cover image
Inscripció  
Web esdeveniment  
Contacte organització
Contacte inscripcions
Cognoms Nom Club
AGUSTI JOVEJOANAEEKKE
ALAMAN MORALESROMANALTAN RUN
ALEU ARDIACAJOSEP MARIARUNNER’S BALAGUER
AMARO CORBALÁNCRISTIAN
-
AUSIRO SUBIRATSERNEST
-
BADIA BONETJORDIASPROS RUNNERS
BADIA BUSQUETSNATALIATRI440
BEDMAR MIELGOCARLOS100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
BEJAR CAZORLAJUAN
-
BERENGUER CATALAANGELTRI-4.40
BERMUDEZ RODAMILANSTONA.A. XAFATOLLS
BERTOMEU BAILEDAVIDTROTALLUNATICS
BIFET SORRIBASALBERTO
-
BLANCH MORERAJOAN
-
BLANCOMARTIN GONZALO
-
BLANCO XUCLÀVICTORAE EKKE
BONET OLIVARTJOSEPA.A XAFATOLLS
BONET OLIVARTRAMONCLUB TRIATLÓ PROSAN
BOSCH MUNTALJORDIA.E. EKKE
BOSCH PIJUANCONSOLA.A XAFATOLLS
BRUFAU RIBALTAALBERT
-
BUCINSCHIBOGDANATLESTIME AITONA
CABALLERO CASTILLOVICTORTRI-4.40
CABRERO SANJUANJULIOATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
CAMATS CAMPABADALANNAALTAN RUN
CAMPILLO BETBESÉMANELRUNNING BLAU PETEN
CAPELL GUASCHJOAN RAMONTROTALLUNATICS
CARAZO TORRESPAUINDEPENDENT
CARDOZO MACHADODIEGO
-
CASADELLA QUERXAVIER
-
CASALS ROMAMIQUELSUPERBÉ
CASSANYE SALAAMADEUEMBOIRATS
CASSANYÉ SALAAMADEUEMBOIRATS
CASTILLO GAMBONJAIMETROTÀLLUNATICS
CEREZUELA PARDORAMON
-
CHÀFER BUZZISERGITEAM PEAK RUN MOIÀ
CHAPLIN SCOTTKATHERINELA SANSI
CHARLES MILLANJOAN CARLESA.A XAFATOLLS
CHUECA BARRIOSALEJANDROC.A. FRAGA BAJO/BAIX CINCA
CODINA MEJONJAUMETROTALLUNÀTICS
COLOMER ALCÓNFERNANDOA.D. MAESTRAZGO
CORRETGER OLIVARTJOSEP MARIAMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
CORTÉS TEIXIDÓALBERTCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
CORTIJO MARTILKIKORUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E PACER 1H35'
COSTAXAVIA.A XAFATOLLS
CREMADES ARROYOSDANIELASICSFRONTRUNNER
CUCURULL RUBIOROGER
-
DAZA PEREZADRIANAPEDALA.CAT
DE CASTRO PASARRIUSOSCAR ISIDRELLIURE
DE LA ROSA ALBALATJAVIERFIERAS RUNNING
DEL ROMERO GONZÁLEZGORKAINDEPENDENT
DIAZ RODRIGUEZFREDYA.A XAFATOLLS
DO PRADO ROSAJOSEA.A.XAFATOLLS
DOLCET CABASESALBERTMAIPAREM
DOMENECHJORDI
-
DOMÈNECH GANAUABELALMACELLES ATLETICA
DOMENECH LLUCHJOSEP MAXAFATOLLS
DOMÈNECH TORREBADELLASJOSEPDOCU LLEIDA
DOMINGO RAMISANDREUCLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES
ESPILEZ URBONOSCARKM0 PONENT
ESPONA FERRERPERETRAMDURALPICAT
ESTALLO MARTÍNCARLOS
-
ESTEVEBARBERO MIARNAUKM0
ESTEVE SANTAEULÀLIAVICENTU.E. VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
FARGAS BUSQUETSDAVIDTRI 4.40
FARRAN JULIÀÀNGELA.A. XAFATOLLS
FELIP NOGUÉSISIDREPEWPEWMATHAFAKAS
FELIU CARRERAMARCRUNNING BLAU PETEN
FERNANDEZ CORBATONDARIOINDEPENDENT
FERRANBOSCH ESTRUGATRI 4.40
FERREIRA GRANDEJORDICONSTRUCCIONS DAVID JUSTRIBO SL.
FIGUERAS BLANCOHUGOPACER 1H24'
FLORES ALARCIAÒSCARKM0 PONENT
FONT AMPERIJOSEP ANTONIKM0 PONENT
FORNELLS BARBERÀIMMAAE EKKE
FRANCESCA CLUETJORDI
-
FREIXA CASTAÑODAVID
-
FRIAS MONTEROJORDIMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
GABERNET SAGRAMANELA.A XAFATOLLS
GALCERAN ARELLANOFEDOR100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
GAMISANS COMAJAUME
-
GARCÍA ORTEGASISCOLASTZANKADA
GARCÍA RIBESALEXSICORIS
GESTEIRA MARTINEZEMILIOEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
GILI MARTIXAVIERCLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC
GOMEZ TERESSERGIEKKE
GONZÁLEZ ALGUACILDANIELCORREDORS.CAT
GORRIZ BORREGOPOLBRAVO RUNNING COACH
GORT PANIELLOMARTACLUB TRIATLÓ PROSAN
GRANYÓ PLAXAVIERPEDALA.CAT
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZJORGECLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
GUIXE XIXONSJORDITRIATLOM PROSAN
GUMÀSAMUELCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC
GUTIÉRREZ RIUXAVILAST ZANKADA
HERMOSO PUATONIMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
HERNÁNDEZ GUERREROJOSE VTEKM0 PONENT
HIJANO DÍAZJOSE M.TROTALLUNÀTICS
HUGUET PÉREZJAUME MARIÀTHIAGO
JAWORSKIPIOTR
-
JIMENEZ VALLSDANIEKKE
JOVÉ MARCHFRANCISCOA.A XAFATOLLS
JUSTRIBO MINGOTSDAVIDCONSTRUCCIONS DAVID JUSTRIBO S.L.
LEAL MIQUELCARLAA.A XAFATOLLS
LEDESMA CALVETEVATRI-440
LLADÓS CATALÀELISACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
LLOBERA TORRESANTONIA.A XAFATOLLS
LOOMANSBART100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
LOPEZ BOTANCHJESUSSAS
LORENTE ALBANCHELIVANC. C. FABULOUS TEAM
MARCH FONOLLJORDIPEDALA.CAT
MARKIXALAIACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
MARTÍPEP
-
MARTÍN CORPORALESALFREDOTROTALLUNÀTICS
MARTÍNEZ PALLISEMARCPEDALA.CAT
MASOT MEROLAJAUMETROTALLUNATICS
MATEO DIAZ-CARRALEROPATRI
-
MATEO VILADANIEL
-
MATEU MOROJOSEP
-
MEDINA ROMEROALFONSO100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
MIMBRERA CUENCAJOSEPTROTALLUNATIC
MIRANDA TERREENRICMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
MIRET BERROCALJORDI
-
MOLINS MARQUESJORDIKM0 PONENT
MONCAYO SANCHEZDARWINCLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
MONSÓ CAIROLMARCTREMP RUNNERS
MONTER HERNANDOSONIACONSTRUCCIONS DAVID JUSTRIBO S.L.
MONTOLIUMARC
-
MONTON CRUZJOSE JAVIERCN TARRACO
MONTSERRAT CAPDEVILAJOSEPAA XAFATOLLS
MUÑOZ GILARTVICENÇTRAMDURALPICAT
MUR IBARZCESAREL RETO DE CORRER Y CLUB BIOFRUTAL
NAVARRO MATEUSJOANTRI 4-40
NISA NEVADOSADURNIUECANOIA POPULAR
NOGUÉS I NOGUERAALBERTKM0 PONENT
OLIVÉ FARRÉROSATRI 4.40
ORTIZ MARTINEZDAVIDPROPI
OUCHEN SOUSSIEL HASSANA.A XAFATOLLS
PAIRÓ COSTAALBERTINDEPENDENT
PALLEJÀ FIGUERASLAURARUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E
PAULS VERDUJULITROTALLUNATICS
PELEGRÍ CORTIJOSANTIMAIPAREM
PELEGRI CUENCAJORDIMOBLES DAVID
PENELLA SUMARROCAMARCALTAN RUN
PEPSOLE LLOVETCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN
PERELLÓ RAICHFERRAN
-
PIQUÉ CLEMENTELO PIQUÉCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
PIQUÉ SAFONTJOAN MANEL100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
PRADELL MIRMARC
-
PROFITÓS LAPEDRACARLES
-
PUERTOLAS GONZALVOALBERTRUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E PACER 1H40'
PUIG MORALESROBERTCLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
PUJOL BADIAORIOLCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
PULIDO PIMIQUELDEFENSA PERSONAL VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
PUNTOS RIVASIVANCLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
QUEROL DUARTDANIPEDALA.CAT
RAMÍREZ CANTEROFRANCESC
-
REBELLON TORRAALEJANDROCLUB ATLÉTIC BORGES
RIBA IGLESIASLLUÍS
-
RIBALTANÚRIACLUB TRIATLÓ PROSAN
RIBES COMPANYSJORDIMAIPAREM ALCARRAS
RIBES ESTRADAJOANMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
RIBES GUERREROJOANA.A XAFATOLLS
RIUS LOPEZENRICI RUN WITH LEIVA
ROBLES GODOYLLUÍSCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
RUBIO CURCOSALVADORTROTALLUNÀTICS
RUIZ SOLDADOANSELMO100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
SAFONT CANELAJOAN
-
SALAZAR VILLANUEVACARLOS ENRIQUECLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
SÁNCHEZVENTURA
-
SANTÓ SALVATJOSEP MARIACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
SARRIXAVIER100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
SAURET GRAUFRANCESC100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
SEGURA MARTINEZJOSEP
-
SERRANDO VARGASFERNANDO
-
SIERRA MARINNURIAATLETISMO HINACO MONZON
SOPLON ALBALALAURA
-
SORIGUE RIVERAMIGUEL
-
SUÀREZIVAN#ESCATXICS
SUBIRADA ROMAALBERT
-
SUMALLA GAMIZRAMONTROTALLUNATICS
SYLVESTRE DOLSAERICSEA SHEPHERD RUNNING
TARRES SANCHEZJORDIPEDALA.CAT
TARRUELLA RIUSRAMONA.A XAFATOLLS
TEIXIDÓ PARRAMONAJOANCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
TOMAS ESCUERJOANEKKE
TOMILLERO GOMESDAVIDA. E. SUPERBÉ ARTESA DE LLEIDA
TORRENTS MANJON-CABEZAJOSEP
-
TORRES MARÍNRUBÍAA XAFATOLLS
TORRES MARSOLJOSEP MARIAC.C TORREGROSSA
TOUS MONERJOANCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
TURMO GRUASBERNATCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN
TURMO IBARZJAVITROTALLUNATICS
VALENTINES GARCIAJORDI100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
VALLSXAVI100X100 FONDISTES
VELASCO DE LA COBAJUAN VICENTE
-
VERA ARENASANTONIOCLUB ALPÍ BELL-LLOC
VIDAL AYUSOPERE JOANCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
VIDAL MARTINGENIS
-
VILALTA NABAUADRIANACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
VILALTA VILANOVAALEX
-
VILANA VILARRUBLAJOANRUNNING BLAU PETEN
VIU GIRABETALEIXESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM

Última inscripció: 27/01/2023 09:45:38

Total d'inscripcions: 207 de 350

Servei ofert per Iter5