1a Volta al pantà d'Utxesa

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 26 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     36:24 36:22 3:39 1-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
2 237 Angel Vidal     36:31 36:29 3:39 1-M2 INDEPEND.
3 5 Josep Llobera Torres     36:37 36:35 3:40 2-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
4 228 David Montañez Lladós     38:17 38:14 3:50 2-M1 INDEPEND.
5 14 Gerard Serena Veis     38:45 38:42 3:53 3-M1 AE EKKE
6 144 Alejandro Renales Prieto     39:04 39:01 3:55 4-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
7 21 Josep Maria Marqués RodÉs     39:16 39:14 3:56 5-M1 BAR 1900 BALAGUER
8 215 Julià Morancho Tomás     39:43 39:40 3:58 1-M3 SICORIS CLUB
9 182 Genis Latorre Ramirez     40:12 40:08 4:01 6-M1 INDEPEND.
10 40 Ivan Espilez Urbon     40:18 40:15 4:02 3-M2 LLEBRE
11 100 Miguel Fresno Amate     40:42 40:37 4:04 4-M2 MAXICRACKS
12 48 Pol Vaqué Piedrafita     41:00 40:56 4:06 7-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
13 118 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     41:24 41:17 4:08 8-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
14 16 Albert García La Iglesia     41:25 41:12 4:08 9-M1 AJEROJEWI TEAM
15 13 Raul Segura Ezquerra     41:50 41:46 4:11 5-M2 AE EKKE
16 52 Eric Miranda Serrat     42:10 41:58 4:12 10-M1 CORRE I VOLA
17 23 Jairo Carretero San Jose     42:15 42:11 4:14 11-M1 C.M. SIGUEME
18 43 Kiko Cortijo Martil     42:26 42:23 4:15 12-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
19 221 Alex Illecas Sanchez     42:27 42:23 4:15 13-M1 INDEPEND.
20 86 Amadeu Urrea Perez     42:32 42:29 4:15 2-M3 INDEPEND.
21 145 Joan Rodes Huguet     42:46 42:42 4:17 6-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
22 66 Yolanda Cebrian Garcia F 1 42:53 42:49 4:17 1-F2 INDEPEND.
23 53 Sebastià Vergé Tasies     42:57 42:45 4:17 14-M1 CORRE I VOLA
24 179 Paul Iacob     43:16 43:07 4:19 15-M1 INDEPEND.
25 18 Raúl Baradad Benitez     43:20 43:14 4:20 16-M1 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
26 235 Xavier Camarasa Camats     43:28 43:20 4:20 3-M3 INDEPEND.
27 84 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola     43:34 43:29 4:21 7-M2 INDEPEND.
28 110 David Curco Albuixech     44:06 44:03 4:25 17-M1 RUN AND RUN
29 136 Julian Menal Ruiz     44:06 44:02 4:25 8-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
30 132 Santi Capdevila Guiu     44:06 43:48 4:23 9-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
31 46 Jordi Masip Escola     44:06 44:02 4:25 18-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
32 115 Josep M Burgués Solanes     44:13 44:07 4:25 19-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
33 71 Josep Farré Garcia     44:20 44:04 4:25 10-M2 INDEPEND.
34 82 Jesus Quer Calçada     44:20 44:04 4:25 20-M1 INDEPEND.
35 229 Eduard Pons Marti     44:23 44:18 4:26 21-M1 INDEPEND.
36 218 Ismael Gabaro Lacasta     44:26 44:23 4:27 22-M1 INDEPEND.
37 15 Joan Tous Moner     44:33 44:28 4:27 11-M2 AE EKKE
38 112 Ignasi Boya Duocastella     44:48 44:41 4:29 12-M2 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
39 47 Bernat Vaqué Piedrafita     45:03 44:59 4:30 23-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
40 45 Sergi Rodriguez Batista     45:03 44:57 4:30 24-M1 LLEBRE
41 17 Carlos Bringue Cepero     45:06 44:51 4:30 25-M1 AJEROJEWITEAM
42 160 Sergio Berges Balaña     45:09 44:59 4:30 13-M2 INDEPEND.
43 42 Enric Remacha Duart     45:09 45:06 4:31 14-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
44 227 Carles Escolà Vidal     45:12 45:07 4:31 26-M1 INDEPEND.
45 59 Sergio Perez Llena     45:20 45:16 4:32 27-M1 FELIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
46 1 Marc Aldavert Gasol     45:27 45:21 4:33 28-M1 INDEPEND.
47 2 Victor Palomar Asenjo     45:28 45:21 4:33 29-M1 CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
48 148 Ricard Florensa Pijuan     45:44 45:38 4:34 30-M1 CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
49 152 Eloi Alvarez Lalana     45:48 45:40 4:34 31-M1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
50 116 Manel Campillo Betbesé     45:53 45:46 4:35 32-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
51 173 Jordi Esteve Tàssies     46:00 45:48 4:35 33-M1 INDEPEND.
52 8 J.fèlix Boter Jover     46:07 45:59 4:36 15-M2 AE EKKE
53 114 Juli Pauls Verdu     46:17 46:15 4:38 4-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
54 138 Antonio Salat Duch     46:23 46:18 4:38 16-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
55 10 Maria Luisa Martin Conde F 2 46:35 46:30 4:39 2-F2 AE EKKE
56 99 Oscar Castellon Raymat     46:38 46:29 4:39 34-M1 MAXICRACKS
57 126 Victor Poyatos Gil     46:58 46:47 4:41 35-M1 SICORIS CLUB
58 204 David Vivanco Diana     47:05 47:01 4:43 36-M1 INDEPEND.
59 60 Roberto Torre Alvarez     47:09 47:02 4:43 37-M1 FOLGOSO RUNNING
60 38 Raquel Garsaball Vilella F 3 47:12 47:10 4:43 1-F1 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
61 233 David Farre Novell     47:15 47:05 4:43 38-M1 INDEPEND.
62 232 David Farre Alandete     47:16 47:07 4:43 5-M3 INDEPEND.
63 124 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra     47:30 47:23 4:45 6-M3 SICORIS CLUB
64 143 Jordi Fabregat Sumalla     47:36 47:28 4:45 39-M1 BARBATEAM
65 219 Gilbert Brenes     47:52 47:34 4:46 40-M1 INDEPEND.
66 176 Miquel Garcia Malave     47:59 47:54 4:48 41-M1 INDEPEND.
67 147 Xavier Pinilla Perez     48:13 48:05 4:49 42-M1 CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
68 240 Jesus Romero     48:16 48:00 4:48 17-M2 INDEPEND.
69 77 Jordi Mendez Torrento     48:20 48:14 4:50 43-M1 INDEPEND.
70 34 Agusti Arbones Caba     48:22 48:16 4:50 44-M1 CCE ALMATRET
71 36 Heribert Ramon Martí     48:22 48:16 4:50 45-M1 CCE ALMATRET
72 98 Josep Maria Santo Salvat     48:25 48:17 4:50 18-M2 LO CATALÀ 1714
73 169 Rubén Casals Renales     48:33 48:25 4:51 46-M1 INDEPEND.
74 56 Javier Claveria Gomez     48:35 48:23 4:51 47-M1 ELS ARTESANS
75 191 Jose Maria Muñoz Perez     48:37 48:27 4:51 19-M2 INDEPEND.
76 123 Xavi Gil Fernandez     48:44 48:31 4:52 20-M2 SICORIS CLUB
77 109 Victor Sanz Cañelles     48:44 48:37 4:52 48-M1 QC SYSTEM
78 101 Lídia Mora Fuentes F 4 48:47 48:36 4:52 2-F1 MAXICRACKS
79 122 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia     48:52 48:48 4:53 7-M3 SICORIS CLUB
80 113 Alfredo Piñol Cami     48:55 48:47 4:53 49-M1 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
81 212 Jordi Gutierrez Sanchez     48:59 48:52 4:54 50-M1 PÀDEL ALCARRÀS
82 57 Oscar Nuño Isla     49:01 48:50 4:53 51-M1 ELS ARTESANS
83 161 Josep Biau Areste     49:03 48:52 4:54 52-M1 INDEPEND.
84 61 Ivan Suàrez     49:05 48:56 4:54 53-M1 FONDISTES APM?
85 178 Kersys Gintaras     49:07 49:02 4:55 21-M2 INDEPEND.
86 94 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 5 49:11 49:08 4:55 3-F2 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
87 128 Carles Camarasa Grau     49:20 49:02 4:55 8-M3 TAXIRUNING
88 76 Enric Masip I Ardèvol     49:38 49:34 4:58 9-M3 INDEPEND.
89 117 Gustavo Sánchez Orrego     49:40 49:33 4:58 54-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
90 163 Xavier Calvo Horcajadas     49:50 49:34 4:58 22-M2 INDEPEND.
91 150 Jordi Fontova Curia     50:01 49:45 4:59 23-M2 CPAM
92 119 Xavier Caminos Aragó     50:07 49:57 5:00 24-M2 SICORIS CLUB
93 196 Bryan Porras Blanch     50:15 50:02 5:01 55-M1 INDEPEND.
94 96 Xavier Dalmau Lopez     50:16 50:14 5:02 25-M2 LEX RUNNING
95 87 Carles València Navarro     50:17 50:04 5:01 56-M1 INDEPEND.
96 183 David Lopez Requena     50:17 50:02 5:01 57-M1 INDEPEND.
97 50 Albert Gilart Fontanals     50:19 50:12 5:02 58-M1 LLEBRE
98 171 Joan Ramon Cornella Caselles     50:19 50:03 5:01 26-M2 INDEPEND.
99 79 Jordi More Dolade     50:19 50:04 5:01 27-M2 INDEPEND.
100 80 Diego Paton Herrero     50:21 50:10 5:01 10-M3 INDEPEND.
101 190 Jordi Mostany Brualla     50:21 50:12 5:02 59-M1 INDEPEND.
102 63 Josep Rofes Barcelo     50:21 50:08 5:01 28-M2 GASOILMAN
103 135 David Garrido Santiago     50:53 50:43 5:05 60-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
104 226 Gerard Sanz Parramon     51:02 50:49 5:05 61-M1 INDEPEND.
105 103 Irma Zaviriucha F 6 51:06 50:56 5:06 3-F1 MAXICRACKS
106 129 Agusti Morell Pallares     51:10 50:54 5:06 62-M1 TEAM TABOLL
107 139 Abel Royo Gadea     51:14 51:07 5:07 29-M2 TRI-4.40
108 27 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     51:28 51:23 5:09 30-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
109 154 Jesús Alajarín Rodriguez     51:39 51:29 5:09 63-M1 INDEPEND.
110 234 Angelica Damoc F 7 51:40 51:37 5:10 4-F2 INDEPEND.
111 35 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal F 8 51:43 51:30 5:09 4-F1 CCE ALMATRET
112 216 Arnau Castillo Benet     51:48 51:43 5:11 31-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
113 192 Maricel Oró Piqueras F 9 51:49 51:42 5:11 5-F1 INDEPEND.
114 238 Bogdan Iri Nel     51:49 51:35 5:10 64-M1 INDEPEND.
115 102 Noèlia Tarragó Sola F 10 51:56 51:47 5:11 6-F1 MAXICRACKS
116 73 Pedro Jaime Garcia     52:00 51:42 5:11 32-M2 INDEPEND.
117 140 Maria Jose Clariana Batlle F 11 52:09 51:56 5:12 5-F2 AE EKKE
118 193 Joan Ortiz Silva     52:15 52:04 5:13 65-M1 INDEPEND.
119 75 Jordi Martin Torrelles     52:19 52:09 5:13 66-M1 INDEPEND.
120 33 Josep Maria Reig Morell     52:23 52:18 5:14 11-M3 CATALUNYA LLIURE
121 104 Roberto Eguren Pozo     52:27 52:13 5:14 33-M2 OKMR
122 180 Adolfo Lafuente Cuenca     52:49 52:33 5:16 12-M3 INDEPEND.
123 62 Josep Lluís Turuguet López     52:55 52:41 5:17 34-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
124 164 Maikel Campos Saiz     52:56 52:44 5:17 67-M1 INDEPEND.
125 20 Dolors Ferran Llopart F 12 53:04 52:59 5:18 6-F2 ATLETISME BELLVÍS
126 222 Francisco Consuegra     53:30 53:21 5:21 13-M3 INDEPEND.
127 137 Mike Morell Sangrador     53:30 53:21 5:21 68-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
128 39 Xavier Pocino Moga     53:40 53:28 5:21 35-M2 CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARAN
129 19 Daniel De La Fuente Ferreiro     53:49 53:42 5:23 36-M2 ANDANDAEH
130 156 Raquel Alonso Iglesias F 13 54:06 53:57 5:24 7-F1 INDEPEND.
131 44 Xavier Gràcia Jovellar     54:09 53:59 5:24 69-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
132 88 Xavier Vendrell Regue     54:27 54:22 5:27 37-M2 INDEPEND.
133 41 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 14 54:31 54:27 5:27 1-F3 CLUB KARATE ALPICAT
134 89 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa     54:45 54:24 5:27 14-M3 INDEPEND.
135 134 Manel Falcó Aige     54:58 54:51 5:30 38-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
136 133 Anna Castillo Roldán F 15 54:58 54:52 5:30 7-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
137 166 Joan Carrera Adop     55:00 54:50 5:29 39-M2 INDEPEND.
138 177 Xavier Gascón Ruestes     55:23 55:14 5:32 70-M1 INDEPEND.
139 168 Marcel Casals Morreres     55:23 55:14 5:32 40-M2 INDEPEND.
140 22 Mateu Sole Grau     55:44 55:33 5:34 15-M3 BBT PEDALS D'ONARA
141 32 Carme Martin Barros F 16 55:52 55:49 5:35 2-F3 CATALUNYA LLIURE
142 142 Maite Ruestes Filella F 17 56:18 56:07 5:37 8-F1 AE EKKE
143 165 Angel Capdevila Guiu     56:18 56:00 5:36 41-M2 INDEPEND.
144 64 Montse Herrera Dorado F 18 56:18 56:09 5:37 3-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
145 153 Sílvia Aixalà F 19 56:18 56:07 5:37 9-F1 INDEPEND.
146 11 Felip Montoy Eroles     56:18 56:08 5:37 42-M2 AE EKKE
147 29 Jordi Calzada Cintas     56:28 56:14 5:38 71-M1 CATALUNYA CAIXA
148 6 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F 20 56:35 56:26 5:39 8-F2 AE EKKE
149 141 Mahite Marin F 21 56:52 56:43 5:41 10-F1 AE EKKE
150 241 Sandra Malta F 22 57:03 56:55 5:42 9-F2 INDEPEND.
151 194 Magda Pelegri Miquel F 23 57:08 56:57 5:42 4-F3 INDEPEND.
152 159 Manel Barcos Botarda     57:08 57:04 5:43 43-M2 INDEPEND.
153 51 Carmen Acacia García Deza F 24 57:09 57:01 5:43 5-F3 CORRE I VOLA
154 200 Marc Valles Liberato     57:11 57:04 5:43 72-M1 INDEPEND.
155 203 Salvador Viñes Flix     57:11 57:05 5:43 73-M1 INDEPEND.
156 12 Judith Ribé Mòdol F 25 57:32 57:24 5:45 11-F1 AE EKKE
157 54 Silvia Calzada Cintas F 26 57:37 57:23 5:45 12-F1 CX ATLETISME
158 111 Josema Palma Beltrán     57:38 57:22 5:45 44-M2 RUNING LLEIDA
159 184 Oliver Macias Labrador     57:47 57:30 5:45 74-M1 INDEPEND.
160 202 Andres Vidales Caicedo     58:20 58:11 5:50 75-M1 INDEPEND.
161 175 David Garcia Malave     58:24 58:19 5:50 76-M1 INDEPEND.
162 74 Jose Andres Lopez Tarazon     58:26 58:11 5:50 77-M1 INDEPEND.
163 78 Pruden Morales Leon F 27 58:27 58:12 5:50 10-F2 INDEPEND.
164 151 Alex Romero Purroy     58:29 58:17 5:50 78-M1 FORA DE JOC
165 28 Maria Teresa Mora Vilardosa F 28 58:29 58:13 5:50 11-F2 CA IVARS
166 55 Toni Vitores Bague     58:30 58:22 5:51 79-M1 INDEPEND.
167 4 Josep Maria Miro Hidalgo     58:30 58:22 5:51 80-M1 INDEPEND.
168 174 Joel Freixinet Vidal     58:40 58:27 5:51 81-M1 INDEPEND.
169 107 Reyes Terés I Vidal F 29 58:40 58:28 5:51 12-F2 PANDIBLOKES
170 81 Josep Anton Perez Garcia     58:41 58:35 5:52 82-M1 INDEPEND.
171 224 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     59:07 58:57 5:54 16-M3 INDEPEND.
172 91 Albert Nogués I Noguera     59:37 59:26 5:57 83-M1 KM0 PONENT
173 158 Anna Ballester Ruiz F 30 59:37 59:26 5:57 13-F1 INDEPEND.
174 225 Cristina Gardeñes F 31 59:47 59:37 5:58 14-F1 INDEPEND.
175 31 Monica Fraguas Parera F 32 59:58 59:43 5:59 13-F2 CATALUNYA CAIXA
176 131 Núria Rodríguez Paüls F 33 59:59 59:52 6:00 14-F2 TORTUGUETES DE PONENT
177 37 Jordi Sabaté Roma     1:00:01 59:42 5:59 84-M1 CCE MAIALS
178 106 Dionisio Cases I Sabariego     1:00:04 59:52 6:00 45-M2 PANDIBLOKES
179 7 Manel Bernal Garcia     1:00:04 59:56 6:00 46-M2 AE EKKE
180 236 Begoña Esteban F 34 1:00:10 59:57 6:00 15-F1 INDEPEND.
181 239 Miguel Angel Miró     1:00:11 59:59 6:00 47-M2 INDEPEND.
182 205 Jaume Burgues Rius     1:00:14 1:00:10 6:01 85-M1 KAMA TEAM
183 206 Jordi Camarasa     1:00:16 1:00:12 6:02 86-M1 KAMA TEAM
184 189 Sonia Moroba Estor F 35 1:00:20 1:00:05 6:01 16-F1 INDEPEND.
185 49 ? Gonzalez Guirao     1:00:22 1:00:06 6:01 87-M1 COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL
186 25 Juan Antonio Agustí     1:00:29 1:00:29 6:03 17-M3 CA ESBUFECS
187 68 Marga Escuer Larroya F 36 1:00:35 1:00:20 6:02 15-F2 INDEPEND.
188 127 Ferran Romero Pozo     1:00:51 1:00:34 6:04 18-M3 SICORIS CLUB
189 172 Maria Escolà Florensa F 37 1:00:56 1:00:38 6:04 17-F1 INDEPEND.
190 146 Martí Erra I Gil     1:00:59 1:00:41 6:05 88-M1 CE CALLDETENES
191 72 Oscar Jaime Garcia     1:00:59 1:00:42 6:05 89-M1 INDEPEND.
192 125 Joaquim Nogues Alech     1:01:21 1:01:09 6:07 19-M3 SICORIS CLUB
193 130 Josep Maria Novau Orò     1:02:05 1:01:57 6:12 20-M3 TORTUGUETES DE PONENT
194 69 Jordi Esquerre Soldevila     1:02:19 1:02:02 6:13 90-M1 INDEPEND.
195 58 Laura Moncusi Metznen F 38 1:02:29 1:02:26 6:15 16-F2 FEETBACK TÉRMENS
196 93 Francisco Jimenez Ramos     1:03:28 1:03:10 6:19 21-M3 L'AIRE
197 181 Juan Miguel Lario     1:03:50 1:03:35 6:22 48-M2 INDEPEND.
198 155 Isabel Alonso Iglesias F 39 1:03:50 1:03:32 6:22 18-F1 INDEPEND.
199 30 Alfons Calzada Dolade     1:03:50 1:03:32 6:22 22-M3 CATALUNYA CAIXA
200 120 Anna Caminos Moliné F 40 1:03:55 1:03:41 6:23 19-F1 SICORIS CLUB
201 95 Manel Pérez I Fortuny     1:04:01 1:03:40 6:22 23-M3 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
202 217 Sonia Ruiz Molina F 41 1:04:11 1:03:56 6:24 20-F1 INDEPEND.
203 208 Masia Pedros Guiu     1:05:04 1:04:43 6:29 24-M3 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
204 188 Pere Morales Ruiz     1:05:56 1:05:53 6:36 25-M3 INDEPEND.
205 231 Manel Cardo     1:07:13 1:07:05 6:43 49-M2 INDEPEND.
206 105 Mar Villar Hidalgo F 42 1:08:21 1:08:06 6:49 17-F2 OKMR
207 162 Alvaro Boque Miarnau     1:08:25 1:08:12 6:50 50-M2 INDEPEND.
208 65 Aurelio Jose Bautista Gimenez     1:08:25 1:08:13 6:50 51-M2 INDEPEND.
209 209 Gemma Valls Ricart F 43 1:08:52 1:08:41 6:53 18-F2 LEX RUNNING
210 198 Montse Ribes Ribes F 44 1:08:52 1:08:42 6:53 21-F1 INDEPEND.
211 149 Covi Macias Piñero F 45 1:09:02 1:08:45 6:53 22-F1 CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
212 213 Vicente Muñoz Bernus     1:09:04 1:08:45 6:53 52-M2 POLILLA73
213 97 Sergi Lopez Chaparro     1:10:04 1:09:37 6:58 91-M1 LLEIDA RUGBY CLUB IRONING VETERANS
214 211 Oscar Merce Tuset     1:10:06 1:10:06 7:01 92-M1 LLEIDA RUGBY CLUB IRONING VETERANS
215 223 Alfred Guzman Ruiz     1:10:48 1:10:34 7:04 93-M1 INDEPEND.
216 201 Monica Vargas Rodriguez F 46 1:10:48 1:10:31 7:04 23-F1 INDEPEND.
217 187 Ingrid Morales Constantí F 47 1:11:07 1:10:54 7:06 24-F1 INDEPEND.
218 9 Erica García Puyal F 48 1:18:53 1:18:49 7:53 25-F1 AE EKKE
219 186 Meritxell Miranda Millon F 49 1:18:58 1:18:54 7:54 26-F1 INDEPEND.