XIV Quart i Mitja Marató de Tàrrega

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 1000 Roger Roca Dalmau     31:59 31:59 3:12 1-M1_10 INDEPEND.
2 1084 David Navarra Espigares     34:02 34:02 3:25 2-M1_10 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
3 1405 Jordi Magdaleno Riberaigua     34:21 34:19 3:26 1-M2_10 CAVA
4 1169 Miquel Fresneda Jimenez     35:44 35:42 3:35 2-M2_10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
5 1064 Francesc Gassó Minguet     35:56 35:54 3:36 3-M1_10 CA IVARS
6 1057 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     36:37 36:36 3:40 3-M2_10 CA BORGES
7 1208 Bernat Azcona Franquesa     37:01 36:59 3:42 4-M1_10 CA IGUALADA
8 1235 Marc Expósito Porta     37:04 37:02 3:43 5-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
9 1039 Ricard Polo Parra     37:10 37:08 3:43 6-M1_10 AA XAFATOLLS
10 1035 Dani Cambero     37:15 37:14 3:44 4-M2_10 AA XAFATOLLS
11 1009 Jordi Cos Exposito     37:23 37:23 3:45 7-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
12 1126 Berta Gasol Cudós F 1 37:39 37:36 3:46 1-F1_10 INDEPEND.
13 1051 Raul Plaza Perez     37:39 37:36 3:46 8-M1_10 BON AREA
14 1021 Xavier Pampols Solans     37:42 37:42 3:47 9-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
15 1236 Roger Expósito Porta     37:53 37:53 3:48 10-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
16 1024 Marc Rosello Martinez     38:08 38:07 3:49 11-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
17 1336 Carlos Mora Sans     38:40 38:37 3:52 5-M2_10 INDEPEND.
18 1049 Joan Francesc Morell Roma     38:41 38:38 3:52 12-M1_10 ALFAVENTUR
19 1089 Floria Martinez Torres     38:46 38:41 3:53 13-M1_10 CONCA SENGLARS
20 1083 Sergi Robles Mestre     38:51 38:48 3:53 14-M1_10 CIUTADILLA RUN
21 1160 Luis Lahoz Betés     39:01 38:57 3:54 1-M3_10 LAST ZANKADA
22 1162 Manel Oliva Leal     39:17 39:13 3:56 15-M1_10 LAST ZANKADA
23 1393 Josep Mateu Arbó     39:19 39:15 3:56 16-M1_10 TRI-4.40
24 1046 Jordi Pijuan Pardell     39:38 39:20 3:56 17-M1_10 AE BLANCAFORT
25 1417 Sergi Nunes Jordan     39:39 39:34 3:58 18-M1_10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
26 1026 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco     39:39 39:37 3:58 6-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
27 1166 Meritxell Bonet Jou F 2 39:49 39:46 3:59 2-F1_10 LLEIDA U.A
28 1020 Santi Pampols Solans     39:51 39:49 3:59 7-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
29 1031 Alvar Vidal Carulla     39:57 39:54 4:00 19-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
30 1159 Luis Jimenez Vargas     40:06 40:02 4:01 2-M3_10 LAST ZANKADA
31 1176 Cels Codina Ramonjoan     40:07 40:01 4:01 20-M1_10 MIU RUNNERS
32 1180 Xavier Calafell Amorós     40:16 40:08 4:01 21-M1_10 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
33 1120 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana     40:20 40:15 4:02 22-M1_10 INDEPEND.
34 1252 Rafel Greoles Vilella     40:42 40:39 4:04 23-M1_10 CA IVARS
35 1042 Ramon Teres Fernandez     40:48 40:39 4:04 24-M1_10 AA XAFATOLLS
36 1005 Jordi Calafell Amoros     40:52 40:44 4:05 8-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
37 1087 Kiko Cortijo Martil     40:54 40:49 4:05 25-M1_10 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
38 1095 Sergio Perez Llena     40:54 40:51 4:06 26-M1_10 FELIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
39 1195 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     41:03 40:51 4:06 27-M1_10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
40 1140 Llibert Pinos Berge     41:06 41:01 4:07 28-M1_10 INDEPEND.
41 1203 Francesc Pellicer Ribera     41:09 40:53 4:06 29-M1_10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
42 1183 Toni Mateo Lopez     41:20 41:20 4:08 30-M1_10 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
43 1217 Arnau Cases Mundo     41:33 41:10 4:07 31-M1_10 INDEPEND.
44 1161 Francisco Macias Duran     41:45 41:41 4:11 3-M3_10 LAST ZANKADA
45 1413 Xavier Camaras Camats     41:47 41:43 4:11 4-M3_10 INDEPEND.
46 1388 Roger Martó Guarro     41:51 41:46 4:11 32-M1_10 MIU RUNNERS
47 1010 Toni García     41:52 41:42 4:11 33-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
48 1272 Albert Balasch Planes     41:55 41:47 4:11 34-M1_10 INDEPEND.
49 1324 Roger Martinez Isidoro     42:09 41:52 4:12 35-M1_10 INDEPEND.
50 1322 Iñaki Martinez Gomez     42:11 42:07 4:13 36-M1_10 INDEPEND.
51 1416 Mateu Estrade Borch     42:19 42:05 4:13 37-M1_10 JAIMBO
52 1321 Toni Márquez Vega     42:26 41:51 4:12 38-M1_10 INDEPEND.
53 1325 Roberto Martinez Pelegri     42:29 42:20 4:14 39-M1_10 INDEPEND.
54 1187 Josep Pont Morros     42:35 42:29 4:15 40-M1_10 REC RUNNING
55 1100 Carles Rigau Pujol     42:36 42:23 4:15 41-M1_10 I RUN WITH LEIVA
56 1130 Maties Guiró Cots     42:48 42:32 4:16 42-M1_10 INDEPEND.
57 1066 Pere Casas Murtra     42:55 42:48 4:17 9-M2_10 CA MONTBLANC
58 1262 Jordi Marquez Gonzalez     43:02 42:47 4:17 10-M2_10 FONDISTES CERVERA
59 1148 Jordi Sole Benach     43:07 42:53 4:18 11-M2_10 INDEPEND.
60 1375 Antoni Ubach Capdevila     43:13 42:55 4:18 43-M1_10 INDEPEND.
61 1048 Josep Llorens Garcia Ruiz     43:16 43:12 4:20 12-M2_10 AE EKKE
62 1038 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido     43:19 43:14 4:20 44-M1_10 AA XAFATOLLS
63 1181 Jordi Castellà Bové     43:20 43:07 4:19 45-M1_10 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
64 1310 Albert Graells Noguerola     43:22 43:16 4:20 46-M1_10 INDEPEND.
65 1044 Jordi Tomas Ortet     43:24 43:18 4:20 47-M1_10 AA XAFATOLLS
66 1150 Gerard Vila Santesmases     43:24 43:15 4:20 48-M1_10 INDEPEND.
67 1192 Josep M Burgués Solanes     43:26 43:13 4:20 49-M1_10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
68 1303 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa     43:27 43:19 4:20 50-M1_10 INDEPEND.
69 1088 Eudald Bertran Casas     43:30 43:17 4:20 51-M1_10 CN CATALUNYA
70 1016 Oriol Martí Sambola     43:33 43:24 4:21 52-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
71 1376 Jordi Valls Alcarraz     43:37 43:21 4:21 53-M1_10 INDEPEND.
72 1227 Miguel García Salgado     43:38 43:28 4:21 54-M1_10 LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
73 1123 Nil Farre Camps     43:42 43:33 4:22 55-M1_10 INDEPEND.
74 1263 Biel Marquès Pons     43:43 43:08 4:19 56-M1_10 G10 TEAM
75 1029 Eduard Tejedor Fontanet     43:48 43:38 4:22 57-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
76 1220 Rafael Escola Villarte     43:50 43:44 4:23 13-M2_10 INDEPEND.
77 1054 Aurea Arce Farre F 3 43:52 43:51 4:24 3-F1_10 CA BORGES
78 1056 Abel Garcia Jiménez     43:53 43:35 4:22 58-M1_10 CA BORGES
79 1105 Joan Augé Espuga     43:54 43:48 4:23 5-M3_10 INDEPEND.
80 1286 Ignasi Colomines Segarra     43:58 43:51 4:24 59-M1_10 INDEPEND.
81 1199 Marc Vidal Andreu     43:58 43:40 4:22 60-M1_10 SOC PETIT PERO VALENT
82 1193 Manel Campillo Betbesé     43:59 43:46 4:23 61-M1_10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
83 1124 Xavier Ferré Corral     43:59 43:49 4:23 14-M2_10 INDEPEND.
84 1253 Joan Solé Sánchez     44:00 43:54 4:24 15-M2_10 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
85 1168 Betsabé Cabrero Miras F 4 44:00 43:51 4:24 4-F1_10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
86 1186 Joaquim Garcia Franch     44:03 43:49 4:23 62-M1_10 RABORUNNERS
87 1191 Gerard Font Martin     44:05 43:53 4:24 63-M1_10 RUNNERS LA TRIBU
88 1364 Albert Sanuy Goñi     44:07 43:32 4:22 64-M1_10 INDEPEND.
89   Fernando Medina Alonso     44:12 43:47 4:23 16-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
90 1152 Ariadna Jofre Magallon F 5 44:13 44:05 4:25 5-F1_10 INEF LLEIDA
91 1032 David Vidal Domenech     44:34 44:20 4:26 17-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
92 1190 Juli Pauls Verdu     44:38 44:18 4:26 6-M3_10 RUNNERS CORBINS
93 1250 David Lara Alonso     44:39 44:33 4:28 18-M2_10 CA DOVAL ANDORRA
94 1406 David Hernandez Lopez     44:42 44:11 4:26 65-M1_10 INDEPEND.
95 1164 Jose Guillermo Hinojosa Berrocal     44:44 44:33 4:28 66-M1_10 LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
96 1182 Ferran Farré Llanes     44:45 44:35 4:28 19-M2_10 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
97 1414 Jaume Escolà Castro     44:50 44:39 4:28 67-M1_10 INDEPEND.
98 1373 Jaume Trepat Pont     44:52 44:46 4:29 68-M1_10 INDEPEND.
99 1080 Xavi Tella Cornellana     44:58 44:44 4:29 69-M1_10 CE LINYOLA
100 1230 Esther Farre Llordes F 6 44:59 44:28 4:27 6-F1_10 MIU RUNNERS
101 1390 Josep Patau Font     45:00 44:37 4:28 20-M2_10 PEDALS D'ONDARA VILAGRASSA
102 1292 Jesus De Jorge Lopez     45:04 44:30 4:27 70-M1_10 INDEPEND.
103 1045 Anton Boque Riart     45:05 44:47 4:29 71-M1_10 AE BLANCAFORT
104 1254 Xavier Valls I Secanell     45:20 45:09 4:31 72-M1_10 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
105 1047 Toni Escalona Melines     45:31 45:24 4:33 21-M2_10 AE EKKE
106 1316 Joel Lecha Trullos     45:35 45:21 4:33 73-M1_10 INDEPEND.
107 1086 Mark Capdevila Marti     45:45 45:34 4:34 74-M1_10 CLUB TRIATLÓ IBIS
108 1407 Ramon Talamas Tapiolas     45:46 45:14 4:32 75-M1_10 SOLVENTIS
109 1185 Victor Sanz Cañelles     45:50 45:39 4:34 76-M1_10 QC SYSTEM
110 1345 Jordi Pla Jovell     45:52 45:03 4:31 77-M1_10 INDEPEND.
111 1065 Francesc Torras Enrich     45:52 45:33 4:34 78-M1_10 CA IVARS
112 1033 Carlos Garcia Brull     46:11 45:58 4:36 79-M1_10 4TRIBARRATS
113 1247 Francesc Torralba Corredera     46:14 45:47 4:35 80-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
114 1073 Robert Valles Angles     46:14 46:06 4:37 22-M2_10 CCE ALMATRET
115 1261 Jordi Garriga Torrens     46:14 46:01 4:37 81-M1_10 CLUB NATACIÓ TÀRREGA
116 1090 Antoni Farran Vall     46:16 45:38 4:34 7-M3_10 CORREKMINS
117 1058 Dulce Casanova Martinez F 7 46:25 45:54 4:36 1-F2_10 CA DOVAL ANDORRA
118 1258 Jesus Santaliestra Grau     46:34 46:09 4:37 82-M1_10 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
119 1383 David Vivanco Diana     46:36 46:21 4:39 83-M1_10 INDEPEND.
120 1076 Xavier Santacana Mas     46:37 46:20 4:38 84-M1_10 CE GUISSONENC
121 1023 Alba Reina Silvente     46:38 46:00 4:36 85-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
122 209 Josep Mª Lahuerta Valls     46:38 46:14 4:38 86-M1_10 RUNNERS CABRONS
123 1063 Jordi Camins Just     46:44 46:26 4:39 8-M3_10 CA IGUALADA
124 1015 Xavier Martí Castells     46:46 46:37 4:40 23-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
125 1408 Josep Fuente Muntane     46:49 46:13 4:38 24-M2_10 FONDISTES CERVERA
126 1210 Eduard Perelló Cortí     46:51 46:28 4:39 87-M1_10 FEETBACK RUNNING
127 1278 Albert Camarasa Galindo     46:52 46:44 4:41 88-M1_10 INDEPEND.
128 1128 Ramón Gilabert Abelló     46:54 46:24 4:39 25-M2_10 INDEPEND.
129 1138 Santi Oms Vilanova     46:54 46:10 4:37 26-M2_10 INDEPEND.
130 1311 Pere Graells Piqué     46:59 46:52 4:42 27-M2_10 INDEPEND.
131 1072 Josep Maria Reig Morell     47:04 46:40 4:40 9-M3_10 CATALUNYA LLIURE
132 1125 Ricard Garcia Peig     47:05 46:31 4:40 28-M2_10 INDEPEND.
133 1228 Raul Jimenez Rubio     47:11 47:00 4:42 89-M1_10 LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
134 1113 David Cabestany Tiell     47:12 46:57 4:42 90-M1_10 INDEPEND.
135 1030 Joan Trilla Pinós     47:26 47:01 4:43 29-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
136 1053 Xavier Amorós Borrell     47:26 47:02 4:43 10-M3_10 C.A.BELL-LLOC
137 1002 Xavier Barroso Capdevila     47:31 47:16 4:44 30-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
138 1165 David Tostado Claver     47:34 47:22 4:45 91-M1_10 LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
139 1360 Francesc X. Sanchez Avila     47:42 47:06 4:43 31-M2_10 INDEPEND.
140 1004 F.xavier Bulló Clèries     47:48 47:35 4:46 11-M3_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
141 1018 Ricard Mir Arbiell     47:56 47:52 4:48 12-M3_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
142 1337 Jordi More Prim     47:59 47:48 4:47 92-M1_10 INDEPEND.
143 1116 Marc Castellà Bové     48:02 47:50 4:47 93-M1_10 INDEPEND.
144 1368 Jordi Solà Tarroja     48:02 47:55 4:48 32-M2_10 INDEPEND.
145 1410 Sergi Velez Viola     48:02 47:43 4:47 94-M1_10 INDEPEND.
146 1403 Ramon Bañuelos Plaza     48:04 47:37 4:46 13-M3_10 INDEPEND.
147 1268 Manassés Aquino Vitorasse     48:07 47:40 4:46 95-M1_10 INDEPEND.
148 1194 Gustavo Sánchez Orrego     48:09 47:56 4:48 96-M1_10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
149 1245 Josep Mª Santesmasses Guàrdia     48:10 47:58 4:48 14-M3_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
150 1353 Sergi Riba Pla     48:17 48:00 4:48 97-M1_10 INDEPEND.
151 1078 Marta Bosch Consul F 8 48:18 48:03 4:49 7-F1_10 CE LINYOLA
152 1096 Ivan Suàrez     48:20 47:59 4:48 98-M1_10 FONDISTES APM?
153 1326 David Martinez Sambola     48:21 48:07 4:49 99-M1_10 INDEPEND.
154 1036 Jaume Carbi Tella     48:22 48:05 4:49 100-M1_10 AA XAFATOLLS
155 1204 Carles Garrido Fusté     48:26 48:16 4:50 101-M1_10 XISTE'S CLUB
156 1157 Vanessa Solé Pont F 9 48:26 47:58 4:48 8-F1_10 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR - SPORT
157 1079 Josep Cornellana Marti     48:27 48:12 4:50 102-M1_10 CE LINYOLA
158 1041 Bartomeu Simo Simo     48:28 48:12 4:50 15-M3_10 AA XAFATOLLS
159 1077 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 10 48:30 48:15 4:50 9-F1_10 CE LINYOLA
160 1315 Jordi Jiménez Gimbert     48:31 48:20 4:50 103-M1_10 INDEPEND.
161 1367 Matias Segura Agusti     48:37 47:57 4:48 104-M1_10 INDEPEND.
162 1418 Ilie Iloiu     48:39 48:36 4:52 105-M1_10 INDEPEND.
163 1239 Jordi Ponsarnau Goenaga     48:42 48:11 4:50 106-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
164 1412 Pau Farreny Forns     48:42 48:29 4:51 107-M1_10 INDEPEND.
165 1139 Joaquim Piñol Planes     48:47 48:29 4:51 16-M3_10 INDEPEND.
166 1349 Jaume Pontí Pons     48:49 48:22 4:51 17-M3_10 INDEPEND.
167 1141 Josep Mª Riera Guivernau     48:50 48:17 4:50 33-M2_10 INDEPEND.
168 1151 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba     48:59 48:48 4:53 34-M2_10 INDEPEND.
169 1246 Francesc Sauret Grau     49:01 48:51 4:54 35-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
170 1302 Carlos Fuentes Del Pino     49:02 48:38 4:52 108-M1_10 INDEPEND.
171 1293 Javier Del Pino Peña     49:02 48:39 4:52 109-M1_10 INDEPEND.
172 1099 David Font Vidal     49:03 48:28 4:51 36-M2_10 FONT CORREDORS
173 1171 Albert Perez Davi     49:05 48:47 4:53 110-M1_10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
174 1386 Josep Maria Coll Bosch     49:06 48:30 4:51 111-M1_10 MIU RUNNERS
175 1011 Núria Gené Castellà F 11 49:20 48:52 4:54 10-F1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
176 1200 Goretti Falco Guardia F 12 49:24 48:58 4:54 11-F1_10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
177 1052 Mateu Sole Grau     49:27 48:56 4:54 18-M3_10 BTT PEDALS D
178 1142 Josep Roigé Tamarit     49:27 48:55 4:54 37-M2_10 INDEPEND.
179 1319 Gonzalo Maraña SiraÑa     49:33 49:21 4:57 112-M1_10 INDEPEND.
180 1074 Toni Gali Gimeno     49:33 48:45 4:53 113-M1_10 CE GUISSONENC
181 1022 Lluis Polo Parra     49:42 49:13 4:56 38-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
182 1034 Ivan Arbos Lopera     49:47 49:05 4:55 114-M1_10 AA XAFATOLLS
183 1133 Xavi Meda Puigpinós     49:49 49:31 4:58 115-M1_10 INDEPEND.
184 1276 Jordi Bonet Sabata     49:55 49:19 4:56 116-M1_10 INDEPEND.
185 1102 Josep Aiguadé Bosch     49:55 49:32 4:58 39-M2_10 INDEPEND.
186 1313 Antonio Guim Valles     50:00 49:31 4:58 40-M2_10 INDEPEND.
187 1104 Ramon Arreba Patau     50:00 49:26 4:57 41-M2_10 INDEPEND.
188 1409 Jaume Rovira     50:02 49:24 4:57 42-M2_10 INDEPEND.
189 1189 Jose Milla     50:03 49:44 4:59 117-M1_10 RUNNERS CB.NET
190 1241 Ramon Riera Sole     50:03 49:39 4:58 43-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
191 1205 Jordi Pont Sole     50:06 49:23 4:57 118-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
192 1014 Xavi Lecha Areny     50:08 49:44 4:59 44-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
193 1121 Joan Falcó Batlle     50:13 49:56 5:00 19-M3_10 INDEPEND.
194 1361 Ramon Sànchez GonzÀlez     50:16 49:40 4:58 119-M1_10 INDEPEND.
195 1378 Josep M. Vera Mancho     50:18 49:50 4:59 120-M1_10 INDEPEND.
196 1119 Roger Costa Solé     50:18 49:43 4:59 45-M2_10 INDEPEND.
197 1233 Ma.gràcia Bertran Pijuan F 13 50:30 50:03 5:01 2-F2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
198 1075 Toni Gali Izars     50:35 49:46 4:59 46-M2_10 CE GUISSONENC
199 1207 Jaume Caldero Notario     50:46 50:24 5:03 47-M2_10 BAR 1900 BALAGUER
200 1097 Bibiana Farre Sans F 14 50:48 50:15 5:02 3-F2_10 FONDISTES CERVERA
201 1019 Sergi Novell De La Iglesia     50:49 50:21 5:03 48-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
202 1212 Isidre Verdés Nadal     50:49 50:38 5:04 20-M3_10 GATS DE CARRER
203 1352 Roger Riba Pla     50:53 50:36 5:04 121-M1_10 INDEPEND.
204 1362 Ivan Santana Martinez     50:56 50:11 5:02 122-M1_10 INDEPEND.
205 1379 Esther Verdaguer Farre F 15 51:00 50:43 5:05 12-F1_10 INDEPEND.
206 1374 Josep Trullols Pont     51:01 50:26 5:03 123-M1_10 INDEPEND.
207 1108 Victor Ballesteros Prieto     51:02 50:29 5:03 124-M1_10 INDEPEND.
208 1370 Adam Torres Pons     51:09 50:41 5:05 125-M1_10 INDEPEND.
209 1043 Jordi Tolosa Sangra     51:09 50:40 5:04 126-M1_10 AA XAFATOLLS
210 1085 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 16 51:11 51:06 5:07 1-F3_10 CLUB KARATE ALPICAT
211 1359 David Sabanes Serra     51:13 50:43 5:05 127-M1_10 INDEPEND.
212 1371 Manel Tosquella Giribet     51:16 50:36 5:04 128-M1_10 INDEPEND.
213 1314 Sílvia Iturria March F 17 51:18 51:01 5:07 4-F2_10 INDEPEND.
214 1238 Jan Perelló Salvadó     51:18 50:32 5:04 129-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
215 1062 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     51:27 51:08 5:07 49-M2_10 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
216 1069 Mariona Simó Solsona F 18 51:28 50:44 5:05 13-F1_10 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
217 1298 Pol Esteve Serra     51:31 50:45 5:05 130-M1_10 INDEPEND.
218 1251 Eladi Perez Moreno     51:40 51:03 5:07 21-M3_10 CA IGUALADA
219 1178 Albert Nadal Sole     51:40 51:02 5:07 131-M1_10 MIU RUNNERS
220 1147 Núria Sisquella Seroles F 19 51:43 51:15 5:08 14-F1_10 INDEPEND.
221 1214 Josep Mª Bertran Simo     51:45 51:12 5:08 50-M2_10 INDEPEND.
222 1231 Sergi Nadal Solé     51:59 51:22 5:09 132-M1_10 MIU RUNNERS
223 1224 Isaac Pardo Cortés     52:11 51:34 5:10 51-M2_10 INDEPEND.
224 1297 Antoni Esteve Arnau     52:15 51:47 5:11 133-M1_10 INDEPEND.
225 1197 Pepita Montiel Suarez F 20 52:17 51:59 5:12 2-F3_10 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
226 1094 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez     52:21 51:56 5:12 52-M2_10 FACVAC
227 1400 Marc Garriga Santiveri     52:23 52:07 5:13 134-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
228 1060 Alicia Ruiz Cobos F 21 52:24 51:54 5:12 15-F1_10 CA DOVAL ANDORRA
229 1305 David Garcia Malave     52:29 52:20 5:14 135-M1_10 INDEPEND.
230 1129 Anna Graells Noguerola F 22 52:32 52:20 5:14 16-F1_10 INDEPEND.
231 1334 Gerard Miralles Sorribes     52:33 51:53 5:12 136-M1_10 INDEPEND.
232 1177 Santi Galindo Nadal     52:34 51:47 5:11 137-M1_10 MIU RUNNERS
233 1340 Xavi Oliver Bernis     52:39 52:29 5:15 53-M2_10 INDEPEND.
234 1275 Anabel Bernad Carrasquer F 23 52:50 52:26 5:15 17-F1_10 INDEPEND.
235 1098 Josep Lluís Turuguet López     52:57 52:18 5:14 54-M2_10 FONDISTES CERVERA
236 1155 Julio Piqué Clemente     53:11 52:28 5:15 138-M1_10 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
237 1289 Daniel Cortés Antón     53:19 52:32 5:16 55-M2_10 INDEPEND.
238 1382 Andreu Vinielles Fauró     53:20 52:40 5:16 139-M1_10 INDEPEND.
239 1237 Ramon Montané Clos     53:24 53:03 5:19 140-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
240 1242 Ramon Rios Solano     53:28 53:24 5:21 22-M3_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
241 1081 Joan Marsans Prat     53:29 52:40 5:16 23-M3_10 CE MEDITERRANI
242 1356 Marc Rodriguez Gonzalez     53:30 53:04 5:19 141-M1_10 INDEPEND.
243 1110 Rosa Batalla Foix F 24 53:30 53:06 5:19 5-F2_10 INDEPEND.
244 1420 Carmel Cases Borrego     53:34 52:47 5:17 142-M1_10 INDEPEND.
245 1091 Gerard Planell Alcobet     53:36 53:11 5:20 143-M1_10 ESCALDATS
246 1392 Josep Mesalles Sans     53:39 53:15 5:20 24-M3_10 SICORIS CLUB
247 1198 Josep M Salla Ramon     53:39 53:15 5:20 25-M3_10 SICORIS CLUB
248 1174 Jaume Alsedà Graells     53:39 52:55 5:18 56-M2_10 MIU RUNNERS
249 1404 Gregor More Gil     53:41 53:41 5:23 144-M1_10 INDEPEND.
250 1402 Xavier Sarri Sole     53:45 53:15 5:20 57-M2_10 INDEPEND.
251 1419 Mireia Trull Serda F 25 53:53 53:24 5:21 18-F1_10 LA GUINEU
252 1028 Marc Solè MerçÈ     53:56 53:36 5:22 145-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
253 1221 Sergi Gargallo Rafols     53:57 53:30 5:21 146-M1_10 INDEPEND.
254 1055 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 26 53:59 53:40 5:22 6-F2_10 CA BORGES
255 1317 Alba Llorens Viladrich F 27 54:05 53:24 5:21 19-F1_10 INDEPEND.
256 1294 Xavier Díaz Moya     54:05 53:24 5:21 147-M1_10 INDEPEND.
257 1216 Jorge Campos Padillo     54:10 53:26 5:21 58-M2_10 INDEPEND.
258 1265 Alberto Alvarez Garcia     54:21 53:34 5:22 59-M2_10 INDEPEND.
259 1226 Jordi Llahí Gil     54:26 53:59 5:24 148-M1_10 LAC RUNNERS
260 1365 Imma Secanell Viladot F 28 54:27 54:14 5:26 7-F2_10 INDEPEND.
261 1312 Joel Guim Rius     54:30 54:17 5:26 149-M1_10 INDEPEND.
262 1209 Neus Gili Masagué F 29 54:35 53:52 5:24 8-F2_10 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
263 1163 Steven Sharp Peralta     54:37 54:33 5:28 26-M3_10 LAST ZANKADA
264 1244 Francesc Sans Corrales     54:45 54:14 5:26 27-M3_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
265 1243 Anna Salvadó Figueras F 30 54:45 53:59 5:24 9-F2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
266 1219 Cristina Enrich Grifol F 31 54:46 54:22 5:27 10-F2_10 INDEPEND.
267 1299 Xavier Farreny Gaya     54:49 54:14 5:26 150-M1_10 INDEPEND.
268 1175 Javier Bottarro Fleitas     54:53 54:05 5:25 151-M1_10 MIU RUNNERS
269 1357 Andres Rodriguez Naranjo     54:56 54:31 5:28 28-M3_10 INDEPEND.
270 1059 Thierry Espejo Beltran     55:00 54:58 5:30 29-M3_10 CA DOVAL ANDORRA
271 1067 Ramon Pons Sole     55:04 54:43 5:29 30-M3_10 CA MONTBLANC
272 1149 Sergi Traus Verdés     55:05 54:33 5:28 152-M1_10 INDEPEND.
273 1146 Lidia Selva Ricart F 32 55:05 54:33 5:28 20-F1_10 INDEPEND.
274 1225 Miquel Ribalta Cántaro     55:10 54:33 5:28 153-M1_10 INDEPEND.
275 1323 Manel Martínez Gómez     55:23 54:44 5:29 31-M3_10 INDEPEND.
276 1103 Josep Ramon Alemany I Pons     55:26 54:56 5:30 60-M2_10 INDEPEND.
277 1213 Marcel Bagur Ciuraneta     55:33 55:04 5:31 154-M1_10 INDEPEND.
278 1206 Angels Eroles Novau F 33 55:39 55:17 5:32 11-F2_10 AGRUPACIÓ EXCURCIONISTA DE L'URGELL
279 1318 Natàlia Lloreta Pané F 34 55:47 55:18 5:32 21-F1_10 INDEPEND.
280 1201 Irene Miret Prior F 35 55:50 55:24 5:33 3-F3_10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
281 1350 Núria Puig Fito F 36 55:52 55:13 5:32 12-F2_10 INDEPEND.
282 1025 Jordi Salla I Ramon     56:04 55:41 5:35 32-M3_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
283 1267 Marta Andreu Vila F 37 56:09 55:36 5:34 22-F1_10 INDEPEND.
284 1260 Laura Garcia Arrufat F 38 56:09 55:32 5:34 23-F1_10 CLUB NATACIÓ TÀRREGA
285 1288 Eva Cortadellas Guevara F 39 56:09 55:32 5:34 24-F1_10 INDEPEND.
286 1274 Sergi Batalla Piñas     56:12 55:26 5:33 61-M2_10 INDEPEND.
287 1115 Angels Cases Amat F 40 56:17 55:49 5:35 25-F1_10 INDEPEND.
288 1070 Nuria Cabestany Farre F 41 56:20 55:55 5:36 13-F2_10 CATALUNYA CAIXA
289 1397 Naila Porta Garriga F 42 56:21 55:44 5:35 26-F1_10 TU POTS
290 1411 David Bars Cortina     56:26 55:39 5:34 155-M1_10 CC CERVERA
291 1341 Montse Padulles Ribó F 43 56:31 55:52 5:36 14-F2_10 INDEPEND.
292 1415 Francisco Guillen Martinez     56:44 55:59 5:36 62-M2_10 INDEPEND.
293 1249 Joan Ferret Mirabent     56:50 56:18 5:38 33-M3_10 AE BALDOMAR
294 1327 Monica Martinez Uroz F 44 56:53 56:10 5:37 15-F2_10 INDEPEND.
295 1007 Ramon Castells Pons     57:00 56:30 5:39 34-M3_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
296 1338 Francesc Mortes Farré     57:03 56:33 5:40 156-M1_10 INDEPEND.
297 1222 José Luis González SÁnchez     57:07 56:45 5:41 63-M2_10 INDEPEND.
298 1068 Carles Olivé OllÉ     57:11 56:37 5:40 35-M3_10 CALÇOTBIKE
299 1328 Marta Massana Aiguadé F 45 57:16 56:39 5:40 16-F2_10 INDEPEND.
300 1131 Jaume Huguet Cos     57:23 56:57 5:42 157-M1_10 INDEPEND.
301 1136 Cristina Morros Grustan F 46 57:24 56:56 5:42 27-F1_10 INDEPEND.
302 1211 Sandra Verdés Gimeno F 47 57:30 57:20 5:44 28-F1_10 GATS DE CARRER
303 1401 Lluis Garriba Boix     57:30 57:14 5:44 36-M3_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
304 1309 Francisco González Rodríguez     57:31 57:31 5:46 37-M3_10 INDEPEND.
305 1295 Alba Duró Llanes F 48 57:38 57:07 5:43 17-F2_10 INDEPEND.
306 1380 Gemma Vila Ulloa F 49 57:39 57:04 5:43 18-F2_10 INDEPEND.
307 1229 Sònia Cisteró Coca F 50 57:54 57:08 5:43 29-F1_10 MIU RUNNERS
308 1232 Carles Seró Nogués     58:00 57:14 5:44 158-M1_10 MIU RUNNERS
309 1301 Jordi Freixes Planes     58:12 57:46 5:47 64-M2_10 INDEPEND.
310 1117 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez     58:15 57:43 5:47 38-M3_10 INDEPEND.
311 1202 Mike Morell Sangrador     58:16 57:44 5:47 159-M1_10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
312 1037 Franc Carrillo Serradel     58:19 58:03 5:49 160-M1_10 AA XAFATOLLS
313 1184 Sandra Borda Fortuny F 51 58:20 58:03 5:49 30-F1_10 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
314 1347 Marta Pont Ruiz F 52 58:32 58:07 5:49 31-F1_10 INDEPEND.
315 1012 Yago Gisbert Verdu     58:49 58:19 5:50 161-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
316 1223 Jordi Herrera Cuenca     58:54 58:11 5:50 162-M1_10 INDEPEND.
317 1256 Marina Solé PuiggenÉ F 53 59:13 58:40 5:52 32-F1_10 CEACA - TÀRREGA
318 1107 Gerard Balcells Busquet     59:21 58:47 5:53 163-M1_10 INDEPEND.
319 1273 Aida Balcells Busquet F 54 59:21 58:47 5:53 33-F1_10 INDEPEND.
320 1333 Claudi Minguell Garriga     59:22 58:44 5:53 164-M1_10 INDEPEND.
321 1358 Anselmo Ruiz Soldado     59:26 58:41 5:53 165-M1_10 INDEPEND.
322 1300 Rafa Fernandez Tarragó     59:27 58:42 5:53 166-M1_10 INDEPEND.
323 1196 Jovita Xuclà Nogué F 55 59:27 59:08 5:55 19-F2_10 RUNNING PRO
324 1143 Núria Sanfeliu Cots F 56 59:35 58:53 5:54 34-F1_10 INDEPEND.
325 1329 Albert Mayench Franch     59:36 58:54 5:54 65-M2_10 INDEPEND.
326 1342 AÏda Petit Pedro F 57 59:37 59:05 5:55 35-F1_10 INDEPEND.
327 1135 Agusti Minguella Sainz     59:42 58:59 5:54 39-M3_10 INDEPEND.
328 1137 Olga Niubó Sala F 58 59:43 59:15 5:56 36-F1_10 INDEPEND.
329 1346 Marta Pons Aymerich F 59 59:46 59:04 5:55 37-F1_10 INDEPEND.
330 1248 Silvia Calaf Mas F 60 59:59 59:26 5:57 20-F2_10 AE BALDOMAR
331 1040 Mariona Sans Vila F 61 1:00:05 59:32 5:58 38-F1_10 AA XAFATOLLS
332 1308 Anna González Ramos F 62 1:00:14 1:00:14 6:02 39-F1_10 INDEPEND.
333 1399 Pilar Andreu Mora F 63 1:00:21 59:52 6:00 21-F2_10 INDEPEND.
334 1398 Jaume Comelles Alzina     1:00:22 59:53 6:00 66-M2_10 INDEPEND.
335 1351 Rosimere Ramos Gonçalves F 64 1:00:26 1:00:26 6:03 22-F2_10 INDEPEND.
336 1389 Anna Segarra Mayo F 65 1:00:33 59:55 6:00 40-F1_10 MIU RUNNERS
337 1266 Carla Amorós Torné F 66 1:00:37 1:00:14 6:02 41-F1_10 INDEPEND.
338 1001 Eloi Arenas Isaac     1:00:49 1:00:35 6:04 167-M1_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
339 1013 Joan Carles Grau Aragúés     1:01:03 1:00:38 6:04 67-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
340 1255 Ares Minguet Grau F 67 1:01:03 1:00:39 6:04 42-F1_10 CEACA - TÀRREGA
341 1264 Jessica Argelich Fernnández F 68 1:01:22 1:00:59 6:06 43-F1_10 GO GO GO RUNNERS
342 1071 Veronica Jerez Garcia F 69 1:01:22 1:00:57 6:06 44-F1_10 CATALUNYA CAIXA
343 1422 Montserrat Batalla Foix F 70 1:01:25 1:01:01 6:07 23-F2_10 INDEPEND.
344 1218 Ivan Consuegra Puche     1:01:40 1:01:07 6:07 168-M1_10 INDEPEND.
345 1259 Júlia Armengol Farrè F 71 1:01:51 1:01:15 6:08 45-F1_10 CLUB NATACIÓ TÀRREGA
346 1348 Clara Pont Vilchez F 72 1:01:57 1:01:31 6:10 46-F1_10 INDEPEND.
347 1366 Xavi Segués Creus     1:02:01 1:01:35 6:10 68-M2_10 INDEPEND.
348 1332 Joan Mingot Turull     1:02:02 1:01:22 6:09 169-M1_10 INDEPEND.
349 1132 Juan Lucas Garcia     1:02:04 1:01:16 6:08 40-M3_10 INDEPEND.
350 1306 Josep Mª Gili Cabestany     1:02:08 1:01:55 6:12 170-M1_10 INDEPEND.
351 1355 Mercedes Rivera Fernandez F 73 1:02:17 1:02:06 6:13 24-F2_10 INDEPEND.
352 1277 Mar Cabestany Alfonso F 74 1:02:24 1:01:49 6:11 47-F1_10 INDEPEND.
353 1101 Miguel Aguilera Obregón     1:02:24 1:01:40 6:10 171-M1_10 INDEPEND.
354 1145 Pitu Segura Cabrerizo     1:02:25 1:01:40 6:10 172-M1_10 INDEPEND.
355 1396 Núria Gonzàlez Macías F 75 1:02:29 1:01:52 6:12 25-F2_10 TU POTS
356 1354 Maria Ribalta Burgués F 76 1:02:31 1:01:53 6:12 48-F1_10 INDEPEND.
357 1092 Jaume Planell Sivila     1:02:34 1:02:08 6:13 41-M3_10 ESCALDATS
358 1291 Mercè Darbà Coll F 77 1:02:34 1:02:03 6:13 49-F1_10 INDEPEND.
359 1280 Josefina Castella Cases F 78 1:02:39 1:02:10 6:13 26-F2_10 INDEPEND.
360 1283 Marta Casteràs Pijuan F 79 1:02:39 1:02:07 6:13 50-F1_10 INDEPEND.
361 1387 Merce Guardia Sole F 80 1:03:06 1:02:20 6:14 4-F3_10 MIU RUNNERS
362 1385 Francesc Claret Solà     1:03:14 1:02:33 6:16 69-M2_10 MAXICRACS
363 1384 Montse Minguell Jorba F 81 1:03:14 1:02:34 6:16 51-F1_10 MAXICRACKS
364 1421 Gerard Felis Masfeito     1:03:27 1:02:39 6:16 173-M1_10 INDEPEND.
365 1304 Ramon Gabernet Font     1:03:27 1:03:03 6:19 174-M1_10 INDEPEND.
366 1391 Eva Caro Benet F 82 1:03:52 1:03:11 6:20 52-F1_10 RUNNERS CABRONS
367 1118 Carles Corbella Valmaña     1:03:54 1:03:11 6:20 175-M1_10 INDEPEND.
368 1269 Conxi Arroyo Eroles F 83 1:03:54 1:03:10 6:19 53-F1_10 INDEPEND.
369 1285 Jordi Clavé Camilloni     1:04:03 1:03:23 6:21 70-M2_10 INDEPEND.
370 1134 Joel Medina Guirao     1:04:06 1:03:19 6:20 176-M1_10 INDEPEND.
371 1381 Candi Viladrich Cardona     1:04:20 1:03:39 6:22 177-M1_10 INDEPEND.
372 1331 Laura Millet Rafel F 84 1:04:21 1:03:39 6:22 54-F1_10 INDEPEND.
373 1257 Sònia Solé PuiggenÉ F 85 1:04:28 1:03:55 6:24 55-F1_10 CEACA - TÀRREGA
374 1395 Sònia Bonet Ciutat F 86 1:04:31 1:03:49 6:23 27-F2_10 TU POTS
375 1281 Rosa Castello Pinyol F 87 1:04:35 1:04:00 6:24 28-F2_10 INDEPEND.
376 1377 Angel Valls Valls     1:04:37 1:03:55 6:24 42-M3_10 INDEPEND.
377 1271 Rosa Balagueró Pubill F 88 1:04:55 1:04:18 6:26 29-F2_10 INDEPEND.
378 1330 Núria Meda Puigpinos F 89 1:04:56 1:04:18 6:26 56-F1_10 INDEPEND.
379 1335 Nuria Miro Nabau F 90 1:05:27 1:04:45 6:29 57-F1_10 INDEPEND.
380 1343 Carme Pijuan Anguera F 91 1:06:30 1:05:50 6:35 30-F2_10 INDEPEND.
381 1144 Ainhoa Seguí Ugalde F 92 1:06:50 1:06:09 6:37 58-F1_10 INDEPEND.
382 1394 Gemma Asensio Benet F 93 1:06:51 1:06:16 6:38 31-F2_10 TU POTS
383 1027 Jordi Seguí Grau     1:06:51 1:06:11 6:38 71-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
384 1112 Elisabeth Buireu I Puig F 94 1:06:57 1:06:30 6:39 59-F1_10 INDEPEND.
385 1287 Laura Comabella Alzuria F 95 1:07:28 1:06:53 6:42 60-F1_10 INDEPEND.
386 1006 Silveri Caro Cabrera     1:07:33 1:06:52 6:42 72-M2_10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
387 1111 Cristina Bosch Egea F 96 1:08:06 1:07:22 6:45 5-F3_10 INDEPEND.
388 1363 Teresa Santiveri Torres F 97 1:08:32 1:07:52 6:48 32-F2_10 INDEPEND.
389 1284 Maria Cistero Bofarull F 98 1:08:44 1:08:04 6:49 61-F1_10 INDEPEND.
390 1122 Montse Falcó Capdevila F 99 1:08:44 1:08:04 6:49 62-F1_10 INDEPEND.
391 1282 Dolors Casteràs Calaf F 100 1:08:52 1:08:11 6:50 6-F3_10 INDEPEND.
392 1320 Luisa Márquez López F 101 1:08:54 1:08:19 6:50 33-F2_10 INDEPEND.
393 1339 Yasmina Nogales Márquez F 102 1:08:54 1:08:19 6:50 63-F1_10 INDEPEND.
394 1369 Maria Torné Vidal F 103 1:14:09 1:13:45 7:23 7-F3_10 INDEPEND.
395 1344 Jose Ignacio Pinol Herrero     1:28:15 1:27:55 8:48 43-M3_10 INDEPEND.
396 1050 Hector Cimadevilla Peinado     1:52:12 1:51:52 11:12 178-M1_10 AMINT NIÑA PERA