Mitja Marató de Lleida

 
Pos Drs Nom P_Sx T_Final T_Real mKm P1 PosCat Club
1 1 Eliseo Martin Omenat   1:05:27 1:05:25 3:07 30:52 1-M2 HINACO MONZON
2 3 Sergi Rodriguez Batista   1:08:27 1:08:27 3:15 32:09 1-M1 ESPORTS QUEROL
3 66 Jordi Torné Vidal   1:08:46 1:08:46 3:16 31:08 2-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU ÀSPID
4 14 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés   1:15:02 1:15:02 3:34 35:13 3-M2 CE LINYOLA
5 13 Jaume Farre Marcos   1:15:10 1:15:09 3:34 35:13 2-M1 ATLETIC SANAUJA
6 7 Mario Miron Gracia   1:15:12 1:15:09 3:34 35:25 3-M1 HINACO MONZON
7 5 Sergio Supervia Pocino   1:15:17 1:15:16 3:35 35:25 4-M1 HINACO MONZON
8 16 Hugo Figueras Blanco   1:16:08 1:16:06 3:37 35:14 5-M1 ESPORTS TRUGA
9 80 Luis Montañés NavascuÉs   1:17:02 1:17:00 3:39 35:30 4-M2 CSRT
10 86 Víctor Recaj Puértolas   1:17:41 1:17:39 3:41 36:23 6-M1 INDEPEND.
11 12 Albert Reig Florensa   1:18:42 1:18:41 3:44 35:26 7-M1 ESPORTS QUEROL
12 2 Maria Jose Pueyo Bergua F-1 1:18:58 1:18:56 3:45 36:40 1-F2 FILA BIKILA
13 70 Jacob Viladoms Bellart   1:18:59 1:18:59 3:45 36:40 5-M2 CA BORGES
14 71 Víctor Agreda Bassà   1:20:01 1:19:59 3:48 35:55 8-M1 ULTRA LLEIDA
15 32 Emilio Gesteira Martinez   1:20:09 1:20:07 3:48 37:23 9-M1 C.M. SIGUEME
16 38 Adrià Jounou Cortina   1:20:21 1:20:18 3:49 38:01 10-M1 INDEPEND.
17 40 Cesar Llobera I Labella   1:20:28 1:20:24 3:49 38:00 6-M2 SICORIS CLUB
18 6 Berta Gasol Cudos F-2 1:20:38 1:20:34 3:50 38:00 1-F1 ULTRA LLEIDA
19 67 Angel Vidal Boldu   1:20:38 1:20:37 3:50 38:01 7-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
20 15 Angel Garcia Quintial   1:20:53 1:20:51 3:50 36:22 11-M1 AE EKKE
21 46 Jordi Martínez Pardo   1:21:04 1:21:01 3:51 38:00 12-M1 ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
22 33 Dario Gimenez Barragan   1:21:14 1:21:13 3:51 37:15 13-M1 CN SALLENT
23 41 José Alfonso Lorente Torres   1:22:00 1:21:58 3:54 38:29 8-M2 CE PICORNELL
24 81 Aurelio Mora Garcia   1:22:07 1:22:04 3:54 37:59 9-M2 INDEPEND.
25 30 Antoni Gabernet Font   1:22:14 1:22:13 3:54 38:41 14-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
26 52 Manel Oliva Leal   1:22:34 1:22:32 3:55 37:46 15-M1 LAST ZANKADA
27 4 Cerasela Pasa F-3 1:22:37 1:22:16 3:54 38:43 2-F1 ESPORTS QUEROL
28 84 Joan Paredes Carmona   1:22:49 1:22:47 3:56 38:43 16-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
29 8 Mireia Sosa Perez F-4 1:22:50 1:22:47 3:56 38:43 3-F1 INDEPEND.
30 63 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez   1:22:53 1:22:49 3:56 38:29 17-M1 TERRA RUNNERS
31 135 Carles Franco Estopa   1:22:55 1:22:49 3:56 38:43 10-M2 CORRE I VOLA
32 25 Manel Ciria Bonet   1:22:56 1:22:54 3:56 38:01 11-M2 AE EKKE
33 64 Gerard Serena Veig   1:23:09 1:23:06 3:57 38:41 18-M1 AE EKKE
34 36 Jose Hidalgo Gonzalez   1:23:23 1:23:21 3:58 38:41 12-M2 SANT JUST
35 39 Luis Lahoz Betés   1:23:33 1:23:32 3:58 38:43 1-M4 LAST ZANKADA
36 48 David Mendez Duran   1:23:46 1:23:43 3:59 39:38 19-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
37 82 Julià Morancho Tomas   1:23:52 1:23:50 3:59 38:44 13-M2 SICORIS CLUB
38 951 1h 24 Pacemaker   1:24:03 1:24:00 3:59 39:38 20-M1 INDEPEND.
39 49 Jordi Minguella Bigordà   1:24:17 1:24:15 4:00 38:44 21-M1 CA BORGES
40 234 Mario Cuño Vaquero   1:24:28 1:24:22 4:00 39:38 22-M1 INDEPEND.
41 78 Francisco Javier Laporta Sanz   1:24:36 1:24:33 4:01 38:11 23-M1 INDEPEND.
42 55 Patrick Pons Camps   1:24:40 1:24:36 4:01 39:25 24-M1 ELS ALAMÚS RUNNERS
43 186 Marc Pujol Torguet   1:24:42 1:24:35 4:01 39:39 25-M1 INDEPEND.
44 68 Carles Vidal Pàmpols   1:24:54 1:24:51 4:02 39:40 14-M2 CA VALLS D'ANDORRA
45 93 Victor Arcediano Risco   1:25:15 1:25:10 4:03 39:39 26-M1 INEF LLEIDA
46 34 Mario Guiu Sanz   1:25:19 1:25:14 4:03 39:40 15-M2 INDEPEND.
47 22 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia   1:25:43 1:25:38 4:04 39:52 27-M1 A.E.S.H.M.
48 69 Josep Viladoms Bellart   1:25:48 1:25:47 4:04 38:01 16-M2 CA BORGES
49 35 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu   1:26:16 1:26:12 4:06 39:40 17-M2 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
50 28 Santi Figueras Blanco   1:26:23 1:26:19 4:06 39:41 18-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
51 58 Marcos Ramos Bret   1:26:31 1:26:28 4:06 38:16 28-M1 INDEPEND.
52 19 Tamasi Aurel   1:26:39 1:26:36 4:07 39:39 29-M1 CORRE I VOLA
53 61 Toni Sabate Ribes   1:26:44 1:26:41 4:07 39:17 19-M2 AE EKKE
54 238 Jose Felipe Notario   1:26:45 1:26:41 4:07 39:55 30-M1 INDEPEND.
55 20 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz   1:26:50 1:26:45 4:07 39:41 31-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
56 861 Miquel Angel Franco Pero   1:26:52 1:26:48 4:07 39:39 32-M1 Indepedent
57 132 Jordi Fernandez Puigpelat   1:27:12 1:27:07 4:08 39:41 20-M2 INDEPEND.
58 209 Ernesto Serra Capdevila   1:27:15 1:27:04 4:08 39:40 33-M1 INDEPEND.
59 60 Josep Maria Ribes Borràs   1:27:17 1:27:14 4:09 39:40 21-M2 KM0 PONENT
60 77 Josep Dolcet Borras   1:27:18 1:27:14 4:09 40:11 34-M1 ULTRA LLEIDA
61 56 Txus Porta Sanuy   1:27:19 1:27:14 4:09 41:42 35-M1 AE EKKE
62 72 Juan Jose Banegas Sedano   1:27:20 1:27:15 4:09 40:12 36-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
63 83 Luis Moreno Trilla   1:27:23 1:27:18 4:09 40:12 37-M1 AE EKKE
64 21 Josep M Calucho Solé   1:27:27 1:27:24 4:09 39:52 22-M2 LAST ZANKADA
65 197 Jordi Rubies Gonzalez   1:27:33 1:27:27 4:09 40:50 23-M2 INDEPEND.
66 54 Josep Pascual Rosell   1:27:33 1:27:27 4:09 40:50 24-M2 SICORIS CLUB
67 75 Guifre Ciurana Maurel   1:27:35 1:27:31 4:09 40:11 38-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
68 225 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla   1:27:36 1:27:28 4:09 40:37 39-M1 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
69 807 Javier Galilea Nerin   1:27:37 1:27:00 4:08 39:39 40-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
70 47 Sergi Mateu Vidal   1:27:41 1:27:36 4:10 39:56 41-M1 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
71 113 Luis Casal Torguet   1:27:53 1:27:44 4:10 39:40 42-M1 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
72 184 Jordi Puigfel Palacin   1:27:57 1:27:48 4:10 41:07 43-M1 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
73 105 Lluís Bonillo Jiménez   1:28:02 1:27:53 4:10 40:54 44-M1 INEF LLEIDA
74 65 Steven Sharp   1:28:08 1:28:05 4:11 41:06 1-M3 LAST ZANKADA
75 175 Daniel Pérez Martín   1:28:16 1:28:08 4:11 39:38 45-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
76 37 Lluis Jimenez Pedrosa   1:28:27 1:28:24 4:12 40:41 2-M3 LAST ZANKADA
77 18 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado   1:28:32 1:28:29 4:12 39:43 25-M2 INDEPEND.
78 29 Guillermo Gabas Canela   1:28:39 1:28:35 4:12 39:02 46-M1 CE TRIATHLONBCN PROBIKE R+T
79 869 Marc Comellas Gonzalez   1:28:40 1:28:37 4:12 39:36 47-M1 CET Distance
80 44 Josep Maria Marqués RodÉs   1:28:41 1:28:39 4:13 41:06 48-M1 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
81 42 Francisco Macias Duran   1:28:50 1:28:46 4:13 41:06 3-M3 LAST ZANKADA
82 53 Santi Pampols Solans   1:28:51 1:28:48 4:13 40:52 26-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
83 24 Jordi Cerezuela Campas   1:28:57 1:28:55 4:13 41:06 27-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
84 227 Toni Vitores Bagué   1:29:00 1:28:54 4:13 40:55 49-M1 AE EKKE
85 170 Victor Palomar Asenjo   1:29:27 1:29:21 4:15 41:40 50-M1 CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
86 62 Joan Safont Canela   1:29:31 1:29:28 4:15 41:23 28-M2 CA BORGES
87 223 Oriol Vila Vilaró   1:29:32 1:29:22 4:15 40:10 51-M1 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
88 263 Alejandro Torres Ardanuy   1:29:43 1:29:36 4:15 43:51 52-M1 C.C. BOSCOS MONZÓN
89 151 Ismael Jové Bañeres   1:29:46 1:29:38 4:15 40:54 53-M1 INDEPEND.
90 164 Marcel Mor Miró   1:29:54 1:29:45 4:16 41:43 54-M1 INDEPEND.
91 205 Edgar Sarabia Baldomà   1:30:01 1:29:54 4:16 42:07 55-M1 MULTIBIKE LLEIDA
92 171 Mariano Paraiso Santolaria   1:30:01 1:29:58 4:16   29-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
93 158 Miquel Mateu Fontova   1:30:11 1:29:59 4:16 42:08 56-M1 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
94 194 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado   1:30:14 1:30:08 4:17 41:51 30-M2 KM0 PONENT
95 110 Xavi Capdevila Mateu   1:30:20 1:30:09 4:17 42:20 31-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
96 264 Fernando Torres Chavarria   1:30:30 1:30:23 4:18 43:13 57-M1 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
97 90 Camil Alutiz España   1:30:31 1:30:24 4:18 42:07 32-M2 INDEPEND.
98 863 Sergi Vaño Martinez   1:30:47 1:30:41 4:18 42:08 58-M1 Triatló Banyeres
99 191 Pere Ribes Casadevall   1:30:49 1:30:42 4:18 40:45 59-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
100 261 Roberto Santaeufemia Fernandez   1:30:55 1:30:50 4:19 42:08 2-M4 AE EKKE
101 212 Daniel Sierra Garrido   1:30:58 1:30:50 4:19 43:14 60-M1 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
102 239 Pablo Fernandez Pelaez   1:30:58 1:30:52 4:19 42:23 61-M1 INEF LLEIDA
103 138 Lluis Xavier Garreta Casases   1:30:59 1:30:46 4:19 42:43 62-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
104 172 Kiko Patiño   1:31:04 1:30:52 4:19 42:47 63-M1 MJ23
105 255 Jordi Riera Riu   1:31:09 1:31:01 4:19 41:40 33-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
106 104 Santi Bonet I Camprubí   1:31:11 1:31:03 4:19 42:50 64-M1 INDEPEND.
107 248 Toni Morell Cañizares   1:31:11 1:31:01 4:19 43:15 65-M1 INDEPEND.
108 258 Jose Salillas Perez   1:31:12 1:31:04 4:19 43:14 34-M2 WWW.ELRETODECORRER.COM
109 254 Gerard Pelegrí Andrés   1:31:13 1:30:53 4:19 41:40 66-M1 INDEPEND.
110 952 1h 30 Pacemaker   1:31:13 1:31:08 4:20 43:13 67-M1 INDEPEND.
111 95 Jordi Aymerich Balague   1:31:16 1:31:11 4:20   35-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
112 250 Pedro Núñez Escuer   1:31:17 1:31:09 4:20 42:23 4-M3 CORREDORES POPULARES MONZON
113 150 Secun Izquierdo Aliau   1:31:18 1:31:08 4:20 43:02 68-M1 INDEPEND.
114 237 Octavio Diez Cruz   1:31:21 1:31:12 4:20 43:14 36-M2 GRUPO 7:45
115 155 Francesc Lloveras Nogareda   1:31:25 1:31:18 4:20 40:53 69-M1 INDEPEND.
116 204 Ivo Sanuy Valles   1:31:27 1:31:21 4:20 42:14 5-M3 AE EKKE
117 136 Miguel Fresno Amate   1:31:30 1:31:23 4:20 42:06 37-M2 INDEPEND.
118 100 Carlos Bartrina Gea   1:31:33 1:31:25 4:20 41:05 70-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
119 190 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez   1:31:46 1:31:37 4:21 42:54 71-M1 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
120 177 Victor Poblet Espolet   1:31:58 1:31:53 4:22 41:52 72-M1 INDEPEND.
121 129 David Fargas I Busquets   1:32:04 1:31:57 4:22 43:14 38-M2 INDEPEND.
122 530 Marc Tarrés Vilardell   1:32:09 1:31:52 4:22 44:21 73-M1 INEF LLEIDA
123 17 Juli Niubó I Caba   1:32:14 1:32:09 4:23 44:31 74-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
124 262 Roberto Soriano Rausa   1:32:14 1:32:04 4:22 42:44 39-M2 CC GRAUS
125 474 Albert Bañuelos Gonzalez   1:32:17 1:31:44 4:21 46:24 75-M1 INEF LLEIDA
126 380 Esteban Morales Correa   1:32:18 1:32:04 4:22 45:37 76-M1 INEF LLEIDA
127 231 Marc Castan Canillas   1:32:20 1:32:14 4:23 42:09 77-M1 AE EKKE
128 235 Jordi Danes Barris   1:32:25 1:32:13 4:23 43:14 78-M1 INDEPEND.
129 218 Juan Vacas Larraz   1:32:31 1:32:25 4:23 43:13 79-M1 AE EKKE
130 507 Alex Moreno Lara   1:32:31 1:32:16 4:23 43:13 80-M1 ÉS UN SENTIMENT
131 143 Ferran Gonzàlez CastellÀ   1:32:33 1:32:23 4:23   40-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
132 876 Gerard Montane Tarragona   1:32:34 1:32:30 4:24 42:33 81-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
133 193 Alex Riu Oró   1:32:40 1:32:32 4:24 42:49 41-M2 KM0 PONENT
134 862 Francesc Del Olmo Castelló   1:32:41 1:32:30 4:24 42:10 82-M1 Sicoris Club
135 26 Oscar Domenech Sagarra   1:32:44 1:32:41 4:24 42:05 83-M1 PRORUNNERS
136 253 Jose Ignacio Pardo Modrego   1:32:49 1:32:42 4:24 43:15 42-M2 HINACO MONZON
137 478 Roc Bosch Vilella   1:32:50 1:32:36 4:24 44:09 84-M1 WALA
138 179 Jordi Pons Sora   1:32:53 1:32:42 4:24 43:09 85-M1 CA MONTBLANC
139 220 Bernat Vaqué Piedrafita   1:32:54 1:32:45 4:24 43:14 86-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
140 236 Simo Dhamni   1:32:56 1:32:46 4:24 42:25 43-M2 INDEPEND.
141 163 Oscar Monsonis Benavente   1:32:56 1:32:50 4:25 43:09 87-M1 CORRE I VOLA
142 89 Ferran Albuixech Ribes   1:32:57 1:32:48 4:24 42:52 88-M1 INDEPEND.
143 188 Julio Ramonet Carrillo   1:33:03 1:32:54 4:25 42:50 89-M1 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
144 142 Albert Gomez Vidal   1:33:07 1:32:59 4:25 43:15 90-M1 AE EKKE
145 224 Lluís Albert Vilaginés Romero   1:33:08 1:33:00 4:25 42:34 91-M1 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
146 251 Jesus Ortiz Santaliestra   1:33:09 1:33:02 4:25 44:46 44-M2 HINACO MONZON
147 442 Jordi Sole Benach   1:33:11 1:32:49 4:24 44:53 92-M1 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
148 217 Bernat Turmo Gruas   1:33:23 1:33:17 4:26 44:30 45-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
149 310 Jairo Carretero San Jose   1:33:25 1:33:06 4:25 43:33 93-M1 C.M. SIGUEME
150 208 Eduard Segura Flix   1:33:26 1:33:17 4:26 43:40 46-M2 R&V
151 103 Joel Boldú Solsona   1:33:30 1:33:26 4:26 42:54 94-M1 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
152 243 Manel Llarden Lorenzo   1:33:34 1:33:25 4:26 42:51 95-M1 INDEPEND.
153 466 Francisco Javier Acosta Daniel   1:33:45 1:33:26 4:26 43:30 96-M1 INDEPEND.
154 146 Josep Mª Gual Campabadal   1:33:46 1:33:36 4:27 42:51 6-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
155 214 Josep Tàsies Bargués   1:33:47 1:33:40 4:27 41:51 47-M2 KM0 PONENT
156 226 Santi Villegas Garcia   1:33:48 1:33:39 4:27 42:53 97-M1 FONDISTES CERVERA
157 153 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal   1:33:50 1:33:41 4:27 43:19 98-M1 AE EKKE
158 244 Didac Lorente Gracia   1:33:53 1:33:48 4:27 43:07 99-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
159 515 Pau Otal Aran   1:34:01 1:33:44 4:27 45:02 100-M1 INDEPEND.
160 173 Jose Manuel Peralta Avellano   1:34:04 1:33:54 4:28 42:12 48-M2 KM0 PONENT
161 196 Andreu Rosauro Gomez   1:34:06 1:33:58 4:28 44:26 101-M1 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
162 211 Marin Sierra F-5 1:34:12 1:34:05 4:28 43:51 2-F2 HINACO MONZON
163 877 Joan Francesc Morell Roma   1:34:16 1:33:33 4:27 44:46 102-M1 Alfaventur
164 161 Oscar Modol Martinez   1:34:18 1:34:13 4:28 41:04 103-M1 SAN MIGUEL LLEIDA
165 112 Sergi Carbonell Cortes   1:34:20 1:34:06 4:28 44:36 104-M1 AE EKKE
166 131 Isidre Fernandez Colom   1:34:20 1:34:11 4:28 44:22 49-M2 INDEPEND.
167 109 Santi Capdevila Guiu   1:34:20 1:34:15 4:29 44:21 50-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
168 265 Gerard Vilà Albiol   1:34:25 1:34:13 4:28 44:07 105-M1 AE EKKE
169 689 Eduard Ponsoda Aguilera   1:34:43 1:34:09 4:28 44:21 106-M1 INDEPEND.
170 232 Carlos Castillejo López   1:34:45 1:34:36 4:30 43:36 107-M1 INDEPEND.
171 152 Josep Jové March   1:34:47 1:34:44 4:30 44:09 7-M3 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
172 514 Lluis Oronich Fondevila   1:34:55 1:34:33 4:29 43:39 108-M1 INDEPEND.
173 149 David Isal Jiménez   1:34:58 1:34:46 4:30 44:18 109-M1 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
174 245 Joan Marquez Plana   1:35:00 1:34:44 4:30 43:50 110-M1 INDEPEND.
175 358 Jose M. Hijano Díaz   1:35:07 1:34:47 4:30 44:57 51-M2 KM0 PONENT
176 376 Albert Membrado Balaguer   1:35:09 1:34:40 4:30 44:13 52-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
177 221 Oscar Velazquez Garrido   1:35:09 1:34:58 4:31 44:59 111-M1 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA
178 124 Victor Dorado   1:35:17 1:35:09 4:31 43:36 112-M1 INEF LLEIDA
179 256 Joan Rodes Huguet   1:35:21 1:35:08 4:31 44:24 53-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
180 249 Angel Murillo   1:35:21 1:35:21 4:32   54-M2 INDEPEND.
181 325 Albert Cortès Aliaga   1:35:24 1:35:07 4:31 45:06 55-M2 CORRE I VOLA
182 145 Robert Gual Campabadal   1:35:24 1:35:15 4:31 43:50 8-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
183 166 Angel Motos Hervas   1:35:28 1:35:21 4:32 44:25 56-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
184 228 Jesus Abad Gonzalez   1:35:29 1:35:21 4:32 44:46 113-M1 CORREDORES POPULARES MONZON
185 953 1h 35 Pacemaker   1:35:30 1:35:23 4:32 44:47 114-M1 INDEPEND.
186 488 Pere Estany Echauz   1:35:31 1:35:04 4:31 46:23 115-M1 INDEPEND.
187 370 Marisa Martin Conde F-6 1:35:35 1:35:04 4:31 45:26 3-F2 AE EKKE
188 400 Francesc Pellicer Ribera   1:35:39 1:35:20 4:32 43:33 116-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
189 201 Marco Rufas Rivas   1:35:41 1:35:31 4:32 43:14 117-M1 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
190 332 Abraham Dominguez Mahillo   1:35:44 1:35:27 4:32 45:10 118-M1 INDEPEND.
191 130 Ramon Fargues Gimeno   1:35:46 1:35:33 4:32 45:35 57-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
192 167 Felip Núñez Puig   1:35:46 1:35:34 4:32 43:24 119-M1 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
193 870 Paul Itacolo   1:35:51 1:35:38 4:32 43:57 120-M1 Indepedent
194 160 Jorge Merino Hernández   1:35:52 1:35:44 4:33 43:14 121-M1 TRI-4.40
195 43 Marti Mañas Nadal   1:35:58 1:35:52 4:33 44:24 58-M2 INDEPEND.
196 230 Joan Baró Villalba   1:36:02 1:35:52 4:33 44:52 122-M1 INDEPEND.
197 126 Jesus Echauz Trilla   1:36:03 1:35:49 4:33 45:02 123-M1 AE EKKE
198 842 Alberto Prados Corredor   1:36:08 1:35:13 4:31   124-M1 INEF LLEIDA
199 480 David Campo Caballero   1:36:11 1:35:54 4:33 44:51 125-M1 INDEPEND.
200 198 Alvaro Rubio Esteve   1:36:13 1:35:59 4:33 45:33 126-M1 AE EKKE
201 279 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra   1:36:16 1:35:58 4:33 44:26 9-M3 INDEPEND.
202 534 Jordi Vázquez GonzÁlez   1:36:16 1:35:35 4:32 46:44 127-M1 INEF LLEIDA
203 866 Lluis Garcia Aparicio   1:36:17 1:35:44 4:33 46:04 59-M2 AE Ekke
204 343 Eufemio García RodrÍguez   1:36:18 1:36:04 4:34 43:45 128-M1 ULTRA LLEIDA
205 96 Esteban Badias Mola   1:36:19 1:36:09 4:34 43:20 129-M1 CORRE I VOLA
206 147 Manel Hernandez Romero   1:36:20 1:36:10 4:34 45:42 60-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
207 45 David Martínez Herrera   1:36:30 1:36:24 4:35 43:16 130-M1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
208 477 Joan Tomas Bosch Barceló   1:36:34 1:36:01 4:34 46:24 131-M1 INEF LLEIDA
209 437 Genís Seró Piqué   1:36:37 1:36:14 4:34 45:52 132-M1 INDEPEND.
210 101 Jose Antonio Beneitez Moron   1:36:40 1:36:29 4:35 44:22 133-M1 MADTEAM
211 291 Ramon Bobet Mojonero   1:36:45 1:36:28 4:35 44:00 134-M1 INDEPEND.
212 23 Yolanda Cebrián García F-7 1:36:48 1:36:43 4:36 44:50 4-F2 INDEPEND.
213 74 Angel Cebrián García   1:36:48 1:36:43 4:36 44:50 61-M2 C.A. LA ATALAYA DE CIUDAD REAL
214 465 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho   1:36:51 1:36:29 4:35 46:59 135-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
215 411 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F-8 1:36:51 1:36:37 4:35 44:57 5-F2 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
216 122 Carlos Diez Escribano   1:36:51 1:36:40 4:35 44:02 62-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
217 192 Javier Rios Perez   1:36:52 1:36:41 4:35 44:01 136-M1 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
218 308 Albert Carbonell Badia   1:36:59 1:36:34 4:35 47:11 137-M1 ULTRA LLEIDA
219 484 Xavier Corominas Teruel   1:37:00 1:36:44 4:36 44:48 138-M1 INDEPEND.
220 98 Raul Baradad Benitez   1:37:04 1:36:57 4:36 44:47 139-M1 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
221 141 Jordi Gil Pauls   1:37:16 1:37:04 4:37 45:44 140-M1 CA BORGES
222 461 Roger Vilaro Fernandez   1:37:23 1:37:09 4:37 45:28 141-M1 INDEPEND.
223 373 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias   1:37:27 1:37:10 4:37 45:02 142-M1 INDEPEND.
224 215 Ramon Teres Fernandez   1:37:28 1:37:19 4:37 44:52 143-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
225 278 Sergi Badia Vilar   1:37:50 1:37:44 4:38 44:58 63-M2 AE EKKE
226 483 Antonio Cassanyé Rodríguez   1:37:51 1:37:31 4:38 47:07 144-M1 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
227 116 Pere Casas Murtra   1:37:51 1:37:40 4:38 44:27 64-M2 CA MONTBLANC
228 306 Ramon Camprubí Subirana   1:37:53 1:37:36 4:38 45:53 65-M2 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
229 156 Oscar Mallada Suils   1:37:55 1:37:41 4:38 45:27 66-M2 C.E.VILALLER
230 137 Xavier Garcia Torres   1:37:57 1:37:43 4:38 45:42 67-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
231 476 Alberto Blanch Javierre   1:37:58 1:37:39 4:38 46:24 145-M1 INDEPEND.
232 404 Dani Pérez Pacheco   1:38:04 1:37:46 4:39 44:25 146-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
233 448 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola   1:38:07 1:37:48 4:39 46:56 68-M2 INDEPEND.
234 140 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia   1:38:08 1:37:52 4:39 44:57 3-M4 SICORIS CLUB
235 195 Blai Rodríguez Arnedo   1:38:16 1:38:04 4:39 44:47 10-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
236 449 Oscar Tarròs Ribera   1:38:17 1:37:48 4:39 47:17 147-M1 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
237 241 Joan Giribet Mor   1:38:20 1:38:12 4:40 43:04 148-M1 INDEPEND.
238 102 David Bestue Puyal   1:38:28 1:38:14 4:40 46:18 149-M1 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
239 374 Adria Martínez Llena   1:38:28 1:38:08 4:40 45:36 150-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
240 408 Sebastia Plaza Aguila   1:38:29 1:38:08 4:40 45:35 151-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
241 114 Jordi Casanovas Moix   1:38:29 1:38:18 4:40 45:24 152-M1 INDEPEND.
242 203 Antonio Sanfeliu Josa   1:38:33 1:38:22 4:40 45:47 11-M3 INDEPEND.
243 443 Guillem Solé Franquesa   1:38:37 1:38:18 4:40 46:08 153-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
244 106 J.fèlix Boter Jover   1:38:41 1:38:27 4:40 45:33 69-M2 AE EKKE
245 384 Sergi Nadal Casas   1:38:45 1:38:18 4:40 44:54 154-M1 INDEPEND.
246 428 Hector Sanchez Farre   1:38:46 1:38:28 4:41 44:44 155-M1 KM0 PONENT
247 115 Marcos Casas Casanova   1:38:52 1:38:40 4:41 43:52 156-M1 INDEPEND.
248 319 Joan Jordi Clop Manuel   1:38:53 1:38:35 4:41 46:29 157-M1 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
249 511 Luis Morillo Pueyo   1:38:58 1:38:42 4:41 46:30 158-M1 WWW.ELRETODECORRER.COM
250 485 Ricardo De La Fuente Romero   1:38:58 1:38:42 4:41 46:30 159-M1 HINACO MONZON
251 510 Carlos Morillo Pueyo   1:38:58 1:38:43 4:41 46:30 160-M1 WWW.ELRETODECORRER.COM
252 180 Lydia Potoroaca F-9 1:39:08 1:39:02 4:42 47:20 4-F1 AE EKKE
253 460 Xavier Vilanova Arbos   1:39:11 1:38:40 4:41 45:26 70-M2 AE EKKE
254 705 Jordi Tugues Tarragona   1:39:11 1:38:52 4:42 47:43 161-M1 INDEPEND.
255 181 Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo   1:39:14 1:39:06 4:42 46:13 71-M2 INDEPEND.
256 125 Jordi Duran Ticó   1:39:16 1:39:05 4:42 45:05 72-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
257 492 Raul Gomez Anton   1:39:17 1:38:52 4:42 47:45 162-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
258 516 José Antonio Penella Alzuria   1:39:18 1:39:02 4:42 46:30 163-M1 WWW.ELRETODECORRER.COM
259 229 Jordi Alaman Busquets   1:39:19 1:39:07 4:42 44:47 164-M1 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
260 240 Jordi Gasulla Vives   1:39:27 1:39:16 4:43 44:25 165-M1 INDEPEND.
261 423 Faust Rovira Giró   1:39:31 1:38:59 4:42 48:29 73-M2 AE EKKE
262 182 Marc Puig Ariasol   1:39:32 1:39:10 4:43 47:24 166-M1 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
263 178 Jaume Josep Polo Escude   1:39:39 1:39:29 4:43 45:46 74-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
264 206 Robert Satorra Vilalta   1:39:40 1:39:31 4:44 44:48 167-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
265 87 Ricardo Sancho Filella   1:39:40 1:39:37 4:44 45:11 168-M1 ACTIVOLUTION
266 495 Xavier Jordana Barral   1:39:42 1:39:03 4:42 47:20 169-M1 INEF LLEIDA
267 504 Bernat Montoya Salvadó   1:39:42 1:39:02 4:42 47:55 170-M1 INEF LLEIDA
268 803 Pau Estévez Planas   1:39:43 1:39:03 4:42 47:21 171-M1 INEF LLEIDA
269 329 Antonio Diaz Valles   1:39:44 1:39:18 4:43 49:24 75-M2 INDEPEND.
270 640 Marta Serrando Querol F-10 1:39:44 1:39:31 4:44 45:05 5-F1 FEETBACK RUNNING
271 301 Jose Angel Cabrero Pico   1:39:44 1:39:32 4:44 45:05 76-M2 RUNNERS ALCOLEA
272 216 Joan Tous Moner   1:39:45 1:39:13 4:43 45:27 77-M2 AE EKKE
273 433 Jose Luis Sarabia Juste   1:39:49 1:39:31 4:43 46:07 12-M3 AE EKKE
274 108 Jordi Camarasa Argerich   1:39:52 1:39:41 4:44 44:06 172-M1 KAMA TEAM
275 176 Carles Pinyol   1:39:53 1:39:44 4:44 44:35 173-M1 PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
276 508 Joan Antoni Moreno Pena   1:39:54 1:39:31 4:43 46:30 13-M3 INDEPEND.
277 501 Pedro Melús Serón   1:39:57 1:39:39 4:44 47:50 78-M2 INDEPEND.
278 469 Miguel Angel Allué De Baro   1:39:57 1:39:39 4:44 47:51 79-M2 INDEPEND.
279 353 Quim Hernandez Escoda   1:39:58 1:39:42 4:44 45:50 174-M1 ÉS UN SENTIMENT
280 502 Julian Menal Ruiz   1:40:00 1:39:40 4:44 48:11 80-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
281   Toni Panades Cervera   1:40:05 1:40:01 4:45 45:03 175-M1 INDEPEND.
282 874 Emiliano Pardo Cespedes   1:40:06 1:39:07 4:42 48:01 81-M2 Club Triatló Lleida
283 525 Eduard Ros Bernaus   1:40:07 1:39:44 4:44 45:35 176-M1 AE EKKE
284 174 Josep Perello Capdevila   1:40:12 1:39:59 4:45 45:35 177-M1 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
285 369 Agusti Marsal Jovena   1:40:13 1:39:51 4:44 47:19 178-M1 INDEPEND.
286 438 Manuel Serrano Garrido   1:40:21 1:40:05 4:45 45:08 82-M2 C.M. SIGUEME
287 656 Jordi Amaré Cid   1:40:24 1:39:54 4:45 48:21 179-M1 INDEPEND.
288 323 Sisco Coronado Marin   1:40:26 1:40:10 4:45 47:26 180-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
289 422 David Roma Palou   1:40:26 1:40:06 4:45 45:59 181-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
290 386 David Odina Moreno   1:40:27 1:40:05 4:45 46:37 182-M1 IRUNNERS
291 420 Moises Rodriguez I Fiestas   1:40:29 1:40:12 4:45 47:18 183-M1 INDEPEND.
292 118 Anna Castro Regol F-11 1:40:31 1:40:16 4:46 47:20 6-F1 AE EKKE
293 571 Josep Farré García   1:40:32 1:39:48 4:44 48:40 83-M2 INDEPEND.
294 521 Albert Quirce Mingot   1:40:33 1:40:13 4:46 47:07 84-M2 ALMACELLES PEDAL CLUB
295 363 Joan Llobera Morro   1:40:33 1:40:03 4:45 47:55 184-M1 INEF LLEIDA
296 322 Lluís Companys Farré   1:40:35 1:40:16 4:46 47:29 185-M1 AE EKKE
297 350 Jaume Gorgues Mayench   1:40:38 1:40:14 4:46 48:07 85-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
298 486 Edgar Donaire Espigares   1:40:40 1:40:25 4:46 46:02 186-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
299 391 Joan Pallejà Elias   1:40:40 1:40:18 4:46 47:38 14-M3 INDEPEND.
300 303 Eloi Calderó Vidal   1:40:42 1:40:21 4:46 47:34 187-M1 INDEPEND.
301 123 Abel Domenech Ganau   1:40:43 1:40:37 4:47 44:22 86-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
302 457 Sebastia Vergé Tasies   1:40:43 1:40:24 4:46 47:17 188-M1 INDEPEND.
303 390 Eduard Palau Borreguero   1:40:43 1:40:29 4:46 48:10 189-M1 MEDILAST
304 954 1h 40 Pacemaker   1:40:43 1:40:28 4:46 48:10 190-M1 INDEPEND.
305 246 Manel Mestre Bentanachs   1:40:43 1:40:35 4:47 44:03 191-M1 INDEPEND.
306 533 Fran Torres Panadero   1:40:45 1:40:37 4:47 45:22 87-M2 HINACO MONZON
307 513 Ruben Orejon Mancilla   1:40:47 1:40:26 4:46 45:59 192-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
308 287 Pere Bertran Diaz   1:40:48 1:40:22 4:46 47:37 88-M2 AGROCAMP-TRADECORP
309 273 Miguel Alonso Lorenzo   1:40:48 1:40:27 4:46 47:00 193-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
310 157 Enric Masip Ardevol   1:40:48 1:40:39 4:47 46:49 15-M3 INDEPEND.
311 859 Marc Duran Bonet   1:40:54 1:39:58 4:45 47:14 194-M1 Indepedent
312 663 Nil Civit Vallès   1:41:10 1:40:30 4:46 48:12 195-M1 INDEPEND.
313 312 Adria Casals Espax   1:41:12 1:40:56 4:48 51:32 196-M1 UA LLEIDA
314 670 Pau Francesch   1:41:15 1:40:11 4:45 48:37 197-M1 CB VALLS
315 871 Marc Consul Montull   1:41:17 1:41:04 4:48 45:21 198-M1 CT Tarragona
316 880 Joan Pons Vilalta   1:41:24 1:40:56 4:48 47:05 199-M1 Indepedent
317 364 Eva Lopez Culleres F-12 1:41:25 1:41:06 4:48 47:38 7-F1 INDEPEND.
318 183 David Puig Rodriguez   1:41:26 1:41:13 4:48 46:24 200-M1 AE EKKE
319 588 Albert Jimenez Campos   1:41:26 1:40:48 4:47 48:23 201-M1 THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS
320 117 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez   1:41:30 1:41:19 4:49 45:03 202-M1 INDEPEND.
321 127 Toni Escalona Melines   1:41:37 1:41:32 4:49 47:20 89-M2 AE EKKE
322 355 Ivan Herrerias Lavilla   1:41:44 1:41:26 4:49 47:44 203-M1 INDEPEND.
323 371 Jorge Martín Olóirz   1:41:47 1:41:47 4:50 47:38 204-M1 INDEPEND.
324 644 Ramon Oscar Torrelles Prunera   1:41:49 1:41:01 4:48 47:15 90-M2 ARRECULA
325 295 Carlos Bringué Cepero   1:41:50 1:41:28 4:49 45:33 205-M1 AJEROJEWITEAM
326 494 Ramon Jimenez Escobar   1:41:51 1:41:30 4:49 47:41 206-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
327 475 Gerard Bargallo Seve   1:41:51 1:41:30 4:49 47:41 207-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
328 470 David Alsina Martinez   1:41:52 1:41:36 4:49 48:06 208-M1 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
329 878 Juan Jesus Taboada Cosculluela   1:41:56 1:41:50 4:50 45:45 91-M2 Club Atletismo Barbastro
330 614 José Manuel Pascual Alarcón   1:42:02 1:41:16 4:49 46:59 209-M1 INDEPEND.
331 524 Daniel Rodriguez Novo   1:42:05 1:41:51 4:50 45:55 210-M1 CLUB DE MONTANYA I ESCALADA SOLLER CMES
332 473 Xavier Balague Feliu   1:42:06 1:41:42 4:50 48:14 92-M2 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
333 347 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila   1:42:15 1:41:54 4:50 48:15 93-M2 INDEPEND.
334 367 Xavier Magrí Tersa   1:42:17 1:41:54 4:50 49:05 211-M1 AE EKKE
335 532 Marc Tella Trilla   1:42:20 1:41:40 4:50 49:10 212-M1 INDEPEND.
336 331 Fede Diez Escribano   1:42:22 1:42:07 4:51 46:16 94-M2 AE EKKE
337 416 Eduard Reixachs I Beas   1:42:25 1:42:05 4:51 46:02 95-M2 INDEPEND.
338 379 Nicolas Morales Almagro   1:42:27 1:42:10 4:51 48:31 96-M2 SICORIS CLUB
339 320 Oscar Collado Gonzalez   1:42:27 1:42:06 4:51 46:07 213-M1 COLLARIN TEAM
340 481 Francesc Casals Fité   1:42:29 1:42:00 4:51 47:02 97-M2 INDEPEND.
341 453 Arantza Ugalde Aguirre F-13 1:42:30 1:42:15 4:51 46:53 6-F2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
342 294 Ignasi Boya Duocastella   1:42:34 1:42:05 4:51 46:57 214-M1 PICAFIGUES TEAM
343 148 Albert Ichart Subira   1:42:39 1:42:27 4:52 45:28 215-M1 AE EKKE
344 482 Sebastia Casanella Martinez   1:42:40 1:42:18 4:51 48:25 216-M1 INDEPEND.
345 305 Manel Campillo Betbesé   1:42:41 1:42:19 4:51 47:22 217-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
346 542 Robert Alexandre Andrés Marco   1:42:42 1:42:25 4:52 47:43 218-M1 INDEPEND.
347 392 Jordi Panadés Bailón   1:42:46 1:42:21 4:52 47:41 219-M1 KM0 PONENT
348 340 Jesús Font Pijuan   1:42:57 1:42:31 4:52 48:13 98-M2 AE EKKE
349 439 Robert Sisteré Saureu   1:42:57 1:42:28 4:52 50:01 99-M2 INDEPEND.
350 272 Xavier Alonso Latorre   1:42:58 1:42:29 4:52 50:00 220-M1 TALION
351 385 Pere Nebot Jose   1:43:00 1:42:45 4:53 48:05 221-M1 INDEPEND.
352 472 Jaime Anton San Jose   1:43:04 1:42:27 4:52 46:10 16-M3 INDEPEND.
353 213 Lluis Silvestre Rosell   1:43:07 1:42:56 4:53 47:53 100-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
354 518 Cirnu Petronel Gigel   1:43:11 1:42:42 4:53 48:43 222-M1 AE EKKE
355 405 David Perniagrillo   1:43:11 1:42:40 4:52 48:31 223-M1 INDEPEND.
356 618 Carles Profitos Lapedra   1:43:15 1:42:57 4:53 48:32 17-M3 INDEPEND.
357 647 Albert Tost Cabestany   1:43:17 1:42:37 4:52 48:11 224-M1 INDEPEND.
358 464 Dani Viñals Ruiz   1:43:19 1:43:01 4:53 48:33 225-M1 CLUB DE BOXA ALGUAIRE
359 452 Xavier Tost Sanchez   1:43:19 1:42:40 4:52 48:11 101-M2 CA BORGES
360 91 Ramon Mª Andrés Ramon   1:43:24 1:43:07 4:54 45:20 102-M2 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
361 454 Oscar Valdivias Ahumada   1:43:25 1:43:04 4:54 48:00 103-M2 INDEPEND.
362 445 Josep Sole Torrente   1:43:34 1:42:55 4:53 48:24 104-M2 INDEPEND.
363 666 Francesc Culleré JovÉ   1:43:38 1:43:03 4:54 50:35 226-M1 INDEPEND.
364 879 Joan Ramon Pujol Banús   1:43:43 1:43:11 4:54 46:26 227-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
365 318 Javier Claveria Gomez   1:43:48 1:43:33 4:55 47:19 228-M1 ELS ARTESANS
366 489 Gregori Esteban Domingo   1:43:56 1:43:48 4:56 45:45 229-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
367 362 Xavier Lazaro Soler   1:43:57 1:43:29 4:55 48:10 105-M2 AE EKKE
368 459 Xavi Vidal Teule   1:43:57 1:43:27 4:55 49:04 230-M1 AE EKKE
369 342 Toni Garcia Jimenez   1:44:01 1:43:45 4:56 48:09 231-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
370 169 Ignasi Palacios Pérez   1:44:06 1:43:22 4:54 47:48 232-M1 INEF LLEIDA
371 427 Salvador Salvany Solsona   1:44:07 1:43:53 4:56 47:49 18-M3 INDEPEND.
372 407 Jordi Pijuan Marquilles   1:44:08 1:43:47 4:56 48:15 233-M1 INDEPEND.
373 128 Oriol Faidella Llaquet   1:44:10 1:44:01 4:56 45:32 234-M1 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
374 266 Toni Alarcon Ruiz   1:44:13 1:43:42 4:55 49:22 235-M1 ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
375 499 Jordi Masbernat Urgell   1:44:15 1:43:49 4:56 48:34 236-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
376 280 Marc Baró Garcia   1:44:22 1:43:50 4:56 49:22 237-M1 ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
377 608 Xavier Miró Carbonell   1:44:24 1:43:44 4:55 48:47 106-M2 KM0 PONENT
378 410 Meritxell Posino Garreta F-14 1:44:24 1:43:57 4:56 48:24 8-F1 INDEPEND.
379 189 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato   1:44:29 1:44:16 4:57 49:20 107-M2 CA BORGES
380 383 Chechu Muñoz Daniel   1:44:35 1:44:09 4:57 49:10 238-M1 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
381 612 Ismael Orús I Hernàndez   1:44:35 1:44:03 4:56 47:51 108-M2 AE VACARISSESCORRE
382 450 Xavi Tella Cornellana   1:44:36 1:44:13 4:57 48:10 239-M1 CE LINYOLA
383 402 Sergio Perez Llena   1:44:38 1:44:17 4:57 46:59 240-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
384 92 Aurea Arce Farre F-15 1:44:38 1:44:26 4:57 49:24 9-F1 CA BORGES
385 406 Ramon Petanas Subies   1:44:40 1:44:22 4:57 47:52 241-M1 SOCIETAT CICLISTA ILERDENSE
386 286 Quino Bernat Alvarez   1:44:43 1:44:13 4:57 48:24 109-M2 INDEPEND.
387 94 Albert Arenas Bonilla   1:44:44 1:44:16 4:57 48:09 110-M2 AE EKKE
388 210 Andreu Serrando Figueras   1:44:45 1:44:38 4:58 47:51 242-M1 AE EKKE
389 578 Daniel García Carrión   1:44:46 1:44:11 4:57 49:35 243-M1 AE EKKE
390 613 Josema Palma Beltrán   1:44:47 1:44:11 4:57 49:35 111-M2 FEETBACK RUNNING
391 296 Josep María Brufau Puig   1:44:48 1:44:25 4:57 48:11 112-M2 AE EKKE
392 520 Marc Ponce Morales   1:44:49 1:44:23 4:57 48:10 244-M1 CN TORTOSA
393 441 Angel Solans Coma   1:44:51 1:44:32 4:58 48:31 113-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
394 531 Xavier Teixidó Claverol   1:44:51 1:44:21 4:57   245-M1 INDEPEND.
395 337 Pere Farré GomÉs   1:44:56 1:44:34 4:58 48:11 114-M2 INDEPEND.
396 333 Albert Escobedo Pascual   1:44:58 1:44:32 4:58 47:21 246-M1 TRIATLÓ FAIÓ
397 567 Jordi Esteve Bergé   1:45:04 1:44:18 4:57 47:12 247-M1 INDEPEND.
398 745 Jordi Labella Prieto   1:45:04 1:44:04 4:56 51:07 248-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
399 398 Daniel Pelegri Casals   1:45:09 1:44:40 4:58 48:13 249-M1 CLUB CICLISTA SOSES
400 395 Juli Pauls Verdu   1:45:10 1:44:46 4:58 48:04 19-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
401 696 Sergio Sampietro Murillo   1:45:14 1:44:37 4:58 49:21 250-M1 INDEPEND.
402 271 Joan Manel Almaraz Fernandez   1:45:20 1:45:02 4:59 47:07 251-M1 CORRE I VOLA
403 302 Lluis Cairol Martinez   1:45:21 1:45:21 5:00 49:05 252-M1 TREMP RUNNERS
404 315 Sisco Castillo Marquina   1:45:22 1:44:40 4:58 49:27 115-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
405 955 1h 45 Pacemaker   1:45:22 1:44:55 4:59 49:07 253-M1 INDEPEND.
406 558 Josep Maria Cosculluela Guixé   1:45:23 1:44:50 4:59 49:46 116-M2 AE EKKE
407 292 David Boix Godia   1:45:23 1:45:03 4:59 48:00 254-M1 CAL CAROTA
408 491 Rafel Ferrer Iii   1:45:25 1:45:11 5:00 47:57 255-M1 INEF LLEIDA
409 529 David Sancho Cepero   1:45:25 1:44:58 4:59 49:03 117-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
410 606 Ramon Mateu Gomis   1:45:28 1:44:48 4:59 48:47 118-M2 KM0 PONENT
411 730 Ferran Delgado González   1:45:28 1:44:37 4:58 50:28 119-M2 GINESTEAM
412 328 Oriol Del Rio Macias   1:45:32 1:45:14 5:00 48:32 256-M1 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
413 397 Josep Ramon Peguera Anoro   1:45:33 1:45:08 4:59 49:10 20-M3 KM0 PONENT
414 277 Manel Averos Florensa   1:45:36 1:45:21 5:00 48:27 120-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
415 276 Anna Artal Escriu F-16 1:45:36 1:45:15 5:00 47:44 10-F1 INDEPEND.
416 360 Josep Ramon Isanta Garcia   1:45:37 1:45:09 5:00 49:19 21-M3 AE EKKE
417 375 Albert Maza Millera   1:45:38 1:45:06 4:59 49:06 257-M1 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
418 354 Arnau Herrera Sol   1:45:44 1:45:14 5:00 52:04 258-M1 INEF LLEIDA
419 270 Josep Alet Vilagines   1:45:51 1:45:31 5:01 49:21 22-M3 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
420 429 Yarai Sánchez FernÁndez   1:45:56 1:45:27 5:00 50:36 259-M1 INDEPEND.
421 269 Marc Alemany Martinez   1:45:58 1:45:39 5:01 50:01 121-M2 INDEPEND.
422 655 Pablo Allue Visa   1:46:01 1:45:24 5:00 49:21 260-M1 INDEPEND.
423 555 José Manuel Cid Cayuela   1:46:05 1:45:30 5:01 51:32 23-M3 EL JUBILADO COJO
424 596 Adrian López Ezquerra   1:46:06 1:45:53 5:02 47:25 261-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
425 107 Oscar Calleja Roig   1:46:09 1:45:50 5:01 49:12 24-M3 AE EKKE
426 365 Elena Lopez Truco F-17 1:46:09 1:45:51 5:02 48:49 7-F2 AE EKKE
427 199 Joan Rubiol Viles   1:46:18 1:46:08 5:02 48:30 25-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
428 431 Josep Santacreu Bravo   1:46:22 1:46:00 5:02 49:58 262-M1 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
429 479 Julio Calderon Moreno   1:46:22 1:45:49 5:01 50:25 122-M2 INDEPEND.
430 409 Robert Pons Brufau   1:46:23 1:45:52 5:02 49:22 123-M2 L'ESQUADRA
431 455 Manu Vallecillos Esteban   1:46:25 1:46:05 5:02 49:46 263-M1 FONDISTES APM?
432 311 Oriol Carro Vidallet   1:46:31 1:46:03 5:02 49:07 264-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
433 430 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego   1:46:39 1:46:17 5:03 47:48 265-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
434 298 Andrés Bueno Venegas   1:46:42 1:46:21 5:03 48:10 266-M1 INDEPEND.
435 604 Enric Massaneda Drets   1:46:42 1:46:08 5:02 50:49 124-M2 INDEPEND.
436 519 Daniel Plana Rue   1:46:45 1:46:17 5:03 46:56 125-M2 INDEPEND.
437 493 Gregori Gutierrez Fonseca   1:46:47 1:46:17 5:03 49:28 126-M2 MARIOLA
438 378 Gerard Monedero Baro   1:46:48 1:46:22 5:03 48:09 127-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
439 860 Ivan Perez Villar   1:46:49 1:46:22 5:03 49:20 267-M1 Indepedent
440 751 Oscar Oliva Pau   1:46:54 1:45:58 5:02 51:45 268-M1 INDEPEND.
441 330 Javier Diaz-Alejo Valverde   1:46:54 1:46:41 5:04 47:09 269-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
442 569 Isaias Fanlo   1:46:57 1:46:10 5:02 50:35 270-M1 INDEPEND.
443 645 Llum Torres Playán F-18 1:47:00 1:46:27 5:03 50:52 8-F2 AE EKKE
444 658 Gerard Araño Perez   1:47:03 1:46:25 5:03 51:29 271-M1 AE EKKE
445 290 Oscar Blasco Ventura   1:47:05 1:46:38 5:04 49:11 272-M1 VILA CONSOL
446 462 Joan Anton Vilella I Sibis   1:47:16 1:46:46 5:04 49:09 273-M1 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
447 447 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol   1:47:16 1:46:50 5:04 49:37 274-M1 CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
448 372 Ivan Martinez Herrera   1:47:16 1:46:54 5:04 49:19 275-M1 IRRUNERS
449 615 Alex Pena Tolo   1:47:19 1:46:51 5:04 50:15 128-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
450 399 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo   1:47:22 1:46:53 5:04 47:39 276-M1 AE L'ASPARDENYA
451 401 Diego Perez Galindo   1:47:24 1:46:58 5:05 48:26 277-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
452 490 Pere Esteve Tunica   1:47:24 1:47:00 5:05 46:02 278-M1 INDEPEND.
453 684 Richard Monteagudo Canales   1:47:25 1:46:41 5:04 52:10 279-M1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
454 579 Sergi Garcia Pelegri   1:47:26 1:46:44 5:04 48:27 280-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
455 593 Josep Mª Llardén Marín   1:47:32 1:46:53 5:04 49:21 281-M1 MAXICRACKS
456 436 Victor Sentañes Tuxans   1:47:35 1:47:12 5:05 48:08 129-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
457 351 Andreu Grau Castella   1:47:43 1:47:17 5:06 49:33 26-M3 AE EKKE
458 468 Jesus Alajarin Rodriguez   1:47:45 1:46:57 5:05 50:30 282-M1 INDEPEND.
459 424 Antonio Royo Serrano   1:47:46 1:47:28 5:06 49:03 130-M2 INDEPEND.
460 517 Jose Manuel Perez Bestue   1:47:48 1:47:20 5:06 48:14 283-M1 AE EKKE
461 76 José Manuel Dies Espuña   1:47:48 1:47:36 5:06 48:10 284-M1 INDEPEND.
462 562 Joan Marc Dolcet Serra   1:47:49 1:47:13 5:05 52:13 131-M2 AE EKKE
463 638 Eliseo Satorres Pardell   1:47:49 1:47:12 5:05 51:12 285-M1 INDEPEND.
464 631 Victor Saiz Vela   1:47:51 1:47:17 5:06 51:49 286-M1 KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
465 352 Carles Gregori Salse   1:47:54 1:47:06 5:05 50:02 132-M2 AE EKKE
466 814 Bryan Hernández Foz   1:48:21 1:48:21 5:09 52:12 287-M1 INEF LLEIDA
467 550 Josep M Burgués Solanes   1:48:24 1:47:50 5:07 51:03 288-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
468 121 Carlos Diaz-Alejo Valverde   1:48:29 1:48:16 5:08 48:23 289-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
469 748 Josep Lopez Fernandez   1:48:31 1:47:49 5:07 49:28 290-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
470 551 Martí Casasín Noguera   1:48:32 1:48:00 5:08 50:28 291-M1 INDEPEND.
471 165 Jorge Morillas Sanchez   1:48:32 1:48:24 5:09 46:22 133-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
472 580 Raquel Garsaball Vilella F-19 1:48:34 1:48:03 5:08 50:55 11-F1 AE EKKE
473 527 Blai Rubinat Brusau   1:48:41 1:48:14 5:08 50:27 292-M1 INDEPEND.
474 154 Sisco Larrull Casas   1:48:45 1:48:12 5:08 49:07 134-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
475 309 Jordi Cardenyes Cucurulls   1:48:45 1:48:14 5:08 50:00 293-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
476 381 Francisco Morilla Roldan   1:48:45 1:48:10 5:08 51:37 135-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
477 317 Jaume Victor Charles Godia   1:48:50 1:48:28 5:09 51:41 136-M2 INDEPEND.
478 425 Luis Ruiz Lopez   1:48:54 1:48:34 5:09 50:06 137-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
479 661 Xavier Bonet Belmonte   1:48:56 1:48:22 5:09 51:49 294-M1 KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
480 643 Delfi Solsona Ortiz   1:48:56 1:48:23 5:09 51:49 138-M2 KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
481 586 Francesc Herrera Garrido   1:48:59 1:48:25 5:09 50:35 295-M1 INDEPEND.
482 159 Octavio Melus Seron   1:49:02 1:48:26 5:09 52:18 139-M2 AE EKKE
483 629 Albert Roselló Mir   1:49:04 1:47:54 5:07 50:50 296-M1 INDEPEND.
484 581 Jaume Giribet Castells   1:49:08 1:48:22 5:09 52:14 140-M2 CASTELLSERÀ
485 704 Javier Traver Trojano   1:49:13 1:48:17 5:08 53:45 297-M1 INEF LLEIDA
486 852 Manuel Torres Rozas   1:49:15 1:48:19 5:09 53:45 298-M1 INEF LLEIDA
487 545 Eduard Baldoma Garcia   1:49:15 1:48:42 5:10 51:31 299-M1 INDEPEND.
488 543 Pere Arroyo Ruiz   1:49:17 1:48:52 5:10 51:54 141-M2 INDEPEND.
489 698 Joan Santacana Laguna   1:49:17 1:48:36 5:09 48:30 300-M1 INDEPEND.
490 805 Marc Fernandez Vergès   1:49:20 1:48:42 5:10 54:27 301-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
491 314 Jaime Castillo Gambon   1:49:21 1:48:45 5:10 50:48 142-M2 ED LA LITERA TAMARITE
492 657 Carmel Josep Aran Mayoral   1:49:23 1:48:39 5:09 52:33 143-M2 AE EKKE
493 702 Alberto Soriano Muñoz   1:49:28 1:48:53 5:10 52:18 144-M2 INDEPEND.
494 293 Marta Bonet Olivart F-20 1:49:30 1:48:55 5:10 50:30 12-F1 AE EKKE
495 435 Francesc Segura Sancho   1:49:31 1:49:14 5:11 50:32 27-M3 AE EKKE
496 307 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch   1:49:39 1:49:18 5:11 49:36 145-M2 INDEPEND.
497 259 Jordi Salvadó Hernàndez   1:49:43 1:49:33 5:12 45:45 302-M1 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
498 799 Felix Elez Fernandez   1:49:45 1:48:47 5:10 52:47 146-M2 INDEPEND.
499 632 Antoni Salat Duch   1:49:46 1:49:03 5:11 52:01 147-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
500 855 Sergi Vila Julià   1:49:49 1:48:51 5:10 55:23 303-M1 INEF LLEIDA
501 624 Mariona Rocaspana Garcia F-21 1:49:50 1:49:10 5:11 50:50 13-F1 INDEPEND.
502 554 Carlos Chicharro Escandón   1:49:54 1:49:13 5:11 52:15 28-M3 INDEPEND.
503 139 Josep Mª Garriga Bosch   1:49:55 1:49:40 5:12 49:27 148-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
504 419 Ivan Rodenas Gonzalez   1:49:58 1:49:26 5:12 51:15 304-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
505 446 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat   1:50:03 1:49:32 5:12 50:28 149-M2 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
506 503 Miquel Mercade Cuadrat   1:50:08 1:49:39 5:12 50:17 305-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
507 200 Antonio Rubira Martinez   1:50:17 1:50:00 5:13 50:03 306-M1 INDEPEND.
508 600 Juanma Marquez Moral   1:50:21 1:49:43 5:13 51:12 307-M1 INDEPEND.
509 434 Francesc Segura Flor   1:50:38 1:50:18 5:14 47:51 308-M1 KM0 PONENT
510 659 Pedro Arroyo De Baro   1:50:39 1:50:03 5:13 52:19 150-M2 INDEPEND.
511 824 José Luis Loriente Bardaji   1:50:44 1:49:55 5:13 55:56 29-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
512 637 Roberto Sanchez Farre   1:50:46 1:50:18 5:14 50:16 151-M2 AE EKKE
513 412 Montse Puig Velando F-22 1:50:51 1:50:06 5:14 52:33 9-F2 AE EKKE
514 633 Enric Sales Ferrando   1:50:51 1:50:19 5:14 52:01 152-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
515 549 Quim Bonfill Cortiella   1:50:54 1:50:15 5:14 50:49 153-M2 INDEPEND.
516 346 Alejandro Garcia-Castrillón   1:51:02 1:50:21 5:14 49:48 309-M1 AE EKKE
517 568 David Estruch Porcel   1:51:03 1:50:27 5:15 51:48 310-M1 SAN MIGUEL LLEIDA
518 654 Imma Xipell Claraso F-23 1:51:03 1:50:31 5:15 51:13 14-F1 AE EKKE
519 850 Jordi Torrent Maynau   1:51:08 1:50:30 5:15 49:45 154-M2 INDEPEND.
520 539 Rafa Almenta   1:51:08 1:50:38 5:15 54:11 311-M1 INDEPEND.
521 463 Jorge Villar Ruiz   1:51:09 1:50:41 5:15 50:27 155-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
522 589 Gerard Juanos Villalta   1:51:10 1:50:32 5:15 52:18 312-M1 INDEPEND.
523 843 Ignacio Rico Cruz   1:51:10 1:50:14 5:14 52:52 313-M1 INEF LLEIDA
524 820 Yvan Leblay Valdés   1:51:11 1:50:18 5:14 51:34 314-M1 INDEPEND.
525 671 David Fuentes Luque   1:51:20 1:50:46 5:15 50:10 315-M1 JABALÍS DE PARDINYES
526 875 Francesc Guitart Bravo   1:51:21 1:50:47 5:16 50:10 316-M1 Indepedent
527 956 1h 50 Pacemaker   1:51:21 1:50:48 5:16 52:16 317-M1 INDEPEND.
528 496 Albert Llonch Costa   1:51:22 1:50:56 5:16 49:08 156-M2 INDEPEND.
529 662 Xavi Carrasco Pinent   1:51:23 1:50:55 5:16 51:09 318-M1 AGENT LLIURE
530 361 Eduard Labella Prieto   1:51:24 1:51:07 5:16 48:33 319-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
531 599 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra   1:51:24 1:50:49 5:16 52:55 30-M3 SICORIS CLUB
532 559 Daniel De La Fuente Ferreiro   1:51:24 1:50:48 5:16 52:55 320-M1 ANDANDAEH
533 357 Jose Luis Hidalgo Tortosa   1:51:25 1:50:51 5:16 52:20 31-M3 AE EKKE
534 664 Mario Clemente Basols   1:51:27 1:50:51 5:16 49:22 321-M1 INDEPEND.
535 335 Xavier Farnell Marin   1:51:52 1:51:29 5:18 47:23 322-M1 BMM
536 669 Antoni Esteve Arnau   1:51:53 1:51:20 5:17 51:36 323-M1 INDEPEND.
537 359 Xavier Ibars Godia   1:51:55 1:51:30 5:18 51:27 157-M2 AE L'ASPARDENYA
538 750 Lluís Montagut Salat   1:51:55 1:50:59 5:16 53:25 158-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT
539 617 Alfredo Piñol Cami   1:51:58 1:51:28 5:17 51:47 324-M1 PICAFIGUES TEAM
540 872 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Morales   1:52:09 1:51:41 5:18 48:29 159-M2 Corre I Vola
541 382 Xavier Morreres Carre   1:52:10 1:51:39 5:18 50:17 160-M2 AE L'ESPLUGA CALBA
542 537 Jordi Vilanova Figuerola   1:52:10 1:51:46 5:18 49:23 325-M1 INDEPEND.
543 356 Guillermo Hervera Nadal   1:52:11 1:51:54 5:19 52:16 161-M2 INDEPEND.
544 133 Jordi Fernandez Sole   1:52:17 1:52:02 5:19 51:48 326-M1 SICORIS CLUB
545 582 Ramon Gracia Sala   1:52:18 1:51:29 5:18 52:24 327-M1 INDEPEND.
546 621 Sergi Pulido Hernàndez   1:52:19 1:51:38 5:18 54:18 328-M1 INDEPEND.
547 649 Joel Turmo Pujol   1:52:19 1:51:38 5:18 54:19 329-M1 INDEPEND.
548 646 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer F-24 1:52:19 1:51:39 5:18 53:04 15-F1 AE EKKE
549 415 Robert Querol Butia   1:52:23 1:51:59 5:19 50:30 162-M2 KM0 PONENT
550 650 Sergi Valentines Puig   1:52:23 1:51:52 5:19 49:58 330-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
551 595 Antonio Loncá López   1:52:26 1:51:51 5:19 51:32 163-M2 CLUB DEPORTIVO PELUSÍN
552 764 Llorenç Rubió Campàs   1:52:29 1:51:36 5:18 53:12 331-M1 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
553 344 Emili García RodrÍguez   1:52:31 1:52:16 5:20 48:27 332-M1 INDEPEND.
554 699 Ramon Santacana Miret   1:52:36 1:51:54 5:19 52:02 333-M1 INEF LLEIDA
555 377 Jose Antonio Miguel Causape   1:52:36 1:52:18 5:20 52:20 334-M1 CAVA
556 597 David López Pons   1:52:37 1:51:55 5:19 54:18 335-M1 INDEPEND.
557 283 Antonio Bellart Saldamando   1:52:43 1:52:23 5:20 49:24 336-M1 CA BORGES
558 187 Antonio Puyol Usón   1:52:48 1:52:07 5:19 51:44 4-M4 INDEPEND.
559 487 Mireia Escribà F-25 1:52:50 1:52:20 5:20 50:32 16-F1 INDEPEND.
560 796 Ramon Costa Castelló   1:52:58 1:52:07 5:19 52:18 164-M2 INDEPEND.
561 509 Antonio Morilla Espí   1:53:04 1:52:38 5:21 49:11 337-M1 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
562 672 Jordi Giralt Pujol   1:53:09 1:52:25 5:20 54:07 165-M2 AE L'ASPARDENYA
563 345 Josep Llorens Garcia Ruiz   1:53:09 1:52:21 5:20 54:05 166-M2 AE EKKE
564 625 Sonia Rodriguez Cordoba F-26 1:53:11 1:52:36 5:21 51:37 17-F1 AE EKKE
565 690 Ferran Prat Sanchez   1:53:18 1:52:42 5:21 51:00 167-M2 INDEPEND.
566 313 Oscar Castellon Raymat   1:53:20 1:53:01 5:22 50:05 338-M1 INDEPEND.
567 300 Carmen Cabanillas Sans F-27 1:53:48 1:53:33 5:23 50:53 18-F1 AE EKKE
568 867 Jaume Soler Merino   1:53:49 1:52:54 5:22 54:08 168-M2 Indepedent
569 144 Sergi Grimau Gracera   1:53:50 1:53:15 5:23 52:16 339-M1 AE EKKE
570 775 Angel Vega Sanjuan   1:53:52 1:53:01 5:22 54:19 340-M1 INDEPEND.
571 634 Gisela Sanchez Baiget F-28 1:53:59 1:53:17 5:23 55:26 19-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
572 497 Carlos Llovera Baiget   1:54:00 1:53:40 5:24 51:05 341-M1 INDEPEND.
573 641 Francesc Silla Martinez   1:54:01 1:53:30 5:23 51:56 342-M1 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
574 120 Raul Comaposada Garrido   1:54:01 1:53:28 5:23 51:32 343-M1 AE EKKE
575 746 Enrique Lacalle Muls   1:54:03 1:53:21 5:23 51:13 344-M1 INDEPEND.
576 817 Joaquim Jordi Foj   1:54:04 1:53:21 5:23 52:44 32-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
577 498 Marius Lungu   1:54:05 1:53:34 5:23 51:11 345-M1 AE EKKE
578 693 Anna Pujol Banús F-29 1:54:08 1:53:40 5:24 51:51 20-F1 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICÀ
579 324 Nuria Cortada Camallol F-30 1:54:11 1:53:34 5:23 52:17 21-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
580 526 Ricard Rosell Polo   1:54:12 1:53:53 5:24 51:44 169-M2 GINETEAM
581 687 Natalia Ojosnegros Arenas F-31 1:54:13 1:53:36 5:24 52:12 10-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
582 394 Robert Patiño Del Arco   1:54:14 1:53:42 5:24 52:56 346-M1 INDEPEND.
583 598 Eduard Lopez Truco   1:54:23 1:53:38 5:24 53:44 170-M2 KM0 PONENT
584 576 Simeó Fuentes Crespo   1:54:23 1:53:37 5:24 53:44 171-M2 KM0 PONENT
585 540 Francesc Almira Pujol   1:54:25 1:53:46 5:24   347-M1 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
586 336 David Farre Alandete   1:54:25 1:53:36 5:24 55:03 172-M2 AE EKKE
587 426 Eli Sala Martínez F-32 1:54:33 1:54:07 5:25 50:02 22-F1 CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
588 707 Jordi Verdu Barbe   1:55:04 1:54:19 5:26 52:20 348-M1 INDEPEND.
589 710 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F-33 1:55:10 1:54:29 5:26 54:18 23-F1 CE LINYOLA
590 616 Antoni Perera Ibañez   1:55:10 1:54:22 5:26 56:34 173-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
591 819 Xavier Lazaro Ochoa   1:55:11 1:54:14 5:25 54:35 174-M2 INDEPEND.
592 288 Pili Bitria Aguila F-34 1:55:12 1:54:48 5:27 52:17 24-F1 AE EKKE
593 553 Dionisio Cases Sabariego   1:55:16 1:54:31 5:26 53:48 175-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
594 267 Ingrid Alba Paniego F-35 1:55:18 1:54:36 5:26 54:07 25-F1 AE EKKE
595 88 Joan Agusti Jove   1:55:19 1:54:38 5:26 54:06 176-M2 AE EKKE
596 731 Josep M Dolset Peinado   1:55:29 1:54:45 5:27 53:43 177-M2 INDEPEND.
597 804 Estela Inés Farías Torbidoni F-36 1:55:36 1:54:46 5:27 53:33 11-F2 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
598 792 Carles Capell Planes   1:55:37 1:54:47 5:27 53:33 349-M1 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
599 584 Xavier Grenier Palomar   1:55:43 1:54:59 5:28 52:47 350-M1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
600 834 Gabriel Nadal Comas   1:55:48 1:55:10 5:28 54:53 351-M1 INEF LLEIDA
601 772 Jordi Trilla Baldomà   1:55:48 1:54:59 5:28 55:58 178-M2 ARRECULA
602 857 Josep Navarro Mateus   1:55:48 1:55:25 5:29 53:03 179-M2 Rodi Motor Services
603 957 1h 55 Pacemaker   1:55:49 1:55:09 5:28 55:37 352-M1 INDEPEND.
604 692 Carme Pratdepadua Badia F-37 1:55:56 1:55:06 5:28 55:30 12-F2 AE EKKE
605 801 Josep Esteve Bieto   1:56:15 1:55:38 5:29 54:26 353-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
606 620 Aurembiaix Puigpinós Serra F-38 1:56:18 1:55:46 5:30 52:20 26-F1 INDEPEND.
607 718 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F-39 1:56:23 1:55:36 5:29 52:19 13-F2 INDEPEND.
608 660 Pol Bernaus Isant   1:56:32 1:56:01 5:30 52:01 180-M2 INDEPEND.
609 31 Sisco Garcia Velasco   1:56:37 1:56:32 5:32 45:04 181-M2 INDEPEND.
610 546 Albert Barrientos I Vilardell   1:56:40 1:56:04 5:31 52:30 182-M2 INDEPEND.
611 275 Javier Arantegui Jimenez   1:56:51 1:56:07 5:31 55:34 183-M2 AE EKKE
612 694 Xavier-S. Ribelles Puig   1:56:59 1:55:57 5:30 53:28 184-M2 INDEPEND.
613 583 Gemma Gracia Sala F-40 1:57:04 1:56:16 5:31 55:31 14-F2 AE EKKE
614 780 Berta Alsius F-41 1:57:06 1:56:02 5:30 54:19 27-F1 INEF LLEIDA
615 565 Jaume Eroles Cardenyes   1:57:14 1:56:38 5:32 52:20 354-M1 INDEPEND.
616 762 Jordi Ripoll Manuel   1:57:16 1:56:22 5:31 55:29 185-M2 INDEPEND.
617 840 Josep Peña Farrerons   1:57:17 1:56:23 5:31 55:29 186-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
618 57 Victor Puyatos Gil   1:57:20 1:56:50 5:33 48:10 355-M1 SICORIS CLUB
619 541 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz   1:57:22 1:56:42 5:32 54:32 356-M1 ESPORTS QUEROL
620 552 Jaume Cases Profitós   1:57:23 1:56:44 5:32 54:33 357-M1 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
621 505 Joan Mª Montserrat Palleja   1:57:32 1:57:03 5:33 53:23 33-M3 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
622 652 Josep Maria Verge Pons   1:57:38 1:57:07 5:34 50:29 187-M2 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
623 630 Carmen Rumi Palomero F-42 1:57:48 1:57:05 5:33 55:31 15-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
624 708 Andreu Villar Alvarez   1:57:48 1:56:52 5:33 56:34 358-M1 INEF LLEIDA
625 528 Manel Sanchez Porcel   1:57:56 1:57:23 5:34 53:23 34-M3 ALMACELLES PEDAL CLUB
626 348 Oskar Gil Barrio   1:58:01 1:57:27 5:35 52:18 359-M1 AE EKKE
627 623 Ferran Riba Pijuan   1:58:11 1:57:31 5:35 52:00 35-M3 KM0 PONENT
628 577 Marc Garcia Bernat   1:58:17 1:58:01 5:36 51:32 360-M1 BONAVISTA TEAM
629 651 Xavi Vendrell Regue   1:58:28 1:57:53 5:36 54:42 188-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
630 421 Adrià Rodriguez Martinez   1:58:30 1:57:53 5:36 52:17 361-M1 MOR TEAM
631 556 Albert Cortes Teixido   1:58:32 1:57:51 5:36 52:06 362-M1 SICORIS CLUB
632 853 Emili Vargues Buide   1:58:32 1:57:37 5:35 53:10 363-M1 INDEPEND.
633 680 Josep Margalef Garcia   1:58:39 1:57:44 5:35 54:25 364-M1 INDEPEND.
634 813 Josep Maria Grañó Calvete   1:58:39 1:57:44 5:35 54:26 189-M2 INDEPEND.
635 334 Artur Espachs Roure   1:58:41 1:58:07 5:36 52:17 36-M3 AE EKKE
636 858 Neus Rallo Lucena F-43 1:58:41 1:58:10 5:37 54:34 16-F2 Indepedent
637 538 Lluis Aldoma Estany   1:58:50 1:58:03 5:36 52:14 190-M2 INDEPEND.
638 610 Lídia Mora Fuentes F-44 1:59:19 1:58:40 5:38 55:10 28-F1 MAXICRACKS
639 626 Josep Roige Tamarit   1:59:28 1:58:40 5:38 55:41 191-M2 INDEPEND.
640 678 Adrian Leon Rodriguez   1:59:49 1:59:08 5:39 53:08 365-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
641 849 Fco Javier Samper Villar   1:59:54 1:58:57 5:39 57:48 192-M2 AE EKKE
642 709 Manuel Viñuales Taboada   1:59:55 1:59:17 5:40 49:45 193-M2 INDEPEND.
643 627 Joan Román Oms   1:59:55 1:59:27 5:40 53:31 366-M1 INDEPEND.
644 389 Javier Palacio Pelay   1:59:57 1:59:39 5:41 52:18 194-M2 AE EKKE
645 564 Maria Duran Trepat F-45 2:00:00 1:59:17 5:40 58:01 29-F1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
646 838 Josep Maria Oro Badia   2:00:02 1:59:04 5:39 56:51 367-M1 INDEPEND.
647 756 Joaquin Piedra Pascual   2:00:10 1:59:06 5:39 55:34 195-M2 BORCHES
648 766 David Luis Serle Huguet   2:00:15 1:59:42 5:41 56:37 368-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
649 847 Miquel Ruiz Busto   2:00:17 1:59:17 5:40 55:23 369-M1 INEF LLEIDA
650 715 Jordi Bertran Rubira   2:00:21 1:59:26 5:40 57:05 37-M3 UEC ANOIA
651 673 Jordi Girol Camacho   2:00:23 1:59:52 5:41 50:41 196-M2 INDEPEND.
652 776 Xavi Vilanova   2:00:28 1:59:41 5:41 53:32 197-M2 KEEP CALM
653 648 Emili Tribo Aguila   2:00:34 1:59:50 5:41 55:32 198-M2 THEFLYINGCOYOTE
654 417 Judith Reñe Cami F-46 2:00:38 2:00:08 5:42 55:38 30-F1 AE EKKE
655 724 Llila Coghen Rosich F-47 2:00:42 2:00:00 5:42 54:34 31-F1 INDEPEND.
656 786 Carles Bosch Castells   2:00:42 1:59:57 5:42 54:29 370-M1 INDEPEND.
657 837 David Oltra Arimon   2:00:42 1:59:57 5:42 55:12 371-M1 INDEPEND.
658 737 Cristina Falguera Ramos F-48 2:00:43 2:00:09 5:42 54:34 32-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
659 854 Jose Luis Vega Romero   2:00:44 1:59:56 5:42 55:39 38-M3 INDEPEND.
660 723 Laura Clau Agueda F-49 2:00:45 2:00:03 5:42 58:01 33-F1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
661 841 Antonio Porta Barrabes   2:00:46 1:59:52 5:41 55:25 39-M3 CORRE I VOLA
662 754 Manel Pérez I Fortuny   2:00:50 2:00:06 5:42 56:59 40-M3 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
663 793 Cristina Chaves Gasol F-50 2:00:52 1:59:59 5:42 55:54 34-F1 INDEPEND.
664 605 Glòria Massot Farré F-51 2:00:53 2:00:10 5:42 55:19 35-F1 AE L'ASPARDENYA
665 594 Antoni Lloret Badia   2:00:53 2:00:11 5:42 55:19 372-M1 INDEPEND.
666 683 David Mele Garces   2:00:57 2:00:07 5:42 56:04 373-M1 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
667 781 Javier Arques Fondevila   2:00:57 2:00:01 5:42 57:54 41-M3 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
668 316 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández   2:00:59 2:00:27 5:43 52:17 374-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
669 281 Joan Barri Borràs   2:01:07 2:00:44 5:44 51:51 199-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
670 714 Neus Bernaus Isant F-52 2:01:17 2:00:23 5:43 57:32 17-F2 CE LLEIDA
671 202 Ivan Salome Busquets   2:01:17 2:01:10 5:45 51:03 375-M1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
672 958 2h 00 Pacemaker   2:01:18 2:00:25 5:43 58:01 376-M1 INDEPEND.
673 778 Ivan Zabala Ayaso   2:01:21 2:00:24 5:43 57:22 377-M1 CORRE I VOLA
674 471 Albert Anguera Sarret   2:01:22 2:00:36 5:43 59:26 378-M1 INDEPEND.
675 274 Gemma Anguera Sarret F-53 2:01:22 2:00:36 5:43 59:26 36-F1 ARENA RUNNING TEAM
676 547 Maria Bedoya Ribo F-54 2:01:33 2:00:50 5:44 58:01 37-F1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
677 783 Ana Barras Ramos F-55 2:01:50 2:01:00 5:45 58:03 1-F3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
678 635 Luis Sanchez Broto   2:01:53 2:01:03 5:45 58:03 200-M2 PSICORUNNING
679 743 Ivan Hernando Del Pino   2:01:53 2:01:02 5:45 55:40 379-M1 INDEPEND.
680 573 Meritxell Florensa Farra F-56 2:01:56 2:01:04 5:45 58:00 18-F2 AE EKKE
681 668 Ruben Escolano Estela   2:02:11 2:01:11 5:45 54:15 380-M1 INEF LLEIDA
682 844 David Alberto Rios Diaz   2:02:20 2:01:30 5:46 56:18 381-M1 INDEPEND.
683 744 Zaviriucha Irma F-57 2:02:37 2:01:43 5:47 55:45 38-F1 INDEPEND.
684 755 Ferran Perez Villar   2:02:41 2:01:45 5:47 57:21 201-M2 INDEPEND.
685 697 Marta Sanchez Landa F-58 2:02:54 2:02:15 5:48 54:58 39-F1 AE EKKE
686 836 Adria Nogales Moral   2:02:54 2:02:07 5:48 55:36 382-M1 INDEPEND.
687 826 Alvaro Martin Lorenzo   2:03:02 2:02:02 5:48 56:15 383-M1 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
688 771 Noèlia Tarragó Sola F-59 2:03:18 2:02:24 5:49 55:45 40-F1 INDEPEND.
689 304 Xavier Caminos Arago   2:03:18 2:02:31 5:49 55:35 202-M2 SICORIS CLUB
690 832 Noemí Morera Del Olmo F-60 2:03:19 2:02:34 5:49 58:02 19-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
691 444 Mateu Sole Grau   2:03:34 2:02:59 5:50 53:05 203-M2 BBT PEDALS D'ONARA
692 797 Abel Craviotto Majoral   2:03:37 2:02:46 5:50 56:16 384-M1 INDEPEND.
693 833 Anselmo Mur Lalueza   2:03:39 2:02:45 5:50 58:02 42-M3 C.C. OSCENSE
694 809 Marc Gelly   2:03:49 2:02:49 5:50 58:07 385-M1 AUBUSSANE LOISIR
695 602 Olga Masip Bonastre F-61 2:03:50 2:02:50 5:50 58:07 41-F1 AE EKKE
696 601 Montse Masip Aragones F-62 2:03:52 2:03:19 5:51 56:37 42-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
697 767 Sisco Solsona Barbé   2:03:53 2:03:00 5:50 56:38 204-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
698 851 Josep Torrents Manjon-Cabeza   2:03:53 2:03:25 5:51 53:17 386-M1 INDEPEND.
699 761 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona   2:03:59 2:03:30 5:52 55:38 43-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
700 868 Antonio Porta Casado   2:04:04 2:03:10 5:51 55:25 205-M2 Indepedent
701 865 Esteban Planes Mur   2:04:21 2:03:38 5:52 57:40 206-M2 Indepedent
702 566 Brigitte Espurz Abad F-63 2:04:23 2:03:53 5:53 54:11 43-F1 INDEPEND.
703 712 Cristina Barbera Faura F-64 2:04:42 2:03:42 5:52 59:56 44-F1 THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS
704 753 Sergi Ortega Parrado   2:04:42 2:03:42 5:52 59:55 387-M1 THE MANTECAU'S RUNNERS
705 769 Ieva Stoncikaite F-65 2:04:47 2:03:55 5:53 59:43 45-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
706 830 Pere Monclús Rodes   2:04:55 2:03:52 5:53 58:01 207-M2 INDEPEND.
707 782 Cecilia Balaban F-66 2:05:01 2:04:06 5:53 57:45 46-F1 INDEPEND.
708 740 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes   2:05:03 2:04:13 5:54 57:57 208-M2 INDEPEND.
709 587 Juan Amado Herrerias Fernandez   2:05:04 2:04:21 5:54 57:59 44-M3 SICORIS CLUB
710 719 Anna Castillo Roldan F-67 2:05:08 2:04:16 5:54 58:47 20-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
711 749 Anamari Moncasi Cebollero F-68 2:05:33 2:04:43 5:55 57:39 21-F2 AD OCERRO
712 747 Ezequiel Laporta Sopena   2:05:34 2:04:44 5:55 57:40 209-M2 CA BARRANCULIANA
713 560 Menchu Delgado Arroyo F-69 2:05:44 2:04:46 5:55 58:56 22-F2 AE EKKE
714 592 Tere Leri Biela F-70 2:05:46 2:04:48 5:55 58:56 2-F3 AE EKKE
715 742 Juan Ramon Hernandez Lopez   2:05:51 2:04:59 5:56 55:54 210-M2 INDEPEND.
716 774 Jordi Vazquez Ortiz   2:05:53 2:04:55 5:56 58:51 211-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
717 726 Emilio Contreras Frias   2:05:53 2:04:52 5:56 57:50 212-M2 CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
718 735 Manel Falcó Aige   2:06:08 2:05:17 5:57 58:47 213-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
719 574 David Font Vidal   2:06:18 2:05:32 5:57 54:54 214-M2 FONT PUERICULTURA
720 544 Neus Badia Teixido F-71 2:06:21 2:05:37 5:58 56:40 47-F1 AE EKKE
721 768 Pere Sorribes Querol   2:06:24 2:05:18 5:57 57:53 5-M4 INDEPEND.
722 738 Meritxell Farreres Esteve F-72 2:06:45 2:05:56 5:59 57:50 48-F1 AE EKKE
723 757 Jordi Josep Piqué Castelló   2:06:51 2:05:53 5:58 1:00:08 215-M2 TOO DRUNK TO RUN
724 233 Arcadi Climent Solans   2:06:52 2:06:09 5:59 58:02 45-M3 AE EKKE
725 570 Bibi Farragut Feliu F-73 2:06:52 2:06:09 5:59 58:02 23-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
726 810 Josep Maria Gonzalez Avila   2:06:56 2:05:59 5:59 59:15 46-M3 INDEPEND.
727 795 Nacho Compans Mateos   2:06:59 2:05:57 5:59 59:03 216-M2 INDEPEND.
728 822 Cristina Llena López F-74 2:07:41 2:06:43 6:01 59:26 3-F3 AE EKKE
729 393 Isabel Pascual Garcia F-75 2:07:49 2:07:26 6:03 55:12 49-F1 WALA
730 536 Enric Vilalta Mir   2:07:49 2:07:26 6:03 55:12 388-M1 INDEPEND.
731 717 Meri Burro Arcal F-76 2:07:55 2:07:02 6:02 57:52 50-F1 ROYAL LLEIDA
732 823 Robert Llovera Barbera   2:08:02 2:07:05 6:02 58:25 217-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
733 828 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F-77 2:08:12 2:07:19 6:03 57:52 51-F1 QC SYSTEM
734 665 Estefi Climent Solans F-78 2:08:14 2:07:29 6:03 58:03 4-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
735 846 Esther Rojo Piqué F-79 2:08:14 2:07:29 6:03 58:02 24-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
736 864 Jose Ramon Garuz Liminiana   2:08:20 2:07:37 6:03 58:03 218-M2 Indepedent
737 835 Alejandro Navarro Segura   2:08:25 2:07:24 6:03 55:48 389-M1 INEF LLEIDA
738 763 Joan Roges Forns   2:09:28 2:08:26 6:06 57:16 390-M1 CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
739 806 Ivet Freixes Olona F-80 2:09:33 2:08:55 6:07 57:11 52-F1 MAXICRACKS
740 396 Carlos Peguera Anoro   2:09:35 2:09:10 6:08 49:10 47-M3 KM0 PONENT
741 119 Jordi Codony Centelles   2:09:35 2:09:10 6:08 50:06 48-M3 KM0 PONENT
742 162 Jordi Molins Marques   2:09:35 2:09:10 6:08 50:05 49-M3 KM0 PONENT
743 11 Oscar Garra Lorenzo   2:09:35 2:09:10 6:08 55:06 219-M2 C.E.VILALLER
744 458 Teresa Vidal Bertran F-81 2:09:35 2:09:10 6:08 55:05 5-F3 KM0 PONENT
745 725 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez   2:09:35 2:08:41 6:06 57:14 50-M3 INDEPEND.
746 609 Xavier Montlleó Montlleó   2:09:35 2:08:57 6:07 57:46 220-M2 INEF LLEIDA
747 338 Arnau Feixas Perera   2:09:36 2:09:10 6:08   391-M1 KM0 PONENT
748 9 Artur Peguera Anoro   2:09:36 2:09:12 6:08 50:12 221-M2 KM0 PONENT
749 642 Dani Simó Torres   2:09:36 2:08:46 6:07 52:18 222-M2 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
750 387 Carles Oró Beà   2:09:36 2:09:12 6:08 50:11 392-M1 TRI-4.40
751 51 Joan Navarro Mateus   2:09:36 2:09:13 6:08 50:05 223-M2 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
752 653 Ramon Vilella Serras   2:10:00 2:09:22 6:08 58:39 6-M4 CORRE I VOLA
753 603 Fina Masip Llop F-82 2:10:00 2:09:21 6:08   6-F3 CORRE I VOLA
754 607 Irene Miret Prior F-83 2:10:13 2:09:29 6:09 57:55 7-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
755 563 Ernest Domenech Sole   2:10:13 2:09:30 6:09 57:54 51-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
756 720 José María Castro Avilés   2:10:21 2:09:22 6:08 58:56 52-M3 INDEPEND.
757 688 Alex Perez Acedo   2:10:23 2:09:45 6:10 54:50 393-M1 CORRE I VOLA
758 695 Nuria Rubio Montanyola F-84 2:10:52 2:10:14 6:11 58:39 53-F1 CORRE I VOLA
759 681 Toni Marin Ramos   2:10:52 2:10:13 6:11 58:07 394-M1 CORRE I VOLA
760 791 Rafa Canosa Diez   2:11:05 2:10:07 6:11 1:00:18 224-M2 INDEPEND.
761 639 Rosa Saura Arilla F-85 2:11:05 2:10:16 6:11 1:00:18 25-F2 AE EKKE
762 711 Pam Astorri Moyano F-86 2:11:13 2:10:20 6:11 1:02:24 54-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
763 831 Ramon Morales Bosch   2:11:15 2:10:12 6:11 1:00:27 395-M1 INEF LLEIDA
764 736 Goretti Falco Guardia F-87 2:11:21 2:10:29 6:12 1:01:02 55-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
765 760 Elena Rabade Serral F-88 2:11:21 2:10:39 6:12 1:01:02 56-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
766 297 Adrià Buenaño Macarro   2:11:42 2:11:06 6:13 55:32 396-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
767 802 Josep Esteve Oro   2:11:53 2:10:58 6:13 58:59 53-M3 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
768 713 Margarita Ber Salmons F-89 2:12:00 2:11:12 6:14 1:02:15 26-F2 LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
769 785 Lidia Ber Salmons F-90 2:12:01 2:11:12 6:14 1:02:15 8-F3 LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
770 773 Txell Valls Moret F-91 2:12:04 2:11:12 6:14 58:48 57-F1 INDEPEND.
771 741 Didac Grau Sanvisen   2:12:04 2:11:12 6:14 58:49 397-M1 INDEPEND.
772 759 Xavi Prunera Cebrià   2:12:15 2:11:12 6:14 59:03 225-M2 INDEPEND.
773 727 Celes Cornella Caselles   2:12:44 2:11:51 6:15 57:56 398-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
774 815 Regina Hortal Castaño F-92 2:14:10 2:13:14 6:19 58:53 1-F4 KM0 PONENT
775 327 Borja De Bufala Ribas   2:14:14 2:13:47 6:21 56:21 399-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
776 765 Teresa Serentill Brescó F-93 2:14:16 2:13:22 6:20 1:01:26 27-F2 INDEPEND.
777 777 Mar Villar Hidalgo F-94 2:14:31 2:13:34 6:20 1:02:08 28-F2 INDEPEND.
778 733 Roberto Eguren Pozo   2:14:32 2:13:35 6:20 1:02:08 226-M2 INDEPEND.
779 734 Sergi Estrela Arenas   2:14:46 2:13:45 6:21 1:01:56 400-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
780 682 Meritxell Masip Jiménez-Ortiz F-95 2:14:59 2:14:25 6:23 59:57 58-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
781 829 Francesc Miret Bellido   2:15:15 2:14:14 6:22 57:54 227-M2 INDEPEND.
782 789 Javier Bustos Marin   2:15:18 2:14:17 6:22 57:54 228-M2 INDEPEND.
783 758 Julio Piqué Clemente   2:15:38 2:14:33 6:23 59:02 401-M1 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
784 590 J. Lluís Justribó   2:15:38 2:14:33 6:23 59:01 54-M3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
785 845 Joel Roger Moreno   2:15:58 2:14:56 6:24 1:04:49 402-M1 CLUB DEL BOLLICAO DEL DIUMENGE
786 591 Adolfo Leon Lopez   2:15:59 2:15:17 6:25 57:01 229-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
787 739 Sandra Galeote Godas F-96 2:16:12 2:15:20 6:25 1:02:24 59-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
788 808 Tening Gassama Valdivia   2:16:32 2:15:31 6:26 1:02:20 403-M1 INEF LLEIDA
789 728 Susana Cubota Santiago F-97 2:16:39 2:15:44 6:27 59:59 60-F1 INDEPEND.
790 825 David Marín Sarra   2:16:40 2:15:38 6:26 1:00:29 404-M1 INEF LLEIDA
791 818 Sergio Lara De Marcos   2:16:46 2:15:42 6:26 1:04:27 405-M1 INEF LLEIDA
792 722 Juan Carlos Citoler Perez   2:16:57 2:16:00 6:27 1:00:16 55-M3 INDEPEND.
793 701 Jose M Solanes Bertran   2:17:09 2:16:11 6:28 1:00:07 56-M3 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
794 827 Pau Mateu Samblas   2:17:09 2:16:06 6:28 1:02:37 406-M1 INEF LLEIDA
795 679 Joan Lopez Vilanova   2:17:10 2:16:06 6:28 1:02:38 407-M1 INEF LLEIDA
796 856 Isisdre Modol Guillemet   2:18:00 2:17:03 6:30 58:27 57-M3 Indepedent
797 572 Montse Fite Saiz F-98 2:18:35 2:18:04 6:33 1:00:26 61-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
798 848 Alba Salat Luengo F-99 2:18:43 2:17:43 6:32 1:03:46 62-F1 INEF LLEIDA
799 798 Irma Cubillas Martinez F-100 2:18:43 2:17:44 6:32 1:03:46 63-F1 INEF LLEIDA
800 800 Miquel Espí Montoya   2:19:31 2:18:29 6:34 1:00:28 408-M1 INEF LLEIDA
801 770 Oscar Tamayo Barragan   2:22:56 2:21:56 6:44 1:00:07 409-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
802 721 Nestor Catalan Tena   2:23:03 2:22:03 6:44 1:02:20 410-M1 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
803 716 Toni Boronat Cornudella   2:23:42 2:22:52 6:47 57:51 230-M2 CA BORGES
804 790 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont   2:24:15 2:23:10 6:48 1:04:38 7-M4 SICORIS CLUB
805 873 Enric Areste Colell   2:24:27 2:23:39 6:49 1:01:40 411-M1 AE Ekke
806 575 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal F-101 2:24:50 2:24:14 6:51 1:00:44 64-F1 INDEPEND.
807 523 Sheila Rodriguez Hernandez F-102 2:27:23 2:26:51 6:58 59:59 65-F1 A.MIQUEL-LINDE
808 794 Laura Civit Urgell F-103 2:27:45 2:26:44 6:58 1:05:27 66-F1 INEF LLEIDA
809 784 Marina Bennasar Lopez F-104 2:29:17 2:28:16 7:02 1:05:25 67-F1 INEF LLEIDA
810 752 Enric Ormo I Ribes   2:29:18 2:28:14 7:02 1:05:24 231-M2 INEF LLEIDA
811 787 Thaís Bosch Estrada F-105 2:29:58 2:28:57 7:04 1:06:52 29-F2 K+ AJUDEU-ME!
812 788 Meritxell Bosch Estrada F-106 2:29:58 2:28:57 7:04 1:06:52 30-F2 K+ AJUDEU-ME!