1a Cursa Aeroport d'Alguaire 10 Km

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 9 Sergi Rodriguez     31:13 3:08 1-SM ESPORTS QUEROL
2 3 Jordi Comas     31:23 3:09 1-V1M FILA BIKILA
3 77 Jordi Torné Vidal     32:09 3:13 2-V1M CLUB ESPORTIU ÀSPID
4 23 Jordi Garcia Ruiz     32:59 3:18 3-V1M AC77
5 228 Antoni Carulla Abadal     33:10 3:19 2-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
6 151 Oscar Plaza Perez     34:27 3:27 3-SM INDEPEND.
7 174 Miquel Comella Pera     35:01 3:31 1-V2M JA ARRIBARÉ!!
8 57 Francesc Jové Riart     35:01 3:31 4-SM BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
9 173 Caleb Amigo I Alvarez     35:16 3:32 4-V1M JA ARRIBARÉ!!
10 21 Josep Llobera Torres     35:58 3:36 2-V2M AA XAFATOLLS
11 10 Antoni Gabernet Font     36:05 3:37 5-V1M 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
12 90 Carlos Franco Estopa     36:18 3:38 6-V1M CORRE I VOLA
13 66 Gerard Combalia Claverias     36:28 3:39 5-SM CA MONTBLANC
14 338 Josep Cuenca Grifol     36:48 3:41 6-SM INDEPEND.
15 61 Josep Viladoms Bellart     36:57 3:42 7-V1M CA BORGES
16 112 Ramon Bosch Bruch     37:12 3:44 8-V1M INDEPEND.
17 134 Mario Guiu Sanz     37:16 3:44 3-V2M INDEPEND.
18 79 Miquel àngel Martínez EchevarrÍa     37:22 3:45 9-V1M CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
19 101 Josep Gardeñes Cliville     37:33 3:46 10-V1M FEETBACK RUNNING
20 16 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     37:37 3:46 11-V1M A.E.S.H.M.
21 6 Cerasela Pasa F 1 37:38 3:46 1-SF ESPORTS QUEROL
22 196 Carlos Ropero Lobato     37:39 3:46 4-V2M LLEIDA U.A
23 5 Meritxell Bonet Jou F 2 38:04 3:49 1-V1F INDEPEND.
24 146 Marcel Mor Miró     38:19 3:50 7-SM INDEPEND.
25 53 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     38:29 3:51 12-V1M ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
26 65 Sergi Caballero Del Pozo     38:32 3:52 13-V1M CA MONTBLANC
27 160 Victor Sancho Garriga     38:35 3:52 14-V1M INDEPEND.
28 114 Luis Casal Torguet     38:37 3:52 15-V1M INDEPEND.
29 431 Julian Morancho Tomas     38:37 3:52 5-V2M SICORIS CLUB
30 88 Dante Perez Berenguer     38:38 3:52 8-SM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
31 67 Carles Vidal Pàmpols     38:45 3:53 16-V1M CA VALLS D'ANDORRA
32 309 Xavier Murillo Blanco     38:45 3:53 17-V1M CLUB ESPORTIU ÀSPID
33 62 Xavier Gaya Palau     38:49 3:53 18-V1M CA ELS OMELLONS
34 1 Jordi Candela Garriga     38:50 3:53 9-SM INDEPEND.
35 135 Ismael Jové Bañeres     39:04 3:55 19-V1M INDEPEND.
36 87 Jordi Pelegri Cuenca     39:05 3:55 20-V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
37 41 Eva Ribalta Ferrer F 3 39:06 3:55 2-V1F AE EKKE
38 11 Santi Pampols Solans     39:27 3:57 21-V1M 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
39 38 Txus Porta     39:28 3:57 22-V1M AE EKKE
40 433 Josep Dolcet Borras     39:29 3:57 10-SM ULTRA LLEIDA
41 388 Eduard Ponsoda Aguilera     39:37 3:58 11-SM INDEPEND.
42 312 Francesc Mancho Llobera     39:38 3:58 12-SM ESPAI FITNESS
43 83 Jaume Canela Mateu     39:39 3:58 13-SM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
44 353 Lorenzo García González     39:41 3:59 23-V1M INDEPEND.
45 425 Luis Miguel Carnicero Hernandez     40:02 4:01 24-V1M QC SYSTEM
46 152 Jesus Quer Calçada     40:03 4:01 25-V1M INDEPEND.
47 85 Eneko Fernandez Gonzalez     40:07 4:01 14-SM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
48 190 Luis Lahoz Betés     40:14 4:02 6-V2M LAST ZANKADA
49 155 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado     40:15 4:02 26-V1M INDEPEND.
50 191 Francisco Macias Duran     40:16 4:02 7-V2M LAST ZANKADA
51 306 Roger Farrus Morell     40:19 4:02 15-SM CA LES BASSES D'ALPICAT
52 137 Jordi Lamarca Santandreu     40:27 4:03 27-V1M INDEPEND.
53 71 Francesc Espinet Morlans     40:42 4:05 16-SM CC ALGUAIRE
54 123 Mateu Estrade Borch     40:46 4:05 17-SM INDEPEND.
55 429 Joan Carles Galve Torres     40:50 4:05 28-V1M RUNNIN6:30
56 389 Rubén Prada Martín     40:52 4:06 18-SM INDEPEND.
57 13 Bernat Turmo Gruas     40:54 4:06 8-V2M AA XAFATOLLS
58 127 Víctor Fillat Garrido     40:54 4:06 29-V1M INDEPEND.
59 162 Angel Soler Gigo     40:54 4:06 30-V1M INDEPEND.
60 315 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel     41:00 4:06 31-V1M INDEPEND.
61 35 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal     41:05 4:07 32-V1M AE EKKE
62 46 Abel Domenech Ganau     41:13 4:08 33-V1M ALMACELLES ATLETICA
63 382 Lluís Oronich Fondevila     41:17 4:08 19-SM INDEPEND.
64 406 Kiko Solsona Bonet     41:19 4:08 20-SM INDEPEND.
65 235 Marco Rufas Rivas     41:24 4:09 34-V1M VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
66 56 Josep Jové March     41:25 4:09 9-V2M BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
67 7 Eva Ledesma Calvet F 4 41:27 4:09 2-SF TRI-4.40
68 442 Carles Oro Bea     41:27 4:09 21-SM INDEPEND.
69 185 Hector Sanchez Farre     41:28 4:09 35-V1M KM0 PONENT
70 183 Jose Manuel Peralta Avellano     41:31 4:10 36-V1M KM0 PONENT
71 33 Albert Gomez Vidal     41:37 4:10 22-SM AE EKKE
72 17 Josep M. Belló I Tarsà     41:46 4:11 23-SM AA XAFATOLLS
73 63 Dani Pérez Pacheco     41:55 4:12 37-V1M CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
74 212 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     41:59 4:12 38-V1M RUNNING BLAU PETEN
75 178 Jordi Camarasa Argerich     41:59 4:12 24-SM KAMA TEAM
76 76 Dani Viñals Ruiz     42:03 4:13 25-SM CLUB DE BOXA ALGUAIRE
77 204 Carlos Portillo Romero     42:04 4:13 39-V1M PORTILLOHC
78 59 Josep Puigpinos Roma     42:08 4:13 10-V2M C.U.D.O.S.
79 310 Ramon Ribó Porta     42:16 4:14 26-SM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
80 383 Toni Parrot Magri     42:18 4:14 40-V1M INDEPEND.
81 74 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda     42:35 4:16 11-V2M CC PINYANA
82 182 Benito Pelegrí Grau     42:39 4:16 12-V2M KM0 PONENT
83 215 Manuel Casañé Roca     42:43 4:17 13-V2M RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
84 430 Antonio Cassanyé Rodríguez     42:44 4:17 41-V1M RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
85 51 Josep Solé Escola     42:44 4:17 42-V1M ATLETES DE TERMENS
86 186 Abel Teixido Albareda     42:46 4:17 14-V2M KM0 PONENT
87 225 Vicente Ramirez De Arellano Caravaca     42:49 4:17 15-V2M SLOP.CAT
88 232 Julian Menal Ruiz     42:54 4:18 43-V1M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
89 124 ? Farré Garcia     42:57 4:18 16-V2M INDEPEND.
90 169 Alex Illescas Sanchez     42:58 4:18 27-SM INEF LLEIDA
91 171 Carles Lopez Palau     42:58 4:18 28-SM INEF LLEIDA
92 234 Josep Maria Anguila Puig     43:04 4:19 44-V1M VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
93 95 Carlos Diaz-Alejo Valverde     43:06 4:19 29-SM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
94 379 Bruno Moreno Cuesta     43:07 4:19 30-SM INDEPEND.
95 354 Andres Garcia Zugasti     43:08 4:19 31-SM INDEPEND.
96 133 Jordi Guamis Esquirol     43:08 4:19 45-V1M INDEPEND.
97 75 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol     43:26 4:21 32-SM CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
98 224 Victor Poyatos Gil     43:29 4:21 46-V1M SICORIS CLUB
99 111 David Bertomeu Baile     43:31 4:22 47-V1M INDEPEND.
100 394 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro     43:33 4:22 17-V2M INDEPEND.
101 343 Jose Carlos Exposito Albejano     43:35 4:22 18-V2M INDEPEND.
102 168 David Zugasti Orrios     43:36 4:22 48-V1M INDEPEND.
103 96 Jordi Sanchez Garcia     43:38 4:22 33-SM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
104 443 Lluis Miquel Pla     43:44 4:23 34-SM INDEPEND.
105 213 Raúl Baradad Benitez     43:45 4:23 35-SM RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
106 344 Marc Fantova Mons     43:49 4:23 36-SM INDEPEND.
107 355 Jordi Garriga Busquets     43:49 4:23 37-SM INDEPEND.
108 203 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F 5 43:50 4:23 1-V2F PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
109 427 Dario Fernandez Corbaton     43:51 4:24 49-V1M ROYAL
110 401 Antonio Sanchez Aranda     43:52 4:24 38-SM INDEPEND.
111 227 Oriol Carro Vidallet     43:52 4:24 39-SM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
112 70 Robert Guirado Crespo     43:53 4:24 19-V2M CASTELLFOLLIT DE RIUBREGOS
113 436 Eduard Cañadas     43:55 4:24 40-SM INDEPEND.
114 25 Mateo Blanch Olaya     43:57 4:24 50-V1M AE EKKE
115 55 Francisco Jové March     43:58 4:24 20-V2M BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
116 397 Alex Rius Garcia     44:02 4:25 41-SM INDEPEND.
117 223 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia     44:02 4:25 21-V2M SICORIS CLUB
118 200 Carles Piñol     44:09 4:25 51-V1M PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
119 417 Javier Vinos Figuera     44:11 4:26 52-V1M INDEPEND.
120 86 Jaume Gorgues Mayench     44:11 4:26 53-V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
121 441 Gerard Soldevila     44:12 4:26 42-SM INDEPEND.
122 26 Toni Escalona Melines     44:18 4:26 54-V1M AE EKKE
123 20 Paco Garcia Ruiz     44:19 4:26 22-V2M AA XAFATOLLS
124 110 Quino Bernat Alvarez     44:22 4:27 23-V2M INDEPEND.
125 100 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     44:27 4:27 43-SM EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
126 167 Josep Maria Vilaltella Varela     44:27 4:27 55-V1M INDEPEND.
127 147 Joxean Moriche Ruiz     44:27 4:27 44-SM INDEPEND.
128 14 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa     44:28 4:27 45-SM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
129 211 Manel Campillo Betbesé     44:32 4:28 56-V1M RUNNING BLAU PETEN
130 377 Miquel Mercadé Cuadrat     44:35 4:28 46-SM INDEPEND.
131 144 Eduardo Martinez     44:38 4:28 47-SM INDEPEND.
132 201 Ignasi Boya Duocastella     44:39 4:28 57-V1M PICAFIGUES TEAM
133 107 Joan Augé Espuga     44:41 4:29 24-V2M INDEPEND.
134 193 Jose Guillermo Hinojosa Berrocal     44:44 4:29 48-SM LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
135 15 Josep Antoni Varela Almendros     44:46 4:29 58-V1M 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
136 42 David Varela Almendros     44:46 4:29 59-V1M AE EKKE
137 153 Alex Ramirez Caldero     44:53 4:30 49-SM INDEPEND.
138 412 Joan Torné Enrich     44:54 4:30 50-SM INDEPEND.
139 80 Enric Remacha Duart     44:58 4:30 25-V2M CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
140 19 Ot Fortuny Trota     44:59 4:30 26-V2M AA XAFATOLLS
141 207 Javier Diaz Alejo Valverde     45:00 4:30 60-V1M RODI
142 402 Mario Sánchez Garrancho     45:00 4:30 51-SM INDEPEND.
143 116 Xavi Castellvi Santamaria     45:07 4:31 52-SM INDEPEND.
144 165 Jaume Suau Castro     45:10 4:31 27-V2M INDEPEND.
145 181 Xavier Miró Carbonell     45:11 4:32 61-V1M KM0 PONENT
146 170 Ariadna Jofre Magallon F 6 45:13 4:32 3-SF INEF LLEIDA
147 45 Manel Brosed Urbano     45:13 4:32 28-V2M ALMACELLES ATLETICA
148 335 Francesc Casals Fité     45:15 4:32 62-V1M INDEPEND.
149 432 Joan Ramon Torrent Lloret     45:16 4:32 63-V1M TENNIS LLEIDA
150 105 Lluis Arnau Garcia     45:18 4:32 29-V2M INDEPEND.
151 219 Josep Maria Marti Torrent     45:20 4:32 64-V1M RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
152 109 Joan Carles Baro Perez     45:24 4:33 65-V1M INDEPEND.
153 143 Jorge Martín Olóriz     45:26 4:33 53-SM INDEPEND.
154 419 Raúl Jiménez Rubio     45:34 4:34 54-SM LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
155 209 Juli Pauls Verdú     45:37 4:34 30-V2M RUNNERS CORBINS
156 359 Adrià Gonzalez Castells     45:37 4:34 55-SM INDEPEND.
157 180 Ramon Mateu Gomis     45:37 4:34 31-V2M KM0 PONENT
158 321 Carlos Arbiol Boira     45:40 4:34 56-SM INDEPEND.
159 301 Cirnu Petronel Gigel     45:45 4:35 66-V1M AE EKKE
160 414 Oriol Valgañon Barbera     45:48 4:35 57-SM INDEPEND.
161 115 Angel Castells Sanchez     45:50 4:35 67-V1M INDEPEND.
162 4 Francesc Segura Flor     45:51 4:36 68-V1M WALA
163 220 Francisco Sanchez Contreras     45:54 4:36 32-V2M S.L.C.A. S.A.
164 331 Miguel Ca     45:54 4:36 69-V1M INDEPEND.
165 437 Adria Bitrian Plensa     45:55 4:36 58-SM INDEPEND.
166 32 Iris Gómez Argilés F 7 45:56 4:36 4-SF AE EKKE
167 37 Gemma Pes Mateu F 8 45:59 4:36 5-SF AE EKKE
168 206 Victor Sanz Cañelles     46:04 4:37 70-V1M QCSYSTEM
169 141 Agusti Marsal Jovena     46:09 4:37 71-V1M INDEPEND.
170 104 Rafa Almenta     46:09 4:37 59-SM INDEPEND.
171 311 Jordi Masip Escola     46:13 4:38 60-SM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
172 18 Xavi Díaz Vendrell     46:16 4:38 33-V2M AA XAFATOLLS
173 300 Marius Lungu     46:20 4:38 61-SM AE EKKE
174 99 Oscar Nuño Isla     46:21 4:39 72-V1M ELS ARTESANS
175 172 Montse Magallon Cortada F 9 46:23 4:39 2-V2F INEF LLEIDA
176 368 Jose Ramon Llaurado Ojeda     46:28 4:39 34-V2M INDEPEND.
177 210 Josep M Burgués Solanes     46:31 4:40 73-V1M RUNNING BLAU PETEN
178 158 Emilio Ruiz Alcala     46:33 4:40 35-V2M INDEPEND.
179 126 Daniel Fernandez Esteban     46:34 4:40 62-SM INDEPEND.
180 98 Javier Claveria Gomez     46:37 4:40 63-SM ELS ARTESANS
181 72 Salvador Espinet Morlans     46:39 4:40 74-V1M CC ALGUAIRE
182 113 Eloi Calderó Vidal     46:50 4:41 75-V1M INDEPEND.
183 403 José Serrano Casasola     46:50 4:41 76-V1M INDEPEND.
184 387 Oscar Planes Novau     47:01 4:43 77-V1M INDEPEND.
185 119 Albert Dolcet Cabasés     47:03 4:43 64-SM INDEPEND.
186 58 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     47:05 4:43 36-V2M BUTSENIT RUNNERS
187 194 David Tostado Claver     47:09 4:43 65-SM LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
188 349 David Fuentes Luque     47:11 4:44 66-SM INDEPEND.
189 345 Jaume Farreny Morancho     47:12 4:44 78-V1M INDEPEND.
190 302 Joel Eres Ribes     47:17 4:44 67-SM AE L'ASPARDENYA
191 138 David Leon Riba     47:22 4:45 79-V1M INDEPEND.
192 149 Jordi Pellisé Bellostas     47:25 4:45 80-V1M INDEPEND.
193 399 Francesc Roma Farreny     47:26 4:45 68-SM INDEPEND.
194 148 David Orduña Gonzalez     47:32 4:46 69-SM INDEPEND.
195 408 Antonio Soriano Cardeña     47:37 4:46 37-V2M INDEPEND.
196 439 Sonia Carbonell Moliné F 10 47:38 4:46 6-SF INDEPEND.
197 391 Ruben Puñet Pujol     47:42 4:47 70-SM INDEPEND.
198 367 Pere Lirio Rubinat     47:43 4:47 71-SM INDEPEND.
199 27 Artur Espachs Roure     47:46 4:47 38-V2M AE EKKE
200 236 Sergi Velez Viola     47:46 4:47 81-V1M VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
201 154 Victor Ramos Rausa     47:47 4:47 72-SM INDEPEND.
202 128 Emili Garcia Rodriguez     47:50 4:47 73-SM INDEPEND.
203 360 Joan Guillaumet Griñó     47:57 4:48 74-SM INDEPEND.
204 121 Ivan Espejo Fernandez     48:03 4:49 75-SM INDEPEND.
205 44 Francesc Garrido Fernandez     48:06 4:49 39-V2M AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
206 97 Jaime Castillo Gambon     48:13 4:50 40-V2M ED LA LITERA TAMARITE
207 39 Montse Puig Velando F 11 48:19 4:50 3-V1F AE EKKE
208 202 Alfredo Piñol Cami     48:27 4:51 82-V1M PICAFIGUES TEAM
209 82 Carles Vara Grasa     48:29 4:51 83-V1M CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
210   Antonio Perera Ibañez     48:33 4:52 84-V1M  
211 163 Sisco Solsona Barbe     48:41 4:53 41-V2M INDEPEND.
212 221 Albert Cortés Teixidó     48:43 4:53 76-SM SICORIS CLUB
213 325 Francesc Bañeres Barbé     48:44 4:53 85-V1M INDEPEND.
214 117 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 12 48:46 4:53 3-V2F INDEPEND.
215 339 Josep Domingo Gonzalez     48:55 4:54 77-SM INDEPEND.
216 400 Didak Ruzafa Muriana     48:57 4:54 78-SM INDEPEND.
217 199 Dani Simó Torres     49:09 4:55 86-V1M MONIATOS ATHLETICS
218 28 David Farre Alandete     49:10 4:55 42-V2M AE EKKE
219 156 Josep Roige Tamarit     49:18 4:56 87-V1M INDEPEND.
220 150 Noèlia Pes Mateu F 13 49:29 4:57 7-SF INDEPEND.
221 47 Sisco Larrull Casas     49:29 4:57 43-V2M ALMACELLES ATLETICA
222 337 Abel Craviotto Majoral     49:37 4:58 79-SM INDEPEND.
223 12 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     49:42 4:59 88-V1M 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
224 140 Antonio Loncà López     49:43 4:59 89-V1M INDEPEND.
225 136 David Jr     49:45 4:59 90-V1M INDEPEND.
226 380 Adri Muñoz Forcada     49:51 5:00 80-SM INDEPEND.
227 8 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 14 49:56 5:00 4-V1F WALA
228 376 Angel Mecerreyes Peña     49:56 5:00 81-SM INDEPEND.
229 386 Alba Perujo Montras F 15 49:58 5:00 8-SF INDEPEND.
230 314 Iván Abellán Casado     50:01 5:01 82-SM INDEPEND.
231 145 Maritoni Minguell Pamies F 16 50:02 5:01 4-V2F INDEPEND.
232 81 Enric Sales Ferrando     50:04 5:01 44-V2M CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
233 159 Gerard Sabaté Colom     50:07 5:01 91-V1M INDEPEND.
234 333 Juan José Calvo Mingot     50:20 5:02 83-SM INDEPEND.
235 43 Xavier Morreres Carre     50:24 5:03 92-V1M AE L'ESPLUGA CALBA
236 420 Carlos Sanchez Miranda     50:31 5:04 84-SM LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
237 428 Jose Carlos Saló Cuenca     50:50 5:05 45-V2M RUGBY TARAZONA
238 305 Jaume Salla Cabau     50:53 5:06 85-SM CA ELS OMELLONS
239 356 Edgar Gaya Gas     50:53 5:06 86-SM INDEPEND.
240 122 Brigitte Espurz F 17 50:57 5:06 9-SF INDEPEND.
241 423 Marcos Cortada Morales     51:10 5:07 93-V1M MONIATOS ATHLETICS
242 318 Eric Alba Vich     51:15 5:08 87-SM INDEPEND.
243 93 Susanna Rodriguez Mir F 18 51:18 5:08 5-V1F CORRE I VOLA
244 22 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     51:30 5:09 46-V2M AA XAFATOLLS
245 94 Xavier Gilabert Hernandez     51:33 5:10 47-V2M CUDOS
246 222 Antonio Gazquez Garcia     51:41 5:11 48-V2M SICORIS CLUB
247 78 Jeroni Torà Marin     51:41 5:11 88-SM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
248 363 Antonio Hilari Vida     51:43 5:11 94-V1M INDEPEND.
249 385 Jesus Perez Masco     51:47 5:11 89-SM INDEPEND.
250 328 Joan Carles Bosch Solé     51:50 5:11 95-V1M INDEPEND.
251 192 Javier Alonso Elvira     51:55 5:12 90-SM LETHAL CHIPIRON FRIENDS
252 132 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     52:08 5:13 96-V1M INDEPEND.
253 214 Anna Casañé Riera F 19 52:09 5:13 10-SF RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
254 64 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     52:10 5:13 97-V1M CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
255 216 J. Lluís Justribó     52:14 5:14 49-V2M RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
256 372 Yolanda Lozano Paez F 20 52:15 5:14 6-V1F INDEPEND.
257 50 Gonzalo Idiaquez Artamendi     52:16 5:14 98-V1M ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
258 416 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral     52:27 5:15 91-SM INDEPEND.
259 424 David Mele Garces     52:29 5:15 99-V1M MONIATOS ATHLETICS
260 374 Jaime Marin Nasarre     52:32 5:16 50-V2M INDEPEND.
261 438 Gemma Gracia Sala F 21 52:41 5:17 7-V1F AE EKKE
262 395 David Alberto Rios Diaz     52:43 5:17 92-SM INDEPEND.
263 164 Pere Sorribes Querol     52:45 5:17 51-V2M INDEPEND.
264 350 Pau Gabarra Mesalles     52:45 5:17 93-SM INDEPEND.
265 102 Ventura Alay Saques     52:48 5:17 52-V2M FONDISTES PONTS
266 29 Meri Farreres Esteve F 22 52:49 5:17 8-V1F AE EKKE
267 415 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa     52:51 5:18 53-V2M INDEPEND.
268 352 Eduard Garcia Esteve     52:54 5:18 94-SM INDEPEND.
269 218 Mcarme Arjó Guardia F 23 52:54 5:18 11-SF RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
270 187 David Jordi Torrelles Nadal     52:55 5:18 100-V1M KM0 PONENT
271 68 Jose Andres Cañas Martinez     53:03 5:19 101-V1M CAAD. ANDORRA
272 332 Fina Cabiscol Balagueró F 24 53:04 5:19 5-V2F INDEPEND.
273 60 Toni Boronat Cornudella     53:07 5:19 54-V2M CA BORGES
274 409 Jael Soro Astals F 25 53:07 5:19 12-SF INDEPEND.
275 357 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez     53:12 5:20 55-V2M INDEPEND.
276 139 Gemma Llardén Garcia F 26 53:13 5:20 13-SF INDEPEND.
277 157 Jose Angel Rubio Ruiz     53:13 5:20 102-V1M INDEPEND.
278 166 David Viadiu Martos     53:23 5:21 95-SM INDEPEND.
279 217 Julio Piqué Clemente     53:34 5:22 103-V1M RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
280 410 Xavi Soto Ropero     53:35 5:22 96-SM INDEPEND.
281 238 Joan Falco Batlle     53:37 5:22 56-V2M ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
282 418 Pedro Moreno Maravé     53:42 5:23 57-V2M JOVENTUT ATLETICA SABADELL
283 351 Alex Gallego Lancuentra     53:48 5:23 97-SM INDEPEND.
284 316 Iris Aixala Sala F 27 53:56 5:24 14-SF INDEPEND.
285 407 Xavi Solsona Canut     53:56 5:24 104-V1M INDEPEND.
286 230 Manel Falcó Aige     54:02 5:25 58-V2M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
287 320 Jordi Almuzara Morguí     54:03 5:25 98-SM INDEPEND.
288 369 Juan Manuel Lllamas Fernandez     54:14 5:26 99-SM INDEPEND.
289 233 Irene Miret Prior F 28 54:14 5:26 6-V2F TRÈVOL LLEIDA
290 229 Ernesto Domenech Sole     54:15 5:26 59-V2M TRÈVOL LLEIDA
291 226 David Valderrama     54:20 5:26 105-V1M TENNIS LLEIDA
292 381 Rafael Nadal Castellvi     54:34 5:28 106-V1M INDEPEND.
293 371 Robert Llovera     54:41 5:29 107-V1M INDEPEND.
294 323 Javier Arques     54:42 5:29 108-V1M INDEPEND.
295 205 Carlos Enjuanes Llop     54:47 5:29 109-V1M PROSEC
296 103 Víctor Alexandre     54:47 5:29 60-V2M INDEPEND.
297 365 Pedro Jaime Garcia     55:02 5:31 110-V1M INDEPEND.
298 195 Joaquín Mur Sancho     55:17 5:32 61-V2M LLEIDA U.A
299 426 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F 29 55:22 5:33 15-SF QC SYSTEM
300 411 Marta Suñé TerÉs F 30 55:22 5:33 9-V1F INDEPEND.
301 342 Josep Esteve     55:29 5:33 100-SM INDEPEND.
302 404 Josep M Solanes Bertran     55:29 5:33 62-V2M INDEPEND.
303 319 Juanjo Alet Roig     55:30 5:33 111-V1M INDEPEND.
304 106 Rosa Maria Arques Curco F 31 55:30 5:33 10-V1F INDEPEND.
305 375 Cristina Martín Lacort F 32 55:30 5:33 16-SF INDEPEND.
306 384 Magdalena Pelegri Miquel F 33 55:42 5:35 7-V2F INDEPEND.
307 322 Rosalia Arbonés ArestÉ F 34 55:42 5:35 11-V1F INDEPEND.
308 189 Diego Palma Jimenez     55:52 5:36 63-V2M L'AIRE
309 188 Francisco Jimenez Ramos     55:52 5:36 64-V2M L'AIRE
310 231 Montse Fiter Saiz F 35 55:53 5:36 17-SF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
311 434 Jordi Vilella Sibis     56:00 5:36 101-SM VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
312 118 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez     56:19 5:38 65-V2M INDEPEND.
313 142 Jaume Marsol Lloret     56:35 5:40 112-V1M INDEPEND.
314 370 Cristian Lloret Bermejo     56:36 5:40 102-SM INDEPEND.
315 161 Josep Sebe Moratilla     56:38 5:40 113-V1M INDEPEND.
316 40 Annita Redondo F 36 56:43 5:41 12-V1F AE EKKE
317 129 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez     57:07 5:43 66-V2M INDEPEND.
318 364 Oscar Jaime Garcia     57:15 5:44 103-SM INDEPEND.
319 324 Olga Baiget Cardona F 37 57:26 5:45 13-V1F INDEPEND.
320 131 Anna Graells Noguerola F 38 57:33 5:46 18-SF INDEPEND.
321 326 Franciso Bello Guerra     57:53 5:48 114-V1M INDEPEND.
322 303 Marta Marce Navarro F 39 58:28 5:51 14-V1F ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS
323 413 Ester Torres Lacasa F 40 58:29 5:51 19-SF INDEPEND.
324 130 Carlos González Iglesias     58:44 5:53 115-V1M INDEPEND.
325 346 Jose Luis Fernandez Garcia     58:47 5:53 67-V2M INDEPEND.
326 347 Miguel Angel Fernandez Molina     58:47 5:53 104-SM INDEPEND.
327 304 Víctor Peré Garcia     59:05 5:55 116-V1M BOH - HOB
328 120 Lorena Ecija F 41 59:09 5:55 20-SF INDEPEND.
329 329 Sabah Boudaoua F 42 59:12 5:56 21-SF INDEPEND.
330 208 Mar Gargallo Bañes F 43 59:16 5:56 15-V1F ROYAL LLEIDA
331 340 Oriol Domingo Llovera     59:35 5:58 105-SM INDEPEND.
332 435 Robert Padilla Nula     59:47 5:59 106-SM INDEPEND.
333 341 Miriam Espurz Abad F 44 59:54 6:00 16-V1F INDEPEND.
334 24 Vanessa Benavides Garcia F 45 59:56 6:00 22-SF AE EKKE
335 317 Judit Aixala Sala F 46 1:00:00 6:00 23-SF INDEPEND.
336 373 Carlos Margalet Riu     1:00:25 6:03 107-SM INDEPEND.
337 84 Cristina Cornudella Batlle F 47 1:01:07 6:07 17-V1F CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
338 30 Amanda Fontana Castillo F 48 1:02:53 6:18 24-SF AE EKKE
339 330 Graciel.la Boy Martinez F 49 1:02:58 6:18 25-SF INDEPEND.
340 421 Melanie Cadavid Nieto F 50 1:02:58 6:18 26-SF LLEIDA U.A
341 334 Marc Capell Sala     1:03:51 6:24 108-SM INDEPEND.
342 393 Anahí Quiroz Llobet F 51 1:03:52 6:24 27-SF INDEPEND.
343 336 Miquel àngel Chavero Barbecho     1:04:18 6:26 68-V2M INDEPEND.
344 92 Elena Melines Roi F 52 1:10:33 7:04 8-V2F CORRE I VOLA
345 89 Pere Bertran Diaz     1:10:34 7:04 69-V2M CORRE I VOLA
346 358 Agata Gómez Barba F 53 1:15:07 7:31 28-SF INDEPEND.
347 69 Josep Doval     1:16:16 7:38 70-V2M CAAD. ANDORRA
348 176 Pili Moreno Velasco F 54 1:28:52 8:54 18-V1F JA ARRIBARÉ!!