinez     50:15 50:06 5:01 122-M5 INDEPEND.
213 340 Jose Luis Moret Ramirez     50:16 50:09 5:01 79-M4 INDEPENDENT
214 95 Nestor Galindo Negro     50:19 50:14 5:02 123-M5 INDEPEND.
215 237 Anna Cruz Garcia F 13 50:20 50:16 5:02 8-F5 INDEPEND.
216 355 Meritxell Masip Jiménez-Ortiz F 14 50:27 50:22 5:03 9-F5 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
217 351 Victor Baró Oto     50:32 50:25 5:03 124-M5 INDEPENDENT
218 269 Hugo Paris Navarro     50:38 50:26 5:03 125-M5 INDEPEND.
219 223 Juan Antonio Almiron Sanchez     50:54 50:43 5:05 126-M5 INDEPEND.
220 231 Sergio Campillo Domec     50:59 50:46 5:05 80-M4 INDEPEND.
221 299 Salvador Viñes Flix     51:02 50:51 5:06 127-M5 INDEPEND.
222 352 Vicky Bondia Dolader F 15 51:18 51:11 5:08 10-F5 KILOMETROCERO CASPE
223 20 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     51:24 51:23 5:09 81-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
224 207 Carlos Puch Larrey     51:24 51:11 5:08 82-M4 C.C. FRAGA
225 217 José Maria Puy Palacin     51:32 51:29 5:09 83-M4 HINACO MONZON
226 216 Beatriz Enfedaque Franco F 16 51:32 51:29 5:09 6-F4 HINACO MONZON
227 338 Joan Latorre Carrion     51:36 51:29 5:09 128-M5 INDEPEND.
228 67 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     51:38 51:36 5:10 84-M4 ATLETES DE TERMENS
229 314 Sisco Solsona Barbe     51:41 51:31 5:10 85-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
230 326 Pablo Martin Sanchez     51:45 51:41 5:11 86-M4 ZANCADAS
231 71 Xavier Montlleó Montlleó     51:46 51:36 5:10 87-M4 AY QUE NO ARRIVO
232 68 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony F 17 51:46 51:44 5:11 11-F5 ATLETES DE TERMENS
233 287 Angel Sisó Bayona     51:54 51:41 5:11 88-M4 INDEPEND.
234 28 Daniel Carmona Canales     51:57 51:47 5:11 129-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
235 229 Jose Manuel Caballe Sillue     51:59 51:51 5:12 130-M5 INDEPEND.
236 298 Alberto Villas Roca     52:00 51:49 5:11 131-M5 INDEPEND.
237 252 Adolfo Larrey Villagrasa     52:01 51:48 5:11 89-M4 INDEPEND.
238 309 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F 18 52:04 52:01 5:13 12-F5 QC SYSTEM
239 354 Cristina Falguera Ramos F 19 52:05 51:59 5:12 13-F5 TREVOL LLEIDA
240 99 Alfredo Morilla Galeano     52:18 52:14 5:14 132-M5 INDEPEND.
241 79 Jesus Angel Arnal Mongay     52:28 52:20 5:14 133-M5 CLUB MONTISONENSE DE MONTAÑA
242 29 Hugo Cortí Barberá     52:32 52:24 5:15 134-M5 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
243 245 Joaquin Jose Gomez Silvestre     52:34 52:31 5:16 135-M5 INDEPEND.
244 107 David Villas Roca     52:34 52:19 5:14 136-M5 INDEPEND.
245 265 Francisco Navarro Torren     52:34 52:19 5:14 137-M5 INDEPEND.
246 306 Enrique Badia Izquierdo     52:47 52:40 5:16 138-M5 PEÑA GUARA
247 255 Sonia Llambrich Gari F 20 52:47 52:40 5:16 14-F5 INDEPEND.
248 301 Pablo Martin Marinucci Donato     52:53 52:49 5:17 139-M5 IRUNNERS
249 32 Jorge Foj Garcia     52:57 52:47 5:17 90-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
250 246 Juan Ramon Hernandez Lopez     53:04 52:58 5:18 91-M4 INDEPEND.
251 233 Cristina Chaves Gasol F 21 53:04 52:58 5:18 15-F5 INDEPEND.
252 148 Xavier Echauz Trilla     53:09 52:59 5:18 140-M5 SICORIS CLUB
253 136 Meri Burró Arcal F 22 53:18 53:15 5:20 16-F5 ROYAL LLEIDA
254 283 Gerardo Sanchez Aquilue     53:36 53:28 5:21 141-M5 INDEPEND.
255 378 Micaela Beatriz Esquivel     53:37 53:27 5:21 142-M5 INDEPEND.
256 9 Iris Gonzalez Badia F 23 53:40 53:36 5:22 7-F4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
257 319 Lola Egea Garcia F 24 53:43 53:38 5:22 8-F4 ZANCADAS
258 325 Maria Pilar Guiu Galve F 25 53:44 53:39 5:22 9-F4 ZANCADAS
259 96 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     53:46 53:39 5:22 92-M4 INDEPEND.
260 160 Carmen Acacia García Deza F 26 53:50 53:44 5:23 10-F4 ZRUNNERS CLUB
261 360 Sebastián Aguerrebehere     54:08 54:07 5:25 93-M4 HERBALIFE24
262 359 Sarah Badia F 27 54:08 54:07 5:25 17-F5 HERBALIFE24
263 222 Juanjo Alet Roig     54:20 54:11 5:26 94-M4 INDEPEND.
264 2 Juan Antonio Agustin Rodriguez     54:30 54:15 5:26 95-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
265 52 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     54:44 54:38 5:28 96-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
266 279 José ángel Rubio Ruiz     54:45 54:37 5:28 97-M4 INDEPEND.
267 59 Tatiana Mejia Valencia F 28 54:47 54:41 5:29 18-F5 AE EKKE
268 152 Anna Castillo Roldan F 29 54:49 54:43 5:29 11-F4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
269 210 Pilar Albar Gonzalez-Valerio F 30 54:56 54:47 5:29 19-F5 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
270 331 Beatriz Quilez Ciercoles F 31 55:05 55:00 5:30 20-F5 ZANCADAS
271 320 Rosa Galve Ciercoles F 32 55:05 55:00 5:30 12-F4 ZANCADAS
272 323 Carlos González Cubero     55:06 55:02 5:31 98-M4 ZANCADAS
273 150 Carme Martin Barros F 33 55:10 55:07 5:31 13-F4 SOC INDECAT
274 154 Vanessa Salvador Ferrer F 34 55:17 55:11 5:32 21-F5 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
275 204 Carlos Badia Izquierdo     55:21 55:13 5:32 143-M5 BOMBEROS BAJO CINCA
276 205 Natalia Forton Soldevilla F 35 55:21 55:13 5:32 22-F5 BOMBEROS BAJO CINCA
277 159 Núria Rodríguez Paüls F 36 55:40 55:35 5:34 14-F4 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
278 243 Ana Cris Gallinat Remola F 37 56:15 56:09 5:37 23-F5 INDEPEND.
279 253 Beatriz Larroya Torrico F 38 56:18 56:12 5:38 24-F5 INDEPEND.
280   Fco. Javier Melero Paredes     56:20 56:06 5:37 144-M5 INDEPEND.
281 209 Elena Albar Gonzalez-Valerio F 39 56:21 56:13 5:38 15-F4 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
282 268 Xavi Pairés Solà     56:23 56:15 5:38 145-M5 INDEPEND.
283 289 Iris Solanes Arán F 40 56:23 56:15 5:38 25-F5 INDEPEND.
284 278 Sheila Rosanes Vidal F 41 56:25 56:16 5:38 26-F5 INDEPEND.
285 267 Maria Jose Otero Alfaro F 42 56:55 56:51 5:42 16-F4 INDEPEND.
286 270 Montserrat Perez Sanchez F 43 56:57 56:53 5:42 17-F4 INDEPEND.
287 92 Xavier Canal Paterna     57:17 57:05 5:43 99-M4 INDEPEND.
288 357 Antonia Guerrero González F 44 57:26 57:19 5:44 27-F5 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
289 65 Macià Pelegri Sarle     57:36 57:26 5:45 100-M4 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
290 332 Chus Villanueva Aznar F 45 57:49 57:44 5:47 18-F4 ZANCADAS
291 291 Natalia Tirado Colorado F 46 57:51 57:44 5:47 28-F5 INDEPEND.
292 327 Herminia Morote Gilabert F 47 57:53 57:48 5:47 19-F4 ZANCADAS
293 293 Jorge Torres Florensa     58:02 57:48 5:47 146-M5 INDEPEND.
294 266 Enoc Orús Gallego     58:26 58:22 5:51 147-M5 INDEPEND.
295 262 Susana Martinez Cardona F 48 58:34 58:31 5:52 29-F5 INDEPEND.
296 221 Berta Albert Villagrasa F 49 58:34 58:31 5:52 30-F5 INDEPEND.
297 232 Maite Casas Dueso F 50 59:38 59:29 5:57 31-F5 INDEPEND.
298 61 Fernando Otero Macías     59:44 59:30 5:57 101-M4 AE EKKE
299 300 Olga Zueras Mendoza F 51 59:44 59:33 5:58 20-F4 INDEPEND.
300 218 Fran Torres Panadero     59:45 59:34 5:58 102-M4 HINACO MONZON
301 158 José Maria Novau Oró     59:48 59:42 5:59 103-M4 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
302 375 Iker Juamti     1:00:23 1:00:09 6:01 148-M5 INDEPEND.
303 341 Adriana Laguna Marin-Yaseli F 52 1:00:25 1:00:19 6:02 21-F4 INDEPENDENT
304 361 Ainhoa Gorrotxategi Gurrutxaga F 53 1:00:31 1:00:17 6:02 32-F5 INDEPENDIENTE
305 34 Veri Gallinad Roca     1:01:14 1:01:01 6:07 104-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
306 362 Antonio Gallinad Roca     1:01:14 1:01:00 6:06 105-M4 FRAGA BAIX-CINCA
307 226 Xavier Blasi Calvo     1:01:55 1:01:42 6:11 149-M5 INDEPEND.
308 234 Mario Conde Balza     1:02:13 1:02:01 6:13 150-M5 INDEPEND.
309 224 Anna Balcells Terés F 54 1:02:29 1:02:18 6:14 33-F5 INDEPEND.
310 114 Ferran Albuixech Ribes     1:02:30 1:02:19 6:14 151-M5 KM0 PONENT
311 276 Núria Ribes Balcells F 55 1:02:30 1:02:19 6:14 34-F5 INDEPEND.
312 106 Jose Maria Villar Lara     1:03:53 1:03:42 6:23 106-M4 INDEPEND.
313 273 Guillermo Pons-Estel Jimenez     1:04:03 1:03:53 6:24 152-M5 INDEPEND.
314 235 Monica Cosculluela Valldeoriola F 56 1:04:20 1:04:12 6:26 22-F4 INDEPEND.
315 297 Raquel Viera Martin F 57 1:04:29 1:04:27 6:27 35-F5 INDEPEND.
316 42 Nacho Navarro Latorre     1:04:29 1:04:27 6:27 107-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
317 288 Angel Sisó Labella     1:07:52 1:07:37 6:46 108-M4 INDEPEND.