33a Cursa del Sant Crist

 
Pos Drs Nombre P_Sx T_Final T_Real mKm P1 PosCat Club
1 58 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés   32:41 32:41 3:17 16:59 1-M3 CE LINYOLA
2 85 David Navarra Espigares   33:44 33:44 3:23 17:16 1-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
3 163 Ivan Menchon   33:51 33:51 3:24 17:16 1-M1 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
4 147 Caleb Amigo I Alvarez   34:13 34:13 3:26 17:35 2-M3 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
5 293 Jordi Aumedes March   34:48 34:48 3:29 17:59 2-M2 INDEPEND.
6   Josep A. Gardenyes Clivillé   34:52 34:52 3:30 17:59 3-M2 FEEDBACK XAFATOLLS
7 5 Miquel Fresneda Jimenez   34:54 34:54 3:30 17:59 3-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
8 262 Cesar Suñe Aguilera   35:03 35:03 3:31 17:59 4-M2 INDEPEND.
9 183 Josep Llevadot Llobera   35:14 35:14 3:32 18:07 4-M3 SICORIS CLUB
10 15 Antoni Gabernet Font   35:17 35:17 3:32 18:07 5-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
11 86 Angel Vidal I Boldú   35:36 35:36 3:34 18:12 5-M3 ESPORTS QUEROL
12 64 Ferran Pont Simó   35:45 35:45 3:35 18:09 6-M2 CIM BELLPUIG
13 186 Xavier Torrecillas Pujol   35:57 35:57 3:36 18:20 7-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
14 34 Oriol Alejo Valle   36:32 36:32 3:40 18:40 2-M1 ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
15 48 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia   36:32 36:32 3:40 18:42 8-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
16 35 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu   36:33 36:33 3:40 18:38 6-M3 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
17 187 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz   36:38 36:38 3:40 18:56 9-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
18 89 Jordi Romeu Odena   37:07 37:07 3:43 19:34 10-M2 FACVAC
19 94 Josep Muntó Aubets   37:10 37:10 3:43 19:22 7-M3 FONDISTES PONTS
20 277 Joan Escudé Ribó   37:18 37:18 3:44 19:06 8-M3 RUNNER'S EL VENDRELL
21 7 Pere Anton Mola Solà   37:22 37:22 3:45 19:17 11-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
22 67 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez   37:38 37:38 3:46 19:23 3-M1 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
23 131 Xavier Roca Gómez   37:47 37:47 3:47 19:50 12-M2 INDEPEND.
24 37 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla   37:47 37:47 3:47 19:25 13-M2 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
25 286 Felipe Notario Josegines   38:03 38:03 3:49 19:48 14-M2 INDEPEND.
26 72 Xavier Gràcia Jovellar   38:11 38:11 3:50 19:30 15-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
27 77 Joan Salvador Robert   38:13 38:13 3:50 19:50 9-M3 CORREM PER LA TERRA
28 73 Bernat Vaqué Piedrafita   38:16 38:16 3:50 20:16 4-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
29 162 Miquel Mateu Fontova   38:18 38:18 3:50 19:51 16-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
30 193 Xavier Coma Rubió   38:44 38:44 3:53 20:18 5-M1 ULTRA LLEIDA
31 267 Aleix Viu Girabet   38:45 38:45 3:53 20:00 17-M2 INDEPEND.
32 125 Xavier Oñate Miguel   38:54 38:54 3:54 21:01 10-M3 INDEPEND.
33 283 Sergio Serrano Zabaleta   39:07 39:07 3:55 20:17 18-M2 ZARABICI
34 211 Jonatan Luis Arraras   39:09 39:09 3:55 19:48 19-M2 DIATLETICS / DT1 TEAM RUN
35 14 Josep Mª Viola Garriga   39:13 39:13 3:56 20:35 20-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
36 111 Victor Fillat Garrido   39:17 39:17 3:56 20:34 21-M2 INDEPEND.
37 164 Julio Ramonet Carrillo   39:17 39:17 3:56 20:22 22-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
38 10 Andreu Rosauro Gomez   39:17 39:17 3:56 20:18 23-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
39 55 Joan Termens Canals   39:21 39:21 3:57 20:38 24-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
40 156 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F-1 39:21 39:21 3:57 20:15 1-F2 LA GUINEU
41 275 Luis Miguel Carnicero Hernandez   39:22 39:22 3:57 20:25 25-M2 QC SYSTEM
42 8 Mariano Paraiso Santolaria   39:36 39:36 3:58 20:46 11-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
43 71 Kiko Cortijo Martil   39:40 39:40 3:58 20:19 26-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
44 74 Pol Vaqué Piedrafita   39:43 39:43 3:59 20:45 6-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
45 105 Raul Castro Martin   39:43 39:43 3:59 20:33 27-M2 INDEPEND.
46   Oscar Lanaspa Puyal   39:43 39:43 3:59 20:47 28-M2 AE EKKE
47 238 Paul Iacob   40:00 40:00 4:00 20:32 29-M2 INDEPEND.
48 39 Josep Jové March   40:03 40:03 4:01 20:47 12-M3 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
49 118 Jordi León Cuellas   40:07 40:07 4:01 21:05 7-M1 INDEPEND.
50 120 Juli Llusà Mas   40:09 40:09 4:01 20:45 13-M3 INDEPEND.
51 28 Sergi Sole Pla   40:26 40:26 4:03 21:11 14-M3 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
52 38 Francisco Jové March   40:28 40:28 4:03 20:53 15-M3 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
53 179 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho   40:30 40:30 4:03 21:04 30-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
54 149 Sergi Cami Garanto   40:40 40:40 4:04 20:28 8-M1 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
55 44 Josep Puigpinos Roma   40:41 40:41 4:05 21:27 16-M3 C.U.D.O.S.
56 209 Jordi Esteban Cantero   40:44 40:44 4:05 20:59 17-M3 CPA
57 279 Oscar Chimeno Guillen   40:48 40:48 4:05 21:15 18-M3 VEGANS DEL SEGRIÀ
58 270 Joan Bravo Pulido   40:51 40:51 4:06 21:01 31-M2 MIRANDA GYM
59 52 Jordi Pons Sora   40:54 40:54 4:06 21:00 32-M2 CA MONTBLANC
60 215 Juanmi Rosauro Pérez   40:57 40:57 4:06 20:47 33-M2 FERIAL CLUB
61 30 Emi Martín Fernández   41:00 41:00 4:06 21:08 19-M3 ALFAVENTUR
62 287 Oscar Tarros Ribera   41:02 41:02 4:07 21:22 34-M2 INDEPEND.
63 68 Xavier Perez Lopez   41:02 41:02 4:07 21:21 35-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
64 93 Santi Villegas Garcia   41:10 41:10 4:07 21:28 36-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
65 254 Toni Parrot Magri   41:12 41:12 4:08 21:31 37-M2 INDEPEND.
66 126 Llibert Pinós Bergé   41:13 41:13 4:08 21:20 9-M1 INDEPEND.
67 165 Manel Viola Santallusia   41:16 41:16 4:08 21:24 20-M3 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
68 280 Diego Cabeza Cabello   41:17 41:17 4:08 21:22 38-M2 ZARABICI
69 230 Adam Escale Barrabes   41:27 41:27 4:09 21:14 39-M2 INDEPEND.
70 235 Xavier Gómez Leiva   41:37 41:37 4:10 21:14 21-M3 INDEPEND.
71 292 Noemi Aumedes March F-2 41:40 41:40 4:10 21:18 1-F1 INDEPEND.
72 294 Roger Llorens   41:41 41:41 4:11 21:17 40-M2 INDEPEND.
73 83 Quim Hernandez Escoda   41:42 41:42 4:11 21:57 41-M2 ÉS UN SENTIMENT
74 255 Jordi Pellicer Ambert   41:47 41:47 4:11 21:59 42-M2 INDEPEND.
75 273 Miquel Pedra Niño   41:54 41:54 4:12 20:59 43-M2 PERRONCELS TEAM
76 194 Jesús Carrera Perez   41:57 41:57 4:12 21:38 22-M3 ALFAVENTUR
77 20 Jordi Vilagrasa Vilagrasa   42:10 42:10 4:13 22:48 44-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
78 190 Julián Menal Ruiz   42:12 42:12 4:14 22:02 23-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
79 49 Dani Pérez Pacheco   42:17 42:17 4:14 21:53 45-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
80 90 Cristina Fargas Padreny F-3 42:20 42:20 4:14 21:57 2-F2 FACVAC VALLS
81 24 Toni Escalona Melines   42:32 42:32 4:16 22:07 24-M3 AE EKKE
82 172 Pau Jorge Fort   42:39 42:39 4:16 21:56 46-M2 RUNNERS CORBINS
83 106 Jose Manuel Cid Cayuela   42:39 42:39 4:16 22:04 25-M3 INDEPEND.
84 161 Marc Martinez Martinoli   42:41 42:41 4:17 21:48 10-M1 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
85 115 Rubèn Grau Silva   42:49 42:49 4:17 22:01 47-M2 INDEPEND.
86 166 Ignasi Boya Duocastella   42:50 42:50 4:17 21:53 48-M2 PICAFIGUES TEAM
87 177 Manel Campillo Betbesé   42:53 42:53 4:18 22:05 49-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
88 291 Pau Noguero Segues   42:53 42:53 4:18 22:26 11-M1 INDEPEND.
89 121 Agusti Marsal Jovena   42:57 42:57 4:18 22:26 50-M2 INDEPEND.
90 99 Joan Augé Espuga   43:00 43:00 4:18 22:07 26-M3 INDEPEND.
91 188 Oriol Carro Vidallet   43:02 43:02 4:19 22:47 51-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
92 148 Miquel Gracia Bernaduca   43:03 43:03 4:19 22:15 27-M3 JABALINS EXTREM TEAM BALAGUER
93 103 Jordi Carricondo Fernandez   43:05 43:05 4:19 22:38 28-M3 INDEPEND.
94 19 Jordi Tomas Ortet   43:09 43:09 4:19 22:51 52-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
95 63 Xavi Viladot Carabasa   43:15 43:15 4:20 22:44 29-M3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
96 285 Jordi Matute Crespo   43:18 43:18 4:20 22:56 53-M2 INDEPEND.
97 184 Lluis Cairol Martinez   43:19 43:19 4:20 22:29 54-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
98 59 Carlos Enjuanes Llop   43:19 43:19 4:20 22:56 55-M2 CE SANTS TROPICAL
99 50 David Sanchez Castillo   43:20 43:20 4:20 22:59 56-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
100 60 Maria Mercè Bresco Baiges F-4 43:25 43:25 4:21 22:23 3-F2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
101 62 Ricardo Puertas Vazquez   43:27 43:27 4:21 22:10 57-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
102 201 Andreu Matos Gonzàlez   43:31 43:31 4:22 22:14 58-M2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
103 138 Aleix Torres Gago   43:33 43:33 4:22 21:54 59-M2 INDEPEND.
104 155 Iscle Sempere Chavanat   43:34 43:34 4:22 21:54 60-M2 KM0 PONENT
105 133 Francesc Saladrigues Solé   43:42 43:42 4:23 22:29 30-M3 INDEPEND.
106 65 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol   43:44 43:44 4:23 22:33 61-M2 CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
107 129 Alex Ramirez Caldero   43:49 43:49 4:23 22:57 62-M2 INDEPEND.
108 246 Josep Anton Marquez Grove   43:50 43:50 4:23 22:45 63-M2 INDEPEND.
109 29 Anna Castro Regol F-5 43:52 43:52 4:24 22:32 4-F2 ALFAVENTUR
110 176 Josep M Burgués Solanes   43:54 43:54 4:24 23:04 64-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
111 175 Juli Pauls Verdu   43:55 43:55 4:24 22:20 31-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
112 47 Alfonso Albá Montilla   43:55 43:55 4:24 22:59 65-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
113 45 Josep Maria Morlans Sans   43:57 43:57 4:24 23:14 32-M3 CA BORGES
114 178 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego   43:59 43:59 4:24 22:42 66-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
115 43 Xavier Castellarnau Solé   44:00 44:00 4:24 22:27 67-M2 C.E. ELS PICONS D'OS
116 54 Toni Parrot Plena   44:03 44:03 4:25 22:54 68-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
117 185 Alvaro Daza Fernandez   44:08 44:08 4:25 23:15 69-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
118 127 Carles Profitos Lapedra   44:13 44:13 4:26 23:15 33-M3 INDEPEND.
119 282 Roberto Clavijo Angulo   44:14 44:14 4:26 22:42 34-M3 ZARABICI
120 281 Ester Clavijo Angulo F-6 44:14 44:14 4:26 22:43 5-F2 ZARABICI
121 228 Toni Dios Arenas   44:15 44:15 4:26 22:39 70-M2 INDEPEND.
122 250 David Mencia Jaumot   44:19 44:19 4:26 22:56 35-M3 INDEPEND.
123 174 Ramon Lavilla Florejachs   44:26 44:26 4:27 22:25 71-M2 RUNNERS CORBINS
124 80 Javier Claveria Gomez   44:30 44:30 4:27 23:18 72-M2 ELS ARTESANS
125 66 Jeroni Tora Marin   44:30 44:30 4:27 22:58 73-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
126 81 Oscar Nuño Isla   44:31 44:31 4:28 23:15 74-M2 ELS ARTESANS
127 122 Enric Masip I Ardèvol   44:32 44:32 4:28 22:54 36-M3 INDEPEND.
128 92 Ramon Aldomà Xandri   44:46 44:46 4:29 23:25 37-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
129 102 David Caño Romeu   44:48 44:48 4:29 23:13 38-M3 INDEPEND.
130 202 Francesc Molins Rúbies   44:55 44:55 4:30 23:10 75-M2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
131 132 Emilio Ruiz Alcalá   44:57 44:57 4:30 23:07 39-M3 INDEPEND.
132 204 Romà Guitart Jou   45:00 45:00 4:30 23:20 76-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
133 271 Josep Cuesta Baena   45:01 45:01 4:31 23:36 40-M3 OLIANA RUNNERS
134 109 Albert Dolcet Cabasés   45:02 45:02 4:31 23:47 77-M2 INDEPEND.
135 130 Victor Ramos Rausa   45:16 45:16 4:32 23:20 78-M2 INDEPEND.
136 46 Antonio Recio Casado   45:16 45:16 4:32 23:12 41-M3 CA CANOVELLES
137 243 Felipe Llaguna Egea   45:21 45:21 4:33 22:52 79-M2 INDEPEND.
138 17 Marc Vidal Teule   45:23 45:23 4:33 23:17 12-M1 226ERS
139 247 Carlos Martinez Frontera   45:26 45:26 4:33 23:44 80-M2 INDEPEND.
140 87 Joan Catala Ribe   45:26 45:26 4:33 23:07 42-M3 ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
141 91 Juanjo Farré Mercado   45:26 45:26 4:33 22:56 81-M2 FARRÉ SABATERS
142 151 Victor Saiz Vela   45:28 45:28 4:33 23:50 82-M2 KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
143 137 Ramon Tejedor Fontanet   45:29 45:29 4:33 23:14 83-M2 INDEPEND.
144 269 Xavier Bonet Belmonte   45:30 45:30 4:33 23:44 84-M2 KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
145 152 Delfi Solsona Ortiz   45:31 45:31 4:34 23:49 85-M2 KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
146 61 Lucia Gina Crisan F-7 45:33 45:33 4:34 24:27 6-F2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
147 98 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández   45:42 45:42 4:35 23:34 86-M2 INDEPEND.
148 158 Josep Maria Santo Salvat   45:48 45:48 4:35 23:48 87-M2 LO CATALÀ 1714
149 182 Antonio Gazquez Garcia   45:48 45:48 4:35 25:36 43-M3 SICORIS CLUB
150 210 Yolanda Gomez Jimenez F-8 45:55 45:55 4:36 23:50 1-F3 CPA
151 160 Miquel Alarcon Sola   45:58 45:58 4:36 23:52 44-M3 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
152 40 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez   45:58 45:58 4:36 23:38 88-M2 BOMBERS BALAGUER
153 12 Jaume Sole Camarasa   46:03 46:03 4:37 23:57 45-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
154 128 Raúl Puertas Rodés   46:03 46:03 4:37 23:50 89-M2 INDEPEND.
155 223 Conrad Burgues Cuco   46:04 46:04 4:37 24:25 90-M2 INDEPEND.
156 119 Josep Lloret Bonet   46:05 46:05 4:37 23:48 46-M3 INDEPEND.
157 100 Joan Boix Cecilla   46:14 46:14 4:38 24:25 91-M2 INDEPEND.
158 11 Llorenç Rubió Campàs   46:18 46:18 4:38 24:11 92-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
159 143 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba   46:19 46:19 4:38 24:17 47-M3 INDEPEND.
160 88 Elena Segura Rius F-9 46:20 46:20 4:38 23:55 2-F3 ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
161 159 Sergi Colom Mas   46:31 46:31 4:40 23:52 48-M3 MAC
162 23 Marta Bonet Olivart F-10 46:31 46:31 4:40 23:53 2-F1 AE EKKE
163 154 F.xavier Fillat Miron   46:31 46:31 4:40 23:46 93-M2 KM0 PONENT
164 245 Gustavo Malavè Rey   46:40 46:40 4:40 23:42 49-M3 INDEPEND.
165 150 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro   46:44 46:44 4:41 24:12 50-M3 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
166 208 Roser Xipell Claraso F-11 46:51 46:51 4:42 23:14 7-F2 CORRE I VOLA
167 192 Jesús Alcalde Costa   46:52 46:52 4:42 24:19 51-M3 ULTRA LLEIDA
168 216 Raul Gonzalez Costa   46:53 46:53 4:42 23:47 94-M2 GRUP-AMBORT
169 16 Joan Manel Pique Safont   46:56 46:56 4:42 24:40 52-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
170 112 Raul Garcia Febrero   46:57 46:57 4:42 24:09 95-M2 INDEPEND.
171 75 Jose Miguel Diaz Subias   46:58 46:58 4:42 24:27 53-M3 CORRE I VOLA
172 229 Marta Duran Torra F-12 46:58 46:58 4:42 24:28 8-F2 INDEPEND.
173 272 Tito Maldonado Borras   47:02 47:02 4:43 24:15 54-M3 OLIANA RUNNERS
174 278 Josep Ma Torra Jovell   47:02 47:02 4:43 25:16 55-M3 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
175 82 Albert Esquerra Abos   47:02 47:02 4:43 24:25 96-M2 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
176 21 Pili Bitria Aguila F-13 47:03 47:03 4:43 24:27 9-F2 AE EKKE
177 242 Josep Maria Jiménez Alcazar   47:09 47:09 4:43 24:33 56-M3 INDEPEND.
178 53 Alejandro Oms Gaba   47:12 47:12 4:44 24:49 97-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
179 84 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz   47:18 47:18 4:44 24:33 98-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
180 217 Joan Alís Pujol   47:21 47:21 4:45 25:53 99-M2 INDEPEND.
181 264 Domenec Valls Tarrago   47:21 47:21 4:45 23:49 100-M2 INDEPEND.
182 239 Joel Invernon Gimenez   47:28 47:28 4:45 23:16 13-M1 INDEPEND.
183 237 Joan Guillaumet Griñó   47:29 47:29 4:45 23:17 14-M1 INDEPEND.
184 76 Susanna Rodriguez Mir F-14 47:30 47:30 4:45 24:07 10-F2 CORRE I VOLA
185 104 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F-15 47:34 47:34 4:46 24:16 3-F3 INDEPEND.
186 225 Jordi Cardona Carmona   47:40 47:40 4:46 24:35 101-M2 INDEPEND.
187 218 Josep Maria Andreu Navarro   47:41 47:41 4:47 25:50 57-M3 INDEPEND.
188 167 Alfredo Piñol Cami   47:41 47:41 4:47 24:31 15-M1 PICAFIGUES TEAM
189 123 Alberto Nieto Escoin   47:44 47:44 4:47 24:52 102-M2 INDEPEND.
190 9 Albert Perez Davi   47:46 47:46 4:47 24:25 103-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
191 97 Carmen Rumí Palomero F-16 47:49 47:49 4:47 24:56 4-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
192 78 Maite Camats Solé F-17 47:50 47:50 4:47 24:34 5-F3 CUDOS
193 124 Santi Oms Vilanova   47:52 47:52 4:48 25:29 58-M3 INDEPEND.
194 146 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio   47:54 47:54 4:48 25:14 59-M3 INS ESCOLA DEL TREBALL
195 142 Miquel Vilarasau Farre   47:55 47:55 4:48 25:34 60-M3 INDEPEND.
196 290 Josep Soriguera Blana   47:59 47:59 4:48 25:34 61-M3 INDEPEND.
197 214 Jordi Trepat Baró   48:05 48:05 4:49 25:34 62-M3 FEEC
198 284 Joan Garriga Muñoz   48:06 48:06 4:49 24:41 104-M2 INDEPEND.
199 18 Jordi Rodriguez Altozano   48:09 48:09 4:49 24:55 63-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
200 181 Joan Del Pino Molina   48:13 48:13 4:50 24:55 64-M3 SICORIS CLUB
201 41 Esther Matos Gonzalez F-18 48:16 48:16 4:50 24:50 11-F2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
202 96 Fabia Navarro Fernandez   48:18 48:18 4:50 24:55 65-M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
203 244 Ricard Lorca Manresa   48:18 48:18 4:50 25:50 105-M2 INDEPEND.
204 266 Ignasi Vilarasau Antolin   48:18 48:18 4:50 25:19 16-M1 INDEPEND.
205 224 Francisco Caballero Sanchez   48:29 48:29 4:51 24:34 106-M2 INDEPEND.
206 56 Josep Cornellana Marti   48:31 48:31 4:52 25:36 107-M2 CE LINYOLA
207 220 Joan Carles Bosch Solé   48:46 48:46 4:53 25:13 108-M2 INDEPEND.
208 276 David Vendrell Pujol   48:48 48:48 4:53 24:35 109-M2 RUNNERS CORBINS
209 248 Jose Manuel Martínez González   48:49 48:49 4:53 24:49 66-M3 INDEPEND.
210 170 Josep Rabassa Alemany   48:57 48:57 4:54 25:17 110-M2 REC RUNNING
211 42 Antonio Tenorio Gonzalez   49:00 49:00 4:54 25:35 67-M3 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
212 116 Herman Gutierrez Fernandez   49:08 49:08 4:55 25:15 111-M2 INDEPEND.
213 79 Xavier Gilabert Hernandez   49:17 49:17 4:56 24:45 68-M3 CUDOS
214 203 Josep Maria Sole Fallada   49:22 49:22 4:57 25:33 69-M3 CC ARBECA
215 196 Jaume Mir Capità   49:41 49:41 4:59 24:49 70-M3 ASVAITS
216 268 Anna Xipell Claraso F-19 49:46 49:46 4:59 24:51 12-F2 INDEPEND.
217 295 Albert Borrell Bosch   49:47 49:47 4:59 25:39 71-M3 INDEPEND.
218 261 Jael Soro Astals F-20 50:04 50:04 5:01 25:50 13-F2 INDEPEND.
219 22 Anna Bonet Olivart F-21 50:04 50:04 5:01 26:07 14-F2 AE EKKE
220 233 Pau Gabarra Mesalles   50:11 50:11 5:02 25:30 17-M1 INDEPEND.
221 195 Eva Teres Gardeñes F-22 50:23 50:23 5:03 25:49 15-F2 ALFAVENTUR
222 32 Ivan Villanueva Gil   50:25 50:25 5:03 25:37 112-M2 ALFAVENTUR
223 234 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez   50:31 50:31 5:04 26:32 72-M3 INDEPEND.
224 134 Marta Suñé TerÉs F-23 50:33 50:33 5:04 26:19 16-F2 INDEPEND.
225 231 Gerard Esteve Negre   50:36 50:36 5:04 24:01 113-M2 INDEPEND.
226 114 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes   50:41 50:41 5:05 25:59 73-M3 INDEPEND.
227 51 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo   50:48 50:48 5:05 25:32 74-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
228 171 Laura Domínguez Piñol F-24 50:53 50:53 5:06 26:04 17-F2 RUNNERS CORBINS
229 26 Laia Rofes Cortada F-25 50:55 50:55 5:06 27:13 18-F2 AE EKKE
230 168 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F-26 51:19 51:19 5:08 26:19 3-F1 QC SYSTEM
231 4 Neus Cerezuela Campas F-27 51:39 51:39 5:10 27:01 6-F3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
232 110 David Escolano Truco   51:39 51:39 5:10 27:01 75-M3 INDEPEND.
233 200 Arantxa Garcia Gaite F-28 51:54 51:54 5:12 26:45 19-F2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
234 199 Rebeca Cañizares Carrillo F-29 51:56 51:56 5:12 26:45 20-F2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
235 198 Josep Aran Villaró   51:57 51:57 5:12 26:45 114-M2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
236 189 Cristina Masip Gracia F-30 52:32 52:32 5:16 27:17 7-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
237 157 Joaquin Mur Sancho   52:48 52:48 5:17 27:29 76-M3 LLEIDA U.A
238 241 Pedro Jose Jaime Garcia   52:48 52:48 5:17 29:03 115-M2 INDEPEND.
239 219 Joel Blanco Miró   53:04 53:04 5:19 26:58 18-M1 INDEPEND.
240 260 Maria Jose Soler Redon F-31 53:15 53:15 5:20 27:39 8-F3 INDEPEND.
241 251 Judith Navés SolÉ F-32 53:15 53:15 5:20 27:39 9-F3 INDEPEND.
242 27 Toni Vitores Bagué   53:20 53:20 5:20 27:55 116-M2 AE EKKE
243 145 Rosa M Vitores Bagué F-33 53:21 53:21 5:21 27:56 10-F3 INDEPEND.
244 265 Josep Victor Porta   53:34 53:34 5:22 27:26 77-M3 INDEPEND.
245 191 Ester Romero Sanchez F-34 53:37 53:37 5:22 27:18 11-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
246 256 David Picoy Cugat   53:41 53:41 5:23 28:24 117-M2 INDEPEND.
247 249 Ramon Martinez Nievas   54:08 54:08 5:25 27:59 78-M3 INDEPEND.
248 31 Sònia Ollé MorÉ F-35 54:09 54:09 5:25 27:23 21-F2 ALFAVENTUR
249 240 Oscar Jaime Garcia   54:20 54:20 5:26 29:03 118-M2 INDEPEND.
250 139 Tània Vidal Almiñana F-36 54:33 54:33 5:28 28:05 22-F2 INDEPEND.
251 227 Gemma Clavell Mallol F-37 54:33 54:33 5:28 28:04 23-F2 INDEPEND.
252 263 Miriam Toledo Bonifas F-38 54:33 54:33 5:28 28:05 24-F2 INDEPEND.
253 135 Montse Sunyer Teres F-39 55:01 55:01 5:31 28:25 25-F2 INDEPEND.
254 117 Kateryna Kuzmina F-40 55:02 55:02 5:31 29:12 4-F1 INDEPEND.
255 222 Josep Mª Bou Esparbe   55:08 55:08 5:31 29:11 79-M3 INDEPEND.
256 173 M@ Jose Lara Tostado F-41 55:11 55:11 5:32 28:31 26-F2 RUNNERS CORBINS
257 252 Lidia Pardo Cortes F-42 55:33 55:33 5:34 28:52 27-F2 INDEPEND.
258 253 Isaac Pardo Cortés   55:33 55:33 5:34 28:52 80-M3 INDEPEND.
259 197 Viks Peré Garcia   55:37 55:37 5:34 29:44 119-M2 BOH - HOB
260 180 Sandra Romero Sucarrat F-43 55:38 55:38 5:34 27:56 28-F2 SEIMANT
261 257 Josep Maria Profitós Gardenyes   58:45 58:45 5:53 28:28 19-M1 INDEPEND.
262 258 Jordi Ros Franci   58:46 58:46 5:53 29:11 81-M3 INDEPEND.
263 236 Sandra González FernÁndez F-44 59:26 59:26 5:57 29:53 29-F2 INDEPEND.
264 206 Núria Ribes Balcells F-45 59:40 59:40 5:58 31:10 30-F2 CLAN BALCELLS
265 205 Maria Balcells Rius F-46 1:01:50 1:01:50 6:11 31:23 31-F2 CLAN BALCELLS
266 101 David Cano Martinez   1:02:43 1:02:43 6:17 31:17 120-M2 INDEPEND.
267 212 Jordi Mauri Arnaldo   1:03:11 1:03:11 6:20 31:57 82-M3 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
268 108 M. Elena Diaz-Cano Infante F-47 1:05:38 1:05:38 6:34 32:49 12-F3 INDEPEND.
269 107 Agustin Diaz-Cano Cano   1:05:39 1:05:39 6:34 32:49 83-M3 INDEPEND.