Classificació General

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx P1 P2 P3 P4 Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 318 Jordi Garcia Ruiz     7:52 8:08 8:04 7:48 31:51 3:19 1-M1 AC77
2 346 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     7:52 8:08 8:06 8:05 32:10 3:22 1-M2 C.E.LINYOLA
3 334 David Navarra Espigares     7:54 8:31 8:40 8:24 33:27 3:30 2-M1 ESPORTS QUEROL BALAGUER
4 329 Ivan Menchon Velasco     7:54 8:51 8:49 9:04 34:36 3:37 3-M1 PEDALA
5 399 Josep Gardeñes Cliville     8:16 8:49 8:55 8:54 34:53 3:38 4-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
6 302 Caleb Amigo I Alvarez     8:16 8:48 8:55 8:55 34:54 3:39 2-M2 ALPICAT RUNNERS
7 320 Ismael Guiu Bueria     8:32 8:53 8:51 8:54 35:08 3:40 3-M2 KM0 PONENT
8 309 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     8:30 9:23 9:16 9:02 36:10 3:46 5-M1 CA FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
9 338 Xavier Pampols Solans     8:25 9:10 9:22 9:16 36:12 3:47 6-M1 100X100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
10 321 Mario Guiu Sanz     8:53 9:21 9:19 9:15 36:45 3:50 4-M2 INDEPENDENT
11 343 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez     8:55 9:23 9:29 9:23 37:08 3:53 7-M1 TERRA RUNNERS
12 364 Josep Llobera Torres     9:11 9:36 9:32 9:15 37:33 3:55 5-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
13 363 Genis Latorre Ramirez     8:43 9:25 9:51 10:07 38:05 3:58 8-M1 INDEPENDENT
14 342 Toni Sabate Ribes     9:33 9:38 9:50 9:20 38:19 4:00 6-M2 ALPICAT RUNNERS
15 359 Marius Grecu     9:13 9:57 10:13 9:45 39:06 4:05 9-M1 INDEPENDENT
16 361 Paul Iacob     9:15 9:57 10:11 9:45 39:06 4:05 10-M1 INDEPENDENT
17 313 Isidre Fernandez Colom     9:51 10:05 9:59 9:35 39:28 4:07 7-M2 ALPICAT RUNNERS
18 348 Joan Termens Canals     9:34 10:00 10:09 9:47 39:29 4:07 11-M1 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
19 328 Jordi Martínez Pardo     9:51 10:06 9:58 9:46 39:39 4:08 12-M1 ALPICAT RUNNERS
20 349 Joan Tisell Cos     10:03 10:12 10:19 10:23 40:55 4:16 8-M2 INDEPENDENT
21 360 Mihai Marian Grigore     9:57 10:13 10:47 10:09 41:05 4:17 13-M1 INDEPENDENT
22 323 Francisco Jové March     10:04 10:18 10:20 10:29 41:10 4:18 9-M2 BLUE MOTORS PONTS
23 315 Rene Florensa Mateu     10:16 10:23 10:26 10:22 41:25 4:19 14-M1 AE EKKE
24 347 Abel Teixido Albareda     10:01 10:25 10:44 10:24 41:32 4:20 10-M2 KM0 PONENT
25 303 Josep Maria Baiges Llecha     10:13 10:28 10:40 10:19 41:38 4:21 15-M1 FLIX INDEPENDENT
26 379 Salvador Vila Sanou     10:13 10:26 10:38 10:46 42:03 4:23 11-M2 INDEPENDENT
27 333 Jorge Morillas Sánchez     9:54 10:52 11:07 10:57 42:48 4:28 12-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
28 344 Francesc Segura Flo     10:21 10:44 11:16 11:21 43:41 4:33 16-M1 WALA LLEIDA
29 367 Eric Oró Vidal     11:03 11:19 11:28 10:37 44:25 4:38 17-M1 INDEPENDENT
30 322 Jordi Izcara Camí     10:53 12:01 11:06 10:33 44:32 4:39 18-M1 LO GALLINER
31 337 Jorge Palacios García     11:22 11:12 11:19 10:56 44:47 4:40 13-M2 CA FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
32 353 Xavier Arroyo Piñol     11:02 11:19 11:28 11:05 44:52 4:41 19-M1 INDEPENDENT
33 319 Raquel Garsaball Vilella F 1 10:44 11:12 11:31 11:29 44:55 4:41 1-F1 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇA
34 301 Jordi Agulló Torreguitart     11:25 11:35 11:28 10:54 45:21 4:44 20-M1 AE EKKE
35 324 Ramon Lavilla Florejachs     10:51 11:34 11:38 11:27 45:29 4:45 14-M2 RUNNERS CORBINS
36 340 Juli Pauls Verdu     10:49 11:34 11:39 11:27 45:29 4:45 15-M2 RUNNERS CORBINS
37 345 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     11:18 11:32 11:34 11:18 45:41 4:46 16-M2 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
38 316 Gemma Fontané Peralta F 2 11:25 11:48 11:18 11:16 45:46 4:46 1-F2 CLUB CICLISTA SERòS
39 374 Carles Romero Portolés     11:01 11:27 12:01 12:07 46:34 4:51 21-M1 INDEPENDENT
40 339 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 3 11:22 11:52 11:57 11:40 46:50 4:53 2-F1 WALA LLEIDA
41 314 Arnau Florensa Clavel     11:56 11:36 12:00 11:20 46:51 4:53 22-M1 INDEPENDENT
42 312 Jordi Farré Baró     11:36 11:42 11:56 11:39 46:52 4:53 23-M1 INDEPENDENT
43 311 Albert Esquerra Abos     11:35 11:43 11:56 11:44 46:56 4:54 24-M1 INDEPENDENT
44 336 Sebastià Oró Benavent     11:22 11:55 12:00 12:12 47:27 4:57 17-M2 C C EXTA ALMATRET
45 351 Claudi Vidal Gimbert     12:32 12:05 11:52 11:13 47:41 4:58 18-M2 INDEPENDENT
46 325 Eva Llasera Lozano F 4 12:32 12:05 11:51 11:14 47:41 4:58 2-F2 INDEPENDENT
47 366 David Olea Gonzalez     11:24 11:52 12:16 12:11 47:42 4:59 25-M1 AE EKKE
48 377 Jordi Soldevila Marti     11:40 11:58 12:07 12:20 48:03 5:01 26-M1 INDEPENDENT
49 307 Alfons Calzada Dolade     11:25 11:48 12:27 12:33 48:13 5:02 19-M2 CATALUNYA CAIXA
50 308 Maria De Los A Castillo Hernandez F 5 11:28 12:08 12:40 12:38 48:54 5:06 3-F2 INDEPENDENT
51 368 Jordi Orrit López     12:05 12:21 12:35 12:15 49:15 5:08 27-M1 INDEPENDENT
52 305 Albert Bonell Bosch     12:06 12:25 12:35 12:29 49:34 5:10 20-M2 KM0 PONENT
53 365 Oscar Moreno Berniz     12:05 12:34 13:14 13:12 51:04 5:20 28-M1 INDEPENDENT
54 356 Xavier Farré Baró     12:56 13:20 12:57 11:56 51:07 5:20 21-M2 -
55 341 Judith Reñe Cami F 6 12:39 12:53 13:13 12:41 51:24 5:22 3-F1 AE EKKE
56 332 Jordi More Dolade     11:23 11:50 15:13 13:47 52:11 5:27 22-M2 INDEPENDENT
57 357 Eduard Garcia Esteve     12:26 13:09 13:22 13:27 52:23 5:28 29-M1 INDEPENDENT
58 352 Dolors Areste Mur F 7 12:54 13:09 13:26 13:00 52:27 5:28 4-F2 C C EXTA ALMATRET
59 331 Francesc Miro Mur     12:55 13:08 13:25 13:00 52:27 5:28 23-M2 INDEPENDENT
60 330 Irene Miret Prior F 8 12:55 13:23 13:13 13:17 52:46 5:30 5-F2 TREVOL LLEIDA
61 310 Ernesto Domenech Sole     12:55 13:23 13:13 13:17 52:46 5:30 24-M2 TREVOL LLEIDA
62 306 Silvia Calzada Cintas F 9 12:57 13:19 13:38 13:37 53:29 5:35 4-F1 CATALUNYA CAIXA
63 358 Alba Gimenez Flores F 10 12:40 13:40 13:51 13:53 54:02 5:38 5-F1 INDEPENDENT
64 362 Veronika Jermolina F 11 13:18 14:07 13:35 13:07 54:06 5:39 6-F1 INDEPENDENT
65 376 Andreu Sans Garcia     12:33 13:58 14:33 14:09 55:11 5:45 30-M1 INDEPENDENT
66 400 Víctor López Coll     13:19 14:07 14:22 14:55 56:41 5:55 25-M2 INDEPENDENT
67 370 Cristina Pallares Bosch F 12 14:39 13:57 14:30 14:48 57:52 6:02 7-F1 INDEPENDENT
68 354 Maria Antonieta Dolcet Ibars F 13 16:37 16:28 16:39 9:55 59:37 6:13 6-F2 INDEPENDENT
69 317 Maria Gabriel Aynés F 14 14:27 15:02 15:38 15:26 1:00:32 6:19 7-F2 CA BORGES