Total d'inscripcions: 212

Última inscripció: // ::

Formulari d'inscripció

Cognoms Nom Club
ABóS MARTíNEZ ROGER 
-
ABóS MARTíNEZ GERARD 
-
ADAMJOANALLEIDA U.A
AGUADO LOPEZYVET
-
AGUDO VILAGINÉSÀLEX
-
AGUDO VILAGINéSMARTí
-
AGUERREBEHEREELUNEYLLEIDA UA
AIGUADé BERNAUSPAU
-
AIXALà CASESLAURA
-
AIXALà MONTULLLAIA
-
AIXALà MONTULLARNAU
-
ALíAS SEGUéSGENíS
-
ARANDA RIBERALEONATACIÓ LLEIDA
ARESTé SOSABLAU
-
ARMERO MONTANÉMARIONALLEIDA UA
AUMEDES PUIGJOFRE
-
BADIA MONTOLIUARAN
-
BADIA RIBALTAARAN
-
BALLESTé GALCERAN CESC
-
BALLESTEROS DíAZLUCíA
-
BALSELLS MIRETANDREA
-
BALSELLS MIRETMARC
-
BEDNAOUISABRINEESBUFECS
BEDNAOUIAYAESBUFECS
BOLDú ORTIZ MONTSE
-
BONJORN CLOTETMARTI
-
BOSCH CUARTEROMARCESBUFECS
BOSCH MARTINEZROC
-
BOSCH MARTINEZLILA
-
BOSCH NIUBóMARTA
-
BOTA CARULLAJANESCOLA MARINADA
BOTA CARULLAÈLIAESCOLA MARINADA
BRESOLÍ BELLMUNT RAQUEL 
-
CABA GALLINATNIL
-
CABA MINGUELLAEUDALDCEIP LES ARRELS
CABELLO GARCIAÀLEX
-
CABELLO GARCIAGUERAU
-
CALATAYUD MUÑOZMARTI CA RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
CALATAYUD MUÑOZPAU CA RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
CAMARASA PUEYOADRIáN
-
CAPELL QUIROSALBAINDEPENDENT
CAPELL QUIROSÀNGELFCB
CARLES VALLGUILLEM
-
CAROL GAYALAIALLEIDA U.A
CAROL GAYABRUNALLEIDA
CAROL GAYAJOANLLEIDA U.A
CARULLA PALLàSARNAU
-
CASELLES POTRONYMARIA
-
CEREZO LLAMASMARA
-
CEREZO LLAMASIKER 
-
CHELIZ SOLANINANDOLLEIDA UA
CHELIZ SOLANIBELENLLEIDA UA
CLOP GRUMMICHARNAU
-
COBO DANCHEZHUGO
-
COBO SANCHEZMARTINA
-
COBO SANCHEZALVARO
-
CORDERO SÁNCHEZNILJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA ARBECA
CORNUDELLA FIGUERESLAIAJOVENTUT ATLETICA D
CORTÉS CLEMENTECARLASÍCORIS CLUB
DALMAU RUBINATGUILLEM
-
DALMAU RUBINATARNAU
-
DíAZ AMORESALBA
-
DIAZ AMORESMARC
-
DíAZ PEñUELADAFNE
-
DíAZ PEñUELAKARLA
-
DÍAZ SERRAMARIA
-
EL ABBASSIMAJADA
-
EL ABBASSIMANAR
-
EL HARRAKISMAILESBUFECS
EL HARRAKLAELAESBUFECS
EL YAMANI ABIDRAZAN
-
ELMOUKI ZOUTIF AYA
-
ESPINOSA FARNELLMARIA
-
ESQUILICHE BUñALESAITANA
-
ESTRADE VILADOMS JORDI
-
FALGUERA FOLGUERAAINA
-
FALLFATOU
-
FARNELL CODINABLAU
-
FARRé FONTANETURIEL
-
FARRÉ PEIRÓMARC
-
FARRES VAZQUEZAINA
-
FLORENTIN AMBROSMATT
-
FLOTATS TRULLOLSIVET
-
FOGUET CAMPSMARCEL
-
FOGUET CAMPSANIOL
-
FONTANET MARSALBLAU
-
GABERNET SOLERELOI
-
GADEA NICOLÀS
-
GARCIAEZEQUIEL ZER PLAURCEN
GARCIAMIKAEL ZER PLAURCEN
GARCIA LARAPOL
-
GARCIA LARAAINA
-
GARCIA MANEROLEIRE
-
GARDEñES OROBITGALGUER
-
GASSÓ RODONSERGI
-
GOMà PONSTANIT
-
GOMà PONSAINET
-
GONZALEZ SERRAMARTINA
-
GRACIA ESTRADANOAPEDALA.CAT
GRAñó ANDRéSCARLES
-
HERRERO SERRADELLGUERAU
-
HUGUET CAMPANYMARCEL
-
INGLADA BALASCHBLAU
-
INGLADA BALASCHGUERAU 
-
INGLADA BALASCHURGELL
-
ISLA GARCIAROC
-
JOUNOU SABATéBLAI
-
JUNCOSA CERVELLÓJÚLIA
-
LABRANYA ORTEGALLUCJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA ARBECA
LLANES PARRANOELINDEPENDENT
LLESET CAVAMARC
-
LLOBERA BALLETBÒLAIA
-
LLOBERA LLOVERANÚRIA
-
LLOBERA LLOVERAARES
-
LLORET CEBRIANPAU
-
LLOVERA SIMOMARTAZER PLAURCéN
LLOVERA SIMOCESC
-
MARCH LLOBERAMARTINA
-
MARCH LLOBERAMARIA 
-
MARIMON CORTADAINGRID
-
MARQUES VILARDELLMARIONA
-
MARSOL VILARRUBíMARTíCEIP JOAQUIM PALACIN
MARSOL VILARRUBíÈRICCEIP JOAQUIM PALACIN
MARTI ROSANASBERTA
-
MARTí TORRESJANA
-
MARTíNEZ ANGUERANIAESCOLA ARNAU BERENGUER
MARTíNEZ BONJOCH LAIA
-
MARTíNEZ CASTELLSDíDAC
-
MARTíNEZ CASTELLSADRIà
-
MAS MORRERESJANAESCOLA ARNAU BERENGUER
MATAMOROS BOTAABRILA.A.XAFATOLLS
MATAMOROS BOTAMARA.A.XAFATOLLS
MIQUEL GIRóQUIM 
-
MIQUEL PENELLAAINA
-
MIRÓ GARCIAMARTÍ
-
MIRÓ GARCIAPAU
-
MOLAS MOLINASERGI
-
MONEDERO GALEOTEJúLIA
-
MONTULL TELLOPOL
-
MORALES GARCIAJAN
-
MORELL CONSUEGRALEO
-
NISTORJULIA PAULA
-
NIUBÓ NABAUCARLOTA
-
ONIEVA LLOBERAANNATRI 4.40
ORDóñEZ DíEZARALLEIDA UA
OROMÍ TORRAPAU
-
ORRIT TASIESALBACEIP EL SITJAR
PASCUAL CABELLOFERRAN
-
PEDRÓS CAMBRAYARES
-
PEDRÓS CAMBRAYPOL
-
PELLICERMARTINAZER PLAURCEN
PéREZ ÁLVARO DAVID
-
PéREZ IBARSRICARDLLEIDAUA
PéREZ ROSELLXAVI
-
PéREZ ROSELLJUDITH
-
PIERA GABARRACLARA
-
PINÓS AIXALÀMARTA
-
PINÓS AIXALÀCLÀUDIA
-
PIZARRO USTRELLJORDIRUNNERS ELVENDRELL
PLANESMARIONA ZER PLAURCEN
PORCEL GOUUNAI
-
PRATS PIJUANMARC
-
PRIMO GARDENYESMARIALLEIDA UA
QUEROLGIL
-
QUEROL CANOQUIM
-
QUEROL CANOBRUNA
-
QUEROL GISPERTJANA
-
RIVAS ESCOLàAXELAE VILA-SANA
ROIG CABANESBIEL 
-
ROSELL MATUTEPOLLLEIDA UA
ROSELL MATUTEONALLEIDA UA
ROSELLO ROMEROPOL
-
ROSELLO ROMEROGENÍS
-
ROURE BEAALBA
-
ROURE BEAARNAU
-
RUé ALGADOMARTí
-
SALA GRAUSCESC
-
SALVIA IBARSGUILLEM
-
SANTAMARíA ALZATEANDRéS
-
SAUCH SECANELLLAURA
-
SERGHINIAHLAMIGNASI DE PIRAIRE
SERRADELL MOYÀJAN
-
SERRANO AIXALàMIREIA
-
SERRANO VILAGRASAMAR
-
SEVILLANO PALMABRAYAN
-
SEVILLANO PALMAJORDI
-
SOLé ROCAQUERALT
-
SOLé VALLCLàUDIA 
-
TARRAGó COTS ÀNEUSINGLETRACK TEAM
TICó TORRESARES
-
TOMÀS PANÉPAUC.E. EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA
TOMÀS TÀPIESJAN
-
TOSQUELLA ARGILéSTONICLUB ATLèTIC LA GUINEU
TROYANO SANTACANABLAI
-
TRULLOLS ABADDíDAC
-
UTGé ALEUAINAPEDALA.CAT
UTGé ALEUJANAPEDALA.CAT
VALL DALMAUONA
-
VALL DALMAUONA
-
VALL NOGUERAALBERTESPORTS TRUGA
VALL-LLAURA ESPARTJOAN100X100 FONDISTES TàRREGA
VALLVERDUANNA ZER PLAURCEN
VALLVERDú SEGURAÈRIC
-
VEGA SOLEPAULA
-
VELASCO PELEGRIARES
-
VIDAL VISAMAX
-
VILES COTSGUILLEM 
-
VIVES MORENOJANA
-
VIVES MORENOJANA
-
WYPYCHAMELIA
-
WYPYCHMARTINA
-
ZAMBRANO LLOBERAÀLEX
-


Web de l'esdeveniment

Contacte organització - Contacte inscripcions


Formulari d'inscripció

Servei ofert per Iter5