Total d'inscripcions: 190

Última inscripció: 01/06/2019 00:50:27

Formulari d'inscripció

Cognoms Nom Club
ACHIMANDRAINDEPENDENT
ACHIMALEXANDRU NICUSORINDEPENDENT
ACHIMANA MARIAINDEPENDENT
ALCOBÉ SERAROLSOTASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA CORREVINYES
ALEMANY SERRA JANC.A. LA GUINEU
ALEMANY SERRA BIELC.A. LA GUINEU
ALEMANY SERRA PAULAC.A. LA GUINEU
ALFéREZ CRESPODAVID
-
ARQUE GIRIBETLAURAJOVENTUT ATLèTICA ARBECA
ARQUé GIRIBETAINAJOVENTUT ATLèTICA ARBECA
BADIA MONTOLIUARAN
-
BALCELLS ESCOLàJUDITEL NIU
BALCELLS ESCOLàADRIàESCOLA MARIA-MERCè MARçAL
BARRERO MENAMATEOINDEPENDIENTE
BASI MARTíROGER
-
BEDNAOUIAYAESBUFECS
BEDNAOUISABRINEESBUFECS
BEDNAOUISAIFESBUFECS
BIOSCA SANSGUILLEMMARINADA
BLASCO MORENOANDREACOL·LEGI EL CARME
BOIXBLANCAIGNASI PERAIRE
BOSCH CUARTEROMARCINDEP
BOTA CARULLAÈLIAC.A. LA GUINEU
BOTA CARULLAJANC.A. LA GUINEU
BRESOLÍ BELLMUNTRAQUELA.A. XAFATOLLS
BUERA ANASTASIPAUC. A. BELLVÍS
BUIREU GALITÓAINAC.A. LA GUINEU
BUIREU GALITÓMARTÍC.A. LA GUINEU
CALIMAN ANGEL
-
CAMBRAI CARULLANOAC.A. LA GUINEU
CAMBRAY CARULLAMARCMARINADA
CANELA ESPINNURIA
-
CANELA ESPINARES
-
CANELA ESPINORIOL
-
CARNICÉ BIOSCAMARCELA.A. XAFATOLLS
CARNICÉ BIOSCAABRILA.A. XAFATOLLS
CARNICEROETNA
-
CARRASCAL DAVIDNADIACASTELL SPORT
CARULLAARNAUMARINADA
CARULLA PALLASBIELC.A. LA GUINEU
CASARAMONA MACIàQUIM
-
CASARAMONA MACIàMARC
-
CLARAMUNT REIGPEPC.A. LA GUINEU
CLARAMUNT REIGCARLAC.A. LA GUINEU
COMENGE RIBARAMON
-
COMENGE RIBAÒRIA
-
COS PERELLOPOLESCOLA MARIA MERCE MARçAL
COTS ESTADELLALAIAASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA CORREVINYES
COTS RODEROCARLA
-
COTS RODEROSANDRA
-
COTS RODEROALBA
-
DALMAU RUBINATGUILLEMA.A. XAFATOLLS
DALMAU RUBINATARNAUA.A. XAFATOLLS
DALMAU RUBINATQUERALT
-
DARIAS SáNCHEZ ARIADNA-
DARIAS SáNCHEZ ALEIX -
DI CARLO GAIA
-
DIAZ AMORESALBAESCOLA POMPEU FABRA DE MOLLERUSSA
DIAZ AMORESMARCESCOLA POMPEU FABRA MOLLERUSSA
DÍAZ PAÑUELAKARLAA.A. XAFATOLLS
DÍAZ PEÑUELADAFNEA.A. XAFATOLLS
DOMINGO BALAGUÉPAUESCOLA POMPEU FABRA MOLLERUSSA
DOMINGO BAROPOL
-
EL HARRAK BENNOUNAISMAILESBUFECS
EROLES MESEGUERETNAC. A. BELLVÍS
ESCOLÀ TUDELAJUDITMARINADA
ESCUÉ MIQUELLAIAC.A. LA GUINEU
ESTEVE CIVICOALEXAPERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO
ESTEVE CIVICOARANPERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO
ESTEVE CLARISOMONTSE
-
ESTEVE CLARISOJORDI
-
ESTEVE FERNàNDEZ NúRIA#STARGARDT GO!
ESTEVE PONSADRIANAC.A. LA GUINEU
ESTEVE PONSMARTINAC.A. LA GUINEU
FA DO ROSARIOORIOL
-
FA DO ROSARIOXAVIER
-
FA DO ROSARIOKEVIN
-
FAIJES LEIVANIL
-
FAIJES LEIVAJORDI
-
FARRÉ ARGILÉSDAVIDC.A. LA GUINEU
FARRÉ ARGILÉSJOELC.A. LA GUINEU
FELIP NOWACZYKJORDIZER VENT SERÉ
FERNÀNDEZ TRULLOLSÍNGRIDARNAU BERENGUER
FERNANDEZ VALLSBRUCC.A. LA GUINEU
FERNANDEZ VALLSERINC.A. LA GUINEU
FERNANDO JUNYENTMARTINACORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC
FERNANDO JUNYENTJOANACORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC
FERNANDO JUNYENTLLUCCORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC
FOGUET CAMPSMARCELARNAU BERENGUER
FOLGUERA SECANELLMAX
-
FOLGUERA SECANELLTXELL
-
FONT PASCUALNILC.A. LA GUINEU
GABERNET SOLERELOIINDEPENDENT
GARCIA CABESTANYJAN100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
GARCIA SOLé JOEL
-
GARCIA SOLé ELOI
-
GARROFÉ GABERNETJÚLIAARNAU BERENGUER
GASSÓ RODONSERGIA.A. XAFATOLLS
GIRABETIBETIGNASI PERAIRE
GOñI TORRESFRANCESC
-
GOñI TORRESPAU
-
GONZALEZ SERRAMARTINAA.A. XAFATOLLS
GORGUES RULLÓVINYETLA GUINEU
GORGUES RULLÓJOSEPLA GUINEU
GORNÉ TUDELAPOLC.A. LA GUINEU
JEREZ MATEUJOELRUNNERS BALAGUER
JEREZ MATEUDANIELRUNNERS BALAGUER
JOUNOU SÀNCHEZMAGALTA.A. XAFATOLLS
JUNCOSAJúLIA
-
JUNYENT FUSTÉMEIC.A. LA GUINEU
JUNYENT FUSTÉPEREC.A. LA GUINEU
LLESET CAVAMARCESCOLA BRESSOL EL NIU
LLOBERA LLOBERA NÚRIAMARINADA
MALAGON GRANEROGUIFRé
-
MARCOS BELLETÀLEXVEDRUNA EL CARME
MARTí LOOMANSARTUR100 X 100 FONDISTES
MARTÍ TORRESJANAMARINADA
MEDA CODINESAROAASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA CORREVINYES
MICHALECSEBASTIANARNAU BERENGUER
MINGUELL TUDELANAIAC.A. LA GUINEU
MIQUEL GORGUESMARINAC.A. LA GUINEU
MIQUEL GORGUESNÚRIAC.A. LA GUINEU
MIRO GARCIAMARTÍ
-
MIRÓ GARCIAPAU
-
MITJANS SENDRÓSFERRANESCOLA L'ESTEL
MONCLÚS CAMPRUBÍNOÈLIAARNAU BERENGUER
MONTAñA CASTANERAADRIà
-
MOR CANODAMIÀZER VALL DE L'ARANYÓ
MOR CANOABELZER VALL DE L'ARANYÓ
MORALES GARCIAJANA.A. XAFATOLLS
MORENOCLÀUDIAIGNASI PERAIRE
NEGRÉS VALLSIONC.A. LA GUINEU
NEGRÉS VALLSJOSEPC.A. LA GUINEU
NIUBÓ NABAUCARLOTAA.A. XAFATOLLS
ORO GABERNETORIOL
-
PASCUAL TRULLNURIAC.A. LA GUINEU
PASCUAL TRULLANNAC.A. LA GUINEU
PAUL PLANESMARTÍ"EL SITJAR" LINYOLA
PELLICER LLOVERAMARTINA
-
PEREZ CAMARASANOEL"EL SITJAR" LINYOLA
PESTAÑA TUDELAÀLEXC.A. LA GUINEU
PESTANYA TUDELAISAACC.A. LA GUINEU
PIJUAN TÀPIAORIOLESCOLA L'ESTEL
PIJUAN TEIXIDÓJANARNAU BERENGUER
PINóS AIXALàMARTAA.A XAFATOLLS
POCURULLJOANIGNASI PERAIRE
PONS SAVADíDAC C.A. LA GUINEU
PONS SAVAÀLEXC.A. LA GUINEU
PONT GORNÉANNAC.A. LA GUINEU
PONT GORNÉCARLAC.A. LA GUINEU
POPELISIO MAXIMILIAN INDEPENDENT
POPKASIAN ABELIN INDEPENDENT
PORCEL GOUUNAIA.A.XAFATOLLS
PORCEL GOUARANCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
POU FELIPBIEL"EL SITJAR" LINYOLA
RIUSERICMARINADA
ROC QUERALTÓROCMOSSÉN TON CLAVÉ
ROC QUERALTÓONAMOSSÉN TON CLAVÉ
ROIG ADERNMARCZER VENT SERÉ
ROIG ADERNNARCÍSZER VENT SERÉ
ROMA PASCUALGUIOMAR
-
ROMA PASCUALVALENçA
-
ROZEWICZANTONI
-
ROZEWICZKORNEL
-
RUBINAT BOTIGUéÀLEX
-
SALA GRAUSCESC
-
SáNCHEZ ALBA IAN
-
SáNCHEZ ALBA ONA
-
SANCHO SEGARRAVALENTINA
-
SANFELIU BALCELLSLIAMC.A. LA GUINEU
SANFELIU TUDELAJOELC.A. LA GUINEU
SANS GARCIAUNAI
-
SANS KHORKHORDINAALEXANDRA
-
SANS KHORKHORDINAARNAU
-
SARAMONTAñA CASTANERA
-
SARRADELL RIBÓONA"EL SITJAR" LINYOLA
SERRANO VILAGRASAMARA.A. XAFATOLLS
SKUTA CARRIQUEANETTEVEDRUNA EL CARME
SOLSONA GARCIAARNAUC.A. LA GUINEU
SOLSONA GARCIAROGERC.A. LA GUINEU
TARRAGó COTSÀNEUEL CARME
TERUEL GENEJAN
-
TORRES SEGARRAROCC.A. LA GUINEU
TOSQUELLA ARGILÈSTONIMARINADA
VALL FONTÈLIAA.A. XAFATOLLS
VALLS ARTEROLILA-
VERA TÀPIESIRISARNAU BERENGUER
VILALTABLAUIGNASI PERAIRE
VILELLA SEGARRAMERITXELLASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA CORREVINYES


Web de l'esdeveniment

Contacte organització - Contacte inscripcions


Formulari d'inscripció

Servei ofert per Iter5