10a Cursa de l'Oli

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 162 Ricard Pasto Llobera     33:59 33:59 3:17 1-BM AA XAFATOLLS
2 177 Jordi Garcia Ruiz     34:07 34:05 3:18 2-BM AC77
3 412 Jaume Farre Marcos     36:03 36:03 3:29 3-BM INDEPEND.
4 27 Xavier Sahuquillo Falco     36:29 36:28 3:32 1-CM CA BORGES
5 287 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     36:36 36:35 3:32 2-CM CE LINYOLA
6 34 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     37:08 37:07 3:35 4-BM CA BORGES
7 143 Jaume Grau Montserrat     37:14 37:14 3:36 3-CM AA XAFATOLLS
8 140 Josep Antoni Gardeñes Clivillé     37:24 37:24 3:37 5-BM AA XAFATOLLS
9 132 Xavi Costa Larregola     37:51 37:51 3:40 4-CM AA XAFATOLLS
10 145 Josep Llobera Torres     37:54 37:54 3:40 5-CM AA XAFATOLLS
11 159 Adria Palencia Fabregat     37:55 37:53 3:40 6-BM AA XAFATOLLS
12 106 Antoni Gabernet Font     38:16 38:15 3:42 7-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
13 1199 Mustafa Diop     38:27 38:25 3:43 8-BM INDEPEND.
14 235 Gerard Jové Riart     38:28 38:27 3:43 9-BM BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
15 12 Oriol Cornudella Sole     38:36 38:35 3:44 10-BM CA BORGES
16 568 David Jordan Vendrell     38:46 38:36 3:44 11-BM MORANO'S FAMILY
17 334 Abderrahim Jalal Marouf     38:51 38:49 3:45 6-CM FACVAC
18 11 Isidre Cami Buira     38:53 38:53 3:46 7-CM CA BORGES
19 256 Michel Zapater Gramún     38:54 38:54 3:46 12-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
20 210 Angel Vidal Boldu     38:57 38:55 3:46 8-CM AE EKKE
21 364 Oriol Alejo Valle     39:00 38:58 3:46 1-AM INDEPEND.
22 127 Dani Bellart Sans     39:05 39:03 3:47 13-BM AA XAFATOLLS
23 303 Aitor Sala Martinez     39:10 39:10 3:47 14-BM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
24 629 Josep Pascual Rosell     39:18 39:16 3:48 15-BM SICORIS CLUB
25 107 Fedor Galceran Arellano     39:27 39:24 3:49 9-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
26 642 Albert Domènech Boldú     39:29 39:25 3:49 16-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
27 607 Andreu Padreny Gonzalez     39:35 39:32 3:49 17-BM RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA
28 351 Marc Aranda Minguella     39:36 39:36 3:50 2-AM FONDISTES SOLSONES
29 454 Raul Plaza Perez     39:40 39:40 3:50 18-BM INDEPEND.
30 354 Jordi Balagué I Linares     39:44 39:40 3:50 19-BM G.E.SERRALADA
31 115 Xavier Pampols Solans     39:44 39:43 3:50 20-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
32 270 Antonio Ramos Alfonso     39:45 39:42 3:50 10-CM CA TARRAGONA
33 125 Josep Mª Balasch Vilaro     39:52 39:51 3:51 21-BM AA XAFATOLLS
34 1016 Jordi Puig Argudo     39:57 39:57 3:52 11-CM ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA
35 101 Andreu Bertran Pijuan     40:05 40:03 3:52 22-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
36 164 Ricard Polo Parra     40:09 40:06 3:53 23-BM AA XAFATOLLS
37 581 Xavier Hermoso Farràs     40:17 40:12 3:53 24-BM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
38 507 Lluis Vives Cabrol     40:20 40:10 3:53 25-BM INDEPEND.
39 538 Antoni Argilés Falguera     40:25 40:22 3:54 12-CM LA GUINEU
40 460 Francesc Pujades Llombart     40:28 40:24 3:54 26-BM INDEPEND.
41 174 Ramon Teres Fernandez     40:28 40:25 3:55 27-BM AA XAFATOLLS
42 154 Juli Niubo Caba     40:31 40:28 3:55 28-BM AA XAFATOLLS
43 165 Gerard Pou Sans     40:31 40:29 3:55 3-AM AA XAFATOLLS
44 430 Mario Guiu Sanz     40:32 40:28 3:55 13-CM INDEPEND.
45 527 Ismael Guiu Bueria     40:33 40:29 3:55 14-CM KM0 PONENT
46 226 Xavi Gutierrez Riu     40:34 40:27 3:55 15-CM ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
47 136 Joan Esteban Capdevila     40:41 40:38 3:56 29-BM AA XAFATOLLS
48 541 Lluis Jimenez Pedrosa     40:43 40:40 3:56 1-DM LAST ZANKADA
49 376 Oriol Bonastre Caballe     40:50 40:46 3:57 30-BM INDEPEND.
50 558 Andreu Rosauro Gomez     40:53 40:51 3:57 31-BM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
51 126 Facund Balcells Fabregat     41:11 41:07 3:59 32-BM AA XAFATOLLS
52 649 Oscar Modol Martinez     41:15 41:15 3:59 33-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
53 274 Lluís Albert Vilaginés Romero     41:38 41:38 4:02 34-BM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
54 283 Jordi Llobera Muixi     41:47 41:41 4:02 35-BM CE GUISSONENC
55 542 Steven John Sharp Peralta     41:49 41:47 4:02 16-CM LAST ZANKADA
56 1076 Marc Brugulat I Panés     41:50 41:41 4:02 36-BM INDEPEND.
57 531 Carles Perez De La Torre     41:52 41:47 4:02 17-CM KM0 PONENT
58 169 Joan Ribes Estrada     41:52 41:49 4:03 2-DM AA XAFATOLLS
59 606 Lluis Grau Vallverdú     41:56 41:53 4:03 37-BM RUNNERS GRAYSKULL
60 281 Albert Barrufet Rosinach     41:58 41:40 4:02 3-DM CCCP JUNEDA
61 655 Adrià Malagon Gallart     41:58 41:40 4:02 38-BM VINAIXA
62 1091 Gabriel Esteban Capdevila     42:00 41:56 4:03 39-BM INDEPEND.
63 1004 Josu Tarré Calderó     42:02 41:38 4:02 40-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
64 31 Jaume Sole Turull     42:12 42:02 4:04 41-BM CA BORGES
65 1025 Adrià Calvet Casajuana     42:17 42:09 4:05 42-BM CA FRANCOLÍ
66 598 Xavier Vilà Puig     42:18 42:09 4:05 43-BM REFUGI
67 567 Carlos Abajo Obiols     42:27 42:19 4:06 44-BM MIU RUNNERS
68 135 Jordi Esqué Porta     42:27 42:22 4:06 45-BM AA XAFATOLLS
69 117 Josep Termens Nadal     42:28 42:23 4:06 4-AM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
70 291 Xavier Penella Amigó     42:31 42:21 4:06 46-BM CENTRE EXC. D'AGRAMUNT
71 147 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido     42:32 42:27 4:06 47-BM AA XAFATOLLS
72 654 Joan Navarro Mateus     42:34 42:29 4:06 18-CM ULTRA LLEIDA
73 579 Toni Mateo Lopez     42:35 42:29 4:06 48-BM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
74 498 Amadeu Urrea Pérez     42:36 42:35 4:07 4-DM INDEPEND.
75 122 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     42:40 42:36 4:07 49-BM A.E.S.H.M.
76 440 Marcel Mor Miró     42:40 42:33 4:07 5-AM INDEPEND.
77 1026 Paco Beiro Gonzalez     42:41 42:35 4:07 19-CM CA MONTBLANC
78 315 Jordi Lamarca Santandreu     42:41 42:32 4:07 50-BM CT JUNEDA
79 585 José Antonio Hernández Romero     42:42 42:39 4:07 5-DM PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
80 26 Joan Safont Canela     42:42 42:40 4:08 20-CM CA BORGES
81 1099 Loreno Garcia Gonzalez     42:43 42:41 4:08 51-BM INDEPEND.
82 1055 Lluís Roselló Graus     42:44 42:41 4:08 52-BM GRUP. EXC. SERRALADA
83 33 Xavier Tost Sanchez     42:53 42:41 4:08 6-AM CA BORGES
84 232 Pep Solé Llovet     42:58 42:45 4:08 21-CM ATLETISME BELLVÍS
85 1133 Guillem Padrosa Danés     43:04 42:46 4:08 53-BM INDEPEND.
86 7 Ramon Bonet Olivart     43:08 43:06 4:10 22-CM CA BORGES
87 114 Santi Pampols Solans     43:11 43:09 4:10 23-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
88 510 Lluís Bonillo Jiménez     43:13 42:54 4:09 54-BM INEF LLEIDA
89 267 Jordi Pons Sora     43:13 43:07 4:10 55-BM CA MONTBLANC
90 1203 Pep Gaya Miro     43:15 43:15 4:11 7-AM INDEPEND.
91 21 Jordi Minguella Bigorda     43:15 42:20 4:06 56-BM CA BORGES
92 597 Albert Subirada Roma     43:15 43:12 4:11 57-BM RAIDERS TEAM
93 296 Albert Escudero Hernández     43:16 43:08 4:10 24-CM CLOS PONS
94 478 Gerard Satorra Mateus     43:18 43:14 4:11 58-BM INDEPEND.
95 262 David Rodriguez Tudela     43:18 43:13 4:11 59-BM CA IVARS
96 221 Josep Ribé Miró     43:19 43:05 4:10 60-BM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
97 340 Jordi Falip Oliva     43:25 43:21 4:12 25-CM FONDISTES CERVERA
98 439 Daniel Clement Mateo Collado     43:26 43:05 4:10 61-BM INDEPEND.
99 446 Paco Navarro Salmerón     43:29 43:24 4:12 6-DM INDEPEND.
100 128 Miquel Bellart Sans     43:30 43:25 4:12 62-BM AA XAFATOLLS
101 511 Alejandro Illescas Sanchez     43:32 43:26 4:12 63-BM INEF LLEIDA
102 241 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     43:37 43:32 4:13 26-CM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
103 593 Esteban Teruel Martinez     43:38 43:22 4:12 27-CM POTAROJOS
104 294 Joan Tutusaus Martí     43:39 43:33 4:13 28-CM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES
105 251 Josep Puigpinos Roma     43:43 43:41 4:13 7-DM C.U.D.O.S.
106 206 Raul Segura Ezquerra     43:44 43:29 4:12 29-CM AE EKKE
107 321 Josep Maria Piñol Purroy     43:46 43:42 4:14 30-CM EL XARCUTER DEL BARRI
108 539 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 1 43:46 43:44 4:14 1-BF LA GUINEU
109 330 Pol Fernandez Rodriguez     43:52 43:47 4:14 8-AM ESPORTS QUEROL
110 123 Jordi Aimerich Balaguero     43:55 43:50 4:14 31-CM AA XAFATOLLS
111 1001 Gerard Nadal Domínguez     43:57 43:53 4:15 64-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
112 146 Jaume Lopez Boncompte     43:57 43:51 4:14 65-BM AA XAFATOLLS
113 548 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron     44:01 43:54 4:15 66-BM MADTEAM
114 172 Jaume Segura Rico     44:04 44:00 4:15 67-BM AA XAFATOLLS
115 238 Gerard López Gómez     44:08 44:02 4:15 9-AM BONAVISTA TEAM
116 229 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     44:09 43:59 4:15 68-BM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
117 544 Ferran Vilalta Sans     44:13 43:44 4:14 69-BM LLAMPS I RELLAMPS
118 492 Cristian Teringuer Canela     44:15 43:58 4:15 70-BM INDEPEND.
119 1180 Miquel Albrich I Calvo     44:16 44:07 4:16 71-BM PASTISSOS CATALANS
120 640 Yolanda Cebrián García F 2 44:18 44:14 4:17 2-BF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
121 131 Gilbert Cortescans Estany     44:22 44:17 4:17 72-BM AA XAFATOLLS
122 1114 Ramon Llanes Baró     44:25 44:08 4:16 73-BM INDEPEND.
123 223 Abel Domenech Ganau     44:25 44:06 4:16 32-CM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
124 259 Santi Minguet Petit     44:27 44:20 4:17 33-CM CA IVARS
125 254 Paco Garcia Ruiz     44:28 44:24 4:18 34-CM CA ESBUFECS
126 379 Xavi Brugos Andreu     44:32 44:26 4:18 74-BM INDEPEND.
127 176 Albert Torrens Vives     44:36 44:33 4:18 75-BM AA XAFATOLLS
128 1050 Rafael Cordoba Espinosa     44:38 44:06 4:16 76-BM CUDOS
129 475 David Sans Armengol     44:41 44:11 4:16 77-BM INDEPEND.
130 653 Lluis Miquel Pla Aragones     44:42 44:37 4:19 35-CM TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
131 265 Pere Casas Murtra     44:44 44:38 4:19 36-CM CA MONTBLANC
132 233 Francisco Jové March     44:46 44:46 4:20 8-DM BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
133 227 Oscar Velazquez Garrido     44:47 44:46 4:20 78-BM ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA
134 273 Enrique Ballabrig Iborra     44:48 44:44 4:20 9-DM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
135 449 Jordi Olivart Masbernat     44:49 44:45 4:20 79-BM INDEPEND.
136 148 Manolo Luque Mendez     44:50 44:47 4:20 37-CM AA XAFATOLLS
137 1207 Abel Teixido Albareda     44:51 44:41 4:19 10-AM INDEPEND.
138 1197 Albert Cortès Aliaga     44:52 44:41 4:19 38-CM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
139 594 David Polo Caparrós     44:53 44:38 4:19 39-CM POTARROJOS CASTELLBISBAL
140 517 Manu Mesa Santos     44:55 44:38 4:19 80-BM JANBOL
141 180 Andreu Domingo Ramis     44:58 44:49 4:20 10-DM ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
142 484 Josep Sole Escola     45:00 44:30 4:18 40-CM INDEPEND.
143 1129 José Mª Moreno Centeno     45:00 44:28 4:18 41-CM INDEPEND.
144 137 Eduard Ezquer Cardona     45:01 44:58 4:21 81-BM AA XAFATOLLS
145 1156 Joan Solana Miret     45:01 44:31 4:18 42-CM INDEPEND.
146 659 Oscar Monsonis Benavente     45:01 45:01 4:21 82-BM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
147 268 Sònia Tarragó Solé F 3 45:03 44:57 4:21 3-BF CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
148 1045 Ramon Bovet Penella     45:03 44:54 4:20 43-CM CLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT
149 234 Josep Jové March     45:06 45:06 4:22 44-CM BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
150 1058 Aleix Altarriba Romeu     45:09 44:50 4:20 11-AM INDEPEND.
151 161 Mario Palou Bonell     45:16 45:16 4:23 45-CM AA XAFATOLLS
152 213 Oleguer Baldomà I Batlle     45:19 45:02 4:21 83-BM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
153 637 Gerard Baiget Sabate     45:20 45:03 4:21 84-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
154 1130 Jordi Mosoll Allue     45:23 45:14 4:22 85-BM INDEPEND.
155 181 Ada Angles Lorca F 4 45:24 45:23 4:23 4-BF AE EKKE
156 619 Emili Cardona Almacellas     45:25 45:17 4:23 46-CM SICORIS CLUB
157 111 Bart Loomans     45:28 45:23 4:23 11-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
158 257 David Bellart Sans     45:30 45:13 4:22 86-BM CA IVARS
159 557 Mariano Paraiso Santolaria     45:30 45:26 4:24 47-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
160 433 Toni Llonga Ortiz     45:38 45:26 4:24 48-CM INDEPEND.
161 105 Jordi Duran Tico     45:40 45:32 4:24 87-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
162 489 Robert Tarrio Carulla     45:41 45:28 4:24 88-BM INDEPEND.
163 116 Eduard Tejedor Fontanet     45:42 45:37 4:25 89-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
164 1209 Josep Tasies Bargues     45:46 45:29 4:24 12-AM KM0 PONENT
165   Abel Garcia Jiménez     45:46 45:44 4:25 90-BM CA BORGES
166 39 Abel Garcia Jimenez     45:46 45:43 4:25 91-BM CA BORGES
167 345 Joan Call Novau     45:49 45:35 4:24 92-BM FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
168 1204 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento     45:49 45:37 4:25 13-AM INDEPEND.
169 447 Oscar Nuño Isla     45:51 45:31 4:24 93-BM INDEPEND.
170 426 Jordi Guasch I Esteller     45:51 45:51 4:26 49-CM INDEPEND.
171 112 Oriol Martí Sambola     45:51 45:40 4:25 94-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
172 481 Lluis Silvestre Rosell     45:52 45:44 4:25 50-CM INDEPEND.
173 280 Carles Beà Castellarnau     45:52 45:34 4:24 95-BM CC LA PEDALADA
174 635 Jorge Arredondo Garcia     45:52 45:31 4:24 96-BM TORREBLANCA RUNNERS
175 571 Josep Perarnau Verdaguer     45:54 45:41 4:25 97-BM OLIMPIC MANLLEU
176 1170 Arnau Morell Daniel     45:54 45:54 4:26 14-AM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
177 444 Alex Muñoz Blanco     45:56 45:50 4:26 12-DM INDEPEND.
178 1053 Jorge Marquez Gonzalez     45:57 45:47 4:26 51-CM FONDISTES CERVERA
179 1060 Oscar Aran Gascon     45:58 45:34 4:24 52-CM INDEPEND.
180 398 Isaac Comellas Codina     46:02 45:48 4:26 98-BM INDEPEND.
181 186 Raquel Marques Prunes F 5 46:02 46:00 4:27 5-BF AE EKKE
182 236 Josep Fernandez Chacon     46:05 46:01 4:27 53-CM BOMBERS BALAGUER
183 614 Joel Boldu Solsona     46:05 46:05 4:27 99-BM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
184 592 Rafael Perez Casas     46:10 45:52 4:26 13-DM POTAROJOS
185 586 Bernardo Alvares Cumbre     46:10 45:55 4:26 14-DM POTAROJOS
186 1193 Manel Puertas Insa     46:14 46:09 4:28 54-CM TROTE-EXTREM
187 661 Lluis Olle Seto     46:19 45:45 4:25 100-BM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
188 348 Jordi Sole Benach     46:21 46:07 4:28 101-BM FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
189 647 Robert Garreta Roig     46:21 45:58 4:27 102-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
190 346 Marc Puig Ariasol     46:21 46:07 4:28 103-BM FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
191 450 Francisco Javier Olivera Sánchez     46:24 46:16 4:28 55-CM INDEPEND.
192 255 Dani Pérez Pacheco     46:24 45:55 4:26 104-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
193 323 Jacint Bonet Martin     46:25 46:22 4:29 105-BM EQUIP A
194 6 Josep M. Boldu Ferrandiz     46:29 46:17 4:28 15-DM CA BORGES
195 366 Lluis Arnau Garcia     46:29 46:01 4:27 56-CM INDEPEND.
196 261 Sergi Riu Anguera     46:30 46:24 4:29 106-BM CA IVARS
197 490 Pauli Teixido Ezquer     46:31 46:20 4:29 16-DM INDEPEND.
198 20 Juan Marti Garcia     46:31 46:25 4:29 57-CM CA BORGES
199 150 Joan Martín Guerrero     46:31 46:27 4:29 58-CM AA XAFATOLLS
200 479 Pere Segura Garsaball     46:32 46:27 4:29 107-BM INDEPEND.
201 343 Robert Gual Campabadal     46:32 46:25 4:29 17-DM FONDISTES CERVERA
202 461 Joaquim Ramos I Mayor     46:32 46:28 4:30 18-DM INDEPEND.
203 526 Josep Antoni Font Amperi     46:34 46:13 4:28 59-CM KM0 PONENT
204 19 Albert Manresa Aldea     46:34 46:21 4:29 108-BM CA BORGES
205 30 Antoni Sanchez Aguila     46:34 46:22 4:29 19-DM CA BORGES
206 411 Albert Farras Duart     46:35 46:26 4:29 60-CM INDEPEND.
207 1189 Roger Mestres Hernandez     46:36 46:19 4:29 109-BM SOUND
208 266 Esteban Martinez Rosa     46:37 46:30 4:30 61-CM CA MONTBLANC
209 474 Antoni Sanfeliu Josa     46:38 46:30 4:30 62-CM INDEPEND.
210 166 Salvador Quiros Gonzalez     46:40 46:34 4:30 63-CM AA XAFATOLLS
211 397 Jose Manuel Cobo Jiménez     46:40 46:23 4:29 110-BM INDEPEND.
212 1137 Javier Perez Aranda     46:42 46:23 4:29 64-CM INDEPEND.
213 1112 Albert Isern Sabadi     46:48 46:37 4:30 65-CM INDEPEND.
214 472 Josep Salla Gonzalez     46:49 46:49 4:32 111-BM INDEPEND.
215 156 Miquel Olivart Masbernat     46:49 46:45 4:31 112-BM AA XAFATOLLS
216 175 Jordi Tomas Ortet     46:50 46:45 4:31 113-BM AA XAFATOLLS
217 561 Betsabe Cabrero Miras F 6 46:53 46:41 4:31 6-BF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
218 109 Manel Hernández Romero     46:54 46:44 4:31 66-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
219 530 Benito Pelegrí Grau     46:58 46:41 4:31 67-CM KM0 PONENT
220 370 Bernat Turmo Gruas     46:58 46:53 4:32 114-BM INDEPEND.
221 134 Xavier Diaz Vendrell     46:58 46:52 4:32 68-CM AA XAFATOLLS
222 443 Jordi Morlans Olcos     46:59 46:45 4:31 115-BM INDEPEND.
223 550 Ricard Cordoba Espinosa     46:59 46:27 4:30 116-BM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
224 304 Eli Sala Martinez F 7 47:00 46:48 4:32 7-BF CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
225 349 Joan Tous Moner     47:04 46:50 4:32 69-CM FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
226 10 Carles Cabus Santandreu     47:04 46:47 4:31 117-BM CA BORGES
227 314 David Garcia Perucho     47:04 47:01 4:33 15-AM CORNELLA ATLETIC
228 409 Imma Estany I Morros F 8 47:06 47:02 4:33 1-CF INDEPEND.
229 37 Marti Boldu Chincho     47:06 46:54 4:32 16-AM CA BORGES
230 554 Toni Hermoso Pua F 9 47:08 46:48 4:32 1-DF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
231 621 Pere Esteban Campo     47:10 47:10 4:34 20-DM SICORIS CLUB
232 245 Jacint Millat Pedra     47:12 46:42 4:31 118-BM C.A.BELL-LLOC
233 423 Manel Granados Esteve     47:13 47:06 4:33 17-AM INDEPEND.
234 512 Montse Magallon Cortada F 10 47:15 47:10 4:34 2-CF INEF LLEIDA
235 4 Josep Balcells Monne     47:15 46:47 4:31 119-BM CA BORGES
236 217 Esteve Reñé SolÉ     47:17 46:59 4:33 120-BM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
237 149 Jordi Marsa Català     47:17 47:06 4:33 121-BM AA XAFATOLLS
238 633 Ramon Petanas Subies     47:18 47:10 4:34 122-BM SOCIETAT CICLISTA ILERDENSE
239 15 Antonio Falco Molina     47:24 47:05 4:33 70-CM CA BORGES
240 160 Benigne Pallas Torres     47:24 47:19 4:34 71-CM AA XAFATOLLS
241 1185 Manel Vila Puig     47:28 47:19 4:34 72-CM REFUGI
242 237 Ricard Garcia Cardet     47:28 47:20 4:35 73-CM BONAVISTA TEAM
243 342 Ferran Gonzàlez CastellÀ     47:31 47:22 4:35 74-CM FONDISTES CERVERA
244 282 Samuel Gumà Garcia     47:31 47:23 4:35 75-CM CE GUISSONENC
245 1122 David Megias Barbero     47:33 47:22 4:35 123-BM INDEPEND.
246 1158 Oscar Valdivias Ahumada     47:33 47:22 4:35 76-CM INDEPEND.
247 212 Ramon Mª Andrés Ramon     47:34 47:23 4:35 77-CM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
248 1116 Gerard Lopez Marti     47:34 47:13 4:34 124-BM INDEPEND.
249 528 Alex Oró Solé     47:36 47:29 4:35 78-CM KM0 PONENT
250 546 Angela Aguilar Fuentes F 11 47:36 47:34 4:36 3-CF LLOP AVENTURA
251 613 Xavier Sureda Rodrigo     47:37 47:24 4:35 125-BM RUNNINGCAMPUS
252 580 Miquel Alarcon Sola     47:40 47:30 4:36 79-CM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
253 578 Ferran Farré Llanes     47:42 47:24 4:35 80-CM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
254 384 Carles Camarasa Grau     47:43 47:36 4:36 21-DM INDEPEND.
255 638 Santi Capdevila Guiu     47:43 47:36 4:36 81-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
256 328 Josep Mª Torrelles Solé     47:48 47:43 4:37 22-DM ESCOLA JOAN XXIII
257 1064 Joan Augé Espuga     47:50 47:43 4:37 23-DM INDEPEND.
258 499 Xavi Valls Puig     47:51 47:26 4:35 82-CM INDEPEND.
259 1146 Joan Josep Ribes Carbonell     47:52 47:26 4:35 126-BM INDEPEND.
260 425 Eduard Guasch Cascalló     47:53 47:42 4:37 18-AM INDEPEND.
261 1105 Alvaro Gomez Gutierrez     47:56 47:45 4:37 127-BM INDEPEND.
262 113 Ricard Mir Arbiell     47:58 47:54 4:38 24-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
263 495 Carlos Torruella Soldevila     48:02 47:34 4:36 128-BM INDEPEND.
264 231 Sebastià Sabaté I Torrent     48:04 47:38 4:36 129-BM ATLETISME BELLVÍS
265 288 Xavi Tella Cornellana     48:04 47:44 4:37 130-BM CE LINYOLA
266 436 Miguel Lopez-Almodovar Santigosa     48:06 47:43 4:37 25-DM INDEPEND.
267 431 Juan Jose Jimenez Garcia     48:06 47:43 4:37 83-CM INDEPEND.
268 222 Joaquim Miquel Plana     48:06 47:59 4:38 131-BM ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
269 1147 Albert Rocaspana Balagué     48:07 48:07 4:39 132-BM INDEPEND.
270 284 Ruben Castellanos Pérez     48:08 47:41 4:37 133-BM CE LINYOLA
271 513 Miquel Sanchez De Gregorio     48:09 47:59 4:38 84-CM INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
272 553 Josep Gràcia Villén     48:09 47:49 4:37 85-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
273 600 Jose Medina Lopez     48:09 48:07 4:39 134-BM ROYAL
274 1041 Xavier Ribé Miró     48:09 47:45 4:37 135-BM CLOS PONS
275 389 Jairo Carretero San Jose     48:10 47:40 4:36 136-BM INDEPEND.
276 258 Agustí Guasch Vilapriño     48:12 47:35 4:36 26-DM CA IVARS
277 1052 Cristina Fargas Padreny F 12 48:12 47:58 4:38 8-BF FACVAC
278 295 Pere Llorens Ardebol     48:13 48:00 4:38 137-BM CF MONTOLIU
279 218 Jaume Solsona Calderó     48:14 47:57 4:38 138-BM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
280 358 Josep Rofes Barcelo     48:15 48:04 4:39 86-CM GASOILMAN
281 555 M. Carme Millan Sola F 13 48:17 47:56 4:38 2-DF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
282 183 Marta Bonet Olivart F 14 48:20 48:05 4:39 9-BF AE EKKE
283 562 Jaume Sole Camarasa     48:20 48:08 4:39 87-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
284 651 Victor Manuel Sentañes Tuxans     48:22 48:11 4:40 88-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
285 387 David Caño Romeu     48:22 48:03 4:39 89-CM INDEPEND.
286 196 Juan Mayoral Villaitodo     48:24 48:06 4:39 90-CM AE EKKE
287 158 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi     48:26 48:14 4:40 91-CM AA XAFATOLLS
288 1034 Xavier Viladot Carabasa     48:26 47:56 4:38 92-CM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
289 462 Victor Ramos Rausa     48:28 48:20 4:40 139-BM INDEPEND.
290 636 Joan Agusti Jove     48:28 48:28 4:41 93-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
291 1201       48:30 48:21 4:40 19-AM INDEPEND.
292 289 Marcos Montero Lopez     48:33 48:27 4:41 140-BM CE OLOT
293 187 Fede Diez Escribano     48:33 48:27 4:41 94-CM AE EKKE
294 533 Joan Carles Ramos Valverde     48:34 48:34 4:42 95-CM KM0 PONENT
295 263 Andreu Salvadó Bitrià     48:38 48:01 4:39 141-BM CA IVARS
296 1028 Josep Navarro Monserrat     48:38 48:22 4:41 96-CM CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
297 487 Camilo Solsona Tomas     48:42 48:15 4:40 142-BM INDEPEND.
298 338 Ivan Suàrez     48:42 48:13 4:40 143-BM FONDISTES APM?
299 380 David Cabestany Tiell     48:45 48:32 4:42 144-BM INDEPEND.
300 1123 Pedro José Mingote Vela     48:48 48:26 4:41 97-CM INDEPEND.
301 496 Svetla Traykova Gugova F 15 48:49 48:45 4:43 4-CF INDEPEND.
302 1169 Albert Botam Moix     48:53 48:31 4:41 145-BM JANBOL
303 167 Ramon Ribalta Adern     49:03 48:52 4:43 27-DM AA XAFATOLLS
304 458 Josep Puig Rubies     49:10 48:35 4:42 98-CM INDEPEND.
305 464 Josep Mª Reig Morell     49:11 49:11 4:45 1-EM INDEPEND.
306 313 Ramon M Batlle Artigues     49:11 48:57 4:44 99-CM CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
307 157 Marti Oliveras Roses     49:12 49:08 4:45 28-DM AA XAFATOLLS
308 1184 Joaquim Garcia Franch     49:13 49:02 4:44 146-BM RABORUNNERS
309 1095 Oscar Ganau Abizanda     49:14 48:53 4:44 147-BM INDEPEND.
310 306 Josep Capita Morello     49:14 49:10 4:45 29-DM CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
311 424 Jordi Guamis Esquirol     49:16 49:04 4:45 100-CM INDEPEND.
312 491 Ramon Tejedor Fontanet     49:16 48:59 4:44 148-BM INDEPEND.
313 5 Antonio Bellart Saldamando     49:17 49:13 4:45 149-BM CA BORGES
314 130 Ramon Albert Cau Garcia-Navas     49:17 49:17 4:46 101-CM AA XAFATOLLS
315 350 Josep Alconchel Cabrera     49:19 49:04 4:45 30-DM FONDISTES SOLSONES
316 178 Joan Montserrat Vilaseca     49:20 48:37 4:42 102-CM ACORRECUITA
317 524 Juan Manuel Calero Raya     49:21 49:07 4:45 103-CM KM0 PONENT
318 518 Marta Ballesté Pau F 16 49:21 48:45 4:43 10-BF JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
319 191 Josep Llorens Garcia Ruiz     49:22 49:01 4:44 150-BM AE EKKE
320 519 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro     49:22 49:08 4:45 104-CM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
321 1089 Albert Domenech Lluch     49:22 49:10 4:45 105-CM INDEPEND.
322 1038 Sandra González Abad F 17 49:24 49:15 4:46 11-BF CLOS PONS
323 155 Damià Olid Capitan     49:24 49:12 4:45 151-BM AA XAFATOLLS
324 485 Jordi Sole Llordes     49:25 49:08 4:45 152-BM INDEPEND.
325 483 Jordi Solé Agusti     49:26 48:56 4:44 153-BM INDEPEND.
326 24 Josep M. Morlans Sans     49:26 49:07 4:45 2-EM CA BORGES
327 1175 Joel Pont Quer     49:27 49:01 4:44 154-BM MORANO'S FAMILY
328 138 Ot Fortuny Trota     49:30 49:12 4:45 106-CM AA XAFATOLLS
329 1160 Miquel Viles Escudé     49:30 49:15 4:46 107-CM INDEPEND.
330 486 Josep Sole Turull     49:36 49:28 4:47 155-BM INDEPEND.
331 582 Ignasi Boya Duocastella     49:40 49:13 4:45 156-BM PICAFIGUES TEAM
332 1141 Victor Poyatos Gil     49:41 49:14 4:46 157-BM INDEPEND.
333 573 Joan Pons Vilalta     49:43 49:15 4:46 158-BM PADRINOT
334 228 Jordi Alet Puigcercós     49:44 49:36 4:48 159-BM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
335 215 Macià Pelegrí Sarlé     49:44 49:13 4:46 31-DM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
336 421 Oscar Gonzalez Mata     49:46 49:31 4:47 160-BM INDEPEND.
337 1101 Celia Garreta Roig F 18 49:48 49:25 4:47 5-CF INDEPEND.
338 242 Francesc Valles Quintilla     49:48 49:41 4:48 161-BM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
339 605 Juli Pauls Verdu     49:49 49:32 4:47 32-DM RUNNERS CORBINS
340 1181 Maties Guiró Cots     49:54 49:33 4:47 162-BM PENYA PEDAL BELLPUIG
341 209 Llum Torres Playán F 19 49:55 49:48 4:49 6-CF AE EKKE
342 185 Josep Maria Cosculluela Guixé     49:55 49:48 4:49 108-CM AE EKKE
343 641 Sergio Dalmau Lopez     49:55 49:48 4:49 109-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
344 500 Claudi Vidal Gimbert     49:55 49:55 4:50 110-CM INDEPEND.
345 432 Eva Llasera Lozano F 20 49:55 49:35 4:48 7-CF INDEPEND.
346 415 Rafa Fort Uceda     49:56 49:35 4:48 163-BM INDEPEND.
347 455 Carles Profitos Lapedra     49:58 49:50 4:49 33-DM INDEPEND.
348 371 Josep Maria Balagué I ForÉs     50:00 49:46 4:49 164-BM INDEPEND.
349 1024 Manuel Ballabriga Galino     50:03 49:35 4:48 165-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
350 545 Marc Garcia Bernat     50:03 49:56 4:50 20-AM LLEIDA U.A
351 1047 Sebastian Catalan Ruiz     50:08 49:46 4:49 166-BM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
352 247 Joan Lozano Jimenez     50:11 50:11 4:51 167-BM C.C. ILERBIKES
353 400 Héctor Cordero Minguella     50:12 49:41 4:48 168-BM INDEPEND.
354 248 Miquel Visa Sevilla     50:12 49:51 4:49 111-CM C.C. ILERBIKES
355 199 Jose Antonio Muñoz Arredondo     50:13 49:51 4:49 169-BM AE EKKE
356 362 Jorge Solaní Tirado     50:15 49:58 4:50 34-DM ILERLASERTEAM
357 536 Teresa Vidal Bertran F 21 50:16 50:09 4:51 8-CF KM0 PONENT
358 363 Oscar Albá Paniego     50:16 50:00 4:50 112-CM INDEPEND.
359 312 Carles Vara Grasa     50:16 50:00 4:50 113-CM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
360 16 Francesc Farre Perera     50:23 50:10 4:51 170-BM CA BORGES
361 1155 Sergi Serra Corominola     50:24 49:57 4:50 171-BM INDEPEND.
362 1111 Joan Albert Ingles Gonzalez     50:24 50:04 4:50 172-BM INDEPEND.
363 1121 Marc Martinez Vilar     50:28 49:54 4:49 173-BM INDEPEND.
364 14 Mar Esteller Mas F 22 50:31 50:18 4:52 12-BF CA BORGES
365 608 Manel Campillo Betbesé     50:31 50:17 4:52 174-BM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
366 1168 Joan Boldu Hernandez     50:33 50:11 4:51 175-BM JANBOL
367 320 Juan Carlos Delgado Portero     50:35 50:21 4:52 114-CM EL XARCUTER DEL BARRI
368 1013 Daniel Guiu González     50:35 50:30 4:53 176-BM ATENEU POPULAR GARRIGUENC
369 9 Cristina Boronat Olivart F 23 50:41 50:29 4:53 13-BF CA BORGES
370 300 Robert Pujol Javierre     50:42 50:25 4:52 115-CM CLOS PONS
371 560 Llorenç Rubió Campàs     50:45 50:37 4:54 177-BM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
372   Josep Mª Serra Cairol     50:48 50:28 4:53 178-BM CE LINYOLA
373 23 Joan Morlans Sans     50:48 50:48 4:55 3-EM CA BORGES
374 369 Xavier Bacardí Tomàs     50:50 50:34 4:53 116-CM INDEPEND.
375 133 Manel Diaz Sola     50:51 50:45 4:54 117-CM AA XAFATOLLS
376 309 Quim Bonfill Cortiella     50:51 50:21 4:52 118-CM CLUB KAYAK MITJANA
377 310 Miquel Ribes Brescoli     50:53 50:32 4:53 35-DM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
378 617 Tània Codina Montiel F 24 50:53 50:51 4:55 1-AF SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
379 272 Abel Aguadé Rafí     50:54 50:23 4:52 179-BM CAL GARRIGA
380 1057 Marcel Aldomà Gelonch     50:57 50:29 4:53 180-BM INDEPEND.
381 552 Rafa Garcia Nievas     50:57 50:55 4:55 36-DM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
382 290 Jordi Garcia Bernaus     50:58 50:39 4:54 181-BM CENTRE EXC. D'AGRAMUNT
383 1083 Salvador Civit Mateu     50:59 50:45 4:54 182-BM INDEPEND.
384 211 Imma Xipell Claraso F 25 51:00 50:54 4:55 14-BF AE EKKE
385 308 Alexandre Cristofol Franco     51:01 50:41 4:54 183-BM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
386 120 Xavier Ibars Godia     51:05 50:50 4:55 119-CM 3/4 ALCARRAS
387 198 Bego Muñoz Arcos F 26 51:07 50:56 4:55 15-BF AE EKKE
388 1006 Bea Miret Aiguade F 27 51:07 50:58 4:56 16-BF AA XAFATOLLS
389 1061 Diego Aránega Pérez     51:07 50:53 4:55 120-CM INDEPEND.
390 1176 Xavier Viladot Camps     51:09 50:41 4:54 184-BM MORANO'S FAMILY
391 1182 Andres Fernandez Garcia     51:12 50:35 4:53 121-CM POTAROJOS
392 1139 Oscar Pérez Aranda     51:13 50:52 4:55 185-BM INDEPEND.
393 391 Manuel Casañé Roca     51:15 50:57 4:55 37-DM INDEPEND.
394 609 Raul Baradad Benitez     51:16 50:57 4:56 186-BM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
395 246 Miguel Angel Aribau Godia     51:17 50:44 4:54 187-BM C.C. FRAGA
396 616 Josep Mª Alseda Clave     51:17 51:02 4:56 122-CM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
397 1085 Josep Cornado Ibars     51:17 51:04 4:56 38-DM INDEPEND.
398 1088 Bernat Diaz Faya     51:18 51:15 4:57 123-CM INDEPEND.
399 1000 Francesc Bergadà Gassol     51:19 51:11 4:57 188-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
400 216 Josemari Querol Carrera     51:20 50:50 4:55 124-CM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
401 1078 Natalia Callan Sinchipa F 28 51:21 50:51 4:55 17-BF INDEPEND.
402 1124 Jordi Miro I Closa     51:21 51:01 4:56 189-BM INDEPEND.
403 645 Agustin Florido Jimenez     51:23 51:05 4:56 190-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
404 646 Sergi Garcia Pelegri     51:24 50:59 4:56 191-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
405 375 Josep Maria Boldú Cinca     51:25 51:20 4:58 125-CM INDEPEND.
406 396 Javier Claveria Gomez     51:27 51:00 4:56 192-BM INDEPEND.
407 293 Robert Ticó Lloret     51:32 51:00 4:56 126-CM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
408 395 Jaume Victor Charles Godia     51:32 51:12 4:57 127-CM INDEPEND.
409 410 Angel Farran Julià     51:34 51:14 4:57 193-BM INDEPEND.
410 388 Jordi Carrera I Galitó     51:37 51:21 4:58 194-BM INDEPEND.
411 260 Marta Monserrate Gómez F 29 51:39 51:24 4:58 18-BF CA IVARS
412 1126 Rubén Montull Jover     51:40 51:24 4:58 195-BM INDEPEND.
413 1125 Sisco Miro Sesplugues     51:41 51:13 4:57 196-BM INDEPEND.
414 407 Josep M Dolset Peinado     51:41 51:23 4:58 128-CM INDEPEND.
415 1152 Josep Maria Salvado Sanchez     51:42 51:14 4:57 197-BM INDEPEND.
416 357 Jordi Soria Ruiz     51:44 51:44 5:00 198-BM G.E.SERRALADA
417 522 Victor Saiz Vela     51:45 51:08 4:57 199-BM KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
418 521 Joan Garriga Muñoz     51:45 51:09 4:57 200-BM KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
419 529 Noemi Palacin Hurtado F 30 51:45 51:35 4:59 19-BF KM0 PONENT
420 634 Agustí Morell Pallarés     51:45 51:34 4:59 201-BM TEAM TABOLL
421 333 Ferran Cardona Senz     51:47 51:45 5:00 39-DM F.C. BARCELONA
422 459 Pau Puig Villar     51:48 51:43 5:00 202-BM INDEPEND.
423 311 Enrique Sales Ferrando     51:48 51:25 4:58 129-CM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
424 1167 Ricard Oms Sans     51:48 51:31 4:59 21-AM INEF LLEIDA
425 543 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 31 51:49 51:39 5:00 20-BF LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
426 335 Noelia Lliber Sanchez F 32 51:53 51:43 5:00 2-AF AA XAFATOLLS
427 1166 Celesti Pons Guivernau     51:53 51:36 4:59 130-CM INDEPENDÈNCIA
428 1066 Oriol Barnat Cases     52:00 51:46 5:00 40-DM INDEPEND.
429 1080 Gemma Capell Guíu F 33 52:02 51:48 5:00 9-CF INDEPEND.
430 252 Xabier Velasco Ruiz     52:02 51:48 5:00 131-CM C.U.D.O.S.
431 1040 Josep Maria Mòdol Iglesias     52:03 51:49 5:01 203-BM CLOS PONS
432 1065 Xavier Ballarin Cunillera     52:04 51:45 5:00 22-AM INDEPEND.
433 1119 Xavi Magriña Salat     52:05 51:43 5:00 204-BM INDEPEND.
434 301 Chechu Muñoz Daniel     52:06 51:53 5:01 205-BM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
435 457 Raul Puig Bitria     52:07 51:36 4:59 206-BM INDEPEND.
436 1103 Miquel Albert Gine Sanchez     52:09 52:03 5:02 207-BM INDEPEND.
437 1109 Jordi Heredia Acedo     52:09 52:03 5:02 208-BM INDEPEND.
438 1069 Antonio Berengué López     52:09 51:43 5:00 209-BM INDEPEND.
439 618 Pepita Montiel Suarez F 34 52:16 52:16 5:03 3-DF SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
440 151 Pilar Masbernat Martinez F 35 52:17 52:14 5:03 21-BF AA XAFATOLLS
441 1048 Oscar Moreno Cabrera     52:17 51:56 5:01 210-BM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
442 316 Benjami Camats Sole     52:19 52:03 5:02 41-DM CUDOS
443 292 Jordi Oliva Orrit     52:20 51:49 5:01 211-BM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
444 652 Ramon Teres Grait     52:22 52:11 5:03 212-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
445 1196 Joan Llobet Simo     52:26 51:44 5:00 132-CM UN ALTRE I PROU
446 1118 Albert Magriña Salat     52:28 52:05 5:02 213-BM INDEPEND.
447 325 Oscar Barbeta Aliana     52:28 52:05 5:02 214-BM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
448 207 Juan Antonio Sole Ruiz     52:36 52:18 5:03 133-CM AE EKKE
449 1143 Juan Manuel Pretel Sanchez     52:37 52:32 5:05 215-BM INDEPEND.
450 42 Josep Quintana Lopez     52:43 52:11 5:03 134-CM CA BORGES
451 253 Jose Andres Cañas Martínez     52:46 52:12 5:03 216-BM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
452 624 Mari Angels Gutierrez Fonseca F 36 52:50 52:43 5:06 10-CF SICORIS CLUB
453 319 Jaime Castillo Gambon     52:52 52:34 5:05 135-CM ED LA LITERA TAMARITE
454 1007 Juan Luis Rosario Pina     52:55 52:50 5:06 136-CM AA XAFATOLLS
455 153 Josep Mulet Besa     52:55 52:44 5:06 217-BM AA XAFATOLLS
456 1046 Jose Antonio Millan Sola     52:57 52:53 5:07 42-DM CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
457 503 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba     52:58 52:36 5:05 137-CM INDEPEND.
458 318 Xavier Gilabert Hernandez     53:01 52:45 5:06 138-CM CUDOS
459 204 Susana Rodrigo Fontana F 37 53:02 52:44 5:06 11-CF AE EKKE
460 1187 Jaume Vila Blanch     53:03 52:49 5:06 218-BM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
461 339 Josep Mª Anguera Seroles     53:03 52:37 5:05 219-BM FONDISTES CERVERA
462 583 Jose Milla Mora     53:05 52:38 5:05 220-BM PICAFIGUES TEAM
463 3 Aurea Arce Farre F 38 53:06 52:59 5:07 3-AF CA BORGES
464 591 Xavi Martinez Olivella     53:08 52:52 5:07 4-EM POTAROJOS
465 509 Arnau Rius Viladoms     53:09 53:09 5:08 23-AM INDEPENDENTISTA
466 356 Pere Sala Flores     53:10 53:01 5:07 139-CM G.E.SERRALADA
467 188 Joan Marc Dolcet Serra     53:12 52:54 5:07 140-CM AE EKKE
468 249 Jordi Fortuny Daviu     53:12 52:50 5:06 221-BM C.E. ELS PICONS D'OS
469 279 Jaume Nadal Domenech     53:14 53:03 5:08 43-DM CC ARBECA
470 269 Frederic Vallbona Farre     53:15 52:58 5:07 44-DM CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
471 1132 Joan Obiols Vilamú     53:16 53:10 5:08 222-BM INDEPEND.
472 1027 Gemma Figueras Farré F 39 53:17 53:00 5:07 22-BF CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
473 1074 Jose Mª Bravo Carrasco     53:18 53:08 5:08 223-BM INDEPEND.
474 40 Mariona Morell Daniel F 40 53:19 53:07 5:08 4-AF CA BORGES
475 403 Jordi De La Fuente Fernandez     53:19 52:46 5:06 224-BM INDEPEND.
476 326 Xavier Carrillo I Aliana     53:20 52:58 5:07 225-BM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
477 569 Inma Castaño Manzano F 41 53:22 52:58 5:07 23-BF OBRINT TRAÇA
478 1127 David Morales Pozo     53:27 53:01 5:07 226-BM INDEPEND.
479 497 Roger Trilla Oliva     53:30 53:22 5:10 227-BM INDEPEND.
480 584 Alfredo Piñol Cami     53:38 53:10 5:08 228-BM PICAFIGUES TEAM
481 324 Esther Farra. Carulla F 42 53:41 53:19 5:09 24-BF EQUIP A
482 36 Jaume Viñuales Bonastre     53:41 53:39 5:11 45-DM CA BORGES
483 29 Antoni Salvado Cartaña     53:41 53:41 5:11 46-DM CA BORGES
484 508 Jaume Rius Joval     53:41 53:23 5:10 141-CM INDEPENDENTISTA
485 622 David Estruch Porcel     53:48 53:35 5:11 229-BM SICORIS CLUB
486 1174 Jordi Llanes Petit     53:53 53:25 5:10 230-BM MORANO'S FAMILY
487 297 Montse Masip Aragones F 43 53:54 53:36 5:11 25-BF CLOS PONS
488 200 Vicente Nuevo Cantero     53:54 53:28 5:10 47-DM AE EKKE
489 470 David Roselló Mir     53:57 53:21 5:09 231-BM INDEPEND.
490 1021 Miguel Angel Calvo Sierra     53:59 53:26 5:10 232-BM C.C. FRAGA
491 1202 Diego Cuerda Briongos     53:59 53:28 5:10 24-AM INDEPEND.
492 1005 Jordi Cruz Esquinas     53:59 53:30 5:10 233-BM AA XAFATOLLS
493 625 Eduardo Lucas Martinez     54:02 53:54 5:13 48-DM SICORIS CLUB
494 365 Antoni Ariza Blazquez     54:02 53:35 5:11 234-BM INDEPEND.
495 1173 Jose Antonio Jimenez Contreras     54:03 53:42 5:11 142-CM MORANO'S FAMILY
496 1075 Eva Brugos Andreu F 44 54:07 53:41 5:11 26-BF INDEPEND.
497 429 Cristina Guiu González F 45 54:07 53:57 5:13 27-BF INDEPEND.
498 179 Miquel Besó Utrera     54:08 53:56 5:13 49-DM ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
499 514 Ivan Martinez Herrera     54:10 53:44 5:12 235-BM IRUNNERS
500 523 Delfi Solsona Ortiz     54:11 53:34 5:11 236-BM KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
501 603 Laura Domínguez Piñol F 46 54:13 53:58 5:13 28-BF RUNNERS CORBINS
502 317 Maite Camats Solé F 47 54:15 53:59 5:13 12-CF CUDOS
503 402 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 48 54:16 54:06 5:14 13-CF INDEPEND.
504 448 Miquel àngel Olivares Miralles     54:20 54:01 5:13 237-BM INDEPEND.
505 604 M.teresa Gassió Ribé F 49 54:21 54:06 5:14 14-CF RUNNERS CORBINS
506 1002 Ramon Riera Solé     54:22 53:54 5:13 143-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
507 663 Oscar Sanchez Romeu     54:25 53:58 5:13 144-CM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
508 1194 Sandra Corcuera Marin F 50 54:25 53:55 5:13 15-CF ULTRAGAT
509 1195 David Vizcaino Beltran     54:26 53:56 5:13 238-BM ULTRAGAT
510 602 Meri Burro Arcal F 51 54:27 54:02 5:13 29-BF ROYAL LLEIDA
511 601 Miguel Alonso Lorenzo     54:27 54:03 5:13 239-BM ROYAL LLEIDA
512 244 Joaquim Folguera Casas     54:28 54:00 5:13 240-BM C.A.BELL-LLOC
513 417 Josep Maria Garcia Gou     54:30 54:00 5:13 241-BM INDEPEND.
514 352 Jaume Creus Vantolra     54:35 54:22 5:15 50-DM FONDISTES SOLSONES
515 393 Miriam Castillo Hernandez F 52 54:37 54:24 5:16 16-CF INDEPEND.
516 1149 Agustí Rosauro Utrilla     54:43 54:30 5:16 51-DM INDEPEND.
517 1037 Leonard Farcasel     54:45 54:45 5:18 242-BM CLOS PONS
518 1079 Antonio Camacho Cano     54:45 54:24 5:16 145-CM INDEPEND.
519 650 Gerard Monedero Baro     54:47 54:26 5:16 146-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
520 599 Eva Castillo Roldan F 53 54:48 54:46 5:18 30-BF ROYAL
521 504 Ivan Villanueva Gil     54:48 54:25 5:16 243-BM INDEPEND.
522 121 Josep Maria Dolcet Ricart     54:49 54:34 5:16 147-CM 3/4'S
523 610 J. Lluís Justribó     54:49 54:30 5:16 148-CM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
524 1165 Alejandro Zapater Renales     54:50 54:33 5:16 25-AM INDEPEND.
525 419 Xavier Ginestà Guiu     54:55 54:38 5:17 149-CM INDEPEND.
526 612 Emili Ribelles Cañas     54:58 54:38 5:17 150-CM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
527 1019 Esther Matos Gonzalez F 54 54:59 54:34 5:17 31-BF BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
528 1017 Daniel Fernandez Farreny     54:59 54:35 5:17 244-BM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
529 418 Laura Garreta Roig F 55 55:02 54:38 5:17 17-CF INDEPEND.
530 1051 Noemi Torras Cortina F 56 55:05 54:43 5:17 18-CF EQUIP A
531 337 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony F 57 55:06 55:02 5:19 32-BF FEETBACK TÉRMENS
532 1190 Adolfo Leon Lopez     55:11 54:47 5:18 151-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
533 1107 Marc Guardia Perez     55:12 55:00 5:19 245-BM INDEPEND.
534 1136 Ruben Pelegri Jove     55:13 54:47 5:18 246-BM INDEPEND.
535 466 Josep Robles Sanchez     55:13 54:58 5:19 52-DM INDEPEND.
536 205 Sonia Rodriguez Cordoba F 58 55:15 55:03 5:19 33-BF AE EKKE
537 190 Antonia Fernandez Espigares F 59 55:15 54:56 5:19 4-DF AE EKKE
538 1134 Emilio Palomares     55:15 54:51 5:18 247-BM INDEPEND.
539 1073 Andres Bravo Carrasco     55:16 55:07 5:20 248-BM INDEPEND.
540 208 Joan Tisell Cos     55:20 54:56 5:19 152-CM AE EKKE
541 405 Agustin Diaz-Cano Cano     55:20 55:12 5:20 5-EM INDEPEND.
542 452 Diego Paton Herrero     55:21 54:58 5:19 153-CM INDEPEND.
543 1208 Francesc Arolles Burgues     55:22 55:17 5:21 26-AM INDEPEND.
544 428 Francisco Guillén Martinez     55:25 55:03 5:19 154-CM INDEPEND.
545 442 Alfredo Morilla Galeano     55:26 55:21 5:21 249-BM INDEPEND.
546 1148 Ivan Roldan Herrera     55:28 54:57 5:19 250-BM INDEPEND.
547 1140 Jose Pinto Molina     55:28 54:56 5:19 251-BM INDEPEND.
548 341 David Garzon Lafuente     55:28 54:53 5:18 252-BM FONDISTES CERVERA
549 1031 Jordi Sarret Baldomà     55:28 54:55 5:19 253-BM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
550 214 Francesc Garrido Fernández     55:29 54:50 5:18 155-CM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
551 329 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz     55:33 55:09 5:20 254-BM ESPORTS QUEROL
552 422 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     55:33 55:11 5:20 156-CM INDEPEND.
553 587 Ferran Caballer Brito     55:35 55:19 5:21 6-EM POTAROJOS
554 1082 Neus Castellanos Estopà F 60 55:42 55:29 5:22 19-CF INDEPEND.
555 445 Pilar Nabau Miro F 61 55:44 55:17 5:21 20-CF INDEPEND.
556 336 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     55:48 55:45 5:23 7-EM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
557 1012 Joan Valls Hernandez     55:51 55:30 5:22 53-DM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
558 378 Salvado Bosch Perello     55:53 55:42 5:23 54-DM INDEPEND.
559 1151 Ivan Salomé Busquets     55:58 55:46 5:23 255-BM INDEPEND.
560 540 Mireia Trull Serdà F 62 56:02 55:34 5:22 34-BF LA GUINEU
561 515 Maximo Martin Tello     56:04 55:32 5:22 256-BM ISMAY
562 28 Andreu Salvado Cartaña     56:07 56:07 5:25 55-DM CA BORGES
563 152 Imma Miro Fontanet F 63 56:07 55:40 5:23 21-CF AA XAFATOLLS
564 549 Maria Magdalena Dos Reis Da Conceiçao F 64 56:11 55:49 5:24 5-DF MAIMAKANSU
565 277 Joan Pere Sanchez Pellicer     56:14 55:47 5:24 56-DM CARAGOLS ACCELERATS
566 170 Jordi Rodriguez Altozano     56:15 56:05 5:25 157-CM AA XAFATOLLS
567 1054 Samuel Guijo Moyo     56:19 55:48 5:24 257-BM GAY SOUND CLUB DC
568 570 Juan Angus Domingo     56:24 55:48 5:24 158-CM OLIMPIC MANLLEU
569 1100 Laura Garrabou Aymerich F 65 56:26 55:55 5:24 35-BF INDEPEND.
570 572 Jordi Andorrà Solsona     56:28 55:58 5:25 258-BM PADRINOT
571 368 Rosa Arques Curco F 66 56:31 56:06 5:25 22-CF INDEPEND.
572 463 Alejandro Rebellon Torra     56:35 56:15 5:26 259-BM INDEPEND.
573 220 Lourdes Hernández Alonso F 67 56:38 56:15 5:26 36-BF ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
574 382 Antonio Cabrerizo Martinez     56:40 56:30 5:28 57-DM INDEPEND.
575 377 Eduard Borrell Salvany     56:40 56:24 5:27 260-BM INDEPEND.
576 1106 Rafael Gonzalez Paton     56:40 56:06 5:25 261-BM INDEPEND.
577 1120 Xavi Martin Torrelles     56:43 56:15 5:26 159-CM INDEPEND.
578 1022 Daniel Carmona Canales     56:51 56:21 5:27 262-BM C.C. FRAGA
579 438 Carme Martin Barros F 68 56:53 56:42 5:29 6-DF INDEPEND.
580 1206 Xavi Lecha Areny     56:54 56:25 5:27 27-AM INDEPEND.
581 239 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     57:00 56:27 5:27 160-CM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
582 1020 Josep Maria Verge Pons     57:00 56:27 5:27 161-CM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
583 471 Núria Rosinach Lahuerta F 69 57:06 56:53 5:30 37-BF INDEPEND.
584 620 Jose Antonio Echevarria Beltran     57:08 56:48 5:29 58-DM SICORIS CLUB
585 192 Beatriz Garcia Torre F 70 57:10 56:58 5:30 38-BF AE EKKE
586 493 Marc Torné Guasch     57:11 56:49 5:30 263-BM INDEPEND.
587 8 Antonio Boronat Cornudella     57:12 56:52 5:30 162-CM CA BORGES
588 399 Carles Comes Roma     57:15 56:36 5:28 264-BM INDEPEND.
589 1087 Pablo Emilio Cristaldo Crincoli     57:21 56:58 5:30 265-BM INDEPEND.
590 639 Ana Castillo Roldan F 71 57:30 57:27 5:33 23-CF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
591 559 Manel Rosauro Utrilla     57:31 57:27 5:33 8-EM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
592 25 Ismael Paris Ruiz     57:33 57:21 5:33 163-CM CA BORGES
593 1154 Jordi Sementé Moreno     57:33 57:20 5:33 266-BM INDEPEND.
594 1096 Antoni Garberí Gallardo     57:34 57:24 5:33 59-DM INDEPEND.
595 441 Jaume Morado Lucas     57:37 57:04 5:31 164-CM INDEPEND.
596 392 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 72 57:39 57:27 5:33 24-CF INDEPEND.
597 566 Javier Nicolas Garcia     57:52 57:44 5:35 165-CM MINDUNDIS TEAM
598 367 Gemma Arques Bardaji F 73 58:02 57:49 5:35 39-BF INDEPEND.
599 537 Mayte Albaigés GutiÉrrez F 74 58:09 57:33 5:34 40-BF LA GANXETA
600 285 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     58:14 57:47 5:35 166-CM CE LINYOLA
601 648 Irene Miret Prior F 75 58:16 57:52 5:36 7-DF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
602 643 Ernesto Domenech Sole     58:16 57:53 5:36 60-DM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
603 1138 María Jesús Pérez Aranda F 76 58:21 57:58 5:36 25-CF INDEPEND.
604 480 Mª Angeles Serveto Perna F 77 58:30 58:14 5:38 8-DF INDEPEND.
605 189 Artur Espachs Roure     58:37 58:37 5:40 167-CM AE EKKE
606 394 Laura Castillo Roldán F 78 58:40 58:37 5:40 41-BF INDEPEND.
607 359 Estefi Climent Solans F 79 58:43 58:36 5:40 26-CF GREEN ENERGY RUNNING TEAM
608 360 Ester Tort Figa F 80 58:43 58:37 5:40 42-BF GREEN ENERGY RUNNING TEAM
609 361 Gemma Viladomat Serrat F 81 58:44 58:36 5:40 43-BF GREEN ENERGY RUNNING TEAM
610 1163 Ivan Yeste Esteller     58:51 58:14 5:38 28-AM INDEPEND.
611 611 Julio Pique Clemente     59:06 58:45 5:41 267-BM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
612 1161 Xavier Viles Heras     59:07 58:41 5:40 268-BM INDEPEND.
613 1200 Leo Guerrero Fuentes     59:11 58:39 5:40 29-AM INDEPEND.
614 168 Llorenç Ribera Solsona     59:12 58:57 5:42 168-CM AA XAFATOLLS
615 250 Maite Oró Montserrat F 82 59:28 59:28 5:45 27-CF C.E. ELS PICONS D'OS
616 286 Maite Pons Cortes F 83 59:28 59:12 5:43 44-BF CE LINYOLA
617 1110 Rubén Hornero Martínez     59:32 59:04 5:42 269-BM INDEPEND.
618 119 Anna Vilardell Colell F 84 59:34 59:11 5:43 28-CF 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
619 1014 Ivan Caelles Colomés     59:36 59:02 5:42 270-BM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
620 38 Joan Cornudella Brufau     59:41 59:38 5:46 61-DM CA BORGES
621 420 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez     1:00:15 59:57 5:48 9-EM INDEPEND.
622 589 Inma Gonzalez Lopez F 85 1:00:18 1:00:08 5:49 45-BF POTAROJOS
623 1128 Jordi More Dolade     1:00:20 59:54 5:47 169-CM INDEPEND.
624 1015 Asun Gutierrez Vazquez F 86 1:00:29 1:00:09 5:49 46-BF ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA
625 1108 Joaquim Gutiérrez Flores     1:00:30 59:58 5:48 10-EM INDEPEND.
626 201 Fernando Otero Macias     1:00:31 1:00:05 5:48 11-EM AE EKKE
627 1018 Jordi Fernandez Pajares     1:00:31 1:00:06 5:49 271-BM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
628 182 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F 87 1:00:31 1:00:08 5:49 29-CF AE EKKE
629 1171 Montse Galitó Sanfeliu F 88 1:00:36 1:00:07 5:49 47-BF LA GUINEU
630 1205 Miquel Vilarasau Farre     1:00:40 1:00:07 5:49 30-AM INDEPEND.
631 202 Josep Peruchet Escales     1:00:41 1:00:16 5:50 62-DM AE EKKE
632 547 Juan Nadal Cerdá     1:00:43 1:00:18 5:50 272-BM LOGIBYTE MONZÓN
633 355 Anna Bonjorn Mata F 89 1:01:14 1:01:04 5:54 30-CF G.E.SERRALADA
634 1068 Manel Beltran Fernandez     1:01:31 1:01:03 5:54 273-BM INDEPEND.
635 1086 Edda Costa Galindo F 90 1:01:35 1:01:04 5:54 48-BF INDEPEND.
636 477 M. Urgell Sansa I Call F 91 1:01:35 1:01:08 5:55 49-BF INDEPEND.
637 327 Helio Garcia Atienza     1:01:37 1:01:13 5:55 274-BM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
638 408 Andreu Dominguez Rodriguez     1:01:49 1:01:10 5:55 275-BM INDEPEND.
639 18 Cristina Godia Peguera F 92 1:01:50 1:01:31 5:57 31-CF CA BORGES
640 1072 Miriam Boixadera Farnell F 93 1:01:51 1:01:29 5:57 50-BF INDEPEND.
641 414 Anna Font Pijuan F 94 1:02:01 1:01:44 5:58 32-CF INDEPEND.
642 628 Joaquim Nogues Alech     1:02:03 1:01:40 5:58 12-EM SICORIS CLUB
643 1032 Mercè Segarra Aixalà F 95 1:02:03 1:01:44 5:58 33-CF CCCP JUNEDA
644 184 Mayte Cebrián Florensa F 96 1:02:10 1:01:44 5:58 51-BF AE EKKE
645 1093 Jaume Ferrer Tarrats     1:02:12 1:01:38 5:57 170-CM INDEPEND.
646 456 Xavi Prunera Cebrià     1:02:12 1:01:38 5:57 276-BM INDEPEND.
647 656 Sergi Fernandez Ollé     1:02:15 1:01:42 5:58 277-BM VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
648 1049 Maite Bosch Gracia F 97 1:02:19 1:01:54 5:59 9-DF CUCE MOLLERUSSA
649 278 Alfons Calzada Dolade     1:02:23 1:01:58 5:59 13-EM CATALUNYA CAIXA
650 383 Silvia Calzada Cintas F 98 1:02:23 1:01:57 5:59 52-BF INDEPEND.
651 468 Diana Roig Vila F 99 1:02:31 1:02:05 6:00 34-CF INDEPEND.
652 1062 Robert Arias Nieto     1:02:35 1:02:18 6:01 278-BM INDEPEND.
653 1131 Maria Mercè Navés Sans F 100 1:02:37 1:02:14 6:01 53-BF INDEPEND.
654 1159 Maria Jose Victor Castan F 101 1:02:38 1:02:15 6:01 10-DF INDEPEND.
655 1092 Manel Estevez Pascual     1:02:50 1:02:22 6:02 14-EM INDEPEND.
656 1117 Ricard Lorca Manresa     1:02:50 1:02:22 6:02 279-BM INDEPEND.
657 631 Ferran Romero Pozo     1:03:13 1:02:37 6:03 15-EM SICORIS CLUB
658 1177 Jordi Cartanya Vila     1:03:18 1:02:54 6:05 280-BM OBRINT TRAÇA
659 1198 Nuria Rodriguez Pauls F 102 1:03:18 1:03:12 6:06 5-AF INDEPEND.
660 596 Lídia Solé Jòrdà F 103 1:03:21 1:03:11 6:06 54-BF QC SYSTEM
661 644 Manel Falcó Aige     1:03:26 1:03:01 6:05 171-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
662 1142 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F 104 1:03:34 1:03:09 6:06 35-CF INDEPEND.
663 1102 Salvador Gazquez González     1:03:44 1:03:10 6:06 281-BM INDEPEND.
664 1023 Mireia Aige Cristofol F 105 1:03:47 1:03:14 6:07 55-BF C.E. ELS PICONS D'OS
665 372 Helene Odile Beauvallet F 106 1:03:53 1:03:27 6:08 56-BF INDEPEND.
666 1043 Daniel Santacreu Rull     1:03:57 1:03:44 6:10 172-CM CLOS PONS
667 1011 Annita Redondo Barrachina F 107 1:03:58 1:03:23 6:08 57-BF AE EKKE
668 1009 Cris Esqurd F 108 1:03:58 1:03:23 6:08 58-BF AE EKKE
669 1030 Imma Ballabriga Izquierdo F 109 1:04:01 1:03:28 6:08 59-BF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
670 1029 Anna Angel Gazquez F 110 1:04:02 1:03:29 6:08 60-BF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
671 595 Gemma Sol Vila F 111 1:04:12 1:04:02 6:11 61-BF QC SYSTEM
672 1153 Oriol Satorra Mateus     1:04:25 1:04:25 6:14 282-BM INDEPEND.
673 1178 Jordi Grant Cartanyà     1:04:25 1:04:01 6:11 31-AM OBRINT TRAÇA
674 1162 Benjami Vinyals Moragrega     1:04:36 1:04:36 6:15 283-BM INDEPEND.
675 144 Tais Guiu Serret F 112 1:04:36 1:04:27 6:14 62-BF AA XAFATOLLS
676 516 Angel Ribes Comelles     1:04:36 1:04:26 6:14 173-CM JAFARÉCAP
677 332 Joan Domenec Galve Sales     1:04:42 1:04:33 6:14 63-DM EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
678 435 Angela López Andreu F 113 1:04:44 1:04:28 6:14 11-DF INDEPEND.
679 1035 Irina Chernova F 114 1:04:45 1:04:29 6:14 63-BF CLOS PONS
680 1042 Paloma Romero Martínez F 115 1:04:47 1:04:31 6:14 64-BF CLOS PONS
681 347 Josep Santacreu Bravo     1:06:11 1:05:40 6:21 284-BM FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
682 1179 Marta Segarra Pijuan F 116 1:06:12 1:05:38 6:21 65-BF PAS FERM LLEIDA
683 386 David Cano Martinez     1:06:12 1:06:02 6:23 285-BM INDEPEND.
684 660 Josep Maria Novau Oró     1:06:19 1:06:12 6:24 174-CM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
685 1150 José ángel Rubio Ruiz     1:06:28 1:06:02 6:23 286-BM INDEPEND.
686 623 Joan Pere Fabregat Sole     1:06:31 1:05:55 6:22 64-DM SICORIS CLUB
687 171 Maria Sans Vila F 117 1:07:06 1:06:34 6:26 66-BF AA XAFATOLLS
688 17 Maria Gabriel Aynes F 118 1:07:06 1:06:34 6:26 12-DF CA BORGES
689 1059 Noemi Aran Gascon F 119 1:07:23 1:06:59 6:28 67-BF INDEPEND.
690 1063 Jordi Astasio Fernandez     1:08:25 1:07:53 6:34 287-BM INDEPEND.
691 1113 Remei Leiva Caño F 120 1:08:26 1:08:09 6:35 13-DF INDEPEND.
692 437 Juan Lucas Garcia     1:08:39 1:08:03 6:35 65-DM INDEPEND.
693 1070 Vanesa Berengué Vilalta F 121 1:08:51 1:08:41 6:38 68-BF INDEPEND.
694 1097 Maite Garcia Bellmunt F 122 1:08:51 1:08:42 6:38 69-BF INDEPEND.
695 1192 Ana Maria Paton Herrero F 123 1:09:03 1:08:40 6:38 14-DF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
696 1191 Ana Belen Martin Valdivia F 124 1:09:18 1:08:52 6:39 70-BF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
697 276 Marina Pujol Pastó F 125 1:09:30 1:09:04 6:40 36-CF CARAGOLS ACCELERATS
698 401 Susana Cubota Santiago F 126 1:09:44 1:09:06 6:41 71-BF INDEPEND.
699 577 Albert Cortés Teixidó     1:09:44 1:09:05 6:41 288-BM PASAPAS
700 576 Ana Clemente Montes De Oca F 127 1:09:45 1:09:07 6:41 72-BF PASAPAS
701 1164 Juan Yeste Ruiz     1:09:47 1:09:11 6:41 175-CM INDEPEND.
702 1008 Vanessa Benavides Garcia F 128 1:09:51 1:09:16 6:42 73-BF AE EKKE
703 1010 Sandra Gonzalez Cosano F 129 1:09:51 1:08:28 6:37 74-BF AE EKKE
704 505 Jose Maria Villar Lara     1:10:18 1:10:03 6:46 176-CM INDEPEND.
705 434 Angels Lloret Gracia F 130 1:11:23 1:11:08 6:52 15-DF INDEPEND.
706 506 Sonia Villar Lara F 131 1:11:23 1:11:08 6:52 37-CF INDEPEND.
707 1033 Jose Barroso Manzano     1:13:22 1:12:45 7:02 177-CM CE ALPICAT
708 1067 Victor Barroso Rodriguez     1:13:22 1:12:45 7:02 32-AM INDEPEND.
709 501 Antonio Vigo Bellera     1:15:36 1:15:05 7:15 66-DM INDEPEND.
710 1081 Raül Capell Rius     1:17:48 1:17:13 7:28 178-CM INDEPEND.
711 1104 Alex Gomez Escamilla     1:17:48 1:17:13 7:28 289-BM INDEPEND.
712 1098 Antonio Garcia Gomez     1:17:48 1:17:14 7:28 67-DM INDEPEND.
713 1145 David Ramirez Duran     1:18:18 1:17:43 7:31 179-CM INDEPEND.
714 271 Jose Doval Muradas     1:18:18 1:17:50 7:31 68-DM CAAD. ANDORRA
715 1 Teresa Viles Martin F 132 1:18:27 1:17:47 7:31 38-CF CA BORGES
716 141 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera F 133 1:18:28 1:17:48 7:31 75-BF AA XAFATOLLS
717 264 Dolors Vall Estadella F 134 1:18:28 1:17:48 7:31 39-CF CA IVARS
718 32 Marta Tarres Call F 135 1:18:28 1:17:48 7:31 76-BF CA BORGES