Cursa de la diada de Térmens

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 201 Roger Sans Ribas     33:37 3:22 1-SENM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
2 91 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     34:39 3:28 1-VETAM CE LINYOLA
3 97 Angel Vidal I Boldú     35:51 3:36 2-VETAM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
4 350 Joan Rosich Llorach     35:55 3:36 2-SENM TUGA TEAM
5 5 Josep M Castello Balague     35:57 3:36 3-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
6 344 Ivan Menchon Velasco     36:10 3:37 4-SENM PEDALA.CAT
7 351 Javi Sanchez Vicente     36:28 3:39 1-VETBM TUGA TEAM
8 108 Germa Pauls Verdu     37:04 3:43 3-VETAM CORBINS RUNNERS
9 349 Jose M. Calafell     37:25 3:45 5-SENM TUGA TEAM
10 214 Sergi Nunes Jordan     37:38 3:46 6-SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
11 341 Alfredo Gracia Lanau     37:39 3:46 7-SENM PEDALA.CAT
12 257 Julià Morancho Tomas     38:11 3:50 2-VETBM SICORIS CLUB
13 96 Pere Bifet Vergé     38:25 3:51 8-SENM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
14 75 Antonio Ramos Alfonso     38:26 3:51 4-VETAM CA TARRAGONA
15 336 Ismael Guiu Buira     38:27 3:51 5-VETAM KM0 PONENT
16 22 Ricard Polo Parra     38:30 3:51 9-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
17 176 Jordi Puigfel Palacin     38:41 3:53 10-SENM INDEPEND.
18 83 Jaume Torra Mateu     38:42 3:53 11-SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
19 137 Gabriel Acosta Gonzalez     38:43 3:53 3-VETBM INDEPEND.
20 304 Jordi Pujantell Cabanas     38:47 3:53 12-SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
21 100 Bernat Vaqué Piedrafita     38:50 3:53 13-SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
22 103 Oscar Collado Gonzalez     38:56 3:54 14-SENM COLLARIN TEAM
23 124 Miquel Angel Montañes Aragonés     39:00 3:54 6-VETAM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
24 46 Xavier Faus I Torà     39:09 3:55 15-SENM AE EKKE
25 18 Juli Niubo Cava     39:18 3:56 16-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
26 309 Mireia Sosa Perez F 1 39:25 3:57 1-SENF FEETBACK TÉRMENS
27 32 Albert Torrens Vives     39:35 3:58 17-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
28 133 Santi Villegas Garcia     39:35 3:58 18-SENM FONDISTES CERVERA
29 30 Xavi Serra Costa     39:36 3:58 19-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
30 209 Steven Sharp Peralta     39:44 3:59 4-VETBM LAST ZANKADA
31 27 Xavier Riu Folguera     39:44 3:59 20-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
32 70 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     39:46 3:59 7-VETAM CA BORGES
33 53 Gerard Serena Veis     39:49 3:59 21-SENM AE EKKE
34 42 Antoni Gabernet Font     39:56 4:00 22-SENM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
35 87 Albert Gensana Sender     39:57 4:00 23-SENM CCE.ALMATRET
36 43 Xavier Pampols Solans     39:57 4:00 24-SENM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
37 315 Ruben Bujaraloz Portoles     40:01 4:01 25-SENM INDEPEND.
38 107 Santi Pampols Solans     40:13 4:02 8-VETAM CORBINS RUNNERS
39 175 Angel Priego Luque     40:16 4:02 9-VETAM INDEPEND.
40 34 Bernat Turmo Grues     40:19 4:02 10-VETAM AA XAFATOLLS
41 24 Nuria Ribalta Ferrer F 2 40:22 4:03 2-SENF AA XAFATOLLS
42 220 Joan Bravo Pulido     40:32 4:04 26-SENM MIRANDA GYM
43 125 Jesús Solana Benet     40:35 4:04 27-SENM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
44 130 Sergi Bernaus Tosquella     40:36 4:04 28-SENM FONDISTES CERVERA
45 208 Francisco Macias Duran     40:46 4:05 5-VETBM LAST ZANKADA
46 128 Sergio Perez Llena     40:51 4:06 29-SENM FELIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
47 23 Gerard Pou Sans     40:56 4:06 30-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
48 207 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 3 40:56 4:06 3-SENF LA GUINEU
49 120 Jaume Aresté Martínez     41:00 4:06 31-SENM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
50 269 Vicenç Munyoz Gilart     41:09 4:07 11-VETAM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
51 270 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo     41:12 4:08 32-SENM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
52 181 David Santolaria Mosegui     41:13 4:08 33-SENM INDEPEND.
53 244 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     41:20 4:08 34-SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
54 41 Josep Sole Escola     41:25 4:09 12-VETAM ATLETES DE TERMENS
55 204 Alex Riu Oró     41:37 4:10 13-VETAM KM0 PONENT
56 148 Francesc Xavier Fabrega Ciurana     41:37 4:10 35-SENM INDEPEND.
57 273 Santi Capdevila Guiu     41:37 4:10 14-VETAM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
58 19 Jordi Olivart Masbernat     41:50 4:11 36-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
59 9 Ramon Fargues Jimeno     42:09 4:13 15-VETAM AA XAFATOLLS
60 6 Gilbert Cortecans Estany     42:11 4:14 16-VETAM AA XAFATOLLS
61 3 Dani Bellart Sans     42:11 4:14 37-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
62 2 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaró     42:12 4:14 17-VETAM AA XAFATOLLS
63 205 Oscar Rodríguez Aguado     42:12 4:14 18-VETAM KM0 PONENT
64 195 Alex Illescas Sanchez     42:25 4:15 38-SENM INEF LLEIDA
65 12 Antoni Llobera Torres     42:41 4:17 6-VETBM AA XAFATOLLS
66 354 Daniel Mateu Fontova     42:42 4:17 39-SENM PEDALA.CAT
67 113 Sebastià Vergé Tasies     42:44 4:17 40-SENM CORRE I VOLA
68 323 Francesc Masip Panavera     42:45 4:17 19-VETAM INDEPEND.
69 227 Ramon May Calvet     42:53 4:18 20-VETAM PEDALA.CAT
70 158 Ivan Herrerias Lavilla     42:57 4:18 41-SENM INDEPEND.
71 248 Jesus Echauz Trilla     43:02 4:19 42-SENM SICORIS CLUB
72 85 Albert Dueso Cosialls     43:03 4:19 43-SENM CC ALGUAIRE
73 299 Roger Sarret Baldoma     43:06 4:19 44-SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
74 258 Victor Poyatos Gil     43:08 4:19 45-SENM SICORIS CLUB
75 233 David Roma Palou     43:13 4:20 46-SENM ROYAL LLEIDA
76 86 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda     43:14 4:20 7-VETBM CC PINYANA
77 284 Genis Leal Sole     43:14 4:20 47-SENM UNRATOAPEU
78 183 Genís Seró Piqué     43:15 4:20 48-SENM INDEPEND.
79 51 David Orrios Albareda     43:16 4:20 49-SENM AE EKKE
80 286 Alvaro Segura Cascalló     43:17 4:20 21-VETAM VIKINGS BELLVIS
81 228 Julio Ramonet Carrillo     43:24 4:21 50-SENM PEDALA.CAT
82 245 Ricart Borras Echauz     43:24 4:21 51-SENM SICORIS CLUB
83 268 Albert Boned Roqué     43:25 4:21 52-SENM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
84 252 Albert Gomez Vidal     43:27 4:21 53-SENM SICORIS CLUB
85 62 Sebastià Sabaté I Torrent     43:27 4:21 22-VETAM ATLETISME BELLVÍS
86 272 Moises Isus Fierro     43:28 4:21 8-VETBM TREMP RUNNERS
87 126 Dani Tamargo Fernandez     43:30 4:21 23-VETAM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
88 230 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F 4 43:33 4:22 1-VETAF PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
89 241 Josep M Burgués Solanes     43:35 4:22 54-SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
90 74 Jordi Pons Sora     43:46 4:23 55-SENM CA MONTBLANC
91 265 Sisco Jove March     43:52 4:24 9-VETBM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
92 221 Lluis Chacón Ramirez     43:54 4:24 24-VETAM MISTERDENTINI
93 200 Jordi Villalba Vera     43:59 4:24 10-VETBM J.A.SABADELL
94 55 Felip Vallmanya Llena     44:05 4:25 56-SENM AE EKKE
95 21 Josep Perello     44:13 4:26 57-SENM AA XAFATOLLS
96 59 Abel Domenech Ganau     44:24 4:27 25-VETAM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
97 356 Jose A Cabrero Casamia     44:24 4:27 26-VETAM INDEPEND.
98 184 Marta Serrando Querol F 5 44:24 4:27 4-SENF INDEPEND.
99 20 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi     44:29 4:27 11-VETBM AA XAFATOLLS
100 72 Dani Pérez Pacheco     44:29 4:27 58-SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
101 300 Jordi Prieto Casals     44:30 4:27 59-SENM CC LA GRANJA D'ESCARP
102 153 Jordi Garcia Caberol     44:32 4:28 60-SENM INDEPEND.
103 196 Ariadna Jofre Magallon F 6 44:32 4:28 5-SENF INEF LLEIDA
104 318 David Garcia Casquero     44:33 4:28 61-SENM INDEPEND.
105 215 Jordi Reñe Pujal     44:33 4:28 62-SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
106 31 Salvador Torrens Raich     44:34 4:28 12-VETBM AA XAFATOLLS
107 138 Joan Augé Espuga     44:35 4:28 13-VETBM INDEPEND.
108 61 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     44:35 4:28 63-SENM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
109 213 Toni Hermoso Pua F 7 44:39 4:28 1-VETBF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
110 111 Anna Castellà Sánchez F 8 44:42 4:29 6-SENF CORRE I VOLA
111 40 Jordi Sole Agusti     44:51 4:30 27-VETAM ATLETES DE TERMENS
112 243 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     44:54 4:30 64-SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
113 145 Oscar Díaz Hernández     44:55 4:30 65-SENM INDEPEND.
114 106 Pau Jorge Fort     45:01 4:31 66-SENM CORBINS RUNNERS
115 99 Marco Rufas Rivas     45:01 4:31 67-SENM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
116 203 Xavier Martinez Garcia     45:01 4:31 28-VETAM KM0 PONENT
117 326 Albert Nadal Felis     45:01 4:31 68-SENM INDEPEND.
118 274 Oriol Carro I Vidallet     45:01 4:31 69-SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
119 276 Benito Pascual Garcia     45:04 4:31 29-VETAM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
120 67 Aurea Arce Farre F 9 45:11 4:32 7-SENF CA BORGES
121 139 Antoni Berengué López     45:13 4:32 70-SENM INDEPEND.
122 352 Oliver Macias Labrador     45:17 4:32 71-SENM ULTRA
123 101 Pol Vaqué Piedrafita     45:21 4:33 72-SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
124 177 Jesus Quer Calçada     45:31 4:34 73-SENM INDEPEND.
125 210 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 10 45:31 4:34 8-SENF LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
126 242 Manel Campillo Betbesé     45:34 4:34 74-SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
127 110 Aleix Albir Marti     45:37 4:34 75-SENM CORRE I VOLA
128 251 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia     45:38 4:34 14-VETBM SICORIS CLUB
129 347 Miquel Mercadé Cuadrat     45:39 4:34 76-SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
130 163 Felipe Llaguna Egea     45:40 4:34 77-SENM INDEPEND.
131 109 Juli Pauls Verdu     45:45 4:35 15-VETBM CORBINS RUNNERS
132 147 Rafel Escolà Villarte     45:50 4:35 30-VETAM INDEPEND.
133 321 Maikel Garcia Millà     45:50 4:35 78-SENM INDEPEND.
134 118 Carles Profitos Lapedra     45:51 4:36 16-VETBM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
135 206 Abel Teixidó Albareda     45:55 4:36 17-VETBM KM0 PONENT
136 329 Daniel Plana I Rue     45:55 4:36 31-VETAM INDEPEND.
137 197 Montse Magallon Cortada F 11 45:58 4:36 2-VETAF INEF LLEIDA
138 219 Sebastià Masip Cortada     46:01 4:37 79-SENM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
139 150 Albert Farré Balsà     46:03 4:37 80-SENM INDEPEND.
140 11 Jordi Llobera Sole     46:06 4:37 18-VETBM AA XAFATOLLS
141 50 Xavier Magrí Tersa     46:06 4:37 81-SENM AE EKKE
142 156 Luciano Grados Galan     46:13 4:38 19-VETBM INDEPEND.
143 222 Josep Cuesta     46:17 4:38 20-VETBM OLIANA RUNNERS
144 151 Xavier Farré Balsà     46:23 4:39 82-SENM INDEPEND.
145 334 Marc Sisteré Niubò     46:23 4:39 83-SENM INDEPEND.
146 123 Raquel Garsaball Vilella F 12 46:24 4:39 9-SENF FEETBACK TÉRMENS
147 263 Miguel Morell Sangrador     46:25 4:39 84-SENM TALLERS TOMAS
148 202 José Miguel Hijano Díaz     46:25 4:39 32-VETAM KM0 PONENT
149 322 Salva Jovells Huguet     46:29 4:39 85-SENM INDEPEND.
150 54 Joan Tous Moner     46:31 4:40 33-VETAM AE EKKE
151 192 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba     46:31 4:40 34-VETAM INDEPEND.
152 302 Maria Ambar Mirallas Ramirez F 13 46:42 4:41 10-SENF CE SANT JULIÀ
153 71 Robert Barbosa Padin     46:44 4:41 86-SENM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
154 303 Jordi Juvillà Pujal     46:46 4:41 87-SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
155 218 Pere Espona Ferrer     46:52 4:42 88-SENM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
156 132 Robert Gual Campabadal     46:52 4:42 21-VETBM FONDISTES CERVERA
157 357 Jero Martinez Cores     46:53 4:42 89-SENM INDEPEND.
158 129 Ivan Suàrez     46:57 4:42 90-SENM FONDISTES APM?
159 264 Carles Camarasa Grau     47:00 4:42 22-VETBM TAXIRUNING
160 261 Xavier Alonso     47:05 4:43 91-SENM TALION
161 92 Xavi Tella Cornellana     47:11 4:44 92-SENM CE LINYOLA
162 149 Albert Farras Duart     47:11 4:44 35-VETAM INDEPEND.
163 342 Javier Lazaro Ayuso     47:20 4:44 93-SENM PEDALA.CAT
164 157 Xesc Herrera Garrido     47:24 4:45 94-SENM INDEPEND.
165 117 Oscar Nuño Isla     47:31 4:46 95-SENM ELS ARTESANS
166 320 Miquel Garcia Malave     47:32 4:46 96-SENM INDEPEND.
167 179 Josep Roige Tamarit     47:38 4:46 36-VETAM INDEPEND.
168 174 Mario Pons Suñé     47:46 4:47 97-SENM INDEPEND.
169 345 Dario Fernandez Corbaton     47:53 4:48 98-SENM ROYAL LLEIDA
170 89 Xavi Olive Gibert     47:54 4:48 23-VETBM CE GARRIGUES ALTES
171 188 Ramon Tejedor Fontanet     47:54 4:48 99-SENM INDEPEND.
172 119 Juanjo Farré Mercado     47:57 4:48 37-VETAM FARRÉ SABATERS
173 240 Alfredo Piñol Cami     47:59 4:48 100-SENM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
174 301 Roger Cervello Gibert     48:11 4:50 101-SENM CE GARRIGUES ALTES
175 185 Robert Sisteré Saureu     48:13 4:50 38-VETAM INDEPEND.
176 277 Gisela Sánchez Baiget F 14 48:19 4:50 11-SENF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
177 355 Adria Rodriguez Martinez     48:19 4:50 102-SENM INDEPEND.
178 136 Sergi Catalina Hernandez     48:27 4:51 103-SENM GIMNAS BORDETA
179 172 Quim Montenegro Tobajas     48:27 4:51 104-SENM INDEPEND.
180 198 Ivan Martinez Herrera     48:29 4:51 105-SENM IRUNNERS
181 79 Santi Oms Vilanova     48:33 4:52 39-VETAM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
182 45 Artur Espachs Roure     48:35 4:52 24-VETBM AE EKKE
183 189 Joan Tisell Cos     48:35 4:52 40-VETAM INDEPEND.
184 94 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol     48:43 4:53 106-SENM CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
185 112 Antonio Porta Barrabes     48:44 4:53 25-VETBM CORRE I VOLA
186 56 Adrià Cabrera Dolcet     48:48 4:53 107-SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA
187 330 Joan Roca Alguero     48:50 4:53 26-VETBM INDEPEND.
188 199 David Odina Moreno     49:01 4:55 108-SENM IRUNNERS
189 294 Mjosé Clariana Batlle F 15 49:02 4:55 3-VETAF AE EKKE
190 171 Miguel Angel Miró Visús     49:04 4:55 41-VETAM INDEPEND.
191 135 Josep Rofes Barcelo     49:10 4:55 42-VETAM GASOILMAN
192 278 Victor Sentañes Tuxans     49:13 4:56 43-VETAM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
193 93 Josep Guerrero Surroca     49:14 4:56 109-SENM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
194 134 Josep Alconchel Cabrera     49:18 4:56 27-VETBM FONDISTES SOLSONES
195 223 Tito Maldonado     49:23 4:57 44-VETAM OLIANA RUNNERS
196 1 Sergi Badia Vilar     49:29 4:57 45-VETAM AA XAFATOLLS
197 211 Neus Cerezuela Campas F 16 49:29 4:57 4-VETAF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
198 57 Anna Castro Regol F 17 49:34 4:58 12-SENF ALFAVENTUR
199 78 Manel Martinez Asensio     49:42 4:59 28-VETBM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
200 306 Manel Gracia Bernaduca     49:50 4:59 46-VETAM ESPÍGOL RESTAURANT
201 127 Svetla Traykova Gugova F 18 49:54 5:00 5-VETAF FEETBACK TÉRMENS
202 44 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     49:56 5:00 47-VETAM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
203 173 Alejandro Oms Gaba     49:58 5:00 110-SENM INDEPEND.
204 114 Xabier Velasco Ruiz     50:09 5:01 48-VETAM CUDOS
205 193 Nestor Galindo Negro     50:14 5:02 111-SENM INDEPENDENT SENSE LIMIT
206 231 Carles Roldan     50:23 5:03 112-SENM ROCKET''S TEAM
207 296 Josep Suarez Sanchez     50:26 5:03 49-VETAM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
208 90 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 19 50:28 5:03 13-SENF CE LINYOLA
209 353 Jordi Caus Sole     50:29 5:03 113-SENM INDEPEND.
210 15 Fermi Melgosa Escale     50:40 5:04 29-VETBM AA XAFATOLLS
211 154 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila     50:43 5:05 50-VETAM INDEPEND.
212 314 Ferran Bote Estremera     50:44 5:05 114-SENM INDEPEND.
213 259 Josep Maria Reig Morell     50:44 5:05 30-VETBM SICORIS CLUB
214 104 Laura Domínguez Piñol F 20 50:44 5:05 14-SENF CORBINS RUNNERS
215 234 Josema Palma Beltrán     50:44 5:05 51-VETAM RUNING LLEIDA
216 217 Gerard Baldoma Campos     50:46 5:05 115-SENM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
217 249 Joan Fernández Sole     50:49 5:05 116-SENM SICORIS CLUB
218 239 Jose Milla Mora     50:57 5:06 117-SENM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
219 52 Montse Puig Velando F 21 50:58 5:06 6-VETAF AE EKKE
220 317 Jose Antonio Esquinas Areste     51:00 5:06 118-SENM INDEPEND.
221 82 Joan Termens Canals     51:02 5:07 119-SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
222 76 Marc Balasch Moreno     51:02 5:07 120-SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
223 224 Sandra Borda Fortuny F 22 51:02 5:07 15-SENF PEDALA.CAT
224 98 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 23 51:14 5:08 2-VETBF CLUB KARATE ALPICAT
225 165 Oriol Manuel Larios     51:16 5:08 121-SENM INDEPEND.
226 140 Xavier Carrera Toro     51:22 5:09 122-SENM INDEPEND.
227 161 Pedro Jaime Garcia     51:25 5:09 123-SENM INDEPEND.
228 105 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F 24 51:33 5:10 16-SENF CORBINS RUNNERS
229 152 Fermin Gallart Armengol     51:37 5:10 31-VETBM INDEPEND.
230 73 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     51:40 5:10 52-VETAM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
231 142 Carles Castelló I Mateu     51:40 5:10 53-VETAM INDEPEND.
232 81 Mariona Simo Solsona F 25 51:54 5:12 17-SENF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
233 16 Bea Miret Aiguade F 26 52:10 5:13 18-SENF AA XAFATOLLS
234 247 Joan Del Pino Molina     52:29 5:15 54-VETAM SICORIS CLUB
235 13 Josep Marañon     52:36 5:16 32-VETBM AA XAFATOLLS
236 141 Albert Castellarnau Pascual     52:37 5:16 124-SENM INDEPEND.
237 64 Xavier Solsona Cuadra     52:40 5:16 33-VETBM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
238 65 Josep Maria Vergé Pons     52:40 5:16 55-VETAM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
239 238 Xavier González Delgado     52:44 5:17 125-SENM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
240 324 Guillem Masot Rubio     53:00 5:18 56-VETAM INDEPEND.
241 180 Josep Santamaria Martinez     53:02 5:19 34-VETBM INDEPEND.
242 144 Sergi Colom Mas     53:09 5:19 57-VETAM INDEPEND.
243 49 Oskar Gil Barrio     53:15 5:20 126-SENM AE EKKE
244 285 Oscar Sanchez Romeu     53:17 5:20 58-VETAM VIKINGS BELLVIS
245 283 Albert Mestre Arenas     53:20 5:20 127-SENM ULTRAAGULLETA
246 290 Fidel Llubes Gomez     53:20 5:20 128-SENM ATLETES DE TERMENS
247 146 Josep M Dolset Peinado     53:25 5:21 59-VETAM INDEPEND.
248 170 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa     53:34 5:22 129-SENM INDEPEND.
249 246 Albert Cortes Teixido     53:34 5:22 130-SENM SICORIS CLUB
250 292 Vicenç Voltes Trullols     53:42 5:23 60-VETAM ATLETES DE TERMENS
251 191 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa     53:47 5:23 35-VETBM INDEPEND.
252 255 Carme Martin Barros F 27 53:50 5:23 3-VETBF SICORIS CLUB
253 28 Jordi Rodriguez Altozano     53:56 5:24 61-VETAM AA XAFATOLLS
254 131 Anna Graells Noguerola F 28 54:00 5:24 19-SENF FONDISTES CERVERA
255 166 Joan Marin Martinez     54:00 5:24 62-VETAM INDEPEND.
256 250 Antonio Gazquez Garcia     54:01 5:25 36-VETBM SICORIS CLUB
257 297 Ernest Capdevila Rodríguez     54:01 5:25 131-SENM BOMBERS LLEIDA
258 77 Neus Gili Masagué F 29 54:03 5:25 7-VETAF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
259 271 Jose Luis Subias Abanades     54:03 5:25 132-SENM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
260 68 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 30 54:04 5:25 8-VETAF CA BORGES
261 88 Angi Farre Saez F 31 54:22 5:27 9-VETAF CE GARRIGUES ALTES
262 69 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     54:25 5:27 63-VETAM CA BORGES
263 167 Jordi Martin Torrelles     54:27 5:27 133-SENM INDEPEND.
264 339 Marcos Cortada Morales     54:34 5:28 134-SENM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
265 279 David Serlé Huguet     54:36 5:28 135-SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
266 66 Dolors Ferran Llopart F 32 54:37 5:28 10-VETAF CA BELLVIS
267 327 Joan Ortiz Silva     54:41 5:29 136-SENM INDEPEND.
268 325 David Moreno Delgado     54:47 5:29 137-SENM INDEPEND.
269 7 Jordi Cos     54:51 5:30 64-VETAM AA XAFATOLLS
270 312 Azahara Bandera Lopez F 33 54:53 5:30 20-SENF INDEPEND.
271 216 Felip Zaragoza Bendicho     54:54 5:30 138-SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
272 10 íngrid Giménez Figuera F 34 55:15 5:32 21-SENF AA XAFATOLLS
273 48 Francesc Garrido Fernandez     55:15 5:32 65-VETAM AE EKKE
274 358 Robert Sopena Bert     55:16 5:32 66-VETAM INDEPEND.
275 282 Sebas Plaza Aguila     55:29 5:33 139-SENM ULTRA
276 281 Adria Martinez Llena     55:29 5:33 140-SENM ULTRA
277 289 Ramon Fontdevila     55:40 5:34 37-VETBM ATLETES DE TERMENS
278 60 Sisco Larrull Casas     55:41 5:35 38-VETBM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
279 212 Rosa Font Fumanal F 35 55:41 5:35 11-VETAF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
280 95 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz     55:41 5:35 141-SENM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
281 178 Joan Rogés Forns     55:58 5:36 142-SENM INDEPEND.
282 25 Llorenç Ribera Solsona     56:23 5:39 39-VETBM AA XAFATOLLS
283 340 Jennifer Escarp Cuenca F 36 56:32 5:40 22-SENF MUMIRUNNERS RIU SEGRE
284 236 Celes Cornella Caselle F 37 56:34 5:40 23-SENF RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
285 237 Joan Carles Delgado Portero     56:34 5:40 67-VETAM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
286 319 David Garcia Malave     56:47 5:41 143-SENM INDEPEND.
287 194 Robert Arias Nieto     57:06 5:43 68-VETAM INEF LLEIDA
288 280 Alba Zaragoza Ramírez F 38 57:08 5:43 12-VETAF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
289 159 Iban Jaime Garcia     57:38 5:46 144-SENM INDEPEND.
290 160 Oscar Jaime Garcia     57:39 5:46 145-SENM INDEPEND.
291 305 Ivan Farre Farran     57:53 5:48 146-SENM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
292 155 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodríguez     58:04 5:49 40-VETBM INDEPEND.
293 328 Jaume Palau Clivillé     58:04 5:49 41-VETBM INDEPEND.
294 47 José Ignacio García Secaduras     58:17 5:50 147-SENM AE EKKE
295 116 Xavi Martib Torrelles     58:17 5:50 69-VETAM ELS ARTESANS
296 253 Joan Amat Herrerias Fernandez     58:22 5:51 42-VETBM SICORIS CLUB
297 58 Sònia Ollé MorÉ F 39 58:24 5:51 13-VETAF ALFAVENTUR
298 332 Pablo Sanz Gallego     58:30 5:51 70-VETAM INDEPEND.
299 63 Marcel Bonet I Verdú     58:49 5:53 148-SENM BALAGIUM.COM
300 333 Josep Maria Serra Vera     58:52 5:54 71-VETAM INDEPEND.
301 335 Antoni Trepat Pijuan     58:56 5:54 43-VETBM INDEPEND.
302 338 Jordi Mallat Diez     58:59 5:54 149-SENM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
303 266 David Valderrama     59:21 5:57 72-VETAM TENNIS LLEIDA
304 162 Dvd Jr     59:21 5:57 73-VETAM INDEPEND.
305 267 Andrés Vicente Menéndez     59:21 5:57 74-VETAM TENNIS LLEIDA
306 260 Ferran Romero Pozo     59:24 5:57 44-VETBM SICORIS CLUB
307 121 Toni Boronat Cornudella     1:00:11 6:02 75-VETAM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
308 293 Ana Calvo Redol F 40 1:00:16 6:02 14-VETAF AE EKKE
309 348 Arnau Botines Catala     1:00:58 6:06 150-SENM TUGA TEAM
310 295 Emilio Maestre Mir     1:01:17 6:08 76-VETAM AE EKKE
311 262 Ivan Consuegra Puche     1:01:44 6:11 151-SENM TALLERS TOMAS
312 331 Aurembiaix Roiger Llusa F 41 1:01:49 6:11 24-SENF INDEPEND.
313 187 Jordi Tarres Sanchez     1:01:50 6:11 152-SENM INDEPEND.
314 115 Veronica Jerez Garcia F 42 1:01:52 6:12 25-SENF CX ATLETISME
315 313 Manel Barcos Botarda     1:01:52 6:12 153-SENM INDEPEND.
316 310 Vicente Muñoz Bernus     1:02:13 6:14 77-VETAM GIMNAS BORDETA
317 232 Mar Gargallo Bañes F 43 1:03:11 6:20 15-VETAF ROYAL LLEIDA
318 143 Miquel àngel Chavero Barbecho     1:03:15 6:20 78-VETAM INDEPEND.
319 275 David Garrido Santiago     1:04:25 6:27 154-SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
320 84 Iban Rubio Castillo     1:04:26 6:27 155-SENM CARGOLS LLEIDA
321 256 Sussi Monteagudo Duran F 44 1:04:38 6:28 16-VETAF SICORIS CLUB
322 288 Antoni Lopez Martinez     1:05:08 6:31 45-VETBM AA XAFATOLLS
323 311 Montserrat Larios Rodriguez F 45 1:06:07 6:37 17-VETAF GO GO GO RUNNERS
324 164 Jaume Manuel Baró     1:06:07 6:37 79-VETAM INDEPEND.
325 29 Mariona Sans Vila F 46 1:07:06 6:43 26-SENF AA XAFATOLLS
326 343 Rosa Mateu Gorné F 47 1:07:07 6:43 18-VETAF PEDALA.CAT
327 35 Mercè Vila Boldu F 48 1:10:21 7:03 4-VETBF AA XAFATOLLS
328 39 Francesc Sangrà Pascual     1:12:23 7:15 80-VETAM ATLETES DE TERMENS