5a Volta a l'Estany

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 5059 Paul Cail     18:16 18:16 3:40 1-5M2 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLON
2 5019 Michel Zapater Gramún     18:22 18:22 3:41 2-5M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
3 5087 Xavier Alet Alis     18:31 18:31 3:43 3-5M2 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
4 5054 Daniel Pérez Martín     18:49 18:49 3:46 4-5M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
5 5016 Gerard López Gómez     19:08 19:08 3:50 1-5M1 BONAVISTA TEAM
6 5024 Josep Pont Morros     20:28 20:28 4:06 5-5M2 EL GAT KAMENI
7 5063 Aleix Aldomà Vall     21:21 21:21 4:17 2-5M1 CA IVARS
8 5004 Fran Carrillo Serradell     21:33 21:33 4:19 3-5M1 AA XAFATOLLS
9 5067 Xavier Atero Farré     21:33 21:33 4:19 4-5M1 CA IVARS
10 5055 Sergi Fenollosa Hontecillas     21:33 21:33 4:19 5-5M1 RUNNER'S EL VENDRELL
11 5069 Aleix Atero Vallverdú     21:45 21:45 4:21 6-5M1 CA IVARS
12 5015 Aleix Cruz Gomez     21:45 21:45 4:21 7-5M1 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
13 5003 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa     21:50 21:50 4:22 6-5M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
14 5009 Jaume Suau Castro     21:57 21:57 4:24 1-5M3 AA XAFATOLLS
15 5064 Gerard Aldomà Vall     22:16 22:16 4:28 8-5M1 CA IVARS
16 5227 Miquel Ortas Romera     22:18 22:18 4:28 9-5M1 LLEIDA U.A
17 5203 Modest Ricart Saez     22:58 22:58 4:36 7-5M2 INDEPEND.
18 5066 Guillem Atero Farré     23:13 23:13 4:39 10-5M1 CA IVARS
19 5249 Ferran Pons Coll     23:14 23:14 4:39 11-5M1 INDEPEND.
20 5011 Alfred Llort Paris     23:18 23:18 4:40 8-5M2 AE BLANCAFORT
21 5058 Tània Codina Montiel F 1 23:27 23:27 4:42 1-5F1 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
22 5002 Marc Solé Mercè     23:52 23:52 4:47 12-5M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
23 5045 Oriol Motos Quintana     24:06 24:06 4:50 13-5M1 INDEPEND.
24 5053 Angel Motos Hervas     24:06 24:06 4:50 2-5M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
25 5224 Ismael Tàsies Tarruella     24:23 24:23 4:53 14-5M1 KM0 PONENT
26 5251 Eloi Naves Badia     24:27 24:27 4:54 15-5M1 INDEPEND.
27 5068 Manel Atero Llamas     24:55 24:55 4:59 3-5M3 CA IVARS
28 5073 Sergi Cazcarro Mora     24:57 24:57 5:00 16-5M1 CA IVARS
29 5017 Esther Matos Gonzalez F 2 25:00 25:00 5:00 1-5F2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
30 5043 Lander Estrella Velasco     25:08 25:08 5:02 17-5M1 INDEPEND.
31 5005 Joanna Okarma F 3 25:12 25:12 5:03 2-5F2 AA XAFATOLLS
32 5126 Isaac Mora Cabot     25:22 25:22 5:05 9-5M2 GATS RUNNERS
33 5194 Alexandre Pons Font     25:34 25:34 5:07 10-5M2 INDEPEND.
34 5093 Ivan Segurado Horta     25:41 25:41 5:09 18-5M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
35 5247 Jorge Patón Morales     25:44 25:44 5:09 19-5M1 XINO-XANO
36 5072 Miquel Cazcarro Mora     25:44 25:44 5:09 20-5M1 CA IVARS
37 5008 Veronica Stolarczyk Okarma F 4 25:49 25:49 5:10 2-5F1 AA XAFATOLLS
38 5025 Joan Marc Queralt Segura     26:01 26:01 5:13 11-5M2 FARÉLQUEPODRÉ
39 5074 Biel Guasch Ortiz     26:09 26:09 5:14 21-5M1 CA IVARS
40 5221 Juan Fernàndez Sierra     26:22 26:22 5:17 4-5M3 INEF LLEIDA
41 5090 Arantxa Garcia Gaite F 5 26:27 26:27 5:18 3-5F2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
42 5145 Joan Castaño Llobera     26:27 26:27 5:18 12-5M2 INDEPEND.
43 5210 Mariona Simo Solsona F 6 26:49 26:49 5:22 4-5F2 INDEPEND.
44 5229 Mª àngels Llanes Baró F 7 26:56 26:56 5:24 5-5F2 MORANO'S FAMILY
45 5216 Natalia Valera Batalla F 8 27:03 27:03 5:25 6-5F2 INDEPEND.
46 5140 Javi Blanco Lara     27:10 27:10 5:26 13-5M2 INDEPEND.
47 5163 Jéssica Gómez Valero F 9 27:10 27:10 5:26 7-5F2 INDEPEND.
48 5089 Rebeca Cazñizares Carrilo F 10 27:15 27:15 5:27 8-5F2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
49 5226 Irene Llobera Miró F 11 27:24 27:24 5:29 3-5F1 LLEIDA U.A
50 5188 Joaquim Olid Capitan     27:31 27:31 5:31 14-5M2 INDEPEND.
51 5047 José ángel Rubio Ruiz     27:34 27:34 5:31 15-5M2 INDEPEND.
52 5243 Miguel Morell Sangrador     27:34 27:34 5:31 16-5M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
53 5051 Milva Vilalta Fabregas F 12 27:36 27:36 5:32 1-5F3 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
54 5076 Jimmy Guiu Trilla     27:54 27:54 5:35 17-5M2 CA IVARS
55 5118 Fina Alaminos Aneas F 13 28:01 28:01 5:37 9-5F2 EL CORTIJO
56 5222 Pau Arrufat Vilamajó     28:04 28:04 5:37 22-5M1 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
57 5104 Modest Riu Ricart     28:07 28:07 5:38 5-5M3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
58 5127 Glòria Prats Company F 14 28:09 28:09 5:38 10-5F2 GATS RUNNERS
59 5114 Didac Montanera Serret     28:23 28:23 5:41 23-5M1 CORRE I VOLA
60 5065 Marina Armengol Profitós F 15 28:23 28:23 5:41 4-5F1 CA IVARS
61 5125 Carla Cruells Mora F 16 28:23 28:23 5:41 11-5F2 GATS RUNNERS
62 5085 Xavi Llurba Rodriguez     28:28 28:28 5:42 18-5M2 AE BLANCAFORT
63 5183 Dolors Morales Almagro F 17 28:37 28:37 5:44 12-5F2 INDEPEND.
64 5057 Pol Casals Martinez     28:41 28:41 5:45 24-5M1 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
65 5112 Ariadna Morell Esteve F 18 28:42 28:42 5:45 5-5F1 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN
66 5111 Tomas Morell Blanch     28:42 28:42 5:45 6-5M3 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN
67 5191 Biel Olle Castillo     28:44 28:44 5:45 25-5M1 INDEPEND.
68 5223 Irene Calero Alcalde F 19 28:54 28:54 5:47 6-5F1 KM0 PONENT
69 5052 Juan Manuel Calero Raya     28:55 28:55 5:47 7-5M3 KM0 PONENT
70 5234 Josep Gomà Serra     28:57 28:57 5:48 8-5M3 RUNNERS GOLMÉS
71 5157 Lidia Faura Garcia F 20 28:58 28:58 5:48 13-5F2 INDEPEND.
72 5110 Laia Esteve Oró F 21 28:59 28:59 5:48 2-5F3 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN
73 5170 Vanessa Lainez Valencia F 22 29:03 29:03 5:49 14-5F2 INDEPEND.
74 5178 Emma Minguet Viles F 23 29:17 29:17 5:52 7-5F1 INDEPEND.
75 5193 Gemma Planell Farre F 24 29:17 29:17 5:52 8-5F1 INDEPEND.
76 5103 Roser Riu Planella F 25 29:20 29:20 5:52 15-5F2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
77 5189 Silvia Olivares Merinos F 26 29:26 29:26 5:54 16-5F2 INDEPEND.
78 5180 Blanca Monne Valenti F 27 29:27 29:27 5:54 9-5F1 INDEPEND.
79 5086 Montse Pascual Poquet F 28 29:28 29:28 5:54 17-5F2 AE EKKE
80 5257 Nelly Clemente Peropadre     29:28 29:28 5:54 19-5M2 AE EKKE
81 5138 Montse Bernat Solans F 29 29:29 29:29 5:54 18-5F2 INDEPEND.
82 5219 Lidia Viles Florejachs F 30 29:29 29:29 5:54 19-5F2 INDEPEND.
83 5156 Maria Dolors Farre Vallverdú F 31 29:29 29:29 5:54 20-5F2 INDEPEND.
84 5007 Judit Sole Perez F 32 29:30 29:30 5:54 10-5F1 AA XAFATOLLS
85 5036 Joaquim Nuevo Parra     29:32 29:32 5:55 26-5M1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
86 5094 Nadia Segurado Horta F 33 29:38 29:38 5:56 11-5F1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
87 5155 Monica Ezquer Cardona F 34 29:40 29:40 5:56 21-5F2 INDEPEND.
88 5050 Carol Fernàndez Granado F 35 29:43 29:43 5:57 22-5F2 INEF LLEIDA
89 5115 Noelia Muñoz Sanz F 36 29:45 29:45 5:57 23-5F2 CORRE I VOLA
90 5071 Albert Cazcarro Mora     29:46 29:46 5:58 27-5M1 CA IVARS
91 5012 Montse Sans Sans F 37 29:47 29:47 5:58 24-5F2 AE BLANCAFORT
92 5245 Paula López Torrent F 38 29:49 29:49 5:58 12-5F1 VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
93 5101 Bernat Herrandiz Serentill     29:50 29:50 5:58 28-5M1 CE LLEIDA
94 5083 Inma Arias Oñoro F 39 29:55 29:55 5:59 25-5F2 AE BLANCAFORT
95 5084 Agueda Bulló Arias F 40 29:56 29:56 6:00 13-5F1 AE BLANCAFORT
96 5095 Sandra Agüera Pinal F 41 30:02 30:02 6:01 26-5F2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
97 5075 Isabel Guash Vilapriño F 42 30:10 30:10 6:02 3-5F3 CA IVARS
98 5151 Laura Espart Herrero F 43 30:11 30:11 6:03 27-5F2 INDEPEND.
99 5173 Anna Marsinyac Valls F 44 30:16 30:16 6:04 28-5F2 INDEPEND.
100 5207 Susanna Satorra Vilalta F 45 30:31 30:31 6:07 29-5F2 INDEPEND.
101 5113 Ramon Requesens Torrellas     30:32 30:32 6:07 9-5M3 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
102 5206 Eugènia Sans Prat F 46 30:32 30:32 6:07 14-5F1 INDEPEND.
103 5209 Santi Serra Revuelta     30:35 30:35 6:07 20-5M2 INDEPEND.
104 5158 Ingrid Fonoll Llanes F 47 30:40 30:40 6:08 30-5F2 INDEPEND.
105 5225 Marta Argilés Macià F 48 30:42 30:42 6:09 15-5F1 LA GUINEU
106 5142 Mònica Bosch Saltiveri F 49 30:45 30:45 6:09 31-5F2 INDEPEND.
107 5098 Josep Lluis Monsonis Garcia     30:51 30:51 6:11 21-5M2 CAMPIQUIPUGUI
108 5117 Cristina Serret Pla F 50 30:52 30:52 6:11 32-5F2 CORRE I VOLA
109   Cristina Serret Pla F 51 30:53 30:53 6:11 33-5F2 CORRE I VOLA
110 5198 Nuria Rafel Blanch F 52 30:59 30:59 6:12 34-5F2 INDEPEND.
111 5192 Marcos Ortega Calero     31:09 31:09 6:14 29-5M1 INDEPEND.
112 5258 Diego Patón Morales     31:17 31:17 6:16 30-5M1 XINO-XANO
113 5246 Mireia Manuel Larios F 53 31:18 31:18 6:16 16-5F1 XINO-XANO
114 5082 Jordi Garcia Ruso     31:24 31:24 6:17 22-5M2 AE BALDOMAR
115 5248 Ana Belen Aparicio Ramirez F 54 31:26 31:26 6:18 35-5F2 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
116 5260 Claudia Cravioto F 55 31:28 31:28 6:18 17-5F1 INDEPEND.
117 5231 LluÏsa Anguera Orti F 56 31:29 31:29 6:18 4-5F3 RUNNERS GOLMÉS
118 5143 Pilar Caldero De La Puente F 57 31:34 31:34 6:19 36-5F2 INDEPEND.
119 5255 Merce Noves F 58 31:34 31:34 6:19 18-5F1 INDEPEND.
120 5041 Rosa Tovar Rodriguez F 59 31:37 31:37 6:20 37-5F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
121 5214 Rosa Temprano Angrill F 60 31:40 31:40 6:20 38-5F2 INDEPEND.
122 5237 Antonio Estruga Duplà     31:44 31:44 6:21 23-5M2 SERÒS
123 5079 Montserrat Riu Bernaus F 61 31:48 31:48 6:22 5-5F3 CA IVARS
124 5220 Maria Pilar Colomina Seira F 62 32:03 32:03 6:25 39-5F2 INEF LLEIDA
125 5167 Patricia Ibars Delgado F 63 32:06 32:06 6:26 40-5F2 INDEPEND.
126 5124 Marta Sangra Esqueta F 64 32:10 32:10 6:26 19-5F1 FONDISTES CERVERA
127 5123 Marta Junyent Cortadellas F 65 32:11 32:11 6:27 20-5F1 FONDISTES CERVERA
128 5205 Marta Sánchez Muñoz F 66 32:11 32:11 6:27 41-5F2 INDEPEND.
129 5239 Roser Pérez Solsona F 67 32:12 32:12 6:27 42-5F2 SERÒS
130 5185 Esmeralda Moreno Muñoz F 68 32:12 32:12 6:27 6-5F3 INDEPEND.
131 5169 Silvia Labadia Quesada F 69 32:15 32:15 6:27 43-5F2 INDEPEND.
132 5042 Núria Estiarte Piñol F 70 32:15 32:15 6:27 44-5F2 INDEPEND.
133 5020 Marta Almirall Aixalà F 71 32:15 32:15 6:27 45-5F2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES
134 5010 Merce Vila Boldu F 72 32:17 32:17 6:28 7-5F3 AA XAFATOLLS
135 5141 Sara Bonjorn Saltiveri F 73 32:20 32:20 6:28 21-5F1 INDEPEND.
136 5049 Isabel Torres Urbano F 74 32:22 32:22 6:29 46-5F2 INDEPEND.
137 5168 Isabel Jimenez F 75 32:23 32:23 6:29 47-5F2 INDEPEND.
138 5242 Belen Gené Escuer F 76 32:23 32:23 6:29 48-5F2 SORRORUNNERS ROSSELLÓ
139 5176 Joel Medina Guirao     32:26 32:26 6:30 31-5M1 INDEPEND.
140 5135 Estefania Aguado Figueras F 77 32:31 32:31 6:31 49-5F2 INDEPEND.
141 5182 Mercè Montero Sans F 78 32:38 32:38 6:32 50-5F2 INDEPEND.
142 5233 Beatriz Capel Vitales F 79 32:40 32:40 6:32 51-5F2 RUNNERS GOLMÉS
143 5232 Núria Calvís Palau F 80 32:41 32:41 6:33 8-5F3 RUNNERS GOLMÉS
144 5150 Anna Colet Marcé F 81 32:42 32:42 6:33 52-5F2 INDEPEND.
145 5154 Samuel Exposito Lopez     32:42 32:42 6:33 32-5M1 INDEPEND.
146 5218 Alba Vidal Moncunill F 82 32:44 32:44 6:33 53-5F2 INDEPEND.
147 5217 Montse Vidal F 83 32:45 32:45 6:33 54-5F2 INDEPEND.
148 5144 Marta Carrera Torner F 84 32:48 32:48 6:34 55-5F2 INDEPEND.
149 5062 Jaume Manuel Baro     32:51 32:51 6:35 10-5M3 XINO-XANO
150 5026 Judit Cama Comabella F 85 32:51 32:51 6:35 56-5F2 FONDISTES CERVERA
151 5000 Jordi Medina Alonso     32:52 32:52 6:35 11-5M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
152 5100 Raquel Farré Prunera F 86 32:54 32:54 6:35 57-5F2 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
153 5081 Judith Ballano Minguell F 87 32:57 32:57 6:36 58-5F2 AE BALDOMAR
154 5196 Josep Pujol Carventus     32:57 32:57 6:36 12-5M3 INDEPEND.
155 5106 Alba Maurici Cortassa F 88 32:59 32:59 6:36 59-5F2 CLOS PONS
156 5160 Maite Forns Fusté F 89 33:03 33:03 6:37 60-5F2 INDEPEND.
157 5228 Marina Serra Casabayó F 90 33:03 33:03 6:37 61-5F2 MIU RUNNERS
158 5161 Carme Gairí Blavi F 91 33:06 33:06 6:38 62-5F2 INDEPEND.
159 5212 Elena Solsona Masana F 92 33:06 33:06 6:38 63-5F2 INDEPEND.
160 5091 Mariona Rubies Valls F 93 33:08 33:08 6:38 64-5F2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
161 5184 Susana Moreno Moreno F 94 33:09 33:09 6:38 65-5F2 INDEPEND.
162 5187 Nuria Niubo Castello F 95 33:10 33:10 6:38 66-5F2 INDEPEND.
163 5261 Ainoa Cravioto F 96 33:17 33:17 6:40 22-5F1 INDEPEND.
164 5175 Núria Meda Puigpinós F 97 33:19 33:19 6:40 67-5F2 INDEPEND.
165 5181 Helena Monne Valenti F 98 33:19 33:19 6:40 23-5F1 INDEPEND.
166 5259 Marta Miró F 99 33:21 33:21 6:41 68-5F2 INDEPEND.
167 5044 Xavier Monne Gimeno     33:21 33:21 6:41 13-5M3 INDEPEND.
168 5039 Angi Sanz Navarro F 100 33:21 33:21 6:41 69-5F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
169 5211 Ingrid Soledade Reguly F 101 33:30 33:30 6:42 70-5F2 INDEPEND.
170 5139 Hector Bernaus Lisa     33:30 33:30 6:42 24-5M2 INDEPEND.
171 5197 Júlia Pujol Molist F 102 33:37 33:37 6:44 24-5F1 INDEPEND.
172 5153 Anna Espuñes Oliva F 103 33:37 33:37 6:44 25-5F1 INDEPEND.
173 5177 Susanna Mene Ruiz F 104 33:46 33:46 6:46 71-5F2 INDEPEND.
174 5162 Júlia Garcia Prats F 105 33:46 33:46 6:46 26-5F1 INDEPEND.
175 5078 Carme Munté Torres F 106 33:52 33:52 6:47 27-5F1 CA IVARS
176 5195 Josep Maria Profitos Jove     33:52 33:52 6:47 14-5M3 INDEPEND.
177 5256 Esther Tort Figa F 107 33:54 33:54 6:47 72-5F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
178 5128 Jessica Arglich Fernandez F 108 33:54 33:54 6:47 28-5F1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
179 5165 Nereida Gras Fabregat F 109 33:55 33:55 6:47 73-5F2 INDEPEND.
180 5022 Jordi Vera Raez     33:55 33:55 6:47 25-5M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
181 5021 Atma Marti Bresoli F 110 33:56 33:56 6:48 74-5F2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
182 5164 Anna Gonzalez Ramos F 111 33:59 33:59 6:48 29-5F1 INDEPEND.
183 5048 Loreto Tarragona Montalvo F 112 33:59 33:59 6:48 75-5F2 INDEPEND.
184 5236 Mar Maldonado Seral F 113 33:59 33:59 6:48 76-5F2 RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
185 5190 Marta Oliveras Ribera F 114 34:00 34:00 6:48 77-5F2 INDEPEND.
186 5179 Emília Molina Mateu F 115 34:02 34:02 6:49 78-5F2 INDEPEND.
187 5070 Esther Badia Saez F 116 34:06 34:06 6:50 79-5F2 CA IVARS
188 5099 Merce Aguilo Sanchez F 117 34:08 34:08 6:50 80-5F2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
189 5200 Rosimere Ramos Gonçalves F 118 34:13 34:13 6:51 81-5F2 INDEPEND.
190 5166 Carolina Herrera Perez F 119 34:17 34:17 6:52 30-5F1 INDEPEND.
191 5240 Georgina Rodes Monclus F 120 34:19 34:19 6:52 82-5F2 SERÒS
192 5199 Maite Ramon Sama F 121 34:26 34:26 6:54 83-5F2 INDEPEND.
193 5174 Aitor Mas Forteza     34:29 34:29 6:54 26-5M2 INDEPEND.
194 5097 Bibian Millan Marzo F 122 34:37 34:37 6:56 84-5F2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
195 5088 Silvia Cardona Almacellas F 123 34:45 34:45 6:57 85-5F2 BOH-HOB
196 5120 Isaura Bonjorn Saltiveri F 124 34:45 34:45 6:57 86-5F2 FARMACIA PEÑA ZALDIVAR
197 5213 Selena Tabarés Pascual F 125 34:48 34:48 6:58 87-5F2 INDEPEND.
198 5208 Eva Segura Florensa F 126 34:48 34:48 6:58 88-5F2 INDEPEND.
199 5235 Noemí Canosa Blanco F 127 34:56 34:56 7:00 89-5F2 RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
200 5204 Marta Salvat Vidal F 128 35:08 35:08 7:02 90-5F2 INDEPEND.
201 5130 Maria Domenech Nadal F 129 35:10 35:10 7:02 91-5F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
202 5034 Montserrat Larios Rodriguez F 130 35:19 35:19 7:04 9-5F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
203 5171 Irene Marimon Gabernet F 131 35:21 35:21 7:05 92-5F2 INDEPEND.
204 5172 Laura Marimon Gabernet F 132 35:21 35:21 7:05 93-5F2 INDEPEND.
205 5244 Gemma Peré García F 133 35:39 35:39 7:08 10-5F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
206 5001 Mariona Pastó Vidal F 134 36:03 36:03 7:13 11-5F3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
207 5136 Anna Aguilo Sanchez F 135 36:11 36:11 7:15 94-5F2 INDEPEND.
208 5146 Alba Castelló Riu F 136 36:22 36:22 7:17 31-5F1 INDEPEND.
209 5202 Cristina Ribalta Valls F 137 36:22 36:22 7:17 95-5F2 INDEPEND.
210 5253 Didac Lorenzo     36:43 36:43 7:21 33-5M1 INDEPEND.
211 5252 Anna Castello F 138 36:43 36:43 7:21 96-5F2 INDEPEND.
212 5092 Montse Horta Sabate F 139 37:44 37:44 7:33 12-5F3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
213 5215 Susanna Torra F 140 38:00 38:00 7:36 97-5F2 INDEPEND.
214 5129 Tamara Chavez Alcaina F 141 38:01 38:01 7:37 98-5F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
215 5028 Estefi Climent Solans F 142 38:01 38:01 7:37 13-5F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
216 5132 Sílvia Puntí Casadellà F 143 38:02 38:02 7:37 99-5F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
217 5159 Veronica Fontanet Lopez F 144 38:16 38:16 7:40 32-5F1 INDEPEND.
218 5148 Xavi Castellvi Santamaria     38:17 38:17 7:40 34-5M1 INDEPEND.
219 5105 Daria Malikova F 145 38:23 38:23 7:41 100-5F2 CLOS PONS
220 5037 Montserrat Parra Albà F 146 39:20 39:20 7:52 14-5F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
221 5137 Núria Baiges Paris F 147 40:08 40:08 8:02 101-5F2 INDEPEND.
222 5006 Miquel Olivart Masbernat     40:08 40:08 8:02 27-5M2 AA XAFATOLLS
223 5250 Montse Visa Salvadó F 148 40:26 40:26 8:06 102-5F2 INDEPEND.
224 5254 Pepita Boldú Montané F 149 40:27 40:27 8:06 15-5F3 INDEPEND.
225 5186 Julian Muñoz Gomez     41:19 41:19 8:16 15-5M3 INDEPEND.
226 5152 Gemma Espigares Desongles F 150 42:22 42:22 8:29 33-5F1 INDEPEND.
227 5032 Mamen Juarez Perez F 151 42:23 42:23 8:29 103-5F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
228 5033 Yolanda Juarez Perez F 152 42:24 42:24 8:29 104-5F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
229 5131 Clementina Martínez Miras F 153 43:23 43:23 8:41 16-5F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
230 5027 Rosa Aso Mora F 154 44:28 44:28 8:54 105-5F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS