Total d'inscripcions: 189

Última inscripció: 13/12/2019 16:20:33

Formulari d'inscripció

Cognoms Nom Club
ABAD MUñOZMAGDATREVOL
AGRAZ FERRERFRANCISCO
-
AGUILÀ SANTAULÀRIAXAVIER
-
ALCAZAR LANDRYANNA
-
AMELLAMONTSE
-
ANADOLORS
-
ARBO GALOGENíS
-
ARGILES GALLARTRAMONSICORIS
ARIAS LIEBANAANATENNIS URGELL GRUPO ZURITOS
AVILA MOLINAANTONIA
-
BALCELLS NICOLAUJOSEP MARIAPASSEJADES
BARDINAJORDI
-
BERMEJO BALLESTERJUAN
-
BERNET ARQUéSÀNGELS
-
BLANCAFORT VELLVÉDÚNIAPASSEJADES
BOSCHROBERT
-
BOTELLERO TENANEREA
-
BRAGÓS BARDIAJORDI
-
BRUFAU VIDALJOSEP
-
CALVO PABLOSTOMAS
-
CAMATS PALOUMARIA
-
CANAL RICARTEVASQUAD MAMIS
CANALDA JIMéNEZYOLANDA
-
CARDET CARNéCARMEMONTOLIUCAMINA
CARDET CARNéTERESA
-
CARMONAFRANCISCO
-
CARRERA SEBASTIANOELIA
-
CASES SALUD ROSERINDEPENDENT
CASTAN VIDALROSA MARIA
-
CASTILLO BERNADOLAURATREVOL LLEIDA
CASTRO MONTESAIDA
-
CEREZO CARABASAANNABEL
-
CERVERAVICTòRIA
-
CEULAR RODRIGUEZISMAELPASSEJADES
CíVICO MORENOJOSé ANTONIO
-
CONSAXAVI
-
CORRETGé OLIVARTMARIA ROSACAMINADORES ALCARRàS
CURCÓ PEIRÓALINA
-
DàVALOS VISAYEMILA
-
DE LA FUENTE MARTINESTEREKKE
DELGADO LORENTESOFIA
-
DESONGLES BARBOSA ISABELPASSEJADES
DIAZ DIAZESTHER
-
DíEZ SANTOS MERCEDES CLUB ESPORTIU LA SEU VELLA
DOMENECH ESCABROS ISABELPASSEJADES
ECHEVARRIA CASTELLVí JOANSICORIS CLUB
ELIAS MOLGOLOLA
-
ESTEVEERENA
-
FERNANDEZ CASTETROSENDO
-
FERRERA FARREM. CARMETENNIS URGELL GRUP ZURITAS
FONT ESCUDERCONXITA
-
FRANCO RAMíREZGEMMA
-
FULLANA LLINàSMARIA NEUS
-
GALO MUñOZESTHER
-
GALVAN ARREDONDOANA LUISA
-
GARCíA MARTINEZAMAIAEGUNSENTIA CM
GARCIA RIOSLAURA
-
GARROFE CONSULLLUIS
-
GIL RIBEMARIA TERESA
-
GIMéNEZ BACAJUDIT
-
GIRON GàMIZMAITE
-
GIUMERCEDES
-
GONZáLEZ RUBIAANTONIO
-
GRACIAFLORENCIOSEU VELLA
GRAU MASIPPAULINO
-
GROTACARMEN
-
GUEMBE MAÑERUANIANO
-
HERNANDEZ CORTESENCARNASEU VELLA
HERZOG JIMENEZLOLAPASSEJADES
JAUREGUI IBARSDAVID
-
JAUREGUI IBARSBELEN
-
JORGE HERNANDEZJOSE LUIS
-
LAZARO RICARTPILAR
-
LIUSUGIANINA NICOLETAPASSEJADES
LOPEZ MARTINEZANTONIO
-
LOPEZ RUIZMIGUEL
-
LOPEZ RUIZMONTSE
-
LORENZO MARCOSJOSEFA
-
LORENZO MARCOSALEJANDRA
-
LUNA GóMEZ MONTSERRAT
-
MAGALLON TORNELARES
-
MALDONADO SERALMARLAS GRECAS
MANASANCH VILASECATERESA
-
MARIN PARRAEVA
-
MARSELLèS PONSPILAR
-
MARTIN BARRANQUERO SUSANA
-
MARTIN BARRANQUERO MARIA VICTORIA
-
MARTIN BARRANQUERO ENCARNA
-
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZGONZALOLAS GRECAS
MARTINEZ MALDONADOLUCIALAS GRECAS
MARTINEZ MALDONADOAITANALAS GRECAS
MELIAN TORRESMONICA
-
MELINES ROY ELENA CORRE&VOLA
MESALLES OROGLORIA
-
MIR GUIMROBERTTENNIS URGELL
MIR MULETMARIA ARES
-
MOLANDO GONZáLEZ VICTORIA
-
MOLEN GIBERT ESTHER
-
MOLLET ARMENGOLMARI CARMEPASSEJADES
MONTERO HERNANDEZMAITEBDIR
MONTERO MELEROVICENTE
-
MONTERO MORENOPAULA
-
MORAñO DIAZISMAEL
-
MORENO ADALIDPATRICIA
-
MORENO IGLESIASMONICA
-
MORIN ZAPATERMARIA
-
NAVARRO CABASéS BLANCA
-
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZTEREEKKE
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZISABELEKKE
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZMERCHE
-
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZANTONIA
-
NEVADOISASEU VELLA
NUEVO CANTEROCAROLINAPASSEJADE
OLIVART TORRENTRAMONACAMINADORES ALCARRàS
ORTEGA DE DIOSMARTAC.EX.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
ORTEGA DE DIOSSUSANACLUB SERRES DEL MESTRAL
ORTIZ SOLA JORDI
-
ORTIZ VALLSJORDI
-
PALLEJà MORANCHOBLAU
-
PASCUAL VELLVÉMARIA TERESAPASSEJADES
PELEGRI ORÓTERESA
-
PERALTA VEGALAIA
-
PEREZ CANDELPLÀCID
-
PEREZ GASCÓMARIANOTENNIS URGELL GRUP ZURITAS
PEREZ VENDRELLCRISTIAN
-
PONS ESTEVECARMEN
-
PORTA VILAGEMMA
-
PRIETO GALÁNLUISA
-
PRIM FARRESOFIA
-
PRIM GUIUMARTA
-
PUERTOLAS CANOSANDRA
-
PUIG CASTANMARTA
-
PUJANTELL OTEROMIQUEL
-
PUJOL TORRESJOSEP MARIA
-
QUI CAMBRESLLUIS
-
QUI SERENAMIRIAM
-
REGUÉ MIROLGA
-
RIATóS QUINTANAMòNICAPASSEJADES
RIUS VIñALS IVáN
-
RIVAS CORNADóESTHER
-
RODRIGUEZ SEVILLAANAPLUSFRESC TEAM
RODRIGUEZ TERRONES MARIA
-
ROMEU PRENAFETAROSAILERFEED
RUBIODOLORS
-
SALUD SALA MARIARUNNERS NO LIMITS
SAMITIER BOMBINPURICLUB DE TENNIS URGELL GRUP ZURITA
SAMPè MONCLúSJOSEP MªPASSEJADES
SAMPE MONCLUSPILARPASSEJADES
SAN RAFAEL GONZáLEZ MIGUEL
-
SANCHEZ CAÑIZARESMARIA JOSE
-
SáNCHEZ LAGUERRI ASUNCIóN
-
SANFIDEL MIRETALFRED
-
SANS RODONMARTAILERFEED
SANTIAGO GARCIABEGONYACLUB TENNIS URGELL GRUP ZURITO
SANZ DUROMONTSERRATTENNIS URGELL GRUP ZURITAS
SARROCA VILAJUANCARME
-
SERES ORTEGADOLORSTENNIS URGELL GRUP ZURITO
SERRA MOYAJAUMEAA XAFATOLLS
SEVILLARAQUEL
-
SISTAC FALIPRUTHPASSEJADES
SOLé ESCODAIVAN
-
SOLIVA LOPEZANA
-
TABUYO GARCIAISABEL
-
TAMAYO ROSA
-
TARRAGONALORETO
-
TARROJA MONTSERRATJAUME
-
TASIES FARRANANNA
-
TOLOSAJOSE
-
TORNEL BERTRALMONTSERRAT
-
TORRES SANCHEZ CRISTINA
-
TRILLO ACINANA
-
VEGA BALLESTEROSAURORA
-
VENDRELL VIDALJOVITA
-
VICHARES SANZESTHER
-
VILADEGUT GARRAYCRISTINA
-
ZAPATER LAXLAURA
-


Web de l'esdeveniment

Contacte organització - Contacte inscripcions


Formulari d'inscripció

Servei ofert per Iter5