II Cursa ornitològica del Gaig Blau 10 Km

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 11 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó     36:44 3:34 1-M10 CA BORGES
2 15 Gerard Pou Sans     37:21 3:38 2-M10 G.E.SERRALADA
3 6 Toni Capell Buendia     38:08 3:43 3-M10 CA BORGES
4 14 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez     38:52 3:47 4-M10 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
5 1 Raul Segura Ezquerra     40:38 3:57 5-M10 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
6 17 Mateu Estrade Borch     42:55 4:10 6-M10 INDEPEND.
7 10 Joan Safont Canela     43:42 4:15 7-M10 CA BORGES
8 21 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado     44:38 4:20 8-M10 INDEPEND.
9 28 Santi Capdevila Guiu     45:03 4:23 9-M10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
10 4 Ruben Gomis Horcajadas     45:03 4:23 10-M10 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
11 25 Abel Teixidó Albareda     45:40 4:26 11-M10 KM0 PONENT
12 3 Rene Florensa Mateu     45:47 4:27 12-M10 AE EKKE
13 31 Marc Duran Bonet     46:45 4:33 13-M10 INDEPEND.
14 2 Ot Fortuny Trota     47:04 4:35 14-M10 AA XAFATOLLS
15 9 Josep Maria Morlans Sans     48:43 4:44 15-M10 CA BORGES
16 8 Joan Morlans Sans     48:43 4:44 16-M10 CA BORGES
17 26 Dionisio Cases I Sabariego     48:43 4:44 17-M10 PANDIBLOKES
18 34 Joan Torné Enrich     48:58 4:46 18-M10 INDEPEND.
19 32 Sergi Oriols Batlle     49:24 4:48 19-M10 INDEPEND.
20 18 Oscar Gonzalez Mata     50:00 4:52 20-M10 INDEPEND.
21 22 Montse Magallon Cortada F 1 50:04 4:52 1-F10 INEF LLEIDA
22 29 Miguel Gómez Velasco     51:37 5:01 21-M10 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
23 43 Josep Camps     52:02 5:04 22-M10 INDEPEND.
24 33 Neus Rallo Lucena F 2 52:10 5:04 2-F10 INDEPEND.
25 42 Angelina Damos F 3 53:47 5:14 3-F10 INDEPEND.
26 13 Jaume Joan Viñuales Bonastre     55:15 5:22 23-M10 CA BORGES
27 27 Gemma Gasa Companys F 4 55:27 5:23 4-F10 QC SYSTEM
28 24 Albert Bonell Bosch     55:44 5:25 24-M10 KM0 PONENT
29 16 Manel Pérez I Fortuny     57:02 5:33 25-M10 GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE - RUNNERS
30 19 Alexandre Llanses Goixart     57:12 5:34 26-M10 INDEPEND.
31 30 Josep Rodo Marcet     57:40 5:36 27-M10 ALLIANZ
32 23 Enric Marti Arfelis     59:20 5:46 28-M10 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
33 7 Maria Gabriel Aynés F 5 1:06:58 6:31 5-F10 CA BORGES
34 40 Teresa Viles Martin F 6 1:11:33 6:57 6-F10 CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
35 41 Merce Vila Boldu F 7 1:11:33 6:57 7-F10 AA XAFATOLLS