XIV Quart i Mitja Marató de Tàrrega

 
Pos Drs Nombre P_Sx T_Final T_Real mKm P1 PosCat Club
1 1 Sergi Rodríguez Batista   1:10:49 1:10:49 3:22 33:08 1-M1_MM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
2 124 Jaume Farre Marcos   1:14:26 1:14:24 3:32 34:42 1-M2_MM LIVESTRONG
3 50 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés   1:16:14 1:16:12 3:37 35:13 2-M2_MM CE LINYOLA
4 14 Xavi Costa Larregola   1:17:36 1:17:34 3:41 36:15 3-M2_MM AA XAFATOLLS
5 36 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia   1:17:53 1:17:51 3:42 36:38 2-M1_MM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
6 56 Angel Vidal I Boldú   1:18:08 1:18:06 3:43 36:37 4-M2_MM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
7 180 Miguel Angel Moreno Sanchez   1:19:32 1:19:30 3:47 37:16 5-M2_MM CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
8 3 Antoni Gabernet Font   1:20:18 1:20:16 3:49 37:52 3-M1_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
9 122 Ramon Carulla Argilés   1:21:54 1:21:52 3:53 37:42 4-M1_MM LA GUINEU
10 25 Gerard Serena Veis   1:22:09 1:22:05 3:54 38:15 5-M1_MM AE EKKE
11 55 Jordi Torné Vidal   1:23:03 1:23:03 3:57   1-ESPEC. CLUB ESPORTIU ÀSPID
12 92 David Montañez Lladós   1:23:16 1:23:13 3:57 38:19 6-M1_MM INDEPEND.
13 52 Roberto Lopez Juarez   1:23:40 1:23:35 3:58 39:37 7-M1_MM CERRR IGUALADA
14 28 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu   1:23:43 1:23:40 3:58 39:42 6-M2_MM ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
15 69 Ramon Cases Alsina   1:23:58 1:23:53 3:59 39:37 7-M2_MM FONDISTES SOLSONES
16 121 Antoni Argilés Falguera   1:25:17 1:25:13 4:03 39:48 8-M2_MM LA GUINEU
17 171 Joan Salvador Robert   1:25:18 1:25:16 4:03 40:10 9-M2_MM XTERRARUN
18 170 Isma Molina Escribano   1:25:37 1:25:32 4:04 40:12 8-M1_MM UEC ANOIA
19 213 Felipe Notario Jose   1:26:24 1:26:19 4:06 40:28 9-M1_MM QCSYSTEM
20 43 David Rodriguez Tudela   1:26:39 1:26:37 4:07 40:38 10-M1_MM CA IVARS
21 147 Cesar Llobera I Labella   1:26:49 1:26:17 4:06 41:08 10-M2_MM SICORIS CLUB
22 40 Rafa Laguna Acosta   1:28:17 1:27:56 4:11 42:28 11-M2_MM CA IVARS
23 26 Jordi Jimenez Fresneda   1:28:35 1:28:27 4:12 42:27 12-M2_MM AMICS ATLETISME BAGA
24 140 Eduard Guiu Monesma   1:28:44 1:28:41 4:13 41:05 11-M1_MM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
25 174 Xavi Olivares Miralles   1:28:56 1:28:46 4:13 41:24 12-M1_MM INDEPEND.
26 152 Sergi Puigfel Moreno   1:28:56 1:28:50 4:13 42:47 13-M1_MM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
27 179 Isma Urban Escario   1:29:14 1:29:10 4:14 42:09 14-M1_MM CAR
28 58 Jordi Pelegri Cuenca   1:29:54 1:29:46 4:16 41:58 15-M1_MM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
29 105 Josep Maria Sabater   1:30:01 1:29:54 4:16   1-M3_MM INDEPEND.
30 24 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal   1:30:13 1:30:08 4:17 42:47 16-M1_MM AE EKKE
31 62 Hansi (jaume) Velázquez Camps   1:30:25 1:30:16 4:17 43:03 13-M2_MM CORREDORS.CAT
32 146 Oriol Condal Mill   1:31:03 1:30:55 4:19 42:28 17-M1_MM SICORIS CLUB
33 53 Ramon Bovet Penella   1:31:37 1:31:29 4:21 42:45 14-M2_MM CLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT
34 79 Xavier Faus I Torà   1:31:43 1:31:40 4:21 42:24 18-M1_MM OLIVERASSANZ
35 138 Txell Posino Garreta F-1 1:31:44 1:31:38 4:21 42:44 1-F1_MM PCCOSTE TEAM BALAFIA
36 68 Santi Villegas Garcia   1:31:52 1:31:18 4:20 43:55 15-M2_MM FONDISTES CERVERA
37 173 Ruben Alaman Ibiza   1:31:55 1:31:34 4:21 44:33 19-M1_MM INDEPEND.
38 207 Luis Miguel Carnicero Hernandez   1:32:00 1:31:54 4:22 41:58 16-M2_MM QC SYSTEM
39 74 Lluís Canellas Magide   1:32:15 1:32:05 4:22 43:58 17-M2_MM INDEPEND.
40 60 Oscar Collado Gonzalez   1:32:27 1:32:15 4:23 45:04 20-M1_MM COLLARIN TEAM
41 141 Miquel Mateu Fontova   1:32:40 1:32:34 4:24 41:54 21-M1_MM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
42 96 Guillem Padrosa Danés   1:32:42 1:32:42 4:24 44:09 22-M1_MM INDEPEND.
43 76 Yolanda Cebrian Garcia F-2 1:32:42 1:32:38 4:24 43:31 1-F2_MM INDEPEND.
44 131 Bernat Loomans Guardia   1:32:55 1:32:24 4:23 45:10 23-M1_MM MIU RUNNERS
45 97 Pere Pont Pane   1:33:16 1:33:09 4:25 42:06 24-M1_MM INDEPEND.
46 80 Aleix Folch Gomis   1:33:23 1:33:16 4:26 42:19 25-M1_MM INDEPEND.
47 57 Emiliano Pardo Cespedes   1:33:23 1:33:17 4:26 41:58 18-M2_MM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
48 16 Jordi Olivart Masbernat   1:33:33 1:33:28 4:26 46:20 26-M1_MM AA XAFATOLLS
49 38 Bernat Segura Carles   1:33:48 1:33:45 4:27 43:21 27-M1_MM CA IGUALADA
50 145 Joel Boldu Solsona   1:33:58 1:33:49 4:27 44:02 28-M1_MM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
51 151 Josep Jové March   1:34:34 1:34:33 4:29 44:57 2-M3_MM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
52 20 Quim Guerrero Agustí   1:34:40 1:34:18 4:29 44:41 29-M1_MM ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA-TRAVESSA-AEM
53 75 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez   1:34:41 1:34:35 4:29 44:09 30-M1_MM INDEPEND.
54 216 Xavier Vila Puig   1:34:46 1:34:32 4:29 45:33 31-M1_MM INDEPEND.
55 153 Joan Ramon Pujol Banús   1:34:52 1:34:43 4:30 45:32 32-M1_MM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
56 21 Joan Agusti Jove   1:35:06 1:34:53 4:30 45:35 19-M2_MM AE EKKE
57 135 Jordi Carbonell Trilla   1:35:19 1:35:03 4:31 44:30 33-M1_MM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
58 165 Robert Satorrra Vilalta   1:35:23 1:35:07 4:31 45:32 34-M1_MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
59 44 Jordi Pons Sora   1:35:38 1:35:31 4:32 44:58 20-M2_MM CA MONTBLANC
60 175 Pau Torrent Cabus   1:35:44 1:35:30 4:32 45:19 35-M1_MM INDEPEND.
61 42 Santi Minguet Petit   1:35:50 1:35:45 4:33 43:50 21-M2_MM CA IVARS
62 32 Jordi Gil Pauls   1:35:59 1:35:41 4:33 46:31 36-M1_MM CA BORGES
63 7 Bart Loomans   1:36:05 1:35:58 4:33 44:25 3-M3_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
64 119 Marc Reyes Cubells   1:36:08 1:35:52 4:33 44:50 37-M1_MM KM0 PONENT
65 118 Jordi Camarasa Argerich   1:36:12 1:36:05 4:34 44:25 38-M1_MM KAMA TEAM
66 45 Sònia Tarragó Solé F-3 1:36:34 1:36:31 4:35 44:06 2-F1_MM CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
67 86 Jose Manuel Grajal Abad   1:36:46 1:36:34 4:35 45:06 22-M2_MM INDEPEND.
68 83 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila   1:36:47 1:36:37 4:35 44:51 23-M2_MM INDEPEND.
69 161 Julian Menal Ruiz   1:36:51 1:36:46 4:36 46:22 24-M2_MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
70 194 Fernando Monfot Buil   1:36:53 1:36:34 4:35 45:18 39-M1_MM INDEPEND.
71 107 Josep Sans Solsona   1:37:01 1:36:38 4:35 46:29 4-M3_MM INDEPEND.
72 150 Francisco Jové March   1:37:08 1:37:07 4:37 45:35 5-M3_MM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
73 6 Manel Hernandez Romero   1:37:58 1:37:46 4:39 46:22 25-M2_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
74 47 Robert Guirado Crespo   1:38:12 1:38:01 4:39 46:58 6-M3_MM CASTELLFOLLIT DE RIUBREGOS
75 168 Roger Grané Farell   1:38:12 1:38:01 4:39 46:58 26-M2_MM TRIATLO SABADELL
76 113 Roger Vilaro Fernsndez   1:38:17 1:38:02 4:39 46:40 40-M1_MM INDEPEND.
77 33 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato   1:38:18 1:37:59 4:39 47:21 27-M2_MM CA BORGES
78 85 Israel Gomez Moruno   1:38:19 1:37:59 4:39 46:45 41-M1_MM INDEPEND.
79 91 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias   1:38:20 1:37:54 4:39 46:30 42-M1_MM INDEPEND.
80 163 Antonio Salat Duch   1:38:25 1:38:09 4:40 46:45 28-M2_MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
81 114 Nil Civit Vallès   1:38:29 1:38:23 4:40 47:29 43-M1_MM INDEPENDENTISTA
82 61 Joan Manel Almaraz Fernandez   1:38:35 1:38:27 4:40 46:35 29-M2_MM CORRE I VOLA
83 112 Albert Tost Cabestany   1:38:56 1:38:50 4:42 47:29 44-M1_MM INDEPEND.
84 70 David Lupiáñez Pelegrina   1:39:08 1:38:47 4:41 46:41 30-M2_MM FONDISTES SOLSONES
85 18 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi   1:39:17 1:39:12 4:43 47:20 7-M3_MM AA XAFATOLLS
86 17 Miquel Olivart Masbernat   1:39:17 1:39:12 4:43 47:21 45-M1_MM AA XAFATOLLS
87 178 Helena Tarragó Vila F-4 1:39:43 1:39:29 4:43 47:24 2-F2_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
88 177 Xavier Castellà Armengol   1:39:43 1:39:28 4:43 47:24 31-M2_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
89 116 Ivan Pujol Mateo   1:40:13 1:39:25 4:43 50:33 32-M2_MM IPM
90 41 Jordi Martinez Lopez   1:40:38 1:40:19 4:46 48:23 8-M3_MM CA IVARS
91 4 Xavier Garcia Torres   1:41:07 1:40:57 4:48 46:03 33-M2_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
92 66 Robert Gual Campabadal   1:41:12 1:40:37 4:47 47:22 9-M3_MM FONDISTES CERVERA
93 67 Antonio Sanfeliu Josa   1:41:12 1:40:37 4:47 47:23 10-M3_MM FONDISTES CERVERA
94 37 Serafi Morera Segura   1:41:20 1:40:51 4:47 47:55 34-M2_MM CA IGUALADA
95 198 Jose Serrano Casasola   1:41:28 1:41:10 4:48 47:46 46-M1_MM INDEPEND.
96 64 Javier Claveria Gomez   1:41:33 1:41:11 4:48 47:53 47-M1_MM ELS ARTESANS
97 214 Josep Perello Capdevila   1:41:39 1:41:20 4:49 49:42 48-M1_MM PEDALA.CAT
98 167 Jordi Riu Mudarra   1:41:39 1:41:20 4:49 49:42 49-M1_MM TRI-4.40
99 142 Joan Carrera Guiu   1:41:41 1:41:18 4:49 48:42 11-M3_MM PERSONAL BEST
100 54 Ramon Petanas Subies   1:41:42 1:41:22 4:49 47:34 35-M2_MM CLUB CICLISTA ILERDENSE
101 65 Oscar Nuño Isla   1:42:08 1:41:46 4:50 48:15 50-M1_MM ELS ARTESANS
102 90 Jordi March Fonoll   1:42:38 1:42:21 4:52 48:27 51-M1_MM INDEPEND.
103 125 Oscar Castellon Raymat   1:42:52 1:42:40 4:52 48:38 52-M1_MM MAXICRACKS
104 136 Xavier Viaña Trepat   1:43:03 1:42:44 4:53 49:42 53-M1_MM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
105 29 Ramon Oscar Torrelles Prunera   1:44:12 1:43:51 4:56 47:45 36-M2_MM ARRECULA
106 99 Josep Puig Rubies   1:44:29 1:44:09 4:57 48:01 37-M2_MM INDEPEND.
107 164 Gisel.la Sánchez Baiget F-5 1:44:31 1:44:05 4:57 49:10 3-F1_MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
108 130 Jordi Claramunt Pasto   1:44:45 1:44:07 4:57 50:34 54-M1_MM MIU RUNNERS
109 71 Toni Aljama Cuenca   1:44:51 1:44:09 4:57 51:14 55-M1_MM INDEPEND.
110 215 Jorge Martin Oloriz   1:44:53 1:44:33 4:58 49:18 56-M1_MM INDEPEND.
111 176 Emilio Caparrós Joya   1:45:15 1:45:07 4:59 47:36 12-M3_MM OLIMPIC92
112 89 Albert Huguet Cos   1:45:42 1:45:16 5:00 49:49 57-M1_MM INDEPEND.
113 10 Joan Manel Piqué Safont   1:45:52 1:45:41 5:01 49:58 38-M2_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
114 185 Carlos Bedmar Mielgo   1:46:11 1:45:29 5:00 48:43 58-M1_MM INDEPEND.
115 192 Xavier Gascon Solsona   1:46:12 1:45:30 5:01 48:43 59-M1_MM INDEPEND.
116 206 Sisco Saiz Medina   1:46:33 1:46:23 5:03 51:40 39-M2_MM PEDALS D'ONDARA VILAGRASSA
117 110 Ton Tarragó Caballé   1:46:33 1:46:17 5:03 50:20 40-M2_MM INDEPEND.
118 13 Joan Rubiol Viles   1:46:35 1:46:23 5:03 50:20 13-M3_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
119 19 Jordi Albino Ramirez   1:46:40 1:46:15 5:03 50:19 60-M1_MM AAEET
120 63 Ferran Barco Rubio   1:46:53 1:46:19 5:03 51:18 41-M2_MM CORRER X CORRER
121 115 Montse Magallon Cortada F-6 1:46:58 1:46:49 5:04 48:33 3-F2_MM INEF LLEIDA
122 82 Ricard Gallart Huguet   1:47:00 1:46:30 5:03 48:00 61-M1_MM INDEPEND.
123 5 Josep Mª Garriga Bosch   1:47:14 1:47:02 5:05 50:19 42-M2_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
124 23 Andreu Grau Castella   1:47:29 1:47:08 5:05 50:19 14-M3_MM AE EKKE
125 149 Victor Poyatos Gil   1:47:34 1:47:02 5:05 50:30 62-M1_MM SICORIS CLUB
126 103 Toni Rigol I Mach   1:47:42 1:47:21 5:06 51:53 15-M3_MM INDEPEND.
127 123 Isabel Pascual Garcia F-7 1:48:18 1:47:55 5:07 50:24 4-F2_MM LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
128 211 Ramon Aldoma Xandri   1:48:20 1:47:47 5:07 50:37 16-M3_MM FONDISTES CERVERA
129 133 Carles Bermudo Milla   1:48:23 1:47:36 5:06 52:04 63-M1_MM NAMASTE
130 139 Emili Vargues Buide   1:48:23 1:47:36 5:06 52:09 64-M1_MM PCCOSTE TEAM BALAFIA
131 98 Raquel Prat Borrellas F-8 1:48:23 1:47:36 5:07 52:04 5-F2_MM INDEPEND.
132 35 Jose Andres Cañas Martínez   1:48:37 1:48:07 5:08 51:54 65-M1_MM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
133 132 Marc Vendrell Viñuales   1:49:06 1:48:27 5:09 50:35 66-M1_MM MIU RUNNERS
134 51 Carlos Enjuanes Llop   1:49:07 1:48:31 5:09 51:44 67-M1_MM CE SANTS TROPICAL
135 202 David Vall-Llaura Espinosa   1:49:27 1:49:01 5:11 49:07 68-M1_MM INDEPEND.
136 11 Marc Pons Solsona   1:49:35 1:49:15 5:11 52:10 43-M2_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
137 204 Alberto Palacios Guardia   1:49:42 1:48:58 5:10 54:30 69-M1_MM MIU RUNNERS
138 188 Marius Dea Amaro   1:49:42 1:49:21 5:11 51:19 70-M1_MM INDEPEND.
139 155 Yennis Estevez Cala F-9 1:49:59 1:49:14 5:11 53:08 4-F1_MM TREMP RUNNERS
140 156 Albert Parisi Monreal   1:50:00 1:49:15 5:11 53:09 71-M1_MM TREMP RUNNERS
141 120 Jordi Alemany Pons   1:50:08 1:49:38 5:12 54:07 72-M1_MM LA GUINEU
142 186 Gerard Bergallo Marti   1:50:49 1:50:32 5:15 51:07 73-M1_MM INDEPEND.
143 127 Lídia Mora Fuentes F-10 1:51:13 1:50:44 5:15 53:51 5-F1_MM MAXICRACKS
144 134 Dionisio Cases I Sabariego   1:51:26 1:51:04 5:16 55:30 44-M2_MM PANDIBLOKES
145 95 Marti Olle Estruch   1:51:45 1:51:12 5:17 51:35 17-M3_MM INDEPEND.
146 117 Eloi Comabella Alzuria   1:51:48 1:51:14 5:17 52:36 74-M1_MM IZARUNNERS
147 8 Alfonso Medina Romero   1:51:53 1:51:26 5:17 53:11 45-M2_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
148 9 Xavi Nicolau   1:51:54 1:51:26 5:17 53:11 46-M2_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
149 22 Pili Bitria Aguila F-11 1:51:56 1:51:32 5:18 52:11 6-F1_MM AE EKKE
150 158 Ernesto Domenech Sole   1:51:59 1:51:42 5:18 50:29 18-M3_MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
151 15 Sergi Garcia Durany   1:52:47 1:52:17 5:20 54:07 75-M1_MM AA XAFATOLLS
152 217 Hector Puig Villar   1:52:55 1:52:28 5:20 50:22 76-M1_MM INDEPEND.
153 102 Miquel Ribalta I Boix   1:53:07 1:52:30 5:20 52:52 19-M3_MM INDEPEND.
154 166 Xavier Vendrell Regue   1:53:17 1:52:55 5:22 51:44 47-M2_MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
155 126 LluÏsa Esteban Giribet F-12 1:53:28 1:52:58 5:22 53:51 7-F1_MM MAXICRACKS
156 128 Noèlia Tarragó Sola F-13 1:53:28 1:52:59 5:22 53:52 8-F1_MM MAXICRACKS
157 190 Jose Rafael Duran Pabon   1:53:32 1:52:58 5:22 54:11 48-M2_MM INDEPEND.
158 109 Ona Sociats Razquin F-14 1:53:46 1:53:18 5:23 53:21 9-F1_MM INDEPEND.
159 183 Jordi Vicente   1:53:46 1:53:05 5:22 53:12 77-M1_MM FONDISTES CERVERA
160 77 Albert Dolcet Cabasés   1:54:01 1:53:37 5:24 54:12 78-M1_MM INDEPEND.
161 31 Pere Pujol   1:54:10 1:53:24 5:23 53:14 20-M3_MM AVINENT MANRESA
162 27 Daniel De La Fuente   1:55:22 1:55:07 5:28 51:13 49-M2_MM ANDANDAEH
163 148 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra   1:55:23 1:55:07 5:28 51:14 21-M3_MM SICORIS CLUB
164 93 Josep Oriol Muñoz Duque   1:55:32 1:55:09 5:28 51:40 79-M1_MM INDEPEND.
165 88 Ivan Hernando Del Pino   1:55:38 1:55:08 5:28 57:02 80-M1_MM INDEPEND.
166 34 Emilio Contreras Frias   1:56:14 1:55:47 5:30 54:26 50-M2_MM CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
167 49 Marta Gonzalez Suñe F-15 1:56:23 1:56:01 5:30 55:49 6-F2_MM CE GARRIGUES ALTES
168 210 Arnau Castillo Benet   1:56:26 1:56:09 5:31 55:31 51-M2_MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
169 159 Manel Falcó Aige   1:56:26 1:56:10 5:31 55:30 52-M2_MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
170 157 Anna Castillo Roldán F-16 1:56:28 1:56:12 5:31 55:30 7-F2_MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
171 137 David Pecharroman Lizarrga   1:56:34 1:55:47 5:30 54:03 81-M1_MM PCCOSTE TEAM BALAFIA
172 205 Franz Hengesbach Barios   1:56:34 1:55:47 5:30 54:03 82-M1_MM PCCOSTE TEAM BALAFIA
173 39 Ramon Bernaus Queralt   1:56:47 1:56:22 5:31 55:30 22-M3_MM CA IVARS
174 195 Agusti Pedruelo Gonzalez   1:58:34 1:57:55 5:36 56:29 23-M3_MM INDEPEND.
175 154 Jordi Josep Piqué Castelló   1:58:40 1:58:19 5:37 56:41 53-M2_MM TOO DRUNK TO RUN
176 160 Cristina Falguera Ramos F-17 1:58:53 1:58:26 5:37 53:31 10-F1_MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
177 94 Alberto Nieto Escoin   1:59:39 1:58:56 5:39 56:49 83-M1_MM INDEPEND.
178 201 Josep Maria Torres Marsol   1:59:43 1:59:35 5:41 53:26 54-M2_MM INDEPEND.
179 181 Marisa Barco Rubio F-18 2:00:15 1:59:41 5:41 56:39 1-F3_MM CORRER X CORRER
180 182 Francisco Romero Martinez   2:00:16 1:59:41 5:41 56:39 24-M3_MM CORRER X CORRER
181 197 Joan Sanchez Carmona   2:00:32 2:00:18 5:43 56:09 25-M3_MM INDEPEND.
182 84 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez   2:01:07 2:00:33 5:43 55:10 55-M2_MM INDEPEND.
183 81 Antoni Font Font   2:01:25 2:00:46 5:44 56:09 56-M2_MM INDEPEND.
184 100 Xavier Pujol   2:01:33 2:01:00 5:45 55:33 84-M1_MM INDEPEND.
185 48 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal F-19 2:02:53 2:02:31 5:49 54:18 11-F1_MM CCE ALMATRET
186 200 Carolina Tebé Rovira F-20 2:04:57 2:04:36 5:55   12-F1_MM INDEPEND.
187 144 Toni Boronat Cornudella   2:05:09 2:04:50 5:56 58:54 57-M2_MM RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
188 143 Gemma Arques Bardaji F-21 2:05:09 2:04:50 5:55 58:54 13-F1_MM RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
189 129 Gerard Grau Escude   2:06:42 2:06:20 6:00 57:02 85-M1_MM METROPOLITAN
190 2 Santiago De La Puente Martorell   2:07:36 2:06:51 6:01 1:02:40 58-M2_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
191 169 Jordi Bertran Rubira   2:07:59 2:07:36 6:03 59:55 26-M3_MM UEC ANOIA
192 12 Lídia Pros Merchan F-22 2:09:26 2:08:58 6:07 58:21 14-F1_MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
193 208 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F-23 2:12:03 2:11:31 6:14 58:02 15-F1_MM QC SYSTEM
194 196 Iolanda Piqué Anguera F-24 2:16:39 2:16:02 6:27 1:04:34 8-F2_MM INDEPEND.
195 199 Josep Maria Solé Pons   2:16:39 2:16:03 6:27 1:04:33 27-M3_MM INDEPEND.
196 73 Josep Maria Arquerons Palom   2:22:26 2:21:40 6:43 1:07:17 59-M2_MM INDEPEND.
197 193 Miguel Angel Marrero Mayorga   2:22:27 2:21:40 6:43 1:07:17 60-M2_MM INDEPEND.