1a Cursa de Corbins - Jaume Florensa 10k

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 1 Antoni Carulla Abadal     35:06 35:05 3:31 1-M1 INDEPEND.
2 36 David Navarra Espigares     35:15 35:14 3:32 2-M1 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
3 170 Bartolome Serrano     35:33 35:33 3:34 1-M2 INDEPEND.
4 34 Gerard Garrote Sayo     36:02 36:01 3:37 3-M1 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
5 12 Xavi Costa Larregola     36:28 36:26 3:39 2-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
6 25 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     36:58 36:57 3:42 4-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
7 9 Antoni Gabernet Font     37:12 37:12 3:44 5-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
8 13 Jaume Grau Montserrat     37:30 37:28 3:45 3-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
9 78 Ramon Carulla Argiles     37:43 37:41 3:47 6-M1 LA GUINEU
10 22 Bernat Barnés Majoral     38:10 38:09 3:49 7-M1 BLEC
11 50 Xavier Bagué Casas     38:46 38:46 3:53 1-M3 INDEPEND.
12 111 Jaume Merola Moncasi     38:49 38:45 3:53 8-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
13 10 Fedor Galceran Arellano     39:08 39:06 3:55 4-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
14 80 Steven Sharp Peralta     39:31 39:29 3:57 2-M3 LAST ZANKADA
15 61 Mario Guiu Sanz     39:31 39:29 3:57 5-M2 INDEPEND.
16 8 Jordi Cos Expósito     39:38 39:38 3:58 9-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
17 77 Antoni Argilés Falguera     40:12 40:09 4:01 6-M2 LA GUINEU
18 142 Carlos Mora Sans     40:17 40:16 4:02 7-M2 INDEPEND.
19 23 Eduard Guiu Monesma     40:27 40:26 4:03 10-M1 BLEC
20 163 Xavier Alet Alis     40:34 40:32 4:04 11-M1 PA D'OR - EL FORN D'ORGANYÀ
21 44 Joan Ribes Estrada     40:36 40:34 4:04 3-M3 FEETBACK TÉRMENS
22 52 Meritxell Bonet Jou F 1 41:00 40:57 4:06 1-F1 INDEPEND.
23 65 Xavi Olivares Miralles     41:09 41:06 4:07 12-M1 INDEPEND.
24 40 Jordi Camats Bernaus     41:12 41:09 4:07 13-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
25 47 Santi Villegas Garcia     41:36 41:33 4:10 8-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
26 129 Xavi Dolcet Roca     41:51 41:47 4:11 9-M2 INDEPEND.
27 97 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     41:56 41:52 4:12 14-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
28 172 Dani Querol     41:56 41:51 4:12 15-M1 INDEPEND.
29 69 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera     42:39 42:35 4:16 10-M2 INDEPEND.
30 123 Miguel Trinidad Torres     42:54 42:51 4:18 16-M1 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
31 89 Xavier Faus I Torà     42:56 42:53 4:18 17-M1 OLIVERASSANZ
32 106 Josep Jové March     42:59 42:57 4:18 4-M3 TEAM BLUE MOTORS
33 58 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana     43:00 43:00 4:18 18-M1 INDEPEND.
34 39 Gerard Baiget Sabate     43:02 42:58 4:18 19-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
35 54 Yolanda Cebrian Garcia F 2 43:11 43:09 4:19 1-F2 INDEPEND.
36 171 Xavier Camarasa     43:21 43:17 4:20 5-M3 INDEPEND.
37 76 Artur Peguera Anoro     43:39 43:36 4:22 6-M3 KM0 PONENT
38 145 Bruno Moreno Cuesta     43:57 43:48 4:23 20-M1 INDEPEND.
39 99 David Pifarré Arbós     43:58 43:52 4:24 11-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
40 148 Eduard Pavón Alonso     44:15 44:02 4:25 21-M1 INDEPEND.
41 105 Francisco Jové March     44:35 44:33 4:28 7-M3 TEAM BLUE MOTORS
42 7 Josep Maria Solans Codorniu     44:55 44:53 4:30 12-M2 RUNNERS CORBINS
43 51 Marc Batalla Santiveri     45:03 44:56 4:30 22-M1 INDEPEND.
44 107 Jordi Badia Verdeny     45:12 45:08 4:31 8-M3 TREMP RUNNERS
45 173 Pere Bifet     45:19 45:14 4:32 23-M1 INDEPEND.
46 108 Moisés Isus Fierro     45:25 45:21 4:33 9-M3 TREMP RUNNERS
47 92 Ferran Farré Llanes     45:31 45:28 4:33 13-M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
48 95 Manel Campillo Betbesé     45:35 45:31 4:34 24-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
49 116 Ricardo Tabuyo Supervia     45:40 45:37 4:34 25-M1 RUNNERS CORBINS
50 83 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer     45:48 45:43 4:35 14-M2 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
51 86 Esther Farré LlordÉs F 3 45:58 45:55 4:36 2-F1 MIU RUNNERS
52 139 Ahmudi Lali Bani     45:59 45:59 4:36 26-M1 INDEPEND.
53 127 Oriol Botargues Vila     46:02 46:02 4:37 27-M1 INDEPEND.
54 136 A.david Herrera Abreu     46:08 46:00 4:36 15-M2 INDEPEND.
55 84 Pere Espona Ferrer     46:18 46:14 4:38 28-M1 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
56 91 Jordi Castellà Bové     46:20 46:14 4:38 29-M1 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
57 15 Lluis Mauri Ramon     46:27 46:21 4:39 10-M3 AE EKKE
58 138 Jordi Jimenez Gimbert     46:56 46:50 4:41 30-M1 INDEPEND.
59 144 Jordi More Prim     46:56 46:49 4:41 31-M1 INDEPEND.
60 26 Dani Pérez Pacheco     47:04 46:57 4:42 32-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
61 16 Joan Tous Moner     47:08 47:02 4:43 16-M2 AE EKKE
62 150 Edu Reina Torres     47:20 47:08 4:43 33-M1 INDEPEND.
63 104 Xavier Alonso     47:26 47:16 4:44 17-M2 TALION
64 126 David Batlle Lopez     47:50 47:41 4:47 34-M1 INDEPEND.
65 74 Carlos Mejías GarcÍa     47:51 47:44 4:47 35-M1 KARLOCHE RUNNER
66 46 Robert Gual Campabadal     47:59 47:56 4:48 11-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
67 41 Roser Xipell Claraso F 4 48:01 47:59 4:48 3-F1 CORRE I VOLA
68 149 Laura Paya Solsona F 5 48:07 48:03 4:49 2-F2 INDEPEND.
69 11 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     48:13 48:08 4:49 18-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
70 45 Ivan Suàrez     48:20 48:14 4:50 36-M1 FONDISTES APM?
71 14 Toni Escalona Melines     48:21 48:13 4:50 19-M2 AE EKKE
72 60 Didac Grau Sanvisen     48:22 48:18 4:50 37-M1 INDEPEND.
73 6 Juli Pauls Verdu     48:26 48:23 4:51 12-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
74 18 Daniel De La Fuente Ferreiro     48:38 48:32 4:52 20-M2 ANDANDAEH
75 85 Sebastia Masip Cortada     48:39 48:34 4:52 38-M1 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
76 32 Jaume Nadal Domenech     48:42 48:34 4:52 13-M3 CC ARBECA
77 75 Simeó Fuentes Crespo     48:42 48:38 4:52 21-M2 KM0 PONENT
78 82 Josep Maria Santo Salvat     48:44 48:35 4:52 22-M2 LO CATALÀ 1714
79 63 Enric Masip I Ardèvol     48:49 48:44 4:53 14-M3 INDEPEND.
80 88 Marc Vendrell Viñuales     49:04 48:56 4:54 39-M1 MIU RUNNERS
81 141 Sergio Martinez Ortega     49:06 48:57 4:54 40-M1 INDEPEND.
82 81 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 6 49:07 49:04 4:55 3-F2 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
83 96 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     49:27 49:21 4:57 41-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
84 43 David Font Vidal     49:30 49:20 4:56 23-M2 CORREDORS FONT
85 67 Josep Mª Petit Esplugues     49:30 49:25 4:57 24-M2 INDEPEND.
86 48 Josep Alconchel Cabrera     49:38 49:31 4:58 15-M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
87 118 Carlos Moreno Vergara     49:38 49:28 4:57 25-M2 AE EKKE
88 101 Miguel ángel Luque Lastra     50:06 50:01 5:01 16-M3 SICORIS CLUB
89 174 Albert Vila     50:09 50:02 5:01 42-M1 INDEPEND.
90 28 Santi Oms Vilanova     50:13 50:01 5:01 26-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
91 113 Mike Morell Sangrador     50:22 50:17 5:02 43-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
92 24 Andreu Domínguez RodrÍguez     50:44 50:32 5:04 44-M1 CA BELL-LLOC
93 132 Jordi Farré Palau     50:46 50:39 5:04 45-M1 INDEPEND.
94 66 Diego Paton Herrero     50:46 50:39 5:04 17-M3 INDEPEND.
95 146 Jaume Nadal Vilà     50:48 50:39 5:04 46-M1 INDEPEND.
96 137 Jana HorálkovÁ F 7 50:48 50:40 5:04 4-F1 INDEPEND.
97   Josep Roige Tamarit     50:49 50:41 5:05 27-M2 INDEPEND.
98 153 Samuel Santiago Donaire     50:50 50:43 5:05 47-M1 INDEPEND.
99 103 Josep Maria Reig Morell     51:14 51:10 5:07 18-M3 SICORIS CLUB
100 49 Josep Rofes Barcelo     51:18 51:02 5:07 28-M2 GASOILMAN
101 143 Santi Moragues Manresa     51:37 51:34 5:10 29-M2 INDEPEND.
102 176 Jose Morales     51:37 51:34 5:10 48-M1 INDEPEND.
103 160 Ivan Vendrell Pujol     51:53 51:46 5:11 49-M1 INDEPEND.
104 135 Miguel Angel Fernandez Molina     51:59 51:56 5:12 50-M1 INDEPEND.
105 64 Jordi More Dolade     52:01 51:48 5:11 30-M2 INDEPEND.
106 159 Natalia Valera Batalla F 8 52:03 51:57 5:12 4-F2 INDEPEND.
107 2 Laura Domínguez Piñol F 9 52:05 52:03 5:13 5-F1 RUNNERS CORBINS
108 3 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F 10 52:06 52:02 5:13 6-F1 RUNNERS CORBINS
109 55 Raúl Del Castillo Crespo     52:06 52:03 5:13 31-M2 INDEPEND.
110 154 Isaac Sbordone Retuerta     52:20 52:10 5:13 51-M1 INDEPEND.
111 38 Enric Remacha Duart     52:24 52:20 5:14 32-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
112 62 Albert Lohan Pallas     52:25 52:20 5:14 33-M2 INDEPEND.
113 31 Alfons Calzada Dolade     52:28 52:16 5:14 19-M3 CATALUNYA CAIXA
114 100 Pepita Montiel Suarez F 11 52:52 52:48 5:17 1-F3 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
115 157 Victor Simon Rebollo     52:52 52:42 5:17 52-M1 INDEPEND.
116 57 Josep M Dolset Peinado     53:10 53:01 5:19 34-M2 INDEPEND.
117 42 Bibiana Farré Sans F 12 53:11 53:01 5:19 5-F2 CORREDORS FONT
118 147 Joan Ortiz Silva     53:16 53:08 5:19 53-M1 INDEPEND.
119 119 Llorenç Ribes Ribes     53:21 53:11 5:20 54-M1 AE EKKE
120 37 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 13 53:36 53:31 5:22 2-F3 CLUB KARATE ALPICAT
121 29 Mariona Simo Solsona F 14 53:42 53:32 5:22 7-F1 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
122 33 Joan Carles Roca Farreres     53:44 53:33 5:22 35-M2 CE DE LA SEGARRA
123 152 Jordà Rosell Matute     54:07 53:59 5:24 55-M1 INDEPEND.
124 115 Jordi Matute Crespo     54:08 53:59 5:24 56-M1 ULTRA
125 169 Jesus Costa Abizanda     54:14 54:05 5:25 20-M3 URGELL
126 70 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa     54:19 54:04 5:25 21-M3 INDEPEND.
127 56 Agusti Diaz-Cano Cano     54:24 54:21 5:27 22-M3 INDEPEND.
128 175 Jaume Masot     54:25 54:13 5:26 36-M2 INDEPEND.
129 109 Sònia Parra F 15 54:36 54:29 5:27 6-F2 TREMP RUNNERS
130 520 Pruden Morales Leon F 16 54:41 54:34 5:28 7-F2 INDEPEND.
131 165 Carme Martin Barros F 17 55:05 55:02 5:31 3-F3 SICORIS CLUB
132 134 Alex Fernandez Massot     55:06 54:54 5:30 57-M1 INDEPEND.
133 59 Fermí Gallart Armengol     55:07 54:58 5:30 23-M3 INDEPEND.
134 131 Leonard Farcasel     55:08 55:02 5:31 58-M1 INDEPEND.
135 93 Carles Esquius Marfà     55:37 55:31 5:34 37-M2 POBELLÀ RUNNERS
136 21 Dolors Ferran Llopart F 18 56:03 55:56 5:36 8-F2 ATLETISME BELLVÍS
137 35 Josep Cardona Almacellas     56:15 56:09 5:37 24-M3 CLUB CICLISTA SAIDÍ
138 125 Sílvia Aixalà F 19 56:17 56:10 5:37 8-F1 INDEPEND.
139 128 Irene Cobo De Avilés F 20 56:26 56:13 5:38 9-F1 INDEPEND.
140 73 Julio Pique Clemente     56:44 56:28 5:39 59-M1 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
141 112 Irene Miret Prior F 21 56:45 56:40 5:40 4-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
142 110 Ernesto Domenech Sole     56:45 56:40 5:40 25-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
143 27 Neus Gili Masagué F 22 56:57 56:46 5:41 9-F2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
144 4 M. Teresa Gassió Ribé F 23 57:04 56:59 5:42 5-F3 RUNNERS CORBINS
145 189 Calzada Cintas Calzada Cintas     57:17 57:05 5:43 60-M1 INDEPEND.
146 162 Helen Duocastella Colom F 24 57:25 57:14 5:44 10-F1 MIU RUNNERS
147 87 Carles Seró Nogués     57:25 57:14 5:44 61-M1 MIU RUNNERS
148 20 Francesc Sangrà I Pascual     58:34 58:29 5:51 38-M2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
149 19 Francisco Gardenyes Pons     58:35 58:31 5:52 26-M3 ATLETES DE TERMENS
150 124 Francesc Mortes Farré     59:18 59:08 5:55 62-M1 DREAM TEAM TORRENTS
151 90 David Bars Cortina     59:34 59:20 5:56 63-M1 PC CERVERA
152 5 M@ Jose Lara Tostado F 25 1:00:25 1:00:18 6:02 11-F1 RUNNERS CORBINS
153 168 Gilbert Bertran Coma     1:01:00 1:00:54 6:06 64-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
154 140 Gemma Maimó Ibañez F 26 1:02:50 1:02:40 6:16 12-F1 INDEPEND.
155 122 Ester Aguila Alonso F 27 1:03:35 1:03:24 6:21 13-F1 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ALPICAT
156 130 Javier Escuder Sánchez     1:05:09 1:05:00 6:30 39-M2 INDEPEND.
157 114 Miquel Angel Chavero Barbecho     1:05:54 1:05:49 6:35 40-M2 ULTRA
158 164 Ruth Lara Vega F 28 1:08:09 1:07:58 6:48 14-F1 RUNNERS CB.NET
159 94 Jose Milla     1:08:09 1:07:57 6:48 41-M2 RUNNERS CB.NET
160 158 Daniel Tomas Guberna     1:08:55 1:08:40 6:52 42-M2 INDEPEND.
161 155 Ester Seró Nogués F 29 1:12:41 1:12:33 7:16 15-F1 INDEPEND.
162 156 Vanesa Seró Nogués F 30 1:14:05 1:13:57 7:24 16-F1 INDEPEND.
163 133 Jesus Fernández Barroso     1:17:26 1:17:21 7:45 65-M1 INDEPEND.