10k-5k Fraga - Joaquín Calucho

 
Lloc Drs Nombre Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm pCat Club
1 1 Santiago De La Fuente Martín     32:09 32:08 3:13 1-AbsM AD MARATHON
2 2 Jaume Farre Marcos     33:37 33:37 3:22 2-AbsM LIVESTRONG
3 39 Sergio Mallada Gallinat     34:37 34:37 3:28 3-AbsM HINACO MONZON
4 8 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     34:53 34:52 3:30 4-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
5 56 Caleb Amigo I Alvarez     35:15 35:15 3:32 1-VetM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
6 204 Javi Bielsa Bel     36:19 36:18 3:38 5-AbsM KM CERO CASPE
7 25 Jordi Cos Expósito     36:41 36:40 3:40 6-AbsM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
8 26 Marc Rosello Martinez     36:59 36:59 3:42 7-AbsM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
9 207 Ruben Astorga Vazquez     37:01 37:01 3:43 8-AbsM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM
10 123 Francesc Barrena Samper     37:06 37:03 3:43 9-AbsM CA ASCÓ
11 104 Raúl Batista Machin     37:15 37:13 3:44 10-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
12 203 Eduardo Luis Alos     37:45 37:44 3:47 2-VetM INTEC-ZOITI- HUESCA
13 165 Sergio Gutiérrez Rodrigo     38:01 37:59 3:48 11-AbsM INDEPEND.
14 172 Vicente Lecha Moliner     38:08 38:08 3:49 12-AbsM INDEPEND.
15 32 David Rodriguez Tudela     38:23 38:22 3:51 13-AbsM CA IVARS
16 63 Toni Vitores Bagué     38:34 38:33 3:52 14-AbsM PÀDEL ALCARRÀS
17 138 Juanvi Cantavella Nadal     38:49 38:47 3:53 15-AbsM GÜINNERS
18 174 Lorenzo Lopez Lopez     39:07 38:57 3:54 16-AbsM INDEPEND.
19 215 Luis Miguel Carnicero Hernandez     39:17 39:16 3:56 17-AbsM QC SYSTEM
20 80 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     39:21 39:17 3:56 18-AbsM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
21 22 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral     39:45 39:41 3:59 19-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
22 61 Miguel Fresno Amate     39:54 39:49 3:59 3-VetM MAXICRAKS
23 17 Alexis Quibus Berenguer     40:12 40:08 4:01 20-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
24 38 Sergio Perez Llena     40:15 40:14 4:02 21-AbsM FELIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
25 41 Yolanda Cebrian Garcia F 1 40:19 40:17 4:02 1-AbsF INDEPEND.
26 60 Artur Peguera Anoro     40:39 40:35 4:04 4-VetM KM0 PONENT
27 194 Xavier Servia Goixart     40:41 40:29 4:03 22-AbsM INDEPEND.
28 142 Romera Archilla     40:42 40:39 4:04 23-AbsM INDEPEND.
29 40 Edgar Barcelo Soro     40:43 40:39 4:04 24-AbsM INDEPEND.
30 132 José Labrador Sampietro     40:46 40:44 4:05 25-AbsM CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
31 9 Alejandro Chueca Barrios     40:52 40:48 4:05 26-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
32 186 David Ricart Puig     41:07 41:03 4:07 27-AbsM INDEPEND.
33 169 Eduardo Labrador Pirla     41:08 41:03 4:07 28-AbsM INDEPEND.
34 121 Angel Carmona Frias     41:08 41:04 4:07 29-AbsM AIVADAI RUNNERS
35 210 Jose Antonio Torre Manrique     41:23 41:21 4:09 5-VetM OLIMPO
36 145 Alejandro Bean Casas     41:27 41:22 4:09 30-AbsM INDEPEND.
37 141 Mohamed Amrani Jai     41:33 41:28 4:09 31-AbsM INDEPEND.
38 44 Jose Luis Fuentes Palomera     41:36 41:28 4:09 32-AbsM INDEPEND.
39 11 José Antonio Fuentes Trassierra     41:41 41:34 4:10 6-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
40 77 Josep M Burgués Solanes     41:43 41:39 4:10 33-AbsM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
41 167 Jorge Ibars Silles     41:55 41:52 4:12 34-AbsM INDEPEND.
42 70 Ignasi Boya Duocastella     41:58 41:52 4:12 35-AbsM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
43 19 David Sanchez Castillo     42:01 41:59 4:12 36-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
44 94 Juan Medina Agustín     42:04 42:01 4:13 37-AbsM CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
45 24 Jordi Villacampa Ricart     42:05 42:03 4:13 38-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
46 4 Toni Boix Miro     42:05 42:03 4:13 39-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
47 52 Angel Vega Sanjuan     42:09 42:02 4:13 40-AbsM INDEPEND.
48 78 Manel Campillo Betbesé     42:10 42:05 4:13 41-AbsM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
49 76 Juli Pauls Verdu     42:26 42:24 4:15 7-VetM RUNNERS CORBINS
50 75 Germa Pauls Verdu     42:26 42:24 4:15 8-VetM RUNNERS CORBINS
51 113 Maitri Martinez Becana     42:30 42:28 4:15 42-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
52 82 Marc Albir Martí     42:56 42:45 4:17 43-AbsM SICORIS CLUB
53 5 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan     43:16 43:13 4:20 44-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
54 14 Dani Pérez Pacheco     43:38 43:34 4:22 45-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
55 219 Juan Manuel Mota Tello     43:41 43:38 4:22 9-VetM SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
56 201 Moctar Mamadou Watt     43:44 43:39 4:22 46-AbsM INDEPEND.
57 164 Vanesa Gutierrez Rodrigo F 2 43:45 43:42 4:23 2-AbsF INDEPEND.
58 211 Carlos Capdevila Belio     43:47 43:42 4:23 47-AbsM PÀDEL ALCARRÀS
59 96 Sebastian Aguerrebehere Ochoa     43:56 43:54 4:24 48-AbsM HERBALIFE24
60 109 Santi Ibarz Portoles     44:00 43:58 4:24 49-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
61 159 Miriam Fernández Franco F 3 44:01 43:58 4:24 3-AbsF INDEPEND.
62 49 Rubén Montull Jover     44:03 43:59 4:24 50-AbsM INDEPEND.
63 124 Jaime Soro Silvestre     44:05 44:01 4:25 51-AbsM CA MEGUA
64 206 Carlos Molinos Guerrero     44:06 44:00 4:24 52-AbsM KM CERO CASPE
65 122 Marc Franquesa Cañadell     44:15 44:10 4:25 53-AbsM ATLETISME BARBENS
66 139 Sonia Quintín Fernandez F 4 44:17 44:14 4:26 4-AbsF HOMSA SPORT
67 200 David Vivanco Dian     44:18 44:12 4:26 54-AbsM INDEPEND.
68 114 Alejandro Mateo Grifoll     44:20 44:18 4:26 55-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
69 134 Alex Plana Portoles     44:21 44:12 4:26 56-AbsM CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
70 64 Dionisio Cases I Sabariego     44:27 44:21 4:27 10-VetM PANDIBLOKES
71 35 Miquel Vaquer Abril     44:28 44:25 4:27 11-VetM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
72 228 Rom Planas     44:31 44:27 4:27 57-AbsM INDEPEND.
73 117 Joan Rodes Huguet     44:32 44:30 4:27 58-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
74 28 Toni Escalona Melines     44:37 44:31 4:28 59-AbsM AE EKKE
75 199 Salvador Viñes Flix     44:45 44:36 4:28 60-AbsM INDEPEND.
76 15 Rodrigo Puch Larrey     44:47 44:43 4:29 61-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
77 125 Carlos Puch Larrey     44:47 44:43 4:29 12-VetM CC FRAGA
78 13 Jorge Palacios García     44:48 44:47 4:29 13-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
79 143 Jose Luis Ballabriga Ezquerra     45:03 44:54 4:30 62-AbsM INDEPEND.
80 108 David Gallardo Bertolin     45:08 45:07 4:31 14-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
81 45 Jose Antonio García Sanjuan     45:10 45:02 4:31 63-AbsM INDEPEND.
82 48 Alvaro Marco Soler     45:16 45:11 4:32 64-AbsM INDEPEND.
83 217 Xavier Pedrós Bòria     45:20 45:10 4:31 65-AbsM SICORIS CLUB
84 10 Antonio Cruellas Satorres     45:27 45:25 4:33 15-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
85 181 Oscar Muñoz García     45:28 45:19 4:32 66-AbsM INDEPEND.
86 128 Jesus Santaliestra Grau     45:32 45:26 4:33 67-AbsM CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
87 209 Juan Jose Quintín Fernandez     45:51 45:44 4:35 68-AbsM MUSCLE CENTER
88 88 Miguel Angel Calvo Sierra     45:55 45:46 4:35 69-AbsM TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
89 73 Alfredo Piñol Cami     45:56 45:50 4:35 70-AbsM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
90 218 Luis Carballeda Iglesias     46:03 45:59 4:36 16-VetM SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
91 84 Josep Maria Reig Morell     46:15 46:11 4:38 17-VetM SICORIS CLUB
92 106 Fco. Javier Ferrando Lafuente     46:24 46:22 4:39 18-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
93 135 Andrea Cabrerizo Villas F 5 46:24 46:22 4:39 5-AbsF DYS RUN
94 170 Javi Larroya Sorolla     46:34 46:22 4:39 71-AbsM INDEPEND.
95 151 David Chopo Sorolla     46:34 46:30 4:39 72-AbsM INDEPEND.
96 184 Carmelo Plana Cabrerizo     46:44 46:37 4:40 73-AbsM INDEPEND.
97 54 David Villas Roca     46:44 46:35 4:40 74-AbsM INDEPEND.
98 162 David Grao Ayuda     46:53 46:40 4:40 75-AbsM INDEPEND.
99 119 Sergio Tortajada Grao     46:53 46:39 4:40 76-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
100 127 Isaac Peruga Castellar     46:58 46:53 4:42 77-AbsM CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
101 144 Iván Balleste Gutierrez     47:05 46:59 4:42 78-AbsM INDEPEND.
102 99 Asier Juaristi Vaquero     47:08 46:59 4:42 79-AbsM INDEPEND.
103 36 Aida Colom Vilarrubla F 6 47:08 46:59 4:42 6-AbsF CLUB TRIATLO ANDORRA SERRADELLS
104 226 Javier Cantavella     47:09 47:07 4:43 80-AbsM INDEPEND.
105 74 Jose Milla Mora     47:11 47:11 4:44 81-AbsM RUNNERS CB.NET
106 33 Juanma Marquez Moral     47:11 47:06 4:43 82-AbsM CC FRAGA
107 193 Jose Luis Sanchez Jover     47:19 47:12 4:44 83-AbsM INDEPEND.
108 105 Jose Antonio Coll Bean     47:29 47:27 4:45 19-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
109 152 Sergio Coll Ibars     47:29 47:28 4:45 84-AbsM INDEPEND.
110 103 Jacinto Albert Villagrasa     47:29 47:26 4:45 20-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
111 18 J. Manuel Ramirez Castañ     47:29 47:22 4:45 21-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
112 27 José Antonio Navarro Abad     47:31 47:22 4:45 22-VetM A.E.S.H.M.
113 188 David Romia Portoles     47:34 47:21 4:45 85-AbsM INDEPEND.
114 62 Irma Zaviriucha F 7 47:36 47:30 4:45 7-AbsF MAXICRAKS
115 173 José Manuel López Alonso     47:51 47:38 4:46 23-VetM INDEPEND.
116 111 Juan Carlos Longán Abad     48:03 48:01 4:49 24-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
117 91 Hugo Cortí Barberá     48:10 47:58 4:48 86-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
118 79 Gustavo Sánchez Orrego     48:13 48:08 4:49 87-AbsM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
119 157 Raul Espurz Pirla     48:16 48:08 4:49 88-AbsM INDEPEND.
120 148 Josep Biau Areste     48:17 48:03 4:49 89-AbsM INDEPEND.
121 71 Xavier González Delgado     48:22 48:15 4:50 90-AbsM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
122 100 Victor Baró Oto     48:25 48:18 4:50 91-AbsM SERÒS
123 20 Ivan Segurado Horta     48:30 48:30 4:51 92-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
124 147 Dario Betrian Moreno     48:37 48:28 4:51 93-AbsM INDEPEND.
125 175 Gonzalo Maraña SiraÑa     48:41 48:33 4:52 94-AbsM INDEPEND.
126 34 Joan Latorre Carrion     48:45 48:39 4:52 95-AbsM CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS
127 7 Ruben Castillo Gros     48:48 48:47 4:53 96-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
128 92 Oscar Sorolla Orus     48:49 48:39 4:52 97-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
129 42 Joan Falcó Batlle     48:50 48:40 4:52 25-VetM INDEPEND.
130 196 Eduardo Sorolla Puch     48:50 48:47 4:53 98-AbsM INDEPEND.
131 90 Miguel Cabrera Guardiola     48:55 48:53 4:54 26-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
132 21 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     49:03 49:03 4:55 27-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
133 57 Gerard Arimon Perez     49:05 48:50 4:53 99-AbsM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
134 55 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio     49:17 49:11 4:56 28-VetM INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
135 178 Nestor Mayora Roldan     49:27 49:17 4:56 100-AbsM INDEPEND.
136 107 Jorge Foj Garcia     49:34 49:32 4:58 29-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
137 140 Juan Antonio Almiron Sanchez     49:36 49:27 4:57 101-AbsM INDEPEND.
138 126 Laura Malo Latorre F 8 49:40 49:36 4:58 8-AbsF CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
139 166 Eduardo Hernández Aparicio     49:42 49:29 4:57 102-AbsM INDEPEND.
140 149 Sergio Campillo Domec     49:46 49:33 4:58 103-AbsM INDEPEND.
141 222 Albert Maestro     49:48 49:37 4:58 104-AbsM TRIATLON FRAGA
142 129 Iván Godia Cabós     49:49 49:36 4:58 105-AbsM CLUB NATACION FRAGA
143 115 Javier Pardiño Perez     49:55 49:45 4:59 30-VetM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
144 81 Olga Mireia Ferran Agusti F 9 49:59 49:54 5:00 9-AbsF SERÒS
145 6 Dani Carmona Canales     50:04 49:54 5:00 106-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
146 89 Jaime Esteve Yusta     50:08 50:05 5:01 31-VetM TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
147 37 Joaquin Marco Soler     50:20 50:17 5:02 107-AbsM CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
148 110 Sonia Llambrich Gari F 10 50:25 50:18 5:02 10-AbsF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
149 214 Enrique Badia Izquierdo     50:26 50:17 5:02 108-AbsM PEÑA GUARA
150 93 Ruben Balleste Castejon     50:27 50:17 5:02 109-AbsM CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
151 182 Jordi Peralta Portolés     50:35 50:28 5:03 110-AbsM INDEPEND.
152 85 Anna Castillo Roldán F 11 50:38 50:31 5:04 11-AbsF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
153 220 Arnau Castillo Benet     50:38 50:32 5:04 111-AbsM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
154 87 Natalia Badia Busquets F 12 50:56 50:51 5:06 12-AbsF TRI-4.40
155 180 Patricio Morote Castillo     50:56 50:45 5:05 112-AbsM INDEPEND.
156 153 Jose Antonio Consul Martinez     51:09 50:57 5:06 113-AbsM INDEPEND.
157 221 Begoña Corral Rubira F 13 51:16 51:07 5:07 1-VetF ZANCADAS
158 223 Jose Maria Maestro Veler     51:16 51:08 5:07 114-AbsM ALCORISA
159 136 Daniel Daban Borges     51:17 51:13 5:08 115-AbsM DYS RUN
160 208 Oscar De Francisco Moreno     51:18 51:12 5:08 116-AbsM MUS LE CENTER ZENIT TWINER
161 156 Jose Luis Cuchi Reinado     51:29 51:20 5:08 32-VetM INDEPEND.
162 205 Sergi Boquera Abadia     51:36 51:29 5:09 117-AbsM KM CERO CASPE
163 130 David Corbella Fabrega     52:01 51:52 5:12 118-AbsM CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
164 131 Kristina Kopecka F 14 52:02 51:51 5:12 13-AbsF CLUB TRIATLON FRAGA
165 59 Julio Piqué Clemente     52:04 51:47 5:11 119-AbsM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
166 146 Anabel Bernad Carrasquer F 15 52:21 52:15 5:14 14-AbsF INDEPEND.
167 83 Carme Martin Barros F 16 52:24 52:19 5:14 2-VetF SICORIS CLUB
168 177 Araceli Mateo Perez F 17 52:29 52:23 5:15 3-VetF INDEPEND.
169 86 Adolfo Leon     52:43 52:36 5:16 120-AbsM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
170 69 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     52:48 52:37 5:16 121-AbsM RUNING LLEIDA
171 102 Teresa Terradellas Biosca F 18 52:50 52:42 5:17 15-AbsF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
172 95 Kolele Rubio     52:59 52:45 5:17 122-AbsM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
173 227 Zenebe Namoussi     53:12 53:00 5:18 123-AbsM INDEPEND.
174 72 Eduard Pelegrí López     53:30 53:23 5:21 124-AbsM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
175 190 Oscar Sachez Berenguer     53:32 53:24 5:21 125-AbsM INDEPEND.
176 179 Xesca Montull Consul F 19 53:32 53:19 5:20 16-AbsF INDEPEND.
177 213 Albert Godia Ribes     53:32 53:19 5:20 126-AbsM PÀDEL ALCARRÀS
178 161 Pablo Gallego Morlans     53:33 53:24 5:21 33-VetM INDEPEND.
179 212 Ricard Charles Ormo     53:34 53:21 5:21 127-AbsM PÀDEL ALCARRÀS
180 65 David Bars Cortina     53:47 53:36 5:22 128-AbsM PC CERVERA
181 189 Samuel Rosanes Vidal     53:49 53:40 5:22 129-AbsM INDEPEND.
182 118 Fernando Tejera Foixench     53:49 53:40 5:22 130-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
183 137 Mark Falco Guardia     54:03 53:52 5:24 131-AbsM GCR GROUP
184 30 Francesc SangrÀ Pascual     54:04 53:58 5:24 132-AbsM ATLETES DE TERMENS
185 51 Isabel Teruel Gonzalez F 20 54:15 54:10 5:25 17-AbsF INDEPEND.
186 168 Mikel Juaristi Elguea     54:39 54:25 5:27 133-AbsM INDEPEND.
187 66 Francesc Gil Andreo     54:39 54:31 5:28 134-AbsM PINGUS TEAM
188 101 Aida Gené Badia F 21 54:40 54:32 5:28 18-AbsF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
189 68 Lucía Ballabriga Callén F 22 54:43 54:31 5:28 19-AbsF RUN4YOU
190 46 Ainhoa Gorrotxategi Gurrutxaga F 23 54:49 54:35 5:28 20-AbsF INDEPEND.
191 187 Oscar Rigual Visa     54:49 54:46 5:29 135-AbsM INDEPEND.
192 160 Encarni Gallardo Sanchez F 24 55:08 55:03 5:31 4-VetF INDEPEND.
193 158 Miguel Angel Fandos Ribera     55:15 55:08 5:31 136-AbsM INDEPEND.
194 29 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     55:28 55:24 5:33 34-VetM ATLETES DE TERMENS
195 195 Georgina Sisó Jové F 25 55:30 55:20 5:32 21-AbsF INDEPEND.
196 202 Sara Zapater Ibarz F 26 55:33 55:21 5:33 22-AbsF INDEPEND.
197 176 Susana Martinez Cardona F 27 55:57 55:45 5:35 23-AbsF INDEPEND.
198 150 Isa Casas Infantes F 28 55:57 55:47 5:35 24-AbsF INDEPEND.
199 58 Enric Marti Arfelis     56:55 56:39 5:40 137-AbsM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
200 67 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F 29 57:46 57:34 5:46 25-AbsF QC SYSTEM
201 185 Eva Portoles Perez F 30 58:13 58:02 5:49 26-AbsF INDEPEND.
202 47 Esther Longan Jordan F 31 59:29 59:23 5:57 27-AbsF INDEPEND.
203 198 Paula Vidal Balague F 32 59:59 59:44 5:59 28-AbsF INDEPEND.
204 192 Maite Salo Costa F 33 1:00:20 1:00:09 6:01 29-AbsF INDEPEND.
205 171 Javi Lazaro Sorolla     1:00:20 1:00:09 6:01 138-AbsM INDEPEND.
206 43 Beatriz Fortuny Ballabriga F 34 1:03:55 1:03:43 6:23 30-AbsF INDEPEND.
207 116 Ignacio Pirla Montull     1:03:56 1:03:44 6:23 139-AbsM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
208 53 Jose Maria Villar Lara     1:07:15 1:07:09 6:43 140-AbsM INDEPEND.
209 12 Montse Horta Sabate F 35 1:07:54 1:07:52 6:48 5-VetF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA