cover image
Inscripció  
Web esdeveniment  
Contacte organització
Contacte inscripcions
id Cognoms Nom
251ALBAREDA OMSLLORENÇNOSURRENDER
132ALCONCHEL CABRERAJOSEPFONDISTES SOLSONES
58ALEU ARDIACAJOSEP MARIARUNNER’S BALAGUER
236ALSEDÀ PLANESESTHER
-
129ALTISENT SANAHUJAM.CARMEC.E.LINYOLA
126ALTISENT SANAHUJAMARTAC. E. LINYOLA
229ANGUERA SARRETANGUERATARONGES DOMINGO
37ARAN VILLARÓPEPALTAN RUN
30ARAUJO SÀNCHEZSANDRAMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
254ARGILÉS MACIÀMARTALA GUINEU
84ARIÑO TERRÉALEIX
-
48ARNAU GARCIALLUÍS
-
91ARQUÉ BADIADÍDAC
-
119ARTASO CALATAYUDJAVIERCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
235AUGE ESPUGAJOANLAST ZANKADA
170AYALA ABADSANCHOFONDISTES SOLSONÈS
19AYAS LINDEMIGUEL ÁNGELCORREDORS.CAT
138BADIA BONETJORDIASPROS RUNNERS
282BALAGUÉ GATNAUCONCEPCIO
-
104BALANYA COMPANYMAITE#GOLRUNTROUPE#
85BALDOMÀ DURANROSACORREDORS.CAT
41BALLESTEROS PRIETOVICTORA. A. XAFATOLLS
234BARADAD BENÍTEZRAÜLCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
20BARTRA QUILEZAURORATROTALLUNÀTIC
114BELLART SANSDANILOSERS
26BENAGES IBARSOCTAVICLUB ATLETISME AITONA
113BENITEZ VIVERDANIELPADEL ARBECA
275BERGA SESEERICLA SERRETA - CORBINS
110BERNAT MIRÓNANNAPEDALA.CAT
54BERNAUS TOSQUELLASERGICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
286BERNIS CASTELLSJAUMEMAIPAREM
271BIETO PIJUANMARIONA5&5 CORBINS
261BIFET VERGÉPEREPEDALA.CAT
247BOLDÚ FERÀNDIZJOSEP MCLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
256BONELL BOSCHALBERT
-
151BONET BELTRANMARTAELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIÀ
124BOSCH CONSULMARTAC.E.LINYOLA
155BRIZ VICENTEVANESSACLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR
98CABALLEROXAVIPADEL ARBECA
140CALER CASINOJENNIFER
-
211CAMÍ CONEJEROVÍCTOR
-
156CAMPILLO BETBESÉMANELRUNNING BLAU PETEN
52CAÑAS LARAJAVIEROSONACORRE
27CANELA PRATRAMONRUBINIT TEAM
36CAÑIZARES CARRILLOREBECAALTAN RUN
237CAPDEVILA ESTRADAALBERT
-
133CARBONELL BERGADAGERARD
-
210CARRERA CASTELLÓALEXANDRE
-
281CARRILLO SERRADELLFRANA.A.XAFATOLLS
83CASALS DALFÓJORDIMENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
160CASES VIDALLLUÍSCUDOS ARTESA DE SEGEE
259CASTÁN ENSEÑATCARLOS
-
258CASTANYE DANIELJOEL
-
274CASTELLSJAUME
-
115CASTELLS BAQUELAURAGOLMES
285CASTILLO GAMBONJAIMETROTALLUNATICS
117CLOP MANUELJOANJORDIC.E.PEDAL.CAT
100CLOTA COLOMMARIONA#GOLRUNTROUPE
166CORNET RUBIESSUSANNAESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
43CORRETGÉ OLIVARTMARIA ROSAINDEPENDENT
45CORRETGER OLIVARTJOSEP MARIAMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
292CORTADA MOGUERJOAN
-
3CORTÉS TEIXIDÓALBERTCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
245COSTAORIOL
-
16CRUZ FRAGALAURA
-
21CRUZ FRAGAVERÓNICA
-
15CRUZ FRAGADAVID
-
253DELGADO GUIUALBERT
-
233DELGADO NOGUERASLAURALO MAKOT
216DO PRADO ROSAJOSEXAFATOS
97DOLADÉ BONETJOANCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
177DOLCET CABASESALBERTMAIPAREM
250DOLESTITO
-
185DOLORSFERRAN LLOPARTTROTACAMINS
228DOMINGOMASTARONGES DOMINGO
67DURAN PABONJOSÉ RAFAEL
-
107DURANGO MORANJ. MIGUEL#GOLRUNTROUPE
108DURANGO MUNNÉÀUREA#GOLRUNTROUPE
127ESCOLA SERRETEDUARD
-
249ESTEBANOSCARMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
171ESTEBAN HEREDIASÒNIAMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
218ESTEVE OLOMIJOSEP MARIA ESTEVEARUAL TEAM
183FARRAN FARREFERRAN
-
24FARRÉ BALSAXAVIER
-
44FERNÁNDEZ CAMÓNCARLA
-
112FERNANDEZ HORNEROJUAN MANUEL
-
86FERRARESIPAOLOCORREDORS.CAT
152FILLAT FILLATXAVIERELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIÀ
18FLORES SANCHEZJUANJO
-
123FORTIT FALCÓIVET
-
130FORTUNYJORDI#STARGARDT GO!
188FRESNO AMATEMIGUELMAIPAREM ALCARRAS
280FUENTE MUNTANEJOSEPMASQUEFA TRAIL
92GABALDON RONDAMARC
-
57GARCIA BERNAUSJORDI-
220GARCIA ESQUERDASUDANNA
-
284GARCIA FEBRERORAÜLINDEPENDENT
65GARCIA GOMEZVICTOR
-
149GARCIA PEREZISAAC
-
163GARRET PONSVANESSAMAIPAREM
288GARRIGA VILADRICHMARIAFONDISTES DEL SOLSONES
63GARSABALL VILELLARAKICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
257GASQUEZ SERRETPERE
-
80GIMÉNEZ FIGUERAÍNGRID#STARGARDT GO!
87GIRO RIBAUJOANARUNNERS MIRALCAMP
69GIRVENT LÓPEZANTONIINDEPENDENT
197GOMÀ LUCIAELISENDA
-
232GRACARLESCUDOS
221GRACIA ESTRADANOAC.E PEDALA.CAT
116GRANADOS CABESTANYSISCOMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
190GRAU BERMEJOJOAN CARLESCE LINYOLA
175GUAL CAMPABADALROBERT#STARGARDT GO!
174GUAL RIPOLLALEX#STARGARDT GO!
252GUTIÉRREZ RIUXAVILAST ZANKADA
42HERMOSO PUATONIMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
29HORTAL CASTAÑOREGINA
-
146HUGUET GINÉROGERRUNNERS DE PACOTILLA - ZONA ESPORT
59HUGUET PEREZJAUME MARIÀTHIAGO
169INGLA AYNÉSLAIA
-
1IRAIZOS TORREZALEXWAPS
193ISERN SABADIALBERTINDEPENDENT
195JEREZ GARCIAVERONICARUNNERS BALAGUER
70JIMÉNEZ MURPERE JOSEPCIGONYES - FLIX
255JORDITORRELLAS JOVANIAMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
81JOSEP MARIABALASCH VILARÓ#STARGARDT GO!
51JOVÉ MARCHFRANCISCOCAAD
14JURADO ROMAERIC
-
203LANASPA PUYALÒSCARCA AITONA
262LARA ALONSODAVIDINDEPENDENT
128LARA GARRANCHOANNABEL
-
209LARRULL CASASSISCOALMACELLES ATLÈTICA
182LATORRE PUIGAIDA
-
35LLOBERA SANMARTÍÀLVAROINDEPENDENT
264LLOBET ESQUIUSFRANCESCUECANOIA
90LLORENS ROIGMANEL#STARGARDT GO!
33LOPEZ BIGASLLUIS
-
283LOPEZ BONCOMPTEJAUME
-
2LOPEZ BOTANCHJESUSSAS
199LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZALBERTOESTADIO GIJON
32LÓPEZ IGUALPEDROVILANOVA DE L
290LOPEZ MILLANDANIINDEPENDENT
173LUPÓN BARRERAJAVIERMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
31LUQUE BARRULLJOANMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
153MACIAS DURANFRANCISCOLAST ZANKADA
187MAITEFARRAN FARREJUNCOSA
172MAJÀ GUIUMERCÈMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
159MAJÓSGORETTICE ROCKO ALMENAR
202MALLOL COSJOSEP MARIA100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
121MARCOS GRAUALMUDENA#STARGARDT GO!
75MARQUÉS RODÉSJOSEP MARIARUNNER'S BALAGUER
242MARQUÉS VILARDELLORIOLRUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E
227MARTI BRESOLIATMAA.A. XAFATOLLS
137MARTÍ REÑEANNAAA ELS TRES TOSSALS
66MARTI TERRERMARCTRUNAS TRAINING
82MARTÍN CORPORALESALFREDOTROTALLUNÀTICS
241MARTIN GIMENEZALBERTO
-
88MARTIN REFUSTAMARTAINDEPENDENT
244MARTINEZ LLENAADRIAKM0 PONENT
134MASDEU YÉLAMOSEDUARD
-
38MATEU LLEVADORJOSEP
-
201MAURICI CAMPSGLÒRIACLUBEXVALL
105MAYORAL GRANOLLERSALBERT#GOLRUNTROUPE#
106MAYORAL GRANOLLERSXAVI#GOLRUNTROUPE#
144MELENDEZ MATEONOAH
-
68MIMBRERA CUENCAJOSEPINDEPENDENT
135MIÑARRO GÓMEZSARA
-
279MIQUEL AMORÓSJORDIA.A. XAFATOLLS
162MIR PONSGEMMAMAIPAREM
161MIRANDA TERREENRICMAIPAREM
243MIROSLAVKRYSAMAIPAREM ALCARRAS
141MONCHO VIDALRUBENINDEPENDENT
79MONTAÑOLA SALAMÓSERGI
-
224MONTERO PLAZAYOLANDA
-
179MONTSERRAT PLAZAJORDI
-
55MOR BONETCARLES
-
217MORANCHO PUJOLROBERT
-
215MORANCHO TOMÀSJULIÀISOTOPES SPRINGFIELD
72MORENO NOVELLHECTOR
-
50MOTOS HERVASANGELMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
109MUNNÉ REIGNOEMÍ#GOLRUNTROUPE
139NOVELL CASADESUSALBERTATLETISMO BINEFAR
278OLARTE BERNATBLAIPEDALA.CAT
277OLARTE VIVESAITOR
-
95OLIVA PAUMARTA
-
191OMS GABAALEX
-
222ORPELLA MONTANÉGINAPEDALA .CAT
206ORTEGA LÓPEZDANIEL
-
208PACURARGEORGE MARIUS
-
40PALLISÉ GARDEÑESM. TERESA
-
194PALOMO JIMÉNEZTONIRUNNERS BALAGUER
273PAMPOLS SOLANSSANTICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
291PANAVERA CARRERADAVIDINDEPENDENT
198PANESALINASILVIAHILLFISIOTERAPIA
49PAU VÁZQUEZARESCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
118PERERA SELLÉSANTONIPADEL ARBECA
25PEREZ FRAGAJORDI
-
10PÉREZ TORRESJOSÉ LUIS#STARGARDT GO!
186PIJUAN ORÓANNATROTACAMINS
102PINÓS AIXALÀCLÀUDIA#GOLRUNTROUPE
103PINÓS MASÓXAVIER#GOLRUNTROUPE
62PIQUÉ PALACÍNNEUSCANSALLEBRES
111PIQUÉ ROMAÈRIC
-
22PUCINSKADOROTA
-
168PUIGFEL PALACINJORDICANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
145PUJOL MARTINEZVICTOR
-
181PULIDO PIMIQUEL
-
295QUINTANA IBAÑEZROGERGUINEU
11REÑÉ SIURANETAVICENÇ
-
248RIBES BORRÀSJOSEP MARIACLOS PONS XAVI THAI RUNNERS
196RIBÓ PORTAGERARD
-
287ROBREDO ALONSOCARLA
-
76ROCA OLIVERANTONICORREDORS.CAT
165RODENAS GONZALEZIVANC.E.PEDALA.CAT
148RODRIGUEZNELSON
-
268RODRÍGUEZ PEREARNAUJOAN EUGENI#STARGARDT GO!
289RODRIGUEZ VILADRICHGERARDFONDISTES DEL SOLSONES
240RODRIGUEZ ZAPATEREDUARDSICORIS CLUB
101ROIG GARRIDOCARME#GOLRUNTROUPE
77ROS DEPORTÓSMONTSERRATCORREDORS.CAT
294RÚBIES ABATCRISTINA
-
231RUBINAT MAJORALALBERTPADEL ARBECA
212RUBINAT MAJORALRAMONPADEL ARBECA
96RUBIRA MARTINEZANTONIOROCKOALMENAR
136RUIZ AGUILERACARME#STARGARDT GO
13RUIZ HERNANDEZCASIMIROINDEPENDIENTE
167SABATÉ SANCHOIVANC.E.ROCKO ALMENAR
99SALA GRASDANIPADEL ARBECA
225SALSE BERNADÓPAU
-
192SALVIA PUJOLAINATROTACAMINS
9SALVÓ MARTINEZJOANCAP
73SAN MARTIN LOPEZDAVINIA
-
39SANCHEZVENTURA
-
17SANCHEZ AGUILATONICLUB ATLETIC BORGES
265SÁNCHEZ BERCAROLINACANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
178SANCHEZ SANTIVERIANGELSMAIPAREM
269SANCHO HERRERAMANELTREMP RUNNERS
223SANFELIU SANGRAMARCXAFATOLLS
120SANJUAN PRATSXAVIER
-
164SANZ SANZSERAFINFONDISTES CERVERA
238SARRET CLARISOGEORGINA
-
200SARRET TORRESJAUMEPLABIKE
154SARROCA POLODAVIDC.E. ROCKO ALMENAR
7SEGARRA TELLFRANCESCLA GUINEU
205SEGURA MARTINEZJOSEP
-
204SEGURA MARTINEZJOAN
-
143SHARP PERALTASTEVENLAST ZANKADA
23SIRVENT SOLAJOANINDEPENDENT
71SOLSONA PIQUÉSÍLVIACLUB EXCURSIONISTA VALLFOGONA
131SUÀREZIVAN#STARGARDT GO!
239TABUYO SUPERVIARICARDO
-
8TARRUELLA RIUSRAMONA.A. XAFATOLLS
4TEIXIDÓ PARRAMONAJOANCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
93TEJADA ALVAREZMÓNICA
-
53TEJEDOR FONTANETRAMON
-
125TELLA CORNELLANAXAVIC.E.LINYOLA
157TERMENS CANALSJOANCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
276TERMENS CANALSXAVIERA. A. XAFATOLLS
158TERMENS SENTISJANCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
207TODEATANIA GABRIELASILVIAHILLFISIOTERAPIADOMICILIARIA
12TOMÀS LÓPEZLAURA
-
184TORRA JOVELLJOSEPMA
-
260TORRA MATEUJAUMECANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
213TORRADES GUARDIAJOSEP
-
214TORRADES REIGALEIX
-
28TORRENTS MANJON-CABEZAJOSEP
-
122TORRES LACASAESTER
-
64TUGUES RIUSAÏDA
-
230TURUGUET LÓPEZJOSEP LLUÍS
-
246UTGÉ ALEUJANAC.E. PEDALA.CAT
180VALL NOGUERAALBERTESPORTS TRUGA
150VALLSXAVI100X100 FONDISTES
263VELEZ MUÑOZPABLO
-
226VERA RAEZJORDIA. A. XAFATOLLS
272VERDU PAIJAROSA5&5 CORBINS
270VERDÚ PAIJÀROBERT5&5 CORBINS
142VERDÚ PAIJÀJORDI
-
47VIDAL MARTINGENISINDEPENDENT
89VILADRICH HUGUETANNA#STARGARDT GO!
61VILAGINÉS PIQUÉPOLCANSALLEBRES
60VILAGINES ROMEROLLUÍS ALBERTCANSALLEBRES
219VILALTA FONTANNA
-
94VILLAGRASA LABRADORJORGECLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
74XIRINACHS GÓMEZJAUME
-
189ZAVIRIUCHAIRMAMAIPAREM ALCARRAS

Última inscripció: 17/09/2021 11:06:40

Total d'inscripcions: 295 de 300

Servei ofert per Iter5