Cursa de les cassoles de Juneda

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 568 Bashir Butt     18:27 18:27 3:29 1-5KM FONDISTES CERVERA
2 569 Xavier Pampols Solans     18:29 18:29 3:30 2-5KM 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
3 576 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez     19:05 19:05 3:37 3-5KM TERRA RUNNERS
4 510 Marc Aranda Minguella     19:14 19:13 3:38 4-5KM FONDISTES SOLSONES
5 516 Carlos Mora Sans     19:17 19:17 3:39 5-5KM INDEPEND.
6 501 Santi Pampols Solans     19:19 19:19 3:39 6-5KM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
7 522 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo     19:50 19:50 3:45 7-5KM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
8 519 Andreu Rosauro Gomez     19:59 19:59 3:47 8-5KM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
9 524 Adrià Barrufet Segarra     20:30 20:29 3:52 9-5KM CCCP JUNEDA
10 549 Antoni Gilart Boqué     20:31 20:30 3:53 10-5KM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
11 520 Josep Pont Morros     20:50 20:50 3:56 11-5KM REC RUNNING
12 514 Joan Augé Espuga     21:18 21:18 4:02 12-5KM INDEPEND.
13 572 Josep Masbernat Montañola     21:28 21:28 4:03 13-5KM INDEPEND.
14 573 Ramon Barrufet Llobera     21:47 21:46 4:07 14-5KM INDEPEND.
15 531 Genís Borda Cucó     22:44 22:42 4:17 15-5KM INDEPEND.
16 518 Meryeme Oukadir Salfi F 1 22:57 22:57 4:20 1-5KF LLEIDA UNIÓ ATLÈTICA
17 547 Carla Camí Garanto F 2 23:48 23:48 4:30 2-5KF JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
18 545 Pau Santandreu     23:56 23:53 4:31 16-5KM INDEPEND.
19 41 Guillem Padrosa Danés     23:56 23:53 4:31 17-5KM INDEPEND.
20 532 Manuel Cabello Sanchez     24:08 24:07 4:33 18-5KM INDEPEND.
21 515 Albert Dolcet Cabases     24:13 24:13 4:34 19-5KM INDEPEND.
22 505 Ivan Segurado Horta     25:20 25:20 4:47 20-5KM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
23 529 Marco Mencaroni Morales     25:41 25:40 4:51 21-5KM HORACAOUN
24 550 Xavier Griñó Ortiz     25:41 25:39 4:51 22-5KM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
25 503 Josep Maria Morlans Sans     26:12 26:03 4:55 23-5KM CA BORGES
26 574 Victor Sanchez Mscias     26:22 26:19 4:58 24-5KM INDEPEND.
27 533 Genis Clarisó Romeu     27:04 27:04 5:07 25-5KM INDEPEND.
28 541 Anna Mor Triquell F 3 28:23 28:18 5:21 3-5KF INDEPEND.
29 530 Adrià Barrau Berent     28:24 28:23 5:22 26-5KM INDEPEND.
30 536 Jan Gelonch Quer     28:29 28:26 5:22 27-5KM INDEPEND.
31 575 Joel Porcel Del Olmo     28:32 28:27 5:23 28-5KM INDEPEND
32 502 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz     28:32 28:27 5:23 29-5KM AE L'ASPARDENYA
33 506 Nadia Segurado Horta F 4 28:42 28:41 5:25 4-5KF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
34 509 Laura Moncusi Metznen F 5 29:06 29:03 5:29 5-5KF FEETBACK TÉRMENS
35 544 Jordi Planellas Font     29:21 29:14 5:31 30-5KM INDEPEND.
36 517 Alex Pena Tolo     29:21 29:13 5:31 31-5KM INDEPEND.
37 535 íngrid Fonoll Llanes F 6 29:44 29:37 5:36 6-5KF INDEPEND.
38 546 Noèlia Solans Flotats F 7 29:44 29:38 5:36 7-5KF INDEPEND.
39 548 Ruth Lara Vega F 8 30:47 30:41 5:48 8-5KF RUNNERS CB.NET
40 521 Jose Milla Mora     30:47 30:41 5:48 32-5KM RUNNERSCB.NET
41 543 Maribel Perez De Las Heras F 9 31:12 31:08 5:53 9-5KF INDEPEND.
42 552 Montserrat Mata Sarda F 10 31:29 31:27 5:56 10-5KF INDEPEND.
43 523 Cristina Miro Gomez F 11 31:59 31:56 6:02 11-5KF CA IVARS
44 525 Cristina Lucas Moreno F 12 32:17 32:11 6:05 12-5KF GO GO GO RUNNERS
45 554 Angi Sains Navarro F 13 32:17 32:12 6:05 13-5KF INDEPEND.
46 555 Rosa Tovar Rodriguez F 14 32:44 32:38 6:10 14-5KF GO GO GO RUNNERS
47 538 Montse Mateus Escolà F 15 33:26 33:22 6:18 15-5KF INDEPEND.
48 537 Lidia Gelonch Sanchez F 16 33:26 33:22 6:18 16-5KF INDEPEND.
49 553 Rosana Desousa F 17 33:31 33:27 6:19 17-5KF INDEPEND.
50 539 Teresa Milà I BeÀ F 18 33:53 33:51 6:24 18-5KF INDEPEND.
51 540 Montse Mir Tallardà F 19 33:53 33:51 6:24 19-5KF INDEPEND.
52 534 Ester Cortés Flix F 20 33:54 33:51 6:24 20-5KF INDEPEND.
53 567 Mercè Bieto F 21 35:00 34:57 6:36 21-5KF INDEPEND.
54 542 Carme Palau Boronat F 22 35:15 35:10 6:39 22-5KF INDEPEND.
55 507 Carles Beà Castellarnau     35:15 35:11 6:39 33-5KM CC PEDALADA
56 571 Eva Berenguer González F 23 35:49 35:47 6:45 23-5KF INDEPEND.
57 504 Montse Horta Sabate F 24 36:37 36:35 6:55 24-5KF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
58 570 Annabel Mas Izquierdo F 25 36:49 36:44 6:56 25-5KF INDEPEND.
59 551 Ana Laura Polak Vogel F 26 38:34 38:28 7:16 26-5KF KM0 PONENT
60 527 Mªjose Masip Rodriguez F 27 39:04 38:56 7:21 27-5KF GO GO GO RUNNERS
61 526 Alicia Masip Rodriguez F 28 39:05 38:57 7:21 28-5KF GO GO GO RUNNERS
62 566 Yolanda Juarez Perez F 29 40:13 40:04 7:34 29-5KF GO GO GO RUNNERS
63 512 Eva Guarne Lasheras F 30 41:29 41:22 7:49 30-5KF GO GO GO RUNNERS
64 511 Mar Ferré Vergoñós F 31 41:29 41:22 7:49 31-5KF GO GO GO RUNNERS
65 528 Sònia Tormo Gasa F 32 44:30 44:21 8:22 32-5KF GO GO GO RUNNERS