2a Cursa de la nòria

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 507 David Navarra Espigares     16:35 16:33 3:19 1-5KM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
2 509 Isaac Piñero Guzman     17:12 17:12 3:27 2-5KM CORREDORS.CAT
3 505 Michel Zapater Gramún     17:34 17:34 3:31 3-5KM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
4 516 Manel Oliva Leal     17:48 17:48 3:34 4-5KM LAST ZANKADA
5 517 Josep Maria Marqués RodÉs     18:07 18:06 3:38 5-5KM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
6 526 Biel Puig Mulet     20:18 20:16 4:04 6-5KM CEE. LA NOGUERA
7 534 Oscar Roder Beltran     20:20 20:16 4:04 7-5KM CA FRAGA
8 511 David Fitó Prats     20:31 20:29 4:06 8-5KM INDEPEND.
9 525 David Lara Alonso     21:02 21:02 4:13 9-5KM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
10 532 Diana Fortuny Garcia F 1 21:07 21:07 4:14 1-5KF ISS-L
11 508 Jordi Cardeñes Cucurulls     22:10 22:03 4:25 10-5KM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
12 510 Albert Dolcet Cabasés     22:29 22:28 4:30 11-5KM INDEPEND.
13 528 Joel Font Zaragoza     22:59 22:57 4:36 12-5KM INDEPEND.
14 523 Aleix Teixidó Vendrell     23:00 22:57 4:36 13-5KM UNRATOAPEU
15 503 Ivan Segurado Horta     23:10 23:05 4:37 14-5KM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
16 501 Imma Xipell Claraso F 2 23:36 23:32 4:43 2-5KF AE EKKE
17 512 Jordi Font Esterri     23:46 23:44 4:45 15-5KM INDEPEND.
18 500 Xavier Boté Solsona     23:52 23:52 4:47 16-5KM UNRATOAPEU
19 515 Jofre Ramon     24:25 24:20 4:52 17-5KM INEF LLEIDA
20 531 Anna Sala Mateu F 3 25:14 25:14 5:03 3-5KF INDEPEND.
21 504 Nadia Segurado Horta F 4 26:00 26:00 5:12 4-5KF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
22 522 Carla Puig Planella F 5 26:24 26:15 5:15 5-5KF UNRATOAPEU
23 529 Belén Gallego Sanz F 6 26:33 26:33 5:19 6-5KF INDEPEND.
24 514 José ángel Rubio Ruiz     26:48 26:40 5:20 18-5KM INDEPEND.
25 518 Desirée Leal Solé F 7 26:51 26:42 5:21 7-5KF UNRATOAPEU
26 77 M@ Jose Lara Tostado F 8 28:00 27:57 5:36 8-5KF RUNNERS CORBINS
27 533 Sandra Riba Exposito F 9 28:30 28:27 5:42 9-5KF TREMP RUNNERS
28 524 Montse Viñes Fosalba F 10 30:18 30:07 6:02 10-5KF UNRATOAPEU
29 520 Gemma Oró Bertran F 11 30:22 30:22 6:05 11-5KF UNRATOAPEU
30 506 Juan Antonio Mesa García     30:23 30:23 6:05 19-5KM CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
31 519 Marta Mulet Cases F 12 31:18 31:07 6:14 12-5KF UNRATOAPEU
32 535 Carles Rosell Rufach     33:01 33:01 6:37 20-5KM INDEPEND.
33 521 Teresa Planella Lleopart F 13 33:21 33:10 6:38 13-5KF UNRATOAPEU
34 502 Montse Horta Sabate F 14 33:51 33:51 6:47 14-5KF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
35 513 Agata Gómez Barba F 15 36:09 35:55 7:11 15-5KF INDEPEND.