Cursa de les cassoles de Juneda

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 25 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     33:21 33:21 3:25 1-M2 CE LINYOLA
2 9 Jose Ramon Rodriguez Palacin     33:56 33:56 3:28 1-M1 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
3 120 Gerard Garrote Sayó     34:20 34:19 3:31 2-M1 INDEPEND.
4 52 Oscar Plaza Perez     34:33 34:33 3:32 3-M1 ORO DI NAPOLI
5 66 Andreu Contijoch Culleré     35:35 35:35 3:38 4-M1 AE URGELL
6 16 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     36:00 35:59 3:41 5-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
7 111 Ramon Carulla Argilés     36:45 36:44 3:45 6-M1 LA GUINEU
8 18 Francesc Gassó Minguet     36:45 36:45 3:45 7-M1 CA IVARS
9 112 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     37:06 37:06 3:48 2-M2 CLUB ATLETIC BORGES
10 39 Mario Guiu Sanz     37:32 37:32 3:50 3-M2 INDEPEND.
11 75 Pau Barrufet Segarra     38:10 38:09 3:54 8-M1 CCCP JUNEDA
12 20 Joan Mogas Amoros     38:26 38:23 3:55 4-M2 CA MONTBLANC
13 104 Gerard Satorra Mateus     38:51 38:51 3:58 9-M1 CA BORGES
14 57 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     39:39 39:37 4:03 10-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
15 78 Joan Bota Español     39:54 39:51 4:04 11-M1 INDEPEND.
16 2 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa     40:07 40:06 4:06 12-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
17 121 Ruben Alaman Ibiza     40:25 40:22 4:08 13-M1 INDEPEND.
18 43 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera     40:27 40:24 4:08 5-M2 INDEPEND.
19 84 Eduard Pavón Alonso     40:38 40:35 4:09 14-M1 INDEPEND.
20 36 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana     40:42 40:41 4:09 15-M1 INDEPEND.
21 51 Antoni Argilés Falguera     40:44 40:42 4:10 6-M2 LA GUINEU
22 11 Jairo Carretero San Jose     41:07 41:04 4:12 16-M1 C.M. SIGUEME
23 50 Xavier Vilà Puig     41:30 41:26 4:14 17-M1 INDEPEND.
24 46 Pau Torrent Cabús     42:05 41:56 4:17 18-M1 INDEPEND.
25 107 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     42:22 42:21 4:20 7-M2 CA BORGES
26 81 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa     42:38 42:37 4:21 19-M1 INDEPEND.
27 58 David Caño Romeu     42:43 42:34 4:21 8-M2 RUNNING PUIGGRÒS
28 56 Manel Campillo Betbesé     42:47 42:44 4:22 20-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
29 49 Manel Vilà Puig     42:53 42:48 4:23 9-M2 INDEPEND.
30 118 Antoni Puig Romero     42:59 42:55 4:23 21-M1 INDEPEND.
31 19 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz     43:13 43:11 4:25 10-M2 CA IVARS
32 106 Gilbert Cortecans Estany     43:24 43:16 4:25 11-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
33 86 Francesc Reig Boronat     43:24 43:16 4:25 22-M1 INDEPEND.
34 15 Jordi Heredia Acedo     43:27 43:23 4:26 23-M1 CA BORGES
35 74 Josep Gelonch Bosch     43:34 43:24 4:26 12-M2 CC PEDALADA
36 13 Albert Roure Sanvicen     43:34 43:29 4:27 24-M1 CA BELL-LLOC
37 65 Dani Forteza Rosich     43:43 43:41 4:28 25-M1 TUN TRUN
38   Betsabe Cabrero Miras F 1 43:58 43:57 4:29 1-F1 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
39 90 David Fernandez     43:58 43:57 4:30 13-M2 INDEPEND.
40 79 Jordi Cava Vila     44:29 44:29 4:33 26-M1 INDEPEND.
41 64 Benito Pascual Garcia     44:46 44:40 4:34 14-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
42 55 Emiliano Tortosa Alías     44:52 44:44 4:34 15-M2 RUNNING ALBATARREC
43 5 Jordi Agulló Torreguitart     44:58 44:48 4:35 27-M1 AE EKKE
44 113 Aurea Arce Farre F 2 45:22 45:22 4:38 2-F1 CLUB ATLETIC BORGES
45 26 Xavi Tella Cornellana     45:22 45:18 4:38 28-M1 CE LINYOLA
46 108 Josep M Boldu Ferrandiz     45:37 45:33 4:39 16-M2 CA BORGES
47 109 Josep Maria Petit Esplugues     45:49 45:46 4:41 17-M2 INDEPEND.
48 32 Alexandre Balague Orteu     46:14 46:03 4:42 29-M1 INDEPEND.
49 115 Francesc Xavier Sans Dalmau     46:37 46:28 4:45 18-M2 CC ARBECA
50 69 Albert Boned Roqué     46:40 46:32 4:45 30-M1 ALPICAT RUNNERS
51 68 Joan Cava Vilà     46:49 46:38 4:46 31-M1 ALL YOU NEED IS RUN
52 59 Josep Maria Reig Morell     47:12 47:09 4:49 1-M3 SICORIS CLUB
53 4 Ramon Ribalta Adern     47:21 47:17 4:50 19-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
54 31 Ivan Suàrez     47:25 47:19 4:50 32-M1 FONDISTES APM?
55 37 Angel Farran Julià     47:46 47:40 4:52 33-M1 INDEPEND.
56 12 Andreu Domínguez RodrÍguez     47:47 47:28 4:51 34-M1 CA BELL-LLOC
57 60 Francesc Xavier Bertran Cepa     47:55 47:49 4:53 20-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
58 85 Jordi Ramirez Pascual     48:00 47:50 4:53 35-M1 INDEPEND.
59 67 Salvador Baró Bernat     48:14 48:03 4:55 36-M1 ALL YOU NEED IS RUN
60 45 Gerard Sabaté Colom     48:18 48:12 4:56 37-M1 INDEPEND.
61 42 Xavier Reig Lamarca     48:36 48:27 4:57 21-M2 INDEPEND.
62 8 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Casal     49:01 48:57 5:00 22-M2 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
63 119 Miquel Albert Giné Sánchez     49:39 49:34 5:04 38-M1 INDEPEND.
64 29 Svetla Traykova Gugova F 3 49:51 49:46 5:05 1-F2 FEETBACK TÉRMENS
65 63 Mike Morell Sangrador     49:53 49:46 5:05 39-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
66 80 Roger Clarisó Romeu     49:55 49:54 5:06 40-M1 INDEPEND.
67 35 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez     49:57 49:50 5:06 23-M2 INDEPEND.
68 47 Miquel Joan Torrent Mateus     50:05 49:58 5:06 24-M2 INDEPEND.
69 27 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 4 50:13 50:10 5:08 2-F2 CLUB KARATE ALPICAT
70   Xavier Pujol Sole     50:27 50:20 5:09 41-M1 INDEPEND.
71 82 Jaume Jumbert Cabanillas     50:34 50:25 5:09 42-M1 INDEPEND.
72 110 Eduard Capdevila Romeu     50:34 50:25 5:09 43-M1 INDEPEND.
73 6 Marta Bonet Olivart F 5 50:49 50:47 5:11 3-F1 AE EKKE
74 24 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     50:59 50:53 5:12 25-M2 CE LINYOLA
75 34 Anna Bonet Olivart F 6 51:01 50:56 5:12 4-F1 INDEPEND.
76 114 Cristina Guiu González F 7 51:33 51:23 5:15 5-F1 PRO'S JUNEDA
77 103 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez     51:33 51:33 5:16 44-M1 FEETBACK PRO
78 91 Josep M. Sole Fallada     51:41 51:32 5:16 26-M2 CC ARBECA
79 33 Rosa Batalla Foix F 8 52:27 52:22 5:21 3-F2 INDEPEND.
80 40 Isabel Hernandez Roma F 9 53:21 53:16 5:27 4-F2 INDEPEND.
81 7 Francesc Garrido Fernandez     53:23 53:11 5:26 27-M2 AE EKKE
82 14 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 10 54:00 53:51 5:30 5-F2 CA BORGES
83 10 Josep M. Vergé Pons     54:03 53:53 5:30 28-M2 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
84 70 Jose Luis Subias Abanades     54:34 54:26 5:34 45-M1 ALPICAT RUNNERS
85 53 Gemma Arques Bardají F 11 54:46 54:37 5:35 6-F1 PROS JUNEDA
86 54 Toni Boronat Cornudella     54:47 54:37 5:35 29-M2 PROS JUNEDA
87 62 Irene Miret Prior F 12 54:55 54:50 5:36 6-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
88 61 Ernesto Domenech Sole     54:55 54:49 5:36 2-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
89 73 Júlia Vila Arques F 13 55:06 54:59 5:37 7-F1 CA ESBUFECS
90 72 Ona Teixido Boixadera F 14 55:07 55:00 5:37 8-F1 CA ESBUFECS
91 83 Magda Nicolás Gelonch F 15 55:14 55:05 5:38 7-F2 INDEPEND.
92 77 Mark Falco Guardia     58:00 57:37 5:53 46-M1 GCR GROUP
93 76 Lluís Quer Sardanyons     58:12 58:06 5:56 47-M1 CT JUNEDA
94 30 Jovita Xuclà Nogué F 16 59:29 59:19 6:04 8-F2 FEETBACK TÉRMENS
95 44 Laia Rofes Cortada F 17 59:29 59:21 6:04 9-F1 INDEPEND.
96 38 Marc Garcia Alias     59:30 59:22 6:04 48-M1 INDEPEND.
97 28 Olga Baiget Cardona F 18 59:44 59:36 6:05 9-F2 EL MEU
98 48 Gabriel Tost Font     1:01:48 1:01:40 6:18 30-M2 INDEPEND.
99 23 Raquel Farre Prunera F 19 1:02:27 1:02:17 6:22 10-F1 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
100 71 èlia Capdevila Sancerni F 20 1:05:51 1:05:44 6:43 11-F1 CA ESBUFECS
101 105 Gemma Orteu Verge F 21 1:05:51 1:05:45 6:43 12-F1 ESBUFECS
102 21 Maria Begoña Perez Montano F 22 1:08:14 1:08:03 6:57 13-F1 CARGOLS LLEIDA
103 22 Iban Rubio Castillo     1:08:15 1:08:03 6:57 49-M1 CARGOLS LLEIDA