Total d'inscripcions: 175

Última inscripció: // ::

Formulari d'inscripció

Cognoms Nom Club Categoria
ADAMJOANALLEIDA UACADET (2003 - 2004)
AGUDO VILAGINÉSÀLEXXAFATOLLSPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
AIGUADÉ BERNAUSPAUXAFATOLLS-MOLLERUSSACADET (2003 - 2004)
AIXALÀ MONTULLLAIAA.A.XAFATOLLSALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
AIXALÀ MONTULLARNAUA.A.XAFATOLLSBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
ALEMANY ORÓAIDAJ.A.ARBECACADET (2003 - 2004)
ALEMANY ORÓANDREAJ.A.ARBECACADET (2003 - 2004)
ALEU ARDIACAJOSEP MARIARUNNER’S BALAGUEROPEN (1979 - 2000)
ALíAS SEGUéSGENíSPEDALA.CATCADET (2003 - 2004)
ARANDA MINGUELLAMARCATLETISMO VALENCIA CIFOPEN (1979 - 2000)
ARAUJO SáNCHEZSANDRAMAIPAREM ALCARRàSOPEN (1979 - 2000)
AUGE ESPUGAJOANLOS CHISPISVETERANS B (1918 - 1968)
AYALA CORONELPATRICIA
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
AZZIABDELHAKIMESBUFECSJÚNIOR (2001 - 2002)
BADIA PEREZMIREIARUNNERS BALAGUERVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
BADIA RIBALTAARANA.A. XAFATOLLSALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
BALAGUERó FONTELLESANNAESCAXICSPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
BAREA MARINJOEL
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
BEDNAOUISABRINEESBUFECSBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
BEDNAOUISEIFDINEESBUFECSALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
BEDNAOUIAYAESBUFECSALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
BENSENY VILALTABERTACEN BALAGUER INFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
BERNATNATàLIARUNNERVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
BLANCO QUEVEDOJOSE LUISLA SANSI LLORETVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
BOCANCEAMIRUNA
-
PRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
BOSCH CORONADOERIK
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
BRESOLÍ BELLMUNT RAQUEL A.A.XAFATOLLS INFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
CALDERó JAUMERUNNERVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
CALDERóERIK
-
ALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
CALDERóIKER
-
INFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
CALIMANCLAUDIOGLOBAL REFORMESOPEN (1979 - 2000)
CAMATS BERNAUSJORDILA SERRETA DE CORBINSVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
CANDEUMARUGASPAR DE PORTOLÀBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
CANTONS PéREZJOSEP MARIA
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
CAPELLALBERTESBUFECSJÚNIOR (2001 - 2002)
CAPELL QUIROSÀNGELFCBARCELONAINFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
CAPELL QUIROSKERENINDEPENDENTBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
CAROL GAYAJOANP.MONZóN- LLEIDA U.APRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
CAROL GAYABRUNAP.MONZóN- LLEIDA U.ABENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
CAROL GAYALAIAP.MONZóN- LLEIDA U.AALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
CASES I SABARIEGODIONISIOCAL TERéS VIDALVETERANS B (1918 - 1968)
CASTILLO HERNANDEZMARIA DE LOS ANGELESC. A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCAVETERANS B (1918 - 1968)
CIOBANU MARIACRISTINA
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
CLOS JURADOSARA
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
CLOSA VILARDELLROGERFONDISTES SOLSONESOPEN (1979 - 2000)
CLOTA XAVI
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
CONTRERAS CAPDEVILAADRIà
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
COZACLORENA
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
DAIFITARIKESCOLA BALAGUERPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
DAMOUCANGELICAROMANIAVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
DEL OLMO MOYAELISEPSICORIS CLUBVETERANS B (1918 - 1968)
DIAZ - ARISAANDREAESCATXICSJÚNIOR (2001 - 2002)
DÍAZ SERRAMARIAA.A. XAFATOLLSINFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
DÍAZ SERRAJÚLIAA.A. XAFATOLLSCADET (2003 - 2004)
DOBRESCUGIULIA ANAREEAVEDRUNA DE BALAGUERPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
DURAN MARSINYACBLANCAPEDALA.CATBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
EL AMOUD EL BACHACHERKI
-
VETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
EL AMOUD KADRYADAMPEDALA.CATCADET (2003 - 2004)
EL AMOUD KADRYYASIRPEDALA.CATINFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
EL AROUIAYA
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
EL BOUZIANI GONZALEZRANIA
-
PRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
EL FADILIENZOGASPAR DE PORTOLÀBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
EL HARRAKISMAILESBUFECSCADET (2003 - 2004)
EL HARRAKLAELAESBUFECSINFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
EL MARNIZMOHAESCOLA PIAALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
EL MARSAOUI BYADIAYA
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
ELMOUKI ZOUTIF AYAA.A XAFATOLS CADET (2003 - 2004)
ESPONA DIAZMARTÍ
-
PRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
ESTRADE VILADOMSJORDIA.A.XAFATOLLSALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
ESTRADE VILADOMSROGERA.A XAFATOLLSOPEN (1979 - 2000)
FARRE ARMENGOLPAU
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
FATORDIOP SOWN
-
PRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
FEIJOO LOPEZJESUS
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
FERNANDEZ CORTESORIOL
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
FLOTATS TRULLOLSIVETA.A.XAFATOLLSCADET (2003 - 2004)
FOGUET CAMPSANIOLA.A XAFATOLLSPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
GARCIA I BOSCHJORDI
-
VETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
GARCIA MORASANDRA
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
GARCIA MORAJUDITH
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
GIL LóPEZFRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTEESPECIAL OLÍMPICA
GIL LóPEZFCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTEOPEN (1979 - 2000)
GIRIBET VALLéS MAR
-
PRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
GRACIA ESTRADANOACLUB PEDALA.CATALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
HEGHIES GONZALEZIKER
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
HFAIRIAHMED
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
HFAIRIAHMEDESPORTS TRUGAOPEN (1979 - 2000)
ISTOCMIHAELARURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERAVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
JAAXOUNIBAYOUB
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
JEBARA SOUSSIABRAR
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
JORDAN RIBAESTELP.MONZON LLEIDA UAALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
JORDAN RIBAARANP.MONZON LLEIDA UAPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
JORNET MONTAGUTJORDIBARCELONA ATLETISMEVETERANS B (1918 - 1968)
JOU GARDENYESARNAUESCATXICSINFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
JUNIOR TURLICAMARIAN
-
PRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
KIHEL BELHIMERADAM
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
LAALAMAT JAAFARIAMIN
-
PRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
LAAYOUNIWIANE
-
ALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
LLOBERA FARNELLNURIAA.A.XAFATOLLSVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
LORCA DURáNNOEMíRUNNER'S BALAGUERVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
LUQUE ARAUJOBIELMAIPAREM ALCARRàSBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
MARCH LLOBERAMARIAA.A.XAFATOLLSALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
MARCH LLOBERAMARTINAA.A.XAFATOLLSPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
MARQUéS RODéSJOSEP MARIARUNNER'S BALAGUER C.EVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
MARQUéS RODéSJOSEP MARIA
-
VETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
MARQUéS VILARDELLORIOLRUNNER'S BALAGUER C.EINFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
MARQUéS VILARDELLMARIONARUNNER'S BALAGUER C.EBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
MARTÍN CORPORALESALFREDOTROTALLUNÀTICSVETERANS B (1918 - 1968)
MARTINEZ ROMEROUNAIPEDALA.CATBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
MARTINEZ VARGASISABELGASPAR DE PORTOLÀALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
MARTÍNEZ VILLARTDIDAC
-
PRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
MERCADO BIAUMARCGASPAR DE PORTOLÀPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
MIHAI CALUGARARTUROGASPAR DE PORTOLÀPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
MIMBRERA CUENCAJOSEP
-
VETERANS B (1918 - 1968)
MIRANDA MIRENRICMAIPAREM ALCARRàSBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
MIRANDA TERREENRICMAIPAREM ALCARRàSVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
MONSONIS LOPEZXAVI
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
MORA SANS CARLESLASTZANKADAVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
MURO SOLÉMIREIAGASPAR DE PORTOLÀALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
NAVARLAZJUAN
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
NAVARLAZJUAN
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
NAVARRO NAVASISMAEL
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
NAVARRO NAVASLUCIA
-
ALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
NIUBÓ NABAUCARLOTAA.A.XAFATOLLSBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
OLARTE BERNATBLAIPEDALA.CATALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
ORTEGA LEONJUANJO
-
ALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
ORTEGA LEONROCIO
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
PALLàS CAPDEVILAOSCAR
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
PANIAGUA BONIFASIMARIONA
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
PASCUAL GARCIAISABELA.A.XAFATOLLSVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
PAULS VERDUJULICORBINS RUNNERSVETERANS B (1918 - 1968)
PELLICER TORRESCASANAANNAESCATXICSBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
PELLICER TORRESCASANAQUIMESCATXICS ALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
PéREZ ÁLVARO DAVID
-
CADET (2003 - 2004)
PEREZ BONACHERALOURDES
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
PÉREZ ROSELLXAVIXAFATOLLSALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
PÉREZ ROSELLJUDITHXAFATOLLSBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
PéREZ RUBINATCLAUDIAESCATXICSPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
PIORIOLCAVAOPEN (1979 - 2000)
PIñA TORRAMARTINAESCATXICSBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
PINÓS AIXALÀMARTAA.A.XAFATOLLSPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
PINÓS AIXALÀCLÀUDIAA.A.XAFATOLLSBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
PORTéMANELESBUFECSVETERANS B (1918 - 1968)
PORTéEL HARRAKLAELAESBUFECSINFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
QUIRóS GARCIAKERENINDEPENDENTOPEN (1979 - 2000)
RAMDANIIKRAM
-
ALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
RICART TRILLANADALPEDALA.CATBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
RIUS RIBó MARC
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
RODéS LLOBETBERTA
-
PRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
RODRIGUEZ - BATISTAFERNANDO
-
VETERANS B (1918 - 1968)
RODRIGUEZ CARMONAABIGAIL
-
ALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
ROSADO MARINIBAI
-
ALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
SANAHUJA BALAGUéMARISíNA.A. XAFATOLLSJÚNIOR (2001 - 2002)
SANAHUJA BARRANCOJOSEP RAMONA.A. XAFATOLLSVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
SANS RIBASROGER
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
SANZ MARTINGILBERTBALAGUEROPEN (1979 - 2000)
SARRET TORRESJAUME
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
SEMMANESARAGASPAR DE PORTOLÀPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
SERRA GOMEZROCIO
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
SERRANO NúñEZJOTAAMISIOPEN (1979 - 2000)
SERRANO VILAGRASAMARA.A. XAFATOLLSINFANTIL (2005 - 2006)
SOLÉ FARRÀSSERGIGASPAR DE PORTOLÀPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
TASILLO GILSHEILA
-
BENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
TICó TORRESARESXAFATOLLSPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
TORRAS I CORTINANOEMITROTALLUNATICSOPEN (1979 - 2000)
TRULLOLS ABADDíDACA.A.XAFATOLLSALEVÍ (2007 - 2008)
TRULLOLS PEDRARAMONA.A.XAFATOLLSVETERANS A (1969 - 1978)
VANYFLORES PATONRUNNERS BALAGUEROPEN (1979 - 2000)
VILAPLANA GONZALEZARCADI
-
PRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
VILARDELL TREPATMARCRUNNER'S BALAGUER C.EBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)
VILARDELL TREPATNILRUNNER'S BALAGUER C.EPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
WADDILOVENYLAH ZAINAALTAN LOGIESPORTPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
WADDILOVEISAAC JOSHUAALTAN LOGIESPORTPRE-BENJAMÍ (2011 - 2012)
WILCZYNSKIDARIUSZ
-
OPEN (1979 - 2000)
ZAOUIDOUAAESBUFECSJÚNIOR (2001 - 2002)
ZAOUIHAITAMESBUFECSBENJAMÍ (2009 - 2010)


Web de l'esdeveniment

Contacte organització - Contacte inscripcions


Formulari d'inscripció

Servei ofert per Iter5