26a Mitja Marató de Mollerussa

 
Pos Drs Nom P_Sx T_Final T_Real mKm P1 PosCat Club
1 2 Sergi Rodriguez Batista   1:08:57 1:08:56 3:17 34:04 1-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
2 1 Ivan Espilez Urbon   1:12:29 1:12:29 3:27 34:40 2-M2 AE EKKE
3 4 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés   1:14:41 1:14:41 3:33 37:11 1-M3 CE LINYOLA
4 17 Josep Maria Castello Balague   1:17:12 1:17:11 3:40 38:19 3-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
5 18 Xavi Costa Larregola   1:17:13 1:17:13 3:40 38:18 2-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
6 29 Josep Llobera Torres   1:17:35 1:17:34 3:41 38:21 3-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
7 95 Jose Ramon Rodriguez Palacin   1:17:40 1:17:40 3:41 38:18 1-M1 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
8 337 Sergi Cinca Morros   1:17:54 1:17:52 3:42 38:18 4-M2 L''''EIX DE NAVÀS
9 427 Marc Martinez Miralles   1:19:02 1:19:01 3:45 38:49 5-M2 UA TERRASSA
10 489 Miguel Angel Moreno Sanchez   1:19:21 1:19:19 3:46 38:22 4-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
11 192 David Mendez Duran   1:19:35 1:19:34 3:47 38:49 6-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
12 88 Xavier Muñoz Lerin   1:20:54 1:20:52 3:50 39:48 7-M2 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
13 203 Santiago Sanchez Ramos   1:21:03 1:21:03 3:51 40:15 8-M2 ESPORTS BRUC
14 122 Jacob Viladoms Bellart   1:21:34 1:21:32 3:52 39:16 9-M2 CA BORGES
15 294 Marcos Ramos Bret   1:21:47 1:21:44 3:53 39:49 10-M2 INDEPEND.
16 336 Manel Oliva Leal   1:21:54 1:21:52 3:53 40:16 11-M2 LAST ZANKADA
17 449 Alejandro Renales Prieto   1:22:13 1:22:07 3:54 41:23 2-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
18 408 Jordi Piñol Esteban   1:22:16 1:22:13 3:54 41:05 5-M3 TIGRES
19 361 Alfredo Gracia Lanau   1:22:28 1:22:26 3:55 41:07 12-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
20 3 Jaume Farre Marcos   1:23:10 1:23:10 3:57 37:12 13-M2 ATLETIC SANAUJA
21 186 Oriol Alejo Valle   1:23:14 1:23:12 3:57 40:41 14-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
22 82 Angel Vidal I Boldú   1:23:17 1:23:14 3:57 41:03 6-M3 AE EKKE
23 218 Jordi Aumedes March   1:23:21 1:23:18 3:57 42:00 15-M2 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
24 48 Antoni Gabernet Font   1:23:32 1:23:30 3:58 41:52 16-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
25 25 Xavier Goma Safont   1:23:34 1:23:32 3:58 41:32 7-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
26 181 Oscar Monclus Ferrer   1:23:34 1:23:27 3:58 42:04 17-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
27 185 Jose Zugasti Orrios   1:23:34 1:23:29 3:58 42:04 8-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
28 351 David Jordan Vendrell   1:23:38 1:23:34 3:58 41:33 18-M2 MORANO'S FAMILY
29 191 Andreu Isal Jiménez   1:23:41 1:23:39 3:58 39:57 19-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
30 335 Luis Lahoz Betés   1:23:43 1:23:37 3:58 42:04 1-M5 LAST ZANKADA
31 60 Jordi Seguí Grau   1:23:53 1:23:51 3:59 41:05 9-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
32 6 Cesarela Pasa F-1 1:23:58 1:23:57 3:59 41:27 1-F2 ESPORTS QUEROL
33 111 Jordi Minguella Bigordà   1:24:05 1:24:03 3:59 41:16 20-M2 CA BORGES
34 573 Julian Morancho Tomas   1:24:09 1:24:04 4:00 41:16 10-M3 SICORIS CLUB
35 420 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz   1:24:22 1:24:16 4:00 42:05 21-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
36 13 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro   1:24:51 1:24:49 4:02 42:00 22-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
37 559 Marco Antonio Cirac Carrion   1:25:30 1:25:25 4:03 41:27 11-M3 KM CERO CASPE
38 250 Gerard Costa Señé   1:25:45 1:25:43 4:04 42:05 23-M2 INDEPEND.
39 306 Enric Valle Gimenez   1:26:11 1:26:06 4:05 42:06 24-M2 INDEPEND.
40 93 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu   1:26:17 1:26:14 4:06 42:08 12-M3 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
41 12 Jordi Balaguer Linares   1:26:30 1:26:27 4:06 41:59 25-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
42 189 Jordi Eudal Martínez   1:26:44 1:26:37 4:07 42:56 26-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
43 97 Lluís Pagès I Lozano   1:26:47 1:26:44 4:07 42:30 13-M3 ATLETISME GIRONA
44 277 Borja Molas Solsona   1:27:00 1:26:57 4:08 41:36 27-M2 INDEPEND.
45 338 Carlos Ropero Lobato   1:27:08 1:27:03 4:08 41:59 14-M3 LLEIDA U.A
46 441 David Astrie Padilla   1:27:24 1:27:17 4:09 43:00 28-M2 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
47 26 Victor Heras Pastor   1:27:38 1:27:36 4:10 43:09 29-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
48 49 Fedor Galceran Arellano   1:27:40 1:27:30 4:09 43:06 15-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
49 141 Joan Mogas Amoros   1:27:41 1:27:28 4:09 43:31 16-M3 CA MONTBLANC
50 313 Victor Sancho Garriga   1:27:44 1:27:35 4:10 42:47 17-M3 INDEPENDÈNCIA
51 268 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez   1:27:48 1:27:46 4:10 41:24 18-M3 INDEPEND.
52 158 Jordi Puigfel Palacin   1:27:57 1:27:53 4:10 44:06 30-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
53 231 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado   1:28:03 1:27:50 4:10 42:47 19-M3 INDEPEND.
54 96 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla   1:28:10 1:28:07 4:11 42:26 31-M2 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
55 382 Daniel Pérez Martín   1:28:20 1:28:14 4:11 42:05 32-M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
56 293 Francesc Pujades Llombart   1:28:21 1:28:10 4:11 43:44 33-M2 INDEPEND.
57 20 Joan Esteban Capdevila   1:28:30 1:28:27 4:12 44:22 34-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
58 508 Alejandro Castarlenas Chela   1:28:37 1:28:31 4:12 43:59 20-M3 E.D ESTADILLA
59 343 Mariano Paraiso Santolaria   1:28:46 1:28:41 4:13 44:17 21-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
60 204 Carles Debón Utiel   1:28:49 1:28:45 4:13 42:31 35-M2 FASTTRIATLON
61 334 Josep M Calucho Solé   1:28:51 1:28:44 4:13 42:43 22-M3 LAST ZANKADA
62 57 Alba Reina Silvente   1:28:52 1:28:40 4:13 44:12 36-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
63 426 Luis Enrique Ramos Ferreras   1:29:00 1:28:54 4:13 42:24 37-M2 UA RUBI
64 579 Artemi Caballé Gil   1:29:11 1:29:05 4:14 43:45 23-M3 XAFOMONTBUI
65 422 Jordi Freixenet Macia   1:29:13 1:29:01 4:14 44:41 24-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
66 248 Sergi Condis Edo   1:29:18 1:29:14 4:14 44:20 38-M2 INDEPEND.
67 198 Albert López Caballero   1:29:29 1:29:26 4:15 43:47 25-M3 DOMINGO CATALÁN
68 512 David Alferez Guiu   1:29:29 1:29:21 4:15 44:19 39-M2 INDEPEND.
69 411 Oscar Baez Tarraubella   1:29:29 1:29:21 4:15 44:23 40-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
70 280 Eugeni Navarro Eroles   1:29:29 1:29:21 4:15 44:42 41-M2 INDEPEND.
71 376 Jordi Balaguer Llorens   1:29:32 1:29:28 4:15 44:03 42-M2 REC RUNNING
72 396 Jordi Pifarre Arbos   1:29:37 1:29:28 4:15 44:13 43-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
73 174 Josep Marti Arribas   1:29:43 1:29:41 4:16 43:05 26-M3 CERRR IGUALADA
74 110 Jordi Gil Pauls   1:29:44 1:29:41 4:16 44:44 44-M2 CA BORGES
75 362 Francisco Javier Lazaro Ayuso   1:29:46 1:29:43 4:16 42:47 45-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
76 224 Francesc Fos Llopart   1:30:00 1:29:56 4:16 42:21 46-M2 FONDISTES PENEDES
77 357 Jordi Carulla Caballé   1:30:04 1:29:53 4:16 44:54 27-M3 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
78 19 Albert Escudero Hernandez   1:30:05 1:30:00 4:16 44:42 28-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
79 119 Gerard Satorra Mateus   1:30:14 1:30:10 4:17 45:06 47-M2 CA BORGES
80 156 Eduard Guiu Monesma   1:30:19 1:30:17 4:17 44:36 48-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
81 342 Pere Anton Mola Solà   1:30:33 1:30:21 4:17 44:22 49-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
82 220 Roger Llorens Trepat   1:30:33 1:30:21 4:17 44:22 50-M2 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
83 160 Lluís Albert Vilaginés Romero   1:30:33 1:30:29 4:18 44:27 51-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
84 9 Dani Abascal Barquin   1:30:36 1:30:34 4:18 43:54 52-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
85 276 Claudi Milán Tallón   1:30:51 1:30:30 4:18 44:55 53-M2 INDEPEND.
86 8 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F-2 1:30:52 1:30:50 4:19 43:54 2-F2 LA GUINEU
87 138 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz   1:30:54 1:30:50 4:19 44:15 29-M3 CA IVARS
88 31 Manolo Luque Mendez   1:30:55 1:30:50 4:19 44:32 30-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
89 473 Ventura Bielsa Mur   1:31:02 1:30:54 4:19 44:45 31-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
90 109 Xavi Brugos Andreu   1:31:03 1:30:59 4:19 46:15 54-M2 CA BORGES
91 569 Cels Codina Ramonjoan   1:31:03 1:31:01 4:19 43:31 55-M2 PIARUNNING
92 76 Raquel Marques Prunes F-3 1:31:15 1:31:08 4:20 44:31 3-F2 AE EKKE
93 502 Fernando Torres Chavarria   1:31:15 1:31:08 4:20 44:31 56-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
94 308 Alvar Vidal Carulla   1:31:20 1:31:10 4:20 43:50 57-M2 INDEPEND.
95 561 Josep Maria Solsona Escudero   1:31:29 1:31:23 4:20 44:42 32-M3 LA GUINEU
96 47 Xavi Capdevila Mateu   1:31:36 1:31:25 4:20 45:05 33-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
97 406 Albert Margarida Herrero   1:31:47 1:31:38 4:21 46:36 34-M3 TIGRES
98 144 Carles Vidal Pàmpols   1:31:50 1:31:47 4:22 42:29 35-M3 CA VALLS D''''ANDORRA
99 509 Raul Catala Giner   1:31:51 1:31:36 4:21 46:21 36-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
100 433 Marc Larrey Sole   1:31:56 1:31:35 4:21 45:08 58-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
101 190 Cesar Ferreira Campos   1:31:58 1:31:52 4:22 44:41 37-M3 CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
102 98 Josep Jové March   1:32:13 1:32:12 4:23 45:04 38-M3 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
103 208 Ferran Gonzàlez CastellÀ   1:32:21 1:32:09 4:23 44:43 39-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
104 239 Francesc Xavier Boya Gascón   1:32:30 1:32:12 4:23 45:49 59-M2 INDEPEND.
105 121 Xavier Tost Sanchez   1:32:36 1:32:28 4:23 46:07 40-M3 CA BORGES
106 167 Jordi Llobera Muixi   1:32:37 1:32:07 4:22 45:18 60-M2 CE GUISSONENC
107 217 Santi Villegas Garcia   1:32:37 1:32:08 4:22 45:18 61-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
108 226 Pere Ribes Casadevall   1:32:40 1:32:30 4:24 43:42 62-M2 FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA
109 395 Joel Boldú Solsona   1:32:44 1:32:35 4:24 44:54 63-M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
110 493 Juli Olivan Abad   1:32:46 1:32:38 4:24 44:35 1-M4 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
111 488 Rafael Millaruelo Boira   1:32:47 1:32:38 4:24 44:23 64-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
112 75 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal   1:32:52 1:32:45 4:24 45:11 65-M2 AE EKKE
113 368 Xavier Pujol Llurda   1:33:00 1:32:41 4:24 45:28 66-M2 PERRONCEL''''S TEAM
114 463 Enrique Pueyo Garcia   1:33:00 1:32:50 4:24 47:02 67-M2 CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE
115 537 Xavier Martinez Uroz   1:33:01 1:32:41 4:24 47:24 68-M2 INDEPEND.
116 142 Jordi Pons Sora   1:33:02 1:32:49 4:24 45:50 69-M2 CA MONTBLANC
117 482 Iván Davias Torres   1:33:10 1:33:01 4:25 44:53 70-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
118 114 Ismael Paris Ruiz   1:33:18 1:33:10 4:25 46:07 41-M3 CA BORGES
119 350 Bernat Loomans Guardia   1:33:20 1:33:03 4:25 46:18 71-M2 MIU RUNNERS
120 133 Joan Llopart Belloc   1:33:21 1:33:15 4:26 45:03 72-M2 CA IGUALADA
121 283 Jordi Olivart Masbernat   1:33:22 1:33:17 4:26 47:50 73-M2 INDEPEND.
122 330 Iscle Sempere Chavanat   1:33:25 1:33:19 4:26 46:02 74-M2 KM0 PONENT
123 312 David Fargas I Busquets   1:33:55 1:33:45 4:27 47:03 42-M3 INDEPENDÈNCIA
124 400 Eduardo Luis Simon Morales   1:34:22 1:34:12 4:28 45:54 75-M2 SICORIS CLUB
125 234 Josep Argerich Bergadà   1:34:22 1:34:04 4:28 46:32 3-M1 INDEPEND.
126 417 Xavi Llohan Roca   1:34:30 1:34:22 4:29 45:15 43-M3 TREMP RUNNERS
127 209 Robert Gual Campabadal   1:34:32 1:34:18 4:29 46:10 2-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
128 267 Toni Llonga Ortiz   1:34:32 1:34:20 4:29 47:23 44-M3 INDEPEND.
129 215 Jordi Sangrà Balastegui   1:34:35 1:34:31 4:29 46:05 45-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
130 213 Pepe Poblet Farrés   1:34:37 1:34:22 4:29 46:22 46-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
131 233 Oscar Aluja Llort   1:34:47 1:34:37 4:30 46:59 47-M3 INDEPEND.
132 435 Lluis Rossello Graus   1:34:54 1:34:51 4:30 44:10 76-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
133 124 Pako Temprado   1:35:04 1:34:39 4:30 47:36 48-M3 CA DOVAL ANDORRA
134 116 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato   1:35:07 1:34:59 4:31 46:07 49-M3 CA BORGES
135 322 Josep Antoni Font Amperi   1:35:09 1:34:54 4:30 48:43 50-M3 KM0 PONENT
136 247 José Manuel Cobo Jiménez   1:35:25 1:35:21 4:32   77-M2 INDEPEND.
137 28 Antoni Llobera Torres   1:35:25 1:35:20 4:32 44:36 3-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
138 331 Josep Tàsies Bargues   1:35:31 1:35:16 4:31 47:59 51-M3 KM0 PONENT
139 30 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido   1:35:36 1:35:30 4:32 46:08 52-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
140 43 Joan Sirvent Solà   1:35:42 1:35:39 4:33 46:29 78-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
141 52 Josep Mª Gual Campabadal   1:35:47 1:35:35 4:32 46:51 4-M4 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
142 425 Germán Juárez Bonilla   1:35:48 1:35:42 4:33 46:24 53-M3 TULAYTULAH
143 363 Miquel Mateu Fontova   1:35:52 1:35:45 4:33 46:04 79-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
144 365 Dario Xabier Perez Enderiz   1:35:52 1:35:44 4:33 46:04 80-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
145 416 Moises Isus Fierro   1:35:53 1:35:44 4:33 46:33 5-M4 TREMP RUNNERS
146 78 Juanjo Ruiz Jimenez   1:35:55 1:35:41 4:33 48:00 54-M3 AE EKKE
147 392 Raul Baradad Benitez   1:35:58 1:35:46 4:33 48:00 81-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
148 85 Abel Domenech Ganau   1:35:59 1:35:48 4:33 48:00 55-M3 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
149 44 Albert Sole Valls   1:36:08 1:36:03 4:34 46:25 82-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
150 472 Manuel Barras Ramos   1:36:13 1:35:48 4:33 49:07 6-M4 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
151 354 Xavi Fernandez Lopez   1:36:13 1:35:39 4:33 49:19 56-M3 OHMOLOGATS
152 105 Aurea Arce Farre F-4 1:36:14 1:36:12 4:34 47:08 4-F2 CA BORGES
153 68 Simon Perez Oldan   1:36:15 1:36:06 4:34 47:39 83-M2 ABANDONWARE
154 176 Juan Jesus Taboada Cosculluela   1:36:18 1:36:08 4:34 47:03 57-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
155 577 David Perez Lopez   1:36:22 1:36:09 4:34 46:15 84-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
156 329 Hector Sanchez Farre   1:36:27 1:36:10 4:34 48:19 85-M2 KM0 PONENT
157 514 Joan Baro Villalba   1:36:29 1:36:29 4:35 49:08 86-M2 INDEPEND.
158 83 Jordi Solé Olives   1:36:31 1:36:10 4:34 49:18 87-M2 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
159 373 Aurelia Prat Corominas F-5 1:36:32 1:36:24 4:35 47:00 1-F3 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
160 157 Manel Martinez Asensio   1:36:33 1:36:25 4:35 48:07 7-M4 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
161 249 Jordi Costa I Subirana   1:36:36 1:36:11 4:34 47:42 88-M2 INDEPEND.
162 53 Manel Hernandez Romero   1:36:47 1:36:36 4:35 47:46 58-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
163 304 Genís Seró Piqué   1:36:51 1:36:38 4:35 46:59 89-M2 INDEPEND.
164 418 Marc Monsó Cairol   1:36:58 1:36:49 4:36 46:06 90-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
165 314 Alex Illescas Sanchez   1:37:04 1:36:57 4:36 47:11 91-M2 INEF LLEIDA
166 139 Pere Casas Murtra   1:37:04 1:36:52 4:36 47:34 59-M3 CA MONTBLANC
167 465 Fernando Abellan Pulido   1:37:08 1:36:58 4:36 49:06 60-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
168 27 Francesc Jove March   1:37:09 1:37:09 4:37 47:06 8-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
169 211 Alex Muñoz Blanco   1:37:13 1:36:58 4:36 47:28 9-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
170 423 Josep Termens Nadal   1:37:15 1:37:09 4:37 45:09 4-M1 TRI-4.40
171 505 Felix Modol Alegre   1:37:24 1:37:05 4:37 49:10 61-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
172 526 Luismi Cor Arias   1:37:24 1:37:04 4:37 49:08 92-M2 INDEPEND.
173 397 Joaquim Ribes Borras   1:37:25 1:37:16 4:37 48:13 62-M3 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
174 230 Jaume Abad Obach   1:37:28 1:37:28 4:38 46:13 93-M2 INDEPEND.
175 572 Antonio Casañé Rodríguez   1:37:44 1:37:33 4:38 49:48 94-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
176 393 Manuel Casañé Roca   1:37:44 1:37:32 4:38 49:48 10-M4 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
177 388 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho   1:37:54 1:37:36 4:38 49:31 95-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
178 325 Jose M. Hijano Díaz   1:37:55 1:37:38 4:38 48:52 63-M3 KM0 PONENT
179 252 Alejandro Estadella Servalls   1:38:09 1:38:05 4:39 49:30 96-M2 INDEPEND.
180 275 Josep Mata Quero   1:38:20 1:38:08 4:40   97-M2 INDEPEND.
181 581 Luis Meler Perez   1:38:20 1:38:09 4:40 49:13 98-M2 CA BARBASTRO
182 477 Angel Callejas Escartin   1:38:20 1:38:14 4:40 46:58 99-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
183 551 Albert Salue Casanova   1:38:21 1:38:10 4:40 48:55 100-M2 INDEPEND.
184 507 Jordi Esteban Cantero   1:38:28 1:38:20 4:40 48:53 64-M3 CPA
185 538 José Mª Moreno Centeno   1:38:30 1:37:53 4:39 49:50 65-M3 INDEPEND.
186 50 Xavier Garcia Torres   1:38:35 1:38:28 4:41 47:11 66-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
187 286 Guillem Padrosa Danés   1:38:38 1:38:17 4:40 49:47 101-M2 INDEPEND.
188 132 Felip Castellano Mazo   1:38:39 1:37:59 4:39 49:33 67-M3 CA IGUALADA
189 58 Blai Rodríguez Arnedo   1:38:41 1:38:22 4:40 47:24 11-M4 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
190 415 Albert Felip Monros   1:38:46 1:38:37 4:41 48:11 12-M4 TREMP RUNNERS
191 271 Carmelo Martín MarÍn   1:38:50 1:38:17 4:40 49:07 68-M3 INDEPEND.
192 566 Jaime Sese Masgrau   1:38:51 1:38:38 4:41 49:28 102-M2 MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGÓN-BARBASTRO
193 80 Joan Tous Moner   1:38:51 1:38:13 4:40 49:15 69-M3 AE EKKE
194 398 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia   1:38:52 1:38:44 4:41 47:37 13-M4 SICORIS CLUB
195 129 Dani Pérez Pacheco   1:38:54 1:38:26 4:40 49:20 103-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
196 270 Josep Maria Magallon Cortada   1:38:54 1:38:29 4:41 50:15 70-M3 INDEPEND.
197 450 Joan Rodes Huguet   1:38:54 1:38:21 4:40 49:20 104-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
198 583 Jacinto Albert Vilagrassa   1:38:54 1:38:22 4:40 49:20 71-M3 INDEPEND.
199 479 Roberto Cavero Rosales   1:38:55 1:38:44 4:41 49:07 105-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
200 212 Antonio Muñoz Cantador   1:39:02 1:38:48 4:41 49:14 14-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
201 108 Cristina Boronat Olivart F-6 1:39:05 1:39:01 4:42 49:24 5-F2 CA BORGES
202 117 Joan Safont Canela   1:39:05 1:39:02 4:42 49:24 72-M3 CA BORGES
203 323 Josep Antoni Hereu Martinez   1:39:10 1:38:51 4:42 49:40 106-M2 KM0 PONENT
204 593 Pau Otal Aran   1:39:12 1:38:37 4:41 51:45 107-M2 INDEPEND.
205 305 Josep Lluis Tarragó Sola   1:39:18 1:39:05 4:42 50:10 73-M3 INDEPEND.
206 481 Martin Cubelos Pesquer   1:39:22 1:39:09 4:42 49:29 108-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
207 485 Mariano Lacambra Castillo   1:39:30 1:39:19 4:43 49:07 74-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
208 269 Andrés Maderal Calero   1:39:32 1:39:16 4:43 48:12 109-M2 INDEPEND.
209 94 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Casal   1:39:37 1:39:26 4:43 47:47 75-M3 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
210 216 Lluis Silvestre Rosell   1:39:38 1:39:25 4:43 50:06 76-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
211 221 Marc Puig Ariasol   1:39:40 1:39:02 4:42 50:17 110-M2 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
212 152 Jordi Riba Colom   1:39:45 1:39:12 4:43 49:32 111-M2 CAL FONT
213 582 David Andres Cabrera Tito   1:39:48 1:39:11 4:43 50:07 112-M2 INDEPEND.
214 140 Esteban Martinez Rosa   1:39:49 1:39:36 4:44 48:43 77-M3 CA MONTBLANC
215 274 Enric Masip I Ardèvol   1:39:51 1:39:46 4:44 49:24 15-M4 INDEPEND.
216 510 Luis Fernando Baranguan Badia   1:39:58 1:39:26 4:43 49:57 16-M4 HINACO MONZON
217 266 Ramon Llobera Baiget   1:40:11 1:40:01 4:45 48:42 113-M2 INDEPEND.
218 159 Joan Termens Canals   1:40:24 1:40:16 4:46 48:45 114-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
219 206 Marta Serrando Querol F-7 1:40:29 1:40:08 4:45 49:30 6-F2 FEETBACK RUNNING
220 360 Xavi De Bustos Mañé   1:40:29 1:40:15 4:46 49:28 115-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
221 364 Josep Perello Capdevila   1:40:36 1:40:29 4:46 47:53 116-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
222 112 Joan Morlans Sans   1:40:37 1:40:35 4:47 50:07 2-M5 CA BORGES
223 309 Roger Vilaro Fernandez   1:40:38 1:40:06 4:45 49:44 117-M2 INDEPEND.
224 127 Julio Cabrero Sanjuan   1:40:45 1:40:17 4:46 50:48 118-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
225 319 David Odina Moreno   1:40:45 1:40:15 4:46 50:20 119-M2 IRUNNERS
226 39 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi   1:40:53 1:40:29 4:46 50:03 78-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
227 175 David Bestue Puyal   1:40:53 1:40:27 4:46 50:49 120-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
228 387 Manel Campillo Betbesé   1:40:54 1:40:34 4:47 50:03 121-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
229 487 Sergio Malo Lopez   1:40:55 1:40:30 4:46 50:49 122-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
230 225 David Lupiáñez Pelegrina   1:41:05 1:40:47 4:47 49:40 123-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
231 89 Angel Castilla Pujal   1:41:07 1:40:39 4:47 50:01 17-M4 AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS
232 63 Joan Maria Marine Rofes   1:41:13 1:40:53 4:47 51:22 79-M3 AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC
233 547 Francesc Reig Boronat   1:41:15 1:40:50 4:47 50:25 124-M2 INDEPEND.
234 244 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez   1:41:21 1:41:08 4:48 49:18 125-M2 INDEPEND.
235 195 Joan Manel Almaraz Fernandez   1:41:27 1:41:14 4:48 50:55 126-M2 CORRE I VOLA
236 292 Esteve Puigpinos Llurda   1:41:32 1:41:14 4:48 50:03 127-M2 INDEPEND.
237 552 Alberto Sampietro Alonso   1:41:32 1:41:08 4:48 50:33 128-M2 INDEPEND.
238 486 Jose Luis Loriente Bardaji   1:41:35 1:41:24 4:49 49:01 18-M4 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
239 201 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego   1:41:37 1:41:16 4:48 50:03 129-M2 EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
240 71 Joan Agusti Jove   1:41:38 1:41:03 4:48 51:04 80-M3 AE EKKE
241 113 Josep Maria Morlans Sans   1:41:47 1:41:44 4:50 50:07 3-M5 CA BORGES
242 261 Jose Manuel Grajal Abad   1:41:48 1:41:30 4:49 50:51 81-M3 INDEPEND.
243 171 Xavi Tella Cornellana   1:41:53 1:41:43 4:50 50:05 130-M2 CE LINYOLA
244 383 David Roma Palou   1:41:59 1:41:45 4:50 50:05 131-M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
245 372 Pau Torrent Cabús   1:42:00 1:41:29 4:49 50:04 132-M2 PINGUS TEAM
246 197 Roberto Alonso Vega   1:42:08 1:42:02 4:51 48:28 133-M2 DEPORTES CACHICHI
247 278 Marc Mora Claramunt   1:42:09 1:41:53 4:50 50:13 134-M2 INDEPEND.
248 102 Josep Puigpinos Roma   1:42:09 1:41:45 4:50 51:08 19-M4 C.U.D.O.S.
249 587 Cesar Bejar Ejido   1:42:13 1:41:34 4:49 51:15 135-M2 AE EKKE
250 367 Maties Guiró Cots   1:42:16 1:41:50 4:50 50:55 136-M2 PENYA PEDAL BELLPUIG
251 61 Pep Alvarez Fuentefria   1:42:17 1:41:58 4:50 50:51 137-M2 AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC
252 404 Joan Ferraz Vilalta   1:42:18 1:42:11 4:51 50:01 138-M2 SKYBEERUNNER
253 73 Toni Escalona Melines   1:42:20 1:42:16 4:51 51:06 82-M3 AE EKKE
254 33 Jordi Marsa Catala   1:42:22 1:42:18 4:51 50:45 83-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
255 183 Javier Rios Perez   1:42:25 1:42:06 4:51 49:11 139-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
256 327 Jose Manuel Peralta Avellano   1:42:25 1:42:25 4:52 50:00 84-M3 KM0 PONENT
257 180 Carlos Diez Escribano   1:42:26 1:42:07 4:51 49:11 85-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
258 182 Enric Remacha Duart   1:42:26 1:42:06 4:51 49:11 86-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
259 91 Enric Torres Crusellas   1:42:30 1:42:02 4:51 50:02 20-M4 AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS
260 565 Joan Bravo Pulido   1:42:36 1:42:19 4:51 50:18 140-M2 MIRANDA GYM
261 281 Joan Noguera Gonzalez   1:42:37 1:41:56 4:50 53:40 87-M3 INDEPEND.
262 379 Miguel Alonso Lorenzo   1:42:42 1:42:27 4:52 49:13 141-M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
263 500 Sergio Sanmartín Bispe   1:42:43 1:42:16 4:51 53:11 142-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
264 498 Javier Sampedro Gibanel   1:42:43 1:42:25 4:52 51:03 88-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
265 484 Antonio Gibanel Curto   1:42:43 1:42:23 4:52 51:02 89-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
266 385 Jairo Hoyos Chacon   1:43:02 1:42:52 4:53 50:43 90-M3 RUN & BIKE
267 300 Antonio Sanfeliu Josa   1:43:18 1:43:05 4:54 49:52 91-M3 INDEPEND.
268 257 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila   1:43:22 1:43:05 4:54   92-M3 INDEPEND.
269 436 Jordi Peris Goma   1:43:23 1:43:03 4:54 51:21 93-M3 AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC
270 347 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer   1:43:24 1:43:05 4:54 51:03 143-M2 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
271 399 Nicolas Morales Almagro   1:43:26 1:43:17 4:54 50:11 94-M3 SICORIS CLUB
272 359 Ferran Farré Llanes   1:43:28 1:42:59 4:53 52:04 95-M3 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
273 177 Jerzy Vera-Rebollar Calvo   1:43:33 1:43:21 4:54 48:21 144-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
274 464 Luis Sierco Cheliz   1:43:37 1:43:26 4:55 49:24 145-M2 CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE
275 326 Benito Pelegri Grau   1:43:41 1:43:27 4:55 48:52 96-M3 KM0 PONENT
276 290 Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo   1:43:41 1:43:28 4:55 49:09 97-M3 INDEPEND.
277 163 Jordi Sole Figueras   1:43:41 1:43:08 4:54 51:40 98-M3 CATALUNYA CAIXA
278 356 Joan Pons   1:43:54 1:43:31 4:55 50:11 146-M2 PADRINOT
279 7 Angelina Miro Cugat F-8 1:43:56 1:43:52 4:56 48:28 2-F3 LLEIDA U.A
280 202 Quim Hernandez   1:43:59 1:43:46 4:56 51:44 147-M2 ÉS UN SENTIMENT
281 38 Miquel Olivart Masbernat   1:44:07 1:44:01 4:56 48:22 148-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
282 241 Martí Casasín Noguera   1:44:09 1:44:05 4:57 50:21 149-M2 INDEPEND.
283 72 Ada Angles Lorca F-9 1:44:17 1:44:03 4:56 49:27 7-F2 AE EKKE
284 178 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol   1:44:20 1:43:55 4:56 51:50 150-M2 CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
285 340 Jesús Auberni Llaudet   1:44:21 1:44:09 4:57 50:12 21-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
286 59 Joan Rubiol Viles   1:44:24 1:44:13 4:57 51:37 22-M4 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
287 456 Gustavo Cardeña Lozano   1:44:34 1:44:19 4:57 50:00 151-M2 CAMINO DEL SUR
288 443 Alfonso Cardeña Lozano   1:44:35 1:44:19 4:57 50:00 152-M2 ATLÉTICO HETERODOSO
289 414 Alvaro Daza Fernandez   1:44:35 1:44:28 4:58 51:05 153-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
290 554 José Serrano Casasola   1:44:37 1:44:22 4:57 51:37 154-M2 INDEPEND.
291 462 Benjamin Pañart Pesquer   1:44:42 1:44:32 4:58 49:59 155-M2 CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE
292 339 Josep Ràmia Oliveras   1:44:45 1:44:17 4:57 53:14 23-M4 MANCOMUNITATBTT
293 497 Francisco Jesus Sahun Novales   1:44:46 1:44:22 4:57 50:48 156-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
294 539 Sergi Moreno Solano   1:44:46 1:44:26 4:58 53:12 157-M2 INDEPEND.
295 81 Felip Vallmanya Llena   1:44:47 1:44:10 4:57 53:47 158-M2 AE EKKE
296 118 Antoni Sanchez Aguila   1:44:49 1:44:38 4:58 50:12 24-M4 CA BORGES
297 106 Ramon Bonet Olivart   1:44:49 1:44:38 4:58 50:22 99-M3 CA BORGES
298 149 Sandra Gallardo Costa F-10 1:44:50 1:44:11 4:57 53:39 8-F2 CAL FONT
299 62 Paco Fisico Perez   1:44:55 1:44:36 4:58 51:21 25-M4 AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC
300 353 Jaume Sensat Borràs   1:45:09 1:44:27 4:58 54:04 26-M4 NAT'S
301 291 Josep Puig Rubies   1:45:14 1:44:46 4:58 50:36 100-M3 INDEPEND.
302 574 Ferran Arce Escrichs   1:45:17 1:44:52 4:59 52:46 159-M2 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
303 409 Salvador Salvany Solsona   1:45:22 1:45:14 5:00 50:08 27-M4 TOCACOLLONS
304 16 Ricard Borges Llorens   1:45:28 1:45:01 4:59 52:57 160-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
305 287 Xavier Pinós Masó   1:45:31 1:45:15 5:00 51:43 161-M2 INDEPEND.
306 584 Francesc Argiles Burgués   1:45:36 1:45:32 5:01 50:15 162-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
307 207 Enric Cama Corbera   1:45:42 1:45:04 4:59 52:10 28-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
308 352 Edgar Barcelo Soro   1:45:43 1:45:10 5:00 55:42 163-M2 N.T.T.Q.D. RUNNERS
309 289 Carles Profitos Lapedra   1:45:54 1:45:38 5:01 52:55 29-M4 INDEPEND.
310 591 Xavier Amoros Borrell   1:45:56 1:45:41 5:01 50:08 101-M3 ALPI BELL-LLOC
311 401 Ignasi Bou Salazar   1:46:08 1:45:42 5:01 53:13 102-M3 SIGE PUIGVERT CASTELLAR
312 228 Jordi Soria Ruiz   1:46:14 1:46:03 5:02 53:13 164-M2 G.E.SERRALADA
313 348 Pere Espona Ferrer   1:46:19 1:45:59 5:02 51:03 165-M2 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
314 345 Angel Solans Coma   1:46:26 1:46:11 5:02 52:55 103-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
315 374 David Madrid Figueras   1:46:28 1:45:55 5:02 52:27 166-M2 PRUDUCTUS CAI
316 570 Luis Sanchez Broto   1:46:29 1:45:57 5:02 51:58 104-M3 PSICORUNNING
317 66 Arcadi Alibes Riera   1:46:31 1:45:51 5:01 54:22 30-M4 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
318 272 Jorge Martín Olóriz   1:46:32 1:46:04 5:02 52:33 167-M2 INDEPEND.
319 448 Ramon Martinez Balleste   1:46:46 1:46:14 5:03 55:20 105-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
320 550 Josep Ruhí Surribas   1:46:47 1:46:16 5:03 55:26 106-M3 INDEPEND.
321 222 Josep Santacreu Bravo   1:46:56 1:46:16 5:03 53:39 168-M2 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
322 219 Noemi Aumedes March F-11 1:46:56 1:46:17 5:03 53:39 9-F2 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
323 518 Julio Carrere Prieto   1:47:02 1:47:00 5:05 53:22 31-M4 INDEPEND.
324 240 David Caño Romeu   1:47:11 1:46:50 5:04 53:39 107-M3 INDEPEND.
325 153 Elisabet Seuba Hernandez F-12 1:47:26 1:46:53 5:04 51:59 10-F2 CAL FONT
326 524 Nil Civit Vallès   1:47:29 1:47:22 5:06 53:33 5-M1 INDEPEND.
327 64 Joan Pàmies I Güell   1:47:33 1:47:13 5:05 51:22 108-M3 AAEET-GRUP ATLETIC
328 165 Jaume Nadal Domenech   1:47:44 1:47:36 5:06 50:55 32-M4 CC ARBECA
329 172 Lucia Gina Crisan F-13 1:47:54 1:47:36 5:06 56:02 11-F2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
330 150 David López Juárez   1:47:59 1:47:23 5:06 54:37 169-M2 CAL FONT
331 543 Carles Peiret De La Fuente   1:48:01 1:47:50 5:07 51:22 109-M3 INDEPEND.
332 255 Ramon Lluis Garcia Torne   1:48:02 1:47:49 5:07 52:42 33-M4 INDEPEND.
333 188 Ivan Rodenas Gonzalez   1:48:03 1:47:44 5:07 53:44 170-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
334 412 Lluis Cairol Martinez   1:48:14 1:47:49 5:07 51:44 171-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
335 528 Marius Dea Amaro   1:48:20 1:48:15 5:08 50:32 172-M2 INDEPEND.
336 200 Oscar Nuño Isla   1:48:24 1:47:53 5:07 52:06 173-M2 ELS ARTESANS
337 457 Antonio Torres Mestre   1:48:28 1:48:01 5:08 53:28 4-M5 CATALUNYA CAIXA
338 532 Javier Frontons   1:48:37 1:48:11 5:08   174-M2 INDEPEND.
339 162 Javier Pallares Coll   1:48:37 1:48:11 5:08 53:28 34-M4 CATALUNYA CAIXA
340 67 Artur Peguera Anoro   1:48:45 1:48:05 5:08 54:22 110-M3 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
341 310 Diego Vilchez   1:48:46 1:48:12 5:08 51:33 175-M2 INDEPEND.
342 54 Jordi Llovet Solano   1:48:48 1:48:37 5:09 52:43 176-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
343 184 Enric Sales Ferrando   1:48:52 1:48:33 5:09 55:15 111-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
344 232 Oscar Albá Paniego   1:48:53 1:48:19 5:09 52:05 112-M3 INDEPEND.
345 375 Lluís Serra Muntané   1:48:54 1:48:27 5:09 51:34 177-M2 PRUDUCTUS CAI
346 125 Alfonso Alba Montilla   1:49:00 1:48:28 5:09 50:48 178-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
347 458 Javi Cantos Fernandez   1:49:04 1:48:41 5:10 51:58 179-M2 CCAERI
348 205 Josema Palma Beltrán   1:49:11 1:48:43 5:10 54:29 113-M3 FEETBACK RUNNING
349 256 Andreu Garrigós Toro   1:49:28 1:49:02 5:11 53:12 35-M4 INDEPEND.
350 545 Eduardo Quesada Alonso   1:49:31 1:49:18 5:11   180-M2 INDEPEND.
351 56 Marc Pons Solsona   1:49:37 1:49:01 5:11 53:37 114-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
352 318 Ivan Martinez Herrera   1:49:41 1:49:12 5:11 53:55 181-M2 IRUNNERS
353 99 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez   1:49:44 1:49:27 5:12 53:42 182-M2 BOMBERS BALAGUER
354 562 Esteve Camps Palmes   1:49:47 1:49:39 5:12 52:38 183-M2 MASSINGER'S
355 563 Gerard Isanta Lasierra   1:49:47 1:49:39 5:12 52:39 184-M2 MASSINGER'S
356 492 Miguel Mur Montes   1:49:48 1:49:16 5:11 55:28 36-M4 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
357 535 Raul Leal Garcia   1:49:53 1:49:26 5:12   185-M2 INDEPEND.
358 296 Albert Roselló Mir   1:49:53 1:49:10 5:11 55:18 186-M2 INDEPEND.
359 51 Josep Mª Garriga Bosch   1:49:54 1:49:43 5:13 53:02 115-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
360 136 Francesc Torras Enrich   1:50:00 1:49:32 5:12 56:21 37-M4 CA IGUALADA
361 131 Jordi Camins Just   1:50:00 1:49:33 5:12 56:21 38-M4 CA IGUALADA
362 358 Jordi Castellà Bové   1:50:01 1:49:35 5:12 53:46 187-M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
363 341 Josep Maria Garcia Gou   1:50:07 1:50:02 5:13 50:49 188-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
364 263 David Jr   1:50:12 1:49:37 5:12 55:24 116-M3 INDEPEND.
365 245 Jaime Castillo Gambon   1:50:22 1:50:10 5:14 55:13 117-M3 INDEPEND.
366 560 Albert Sanfeliu Ibáñez   1:50:30 1:50:09 5:14 57:31 189-M2 LA GUINEU
367 349 Laura Bota Moliner F-14 1:50:33 1:50:24 5:14 52:59 12-F2 MIGMOLLTEAM
368 46 Jordi Vilagrasa Vilagrasa   1:50:33 1:50:24 5:14 52:59 190-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
369 15 Jordi Besora Palou   1:50:34 1:50:20 5:14 55:24 118-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
370 438 Cirnu Petronel Gigel   1:50:34 1:49:56 5:13   191-M2 AE EKKE
371 90 Pere Golobardes Petitbo   1:50:35 1:50:07 5:14 55:24 39-M4 AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS
372   Jordi Sementé Moreno   1:50:41 1:50:09 5:14 58:09 192-M2  
373 315 Montse Magallon Cortada F-15 1:51:00 1:50:53 5:16 51:41 3-F3 INEF LLEIDA
374 402 Josep Garrofé Prats   1:51:28 1:51:22 5:17 52:06 193-M2 SKYBEERRUNNERS
375 592 Jaume Amoros Bonet   1:51:34 1:51:18 5:17 54:30 194-M2 INDEPEND.
376 164 Josep Maria Reig Morell   1:51:36 1:51:26 5:17 53:50 5-M5 CATALUNYA LLIURE
377 34 Pilar Masbernat F-16 1:51:36 1:51:20 5:17 55:33 13-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
378 21 Eduard Ezquer Cardona   1:51:37 1:51:20 5:17 55:34 195-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
379 229 Jaume Morera Aubets   1:51:38 1:51:19 5:17 53:53 196-M2 IBERCAJA
380 544 Daniel Plana Rue   1:51:40 1:51:06 5:16 55:15 119-M3 INDEPEND.
381 301 Josep Sanmarti Besora   1:51:50 1:51:23 5:17 55:05 197-M2 INDEPEND.
382 515 Manuel Blanco Lopez   1:52:06 1:51:57 5:19 51:59 40-M4 INDEPEND.
383 151 Blai Paco Sánchez   1:52:07 1:51:33 5:18 56:05 120-M3 CAL FONT
384 214 Sonia Puig-Gros Vaca F-17 1:52:16 1:52:00 5:19 55:39 4-F3 FONDISTES CERVERA
385 346 Felip Zaragoza Bendicho   1:52:17 1:52:13 5:20 56:00 121-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
386 452 Montserrat Asensio Garcia F-18 1:52:18 1:51:42 5:18 56:15 14-F2 CAL FONT
387 531 Antonio Florensa Boldú   1:52:21 1:51:45 5:18 57:21 41-M4 INDEPEND.
388 596 Albert Salue Casanova   1:52:29 1:52:08 5:19 54:00 198-M2 ESPARDENYA
389 92 Joan Ramon Vilaplana Seguí   1:52:36 1:52:19 5:20   199-M2 AMICS DE L''''ATLETISME
390 442 Marc Pubill Traveset   1:52:42 1:52:25 5:20 54:33 200-M2 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
391 166 Eva Hernandez Cuadros F-19 1:52:43 1:52:11 5:20 53:53 5-F3 CE GUISSONENC
392 504 Bruno Queirós Neves   1:52:43 1:52:26 5:20 54:34 201-M2 CLUB ATLETISNE VALLS D''''ANDORRA
393 299 Moisès Salvia Riu   1:52:44 1:52:13 5:20 55:44 6-M5 INDEPEND.
394 74 Jose Luis Hidalgo Tortosa   1:52:47 1:52:30 5:20 56:03 42-M4 AE EKKE
395 480 Jose Luis Cubelos Martin   1:52:47 1:52:16 5:20 53:42 43-M4 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
396 320 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro   1:52:48 1:52:30 5:20 54:27 122-M3 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
397 170 Raul Lavin Barquin   1:52:52 1:52:23 5:20 54:00 202-M2 CE LINYOLA
398 494 José Luis Pera Vigo   1:52:55 1:52:23 5:20 53:42 44-M4 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
399 259 Ramon Gracia Leal   1:53:03 1:52:51 5:21 55:26 203-M2 INDEPEND.
400 444 Jordi Traveset Canals   1:53:07 1:52:28 5:20 58:07 204-M2 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
401 503 Victor Torres Trastoy   1:53:13 1:53:05 5:22 50:57 205-M2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
402 254 Angel Farran Julia   1:53:13 1:52:51 5:21 55:39 206-M2 INDEPEND.
403 199 Nicolas Llorens Sancho   1:53:13 1:53:05 5:22 50:57 207-M2 E.D ESTADILLA
404 238 Sergi Berge Arroniz   1:53:38 1:53:02 5:22 57:08 123-M3 INDEPEND.
405 265 David León Bertrán   1:53:38 1:53:02 5:22 57:07 124-M3 INDEPEND.
406 419 Albert Parisi Monreal   1:54:09 1:54:00 5:25 55:32 208-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
407 317 Mªangels Toribio Palomas F-20 1:54:12 1:53:48 5:24 56:28 6-F3 INFINIT RUNNING
408 424 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez   1:54:22 1:54:11 5:25 53:38 209-M2 TRIATLON UTEBO
409 242 Amadeu Cassanyé Sala   1:54:26 1:54:07 5:25 59:18 210-M2 INDEPEND.
410 461 Paulino Bergua Sanchez   1:54:41 1:54:30 5:26 54:31 125-M3 CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE
411 437 Lungu Marius   1:54:47 1:54:08 5:25 59:14 211-M2 AE EKKE
412 298 Gerard Sabaté Colom   1:54:58 1:54:45 5:27 53:56 212-M2 INDEPEND.
413 210 Luis Miguel Moreno   1:55:12 1:54:31 5:26 55:14 45-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
414 594 Manuel Miquel Sellart   1:55:29 1:55:11 5:28 57:22 46-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
415 227 Núria Balagué Linares F-21 1:55:39 1:55:16 5:28 56:24 15-F2 G.E.SERRALADA
416 42 Jordi Rodriguez Altozano   1:55:42 1:55:19 5:28 56:14 126-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
417 421 Cristina Falguera Ramos F-22 1:55:42 1:55:30 5:29 57:35 16-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
418 173 Lluís Montagut Salat   1:55:43 1:55:03 5:28 57:26 127-M3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA QUERALT
419 303 Xavier Segarra Roch   1:55:46 1:55:21 5:29 55:03 213-M2 INDEPEND.
420 10 Xavier Argiles Figuerola   1:55:47 1:55:12 5:28   128-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
421 316 Joan Maturana Garcia   1:55:51 1:55:27 5:29 56:28 47-M4 INFINIT RUNNING
422 369 Alfredo Piñol Cami   1:55:58 1:55:34 5:29 56:29 214-M2 PICAFIGUES TEAM
423 588 David Cabestany Mell   1:56:03 1:55:31 5:29 56:17 215-M2 INDEPEND.
424 311 Fausto Vilchez Mateos   1:56:04 1:55:31 5:29 56:03 216-M2 INDEPEND.
425 251 Josep M Dolset Peinado   1:56:08 1:55:54 5:30 54:58 129-M3 INDEPEND.
426 536 Jaume Llombart I Andrés   1:56:23 1:56:05 5:31 56:08 130-M3 INDEPEND.
427 32 Josep Marañon Garriga   1:56:25 1:56:17 5:31 55:47 48-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
428 403 Xavi Narro Calafell   1:56:26 1:56:19 5:31 55:24 217-M2 SKYBEERRUNNERS
429 243 Albert Castellarnau Pascual   1:56:26 1:56:20 5:31 55:59 218-M2 INDEPEND.
430 445 Eva Brugos Andreu F-23 1:56:27 1:56:09 5:31 58:52 17-F2 CA BORGES
431   Carlos Alzuria Ibarz   1:56:41 1:56:04 5:31 58:13 219-M2  
432 590 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz   1:56:41 1:56:04 5:31 58:13 220-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
433 429 Josep Mitjans Canals   1:56:45 1:56:33 5:32 56:50 49-M4 VETERANS SANT ESTEVE
434 407 Jordi París Montserrat   1:56:46 1:56:14 5:31 56:09 221-M2 TIGRES
435 284 Marti Oliveras Roses   1:56:46 1:56:21 5:31 53:16 50-M4 INDEPEND.
436 534 Oriol Gomà Safont   1:56:46 1:56:33 5:32 55:01 222-M2 INDEPEND.
437 36 Pepe Mulet Besa   1:56:48 1:56:44 5:32 51:29 131-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
438 282 Oscar Oliva Pau   1:56:57 1:56:27 5:32 59:46 223-M2 INDEPEND.
439 143 Maria Anguita Benet F-24 1:57:20 1:57:07 5:34 56:54 18-F2 CA SANT CELONI
440 101 Josep Maria Verge Pons   1:57:28 1:57:00 5:33 1:01:52 132-M3 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
441 100 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat   1:57:29 1:57:00 5:33 1:01:51 133-M3 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
442 523 Mª Teresa Cerdà I Ros F-25 1:57:41 1:57:18 5:34 59:29 19-F2 INDEPEND.
443 470 Miguel Angel Barfaluy Buil   1:57:45 1:57:14 5:34 54:46 134-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
444 447 David Morales Pozo   1:57:50 1:57:32 5:35 58:47 224-M2 CA BORGES
445 128 Antonio Gallinad Roca   1:58:06 1:57:33 5:35 57:43 225-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
446 546 Ramón Rames I Gomez   1:58:13 1:57:50 5:36 59:29 135-M3 INDEPEND.
447 264 Mercè Juncà Ricart F-26 1:58:27 1:58:04 5:36 58:43 20-F2 INDEPEND.
448 169 Marcel·lí Boldú Botigué   1:58:33 1:57:52 5:36 59:27 136-M3 CE LINYOLA
449 533 Ramon Garcia Tarragona   1:58:38 1:58:02 5:36 58:13 7-M5 INDEPEND.
450 23 Sergi Garcia Duran   1:58:38 1:58:38 5:38   226-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
451 529 Gerard Espar Bentanachs   1:58:39 1:58:39 5:38   227-M2 INDEPEND.
452 568 Javier Labat Latorre   1:58:48 1:58:24 5:37 53:53 228-M2 PEÑA POMEZ
453 246 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F-27 1:58:48 1:58:12 5:37 58:56 7-F3 INDEPEND.
454 516 Jordi Cabestany I Serret   1:59:01 1:58:30 5:38 57:06 229-M2 INDEPEND.
455 147 Ramon Bertran Mas   1:59:16 1:58:32 5:38 58:08 51-M4 CAL FONT
456 391 Nuria Rosinach Lahuerta F-28 1:59:19 1:58:48 5:38 59:23 21-F2 RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
457 390 Dani Guiu Gonzalez   1:59:19 1:58:48 5:38 59:20 230-M2 RUNNING PRO'S JUNEDA
458 235 Manel Armengol Duch   1:59:26 1:59:06 5:39 55:37 137-M3 INDEPEND.
459 548 Manel Roure Greoles   1:59:37 1:59:02 5:39 58:07 138-M3 INDEPEND.
460 506 Albert Valls Molist   1:59:39 1:59:04 5:39 58:08 139-M3 CLUB RUNNING ENGINYERS
461 135 Jordi Riba Satorras   1:59:47 1:59:20 5:40 56:28 8-M5 CA IGUALADA
462 77 Judith Reñe Cami F-29 1:59:56 1:59:30 5:40 59:08 22-F2 AE EKKE
463 161 Alfons Calzada Dolade   1:59:57 1:59:31 5:40 59:08 9-M5 CATALUNYA CAIXA
464 295 Josep Roigé Tamarit   2:00:02 1:59:27 5:40 55:57 140-M3 INDEPEND.
465 84 Anna Castro Regol F-30 2:00:04 1:59:59 5:42 58:40 23-F2 ALFAVENTUR
466 440 Eva Teres Gardeñes F-31 2:00:05 1:59:59 5:42 58:40 24-F2 ALFAVENTUR
467 585 Javier Lazaro Ochoa   2:00:09 1:59:27 5:40 1:00:11 231-M2 INDEPEND.
468 491 Javier Mur Montes   2:00:13 1:59:44 5:41 55:42 52-M4 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
469 521 Jaume Castelló Pujol   2:00:20 1:59:53 5:41 59:59 141-M3 INDEPEND.
470 237 F. Xavier Benet   2:00:21 1:59:52 5:41 59:15 232-M2 INDEPEND.
471 439 Xavier Fabregat Giribet   2:00:21 1:59:52 5:41 59:15 233-M2 AEU
472 41 Llorenç Ribera Solsona   2:00:51 2:00:42 5:44 56:27 142-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
473 262 Benjamí Hueso Baiges   2:01:04 2:00:44 5:44 1:00:06 143-M3 INDEPEND.
474 553 Jorge Sánchez   2:01:17 2:01:10 5:45 57:25 234-M2 INDEPEND.
475 575 Robert Corts Llusa   2:01:33 2:01:24 5:46 56:35 235-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
476 273 Mònica Martínez Uroz F-32 2:01:56 2:01:36 5:46 59:43 25-F2 INDEPEND.
477 525 Genis Clariso Romeu   2:02:03 2:01:52 5:47 57:26 6-M1 INDEPEND.
478 460 Agustí Boldu Botigue   2:02:07 2:01:26 5:46 59:27 144-M3 CE LINYOLA
479 394 Julio Pique Clemente   2:02:25 2:01:42 5:47 59:37 236-M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
480 556 Carolina Soler Botija F-33 2:02:38 2:02:02 5:48 1:00:00 8-F3 INDEPEND.
481 386 Albert Claveria Pons   2:02:38 2:02:02 5:48 59:59 145-M3 RUNNERS VALLVIDRERA
482 578 Joan Llobet Simo   2:02:51 2:02:14 5:48 59:43 146-M3 UN ALTRE I PROU
483 366 Furi Mayordomo Rubio   2:03:04 2:02:27 5:49 1:00:14 147-M3 PEÑA ATLETICA LOS ZOPILLOS DE CUENCA
484 370 Gemma Arqués Bardaji F-34 2:03:16 2:02:46 5:50 1:01:31 26-F2 PINGUS TEAM
485 540 Olga Navarro Cavallé F-35 2:03:26 2:03:14 5:51 1:00:53 27-F2 INDEPEND.
486 564 Xavier Miquel Amoros   2:03:59 2:03:53 5:53 53:39 237-M2 MASSINGUERS
487 154 Marisa Soler Margarit F-36 2:04:01 2:03:25 5:51 1:00:49 9-F3 CAL FONT
488 155 Salvador Vives Alari   2:04:01 2:03:25 5:51 1:00:48 53-M4 CAL FONT
489 557 Joan Tarsa Buenaventura   2:04:02 2:03:44 5:52 58:38 238-M2 INDEPEND.
490 260 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes   2:04:15 2:03:48 5:53 1:00:35 148-M3 INDEPEND.
491 123 Ali Ruiz Cobos F-37 2:04:42 2:04:17 5:54 1:02:06 28-F2 CA DOVAL ANDORRA
492 145 Jose Andres Cañas Martinez   2:04:42 2:04:17 5:54 1:02:07 239-M2 CAAD. ANDORRA
493 541 Lluís Niubó Castelló   2:04:55 2:04:26 5:54 1:00:04 149-M3 INDEPEND.
494 428 Jordi Bertran Rubira   2:05:07 2:04:36 5:55 1:01:36 54-M4 UEC ANOIA
495 530 Maria José Estadella Servalls F-38 2:05:08 2:05:05 5:56 1:00:13 29-F2 INDEPEND.
496 511 Angel Aguas Martinez   2:05:08 2:05:05 5:56 1:00:13 240-M2 INDEPEND.
497 446 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F-39 2:05:30 2:05:00 5:56 1:01:32 10-F3 CA BORGES
498 130 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo   2:05:35 2:05:08 5:56 57:46 150-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
499 549 Xavier Roure Greoles   2:05:55 2:05:20 5:57 1:01:30 241-M2 INDEPEND.
500 580 Alex Gallego Lancuentra   2:06:23 2:05:46 5:58 1:02:07 242-M2 XUPSA
501 65 Domingo Catalan Lera   2:06:37 2:05:56 5:59 58:24 10-M5 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
502 542 Agusti Pedruelo Gonzalez   2:07:18 2:06:43 6:01 59:11 55-M4 INDEPEND.
503 432 Maira Graño Ribes F-40 2:07:23 2:07:07 6:02 1:02:34 30-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
504 285 Valentín Olmo Sabaté   2:07:54 2:07:47 6:04 57:07 56-M4 INDEPEND.
505 279 Pilar Nabau Miró F-41 2:08:12 2:07:53 6:04 1:00:25 11-F3 INDEPEND.
506 520 Ramon Castello Pujol   2:08:21 2:07:53 6:04 1:00:04 151-M3 INDEPEND.
507 471 Ana Barras Ramos F-42 2:08:22 2:08:14 6:05 1:01:31 1-F4 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
508 137 Elisabet Valero Morera F-43 2:09:19 2:08:40 6:06 1:02:19 12-F3 CA IGUALADA
509 253 Hugo Esteba   2:09:31 2:08:54 6:07 1:04:45 243-M2 INDEPEND.
510 431 Núria Rodríguez Paüls F-44 2:10:54 2:10:38 6:12 1:03:49 13-F3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
511 430 Josep Maria Novau Oró   2:10:55 2:10:39 6:12 1:03:49 152-M3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
512 107 Toni Boronat Cornudella   2:11:54 2:11:33 6:15 1:01:04 153-M3 CA BORGES
513 333 Antoni Argiles Falguera   2:11:54 2:11:15 6:14 1:01:05 154-M3 LA GUINEU
514 380 Meri Burró Arcal F-45 2:13:06 2:12:52 6:18 1:03:55 31-F2 ROYAL LLEIDA
515 104 Ezequiel Laporta Sopena   2:13:33 2:13:01 6:19 1:03:24 155-M3 CA BARRANCULIANA
516 70 Anamari Moncasi Cebollero F-46 2:13:34 2:13:01 6:19 1:03:25 14-F3 AD OCERRO
517 455 Josep Fresquet Perez   2:13:52 2:13:30 6:20 1:04:27 244-M2 CALFONT
518 466 Elena Albar Gonzalez-Valerio F-47 2:14:25 2:14:17 6:22 1:02:33 15-F3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
519 467 Pilar Albar Gonzalez-Valerio F-48 2:14:25 2:14:17 6:22 1:02:33 32-F2 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
520 378 Jaume Vila Cuadras   2:16:11 2:15:43 6:26 1:04:52 245-M2 REC RUNNING
521 35 Antoni Massana Carrera   2:25:13 2:24:55 6:53 1:06:43 57-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
522 517 Carmen Carrasco Fernandez F-49 2:25:13 2:24:54 6:53 1:06:43 16-F3 INDEPEND.