33a Pujada a la Seu Vella de Lleida

 
Pos Drs Nombre P_Sx T_Final T_Real mKm Pujada PosCat Club
1 2 Sergi Rodriguez Batista   32:31 32:30 3:15 3:18 1-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
2 3 Ricard Pasto Llobera   33:38 33:38 3:22 3:33 2-GM AA XAFATOLLS
3 6 Antoni Carulla Abadal   33:45 33:44 3:23 3:31 3-GM CARULLA-ABADAL ARQUITECTES TÈCNICS
4 31 Jordi Garcia Ruiz   33:59 33:59 3:24 3:14 4-GM AC77
5 5 Antonio Godoy Caro   34:06 34:05 3:25 3:20 5-GM PRATENC
6 165 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés   34:18 34:18 3:26 3:18 1-AM CE LINYOLA
7 4 Jaume Farre Marcos   35:21 35:21 3:33 3:30 6-GM ATLETIC SANAUJA
8 186 David Navarra Espigares   35:25 35:24 3:33 3:35 7-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
9 99 Jose Ramon Rodriguez Palacin   35:28 35:28 3:33 3:36 8-GM ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
10 7 Ivan Menchon   35:57 35:56 3:36 3:40 9-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
11 665 Rafa Prado Garcia   36:00 36:00 3:36 3:44 10-GM TRIATLÓ TARRACO
12 533 Jose Ramos Ruiz   36:07 36:05 3:37 3:34 11-GM PRATENC
13 593 Josep Pascual Rosell   36:16 36:15 3:38 3:26 2-AM SICORIS CLUB
14 8 Caleb Amigo I Alvarez   36:32 36:31 3:40 3:45 3-AM ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
15 11 Antoni Gabernet Font   36:44 36:43 3:41 3:41 12-GM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
16 138 Francesc Gassó Minguet   36:57 36:56 3:42 3:56 13-GM CA IVARS
17 191 Angel Vidal I Boldú   37:04 37:02 3:43 3:47 4-AM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
18 170 Marc Comellas Gonzalez   37:07 37:06 3:43 3:45 14-GM CET DISTANCE
19 10 Josep Viladoms Bellart   37:09 37:09 3:43 3:53 5-AM CA BORGES
20 243 Mario Badia Llorens   37:13 37:11 3:44 3:48 15-GM CORREDORS.CAT
21 644 Jaume Merola Moncasi   37:14 37:11 3:44 3:42 16-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
22 190 Xavier Torrecillas Pujol   37:31 37:29 3:45 3:33 17-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
23 9 Jacob Viladoms Bellart   37:36 37:36 3:46 3:54 6-AM CA BORGES
24 142 Tonyo Gironès I Castilla   37:39 37:37 3:46 3:42 7-AM CA TARRAGONA
25 223 Carlos Franco Estopa   37:42 37:42 3:47 4:05 8-AM CORRE I VOLA
26 168 Guillermo Gabas Canela   37:53 37:51 3:48 3:50 18-GM CE TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+T
27 98 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu   37:58 37:56 3:48 3:49 9-AM ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
28 187 Manel Oliva Leal   37:59 37:57 3:48 3:59 19-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
29 123 Jordi Minguella Bigordà   38:04 38:04 3:49 4:00 20-GM CA BORGES
30 96 Toni Sabaté Ribes   38:12 38:10 3:49 4:06 10-AM ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
31 673 Marc Exposito Porta   38:16 38:13 3:50 3:42 21-GM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
32 918 Antonio Serrano Sanchez   38:17 38:15 3:50 3:42 22-GM TREMP RUNNERS
33 616 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez   38:18 38:16 3:50 4:02 23-GM TERRA RUNNERS
34 480 Luis Lahoz Betés   38:20 38:18 3:50 3:59 1-SM LAST ZANKADA
35 69 Txus Porta Sanuy   38:24 38:24 3:51 3:50 24-GM AE EKKE
36 361 Mario Guiu Sanz   38:27 38:25 3:51 3:54 11-AM INDEPEND.
37 188 Cerasela Pasa F-1 38:28 38:28 3:51 3:50 1-GF CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
38 487 Carlos Ropero Lobato   38:31 38:30 3:51 4:11 12-AM LLEIDA U.A
39 211 Dante Perez Berenguer   38:34 38:30 3:51 4:22 25-GM CLUB TRITATLÓ LLEIDA
40 498 Sergi Nunes Jordan   38:41 38:40 3:52 4:06 26-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
41 967 Oriol Cornadella Sole   38:50 38:50 3:53 4:11 27-GM CA BORGES
42 628 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz   38:52 38:49 3:53 4:05 28-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
43 583 Josep Llevadot Llobera   38:53 38:51 3:54 4:09 13-AM SICORIS CLUB
44 674 Roger Expósito Porta   38:55 38:53 3:54 4:04 29-GM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
45 906 Julià Morancho Tomas   39:01 38:58 3:54 4:07 14-AM SICORIS CLUB
46 542 Daniel Pérez Martín   39:05 39:01 3:55 3:55 30-GM ROYAL LLEIDA
47 174 Javitxu Cavero Sáez   39:11 39:04 3:55 4:03 31-GM CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARAN
48 125 Gerard Satorra Mateus   39:30 39:30 3:57 3:51 32-GM CA BORGES
49 28 Albert Torrens Vives   39:36 39:34 3:58 4:04 33-GM AA XAFATOLLS
50 646 Oscar Modol Martinez   39:40 39:36 3:58 4:13 34-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
51 258 Marc Pujol   39:42 39:38 3:58 3:44 35-GM ÉS UN SENTIMENT
52 68 Albert Piro Segarraprincep   39:43 39:43 3:59 3:43 15-AM AE EKKE
53 246 Ernesto Serra Capdevila   39:44 39:42 3:59 4:15 36-GM ED LA LITERA TAMARITE
54 921 Juan Jose Banegas Sedano   39:47 39:42 3:59 3:48 37-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
55 481 Steven Sharp   39:54 39:51 4:00 4:03 1-MM LAST ZANKADA
56 107 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla   39:55 39:55 4:00 4:02 38-GM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
57 817 Joan Mercadé Cuadrat   40:02 39:57 4:00 4:03 39-GM INDEPEND.
58 26 Joan Ribes Estrada   40:09 40:06 4:01 4:05 2-MM AA XAFATOLLS
59 388 Marcel Mor Miró   40:09 40:05 4:01 3:40 40-GM INDEPEND.
60 492 Jordi Cerezuela Campas   40:13 40:12 4:02 4:18 16-AM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
61 504 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo   40:13 40:12 4:02 4:17 17-AM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
62 907 Albert Puertolas Fabra   40:15 40:10 4:01 3:54 41-GM SICORIS CLUB
63 530 Xavi Miralles Prats   40:17 40:16 4:02 4:04 42-GM PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
64 84 Josep Ribé Miró   40:24 40:22 4:03 4:03 43-GM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
65 447 Lluís Bonillo Jiménez   40:27 40:15 4:02 4:04 44-GM INEF LLEIDA
66 500 Andreu Rosauro Gomez   40:27 40:26 4:03 4:01 45-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
67 669 Xavier Coma Rubió   40:30 40:25 4:03 4:08 46-GM ULTRA LLEIDA
68 964 Pelegri Cuenca Pelegri Cuenca   40:33 40:27 4:03 4:08 47-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
69 295 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado   40:33 40:28 4:03 4:09 18-AM INDEPEND.
70 298 ? Alferez Guiu   40:35 40:30 4:03 4:06 48-GM INDEPEND.
71 451 Antonio Fauria Romero   40:38 40:34 4:04 4:17 19-AM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
72 162 Jordi Llobera Muixi   40:47 40:41 4:05 4:01 49-GM CE GUISSONENC
73 574 Rosa Espachs Olivera F-2 40:48 40:44 4:05 4:19 2-GF SICORIS CLUB
74 479 Lluis Jimenez Pedrosa   40:49 40:46 4:05 4:21 3-MM LAST ZANKADA
75 711 Gerard Corbella Ripoll   40:55 40:51 4:06 4:12 50-GM CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX
76 392 Gabriel Nadal Comas   40:56 40:51 4:06 4:05 51-GM INDEPEND.
77 384 Daniel Clement Mateo Collado   40:57 40:43 4:05 3:47 52-GM INDEPEND.
78 490 Jesus Auberni Llauet   40:58 40:58 4:06 4:08 4-MM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
79 467 Jordi Molins Marques   41:00 40:55 4:06 4:24 5-MM KM0 PONENT
80 671 Santi Pampols Solans   41:02 41:00 4:06 4:14 20-AM ULTRA LLEIDA
81 247 Cristian Teringuer Canela   41:05 40:59 4:06 4:14 53-GM EL SOLITARI
82 569 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya   41:09 41:05 4:07 4:35 6-MM SICORIS CLUB
83 212 Pablo Guirao González   41:13 41:04 4:07 4:01 54-GM COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL
84 795 Lorenzo Garcia Gonzalez   41:14 41:13 4:08 4:22 21-AM INDEPEND.
85 140 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz   41:15 41:14 4:08 4:27 22-AM CA IVARS
86 110 Gerard López Gómez   41:17 41:14 4:08 4:05 55-GM BONAVISTA TEAM
87 436 Amdeu Urrea Pérez   41:26 41:24 4:09 4:17 7-MM INDEPEND.
88 265 Marcos Casas Casanova   41:26 41:26 4:09 4:17 56-GM FEETBACK TÉRMENS
89 400 David Pernia Grillo   41:28 41:21 4:09 4:08 57-GM INDEPEND.
90 752 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel   41:30 41:24 4:09 4:01 58-GM INDEPEND.
91 908 Marc Rocamora Pomar   41:34 41:29 4:09 4:07 59-GM SICORIS CLUB
92 122 Jordi Gil Pauls   41:35 41:34 4:10 3:50 60-GM CA BORGES
93 399 Carles Perez De La Torre   41:36 41:28 4:09 4:10 23-AM INDEPEND.
94 670 Joan Navarro Mateus   41:39 41:33 4:10 4:19 24-AM ULTRA LLEIDA
95 147 Joan Termens Canals   41:42 41:39 4:10 4:26 61-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
96 148 Jaume Torra Mateu   41:44 41:41 4:11 4:41 62-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
97 239 Sebastia Verge Tasies   41:45 41:37 4:10 4:09 63-GM CORRE I VOLA
98 719 Albert Cortes Aliaga   41:47 41:42 4:11 4:00 25-AM CORRE I VOLA
99 477 Victor Fillat Garrido   41:47 41:41 4:11 4:13 64-GM LA GARRA DEL DIABLE
100 966 Jesus Pirla Montull   41:49 41:49 4:11 4:18 65-GM TRIATLÓN BAJO CINCA
101 595 Miquel Angel Pinyol Gallart   41:50 41:42 4:11 4:05 26-AM SICORIS CLUB
102 915 Toni Canals Mit   41:53 41:48 4:11 4:15 66-GM TREMP RUNNERS
103 712 Miquel Farre Masip   41:54 41:51 4:12 4:13 67-GM CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX
104 119 Xavi Brugos Andreu   41:58 41:57 4:12 4:19 68-GM CA BORGES
105 172 Manuel Broto Salgueiro   41:58 41:52 4:12 4:18 69-GM CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARAN
106 715 Ruben Saladié Maña   41:58 41:54 4:12 3:57 70-GM CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX
107 58 Raquel Marques Prunes F-3 42:00 41:56 4:12 4:10 3-GF AE EKKE
108 461 Oscar Flores Alarcia   42:04 41:56 4:12 4:17 71-GM KM0 PONENT
109 838 Eduard Ponsoda Aguilera   42:09 41:52 4:12 3:51 72-GM INDEPEND.
110 664 Lluis M Pla Aragones   42:12 42:05 4:13 4:19 27-AM TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
111 257 Quim Hernandez   42:12 42:09 4:13 4:21 73-GM ÉS UN SENTIMENT
112 505 Josep Maria Viola Garriga   42:15 42:14 4:14 3:57 74-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
113 843 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera   42:18 42:13 4:14 4:15 28-AM INDEPEND.
114 955 Antoni Forcada Cornado   42:23 42:19 4:14 4:34 75-GM SICORIS
115 887 Julian Carnicero Sans   42:28 42:26 4:15 4:10 76-GM QC SYSTEM
116 529 José Antonio Hernández Romero   42:28 42:26 4:15 4:41 8-MM PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
117 27 Ramon Terés Fernandez   42:29 42:26 4:15 4:11 77-GM AA XAFATOLLS
118 396 Guillem Padrosa Danés   42:30 42:21 4:15 4:10 78-GM INDEPEND.
119 701 Ignacio Pirla Montull   42:31 42:29 4:15 4:28 79-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
120 389 Esteban Morales Correa   42:33 42:29 4:15 4:23 80-GM INDEPEND.
121 832 Joan Pelegrí Andrés   42:34 42:29 4:15 4:28 81-GM INDEPEND.
122 947 Xavier Calvo Godoy   42:37 42:34 4:16 4:33 82-GM UE BALÀFIA
123 333 Yolanda Cebrián García F-4 42:38 42:35 4:16 4:23 1-AF INDEPEND.
124 210 Xavier Vidal Fernández   42:38 42:30 4:15 4:22 83-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
125 897 Roger Arcarons Llonc   42:41 42:38 4:16 4:03 29-AM SICORIS CLUB
126 602 Eduardo Simon Morales   42:44 42:32 4:16 4:09 84-GM SICORIS CLUB
127 291 Xavier Grenier Palomar   42:45 42:42 4:17 4:03 85-GM GO GO GO RUNNERS
128 862 Ignacio Torre Moreno   42:50 42:35 4:16 4:18 86-GM INDEPEND.
129 965 Dani Querol Duart   42:54 42:50 4:17 4:37 87-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
130 815 Juan Menéndez González   43:08 43:06 4:19 4:12 88-GM INDEPEND.
131 362 Christian Gutierrez Perez   43:08 43:03 4:19 5:01 89-GM INDEPEND.
132 589 Manuel Mullor Hernando   43:09 43:06 4:19 4:17 30-AM SICORIS CLUB
133 809 Miguel Carlos Martin Garcia   43:11 43:04 4:19 4:32 31-AM INDEPEND.
134 725 Dani Plaza Garcia   43:12 43:07 4:19 4:13 90-GM CORRE I VOLA
135 203 Victor Berga Abella   43:18 43:13 4:20 4:21 32-AM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
136 787 Marc Fantova Mons   43:19 43:16 4:20 4:14 91-GM INDEPEND.
137 463 Jose Vte Hernandez Guerrero   43:21 43:16 4:20 4:14 33-AM KM0 PONENT
138 29 Bernat Turmo Gruas   43:22 43:22 4:21 4:22 34-AM AA XAFATOLLS
139 146 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra   43:24 43:20 4:20 4:37 9-MM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
140   Oscar Lanaspa Puyal   43:24 43:20 4:20 4:21 92-GM  
141 141 Pere Casas Murtra   43:24 43:15 4:20 4:34 93-GM CA MONTBLANC
142 872 Marc Ponce Morales   43:25 43:22 4:21 4:26 94-GM INEF LLEIDA
143 216 Esteban Badias Mola   43:29 43:23 4:21 4:30 95-GM CORRE I VOLA
144 763 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat F-5 43:33 43:30 4:21 4:13 4-GF INDEPEND.
145 639 Fabio Andrés Fernandez De Jesús   43:38 43:32 4:22 4:40 96-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
146 21 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido   43:40 43:36 4:22 4:20 35-AM AA XAFATOLLS
147 662 Jorge Merino Hernández   43:42 43:34 4:22 4:39 97-GM TRI-4.40
148 700 Arnau Morell Daniel   43:43 43:41 4:23 4:25 98-GM CA BORGES
149 816 David Mercadal Mercadal   43:44 43:29 4:21 4:04 99-GM INDEPEND.
150 476 Josep Tàsies Bargués   43:45 43:26 4:21 4:09 36-AM KM0 PONENT
151 464 José M. Hijano Díaz   43:46 43:32 4:22 4:08 37-AM KM0 PONENT
152 124 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato   43:46 43:45 4:23 4:38 38-AM CA BORGES
153 623 Josep Santos Medina   43:48 43:42 4:23 4:04 100-GM TREMP RUNNERS
154 94 Abel Domenech Ganau   43:49 43:40 4:22 4:13 39-AM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
155 834 Joan Manuel Pichardo Toribio   43:49 43:46 4:23 4:43 101-GM INDEPEND.
156 73 Maite Rodriguez-Mazaneque Martinez F-6 43:52 43:42 4:23 4:35 2-AF AE EKKE
157 883 Josep Aymerich Bellmunt   43:54 43:36 4:22 4:42 102-GM PER LLIURE
158 383 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias   43:54 43:41 4:23 3:56 103-GM INDEPEND.
159 553 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho   44:02 43:51 4:24 4:33 104-GM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
160 391 Sergi Nadal Casas   44:04 43:34 4:22 4:02 105-GM INDEPEND.
161 127 Pere Segura Garsaball   44:05 44:03 4:25 4:32 106-GM CA BORGES
162 695 Jesus Carrera Perez   44:06 44:03 4:25 4:44 10-MM ALFAVENTUR
163 495 Rafa Garcia Nievas   44:06 44:05 4:25 4:28 11-MM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
164 106 Josep Sole Escola   44:06 43:54 4:24 4:16 40-AM ATLETES DE TERMENS
165 761 Jaume Bibiloni Bermejo   44:08 44:03 4:25 4:47 107-GM INDEPEND.
166 317 Joan Bonet Capell   44:09 44:03 4:25 4:46 108-GM INDEPEND.
167 79 Joan Tous Moner   44:13 44:00 4:24 4:07 41-AM AE EKKE
168 364 Ivan Herrerias Lavilla   44:19 44:13 4:26 4:12 109-GM INDEPEND.
169 139 Santi Minguet Petit   44:20 44:16 4:26 4:53 42-AM CA IVARS
170 196 Toni Fernandez Oms   44:23 44:10 4:25 4:38 110-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
171 25 Jaume Polo Escude   44:28 44:24 4:27 4:27 43-AM AA XAFATOLLS
172 714 David Navarro Gonález   44:29 44:25 4:27 4:24 111-GM CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX
173 134 Dani Pérez Pacheco   44:31 44:25 4:27 4:39 112-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
174 433 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola   44:32 44:24 4:27 4:38 44-AM INDEPEND.
175 779 Luis Miguel Cor Arias   44:35 44:18 4:26 4:00 113-GM INDEPEND.
176 157 Carlos Estopà Ribalta   44:38 44:21 4:27 4:34 114-GM CCE ALMATRET
177 77 Josep Lluis Sarabia Juste   44:39 44:33 4:28 4:36 12-MM AE EKKE
178 510 Pere Espona Ferrer   44:40 44:31 4:28 4:42 115-GM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
179 318 Xavier Bordes Aymerich   44:43 44:39 4:28 4:29 116-GM INDEPEND.
180 892 Xavier Aguilà Bifet   44:45 44:42 4:29 4:38 117-GM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
181 381 Agusti Marsal Jovena   44:45 44:26 4:27 4:25 118-GM INDEPEND.
182 71 David Puig Rodriguez   44:46 44:38 4:28 4:26 119-GM AE EKKE
183 783 Pere Estany Echauz   44:46 44:33 4:28 4:06 120-GM INDEPEND.
184 205 Lluis Xavier Garreta Casases   44:46 44:33 4:28 4:24 121-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
185 707 Albert Calvet Molinero   44:48 44:30 4:27 4:13 122-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
186 546 Pau Jorge Fort   44:49 44:44 4:29 4:54 123-GM RUNNERS CORBINS
187 273 Alex Muñoz Blanco   44:51 44:45 4:29 4:37 13-MM FONDISTES CERVERA
188 865 Oriol Valgañon Barbera   44:52 44:36 4:28 4:32 124-GM INDEPEND.
189 264 Marta Serrando Querol F-7 44:53 44:42 4:29 4:39 5-GF FEETBACK RUNNING
190 525 Ignasi Boya Duocastella   44:53 44:37 4:28 5:02 125-GM PICAFIGUES TEAM
191 323 Jose Angel Cabrero Picó   44:54 44:44 4:29 4:41 45-AM INDEPEND.
192 740 Ilde Nuñez Donaire   44:54 44:38 4:28 4:39 46-AM EDEX
193 580 Ignasi Garriga Farrero   44:56 44:46 4:29 4:31 126-GM SICORIS CLUB
194 509 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer   44:56 44:47 4:29 4:30 127-GM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
195 37 Oscar Calleja Roig   44:58 44:48 4:29 4:16 14-MM AE EKKE
196 911 Juan Manuel Pretel Sanchez   44:59 44:47 4:29 4:32 128-GM SKY-BEER-RUNNERS
197 378 Miquel Majada Riba   44:59 44:53 4:30 4:30 47-AM INDEPEND.
198 132 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan   45:01 44:54 4:30 4:26 129-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
199 208 Robert Nadal Tarragona   45:01 44:47 4:29 4:21 130-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
200 630 Oriol Carro Vidallet   45:01 44:45 4:29 4:20 131-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
201 629 Santi Capdevila Guiu   45:04 44:42 4:29 4:31 48-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
202 70 Lydia Potoraca F-8 45:04 45:00 4:30 4:41 6-GF AE EKKE
203 305 Joan Augé Espuga   45:07 45:01 4:31 4:52 15-MM INDEPEND.
204 446 Marc Perella Yepes   45:08 45:03 4:31 4:54 132-GM INDEPENDENTISTA
205 80 Felip Vallmanya Llena   45:09 45:02 4:31 4:46 133-GM AE EKKE
206 453 Benito Pascual Garcia   45:09 45:04 4:31 4:43 49-AM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
207 764 Carlos Bonnin Ballester   45:12 45:07 4:31 4:09 134-GM INDEPEND.
208 840 Sergi Queralt Ardit   45:12 44:52 4:30 4:46 50-AM INDEPEND.
209 130 Pako Temprado   45:14 44:52 4:30 4:35 51-AM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
210 917 Toni Serrano Alberola   45:17 45:15 4:32 4:15 135-GM TREMP RUNNERS
211 131 Alfonso Albá Montilla   45:18 45:18 4:32 4:56 136-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
212 560 Josep Maria Martí Torrent   45:20 45:15 4:32 4:40 137-GM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
213 175 Javi Iglesias Alves   45:24 45:16 4:32 4:44 138-GM CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARAN
214 320 Marc Brotons Mata   45:25 45:17 4:32 5:00 139-GM INDEPEND.
215 531 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F-9 45:27 45:23 4:33 4:41 3-AF PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
216 92 Manel Casañé Roca   45:28 45:18 4:32 4:13 16-MM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
217 448 Jaume Garcia Guillo   45:31 45:24 4:33 4:58 52-AM INEF LLEIDA
218 847 Jose Ruiz Molina   45:31 45:26 4:33 4:36 140-GM INDEPEND.
219 39 Fede Diez Escribano   45:32 45:25 4:33 4:41 53-AM AE EKKE
220 696 Antonio Casañé Rodriguez   45:36 45:25 4:33 4:21 141-GM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
221 854 Xavier Servia Goixart   45:36 45:34 4:34 4:53 142-GM INDEPEND.
222 89 Raul Baradad Benitez   45:37 45:26 4:33 4:21 143-GM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
223 136 David Sanchez Castillo   45:38 45:31 4:34 4:33 54-AM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
224 539 Francisco Morilla Roldan   45:39 45:33 4:34 4:45 55-AM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
225 403 Meritxell Posino Garreta F-10 45:42 45:31 4:34 4:45 7-GF INDEPEND.
226 511 Jordi Solé Agusti   45:42 45:30 4:33 4:33 56-AM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
227 117 Aurea Arce Farre F-11 45:42 45:42 4:35 4:53 8-GF CA BORGES
228 561 Joaquim Ribes Borràs   45:44 45:24 4:33 4:11 57-AM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
229 827 Luz Moreno Avila F-12 45:45 45:22 4:33 4:06 9-GF INDEPEND.
230 782 Eduard Estany Echauz   45:45 45:31 4:34 4:42 144-GM INDEPEND.
231 924 Ruben Cebollado Aucejo   45:46 45:40 4:34 4:54 145-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
232 659 Sergi Valentines Puig   45:47 45:26 4:33 4:07 146-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
233 790 Pablo Ferrón Fernandez   45:48 45:30 4:33 4:08 147-GM INDEPEND.
234 709 Ramon Ribó Porta   45:48 45:32 4:34 3:59 148-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
235 648 Diego Perez Galindo   45:50 45:44 4:35 5:06 149-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
236 41 Toni Escalona Melines   45:50 45:45 4:35 4:41 58-AM AE EKKE
237 797 Miquel Garcia Malave   45:50 45:43 4:35 4:51 150-GM INDEPEND.
238 781 Adam Escale Barrabes   45:58 45:33 4:34 4:26 151-GM INDEPEND.
239 457 Jordi Camarasa Argerich   45:59 45:47 4:35 4:16 152-GM KAMA TEAM
240 581 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia   45:59 45:56 4:36 5:11 2-SM SICORIS CLUB
241 45 Xavier Faus Tora   46:01 45:56 4:36 5:11 153-GM AE EKKE
242 621 Antonio Gomez Nieto   46:03 45:51 4:36 4:48 59-AM TREMP RUNNERS
243 650 Ivan Salome Busquets   46:03 45:48 4:35 4:36 154-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
244 228 Eric Miranda Serrat   46:04 45:41 4:35 4:26 155-GM CORRE I VOLA
245 856 Ferran Solans Higueras   46:06 45:43 4:35 4:26 156-GM INDEPEND.
246 551 Manel Campillo Betbesé   46:08 45:57 4:36 4:41 157-GM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
247 535 Joaquim Garcia Franch   46:09 45:59 4:36 4:50 158-GM RABORUNNERS
248 270 Manu Vallecillos Esteban   46:13 46:02 4:37 4:20 159-GM FONDISTES APM?
249 678 Gerard Araño Perez   46:14 45:57 4:36 4:22 160-GM AE EKKE
250 366 Victor Jimenez   46:14 46:03 4:37 4:11 161-GM INDEPEND.
251 604 Ramon Petanàs Subies   46:15 46:09 4:37 4:58 162-GM SOCIETAT CICLISTA ILERDENSE
252 524 Maties Guiró Cots   46:16 45:58 4:36 4:28 163-GM PENYA PEDAL BELLPUIG
253 970 Eliseo Satorres Pardell   46:17 45:52 4:36 4:30 164-GM INDEPEND.
254 565 Ricard Borras Echauz   46:17 46:14 4:38 5:15 165-GM SICORIS CLUB
255 694 Xavi Carrasco Pinent   46:17 45:55 4:36 3:49 166-GM AGENT LLIURE
256 314 David Bertomeu Baile   46:20 46:17 4:38 5:13 60-AM INDEPEND.
257 166 Xavi Tella Cornellana   46:20 46:11 4:38 4:35 167-GM CE LINYOLA
258 412 Ivan Puntos Rivas   46:21 45:57 4:36 4:34 168-GM INDEPEND.
259 351 Josep Farré Garcia   46:23 45:55 4:36 4:34 61-AM INDEPEND.
260 218 Pere Bertran Diaz   46:23 46:01 4:37 4:43 62-AM CORRE I VOLA
261 100 Daniel Fernandez Esteban   46:24 46:19 4:38 5:20 169-GM ASSIST
262 358 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila   46:25 46:13 4:38 4:51 63-AM INDEPEND.
263 83 Francesc Herrera Garrido   46:25 46:12 4:38 4:52 170-GM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
264 550 Josep M Burgues Solanes   46:25 46:14 4:38 4:57 171-GM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
265 224 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Morales   46:26 46:15 4:38 5:11 64-AM CORRE I VOLA
266   Sergi Moreno Millan   46:27 46:08 4:37 4:24 172-GM  
267 733 Jonathan Ventaja Aranda   46:30 46:03 4:37 12:18:48 173-GM CULE
268 769 Oriol Campas Pedrol   46:30 46:13 4:38 4:47 174-GM INDEPEND.
269 357 Ramon Gassó Santaulària   46:31 46:20 4:38 4:13 175-GM INDEPEND.
270 951 Salvador Salvany Solsona   46:33 46:25 4:39 4:46 17-MM TOCACOLLONS
271 785 Josè Carlos Expòsito Albejano   46:33 46:22 4:39 4:56 65-AM INDEPEND.
272 549 Juli Pauls Verdu   46:36 46:29 4:39 4:53 18-MM RUNNERS CORBINS
273 32 Ada Angles Lorca F-13 46:39 46:32 4:40 4:42 10-GF AE EKKE
274 406 Carles Profitos Lapedra   46:44 46:38 4:40 4:51 19-MM INDEPEND.
275 762 Eduardo Blanco Calvo   46:45 46:36 4:40 4:45 176-GM INDEPEND.
276 330 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez   46:46 46:25 4:39 4:58 177-GM INDEPEND.
277 811 Iñaki Martinez Gomez   46:47 46:40 4:40 4:43 178-GM INDEPEND.
278 302 Lluis Arnau Garcia   46:50 46:17 4:38 4:07 66-AM INDEPEND.
279 66 David Orrios Albareda   46:53 46:51 4:42 4:52 179-GM AE EKKE
280 622 Manel Sancho Herrera   46:55 46:44 4:41 5:02 67-AM TREMP RUNNERS
281 543 David Roma Palou   46:58 46:32 4:40 4:28 180-GM ROYAL LLEIDA
282 376 Adrián López Ezquerra   46:58 46:50 4:41 4:41 181-GM INDEPEND.
283 153 Josep Maria Reig Morell   47:00 46:54 4:42 4:48 3-SM CATALUNYA LLIURE
284 647 Antonio Perera Ibáñez   47:00 46:54 4:42 4:18 68-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
285 102 Oscar Jiménez Horcajadas   47:00 46:40 4:40 4:44 69-AM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
286 459 Ferran Albuixech Ribes   47:01 46:49 4:41 4:12 182-GM KM0 PONENT
287 576 David Estruch Porcel   47:01 46:49 4:41 4:12 183-GM SICORIS CLUB
288 34 Albert Arenas Bonilla   47:02 46:50 4:41 4:42 70-AM AE EKKE
289 48 Jesús Font Pijuan   47:02 46:48 4:41 4:48 71-AM AE EKKE
290 846 Blai Rubinat Brusau   47:03 46:41 4:41 4:28 184-GM INDEPEND.
291 253 Jacint Bonet Martin   47:03 46:37 4:40 4:47 185-GM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
292 848 Didak Ruzafa Muriana   47:03 46:56 4:42 4:59 186-GM INDEPEND.
293 899 Ruben Caballero Lopez   47:08 46:49 4:41 4:23 187-GM SICORIS CLUB
294 879 Nicolae Buha   47:08 47:02 4:43 5:18 188-GM MARC&ALEX
295 215 Joan Manel Almaraz Fernandez   47:08 46:56 4:42 4:46 189-GM CORRE I VOLA
296 585 Miguel ángel Luque Lastra   47:09 47:04 4:43 5:07 20-MM SICORIS CLUB
297 192 Quim Bonfill Cortiella   47:12 46:52 4:42 5:09 72-AM CLUB KAYAK MITJANA
298 895 Glòria Abella Falcó F-14 47:13 47:01 4:43 4:23 11-GF SICORIS CLUB
299 373 Joan Llobera Morro   47:14 47:09 4:43 4:33 190-GM INDEPEND.
300 249 Javier Claveria Gomez   47:14 46:49 4:41 4:36 191-GM ELS ARTESANS
301 771 Jordi Carrasco Mallol   47:15 47:08 4:43 4:27 192-GM INDEPEND.
302 112 Adrian P. Montes Bonet   47:15 47:00 4:42 4:25 193-GM C E WHERE IS THE LIMIT ?
303 653 Abel Satorra Vilalta   47:19 47:05 4:43 4:53 194-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
304 64 Pep Muñoz Zoyo   47:20 46:59 4:42 5:01 195-GM AE EKKE
305 799 Jordi Giné Guixeris   47:22 47:04 4:43 4:34 196-GM INDEPEND.
306 86 Ferran Grau Brescó   47:22 47:13 4:44 4:33 197-GM ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
307 263 Josema Palma Beltrán   47:22 47:15 4:44 4:26 73-AM FEETBACK RUNNING
308 410 Josep Puig Rubies   47:25 47:08 4:43 4:29 74-AM INDEPEND.
309 875 David Fuentes Luque   47:26 47:14 4:44 4:22 198-GM JABALÍS DE PARDINYES
310 441 Josep Vicente Serrano   47:27 47:17 4:44 4:25 75-AM INDEPEND.
311 371 Felipe Llaguna Egea   47:29 47:25 4:45 5:04 199-GM INDEPEND.
312 449 Montse Magallon Cortada F-15 47:29 47:25 4:45 4:41 4-AF INEF LLEIDA
313 851 Asier Salvadores Tascón   47:30 47:26 4:45 4:53 200-GM INDEPEND.
314 798 Jordi Garcia Martinez   47:30 47:08 4:43 5:04 76-AM INDEPEND.
315 13 Ricard Mir Arbiell   47:34 47:28 4:45 5:26 21-MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
316 269 Ivan Suàrez   47:35 47:23 4:45 5:02 201-GM FONDISTES APM?
317 308 Eduard Baldoma Garcia   47:35 47:20 4:44 4:52 202-GM INDEPEND.
318 159 Rafa Villafranca Merce   47:36 47:19 4:44 4:34 77-AM CCE ALMATRET
319 606 Xavier Alonso Latorre   47:37 47:22 4:45 4:31 203-GM TALION
320 304 Pere Arroyo Ruiz   47:38 47:31 4:46 4:41 78-AM INDEPEND.
321 618 Lluis Cairol Martinez   47:38 47:23 4:45 4:40 204-GM TREMP RUNNERS
322 135 Rodrigo Puch Larrey   47:40 47:19 4:44 4:33 79-AM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
323 468 Jordi Panadés Bailón   47:40 47:19 4:44 4:33 205-GM KM0 PONENT
324 40 Joan Marc Dolcet Serra   47:40 47:26 4:45 4:26 80-AM AE EKKE
325 494 Josep Maria Garcia Gou   47:40 47:29 4:45 4:51 206-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
326 578 Sergi Ferrer Martin   47:42 47:23 4:45 4:54 207-GM SICORIS CLUB
327 786 Jordi Fabregat Sumalla   47:42 47:21 4:45 5:05 208-GM INDEPEND.
328 668 Adrià Casals Espax   47:44 47:38 4:46 3:21 209-GM UA LLEIDA
329 640 Miguel Gómez Velasco   47:44 47:38 4:46 5:02 210-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
330 430 Josep Sole Torrente   47:46 47:23 4:45 4:49 81-AM INDEPEND.
331 350 Albert Farras Duart   47:46 47:19 4:44 4:49 82-AM INDEPEND.
332 103 íñigo Montaña Espinaco   47:48 47:27 4:45 4:48 83-AM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
333 221 Anna Castella Sanchez F-16 47:49 47:22 4:45 4:56 12-GF CORRE I VOLA
334 672 Joan Anton Vilella Sibis   47:49 47:40 4:46 4:57 211-GM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
335 767 Miguel Ca   47:54 47:44 4:47 12:20:12 84-AM INDEPEND.
336 548 Ramon Lavilla Florejachs   47:54 47:47 4:47 5:06 85-AM RUNNERS CORBINS
337 201 Jorge Villar Ruiz   47:56 47:44 4:47 4:51 86-AM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
338 184 Gerard Capità Canfran   47:56 47:40 4:46 3:42 212-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
339 429 Robert Sisteré Saureu   47:56 47:42 4:47 4:43 87-AM INDEPEND.
340 704 Angel Lopez Llaquet   48:01 47:53 4:48 5:17 4-SM CLUB CICLISTA SUDANELL
341   Albert Cruz Canela   48:02 47:51 4:48 4:38 213-GM  
342 90 Manel Brosed Urbano   48:02 47:57 4:48 4:38 22-MM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
343 537 Javier Diaz Alejo Valverde   48:04 47:26 4:45 4:47 214-GM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
344 928 Francesc Guitart Bravo   48:04 47:53 4:48 4:48 215-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
345 158 Heribert Ramon Martí   48:06 47:49 4:47 4:57 216-GM CCE ALMATRET
346 792 Joan Font Cabrol   48:07 47:30 4:45 4:42 88-AM INDEPEND.
347 538 Jordi Labella Prieto   48:07 47:46 4:47 4:42 217-GM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
348 687 Cirnu Petronel Gigel   48:07 47:57 4:48 4:45 218-GM AE EKKE
349 496 Carme Millan Sola F-17 48:08 47:47 4:47 4:42 1-MF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
350 563 Daniel Banzo Riera   48:08 47:55 4:48 4:34 89-AM SICORIS CLUB
351 898 Josep Bou Sardañes   48:15 48:11 4:50 5:27 5-SM SICORIS CLUB
352 488 Josep Maria Santo Salvat   48:15 48:06 4:49 5:03 90-AM LO CATALÀ 1714
353 385 Alfonso Medina Romero   48:15 47:46 4:47 4:39 91-AM INDEPEND.
354 397 Jose Manuel Pascual Alarcón   48:16 48:16 4:50 4:35 219-GM INDEPEND.
355 503 Jaume Solé Camarasa   48:16 48:07 4:49 4:55 92-AM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
356 493 Lucia Gina Crisan F-18 48:17 48:04 4:49 4:52 13-GF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
357 149 Jaume Giribet Castells   48:18 48:01 4:49 5:13 93-AM CASTELLSERÀ
358 619 Yennis Estevez Cala F-19 48:18 48:08 4:49 5:32 14-GF TREMP RUNNERS
359 95 Albert Maza Millera   48:19 48:07 4:49 4:48 220-GM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
360 959 Josep Sanmartí Besora   48:21 47:59 4:48 4:55 221-GM INDEPEND.
361 675 Vicens Dolcet Tarrago   48:21 48:14 4:50 4:44 94-AM 3/4 ALCARRAS
362 940 David Sancho Cepero   48:21 48:01 4:49 4:54 95-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
363 56 Jose Ramon Isanta Garcia   48:22 48:09 4:49 5:09 23-MM AE EKKE
364 81 Imma Xipell Claraso F-20 48:23 48:17 4:50 5:17 15-GF AE EKKE
365 470 Josep Ramon Peguera Anoro   48:25 48:04 4:49 4:29 24-MM KM0 PONENT
366 230 Alex Montanera Mateu   48:26 47:59 4:48 5:02 96-AM CORRE I VOLA
367 605 Raul Comaposada Garrido   48:26 48:10 4:49 4:59 222-GM SORRORUNNERS ROSSELLÓ
368 472 Marc Reyes Cubells   48:27 48:07 4:49 4:33 223-GM KM0 PONENT
369 155 Vicent Anglada Barbé   48:28 48:02 4:49 4:34 97-AM CC PINYANA
370 85 Toni Alarcon Ruiz   48:28 48:19 4:50 4:45 224-GM ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
371 652 Gisela Sánchez Baiget F-21 48:29 48:15 4:50 4:40 16-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
372 414 Victor Ramos Rausa   48:31 48:23 4:51 5:03 225-GM INDEPEND.
373 462 Simeó Fuentes Crespo   48:31 48:11 4:50 4:36 98-AM KM0 PONENT
374 423 Gerard Sabaté Colom   48:32 48:20 4:50 4:50 226-GM INDEPEND.
375 338 Sandra Cuello Capistrós F-22 48:34 48:19 4:50 4:37 17-GF INDEPEND.
376 167 Carlos Enjuanes Llop   48:34 48:15 4:50 4:50 227-GM CE SANTS TROPICAL
377 858 Guillem Suñer Vidal   48:35 48:22 4:51 4:33 228-GM INDEPEND.
378 109 Xavier Farnell Marin   48:38 48:17 4:50 4:43 229-GM BMM
379 329 Oscar Castellon Raymat   48:39 48:21 4:51 4:53 230-GM INDEPEND.
380 894 Sergi Plaza Teixido   48:40 48:29 4:51 4:40 231-GM SERÒS
381 154 Jaume Nadal Domenech   48:40 48:34 4:52 5:09 25-MM CC ARBECA
382 770 Robert Carmona Jordana   48:42 48:31 4:52 5:12 99-AM INDEPEND.
383 349 Angel Farran Julià   48:48 48:37 4:52 4:34 232-GM INDEPEND.
384 276 Marta Serret F-23 48:48 48:34 4:52 4:50 18-GF FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
385 521 Joan Pons Vilalta   48:48 48:39 4:52 4:50 233-GM PADRINOT
386 408 Raúl Puertas Rodés   48:49 48:39 4:52 5:11 234-GM INDEPEND.
387 579 Francesc Forto Sales   48:49 48:40 4:52 4:35 235-GM SICORIS CLUB
388 708 Enric Falcon Soldevila   48:50 48:44 4:53 4:41 100-AM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
389 741 Jordi Soldevila Martí   48:50 48:32 4:52 5:04 236-GM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
390 469 Carlos Peguera Anoro   48:51 48:30 4:51 4:53 26-MM KM0 PONENT
391 214 Aleix Albir Marti   48:51 48:24 4:51 5:05 237-GM CORRE I VOLA
392 43 Cesar Ezcurra Ciaurriz   48:53 48:45 4:53 4:54 101-AM AE EKKE
393 768 Joan Calvo Mingot   48:53 48:41 4:53 4:45 238-GM INDEPEND.
394 863 Joan Tudurí Coll   48:54 48:40 4:52 3:58 239-GM INDEPEND.
395 905 Núria Mesegué Montesinos F-24 48:55 48:42 4:53 4:46 5-AF SICORIS CLUB
396 450 Antonio Herrera Perez   48:55 48:53 4:54 4:35 240-GM INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
397 460 Jordi Fgueras Costa   48:56 48:37 4:52 4:59 241-GM KM0 PONENT
398 552 Gustavo Sánchez Orrego   48:56 48:45 4:53 4:49 242-GM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
399 14 Joan Manel Piqué Safont   48:57 48:49 4:53 5:01 102-AM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
400 145 Sergi Llanes Valls   48:58 48:51 4:54 5:13 243-GM CAL PURO
401 484 Xavier Dalmau Lopez   48:59 48:57 4:54 5:10 103-AM LEX RUNNING
402 820 Juan Miret   49:01 48:50 4:53 4:55 244-GM INDEPEND.
403 115 Joan Roca Algueró   49:04 48:47 4:53 4:57 27-MM CA ASCÓ
404 486 Jesus Gonzalez Chabrera   49:05 48:36 4:52 5:11 104-AM LLEIDA U.A
405 562 Francisco Sanchez Contreras   49:05 48:38 4:52 5:14 28-MM S.L.C.A. S.A.
406 38 Antonio Civiac Freixanet   49:06 48:38 4:52 4:53 105-AM AE EKKE
407 313 Antonio Berengué López   49:07 48:43 4:53 5:16 245-GM INDEPEND.
408 520 Carles Pinyol Bergua   49:09 49:01 4:55 5:16 246-GM PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
409 24 Marti Oliveras Roses   49:09 48:55 4:54 5:17 6-SM AA XAFATOLLS
410 607 Carles Camarasa Grau   49:10 48:48 4:53 5:10 29-MM TAXIRUNING
411 667 Xavi Comas I Pelegrí   49:10 48:48 4:53 5:06 247-GM UA GRACIENCA
412 251 Gerard Juanos Villalta   49:12 48:59 4:54 4:59 248-GM ENCENALL
413 344 German Estudillos Biosca   49:15 48:59 4:54 4:56 249-GM INDEPEND.
414 831 Víctor Peguera Farrero   49:15 48:53 4:54 4:33 250-GM INDEPEND.
415 693 Roberto Torre Alvarez   49:16 48:41 4:53 4:49 251-GM FOLGOSO RUNNING
416 485 Marc Garcia Bernat   49:17 49:09 4:55 5:30 252-GM LLEIDA U.A
417 42 Artur Espachs Roure   49:18 49:03 4:55 4:46 30-MM AE EKKE
418 649 Antoni Salat Duch   49:18 48:59 4:54 5:21 106-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
419 52 Oskar Gil Barrio   49:18 49:04 4:55 4:52 253-GM AE EKKE
420 183 Xavier Morreres Carre   49:19 49:09 4:55 5:03 107-AM CLUB DEPORTIVO DB
421 871 Sergio Fernandez Ceneno   49:19 49:04 4:55 5:00 254-GM INDEPENDENT SEPSY
422 896 Victor Abella Teixido   49:22 49:10 4:55 5:10 255-GM SICORIS CLUB
423 931 Oscar Marín Carvajal   49:23 48:57 4:54 4:22 256-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
424 615 Marc Farrús Colom   49:23 49:00 4:54 4:58 257-GM TERRA RUNNERS
425 75 Faust Rovira Giró   49:23 49:14 4:56 4:47 108-AM AE EKKE
426 601 Jose Santolaria Mosegui   49:25 48:54 4:54 4:45 109-AM SICORIS CLUB
427 587 Miguel Angel Miro Visus   49:26 48:55 4:54 12:21:44 110-AM SICORIS CLUB
428 278 Josep Alconchel Cabrera   49:26 49:18 4:56 5:06 31-MM FONDISTES SOLSONES
429 813 Joan Martorell Lizarbe   49:28 49:14 4:56 4:32 258-GM INDEPEND.
430 972 Gerard Soldevila Major   49:28 48:59 4:54 4:08 259-GM MATLLEIDA
431 18 Jordi Aymerich Balaguero   49:29 49:15 4:56 4:56 111-AM AA XAFATOLLS
432 22 Joana Okarma F-25 49:29 49:17 4:56 5:21 19-GF AA XAFATOLLS
433 321 David Cabestany Tiell   49:31 49:24 4:57 4:56 260-GM INDEPEND.
434 636 Abraham Domíngez Mahillo   49:32 49:01 4:55 4:37 261-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
435 336 Joan Antoni Coloma Guijarro   49:34 49:23 4:57 5:10 32-MM INDEPEND.
436 438 Angel Vega Sanjuan   49:35 49:13 4:56 4:47 262-GM INDEPEND.
437 443 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba   49:35 49:25 4:57 5:20 112-AM INDEPEND.
438 482 Isabel Pascual Garcia F-26 49:37 49:27 4:57 5:01 20-GF LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
439 912 Joan Ramon Torrent Lloret   49:38 49:28 4:57 5:01 263-GM TENNIS LLEIDA
440 261 Joan Paño Villar   49:39 49:31 4:58 5:09 264-GM FAURIA RUNNING
441 527 Alfredo Piñol Cami   49:40 49:24 4:57 5:01 265-GM PICAFIGUES TEAM
442 185 Pau Galiano Morales   49:41 49:25 4:57 5:18 266-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
443 30 Antonio Visa Galván   49:41 49:21 4:57 5:15 113-AM AA XAFATOLLS
444 743 Josep Francesc Estrade Riera   49:42 49:34 4:58 4:58 267-GM FEM EL QUE PODEM
445 635 Ernesto Domenech Solé   49:42 49:21 4:57 5:19 33-MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
446 15 Joan Rubiol Viles   49:44 49:38 4:58 4:34 34-MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
447 301 Toni Ariza Blazquez   49:47 49:39 4:58 12:22:05 268-GM INDEPEND.
448 413 Antonio Puyol Usón   49:49 49:39 4:58 5:27 7-SM INDEPEND.
449 901 Xavi Gil Fernández   49:52 49:31 4:58 4:53 114-AM SICORIS CLUB
450 393 Miquel Odina Julià   49:55 49:25 4:57 4:32 115-AM INDEPEND.
451 839 Ferran Prat Sanchez   49:56 49:46 4:59 5:21 116-AM INDEPEND.
452 577 Jordi Fernandez Sole   49:57 49:48 4:59 4:45 269-GM SICORIS CLUB
453 788 Xavi Fernandez Arno   49:58 49:22 4:57 4:56 270-GM INDEPEND.
454 676 Joana Tomé Pamies F-27 50:00 49:55 5:00 5:27 21-GF AA XAFATOLLS
455 925 Abel Craviotto Majoral   50:00 49:41 4:59 5:35 271-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
456 507 Josep Mª Llarden Marin   50:01 49:39 4:58 5:26 272-GM MAXICRAKS
457 722 Toni Marin Ramos   50:03 49:34 4:58 5:17 273-GM CORRE I VOLA
458 133 Jorge Palacios García   50:03 49:29 4:57 4:58 117-AM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
459 724 Alex Perez Acedo   50:03 49:34 4:58 5:16 274-GM CORRE I VOLA
460 655 David Serle Huguet   50:03 49:34 4:58 4:34 275-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
461 169 Alberto Verdugo Yañez   50:06 49:47 4:59 5:28 276-GM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
462 864 Manel Valero Oriol   50:06 49:45 4:59 4:50 118-AM INDEPEND.
463 367 David Jr   50:06 49:45 4:59 4:50 119-AM INDEPEND.
464 934 Stelian Oprea   50:07 50:05 5:01 5:39 277-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
465 710 Josep Bages Mur   50:08 49:59 5:00 5:41 120-AM CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX
466 394 David Orduña González   50:09 49:59 5:00 4:56 278-GM INDEPEND.
467 633 Tere Cots Sans F-28 50:09 49:53 5:00 5:10 6-AF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
468 642 Jose López Fernandez   50:10 49:45 4:59 5:11 279-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
469 512 Albert Vilaspasa Real   50:11 50:01 5:01 5:07 280-GM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
470 929 Adrian León Rodríguez   50:15 49:54 5:00 4:59 281-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
471 732 Roser Xipell Claraso F-29 50:19 50:11 5:02 5:14 22-GF CORRE I VOLA
472 936 Francesc Xavier Perez Santaliestra   50:20 49:50 4:59 4:54 282-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
473 417 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas   50:21 49:50 4:59 4:55 283-GM INDEPEND.
474 348 Javier Faro Fortes   50:21 50:17 5:02 4:32 284-GM INDEPEND.
475 802 Jordi Gràcia Roman   50:24 50:12 5:02 4:42 121-AM INDEPEND.
476 726 Antonio Porta Barrabes   50:25 50:18 5:02 5:21 35-MM CORRE I VOLA
477 12 Josep Maria Garriga Bosch   50:29 50:22 5:03 5:19 122-AM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
478 626 Joan Manuel Ales Martín   50:33 50:07 5:01 5:17 285-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
479 232 Oscar Oliver Navarro   50:33 50:25 5:03 5:29 123-AM CORRE I VOLA
480 592 Francisco Jose Pasamon Esteban   50:35 50:07 5:01 5:02 124-AM SICORIS CLUB
481 502 Llorenç Rubio Campas   50:37 50:12 5:02 5:03 286-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
482 825 Ricard Montalà Sales   50:38 50:26 5:03 4:43 287-GM INDEPEND.
483 222 Jose Diaz Subias   50:39 50:19 5:02 5:05 36-MM CORRE I VOLA
484 204 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández   50:42 50:25 5:03 4:51 288-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
485 199 Enric Sales Ferrando   50:44 50:32 5:04 4:49 125-AM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
486 299 Eduard Allue Pont   50:44 50:20 5:02 4:50 289-GM INDEPEND.
487 677 Carmel Josep Aran Mayoral   50:46 50:20 5:02 4:55 126-AM AE EKKE
488 282 David Font Vidal   50:46 50:28 5:03 5:01 127-AM FONT PUERICULTURA
489 909 Pol Rosell Mirmí   50:48 50:41 5:05 5:14 290-GM SICORIS CLUB
490 236 Oscar Sanchez Romeu   50:49 50:22 5:03 5:11 128-AM CORRE I VOLA
491 852 Carles Santolaria Capdevila   50:49 50:41 5:05 5:11 291-GM INDEPEND.
492 363 Ivan Hernando Del Pino   50:50 50:31 5:04 4:57 292-GM INDEPEND.
493 445 Joan Oriol Vinyes Jimenez   50:52 50:36 5:04 5:18 293-GM INDEPEND.
494 163 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F-30 50:54 50:37 5:04 5:44 23-GF CE LINYOLA
495 328 Miquel Castellà TorÀ   50:54 50:39 5:04 5:01 129-AM INDEPEND.
496 793 Arnau Garcia Abelló   50:54 50:45 5:05 5:28 294-GM INDEPEND.
497 355 Juan Carlos Garcia Martinez   50:54 50:45 5:05 5:28 37-MM INDEPEND.
498 508 Nuria Cortada Camallol F-31 50:54 50:39 5:04 4:36 24-GF MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
499 620 Sergi Farré PÉrez   50:54 50:39 5:04 4:37 295-GM TREMP RUNNERS
500 935 Josep Peña Farrerons   50:55 50:25 5:03 4:39 130-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
501 17 Xavier Ibars Godia   50:57 50:50 5:05 5:28 131-AM 3/4 ALCARRAS
502 697 Jordi Domenech Ganau   50:58 50:35 5:04 5:21 132-AM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
503 327 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch   50:59 50:49 5:05 5:29 133-AM INDEPEND.
504 307 Josep Maria Balagué I ForÉs   51:01 50:54 5:06 5:18 296-GM INDEPEND.
505 937 David Rios Diaz   51:02 50:41 5:05 5:35 297-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
506 346 Joan Ramon Falcon Estruch   51:02 50:32 5:04 5:09 298-GM INDEPEND.
507 478 Jordi Torrades   51:04 50:45 5:05 5:30 299-GM LA GUINEU
508 845 Ricard Rosell Polo   51:05 50:52 5:06 5:11 134-AM INDEPEND.
509 171 Txús Nogués Noguera   51:05 50:39 5:04 5:12 300-GM CLUB ATLÈTIC TOCAPAMPES
510 499 Albert Perez Davi   51:06 50:46 5:05 5:14 301-GM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
511 197 Miquel Ribes Brescoli   51:07 50:55 5:06 5:04 38-MM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
512 114 Jordi Fillat I Sobrino   51:08 50:51 5:06 5:15 302-GM C.A.C.A
513 849 Jordi Sabaté Roma   51:09 50:40 5:04 5:18 303-GM INDEPEND.
514 225 Josep Maria Joanmarti Martinez   51:10 50:49 5:05 5:32 304-GM CORRE I VOLA
515 437 Josep Valerio Rodriguez   51:10 50:53 5:06 5:24 135-AM INDEPEND.
516 536 Ramón Bobi Montalbán   51:10 50:33 5:04 4:42 136-AM REGALBARCELONA.COM
517 54 Andreu Grau Castella   51:10 51:00 5:06 5:13 39-MM AE EKKE
518 570 Joan Del Pino Molina   51:11 50:54 5:06 5:13 137-AM SICORIS CLUB
519 281 Fabia Navarro Fernandez   51:11 50:54 5:06 5:00 8-SM FONDISTES SOLSONES
520 731 Daniel Soto Paredes   51:14 51:07 5:07 6:10 305-GM CORRE I VOLA
521 458 Xavi Vilanova Ribot   51:16 51:13 5:08 5:40 138-AM KEEP CALM
522 156 Carles Capell Peiro   51:17 51:01 5:07 5:24 139-AM CC TORREGROSSA
523 818 Albert Mestre Arenas   51:19 51:10 5:07 5:28 306-GM INDEPEND.
524 386 Jose Antonio Millan Sola   51:23 51:00 5:06 5:03 40-MM INDEPEND.
525 250 Albert Esquerra Abos   51:24 51:06 5:07 5:28 307-GM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
526 108 Sisco Manuel Manresa   51:24 50:56 5:06 5:22 308-GM BEER RUNNERS
527 603 Albert Castellarnau Pascual   51:26 51:14 5:08 4:52 309-GM SKY-BEER-RUNNERS
528 91 Anna Casañé Riera F-32 51:27 51:14 5:08 5:16 25-GF ALMACELLES ATLETICA
529 594 Josep Pedros Riasol   51:29 51:20 5:08 5:39 140-AM SICORIS CLUB
530 419 Josep Roigé Tamarit   51:29 51:05 5:07 5:06 141-AM INDEPEND.
531 634 Sergio Dalmau López   51:30 51:19 5:08 5:29 142-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
532 402 Jose Antonio Playán Claverol   51:32 51:03 5:07 5:07 310-GM INDEPEND.
533 819 Ivan Miñambres Cavia   51:33 51:33 5:10 12:23:51 311-GM INDEPEND.
534 902 Nando Guerra álvarez   51:36 51:27 5:09 5:56 143-AM SICORIS CLUB
535 202 Carlos Gómez De Castro   51:37 51:14 5:08 5:00 144-AM CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
536 859 Jaume Tomas Vilaltella   51:39 51:37 5:10 4:48 312-GM INDEPEND.
537 893 Lourdes Lucas Condó F-33 51:41 51:22 5:09 5:26 7-AF SAM TREMP
538 288 Maria Duran Trepat F-34 51:42 51:10 5:07 4:55 26-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
539 698 Albert Novell Casadesús   51:42 51:07 5:07 4:54 41-MM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
540 229 Oscar Monsonis Benavente   51:43 51:16 5:08 5:53 313-GM CORRE I VOLA
541 368 Mercè Juncà Ricart F-35 51:43 51:28 5:09 5:35 27-GF INDEPEND.
542 220 Oscar Burro Arcal   51:44 51:18 5:08 5:53 314-GM CORRE I VOLA
543 370 Xavier Lazaro Ochoa   51:46 51:18 5:08 4:44 145-AM INDEPEND.
544 738 Angel Mecerreyes Peña   51:46 51:19 5:08 5:29 315-GM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
545 973 Octavio Melus Seron   51:51 51:23 5:09 4:34 146-AM AE EKKE
546 341 Josep Maria Dolset Peinado   51:52 51:36 5:10 5:33 147-AM INDEPEND.
547 303 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez   51:54 51:32 5:10 5:06 316-GM INDEPEND.
548 465 Eduard López Truco   51:54 51:29 5:09 4:51 148-AM KM0 PONENT
549 380 Juanma Marquez Moral   51:58 51:33 5:10 6:04 317-GM INDEPEND.
550 456 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro   51:59 51:48 5:11 5:23 149-AM JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
551 747 Jordi Vicente Martinez   52:02 51:40 5:10 5:06 318-GM FONDISTES CERVERA
552 641 Adolfo Leon Lopez   52:05 51:45 5:11 5:37 150-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
553 352 Sergi Fernandez Ollé   52:07 51:55 5:12 6:01 151-AM INDEPEND.
554 407 Xavi Prunera Cebrià   52:08 51:57 5:12 5:59 152-AM INDEPEND.
555 143 Jose Andres Cañas Martinez   52:10 51:48 5:11 4:30 319-GM CAAD. ANDORRA
556 372 Eva Llasera F-36 52:10 51:57 5:12 4:45 8-AF INDEPEND.
557 833 Jesus Perez Masco   52:11 51:47 5:11 5:21 320-GM INDEPEND.
558 796 David Garcia Malave   52:11 52:04 5:13 5:50 321-GM INDEPEND.
559 547 M@jose Lara Tostado F-37 52:12 51:48 5:11 5:46 28-GF RUNNERS CORBINS
560 755 Ignasi Alberich Terradellas   52:14 51:49 5:11 4:43 322-GM INDEPEND.
561 810 Ivan Martin Snchez   52:15 51:52 5:12 4:42 323-GM INDEPEND.
562 877 Alexandre Pons Font   52:18 51:59 5:12 5:42 324-GM LA GUINEU
563 766 Jose Daniel Bravo Vallverdu   52:20 51:58 5:12 4:47 325-GM INDEPEND.
564 555 Daniel Guiu Gonzalez   52:23 51:53 5:12 5:36 326-GM RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
565 713 Josep Manel Landa Estopà   52:31 52:22 5:15 5:52 153-AM CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX
566 353 Rodrigo Gaete Harzenetter   52:31 52:10 5:13 5:20 154-AM INDEPEND.
567 377 Evarist López Riaño   52:32 52:26 5:15 5:42 155-AM INDEPEND.
568 923 Arnau Castillo Benet   52:33 52:13 5:14 5:12 327-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
569 927 Pau Gabarra Mesalles   52:34 52:17 5:14 5:23 328-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
570 842 Josep Rios Toledo   52:39 52:13 5:14 5:05 329-GM INDEPEND.
571 526 Jose Milla Mora   52:42 52:24 5:15 5:44 330-GM PICAFIGUES TEAM
572 432 Marta Suñé TerÉs F-38 52:43 52:20 5:14 5:11 29-GF INDEPEND.
573 296 Oscar Albá Paniego   52:43 52:16 5:14 5:27 156-AM INDEPEND.
574 242 Ivan Zabala Ayaso   52:43 52:15 5:14 5:38 331-GM CORRE I VOLA
575 347 Carlos Faro Fortes   52:44 52:39 5:16 5:11 332-GM INDEPEND.
576 518 Dani Simó Torres   52:46 52:09 5:13 5:11 157-AM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
577 850 Alex Salinas Gomez   52:47 52:29 5:15 5:38 333-GM INDEPEND.
578 960 Carme Pratdepadua Badia F-39 52:50 52:35 5:16 5:05 9-AF AE EKKE
579 971 Xavi Palacio Peley   52:52 52:38 5:16 5:16 158-AM ALFAVENTUR
580 44 David Farre Alandete   53:00 52:45 5:17 5:52 159-AM AE EKKE
581 331 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F-40 53:01 52:49 5:17 6:08 10-AF INDEPEND.
582 926 Javier Fernandez Garcia   53:01 52:37 5:16 5:41 334-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
583 943 Ramon Torres Bosch   53:01 52:37 5:16 5:40 335-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
584 829 Alberto Motis Alós   53:05 52:30 5:15 5:56 336-GM INDEPEND.
585 545 Laura Dominguez Piñol F-41 53:05 52:42 5:17 5:33 30-GF RUNNERS CORBINS
586 65 Rosa Ordi Goma F-42 53:07 52:53 5:18 5:20 11-AF AE EKKE
587 867 Domenec Valls Tarrago   53:11 52:45 5:17 5:43 337-GM INDEPEND.
588 805 Roman Llasera Petanas   53:15 53:08 5:19 5:42 160-AM INDEPEND.
589 439 David Viadiu Martos   53:17 53:07 5:19 5:16 338-GM INDEPEND.
590 638 Cristina Falguera Ramos F-43 53:18 52:58 5:18 5:32 31-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
591 129 Jaume Jou Gispert   53:29 53:06 5:19 5:19 339-GM CA DOVAL ANDORRA
592 418 Joan Roges Forns   53:30 53:10 5:19 5:24 340-GM INDEPEND.
593 821 Jordi Miró I Closa   53:30 53:10 5:19 5:21 341-GM INDEPEND.
594 275 Josep Lluís Turuguet López   53:31 53:14 5:20 5:11 161-AM FONDISTES CERVERA
595 324 Isaac Caminos Ortiga   53:34 53:20 5:20 4:48 342-GM INDEPEND.
596 749 Natalia Ojosnegros Arenas F-44 53:36 53:05 5:19 5:20 12-AF GO GO GO RUNNERS
597 567 Xavier Caminos Arago   53:38 53:23 5:21 4:52 162-AM SICORIS CLUB
598 47 Txell Florensa Farra F-45 53:38 53:32 5:22 5:35 13-AF AE EKKE
599 874 David Villalba Guirado   53:39 53:10 5:19 5:28 343-GM INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
600 910 Julio Vigatà Zaragoza   53:44 53:19 5:20 5:24 344-GM SICORIS CLUB
601 455 Julio Piqué Clemente   53:47 53:34 5:22 5:25 345-GM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
602 416 Jordi Ripoll Manuel   53:50 53:20 5:20 12:26:08 163-AM INDEPEND.
603 53 Gemma Gracia Sala F-46 53:52 53:37 5:22 5:43 14-AF AE EKKE
604 944 Jordi Vadrí Serrano   53:52 53:20 5:20 5:07 346-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
605 532 Carles Esquius Marfà   53:54 53:35 5:22 5:13 164-AM POBELLÀ RUNNERS
606 398 Sergi Pascual Arrazola   54:01 53:37 5:22 12:26:19 347-GM INDEPEND.
607 598 Lluis Romero Sanuy   54:01 53:42 5:23 5:38 348-GM SICORIS CLUB
608 356 Eric Garcia Vea   54:03 53:38 5:22 5:42 349-GM INDEPEND.
609 919 Josep Lluis Sorando Vidal   54:07 54:04 5:25 5:13 42-MM TREMP RUNNERS
610 152 Carme Martin Barros F-47 54:08 54:03 5:25 5:23 2-MF CATALUNYA LLIURE
611 916 Diego Roldan Garcia   54:08 54:05 5:25 5:14 350-GM TREMP RUNNERS
612 963 Damià Olid Capitan   54:08 53:41 5:23 5:12 165-AM AA XAFATOLLS
613 426 Josep Santamaria Martinez   54:08 54:04 5:25 5:25 9-SM INDEPEND.
614 584 Eduardo Lucas Martinez   54:09 53:53 5:24 5:43 43-MM SICORIS CLUB
615 631 Dionisio Cases Sabariego   54:10 53:37 5:22 5:22 166-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
616 300 Robert Arias Nieto   54:11 53:55 5:24 5:23 167-AM INDEPEND.
617 889 Gonzalo Diaz Muñoz   54:12 54:00 5:24 5:36 44-MM R.ROMERO
618 256 Noemí Torras Cortina F-48 54:12 54:12 5:26 5:11 15-AF EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
619 888 Joan Bresoli Freixinet   54:12 54:00 5:24 5:37 351-GM R.ROMERO
620 126 Oriol Satorra Mateus   54:15 54:13 5:26 5:18 352-GM CA BORGES
621 904 Josep Mesalles Sans   54:19 54:04 5:25 5:57 45-MM SICORIS CLUB
622 345 Joan Falco Batlle   54:20 53:52 5:24 5:37 46-MM INDEPEND.
623 287 Maria Bedoya Ribo F-49 54:22 53:51 5:24 5:37 32-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
624 63 Chus Muñoz Naudi F-50 54:24 54:15 5:26 5:41 16-AF AE EKKE
625 679 Enric Areste Colell   54:24 54:13 5:26 5:40 353-GM AE EKKE
626 379 Fernando Maldonado Seral   54:24 54:16 5:26 5:44 168-AM INDEPEND.
627 411 Sergi Pulido Hernàndez   54:26 54:00 5:24 4:22 354-GM INDEPEND.
628 435 Joel Turmo Pujol   54:30 54:04 5:25 4:25 355-GM INDEPEND.
629 600 Isabel Sanchez Atienza F-51 54:30 53:58 5:24 5:37 17-AF SICORIS CLUB
630 869 Francisco José Verdejo Amengual   54:32 54:27 5:27 5:24 356-GM INDEPEND.
631 271 Bibiana Farré Sans F-52 54:33 54:15 5:26 5:21 18-AF FONDISTES CERVERA
632 374 Eliseu-Alex Llorens Lluch   54:35 54:11 5:26 5:22 357-GM INDEPEND.
633 319 Joel Bota Casals   54:36 54:17 5:26 6:29 358-GM INDEPEND.
634 219 Miquel Botanch Bravo   54:36 54:02 5:25 5:26 359-GM CORRE I VOLA
635 238 Monica Simo Alos F-53 54:36 54:03 5:25 5:22 33-GF CORRE I VOLA
636 727 Vicente Rabadan Curco   54:36 54:02 5:25 5:22 169-AM CORRE I VOLA
637 474 Jesus Rue Garsaball   54:41 54:04 5:25 5:18 47-MM KM0 PONENT
638 746 Emili Curià Clotet   54:43 54:12 5:26 4:54 360-GM FIT AND MOVIE
639 72 Judith Reñé Camí F-54 54:43 54:07 5:25 5:44 34-GF AE EKKE
640 837 Miriam Pique Clop F-55 54:44 54:33 5:28 6:21 35-GF INDEPEND.
641 736 Ivan Gassó Miras   54:44 54:26 5:27 5:15 361-GM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
642 658 Ieva Stoncikaite F-56 54:44 54:20 5:26 5:39 36-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
643 473 Joana Romero F-57 54:48 54:27 5:27 5:52 19-AF KM0 PONENT
644 466 Angels Magallon Cortada F-58 54:49 54:28 5:27 5:53 20-AF KM0 PONENT
645 254 Xavier Olmo I Vila   54:51 54:24 5:27 5:50 170-AM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
646 772 Miquel Casals Roma   54:52 54:23 5:27 5:25 171-AM INDEPEND.
647 116 Ezequiel Laporta Sopena   54:53 54:45 5:29 5:49 172-AM CA BARRANCULIANA
648 360 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes   54:53 54:34 5:28 5:50 173-AM INDEPEND.
649 194 Xavier Carrillo I Aliana   54:54 54:36 5:28 4:27 362-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
650 544 Manolo Bademunt Miquel   55:00 54:33 5:28 5:35 48-MM RUNNERS CORBINS
651 870 Marc Vila Ulloa   55:02 54:31 5:28 5:07 363-GM INDEPEND.
652 434 Noèlia Tarragó Sola F-59 55:05 54:47 5:29 5:53 37-GF INDEPEND.
653 513 Jaume Alsedà Graells   55:05 54:38 5:28 6:10 174-AM MIU RUNNERS
654 16 Antoni Vila Ulloa   55:05 54:35 5:28 5:10 49-MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
655 514 Jordi Arcos Garcia   55:05 54:48 5:29 6:11 364-GM MIU RUNNERS
656 506 Felip Zaragoza Bendicho   55:09 54:48 5:29 5:19 175-AM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
657 737 Alvaro Martin Lorenzo   55:10 54:31 5:28 5:10 365-GM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
658 942 Ramon Torres Balasch   55:13 54:48 5:29 5:55 366-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
659 454 Josep Pascual Poquet   55:18 55:04 5:31 5:41 367-GM JA ARRIBARÉ!!
660 559 Emili Ribelles Cañas   55:21 54:57 5:30 5:42 176-AM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
661 425 David Sanchez Fernandez   55:24 54:57 5:30 5:31 368-GM INDEPEND.
662 62 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo F-60 55:28 54:57 5:30 5:22 38-GF AE EKKE
663 343 Sergi Estrela Arenas   55:31 55:12 5:32 5:33 369-GM INDEPEND.
664 286 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F-61 55:32 55:01 5:31 5:31 21-AF GO GO GO RUNNERS
665 340 Agustin Diaz-Cano Cano   55:33 55:17 5:32 6:45 10-SM INDEPEND.
666 718 Jose Antonio Borbon   55:35 55:06 5:31 5:27 177-AM CORRE I VOLA
667 46 Antonia Fernandez Espigares F-62 55:40 55:26 5:33 5:48 3-MF AE EKKE
668 113 Anamari Moncasi Cebollero F-63 55:43 55:35 5:34 5:56 22-AF C.A. OCERRO
669 61 Olga Masip Bonastre F-64 55:45 55:31 5:34 5:44 39-GF AE EKKE
670 121 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F-65 55:53 55:44 5:35 5:44 23-AF CA BORGES
671 501 Manel Rosauro Utrilla   55:53 55:31 5:34 5:56 11-SM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
672 950 Josep Maria Valios Blanco   55:56 55:49 5:35 6:19 178-AM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
673 735 Montserrat Carballal Porta F-66 55:57 55:39 5:34 5:30 40-GF DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
674 59 Judith Martinez Vichares F-67 55:58 55:52 5:36 5:54 41-GF AE EKKE
675 78 Rosa Saura Arilla F-68 55:58 55:43 5:35 5:35 24-AF AE EKKE
676 556 Nuria Rosinach Lahuerta F-69 56:07 55:37 5:34 5:16 42-GF RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
677 517 David Mele Garces   56:07 55:30 5:33 5:52 370-GM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
678 424 Miguel Salat Fernandez   56:08 55:34 5:34 5:35 179-AM INDEPEND.
679 554 Sergio De La Mata Pons   56:10 55:38 5:34 5:36 371-GM RUNNING LLITERA
680 151 Alfons Calzada Dolade   56:12 55:35 5:34 6:07 12-SM CATALUNYA CAIXA
681 150 Silvia Calzada Cintas F-70 56:12 55:35 5:34 6:07 43-GF CATALUNYA CAIXA
682 272 David Garzon Lafuente   56:12 55:57 5:36 5:29 372-GM FONDISTES CERVERA
683 252 Oscar Barbeta Aliana   56:17 55:51 5:36 6:47 373-GM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
684 920 David Antelo Sabartes   56:19 55:49 5:35 5:47 374-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
685 699 Júlia Roca Benaiges F-71 56:30 56:14 5:38 6:02 44-GF CA ASCÓ
686 945 Sergi Vazquez Simo   56:32 55:57 5:36 4:35 375-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
687 118 Toni Boronat Cornudella   56:34 56:05 5:37 5:44 180-AM CA BORGES
688 891 Cristina Moreno Ambroj F-72 56:34 56:08 5:37 6:15 45-GF ROYAL
689 627 Ricard Badia Hernadez   56:36 56:06 5:37 6:04 376-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
690 938 Juan Romero González   56:39 56:14 5:38 5:16 377-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
691 814 Jaume Masip-Torne   56:39 56:10 5:37 5:54 181-AM INDEPEND.
692 661 Mcarme Arjó F-73 56:40 56:24 5:39 6:05 46-GF TRI-4.40
693 534 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F-74 56:49 56:35 5:40 6:24 47-GF QC SYSTEM
694 886 Luis Miguel Carnicero Hernandez   56:49 56:49 5:41 6:24 378-GM QC SYSTEM
695 828 Alejandra Moreno Castilla F-75 56:50 56:23 5:39 4:54 48-GF INDEPEND.
696 608 Miquel Garcia Carmona   56:52 56:24 5:39 6:12 50-MM TAXIRUNING
697 609 Jordi Ortiz Perez   56:53 56:25 5:39 6:13 379-GM TAXIRUNING
698 540 Celes Cornella Caselles   56:55 56:28 5:39 6:08 380-GM ROYAL LLEIDA
699 682 Cristina Cabrera Gil F-76 56:55 56:28 5:39 4:58 49-GF AE EKKE
700 824 Marc Montagut Gomez   56:56 56:28 5:39 4:58 381-GM INDEPEND.
701 82 Josep Maria Dolcet Ricart   56:57 56:19 5:38 5:35 182-AM AE L'ASPARDENYA
702 803 Giovanni Guasumba   56:59 56:30 5:39 6:10 382-GM INDEPEND.
703 789 Jaume Ferrer Tarrats   57:04 56:51 5:42 6:37 183-AM INDEPEND.
704 421 José ángel Rubio Ruiz   57:05 56:52 5:42 6:33 184-AM INDEPEND.
705 274 Serafin Sanz Sanz   57:06 56:50 5:41 6:23 51-MM FONDISTES CERVERA
706 128 Emilio Contreras Frias   57:08 56:49 5:41 6:46 185-AM CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
707 558 J. Lluís Justribó   57:12 56:58 5:42 6:31 52-MM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
708 739 Xavi Soto Ropero   57:14 56:48 5:41 5:42 383-GM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
709 637 Manel Falcó Aige   57:14 56:49 5:41 6:30 186-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
710 292 Montse Herrera Dorado F-77 57:17 56:45 5:41 6:23 25-AF GO GO GO RUNNERS
711 564 Imma Boria Marti F-78 57:17 56:46 5:41 5:28 26-AF SICORIS CLUB
712 903 Rafa Herrera Dorado   57:18 56:46 5:41 6:25 187-AM SICORIS CLUB
713 860 Alicia Tordecillas Silvente F-79 57:19 57:03 5:43 6:36 50-GF INDEPEND.
714 422 Juanjo Ruiz Moral   57:38 57:12 5:44 5:50 188-AM INDEPEND.
715 660 Jordi Vazquez Ortiz   57:38 57:02 5:43 5:40 189-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
716 354 Marc Garcia Alias   57:41 57:17 5:44 6:13 384-GM INDEPEND.
717 87 Sònia Ollé MorÉ F-80 57:41 57:29 5:45 6:40 27-AF ALFAVENTUR
718 822 Tirso Modroño Falero   57:42 57:31 5:46 5:42 385-GM INDEPEND.
719 255 Manel Piqué Fontanet   57:47 57:21 5:45 6:37 13-SM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
720 582 Joan Amat Herrerias Fernandez   57:49 57:44 5:47 5:20 53-MM SICORIS CLUB
721 841 Noel Ramos Olmedo   57:52 57:20 5:44 6:01 386-GM INDEPEND.
722 382 Jaume Marsol Lloret   57:55 57:31 5:46 6:17 387-GM INDEPEND.
723 277 Ventura Alay Saques   57:55 57:23 5:45 6:27 14-SM FONDISTES PONTS
724 428 Josep Sebe Moratilla   57:57 57:31 5:46 6:18 388-GM INDEPEND.
725 137 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo   58:01 57:54 5:48 6:35 190-AM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
726 643 Humbert Mas Romero   58:06 57:49 5:47 6:54 191-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
727 178 Conxita Pena F-81 58:08 57:50 5:47 6:15 28-AF CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS
728 880 Sònia Cisteró Coca F-82 58:09 57:40 5:46 5:15 51-GF MIU RUNNERS
729 586 Xavier Martin Torrelles   58:11 57:39 5:46 6:13 192-AM SICORIS CLUB
730 773 Albert Casares Navarro   58:14 58:06 5:49 5:29 54-MM INDEPEND.
731 884 Salvador Boya Duocastella   58:15 57:57 5:48 6:07 389-GM PICAFIGUES TEAM
732 683 Carmen Gil Alos F-83 58:16 57:49 5:47 5:41 52-GF AE EKKE
733 55 Sergi Grimau Gracera   58:17 57:58 5:48 6:12 390-GM AE EKKE
734 686 Mireia Perna Soler F-84 58:17 57:58 5:48 6:12 53-GF AE EKKE
735 88 Ivan Villanueva Gil   58:21 57:54 5:48 6:14 391-GM ALFAVENTUR
736 866 Joan Valls Hernandez   58:22 57:59 5:48 5:44 55-MM INDEPEND.
737 401 David Picoy Cugat   58:25 58:04 5:49 5:07 392-GM INDEPEND.
738 756 Antoni Amigó Arrufat   58:27 57:55 5:48 5:21 56-MM INDEPEND.
739 266 Pere Sorribes Querol   58:27 57:58 5:48 5:52 15-SM FIT AND MOVIE
740 625 Oscar Tintore Cierco   58:27 58:25 5:51 5:59 193-AM TREMP RUNNERS
741 685 Magda Orteu Cortes F-85 58:30 58:04 5:49 5:56 4-MF AE EKKE
742 297 Mayte Albaiges Gutierrez F-86 58:30 57:55 5:48 6:10 54-GF INDEPEND.
743 365 Josep Huguet Prunera   58:30 58:05 5:49 6:01 393-GM INDEPEND.
744 835 Gerard Piñol Ripoll   58:33 58:11 5:50 6:39 394-GM INDEPEND.
745 932 Jose Ignacio Marín Sánchez   58:34 58:06 5:49 5:39 57-MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
746 572 Josep Echevarria Beltran   58:35 58:07 5:49 6:14 58-MM SICORIS CLUB
747 335 Juan Carlos Citoler Perez   58:36 57:59 5:48 6:33 59-MM INDEPEND.
748 758 Macia Arque Solsona   58:37 58:16 5:50 5:46 60-MM INDEPEND.
749 765 Josep Maria Bou Esparbe   58:38 58:10 5:49 5:26 194-AM INDEPEND.
750 164 Mar Garcia Ruiz F-87 58:42 58:22 5:51 5:56 29-AF CE LINYOLA
751 914 Pau González Escuer   58:43 58:02 5:49 5:35 395-GM TERRA RUNNERS
752 36 Manel Bernal Garcia   58:44 58:18 5:50 6:05 195-AM AE EKKE
753 791 Oscar Fondevila Collados   58:51 58:08 5:49 5:54 396-GM INDEPEND.
754 876 Josep Gabarró Rivelles   58:55 58:40 5:52 6:19 196-AM KM0 PONENT
755 289 Roser Estada Montagut F-88 58:56 58:21 5:51 5:27 55-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
756 293 Mireia Montagut Farran F-89 58:56 58:21 5:51 5:28 56-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
757 759 Javier Arques Fondevila   58:56 58:22 5:51 5:30 61-MM INDEPEND.
758 369 Kateryna Kuzmina F-90 59:02 58:31 5:52 5:53 57-GF INDEPEND.
759 613 David Valderrama Amazon   59:06 58:44 5:53 5:44 197-AM TENNIS LLEIDA
760 404 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F-91 59:07 58:37 5:52 6:00 30-AF INDEPEND.
761 913 Pau Valderrama Enrique-Tarancon   59:07 58:44 5:53 5:44 397-GM TENNIS LLEIDA
762 332 Nestor Catalan Tena   59:08 58:49 5:53 6:06 398-GM INDEPEND.
763 734 Manel Carballal Porta   59:09 58:51 5:54 6:07 198-AM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
764 890 Josep Esteve Oro   59:18 58:44 5:53 5:53 62-MM RODI MOTOR SERVICES
765 957 Laia Fastagueras Mur F-92 59:23 58:58 5:54 6:15 58-GF SICORIS
766 721 Nuria Llombart Andres F-93 59:24 58:50 5:53 6:01 31-AF CORRE I VOLA
767 632 Anna Castillo Roldán F-94 59:24 59:00 5:54 6:56 32-AF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
768 522 Jordi Calafell Amorós   59:24 59:01 5:55 6:56 399-GM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
769 440 Noemi Vicens Parra F-95 59:26 58:57 5:54 6:01 59-GF INDEPEND.
770 405 Teresa Prats Masgoret F-96 59:29 59:00 5:54 6:22 5-MF INDEPEND.
771 311 Artur Bautista Gimenez   59:31 59:05 5:55 6:17 199-AM INDEPEND.
772 784 Gerard Esteve Negre   59:34 59:09 5:55 6:10 400-GM INDEPEND.
773 753 Maria Salut Agullo Rodriguez F-97 59:36 59:14 5:56 6:11 33-AF INDEPEND.
774 705 Montse Costafreda Bosch F-98 59:37 59:14 5:56 6:00 60-GF CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
775 310 Xavier Baro Llorens   59:39 59:15 5:56 6:50 200-AM INDEPEND.
776 240 Ramon Vilella Serras   59:48 59:21 5:57 5:34 16-SM CORRE I VOLA
777 882 Antoni Sole Espuga   59:51 59:24 5:57 6:08 201-AM MIU RUNNERS
778 728 Nuria Rubio Montanyola F-99 59:53 59:25 5:57 5:37 61-GF CORRE I VOLA
779 949 Eduardo Guasumba   59:59 59:31 5:58 6:28 401-GM ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
780 200 Maricarmen Sanchez Barea F-100 1:00:01 59:46 5:59 5:30 6-MF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
781 104 Francisco Gardeñes Pons   1:00:06 59:34 5:58 6:24 17-SM ATLETES DE TERMENS
782 105 Francesc Sangrà Pascual   1:00:09 59:37 5:58 6:28 202-AM ATLETES DE TERMENS
783 207 Mª José Montero Esteban F-101 1:00:12 59:49 5:59 6:18 62-GF CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
784 684 Marta Gómez De Castro F-102 1:00:15 59:51 6:00 6:13 7-MF AE EKKE
785 656 Sisco Solsona Barbé   1:00:15 59:51 6:00 5:49 203-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
786 657 Marta Solsona Ichart F-103 1:00:15 59:51 6:00 5:49 63-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
787 651 Vanessa Salvador Ferrer F-104 1:00:15 59:51 6:00 6:11 64-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
788 611 Mariona Hidalgo Caselles F-105 1:00:16 59:55 6:00 6:18 34-AF TENNIS LLEIDA
789 612 Iolanda Tabarés Pascual F-106 1:00:32 1:00:10 6:01 6:33 35-AF TENNIS LLEIDA
790 614 Andrés Vicente Menéndez   1:00:32 1:00:10 6:01 12:32:50 204-AM TENNIS LLEIDA
791 941 Estefania Teijeiro Arjona F-107 1:00:36 1:00:07 6:01 6:14 65-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
792 857 Miguel Soto Moreno   1:00:44 1:00:16 6:02 7:16 63-MM INDEPEND.
793 806 Javier Lobo Muñoz   1:00:50 1:00:25 6:03 6:41 402-GM INDEPEND.
794 198 Sonia Rovira Sanchez F-108 1:00:51 1:00:36 6:04 6:20 66-GF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
795 290 Maria José Gallart Olomí F-109 1:01:06 1:00:33 6:04 6:42 36-AF GO GO GO RUNNERS
796 844 Josep Rogés Cabrero   1:01:09 1:00:42 6:05 6:16 403-GM INDEPEND.
797 775 Ana Català Masó F-110 1:01:16 1:00:58 6:06 6:22 67-GF INDEPEND.
798 337 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez   1:01:23 1:01:05 6:07 5:28 64-MM INDEPEND.
799 528 Dolors Porta Sanuy F-111 1:01:31 1:01:02 6:07 6:40 37-AF PINGUS TEAM
800 557 Jovita Xuclà Nogué F-112 1:01:34 1:01:04 6:07 6:42 38-AF RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
801 873 Miquel Santaeulària Cairó   1:01:37 1:01:08 6:07 5:04 404-GM INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
802 541 Mar Gargallo Bañes F-113 1:02:03 1:01:29 6:09 7:07 39-AF ROYAL LLEIDA
803 591 Joaquim Nogues Alech   1:02:12 1:01:36 6:10 6:19 18-SM SICORIS CLUB
804 826 Jaume Mora Marselles   1:02:14 1:01:34 6:10 7:15 405-GM INDEPEND.
805 279 Pilar Bonache Ortiz F-114 1:02:16 1:01:58 6:12 6:31 8-MF FONDISTES SOLSONES
806 760 Olga Baiget Cardona F-115 1:02:21 1:02:03 6:13 6:25 40-AF INDEPEND.
807 312 Aurelio Jose Bautista Gimenez   1:02:22 1:01:56 6:12 5:57 205-AM INDEPEND.
808 431 Manel Subirana Sarda   1:02:33 1:01:56 6:12 6:20 65-MM INDEPEND.
809 237 Cris Serret Pla F-116 1:02:40 1:02:11 6:14 6:50 41-AF CORRE I VOLA
810 716 Miguel Araujo Bernabe   1:02:40 1:02:11 6:14 6:50 66-MM CORRE I VOLA
811 260 Joan Veciana Nogués   1:02:42 1:02:19 6:14 6:32 206-AM FARMÀCIA NOGUÉS
812 855 Jaume Solani Tirado   1:02:42 1:02:20 6:14 6:32 67-MM INDEPEND.
813 234 Marc Perello Llabres   1:02:48 1:02:14 6:14 6:16 406-GM CORRE I VOLA
814 241 Malina Vladova Chavdarova F-117 1:02:48 1:02:14 6:14 6:16 68-GF CORRE I VOLA
815 176 Xavier Pocino Moga   1:02:49 1:02:24 6:15 6:25 207-AM CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARAN
816 597 Ferran Romero Pozo   1:02:51 1:02:20 6:14 6:49 19-SM SICORIS CLUB
817 681 Pilar Boneu Vazquez F-118 1:03:06 1:02:46 6:17 6:39 42-AF AE EKKE
818 50 Cristina Franquet Cano F-119 1:03:12 1:02:52 6:18 6:33 43-AF AE EKKE
819 315 Judit Boixader Mases F-120 1:03:16 1:02:57 6:18 7:02 69-GF INDEPEND.
820 316 Marta Boixader Mases F-121 1:03:16 1:02:57 6:18 7:02 70-GF INDEPEND.
821 195 Susana Cubota Santiago F-122 1:03:21 1:02:46 6:17 6:48 71-GF CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
822 680 Alfonso Arias Pastor   1:03:23 1:03:01 6:19 6:58 208-AM AE EKKE
823 588 Susi Monteagudo Duran F-123 1:03:29 1:03:00 6:18 6:37 44-AF SICORIS CLUB
824 968 Carme Lopez Gil F-124 1:03:57 1:03:23 6:21 7:02 72-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
825 969 Meritxell Dalfo Marti F-125 1:03:58 1:03:24 6:21 7:02 73-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
826 325 David Cano Martinez   1:04:02 1:03:38 6:22 6:33 407-GM INDEPEND.
827 861 Alba Torralba Furones F-126 1:04:20 1:04:04 6:25 6:42 74-GF INDEPEND.
828 280 Silvia Navarro Bonache F-127 1:04:23 1:04:05 6:25 6:57 75-GF FONDISTES SOLSONES
829 645 Josep Maria Miró Moreno   1:04:27 1:04:02 6:25 7:14 209-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
830 226 Yolanda Marginet Meneses F-128 1:04:30 1:04:11 6:26 7:03 45-AF CORRE I VOLA
831 19 Anna Errasti Mata F-129 1:04:39 1:04:35 6:28 6:24 76-GF AA XAFATOLLS
832 20 Josep Llobera Torres   1:04:39 1:04:36 6:28 6:24 210-AM AA XAFATOLLS
833 807 Raul Mancera Calle   1:04:48 1:04:31 6:28 6:36 408-GM INDEPEND.
834 702 Raquel Viera Martin F-130 1:04:48 1:04:32 6:28 6:36 77-GF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
835 294 Rosa Mª Tovar Roriguez F-131 1:05:06 1:04:30 6:27 6:30 78-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
836 748 Cristina Marzo Alonso F-132 1:05:06 1:04:33 6:28 6:30 46-AF GO GO GO RUNNERS
837 483 Manel Pérez I Fortuny   1:05:14 1:04:39 6:28 4:53 68-MM LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
838 267 Agustí Tremosa Sorribes   1:05:51 1:05:20 6:32 6:59 409-GM FIT AND MOVIE
839 745 Laura Cazorla Martin F-133 1:05:52 1:05:21 6:33 6:59 79-GF FIT AND MOVIE
840 744 Isaac Baró Remolà   1:05:52 1:05:21 6:33 7:00 410-GM FIT AND MOVIE
841 808 Alfredo Martin Corporales   1:06:10 1:05:49 6:35 7:31 211-AM INDEPEND.
842 49 Amanda Fontana Castillo F-134 1:06:16 1:05:42 6:35 6:34 80-GF AE EKKE
843 67 Josep Peruchet Escales   1:06:32 1:06:12 6:38 6:50 20-SM AE EKKE
844 76 Sonia Ruiz Billar F-135 1:06:35 1:06:15 6:38 6:53 81-GF AE EKKE
845 444 Jose Maria Villar Lara   1:07:20 1:07:10 6:43 7:25 212-AM INDEPEND.
846 878 Macia Pedros Guiu   1:07:22 1:06:47 6:41 7:01 69-MM LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
847 575 Imma Esparbe Grau F-136 1:07:28 1:06:59 6:42 7:36 47-AF SICORIS CLUB
848 933 Juanjo Martin Marinez   1:07:30 1:06:57 6:42 7:09 213-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
849 975     1:08:12 1:08:12 6:50 12:40:30 411-GM INDEPEND.
850 193 Pili Herrera Dorado F-137 1:11:11 1:10:38 7:04 8:10 48-AF CLUB KAYAK MITJANA
851 751 Laura Soto Ropero F-138 1:12:05 1:11:32 7:10 7:58 82-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
852 953 Arcadi Climent Solans   1:12:05 1:11:33 7:10 7:58 214-AM GO GO GO RUNNERS
853 794 Antonio Garcia Garcia   1:12:06 1:11:54 7:12 7:48 21-SM INDEPEND.
854 900 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont   1:12:13 1:11:34 7:10 7:14 22-SM SICORIS CLUB
855 776 Alba Charles Castro F-139 1:13:35 1:13:02 7:19 7:44 83-GF INDEPEND.
856 334 Jaume Victor Charles Gòdia   1:13:36 1:13:03 7:19 7:44 215-AM INDEPEND.
857 144 Jose Doval Muradas   1:14:56 1:14:32 7:28 7:14 70-MM CAAD. ANDORRA
858 948 Ferran Boneu Bonet   1:15:13 1:14:58 7:30 7:32 216-AM X-TENS
859 952 Estefi Climent Solans F-140 1:18:18 1:17:42 7:47 9:00 49-AF GO GO GO RUNNERS
860 1001 Juan Moraño   1:18:19 1:17:46 7:47 9:04 71-MM  
861 1 Montse Parra F-141 1:18:19 1:17:44 7:47 9:00 84-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
862 836 Jose Ignacio Pinyol Herrero   1:27:29 1:27:13 8:44 7:44 23-SM INDEPEND.