11a Cursa de l'Oli de les Borges Blanques

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 153 Ricard Pasto Llobera     33:38 33:38 3:15 1-BM AA XAFATOLLS
2 172 Josep Mª Pijuan Pardell     33:52 33:52 3:17 2-BM AE BLANCAFORT
3 1 Xavier Sahuquillo Falco     34:40 34:39 3:21 1-CM CA BORGES
4 659 Xavier Jové Riart     34:41 34:41 3:21 1-AM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
5 302 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     35:44 35:43 3:27 2-CM CE LINYOLA
6 657 Francesc Jove Riart     36:00 36:00 3:29 3-BM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
7 658 Gerard Jové Riart     36:06 36:06 3:30 4-BM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
8 41 Josep Viladoms Bellart     36:20 36:20 3:31 3-CM CA BORGES
9 436 Miquel Gallego Royes     36:24 36:24 3:31 5-BM AE BLANCAFORT
10 313 Raúl Lorente Puentes     36:42 36:41 3:33 6-BM CLUB ATLETISMO BIKILA
11 317 Angel Vidal I Boldú     36:54 36:54 3:34 4-CM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
12 100 Josep Gardenyes Clivillé     36:57 36:57 3:34 7-BM AA XAFATOLLS
13 573 Ivan Menchon     37:04 37:04 3:35 8-BM LOGIGRAFIC ESPORT
14 349 Victor Garcia Moreno     37:04 37:02 3:35 5-CM ESPORTS ARMOBAL
15 222 Miquel Jiemenez Bruno     37:05 37:05 3:35 6-CM BIKILA TARRAGONA
16 252 Francesc Gassó Minguet     37:10 37:08 3:36 9-BM CA IVARS
17 643 Josep Pascual Rosell     37:19 37:19 3:37 7-CM SICORIS CLUB
18 107 Antoni Gabernet Font     37:21 37:19 3:37 10-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
19 140 Josep Llobera Torres     37:28 37:28 3:37 8-CM AA XAFATOLLS
20 138 Jaume Grau Montserrat     37:37 37:36 3:38 9-CM AA XAFATOLLS
21 552 Ismael Guiu Bueria     37:43 37:41 3:39 10-CM KM0 PONENT
22 250 Michel Zapater Gramún     38:02 38:02 3:41 11-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
23 667 Xavier Torrecillas Pujol     38:15 38:14 3:42 12-BM TREMP RUNNERS
24 637 Josep Llevadot Llobera     38:20 38:19 3:42 11-CM SICORIS CLUB
25 663 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez     38:21 38:21 3:43 13-BM TERRA RUNNERS
26 267 Antonio Ramos Alfonso     38:25 38:24 3:43 12-CM CA TARRAGONA
27 208 Josep Maria Ribes Borràs     38:27 38:25 3:43 13-CM ALPICAT RUNNERS
28 677 Oscar Modol Martinez     38:38 38:36 3:44 14-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
29 24 Jordi Minguella Bigorda     38:39 38:36 3:44 15-BM CA BORGES
30 159 Xavier Riu Folguera     38:39 38:38 3:44 16-BM AA XAFATOLLS
31 606 Daniel Pérez Martín     38:48 38:44 3:45 17-BM ROYAL LLEIDA
32 244 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     38:51 38:49 3:45 18-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
33 155 Ricard Polo Parra     39:05 39:03 3:47 19-BM AA XAFATOLLS
34 1192 Julià Morancho Tomas     39:15 39:12 3:48 14-CM SICORIS CLUB
35 209 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu     39:16 39:15 3:48 15-CM ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
36 117 Francesc Pont Torne     39:20 39:16 3:48 16-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
37 18 Oriol Cornudella Sole     39:28 39:28 3:49 20-BM CA BORGES
38 1177 Roger Estrade Viladoms     39:32 39:32 3:49 2-AM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
39 35 Gerard Satorra Mateus     39:33 39:31 3:49 21-BM CA BORGES
40 638 Cesar Llobera I Labella     39:41 39:41 3:50 17-CM SICORIS CLUB
41 695 Isma Molina Escribano     39:54 39:50 3:51 22-BM UEC ANOIA
42 481 Andreu Padreny Gonzalez     39:58 39:53 3:51 23-BM INDEPEND.
43 156 Gerard Pou Sans     40:04 40:04 3:52 3-AM AA XAFATOLLS
44 567 Steven Sharp Peralta     40:05 40:03 3:52 1-DM LAST ZANKADA
45 108 Fedor Galceran Arellano     40:06 40:01 3:52 18-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
46 1043 Josep Casas Drets     40:09 40:07 3:53 19-CM CA TARRAGONA
47 584 Jesus Arredondo Padilla     40:10 40:10 3:53 24-BM MOJITOS CARGADITOS TGN
48 579 Josep M Marques Rodes     40:11 40:11 3:53 25-BM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
49 119 Josep Termens Nadal     40:16 40:16 3:54 4-AM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
50 354 Quim Royes Celma     40:16 40:14 3:53 20-CM AE BLANCAFORT
51 566 Lluis Jimenez I Pedrosa     40:17 40:15 3:54 2-DM LAST ZANKADA
52 218 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     40:18 40:15 3:54 26-BM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
53 21 Joan Safont Canela     40:26 40:25 3:55 21-CM CA BORGES
54 33 Victor Sans Monico     40:34 40:34 3:55 27-BM CA BORGES
55 1053 Jordi Pujantell Cabanas     40:36 40:33 3:55 28-BM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
56 631 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya     40:36 40:34 3:55 3-DM SICORIS CLUB
57 144 Joan Martin Guerrero     40:36 40:36 3:56 22-CM AA XAFATOLLS
58 519 Amadeu Urrea Perez     40:47 40:46 3:57 4-DM INDEPEND.
59 533 Lluís Bonillo Jimenez     40:51 40:47 3:57 29-BM INEF LLEIDA
60 25 Jaume Sole Turull     40:57 40:53 3:57 30-BM CA BORGES
61 1180 Lluís Roselló Graus     41:01 41:01 3:58 31-BM LLUNA PLENA UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
62 158 Joan Ribes Estrada     41:04 41:02 3:58 5-DM AA XAFATOLLS
63 1008 Aleix Riba Lafarga     41:11 40:47 3:57 5-AM AE EKKE
64 1141 Jordi Mosoll     41:27 41:09 3:59 32-BM INDEPEND.
65 545 Carlos Perez De La Torre     41:30 41:27 4:00 23-CM KANNAL RUNNERS
66 590 Jordi Carulla Caballé     41:33 41:27 4:01 24-CM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
67 1115 Jordi Garriga Busquets     41:33 41:18 4:00 33-BM INDEPEND.
68 1159 Alex Salinas Gómez     41:39 41:19 4:00 34-BM INDEPEND.
69 1231 Isaac Idiarte Valls     41:39 41:34 4:01 35-BM CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES MARITIM XTERRA
70 520 Eduard Usall Santa     41:42 41:30 4:01 36-BM INDEPEND.
71 1104 Jordi Casanelles Pont     41:45 41:40 4:02 37-BM INDEPEND.
72 633 Rosa Espachs Olivera F 1 41:48 41:45 4:02 1-BF SICORIS CLUB
73 645 Miquel Angel Pinyol Gallart     41:48 41:46 4:02 25-CM SICORIS CLUB
74 506 Ismael Sans Merino     41:52 41:50 4:03 38-BM INDEPEND.
75 294 Jordi Llobera Muixi     42:02 41:54 4:03 39-BM CE GUISSONENC
76 358 Jordi Nou Rosell     42:09 42:09 4:05 6-DM FINQUES LLEIDA
77   Nuria Ribalta Ferrer F 2 42:11 42:08 4:04 2-BF AA XAFATOLLS
78 162 Juli Niubo Caba     42:12 42:10 4:05 40-BM AA XAFATOLLS
79 127 Facund Balcells Fabregat     42:12 42:09 4:05 41-BM AA XAFATOLLS
80 1085 Ruben Alaman Ibiza     42:13 41:49 4:03 42-BM INDEPEND.
81 671 Albert Domènech Boldú     42:14 42:07 4:04 43-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
82 284 David Mora Navarro     42:19 42:17 4:05 26-CM CB RIUDECOLS
83 34 Javier Brugos Andre     42:21 42:16 4:05 44-BM CA BORGES
84 165 Bernat Turmo Gruas     42:23 42:18 4:05 27-CM AA XAFATOLLS
85 201 Josep Ribé Miró     42:23 42:23 4:06 45-BM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
86 534 Alex Illescas Sanchez     42:24 42:19 4:05 46-BM INEF LLEIDA
87 256 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz     42:25 42:23 4:06 28-CM CA IVARS
88 199 Pep Gaya Miró     42:27 42:23 4:06 29-CM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
89 455 Toni Llonga Ortiz     42:28 42:25 4:06 30-CM INDEPEND.
90 332 Sergi Hernandez Martin     42:31 42:10 4:05 47-BM CORRECORRIOLS
91 124 Juan Carlos Abascal Barquin     42:33 42:12 4:05 48-BM AA XAFATOLLS
92 597 Albert Subirada Roma     42:33 42:27 4:06 49-BM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
93 557 Josep Tàsies Bargués     42:35 42:18 4:05 31-CM KM0 PONENT
94 186 Raquel Marques Prunes F 3 42:38 42:35 4:07 3-BF AE EKKE
95 363 Ferran Gonzàlez CastellÀ     42:40 42:32 4:07 32-CM FONDISTES CERVERA
96 1164 Albert Targa Muntané     42:41 42:29 4:06 50-BM INDEPEND.
97 1202 Lluis Fernandez Bernabeu     42:43 42:16 4:05 51-BM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
98 1038 Paco Beiro Gonzalez     42:43 42:41 4:08 7-DM CA MONTBLANC
99 341 Josep Puigpinos Roma     43:02 43:00 4:10 8-DM CUDOS
100 306 Joan Tutusaus Martí     43:02 42:55 4:09 33-CM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES
101 1142 Jose Antonio Muñoz Sepulveda     43:04 43:03 4:10 34-CM INDEPEND.
102 357 Marcos Casas Casanova     43:05 42:56 4:09 52-BM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
103 592 Toni Mateo Lopez     43:10 43:10 4:10 53-BM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
104 370 Santi Villegas Garcia     43:15 43:06 4:10 54-BM FONDISTES CERVERA
105 325 Jordi Camats Bernaus     43:21 43:16 4:11 55-BM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
106 622 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     43:25 43:16 4:11 56-BM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
107 180 Xavier Faus I Tora     43:27 43:20 4:11 57-BM AE EKKE
108 656 Josep Jové March     43:32 43:29 4:12 9-DM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
109 295 Miquel Regue Codina     43:33 43:20 4:11 35-CM CE GUISSONENC
110 308 Jordi Sole Benach     43:37 43:14 4:11 58-BM CHAMPIONS TEAM
111 585 Alan Salort Fuentes     43:37 43:33 4:13 59-BM MOJITOS CARGADITOS TGN
112 690 Lluis Miquel Pla Aragones     43:39 43:36 4:13 36-CM TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
113 386 Albert García La Iglesia     43:39 43:15 4:11 60-BM ILERLASERTEAM
114 1018 Antonio Casañè Rodriguez     43:45 43:35 4:13 61-BM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
115 291 Albert Barrufet Rosinach     43:50 43:40 4:13 10-DM CCCP JUNEDA
116 604 Quim Cordoba Flores     43:51 43:36 4:13 62-BM QC SYSTEM
117 111 Bart Loomans     43:54 43:49 4:14 11-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
118 141 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido     43:54 43:50 4:14 37-CM AA XAFATOLLS
119 1096 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat F 4 43:55 43:50 4:14 4-BF INDEPEND.
120 650 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento     43:57 43:52 4:15 38-CM SICORIS CLUB
121 655 Francisco Jove March     43:57 43:57 4:15 12-DM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
122 444 Jordi Guasch Esteller     43:58 43:34 4:13 39-CM INDEPEND.
123 102 Jordi Calafell Amoros     43:59 43:55 4:15 63-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
124 292 Manuel Gonzalez Moreno     44:01 44:01 4:15 40-CM CE ALCOVER
125 131 Josep Maria Cobo     44:02 44:02 4:15 64-BM AA XAFATOLLS
126 607 David Roma Palou     44:02 43:55 4:15 65-BM ROYAL LLEIDA
127 1095 Gil Bonet Garcia     44:03 44:03 4:16 6-AM INDEPEND.
128 387 Jaume Abad Obach     44:04 43:59 4:15 66-BM INDEPEND.
129 416 Yolanda Cebrián García F 5 44:04 44:02 4:15 1-CF INDEPEND.
130 1184 Xavi Arevalo Salmeron     44:05 43:55 4:15 41-CM MOJITOS CARGADITOS TGN
131 432 Sergi Fernandez Ollé     44:08 43:53 4:15 42-CM INDEPEND.
132 1060 Ramon Bovet Penella     44:14 44:05 4:16 43-CM CLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT
133 265 Sònia Tarragó Solé F 6 44:17 44:13 4:17 5-BF CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
134 142 Manolo Luque Mendez     44:17 44:14 4:17 44-CM AA XAFATOLLS
135 192 Felip Vallmanya Llena     44:17 44:12 4:16 67-BM AE EKKE
136 300 Agusti Marsal Jovena     44:18 44:03 4:16 68-BM CE LINYOLA
137 112 Oriol Martí Sambola     44:21 44:14 4:17 69-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
138 105 Jordi Duran Ticó     44:21 44:08 4:16 45-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
139 1037 Sergi Riu Anguera     44:25 44:13 4:17 70-BM CA IVARS
140 258 Pere Casas Murtra     44:25 44:21 4:17 46-CM CA MONTBLANC
141 173 Jordi Puigdengoles Manresa     44:34 44:32 4:18 71-BM AE BLANCAFORT
142 274 Joan Termens Canals     44:36 44:24 4:18 72-BM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
143 348 Jacint Bonet Martin     44:38 44:34 4:19 73-BM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
144 514 Andrea Tacconi F 7 44:39 44:09 4:16 6-BF INDEPEND.
145 508 Genís Seró Piqué     44:39 44:16 4:17 74-BM INDEPEND.
146 429 Marc Fantova Mons     44:43 44:27 4:18 75-BM INDEPEND.
147 333 Eric Gomez Font     44:44 44:24 4:18 76-BM CORREDORS.CAT
148 630 Emili Cardona Almacellas     44:44 44:31 4:18 47-CM SICORIS CLUB
149 591 Ferran Farre Llanes     44:50 44:44 4:19 48-CM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
150 515 Joan Tisell Cos     44:51 44:46 4:20 49-CM INDEPEND.
151 1004 Marcos Miguel Belloc     44:53 44:48 4:20 77-BM A340K ALFAJARIN
152 43 Arnau Morell Daniel     44:58 44:51 4:20 7-AM CA BORGES
153 139 Antoni Llobera Torres     45:01 44:56 4:21 13-DM AA XAFATOLLS
154 409 David Caño Romeu     45:02 44:34 4:19 50-CM INDEPEND.
155 574 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron     45:06 44:36 4:19 78-BM MADTEAM
156 191 Maite Rodriguez-Mazaneque Martinez F 8 45:08 44:53 4:20 2-CF AE EKKE
157 1130 Inyaki Martinez Gomez     45:08 45:01 4:21 79-BM INDEPEND.
158 1005 Joan Ramon Ribelles Luque     45:08 45:05 4:22 80-BM AA XAFATOLLS
159 249 Jordi Villacamapa Ricart     45:11 45:04 4:21 81-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
160 676 Julian Menal Ruiz     45:15 45:15 4:22 51-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
161 482 Danés Padrosa     45:15 44:53 4:20 82-BM INDEPEND.
162 485 Francesc Pons Farre     45:15 44:54 4:20 52-CM INDEPEND.
163 603 Esteban Teruel Martinez     45:16 45:14 4:22 53-CM POTAROJOS
164 365 Alex Muñoz Blanco     45:16 45:08 4:22 14-DM FONDISTES CERVERA
165 270 Xavier Mas Cos     45:19 45:13 4:22 83-BM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
166 598 Bernardo Alvarez Cumbre     45:21 45:19 4:23 15-DM POTAROJOS
167 439 Emili Garcia Rodriguez     45:23 45:12 4:22 84-BM INDEPEND.
168 272 Toni Parrot Plens     45:23 45:10 4:22 85-BM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
169 1194 Jordi Bernat Badia     45:24 45:04 4:21 86-BM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
170 185 Albert Gómez Vidal     45:24 45:09 4:22 87-BM AE EKKE
171 364 Robert Gual Campabadal     45:29 45:20 4:23 16-DM FONDISTES CERVERA
172 1205 Abel Teixido Albareda     45:30 45:24 4:23 17-DM KM0 PONENT
173 417 Gheorghe Ciuperca     45:32 45:25 4:23 88-BM INDEPEND.
174 1203 Albert Escudero     45:34 45:27 4:24 54-CM INDEPEND.
175 609 Ignasi Boya Duocastella     45:35 45:23 4:23 89-BM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
176 1113 Miquel Garcia Malave     45:37 45:26 4:24 90-BM INDEPEND.
177 129 Fran Carrillo Sarradell     45:40 45:34 4:24 91-BM AA XAFATOLLS
178 532 Jordi Sola Vicens     45:40 45:21 4:23 92-BM INDEPENDENTISTA
179 314 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol     45:41 45:35 4:24 93-BM CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
180 1153 Marc Riu Ripoll     45:42 45:15 4:23 94-BM INDEPEND.
181 246 Dani Pérez Pacheco     45:44 45:35 4:24 95-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
182 261 Jordi Pons Sora     45:44 45:40 4:25 96-BM CA MONTBLANC
183 1158 Blai Rubinat Brusau     45:48 45:37 4:25 97-BM INDEPEND.
184 285 Francesc Javier Espinet Morlans     45:52 45:31 4:24 98-BM CC ALGUAIRE
185 259 Esteban Martinez Rosa     45:53 45:49 4:26 55-CM CA MONTBLANC
186 1077 Jordi Marquez Gonzalez     45:54 45:34 4:24 56-CM FONDISTES CERVERA
187 423 Frederic Dalmau Arnal     45:57 45:24 4:23 99-BM INDEPEND.
188 263 Albert Lavila Segura     45:57 45:40 4:25 57-CM CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
189 40 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     45:59 45:58 4:27 58-CM CA BORGES
190 2 Aurea Arce Farre F 9 45:59 45:57 4:27 7-BF CA BORGES
191 1092 Jaume Beltri Bages     46:01 45:47 4:26 59-CM INDEPEND.
192 435 Joan Font Cabrol     46:01 45:36 4:25 60-CM INDEPEND.
193 412 Albert Casado Moreno     46:03 45:56 4:26 100-BM INDEPEND.
194 443 Jordi Guamis Esquirol     46:04 45:54 4:26 61-CM INDEPEND.
195 213 Javier Ferré Rus     46:04 45:58 4:27 62-CM ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
196 303 Xavi Tella Cornellana     46:05 45:58 4:27 101-BM CE LINYOLA
197 136 Eduard Ezquer     46:08 46:05 4:27 102-BM AA XAFATOLLS
198 620 Manel Campillo Betbesé     46:10 46:10 4:28 103-BM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
199 210 Ramon Oscar Torrelles Prunera     46:15 46:02 4:27 63-CM ARRECULA
200 178 Toni Escalona Melines     46:16 46:14 4:28 64-CM AE EKKE
201 30 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     46:18 46:14 4:28 65-CM CA BORGES
202 177 Oscar Calleja Roig     46:21 46:05 4:27 18-DM AE EKKE
203 462 Eduardo Martinez     46:21 45:47 4:26 104-BM INDEPEND.
204 372 Marta Serret Bella F 10 46:22 45:59 4:27 8-BF FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
205 1137 Sisco Miró Sesplugues     46:22 46:18 4:29 105-BM INDEPEND.
206 577 Angel Motos Hervas     46:23 45:55 4:26 66-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
207 1126 Pau Marco Agustí     46:25 46:22 4:29 106-BM INDEPEND.
208 1200 Lluis Garcia Aparicio     46:25 46:20 4:29 67-CM ULTRA LLEIDA
209 406 Marc Brotons     46:26 46:20 4:29 107-BM INDEPEND.
210 399 Ramon Blanch Borda     46:27 46:19 4:29 68-CM INDEPEND.
211 174 Ada Angles Lorca F 11 46:27 46:25 4:29 9-BF AE EKKE
212 1102 Xavi Carrasco Pinent     46:28 46:16 4:28 108-BM INDEPEND.
213 565 Sisco Garcia Velasco     46:32 46:22 4:29 69-CM LA MILLA VERDE
214 681 Diego Perez Galindo     46:34 46:27 4:29 109-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
215 1121 Albert Isern Sabadi     46:35 46:19 4:29 70-CM INDEPEND.
216 1193 Xavier Pedrós Bòria     46:36 46:29 4:30 8-AM SICORIS CLUB
217 343 Oscar Nuño Isla     46:37 46:26 4:29 110-BM ELS ARTESANS
218 540 Jordi Heredia Acedo     46:38 46:32 4:30 111-BM JANBOL
219 580 Angel Solans Coma     46:43 46:29 4:30 71-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
220 253 Edward Lavaca Maldonado     46:46 46:41 4:31 112-BM CA IVARS
221 224 Andreu Matos Gonzalez     46:47 46:34 4:30 113-BM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
222 220 Eduard Serradell Camats     46:48 46:25 4:29 114-BM BARONIA DE MONTMAGASTRE RUNNERS
223 1139 Antonio Morales Martinez     46:49 46:43 4:31 72-CM INDEPEND.
224 511 Jordi Sole Agusti     46:52 46:46 4:31 73-CM INDEPEND.
225 1022 Vicens Dolcet Tarrago     46:52 46:42 4:31 74-CM BAR 3/4S
226 219 Sebastià Sabaté I Torrent     46:53 46:29 4:30 75-CM ATLETISME BELLVÍS
227 181 Jesús Font Pijuan     46:53 46:35 4:30 76-CM AE EKKE
228 360 Manu Vallecillos Esteban     46:55 46:39 4:31 115-BM FONDISTES APM?
229 114 Ricard Mir Arbiell     46:56 46:50 4:32 19-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
230 619 Josep M Burgués Solanes     46:56 46:45 4:31 116-BM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
231 1206 Albert Ribas Ortin     47:02 46:58 4:32 117-BM CA MONTBLANC
232 503 Miquel Sabaté     47:05 46:42 4:31 77-CM INDEPEND.
233 507 Jordi Sans Merino     47:13 47:10 4:34 118-BM INDEPEND.
234 488 Carles Profitos Lapedra     47:13 47:00 4:33 20-DM INDEPEND.
235 16 Joan Morlans Sans     47:14 47:12 4:34 1-EM CA BORGES
236 318 Salvador Pascual Venzala     47:15 46:43 4:31 119-BM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
237 550 Jordi Figueras Costa     47:17 47:16 4:34 78-CM KM0 PONENT
238 1199 Manel Puertas Insa     47:18 47:14 4:34 79-CM TROTE-EXTREM
239 212 Pedro Gallardo Moreno     47:19 47:16 4:34 21-DM ATHLETIC TRACK
240 554 Benito Pelegri Grau     47:19 47:02 4:33 80-CM KM0 PONENT
241 366 Antonio Muñoz Cantador     47:19 47:16 4:34 22-DM FONDISTES CERVERA
242 1046 David Gallardobertolin     47:21 47:17 4:34 81-CM CABISCOL
243   Pere Pinós Vilalta     47:22 47:18 4:34 23-DM FONDISTES DE PONTS
244 1135 David Megias Barbero     47:22 47:22 4:35 120-BM INDEPEND.
245 319 Enric Remacha Duart     47:23 47:13 4:34 82-CM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
246 154 Jaume Polo Escude     47:23 47:16 4:34 83-CM AA XAFATOLLS
247 150 Miquel Olivart Masbernat     47:23 47:18 4:34 121-BM AA XAFATOLLS
248 1045 Toni Nogués Llorens     47:24 47:10 4:34 122-BM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
249 359 Ivan Suàrez     47:26 47:10 4:34 123-BM FONDISTES APM?
250 113 Fernando Medina Alonso     47:26 46:59 4:33 84-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
251 548 Juan Manuel Calero Raya     47:29 47:13 4:34 85-CM KM0 PONENT
252 685 Abel Satorra Vilalta     47:29 47:10 4:34 124-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
253 517 Aleix Torres Gago     47:31 47:18 4:34 125-BM INDEPEND.
254 505 Antonio Sanfeliu Josa     47:31 47:16 4:34 24-DM INDEPEND.
255 595 Oriol Del Rio Macias     47:32 47:12 4:34 126-BM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
256 454 Felipe Llaguna Egea     47:32 47:26 4:35 127-BM INDEPEND.
257 516 Oriol Tomàs Agustí     47:33 47:19 4:35 128-BM INDEPEND.
258 1071 Jordi Soldevila Martí     47:34 47:18 4:34 129-BM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
259 368 Lluis Silvestre Rosell     47:35 47:20 4:35 86-CM FONDISTES CERVERA
260 578 Mariano Paraiso Santolaria     47:36 47:08 4:33 87-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
261 211 Lluís Lega Vidal     47:37 47:16 4:34 130-BM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
262 245 Jorge Palacios Garcia     47:39 47:34 4:36 88-CM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
263 356 Josema Palma Beltrán     47:42 47:36 4:36 89-CM FEETBACK RUNNING
264 398 Antonio Berengué López     47:43 47:32 4:36 131-BM INDEPEND.
265 401 Josep Maria Boldú Cinca     47:44 47:40 4:36 90-CM INDEPEND.
266 476 Albert Nadal Vilà     47:46 47:22 4:35 9-AM INDEPEND.
267 282 Josep Maria Reig Morell     47:50 47:44 4:37 2-EM CATALUNYA LLIURE
268 692 Manuel Ballabriga Galino     47:50 47:43 4:37 132-BM TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
269 242 Toni Boix Miro     47:50 47:43 4:37 133-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
270 1175 Boris Lapuerta Coll     47:53 47:32 4:36 134-BM INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
271 394 Joan Augé Espuga     47:54 47:50 4:37 25-DM INDEPEND.
272 674 Oscar Marin Carvajal     47:54 47:22 4:35 135-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
273 1075 Eloi Montardit Ros     47:55 47:29 4:35 10-AM ESPLAI EPIS
274 468 Sergi Monne Pérez     47:59 47:51 4:38 91-CM INDEPEND.
275 535 Montse Magallon Cortada F 12 48:00 47:55 4:38 3-CF INEF LLEIDA
276 1147 Oscar Planes Novau     48:07 47:44 4:37 92-CM INDEPEND.
277 582 Lluis Chacon Ramirez     48:08 47:57 4:38 93-CM MISTERDENTINI
278 296 Xavier Santacana Mas     48:14 47:57 4:38 136-BM CE GUISSONENC
279 143 Jordi Marsa Catala     48:15 47:57 4:38 94-CM AA XAFATOLLS
280 315 Joaquim Piñol Planes     48:19 48:05 4:39 26-DM CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT
281 686 Victor Manuel Sentañes Tuxans     48:19 48:08 4:39 95-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
282 463 Enric Masip I Ardèvol     48:21 48:14 4:40 27-DM INDEPEND.
283 198 Carlos Bringue Cepero     48:22 47:57 4:38 137-BM AJEROJEWITEAM
284 182 Josep Llorens Garcia Ruiz     48:24 48:01 4:39 96-CM AE EKKE
285 421 Roger Creus Valls     48:25 48:17 4:40 138-BM INDEPEND.
286 576 Toni Hermoso Pua F 13 48:26 47:58 4:38 1-DF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
287   Abel Garcia Jiménez     48:27 48:19 4:40 139-BM  
288 286 Salvador Espinet Mrolans     48:28 48:05 4:39 140-BM CC ALGUAIRE
289 1140 Jose Mª Moreno Centeno     48:31 48:04 4:39 97-CM INDEPEND.
290 1101 Jose Antonio Carrasco Jimenez     48:31 48:03 4:39 98-CM INDEPEND.
291 130 Ramon Albert Cau Garcia-Navas     48:33 48:13 4:40 99-CM AA XAFATOLLS
292 1061 Martí Plana Hernàndez     48:35 48:20 4:40 11-AM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
293 324 Ramon M Batlle Artigues     48:37 48:23 4:41 100-CM CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
294 1032 Gustavo Sorolla Navarro     48:37 48:26 4:41 141-BM C.C. FRAGA
295 1052 Miguel Sasot Ruiz     48:38 48:31 4:41 142-BM CAVILLELLA
296 649 Jose Santolaria Mosegui     48:39 48:27 4:41 101-CM SICORIS CLUB
297 640 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra     48:40 48:29 4:41 28-DM SICORIS CLUB
298 310 Eli Sala Martínez F 14 48:40 48:40 4:42 10-BF CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
299 309 Chechu Muñoz Daniel     48:40 48:40 4:42 143-BM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
300 1099 Manel Bravo Carrasco     48:41 48:41 4:42 102-CM INDEPEND.
301 1105 Xavier Coll Bessa     48:43 48:37 4:42 144-BM INDEPEND.
302 1003 Josep Mª Santesmasses Guàrdia     48:44 48:38 4:42 29-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
303 334 Antoni Roca Oliver     48:44 48:28 4:41 30-DM CORREDORS.CAT
304 1133 Pol Masip Trullols     48:45 48:25 4:41 12-AM INDEPEND.
305 474 Mario Muñoz Benavides     48:47 48:47 4:43 103-CM INDEPEND.
306 323 Angels Bosch Campreciós F 15 48:47 48:37 4:42 4-CF CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ
307 342 Javier Claveria Gomez     48:48 48:36 4:42 145-BM ELS ARTESANS
308 233 Joan Roca Aixala     48:51 48:30 4:41 146-BM C.A.BELL-LLOC
309 223 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez     48:52 48:30 4:41 147-BM BOMBERS BALAGUER
310 411 Robert Carmona Jordana     48:53 48:49 4:43 104-CM INDEPEND.
311 1012 Jaume-Joan Rius Olcos     48:54 48:42 4:42 148-BM AE SPORT ACTIU
312 1190 Xavi Gil Fernández     48:57 48:44 4:43 105-CM SICORIS CLUB
313 553 Eduard Lopez Truco     48:58 48:58 4:44 106-CM KM0 PONENT
314 551 Josep Antoni Font Amperi     48:58 48:40 4:42 107-CM KM0 PONENT
315 206 Sisco Larrull Casas     48:58 48:50 4:43 108-CM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
316 537 Josep Solé Torrente     48:59 48:38 4:42 109-CM INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
317 197 Francesc Herrera Garrido     49:03 48:42 4:43 149-BM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
318 531 Jordi March Fonoll     49:05 48:46 4:43 150-BM INDEPENDENTISTA
319 1028 Joan Albert Ingles Gonzalez     49:06 48:48 4:43 151-BM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
320 1138 Jose Manuel Montero     49:07 48:36 4:42 110-CM INDEPEND.
321 1161 David Satue Sama     49:09 48:57 4:44 111-CM INDEPEND.
322 1039 Jordi Plana Espanyol     49:11 48:56 4:44 31-DM CA MONTBLANC
323 287 Jaume Nadal Domenech     49:11 48:52 4:43 32-DM CC ARBECA
324 115 Joan Palou I Padilla     49:15 48:51 4:43 112-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
325 1040 Marta Secall Domenech F 16 49:15 49:15 4:46 5-CF CA MONTBLANC
326 469 Marcos Montero López     49:15 49:10 4:45 152-BM INDEPEND.
327 1086 Josep Maria Andreu Navarro     49:17 48:59 4:44 113-CM INDEPEND.
328 1087 Ramon Arrufat González     49:19 49:01 4:44 114-CM INDEPEND.
329 615 Juli Pauls Verdu     49:19 49:13 4:46 33-DM RUNNERS CORBINS
330 458 Raul Mancera Calle     49:20 48:52 4:43 153-BM INDEPEND.
331 1116 Carles Gelonch Alvarez     49:21 49:03 4:44 115-CM INDEPEND.
332 1156 Xavi Romeu Arque     49:22 49:22 4:46 116-CM INDEPEND.
333 175 Albert Arenas Bonilla     49:26 49:26 4:47 117-CM AE EKKE
334 611 Alfredo Piñol Cami     49:26 49:13 4:46 154-BM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
335 1007 Joan Marc Dolcet Serra     49:28 49:07 4:45 118-CM AE EKKE
336 1100 Oriol Campas Pedrol     49:29 48:56 4:44 155-BM INDEPEND.
337 518 Svetla Traykova Gugova F 17 49:29 49:21 4:46 6-CF INDEPEND.
338 456 Pere Lopez Luceno     49:29 49:02 4:44 156-BM INDEPEND.
339 234 Miguel Enrech Guiral     49:31 49:25 4:47 119-CM C.C. FRAGA
340 395 Xavier Bacardi Tomàs     49:32 49:17 4:46 120-CM INDEPEND.
341 269 Imma Estany Morros F 18 49:33 49:26 4:47 7-CF CABIROLS SANT GUIM
342 1076 Ferran Gonzàlez Ribera     49:37 49:26 4:47 13-AM FONDISTES CERVERA
343 293 Eva Hernandez Cuadros F 19 49:37 49:19 4:46 8-CF CE GUISSONENC
344 345 Josep Maria Campi Hermoso     49:38 49:22 4:46 121-CM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
345 37 Jaume Rius Joval     49:39 49:31 4:47 122-CM CA BORGES
346 492 Victor Ramos Rausa     49:40 49:26 4:47 157-BM INDEPEND.
347 621 Gustavo Sánchez Orrego     49:40 49:31 4:47 158-BM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
348 231 Francesc Valles Quintilla     49:41 49:41 4:48 159-BM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
349 473 Alfredo Morilla Galeano     49:44 49:26 4:47 160-BM INDEPEND.
350 568 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 20 49:45 49:37 4:48 11-BF LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
351 298 Josep Cornellana Marti     49:45 49:35 4:48 161-BM CE LINYOLA
352 682 Elena Rábade Serral F 21 49:45 49:26 4:47 1-AF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
353 575 Josep Gracia Villen     49:47 49:15 4:46 123-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
354 1182 Gerard Isanta Lasierra     49:48 49:28 4:47 124-CM MASSINGERS
355 691 Miguel Angel Aribau Godia     49:48 49:36 4:48 162-BM TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
356 371 Josep Santacreu Bravo     49:49 49:25 4:47 163-BM FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
357 320 Miquel Ribes Brescoli     49:49 49:39 4:48 34-DM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
358 636 Francesc Forto Sales     49:50 49:43 4:48 14-AM SICORIS CLUB
359 164 Jordi Tomas Ortet     49:52 49:52 4:49 164-BM AA XAFATOLLS
360 297 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 22 49:54 49:43 4:48 12-BF CE LINYOLA
361 594 Miquel Alarcon Sola     49:58 49:34 4:47 125-CM PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
362 1051 Antonio Torres Mestre     49:59 49:33 4:47 3-EM CATALUNYA CAIXA
363 230 Adrian P. Montes Bonet     49:59 49:39 4:48 165-BM C E WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?
364 378 Jordi Soria Ruiz     49:59 49:59 4:50 166-BM G.E.SERRALADA
365 5 Ester Panades Pelegri F 23 50:00 49:58 4:50 9-CF CA BORGES
366 375 David Font Vidal     50:02 49:51 4:49 126-CM FONT PUERICULTURA
367 1015 Oriol Bernat Casas     50:05 49:45 4:49 35-DM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
368 179 Artur Espachs Roure     50:05 50:01 4:50 36-DM AE EKKE
369 1125 Ricard Lorca Manresa     50:05 49:46 4:49 167-BM INDEPEND.
370 635 Jordi Fernandez Sole     50:05 49:55 4:50 168-BM SICORIS CLUB
371 651 Santi Capdevila Guiu     50:06 49:58 4:50 127-CM TAXIRUNING
372 288 Francesc Xavier Sans Dalmau     50:06 49:47 4:49 128-CM CC ARBECA
373 346 Albert Esquerra Abos     50:08 49:51 4:49 169-BM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
374 1059 Fernando Vallejo Rueda     50:08 50:01 4:50 129-CM CLUB ATLÈTIC SOBRATS
375 662 Marc Farrús Colom     50:08 49:51 4:49 170-BM TERRA RUNNERS
376 195 Xavier Ibars Godia     50:09 49:58 4:50 130-CM AE L'ASPARDENYA
377 644 Josep Pedros Riasol     50:10 50:00 4:50 131-CM SICORIS CLUB
378 120 Joan Trilla Pinós     50:11 49:43 4:48 132-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
379 1191 Nando Guerra Alvarez     50:12 50:02 4:50 133-CM SICORIS CLUB
380 1081 Rubén Pelegrí Jové     50:12 50:09 4:51 171-BM GALFORD
381 161 Joan Sirvent Solà     50:13 50:10 4:51 172-BM AA XAFATOLLS
382 388 Oscar Alba Paniego     50:20 50:07 4:51 134-CM INDEPEND.
383 322 Carles Vara Grasa     50:20 50:08 4:51 135-CM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
384 600 Pedro Garcia Zamora     50:22 49:51 4:49 136-CM POTAROJOS
385 237 Jose Andres Cañas Martinez     50:23 50:01 4:50 173-BM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
386 151 Marti Oliveras Roses     50:23 50:18 4:52 4-EM AA XAFATOLLS
387 11 Eva Brugos Andreu F 24 50:24 50:15 4:51 13-BF CA BORGES
388 22 Josep Quintana Lopez     50:25 49:59 4:50 137-CM CA BORGES
389 586 David Arevalo Salmeron     50:25 50:15 4:51 174-BM MOJITOS CARGADITOS VALLS
390 257 Toni Vallverdu Tacies     50:27 50:12 4:51 175-BM CA IVARS
391 121 Toni Vila Ulloa     50:27 50:05 4:50 37-DM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
392 327 Ferran Domingo Trepat     50:28 50:04 4:50 176-BM CLUB UNIÓ D'ESPORTS
393 271 Quim Ramos I Mayor     50:28 50:22 4:52 38-DM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
394 1010 Ester Latorre Pla F 25 50:28 49:57 4:50 14-BF AE L'ASPARDENYA
395 491 Sergi Pulido Hernàndez     50:28 50:02 4:50 177-BM INDEPEND.
396 1009 Jordi Giralt Pujol     50:29 49:58 4:50 138-CM AE L'ASPARDENYA
397 1001 Xavier Barroso Capdevila     50:29 50:07 4:51 139-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
398 466 Darwin Moncayo Sánchez     50:31 50:19 4:52 140-CM INDEPEND.
399 146 Bea Miret Aiguade F 26 50:34 50:28 4:53 15-BF AA XAFATOLLS
400 419 Joan Antoni Coloma Guijarro     50:34 50:19 4:52 39-DM INDEPEND.
401 126 Francesc Argiles Burgues     50:40 50:36 4:53 178-BM AA XAFATOLLS
402 440 Andreu Garrigós Toro     50:42 50:35 4:53 40-DM INDEPEND.
403 307 Xavier Diaz Carmona     50:42 50:42 4:54 179-BM CERDANYOLA CH
404 627 Josep Maria Alsedà Clavé     50:45 50:36 4:54 141-CM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
405 1118 Antonio Guim Valles     50:46 50:18 4:52 142-CM INDEPEND.
406 543 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro     50:46 50:46 4:54 143-CM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
407 628 Xavier Balague Feliu     50:46 50:38 4:54 144-CM SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
408 1169 Fausto Vilchez Mateos     50:47 50:34 4:53 180-BM INDEPEND.
409 441 Jordi Giné March     50:48 50:20 4:52 181-BM INDEPEND.
410 373 Jaume Creus Vantolra     50:48 50:37 4:54 41-DM FONDISTES SOLSONES
411 618 Francesc Almira Pujol     50:48 50:36 4:53 182-BM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
412 608 Jesús ángel Bernal Santos     50:52 50:48 4:55 42-DM RUN SPEED TARRACO
413 227 Oscar Sanchez Romeu     50:53 50:29 4:53 145-CM BTT BELLVÍS
414 350 Joan Catala Ribe     50:53 50:39 4:54 43-DM ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
415 414 Xavi Castellvi Santamaria     50:53 50:31 4:53 15-AM INDEPEND.
416 646 Victor Poyatos Gil     50:54 50:42 4:54 183-BM SICORIS CLUB
417 148 Joanna Okarma F 27 50:55 50:51 4:55 16-BF AA XAFATOLLS
418 133 Xavier Diaz Vendrell     50:55 50:51 4:55 146-CM AA XAFATOLLS
419 563 Alexandre Pons Font     50:58 50:34 4:53 184-BM LA GUINEU
420 128 Jaume Carbi Tella     50:58 50:44 4:54 185-BM AA XAFATOLLS
421 147 Pepe Mulet Besa     50:59 50:38 4:54 147-CM AA XAFATOLLS
422 661 Agusti Morell Pallares     51:00 50:35 4:53 186-BM TEAM TABOLL
423 478 Xavi Nicolau Messegué     51:02 50:53 4:55 187-BM INDEPEND.
424 464 Alfonso Medina Romero     51:03 50:53 4:55 148-CM INDEPEND.
425 1120 Víctor Hereu Gomez     51:07 50:40 4:54 188-BM INDEPEND.
426 450 Ivan Hernando Del Pino     51:07 50:45 4:54 189-BM INDEPEND.
427 44 Josep M. Boldu Ferrandiz     51:07 50:45 4:54 44-DM CA BORGES
428 338 Benjami Camats Sole     51:09 50:43 4:54 45-DM CUDOS
429 670 Sergio Dalmau Lopez     51:11 50:44 4:54 149-CM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
430 581 Jaume Solé Camarasa     51:12 50:46 4:54 150-CM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
431 1187 Daniel Martinez Pous     51:14 50:55 4:55 151-CM RED RUNNERS
432 152 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi     51:16 51:01 4:56 152-CM AA XAFATOLLS
433 1204 Ivan García Navarro     51:19 50:56 4:55 190-BM INDEPEND.
434 693 Miguel ángel Calvo Sierra     51:20 51:05 4:56 191-BM TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
435 1097 Andres Bravo Carrasco     51:21 51:21 4:58 153-CM INDEPEND.
436 374 Fabia Navarro Fernandez     51:22 51:10 4:57 5-EM FONDISTES SOLSONES
437 12 Mariona Morell Daniel F 28 51:23 51:15 4:57 2-AF CA BORGES
438 513 Marta Suñe Teres F 29 51:23 51:09 4:57 17-BF INDEPEND.
439 29 Jordi Semente Moreno     51:29 51:24 4:58 192-BM CA BORGES
440 1044 Jordi Farres García     51:29 51:15 4:57 193-BM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
441 352 Ferran Cardona Senz     51:31 51:30 4:59 46-DM F.C. BARCELONA
442 459 Toni Marin Ramos     51:33 51:12 4:57 194-BM INDEPEND.
443 1065 Alex Perez Acedo     51:33 51:13 4:57 195-BM CORRE I VOLA
444 660 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez     51:35 51:14 4:57 196-BM TEAM FAMILI
445 1168 Marc Vila Español     51:36 51:15 4:57 16-AM INDEPEND.
446 1162 Eduard Sedó Solé     51:40 51:20 4:58 17-AM INDEPEND.
447 1063 Josep Roca Llobet     51:42 51:17 4:57 197-BM CLUB UNIÓ D'ESPORTS
448 530 Miquel Vilarasau Farre     51:42 51:08 4:57 47-DM INDEPEND.
449 495 Jordi Ripoll Manuel     51:44 51:21 4:58 154-CM INDEPEND.
450 351 Elena Segura Rius F 30 51:47 51:33 4:59 10-CF ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
451 36 Oriol Satorra Mateus     51:47 51:47 5:00 198-BM CA BORGES
452 497 Josep Roigé Tamarit     51:48 51:17 4:57 155-CM INDEPEND.
453 390 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández     51:50 51:31 4:59 199-BM INDEPEND.
454 149 Damia Olid Capitan     51:55 51:34 4:59 156-CM AA XAFATOLLS
455 1098 Jose Bravo Carrasco     51:58 51:56 5:01 200-BM INDEPEND.
456 480 Santi Oms Vilanova     52:05 51:36 4:59 157-CM INDEPEND.
457 228 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     52:06 51:34 4:59 158-CM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
458 1029 Josep Lluis Sanchez Garcia     52:09 51:38 4:59 159-CM C. CICLISTA ATENEU GARRIGUENC
459 229 Josep Maria Vergé Pons     52:09 51:37 4:59 160-CM BUTSENIT RUNNERS
460 116 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     52:10 51:58 5:01 161-CM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
461 1006 Enric Areste Colell     52:11 51:47 5:00 201-BM AE EKKE
462 472 Jordi More Dolade     52:15 51:49 5:01 162-CM INDEPEND.
463 434 Enric Figuera Figuera     52:17 52:17 5:03 202-BM INDEPEND.
464 415 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 31 52:19 52:04 5:02 11-CF INDEPEND.
465 1152 David Alberto Rios Diaz     52:23 52:09 5:03 203-BM INDEPEND.
466 379 Josep Rofes Barcelo     52:25 51:46 5:00 163-CM GASOILMAN
467 9 Maria Esteller Mas F 32 52:28 52:18 5:03 18-BF CA BORGES
468 289 Josep Mª Solè Fallada     52:30 52:10 5:03 164-CM CC ARBECA
469 264 Josep Navarro Monserrat     52:33 52:15 5:03 165-CM CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
470 20 Ramon Bonet Olivart     52:33 52:18 5:03 166-CM CA BORGES
471 403 Anna Bonet Olivart F 33 52:34 52:19 5:03 19-BF INDEPEND.
472 614 Héctor Oliveros Ballesté     52:34 52:29 5:04 167-CM TEAM ULTRA LLEIDA
473 583 Marc Vendrell Viñuales     52:40 52:06 5:02 204-BM MIU RUNNERS
474 525 Manel Valero Oriol     52:41 52:05 5:02 168-CM INDEPEND.
475 451 David Jr     52:41 52:05 5:02 169-CM INDEPEND.
476 587 Dani Simó Torres     52:42 52:13 5:03 170-CM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
477 221 Mateu Sole Grau     52:48 52:15 5:03 171-CM BBT PEDALS D'ONARA
478 353 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez     52:49 52:39 5:05 172-CM FACVAC
479 123 Marti Maso Serra     52:51 52:23 5:04 205-BM AA TONA
480 183 Francesc Gil Andreo     52:53 52:33 5:05 206-BM AE EKKE
481 1078 Jordi Vicente Martinez     52:54 52:39 5:05 207-BM FONDISTES CERVERA
482 679 Clàudia Nou Carrera F 34 52:55 52:37 5:05 3-AF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
483 477 ? Negro Galindo     52:55 52:29 5:04 208-BM INDEPEND.
484 1034 Edgar Gaya     52:55 52:38 5:05 209-BM CA ELS OMELLONS
485 328 Ruben Rubio Mula     52:57 52:26 5:04 210-BM CNI/BEST/FASOL BICIS
486 1171 Ivan Yeste Esteller     52:58 52:40 5:05 18-AM INDEPEND.
487 424 Agusti Diaz-Cano Cano     53:03 53:00 5:07 6-EM INDEPEND.
488 536 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio     53:04 52:43 5:06 173-CM INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
489 361 Josep Mª Anguera Seroles     53:05 52:34 5:05 211-BM FONDISTES CERVERA
490 1103 Xavier Carrion Barbero     53:07 52:42 5:06 212-BM INDEPEND.
491 362 Bibiana Farre Sans F 35 53:08 52:56 5:07 12-CF FONDISTES CERVERA
492 1049 Marc Balasch Moreno     53:09 52:41 5:06 213-BM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
493 243 Dani Carmona Canales     53:10 52:57 5:07 214-BM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
494 187 Judith Martinez Vichares F 36 53:12 52:47 5:06 20-BF AE EKKE
495 160 David Roselló Mir     53:14 53:06 5:08 174-CM AA XAFATOLLS
496 101 Francesc Bergadà Gassol     53:19 53:06 5:08 215-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
497 1174 Juan Fernandez Sierra     53:20 53:14 5:09 7-EM INEF LLEIDA
498 1201 Josep Cornadó Ibars     53:21 52:51 5:07 48-DM VILOSELLRUNNING
499 339 Maite Camats Solé F 37 53:22 52:57 5:07 13-CF CUDOS
500 1114 Helena Garcia Torres F 38 53:22 53:17 5:09 21-BF INDEPEND.
501 225 Esther Matos Gonzalez F 39 53:22 53:09 5:08 22-BF BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
502 132 Bernat Diaz Faya     53:28 53:23 5:10 175-CM AA XAFATOLLS
503 549 Jordi Capdevila Rodriguez     53:30 53:03 5:08 176-CM KM0 PONENT
504 445 Jordi Guasch Vidal     53:33 53:03 5:08 216-BM INDEPEND.
505 15 Jaume Viñuales Bonastre     53:38 53:19 5:09 49-DM CA BORGES
506 251 Ramon Bernaus Queralt     53:38 53:15 5:09 8-EM CA IVARS
507 571 Victor Saiz Vela     53:43 53:08 5:08 217-BM LES ROQUETES ATHLETIC CLUB
508 168 Miquel Besó Utrera     53:47 53:34 5:11 50-DM ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
509 226 Antonio Tenorio Gonzalez     53:52 53:32 5:10 177-CM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
510 599 Ferran Caballer Brito     53:55 53:27 5:10 9-EM POTAROJOS
511 376 Ruben Peregrina Gonzalez     53:55 53:27 5:10 218-BM FUTGOLITOS
512 389 Eduard Allué Pont     53:56 53:32 5:11 219-BM INDEPEND.
513 672 Cristina Falguera Ramos F 40 53:58 53:40 5:11 23-BF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
514 1195 Arnau Castillo Benet     53:58 53:41 5:11 220-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
515 1036 Lluisa Coll Clavera F 41 53:59 53:39 5:11 24-BF CA IVARS
516 281 Carme Martin Barros F 42 54:00 53:53 5:13 2-DF CATALUNYA LLIURE
517 1183 Xavier Miquel Amoros     54:01 53:56 5:13 221-BM MASSINGERS
518 624 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez     54:04 53:55 5:13 222-BM RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
519 367 Serafin Sanz Sanz     54:08 53:57 5:13 51-DM FONDISTES CERVERA
520 369 Josep Lluís Turuguet López     54:08 53:50 5:12 178-CM FONDISTES CERVERA
521 301 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     54:09 53:49 5:12 179-CM CE LINYOLA
522 347 Xavier Fillat Fillat     54:09 53:53 5:13 180-CM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
523 1129 Cristina Martín Lacort F 43 54:11 53:57 5:13 25-BF INDEPEND.
524 170 Lluis Salayet Pozo     54:15 53:46 5:12 10-EM ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
525 247 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     54:18 54:09 5:14 181-CM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
526 304 Alberto Verdugo Yañez     54:19 53:46 5:12 223-BM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
527 202 Ivan Villanueva Gil     54:21 53:48 5:12 224-BM ALFAVENTUR
528 666 Sònia Parra Carrera F 44 54:22 54:07 5:14 14-CF TREMP RUNNERS
529 1112 David Garcia Malave     54:23 54:11 5:14 225-BM INDEPEND.
530 216 Francesc Sangrà I Pascual     54:24 54:17 5:15 182-CM ATLETES DE TERMENS
531 1035 Jaume Salla Cabau     54:30 54:10 5:14 226-BM CA ELS OMELLONS
532 1107 Abel Craviotto Majoral     54:33 54:18 5:15 227-BM INDEPEND.
533 629 Pepita Montiel Suarez F 45 54:34 54:31 5:16 3-DF SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
534 31 Alejandro Rebellon Torra     54:37 54:28 5:16 228-BM CA BORGES
535 1108 Pablo Cristaldo Crincoli     54:37 54:13 5:14 229-BM INDEPEND.
536 190 Roger Riba Lafarga     54:40 54:04 5:14 230-BM AE EKKE
537 479 Alberto Nieto Escoin     54:41 54:41 5:17 231-BM INDEPEND.
538 546 Xavi Vilanova Ribot     54:43 54:39 5:17 183-CM KEEP CALM
539 42 David Morales Pozo     54:43 54:35 5:17 232-BM CA BORGES
540 1143 Olga Navarro Cavallé F 46 54:44 54:44 5:17 26-BF INDEPEND.
541 1024 Daniel Lopez Garret     54:44 54:13 5:14 233-BM BIRRES RUBIES
542 524 M Dolors Valero Folch F 47 54:46 54:20 5:15 15-CF INDEPEND.
543 8 Blanca Cunillera Sabate F 48 54:47 54:37 5:17 16-CF CA BORGES
544 28 Antonio Boronat Cornudella     54:48 54:13 5:14 184-CM CA BORGES
545 570 Joan Garriga Muñoz     54:54 54:20 5:15 234-BM LES ROQUETES ATHLETIC CLUB
546 639 Eduardo Lucas Martinez     54:55 54:22 5:15 52-DM SICORIS CLUB
547 1132 David Martinez Sambola     54:57 54:35 5:17 235-BM INDEPEND.
548 447 Francisco Guillén Martinez     55:06 54:39 5:17 185-CM INDEPEND.
549 522 Carles València Navarro     55:07 54:54 5:18 236-BM INDEPEND.
550 483 Diego Paton Herrer0     55:09 54:35 5:17 186-CM INDEPEND.
551 425 Josep Ma Dolset Peinado     55:12 54:52 5:18 187-CM INDEPEND.
552 1165 Marcos Trallero Grande     55:15 55:06 5:20 237-BM INDEPEND.
553 504 Miguel Salat Fernández     55:26 55:03 5:19 188-CM INDEPEND.
554 273 Mariona Simo Solsona F 49 55:27 54:58 5:19 27-BF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
555 239 Jaume Jou Gispert     55:29 55:07 5:20 19-AM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
556 171 Antonio Pardell Rosich     55:32 55:26 5:22 189-CM AE BLANCAFORT
557 523 Josep Valerio Rodriguez     55:32 54:59 5:19 190-CM INDEPEND.
558 193 Meri Vidal F 50 55:34 55:00 5:19 28-BF AE EKKE
559 1093 Ramon Benet Cabanillas     55:36 55:20 5:21 238-BM INDEPEND.
560 340 Xavier Gilabert Hernandez     55:37 55:13 5:20 53-DM CUDOS
561 694 Jaume Esteve Yusta     55:37 55:21 5:21 54-DM TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
562 1198 Andrés Rios Lera     55:37 55:22 5:21 239-BM TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
563 1197 Fco Javier Jover Zapater     55:38 55:30 5:22 191-CM TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
564 512 Ieva Stoncikaite F 51 55:38 55:20 5:21 29-BF INDEPEND.
565 689 Abel Royo Gadea     55:39 55:20 5:21 192-CM TRI-4.40
566 326 J. Lluís Justribó     55:40 55:31 5:22 55-DM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
567 1131 Ramon Martinez Nievas     55:44 55:19 5:21 56-DM INDEPEND.
568 312 Juan Angus Domingo     55:45 55:07 5:20 193-CM CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES
569 1136 Esther Miró Graus F 52 55:46 55:35 5:22 30-BF INDEPEND.
570 1149 Frederic Poquet Ignacio     55:47 55:35 5:22 240-BM INDEPEND.
571 260 Ramon Pons Sole     55:50 55:50 5:24 11-EM CA MONTBLANC
572 1002 Júlia Marqués Meyer F 53 55:53 55:41 5:23 31-BF 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
573 1163 Roger Simó Torres     55:55 55:27 5:22 241-BM INDEPEND.
574 157 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     55:56 55:45 5:23 57-DM AA XAFATOLLS
575 610 Salvador Boya Duocastella     55:57 55:43 5:23 242-BM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
576 6 Dolors Falco Miret F 54 55:57 55:54 5:24 17-CF CA BORGES
577 539 Julio Piqué Clemente     56:01 55:53 5:24 243-BM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
578 442 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     56:06 55:46 5:23 194-CM INDEPEND.
579 397 Jaime Begue Goya     56:15 55:51 5:24 244-BM INDEPEND.
580 104 Lourdes De La Rosa Martin F 55 56:17 55:53 5:24 18-CF 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
581 1074 Jaume Ferrer Tarrats     56:18 56:09 5:26 195-CM ESPIGA
582 14 Antoni Salvado Cartaña     56:20 56:19 5:27 58-DM CA BORGES
583 1090 David Bellera Garcia     56:20 55:51 5:24 196-CM INDEPEND.
584 617 F. Xavier Benet Pifarré     56:22 55:52 5:24 245-BM RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
585 452 Eva Jurado Cortés F 56 56:27 55:59 5:25 32-BF INDEPEND.
586 241 Ali Ruiz Cobos F 57 56:28 56:23 5:27 33-BF CA DOVAL ANDORRA
587 1055 David Vallejo Fort     56:36 56:13 5:26 20-AM CLUB ATLÈTIC SOBRATS
588 437 Marc Garcia Alias     56:37 56:32 5:28 246-BM INDEPEND.
589 616 Montse Perez Salvia F 58 56:41 56:35 5:28 34-BF RUNNERS POAL
590 404 Eduard Borrell Salvany     56:42 56:19 5:27 197-CM INDEPEND.
591 381 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F 59 56:43 56:19 5:27 19-CF GO GO GO RUNNERS
592 266 Frederic Vallbona Farré     56:51 56:24 5:27 59-DM CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
593 1188 Raul Silvestre Porte     56:51 56:21 5:27 247-BM RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
594 1014 Angels Eroles Novau F 60 56:52 56:42 5:29 20-CF AGRUPACIÓ EXCURCIONISTA DE L'URGELL
595 613 M.teresa Gassio Ribé F 61 56:53 56:30 5:28 21-CF RUNNERS CORBINS
596 299 Mar Garcia Ruiz F 62 56:55 56:34 5:28 22-CF CE LINYOLA
597 653 Jordi Ortiz Perez     56:56 56:36 5:28 248-BM TAXIRUNING
598 652 Miquel Garcia Carmona     56:57 56:49 5:30 60-DM TAXIRUNING
599 1111 Iris Gallego Royes F 63 56:58 56:31 5:28 4-AF INDEPEND.
600 527 Albert Vilalta Sabaté     57:00 56:32 5:28 249-BM INDEPEND.
601 391 Emma Arderiu Mor F 64 57:00 56:34 5:28 35-BF INDEPEND.
602 1068 Ignasi Gilabert Hernadez     57:01 56:36 5:28 198-CM CUDOS
603 1070 Antoni Cacho Pallares     57:06 56:54 5:30 250-BM ELS MOJITOS TARRAGONA
604 461 Jordi Martin Torrelles     57:08 56:37 5:28 251-BM INDEPEND.
605 1026 Rebeca Cañizares Carrillo F 65 57:09 56:56 5:30 36-BF BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
606 1025 Josep Aran Villaró     57:09 56:57 5:30 199-CM BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
607 335 Montserrat Ros Deportós F 66 57:15 56:57 5:30 4-DF CORREDORS.CAT
608 1057 Ivan Padró Obiol     57:22 57:06 5:31 200-CM CLUB ATLÈTIC SOBRATS
609 336 Carles Sancho I García     57:24 56:57 5:30 61-DM CORREDORS.CAT
610 601 Inma Gonzalez Lopez F 67 57:27 57:01 5:31 37-BF POTAROJOS
611 475 Pilar Nabau Miro F 68 57:29 56:58 5:30 23-CF INDEPEND.
612 276 Joan Pere Sanchez Pellicer     57:30 57:00 5:31 62-DM CARAGOLS ACCELERATS
613 1023 Ruben Hornero Martinez     57:38 57:06 5:31 252-BM BIRRES RUBIES
614 675 Jose Ignacio Marin Sanchez     57:40 57:08 5:31 63-DM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
615 489 Xavi Prunera Cebrià     57:44 57:36 5:34 201-CM INDEPEND.
616 448 Oscar Guiu Copa     57:46 57:46 5:35 253-BM INDEPEND.
617 268 Ubal Dieguez Riera     57:49 57:35 5:34 202-CM CABIROLS SANT GUIM
618 678 Miguel Morell Sangrador     57:50 57:21 5:33 254-BM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
619 109 Yago Gisbert Verdú     57:51 57:22 5:33 255-BM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
620 240 Miquel Peña Pitarch     57:57 57:23 5:33 64-DM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
621 526 Joan Valls Hernandez     57:58 57:28 5:33 65-DM INDEPEND.
622 254 Mª Teresa Mora Vilardosa F 69 57:58 57:26 5:33 24-CF CA IVARS
623 1176 Núria Alcàntara Rodríguez F 70 57:59 57:49 5:35 5-AF JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
624 471 Pruden Morales Leon F 71 58:01 57:28 5:33 25-CF INDEPEND.
625 13 Andreu Salvado Cartaña     58:01 58:01 5:36 66-DM CA BORGES
626 502 José ángel Rubio Ruiz     58:02 57:41 5:35 203-CM INDEPEND.
627 278 Silvia Calzada Cintas F 72 58:04 58:04 5:37 38-BF CATALUNYA CAIXA
628 279 Alfons Calzada Dolade     58:04 57:38 5:34 12-EM CATALUNYA CAIXA
629 1123 Natàlia Lloreta Pané F 73 58:07 57:52 5:36 39-BF INDEPEND.
630 1122 Eric Liria Royo     58:12 57:46 5:35 21-AM INDEPEND.
631 623 Emili Pasto Garcia     58:16 57:56 5:36 256-BM RUNNING PALAU
632 569 Manel Pérez I Fortuny     58:22 58:14 5:38 67-DM LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
633 669 Anna Castillo Roldán F 74 58:25 58:07 5:37 26-CF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
634 236 Ezequiel Laporta Sopena     58:35 58:14 5:38 204-CM CA BARRANCULIANA
635 167 Anamari Moncasi Cebollero F 75 58:35 58:14 5:38 27-CF AD OCERRO
636 145 Jordi Miquel Amoros     58:39 58:31 5:39 257-BM AA XAFATOLLS
637 561 Ramon Goñi Macia     58:39 58:01 5:37 258-BM LA GUINEU
638 654 Pere Sánchez     58:39 58:19 5:38 205-CM TAXIRUNING
639 337 Joan Josep Gil Calvo     58:42 58:25 5:39 206-CM CORRENT FEM BARÇA
640 1145 Judith Navés SolÉ F 76 58:54 58:26 5:39 28-CF INDEPEND.
641 392 Robert Arias Nieto     58:54 58:35 5:40 207-CM INDEPEND.
642 559 Mayte Albaiges Gutierrez F 77 58:58 58:44 5:41 40-BF LA GANXETA
643 1047 Ramon Castelló Pujol     59:01 58:33 5:40 208-CM CACHE
644 410 Gemma Capdevila Vinaja F 78 59:04 58:30 5:39 41-BF INDEPEND.
645 1091 Manel Beltran Fernandez     59:07 58:59 5:42 259-BM INDEPEND.
646 529 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral     59:11 58:36 5:40 260-BM INDEPEND.
647 277 Nuria Cabestany Farré F 79 59:21 59:04 5:43 42-BF CATALUNYA CAIXA
648 589 Dionisio Cases I Sabariego     59:23 58:46 5:41 209-CM PANDIBLOKES
649 426 Lorena Ecija F 80 59:24 58:49 5:41 43-BF INDEPEND.
650 1178 Francesc Segarra Tell     59:24 59:02 5:42 261-BM LA GUINEU
651 528 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa     59:25 58:50 5:41 68-DM INDEPEND.
652 1079 José Peregrina González     59:26 59:18 5:44 210-CM FUTGOLITOS
653 255 Andreu Salvadó Bitrià     59:29 58:53 5:41 262-BM CA IVARS
654 1170 David Villa Sanchez     59:29 59:04 5:43 211-CM INDEPEND.
655 699 Núria Rodríguez Paüls F 81 59:29 59:17 5:44 29-CF ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
656 697 Pedro López Igual     59:34 58:59 5:42 212-CM VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
657 499 Laia Roset Roig F 82 59:45 59:16 5:44 44-BF INDEPEND.
658 486 Marta Pratdepadua Pedrós F 83 59:46 59:13 5:43 30-CF INDEPEND.
659 1041 Gemma Figueras Farre F 84 59:51 59:32 5:45 45-BF CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
660 1154 Antoni Roca Casado     1:00:00 59:27 5:45 263-BM INDEPEND.
661 642 Joaquim Nogues Alech     1:00:02 59:47 5:47 13-EM SICORIS CLUB
662 641 Maria Josep Noguera Rico F 85 1:00:02 59:47 5:47 5-DF SICORIS CLUB
663 664 Jordi Josep Piqué Castelló     1:00:03 59:31 5:45 213-CM TOO DRUNK TO RUN
664 487 Teresa Prats Masgoret F 86 1:00:05 59:32 5:45 6-DF INDEPEND.
665 1110 Manel Estevez Pascual     1:00:08 59:59 5:48 14-EM INDEPEND.
666 648 Ferran Romero Pozo     1:00:08 59:35 5:46 15-EM SICORIS CLUB
667 422 Ignasi Curcó Palazón     1:00:09 59:52 5:47 214-CM INDEPEND.
668 1089 Ramir Barbera Bosch     1:00:09 59:52 5:47 69-DM INDEPEND.
669 673 Montse Fiter Saiz F 87 1:00:11 59:54 5:47 46-BF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
670 1080 Jose Rodríguez Magdaleno     1:00:12 1:00:04 5:48 215-CM FUTGOLITOS
671 1196 Ruben Balleste Castejon     1:00:26 1:00:09 5:49 264-BM TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
672 17 Jordi Verdes Gallart     1:00:42 1:00:12 5:49 216-CM CA BORGES
673 122 Montse Escriu Moline F 88 1:00:51 1:00:22 5:50 47-BF AA TONA
674 1072 Georgina Rovira Sanz F 89 1:01:11 1:00:45 5:52 48-BF ESPAIMAG
675 1073 Alberto Velez Bermudez     1:01:11 1:00:45 5:52 265-BM ESPAIMAG
676 330 Ramon Vilella Serras     1:01:19 1:00:56 5:53 16-EM CORRE I VOLA
677 1066 Nuria Rubio Montanyola F 90 1:01:19 1:00:57 5:53 49-BF CORRE I VOLA
678 305 Marta Almirall Aixalà F 91 1:01:22 1:01:06 5:54 50-BF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES
679 453 Francesc Larroya Benito     1:01:26 1:00:51 5:53 17-EM INDEPEND.
680 380 Pere Sala Flores     1:01:29 1:00:59 5:54 217-CM GES SERRALADA
681 377 Anna Bonjorn Mata F 92 1:01:29 1:00:59 5:54 31-CF G.E.SERRALADA
682 1166 Oriol Valgañon Barbera     1:01:51 1:01:30 5:57 266-BM INDEPEND.
683 1134 Teima Mazarias Murillo F 93 1:01:52 1:01:30 5:57 51-BF INDEPEND.
684 215 Francisco Gardenyes Pons     1:01:57 1:01:51 5:59 18-EM ATLETES DE TERMENS
685 7 Maria Gabriel Aynes F 94 1:02:12 1:01:52 5:59 7-DF CA BORGES
686 396 Xavier Baró Llorens     1:02:16 1:01:45 5:58 218-CM INDEPEND.
687 510 Maria Pilar Sillué JimÉnez F 95 1:02:35 1:02:05 6:00 32-CF INDEPEND.
688 433 David Fernández Pérez     1:02:35 1:02:05 6:00 219-CM INDEPEND.
689 418 Rosa Maria Ciurana I Chorto F 96 1:02:41 1:02:16 6:01 8-DF INDEPEND.
690 1033 Judit Aixalà Sala F 97 1:02:41 1:02:21 6:02 52-BF CA ELS OMELLONS
691 1084 Meritxell Aixalà Vives F 98 1:02:48 1:02:28 6:02 53-BF INDEPEND.
692 413 Angels Cases Amat F 99 1:02:58 1:02:29 6:02 54-BF INDEPEND.
693 1208 Eduard Palau Tell     1:03:00 1:02:30 6:02 267-BM LA GUINEU
694 169 Ethel Idiarte Valls F 100 1:03:06 1:02:36 6:03 33-CF ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
695 496 Diana Roig Vila F 101 1:03:27 1:02:51 6:04 34-CF INDEPEND.
696 1016 Laia Guillen Grau F 102 1:03:37 1:03:04 6:06 55-BF ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM
697 605 Mar Gargallo Bañes F 103 1:03:41 1:03:24 6:08 35-CF ROYAL LLEIDA
698 184 Sònia Gil Guirado F 104 1:03:47 1:03:24 6:08 56-BF AE EKKE
699 188 Josep Peruchet Escales     1:03:47 1:03:22 6:07 19-EM AE EKKE
700 1082 Neus Miró Vallvé F 105 1:04:10 1:03:46 6:10 57-BF GO GO GO RUNNERS
701 311 Jovita Xuclà Nogué F 106 1:04:15 1:03:59 6:11 36-CF CLUB ATLÈTIC SOBRATS
702 1054 Pepe Garcia Garcia     1:04:15 1:03:58 6:11 220-CM CLUB ATLÈTIC SOBRATS
703 1058 Joan Albert Perello Medina     1:04:17 1:03:44 6:10 268-BM CLUB ATLÈTIC SOBRATS
704 1167 Annabel Vidal Cupons F 107 1:04:29 1:04:10 6:12 58-BF INDEPEND.
705 1119 Joaquin Gutierrez Flores     1:04:32 1:04:28 6:14 20-EM INDEPEND.
706 384 Rosa Tovar Rodriguez F 108 1:04:49 1:04:24 6:13 59-BF GO GO GO RUNNERS
707 431 Raquel Farre Prunera F 109 1:05:03 1:04:54 6:16 60-BF INDEPEND.
708 331 Malina Vladarova Chavdarova F 110 1:05:05 1:04:43 6:15 61-BF CORRE I VOLA
709 1155 Sandra Romero Torres F 111 1:05:19 1:04:48 6:16 62-BF INDEPEND.
710 684 Vanessa Salvador Ferrer F 112 1:05:19 1:04:48 6:16 63-BF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
711 1013 Antonio López Martínez     1:05:50 1:05:47 6:21 21-EM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
712 280 Veronica Jerez Garcia F 113 1:05:52 1:05:35 6:20 64-BF CATALUNYA CAIXA
713 1030 David Corbella Fabrega     1:05:55 1:05:25 6:19 269-BM C.C. FRAGA
714 248 Raquel Viera Martin F 114 1:05:55 1:05:26 6:19 65-BF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
715 698 Josep Maria Novau Oró     1:05:55 1:05:43 6:21 221-CM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
716 1031 Kristina Kopecka F 115 1:05:56 1:05:26 6:19 66-BF C.C. FRAGA
717 383 Ester Tort Figa F 116 1:06:01 1:05:36 6:20 67-BF GO GO GO RUNNERS
718 382 Estefi Climent Solans F 117 1:06:01 1:05:37 6:20 37-CF GO GO GO RUNNERS
719 176 Vanessa Benavides F 118 1:06:04 1:06:04 6:23 68-BF AE EKKE
720 238 Josep Doval     1:06:20 1:06:16 6:24 70-DM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
721 1185 Reyes Terés I Vidal F 119 1:06:32 1:06:32 6:26 38-CF PANDIBLOKES
722 408 David Cano Martinez     1:06:34 1:06:16 6:24 270-BM INDEPEND.
723 1042 Laura Montanyà Balcells F 120 1:06:58 1:06:39 6:26 69-BF CA SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
724 1148 Gemma Polo Xifré F 121 1:07:06 1:06:44 6:27 39-CF INDEPEND.
725 1144 Merce Naves Sans F 122 1:07:23 1:06:59 6:28 70-BF INDEPEND.
726 1021 Marta Piñol Calero F 123 1:08:26 1:08:11 6:35 71-BF ATHLETIC PEBRE
727 1020 Xavier Guardiola Carrique     1:08:26 1:08:13 6:36 271-BM ATHLETIC PEBRE
728 484 Xavier Peñafiel Gil     1:09:08 1:08:33 6:37 272-BM INDEPEND.
729 521 Carlos Valdepeñas Serra     1:09:09 1:08:34 6:38 222-CM INDEPEND.
730 1181 Laia Buenaño Gou F 124 1:09:51 1:09:20 6:42 72-BF MADTEAM
731 1017 Mireia Llaurado Serra F 125 1:09:59 1:09:25 6:43 73-BF ALLIBERADRENALINA.COM
732 1117 Sandra González FernÁndez F 126 1:10:53 1:10:19 6:48 74-BF INDEPEND.
733 1069 Sílvia Plana Hernàndez F 127 1:11:58 1:11:43 6:56 75-BF DIR
734 470 Marta Moral Vives F 128 1:12:24 1:11:47 6:56 76-BF INDEPEND.
735 1088 Jordi Astasio Fernandez     1:15:42 1:15:35 7:18 223-CM INDEPEND.
736 1150 David Ramirez Duran     1:15:42 1:15:34 7:18 224-CM INDEPEND.
737 1109 Ruben Dominguez Vizcaino     1:16:35 1:16:01 7:21 273-BM INDEPEND.
738 1019 Anna Calero Raya F 129 1:18:26 1:18:11 7:33 40-CF ATHLETIC PEBRE
739 1172 Juan Yeste Ruiz     1:18:56 1:18:38 7:36 225-CM INDEPEND.