3a Cursa del Jonc de Menàrguens

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 15 David Navarra Espigares     34:41 3:29 1-M10 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
2 13 Oscar Plaza Pérez     35:28 3:33 2-M10 CA IGUALADA
3 16 Angel Vidal I Boldú     36:04 3:37 3-M10 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
4 63 Josep Llobera Torres     36:14 3:38 4-M10 AA XAFATOLLS
5 6 Antoni Gabernet Font     36:45 3:41 5-M10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
6 11 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     36:45 3:41 6-M10 CA BORGES
7 48 Ken Hallows     38:27 3:51 7-M10 INDEPEND.
8 68 Ramon Trullons Pedra     38:28 3:51 8-M10 INDEPEND.
9 54 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez     39:08 3:55 9-M10 CE MONTBLANC
10 42 Jaume Fanals Navarro     39:53 4:00 10-M10 SECCIÓ MUNTANYA ALCÚDIA SCTT
11 40 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     41:02 4:07 11-M10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
12 41 Julio Martínez     41:27 4:09 12-M10 SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLÓ
13 24 Yolanda Cebrian Garcia F 1 42:16 4:14 1-F10 INDEPEND.
14 9 Alvaro Segura Cascalló     42:42 4:17 13-M10 ATLETISME BELLVÍS
15 22 Joan Alís Pujol     42:51 4:18 14-M10 INDEPEND.
16 17 Marco Rufas Rivas     43:05 4:19 15-M10 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
17 66 Eduard Barcelo     43:06 4:19 16-M10 INDEPEND.
18 39 Manel Campillo Betbesé     43:26 4:21 17-M10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
19 38 Josep M Burgués Solanes     43:50 4:23 18-M10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
20 5 Jordi Sole Agusti     44:04 4:25 19-M10 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
21 20 Noemí Aumedes March F 2 44:17 4:26 2-F10 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
22 4 Pere Espona Ferrer     44:45 4:29 20-M10 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
23 55 Betsabé Cabrero Miras F 3 44:55 4:30 3-F10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
24 36 Juli Pauls Verdu     45:07 4:31 21-M10 RUNNERS CORBINS
25 50 Miguel García Salgado     45:18 4:32 22-M10 LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
26 10 Aurea Arce Farre F 4 45:46 4:35 4-F10 CA BORGES
27 519 Sebastian Aguerrebehere Ochoa     46:01 4:37 23-M10 HERBALIFE24
28 29 Jose Guillermo Hinojosa Berrocal     46:30 4:39 24-M10 LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
29 3 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer     46:46 4:41 25-M10 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
30 26 Montse Magallon Cortada F 5 46:55 4:42 5-F10 INEF LLEIDA
31 30 David Tostado Claver     46:59 4:42 26-M10 LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
32 25 Roger Gelonch Vilamajo     47:07 4:43 27-M10 INDEPEND.
33 35 Ramon Lavilla Florejachs     47:36 4:46 28-M10 RUNNERS CORBINS
34 32 Alfredo Piñol Cami     47:37 4:46 29-M10 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
35 21 Josep Alconchel Cabrera     48:07 4:49 30-M10 FONDISTES SOLSONES
36 46 Dolors Puig Bergallo F 6 48:27 4:51 6-F10 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
37 47 Conrad Burgues Cuco     48:28 4:51 31-M10 INDEPEND.
38 2 Núria Cortada Camallol F 7 48:46 4:53 7-F10 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
39 43 Sergi Farré PÉrez     48:47 4:53 32-M10 TREMP RUNNERS
40 12 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     49:21 4:57 33-M10 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
41 28 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 8 49:24 4:57 8-F10 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
42 8 Francesc Sangrà I Pascual     50:05 5:01 34-M10 ATLETES DE TERMENS
43 52 Xavier González Delgado     50:30 5:03 35-M10 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
44 23 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 9 50:35 5:04 9-F10 INDEPEND.
45 19 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez     50:56 5:06 36-M10 FACVAC
46 58 Mariona Simo Solsona F 10 51:30 5:09 10-F10 CANSALLEBRES
47 27 Xavi Vilanova Ribot     51:37 5:10 37-M10 KEEP CALM
48 33 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F 11 51:37 5:10 11-F10 RUNNERS CORBINS
49 57 German Estudillos Biosca     51:39 5:10 38-M10 INDEPEND.
50 64 Sergi Colom Mas     52:32 5:16 39-M10 MENARGUENS ATC
51 59 Claudia Nou Carrera F 12 53:22 5:21 12-F10 TRÈVOL
52 49 Júlia Muntal Sabaté F 13 53:22 5:21 13-F10 INDEPEND.
53 7 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     53:42 5:23 40-M10 AA XAFATOLLS
54 18 Manel Pique Fontanet     55:02 5:31 41-M10 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
55 44 Ernesto Domenech Sole     55:33 5:34 42-M10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
56 45 Irene Miret Prior F 14 55:33 5:34 14-F10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
57   Maria José Lara Tostado F 15 59:24 5:57 15-F10  
58 53 Gloria Barrientos Mendiburo F 16 1:01:19 6:08 16-F10 RUNNERS CORBINS
59 31 Vicent Colom Mas     1:11:28 7:09 43-M10 MAC