Cursa de fons d'Almacelles

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 19 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     34:02 3:25 1-M3 CE LINYOLA
2 107 Gerard Garofe     35:03 3:31 1-M1 INDEPEND.
3 62 Sergi Nunes Jordan     36:52 3:42 1-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
4 31 Jordi Aumedes March     37:00 3:42 2-M2 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
5 115 Pasqual Rosell     37:12 3:44 2-M3 INDEPEND.
6 112 Josep Maria Bonastre     37:16 3:44 3-M3 INDEPEND.
7 100 Julià Morancho Tomas     37:18 3:44 4-M3 SICORIS CLUB
8 15 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu     37:41 3:47 5-M3 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
9 116 Luis Lahoz     38:05 3:49 1-M5 INDEPEND.
10 26 Esteven Sharp Peralta     38:05 3:49 1-M4 ENGLAND ATHLETIC SELECTION
11 57 Antoni Argilés Falguera     38:34 3:52 6-M3 LA GUINEU
12 25 Cristian Teringuer Canela     38:53 3:54 3-M2 EL SOLITARI
13 110 Soufiane Hammadi     39:15 3:56 2-M1 INDEPEND.
14 10 Ramon Teres Fernandez     39:46 3:59 4-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
15 33 Ruben Alaman Ibiza     39:47 3:59 5-M2 INDEPEND.
16 77 Francesc Mancho Llobera     40:38 4:04 6-M2 ESPAI FITNESS
17 63 Xavier Faus I Torà     40:56 4:06 7-M2 OLIVERASSANZ
18 58 Luis Jimenez Vargas     41:04 4:07 2-M4 LAST ZANKADA
19 68 Jaume Planes Ocaña     41:11 4:08 7-M3 SICORIS CLUB
20 114 Xavier Camarasa     41:17 4:08 3-M4 INDEPEND.
21 60 Francisco Macias Duran     41:17 4:08 4-M4 LAST ZANKADA
22 1 Raul Baradad Benitez     41:18 4:08 8-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
23 44 Jorge Gallego Rubio     42:01 4:13 9-M2 INDEPEND.
24 5 Abel Domenech Ganu     42:29 4:15 8-M3 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
25 108 David Vidal     42:39 4:16 3-M1 INDEPEND.
26 111 Antonio Casañe     42:48 4:17 4-M1 INDEPEND.
27 3 Manuel Casañe Roca     42:48 4:17 5-M4 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
28 30 Jaume Lopez Boncompte     42:58 4:18 10-M2 FEETBACK TÉRMENS
29 91 Ismael Gabarró Lscasa     43:31 4:22 11-M2 INDEPEND.
30 86 Miguel Ca     43:40 4:22 12-M2 INDEPEND.
31 88 Jaume Esteve Gonzalez     44:04 4:25 13-M2 INDEPEND.
32 20 Xavi Tella Cornellana     44:09 4:25 14-M2 CE LINYOLA
33 23 David Boix Godia     44:30 4:27 15-M2 COLS I NAPS
34 76 Lorenzo Roca Bayona     44:32 4:28 9-M3 EFAC
35 67 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia     44:36 4:28 2-M5 SICORIS CLUB
36 117 Oscar Ganau     44:45 4:29 16-M2 INDEPEND.
37 12 Josep Llorens Garcia Ruiz     44:50 4:29 10-M3 AE EKKE
38 53 Montse Magallon Cortada F 1 44:56 4:30 1-F3 INEF LLEIDA
39 87 Ramón Cera Lombarte     45:16 4:32 11-M3 INDEPEND.
40 29 Carlos Villar Cortes     45:18 4:32 17-M2 FAURIA RUNNING
41 84 Silvia Baringo Penella F 2 45:21 4:33 2-F3 INDEPEND.
42 69 Xavier Alonso     45:51 4:36 18-M2 TALION
43 14 Josep Ramón Isanta Garcia     45:53 4:36 6-M4 AE EKKE
44 28 Carles Roman Sabate     45:54 4:36 19-M2 FAURIA RUNNING
45 79 Dolors Puig Bergallo F 3 46:20 4:38 1-F2 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
46 17 Alejandro Rebellon Torra     46:46 4:41 20-M2 CA BORGES
47 7 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     46:47 4:41 12-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
48 56 Eduard López     46:59 4:42 13-M3 KM0 PONENT
49 55 Simeó Fuentes Crespo     46:59 4:42 14-M3 KM0 PONENT
50 54 Josep Antoni Font Amperi     47:00 4:42 15-M3 KM0 PONENT
51 101 Carlos Moreno Vergara     47:02 4:43 21-M2 TALION
52 34 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez     47:15 4:44 22-M2 INDEPEND.
53 93 David Millera Codó     47:30 4:45 23-M2 INDEPEND.
54 43 Jordi Domenech Ganau     47:43 4:47 16-M3 INDEPEND.
55 18 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 4 47:49 4:47 2-F2 CE LINYOLA
56 32 Josep Rofes Barcelo     47:53 4:48 17-M3 GASOILMAN
57 16 José Manuel Rodriguez Casal     48:01 4:49 7-M4 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
58 78 Albert Boned Roqué     48:14 4:50 24-M2 ESPARTANOS ALPICAT
59 61 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 5 48:20 4:50 3-F2 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
60 89 Raul Felis Callen     48:27 4:51 25-M2 INDEPEND.
61 50 Josep Roigé Tamarit     48:32 4:52 18-M3 INDEPEND.
62 35 Jose Blanco     48:33 4:52 19-M3 INDEPEND.
63 75 Andreu Domínguez RodrÍguez     48:41 4:53 26-M2 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
64 81 Daniel Alcaide Estudillo     49:05 4:55 27-M2 INDEPEND.
65 36 Ramón Bobi Montalbán     49:22 4:57 20-M3 INDEPEND.
66   Joan Carles Purcalla Perez     49:46 4:59 21-M3 FACVAC
67 2 Anna Casañé Riera F 6 49:57 5:00 4-F2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
68 47 Miquel Llevot     50:25 5:03 28-M2 INDEPEND.
69 99 Juan Fernandez Sierra     50:45 5:05 3-M5 INEF LLEIDA
70 46 Benjamí Hueso Baiges     50:49 5:05 22-M3 INDEPEND.
71 39 Ricardo Del Amo Luque     50:49 5:05 23-M3 INDEPEND.
72 42 Josep M Dolset Peinado     50:57 5:06 24-M3 INDEPEND.
73 49 Mario Pons Suñé     50:57 5:06 29-M2 INDEPEND.
74 37 Joan Bonet     50:57 5:06 30-M2 INDEPEND.
75 8 Jordi Rodriguez Altozano     51:05 5:07 25-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
76 71 Manel Falcó Aige     51:36 5:10 26-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
77 83 Yolanda Barcia Alba F 7 51:44 5:11 3-F3 INDEPEND.
78 22 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 8 51:56 5:12 4-F3 CLUB KARATE ALPICAT
79 40 Agusti Diaz-Cano Cano     52:10 5:13 4-M5 INDEPEND.
80 74 Sisco Solsona Barbe     52:57 5:18 27-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
81 90 Jesus Fernández Barroso     53:07 5:19 31-M2 INDEPEND.
82 51 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa     53:12 5:20 8-M4 INDEPEND.
83 550 Xavier Marti     53:13 5:20 32-M2 INDEPEND.
84 27 Manel Pique Fontanet     53:15 5:20 5-M5 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
85 64 Angelo Calabro     53:15 5:20 9-M4 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
86 13 Francesc Garrido Fernandez     53:16 5:20 28-M3 AE EKKE
87 82 Loly Alcaide Estudillo F 9 53:20 5:20 5-F2 INDEPEND.
88 65 Emili Ribelles Cañas     53:39 5:22 29-M3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
89 102 Pere Fabregat     53:51 5:24 6-M5 SICORIS
90 70 Ernesto Domenech Sole     54:26 5:27 10-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
91 72 Irene Miret Prior F 10 54:26 5:27 1-F4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
92 113 Jose Ramon Cruz     54:27 5:27 33-M2 INDEPEND.
93 109 Herminia Martin F 11 54:37 5:28 1-F1 INDEPEND.
94 97 Jose Luis Subias Abanades     55:01 5:31 34-M2 INDEPEND.
95 45 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez     55:27 5:33 7-M5 INDEPEND.
96 24 Agustí Minguella Sainz     56:11 5:38 11-M4 EL MEU
97 52 Vicenç Voltes Trullols     57:07 5:43 30-M3 INDEPEND.
98 92 Eduard Marti Mauri     57:18 5:44 35-M2 INDEPEND.
99 95 Esteban Planes Mur     58:21 5:51 31-M3 INDEPEND.
100 118 Marc Lopez     58:55 5:54 36-M2 INDEPEND.
101 98 Vicenç Voltes Cirera     59:18 5:56 5-M1 INDEPEND.
102 94 Ainoa Muñoz F 12 59:25 5:57 6-F2 INDEPEND.
103 85 Josep Francesc Bieto     59:26 5:57 37-M2 INDEPEND.
104 38 Ivan Consuegra Puche     59:32 5:58 38-M2 INDEPEND.
105 48 Sara Ortiz Plana F 13 59:32 5:58 7-F2 INDEPEND.
106 9 Mariona Sans Vila F 14 1:02:07 6:13 8-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
107 96 Marta Roda Garcia F 15 1:02:52 6:18 9-F2 INDEPEND.
108 11 Merce Vila Boldu F 16 1:03:44 6:23 1-F5 AA XAFATOLLS
109 41 Elena Diaz-Cano Infante F 17 1:09:52 7:00 5-F3 INDEPEND.