1a Cursa de la vaca 10km

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 41 Sergi Rodriguez Batista     33:38 33:37 3:22 1-M10 ESPORTS QUEROL
2 16 Jaume Farre Marcos     33:54 33:52 3:24 2-M10 ATLETIC SANAUJA
3 27 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     34:07 34:07 3:25 3-M10 CE LINYOLA
4 175 Joan Prats Espar     35:36 35:35 3:34 4-M10 CANSALLEBRES
5 54 David Navarra Espigares     35:47 35:46 3:35 5-M10 INDEPEND.
6 163 Ivan Mencho Velasco     35:57 35:56 3:36 6-M10 PEDALA.CAT
7 177 Sergi Escobar Roure     36:12 36:10 3:37 7-M10 AEC PUIGVERT
8 2 Antoni Gabernet Font     36:18 36:16 3:38 8-M10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
9 1 Josep Llobera Torres     36:25 36:24 3:39 9-M10 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
10 89 Ramon Fargues Gimeno     37:02 37:00 3:42 10-M10 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
11 92 Xavier Hermoso Farràs     37:12 37:09 3:43 11-M10 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
12 71 Antoni Argiles Falguera     37:45 37:44 3:47 12-M10 LA GUINEU
13 47 Ramon Bosch Bruch     37:55 37:54 3:48 13-M10 INDEPEND.
14 115 Xavier Alet Alis     37:59 37:56 3:48 14-M10 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
15 14 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu     38:06 38:04 3:49 15-M10 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
16 10 Gerard Serena Veis     38:43 38:40 3:52 16-M10 AE EKKE
17 4 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     39:12 39:10 3:55 17-M10 A.E.S.H.M.
18 168 Roger Llorens Trepat     39:26 39:22 3:57 18-M10 FONDISTES ARTESA
19   Roger Llorens Trepat     39:26 39:23 3:57 19-M10 C.U.D.O.S
20 42 Jordi Aumedes March     39:47 39:44 3:59 20-M10 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
21 17 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     39:51 39:48 3:59 21-M10 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
22 24 Sergi Mateu Vidal     40:08 40:05 4:01 22-M10 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
23 127 Ruben Bujaraloz Portoles     40:20 40:17 4:02 23-M10 INDEPEND.
24 43 Alex Trepat Trepat     40:39 40:36 4:04 24-M10 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
25 72 Rosamari Carulla Argiles F 1 40:40 40:38 4:04 1-F10 LA GUINEU
26 3 Santi Pampols Solans     40:41 40:39 4:04 25-M10 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
27 32 Bernat Vaqué Piedrafita     40:42 40:39 4:04 26-M10 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
28 64 Santi Villegas Garcia     40:47 40:43 4:05 27-M10 INDEPEND.
29 90 Luis Mariano Fernández Bernabeu     41:07 41:04 4:07 28-M10 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
30 5 Josep Mº Belló I Tarsà     41:09 41:07 4:07 29-M10 AA XAFATOLLS
31 101 Joel Boldú Solsona     41:23 41:20 4:08 30-M10 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
32 70 Iscle Sempere Chavanat     41:36 41:33 4:10 31-M10 KM0 PONENT
33 80 Andreu Rosauro Gomez     41:36 41:33 4:10 32-M10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
34 102 Ramon Vila Boldú     41:45 41:41 4:11 33-M10 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
35 79 Angel Motos Hervas     41:50 41:46 4:11 34-M10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
36 169 Miguel Mateu Fontova     41:58 41:56 4:12 35-M10 PEDALA.CAT
37   Noemí Aumedes March F 2 42:04 42:01 4:13 2-F10 FONSA
38 49 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana     42:14 42:11 4:14 36-M10 INDEPEND.
39 63 Salvador Torrens Raich     42:36 42:32 4:16 37-M10 INDEPEND.
40 159 Jordi León Cuellas     42:56 42:50 4:17 38-M10 RINOS TEAM
41 20 Josep Puigpinos Roma     42:56 42:55 4:18 39-M10 C.U.D.O.S.
42 52 Juli Llusà Mas     43:10 43:04 4:19 40-M10 INDEPEND.
43 15 Josep Sole Escola     43:15 43:12 4:20 41-M10 ATLETES DE TERMENS
44 19 Josep Jové March     43:34 43:32 4:22 42-M10 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
45 99 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     43:34 43:29 4:21 43-M10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
46   Betsabe Cabrero Miras F 3 43:37 43:33 4:22 3-F10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
47 91 Rafael García Nievas     43:55 43:54 4:24 44-M10 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
48 86 Pere Llorens Ardebol     43:57 43:53 4:24 45-M10 MONTOLIU RUNNERS
49 94 Xavier Giné Parramona     44:01 43:52 4:24 46-M10 RUNNERS POAL
50 50 Jordi Garcia Bernaus     44:04 43:58 4:24 47-M10 INDEPEND.
51 11 Joan Tous Moner     44:05 43:52 4:24 48-M10 AE EKKE
52 116 Eduardo Cañadas Alfranca     44:10 44:04 4:25 49-M10 ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS
53 56 Antoni Piulats Miro     44:15 44:11 4:26 50-M10 INDEPEND.
54 178 Joan Mallol Bataller     44:30 44:19 4:26 51-M10 INDEPEND.
55 29 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol     44:32 44:29 4:27 52-M10 CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
56 8 Marisa Martin Conde F 4 44:41 44:36 4:28 4-F10 AE EKKE
57 37 Quim Hernandez Escoda     44:48 44:44 4:29 53-M10 ÉS UN SENTIMENT
58 173 Ramon Llanes Baro     44:48 44:25 4:27 54-M10 MORANO F
59 151 Joan Bravo Pulido     44:50 44:48 4:29 55-M10 MIRANDA GYM
60 75 Jesús Auberni Llaudet     44:52 44:47 4:29 56-M10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
61 28 Xavi Tella Cornellana     45:02 44:57 4:30 57-M10 CE LINYOLA
62 119 Claudio Balosu     45:16 45:07 4:31 58-M10 COMPLEX43
63 160 Juanmi Rosauro Pérez     45:17 45:12 4:32 59-M10 RINOS TEAM
64 123 Josep Balagué Fernàndez     45:33 45:28 4:33 60-M10 INDEPEND.
65 93 Juli Pauls Verdu     45:40 45:37 4:34 61-M10 RUNNERS CORBINS
66 69 Benito Pelegrí Grau     45:57 45:53 4:36 62-M10 KM0 PONENT
67 98 Manel Campillo Betbesé     45:58 45:52 4:36 63-M10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
68 35 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     46:23 46:17 4:38 64-M10 EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
69 53 Enric Masip I Ardèvol     46:35 46:33 4:40 65-M10 INDEPEND.
70 7 Fede Diez Escribano     46:41 46:36 4:40 66-M10 AE EKKE
71 97 Josep M Burgués Solanes     46:54 46:47 4:41 67-M10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
72 154 Jordi Llanes Petit     47:04 46:41 4:41 68-M10 MORANO'S FAMILY
73 57 Carles Profitos Lapedra     47:12 47:06 4:43 69-M10 INDEPEND.
74 78 Josep Maria Garcia Gou     47:28 47:22 4:45 70-M10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
75 111 Jordi Rubio Balague     47:40 47:34 4:46 71-M10 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
76 161 Ramon Lavilla Florejachs     47:41 47:29 4:45 72-M10 RUNNERS CORBINS
77 61 Oriol Tomàs Agustí     47:41 47:32 4:46 73-M10 INDEPEND.
78 82 Angel Solans Coma     48:02 47:53 4:48 74-M10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
79 125 Lluís Baró Solanes     48:12 47:56 4:48 75-M10 INDEPEND.
80 44 Oscar Alba Paniego     48:28 48:20 4:50 76-M10 INDEPEND.
81 137 Enric Paniagua Gonzalez     48:47 48:30 4:51 77-M10 INDEPEND.
82 48 Xavier Carrera Toro     48:55 48:47 4:53 78-M10 INDEPEND.
83 23 Josep Maria Reig Morell     48:59 48:55 4:54 79-M10 CATALUNYA LLIURE
84 84 Sergi Colom Mas     49:02 48:56 4:54 80-M10 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
85 58 Josep Roigé Tamarit     49:20 49:12 4:56 81-M10 INDEPEND.
86 66 Benito Pascual Garcia     49:30 49:27 4:57 82-M10 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
87 162 Josepma Torra Jovell     49:32 49:20 4:56 83-M10 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
88 25 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 5 49:34 49:25 4:57 5-F10 CE LINYOLA
89 138 Dani Paniagua González     49:38 49:22 4:57 84-M10 INDEPEND.
90 165 Laura Clavijo Villagrasa F 6 49:44 49:39 4:58 6-F10 INDEPEND.
91 13 Daniel De La Fuente Ferreiro     49:46 49:31 4:58 85-M10 ANDANDAEH
92 130 Jaume Huguet Perez     49:46 49:37 4:58 86-M10 INDEPEND.
93 33 Benjami Camats Sole     49:51 49:40 4:58 87-M10 CUDOS
94 147 Miguel ángel Torrijos Pastor     50:02 49:49 4:59 88-M10 INDEPEND.
95 68 Delfi Solsona Ortiz     50:20 49:59 5:00 89-M10 KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
96 126 Susana Bonifasi Fernand F 7 50:20 50:10 5:01 7-F10 INDEPEND.
97 67 Victor Saiz Vela     50:27 50:06 5:01 90-M10 KEOPP'S ATHLETIC CLUB
98 164 Ignacio Adeva Alevedo     50:29 50:24 5:03 91-M10 INDEPEND.
99 166 Albert Perez Davi     50:33 50:26 5:03 92-M10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
100 38 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz     50:43 50:30 5:03 93-M10 ESPORTS QUEROL
101 83 Felip Zaragoza Bendicho     50:46 50:39 5:04 94-M10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
102 132 David Marín Rubio     50:51 50:39 5:04 95-M10 INDEPEND.
103 105 Sisco Solsona Barbe     50:58 50:44 5:05 96-M10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
104 136 Santi Oms Vilanova     51:04 50:52 5:06 97-M10 INDEPEND.
105 30 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     51:07 50:59 5:06 98-M10 CLUB ESCACS TÀRREGA
106 12 Imma Xipell Claraso F 8 51:12 51:08 5:07 8-F10 AE EKKE
107 73 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 9 51:18 51:14 5:08 9-F10 LEE''S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
108   Tània Vidal Alminyana F 10 52:07 52:00 5:12 10-F10 OLIMPIC VIDRERES
109 179 Tania Vidal Alminyana F 11 52:07 52:01 5:13 11-F10 CANSALLEBRES
110 45 Genís Argelich Cárceles     52:11 52:02 5:13 99-M10 INDEPEND.
111 144 Xavi Sabata Teixidó     52:33 52:19 5:14 100-M10 INDEPEND.
112 18 Dolors Ferran Llopart F 12 52:35 52:26 5:15 12-F10 ATLETISME BELLVÍS
113 131 Pere Ibañez Garcia     52:54 52:46 5:17 101-M10 INDEPEND.
114 145 Ona Sociats Razquin F 13 53:03 52:54 5:18 13-F10 INDEPEND.
115 107 Josep Maria Tersa Montserrat     53:04 52:51 5:18 102-M10 UNRATOAPEU
116 22 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     53:14 53:09 5:19 103-M10 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
117 149 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral     53:15 53:08 5:19 104-M10 INDEPEND.
118 34 Xavier Gilabert Hernandez     53:17 53:07 5:19 105-M10 CUDOS
119 96 Francesc Almira Pujol     53:20 53:09 5:19 106-M10 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
120 88 Maria Estrada Palou F 14 53:31 53:22 5:21 14-F10 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
121 51 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     53:37 53:24 5:21 107-M10 INDEPEND.
122 114 Jaume Mir Capità     53:38 53:29 5:21 108-M10 ASVAITS
123 133 Enric Millà Novau     53:42 53:33 5:22 109-M10 INDEPEND.
124 85 Jaume Alsedà Graells     53:49 53:38 5:22 110-M10 MIU RUNNERS
125 117 Emilio Montes Sevilla     54:09 53:55 5:24 111-M10 BADAJOZ POPULAR
126 129 Arantxa Garcia Gaite F 15 54:19 54:12 5:26 15-F10 INDEPEND.
127 140 Carme Piqué Tarragona F 16 54:21 54:09 5:25 16-F10 INDEPEND.
128 77 Rosa Font Fumanal F 17 54:42 54:35 5:28 17-F10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
129 26 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     54:59 54:51 5:30 112-M10 CE LINYOLA
130 128 Rebeca Cañizares Carrillo F 18 55:05 54:57 5:30 18-F10 INDEPEND.
131 122 Josep Aran Villaró     55:05 54:58 5:30 113-M10 INDEPEND.
132 95 Montse Pérez Salvia F 19 55:14 55:05 5:31 19-F10 RUNNERS POAL
133 124 Marc Balasch Moreno     55:33 55:23 5:33 114-M10 INDEPEND.
134 134 Jordi Milla Rufach     55:40 55:28 5:33 115-M10 INDEPEND.
135 104 Anna Castillo Roldán F 20 56:20 56:06 5:37 20-F10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
136 110 Imma Ballabriga Izquierdo F 21 56:46 56:23 5:39 21-F10 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
137 153 Mª àngels Llanes Baró F 22 57:10 56:43 5:41 22-F10 MORANO'S FAMILY
138 120 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez     57:12 57:01 5:43 116-M10 CUDOS
139 36 Manel Piqué Fontanet     57:35 57:27 5:45 117-M10 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
140 21 Toni Boronat Cornudella     58:16 58:00 5:48 118-M10 CA BORGES
141 106 Alba Zaragoza Ramirez F 23 58:29 58:21 5:51 23-F10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
142 113 Manel Bernal Garcia     58:45 58:28 5:51 119-M10 AE EKKE
143 39 Angels Querol Duart F 24 59:31 59:23 5:57 24-F10 ESPORTS QUEROL
144 152 Toni Solé Espuga     1:00:04 59:52 6:00 120-M10 MIU RUNNERS
145 150 David Villart Escuer     1:01:28 1:01:20 6:08 121-M10 INDEPEND.
146 81 Lorenzo Rubió Campàs     1:01:46 1:01:41 6:11 122-M10 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
147 157 Anna Sanchis Jou F 25 1:02:13 1:01:56 6:12 25-F10 MUMMY'S NIGHT RUNNERS
148 155 Anna Capdevila Menac F 26 1:02:14 1:01:58 6:12 26-F10 MUMMY'S NIGHT RUNNERS
149 6 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     1:02:16 1:02:11 6:14 123-M10 AA XAFATOLLS
150 103 Sandra Romero Sucarrat F 27 1:02:49 1:02:40 6:16 27-F10 SEIMANT
151 141 Gemma Rodriguez Torras F 28 1:03:01 1:02:44 6:17 28-F10 INDEPEND.
152 156 Paula Obregon Solano F 29 1:03:02 1:02:44 6:17 29-F10 MUMMY'S NIGHT RUNNERS
153 172 Dolors Dolset Peris F 30 1:04:21 1:04:09 6:25 30-F10 INDEPEND.
154 171 Anna Farreny Gasol F 31 1:04:21 1:04:09 6:25 31-F10 INDEPEND.
155 174 Eloi Palau Botines     1:04:27 1:04:03 6:25 124-M10 MORANO F
156 135 Teresa Nuñez Gòdia F 32 1:05:27 1:05:14 6:32 32-F10 INDEPEND.
157 146 Gerard Sola Balsells     1:05:27 1:05:14 6:32 125-M10 INDEPEND.
158 109 Eduard Balasch Peries     1:05:38 1:05:28 6:33 126-M10 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
159 148 Imma Vilamajo Berenguer F 33 1:08:02 1:07:51 6:48 33-F10 INDEPEND.
160 118 Olga Companys Mateu F 34 1:08:02 1:07:51 6:48 34-F10 CCE ALMATRET