Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Josep Mª Segura Castells VETM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 4 482.54
2 Alfons Arbones Cervello SENM CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 5 454.64
3 Josep M Calucho Sole MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 5 394.03
4 Jose Manuel Cobo Jiménez VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 375.15
5 Angel Nieto Cerrillo JUNM CUDOS CUDOS 4 349.19
6 Albert Ibars Peiró JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 323.31
7 Mauri Grigelmo De La Cruz SENM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 5 314.64
8 Josep Bajona Cases MASM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 4 286.47
9 Josep Mª Segues Segues VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 3 281.01
10 Ivan Ingles Ibars SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 262.45
11 Enric Pruna Galocha SENM Club Esp. Cerdanya Pirineus Club Esp. Cerdanya Pirineus 2 251.11
12 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 249.48
13 Fernando Serrando Vargas MASM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 5 245.70
14 Jonathan Quer Grau VETM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 3 240.68
15 Xavier Mombiela Casas SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 238.62
16 Ignasi Valgañón Barberà SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 4 232.99
17 Marti Lazaro Cordero SENM Club Excta. Ripoll Club Excta. Ripoll 1 230.40
18 Santiago Capdevila Guiu VETM KAFRES TEAM KAFRES TEAM 5 225.28
19 Raul Butaci SENM CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1 218.88
20 Carlos Bartrina Gea SENM CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1 207.36
21 Alex Pifarré SENM NIU DEL NADÓ NIU DEL NADÓ 2 202.35
22 Erlantz Zaldunbide Legarra SENM Zaldai Mendi Taldea Zaldai Mendi Taldea 1 195.84
23 Krysa Miroslav VETM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 3 194.44
24 Fer Maldonado Seral MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 4 193.28
25 Ivan Sabate Sancho SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 186.53
26 Bernat Gil Ventura VETM Unió Excta. de Catalunya de Gràcia Unió Excta. de Catalunya de Gràcia 1 184.32
27 Josep Maria Torrelles Montanuy SENM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 3 183.97
28 Miquel àngel Vall Permiquel SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 2 182.30
29 Isidre Domenech Garcia VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 178.91
30 Paul Iacob SENM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 2 173.90
31 Unai Calafell Vegas SENM Club Excta. Madteam Club Excta. Madteam 1 170.50
32 Alan Moncho Aracil SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 168.14
33 Xavier Solsona Novell SENM CUDOS CUDOS 2 163.72
34 Pau Montane Vidal SENM Ass. Esp. Pallars (se) Ass. Esp. Pallars (se) 1 163.58
35 Oscar Monclús Ferrer SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 144.80
36 Marc Marin Camino SENM CEAR CEAR 2 143.67
37 Rafael Bertomeu Carrascosa SENM Centre Excta. del Penedès Centre Excta. del Penedès 1 142.85
38 David Vidal Cugat SENM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 142.34
39 Jordi Carceller Núñez SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 2 139.42
40 Robert Albesa Aguiló SENM Club Esp. de Muntanya la Cameta Coixa Club Esp. de Muntanya la Cameta Coixa 1 135.94
41 Josep Cuadrat Besa VETM ASICS TEAM ASICS TEAM 1 135.22
42 Marcel Druguet Carreras JUNM Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat 1 133.63
43 Sergi Ventaja Martin VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 133.58
44 Marc Ollé Bernades SENM CAP CAP 1 131.33
45 Gerard Mangrané Santos SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 128.11
46 Xavier Rubio Llambí VETM Foment Excta. de Barcelona Foment Excta. de Barcelona 1 126.72
47 Albert Torrens Vives SENM Grup Excta. Serralada Grup Excta. Serralada 1 122.11
48 Andreas Animaluminiu Lundblad SENM SUECIA / FALKENBERG ALLSTARS SUECIA / FALKENBERG ALLSTARS 1 120.99
49 Marc Larrey Sole SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 120.87
50 JESUS PAU VAZQUEZ VILARDELL SENM ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU 1 120.08
51 Juanjo Ruiz Moral VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 5 118.31
52 Angel Garcia Quintial VETM Ass. Esp. Ekke Lleida Ass. Esp. Ekke Lleida 1 117.50
53 Gerard Torres Rovira VETM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONèS 2 117.23
54 David Mendez Duran VETM CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA 1 113.87
55 Genís Vergés Balasch SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 113.61
56 Eloy Gonzalez Hernandez VETM SENTEBÉ GYM SENTEBÉ GYM 1 112.90
57 Manel Romeo Algué VETM RUNNERS NO LIMITS RUNNERS NO LIMITS 2 112.22
58 Carlos Cierco Garrido VETM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALTA RIBAGORÇA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALTA RIBAGORÇA 2 110.61
59 Jonathan Valverde Castan SENM CAP CAP 1 108.29
60 Antonio De Padua Artes Ferrer SENM PERALTA DE LA SAL PERALTA DE LA SAL 1 107.15
61 Enric Ibañez Cano SENM Castillo Athletic Club Castillo Athletic Club 1 105.98
62 David Sarroca Polo SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 105.77
63 Carlos Fernández Dobarro SENM AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA 1 105.33
64 Joan Torné Enrich JUNM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 102.81
65 David Bellart Sans VETM CA IVARS CA IVARS 2 100.32
66 Marc Toda Vericat SENM 1 96.01
67 Miquel Peruga Peroy SENM CE POBLA DE SEGUR CE POBLA DE SEGUR 2 95.01
68 Dani Bellart Sans VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 94.66
69 ADRIAN REDONDO MACARRON SENM RUNNERS NO LIMITS RUNNERS NO LIMITS 1 93.54
70 Guillem Soler Duran VETM Tri Relay Tri Relay 1 89.86
71 Ivan Calvó Vigara SENM Club Esp. de Muntanya la Cameta Coixa Club Esp. de Muntanya la Cameta Coixa 1 87.55
72 Jordi Malla Esqué SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 85.40
73 Jordi Soto Mascarilla SENM CAP CAP 1 85.25
74 Enric Argelich Torra MASM Ass. d’Esp. de Muntanya de Capellades Ass. d’Esp. de Muntanya de Capellades 1 82.94
75 Jordi Torrelles Montanuy SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 82.56
76 DAVID PATIÑO UBIA SENM CLUB EXCTA UEC ANOIA CLUB EXCTA UEC ANOIA 1 82.14
77 Albert Luengo Leyva JUNM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 3 80.27
78 Jaume Farreny Reyes SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 79.71
79 XAVIER PATIÑO UBIA VETM CLUB EXCTA UEC ANOIA CLUB EXCTA UEC ANOIA 1 78.94
80 Manel Niella Pitarch SENM Cara Nord Cara Nord 1 78.34
81 Xavier Villarte Tebé VETM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 1 76.86
82 Bernat Domenech Canals SENM Centre Excta. del Penedès Centre Excta. del Penedès 1 76.03
83 NIC BOLIART ROMERO SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 75.84
84 Angel Bautista Jurg JUNM BTT & RUN MONTSEC BTT & RUN MONTSEC 1 75.74
85 Cesar Mur Ibarz VETM ELRETODECORRER.COM CD BIOFRUTAL SPORT ELRETODECORRER.COM CD BIOFRUTAL SPORT 1 75.30
86 Jordi Camats Bernaus VETM LA SERRETA - CORBINS LA SERRETA - CORBINS 2 75.07
87 Jordi Millà Arenas SENM CEER ROSSELLÓ CEER ROSSELLÓ 2 73.43
88 Jordi Gil Pauls SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 72.59
89 Pere Segura Garsaball VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 70.67
90 Josep Farnell Herrera VETM SINGLETRACK TEAM SINGLETRACK TEAM 3 70.62
91 Marc Perella Yepes VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 2 69.67
92 Mariano Pujol MASM C.P.A.M. BALAGUER C.P.A.M. BALAGUER 2 69.36
93 Josep Mª Montragull Llenas MASM Centre Excta. la Xiruca Foradada Centre Excta. la Xiruca Foradada 1 69.12
94 Luis Mariano Fernández Bernabeu VETM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 68.32
95 RUBEN GARCIA MARQUES SENM 1 68.26
96 JORDI CABRE ROCA SENM ASSOC. EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS ASSOC. EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS 1 66.99
97 Cesar Ibañez Salinas VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 66.14
98 Francesc Pont Torné VETM ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 1 65.73
99 Ernest Fargues Lloret VETM CEAR CEAR 1 65.16
100 Joan Ribes Estrada MASM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 64.79
101 Augusto Corrales De Pablos VETM CAP CAP 1 64.51
102 Marc Franquesa Cañadell SENM LA TRIBU DE BARBENS LA TRIBU DE BARBENS 1 63.20
103 Roger Sant Vidal SENM Agrup. Excta. "Catalunya" Agrup. Excta. "Catalunya" 1 62.21
104 Pere Pedrol Sanchez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.21
105 FERRAN PONS COLL JUNM TRACK OUTDOOR SPORTS TRACK OUTDOOR SPORTS 1 60.67
106 Aitor Ruiz De Alda Boal VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 60.45
107 Joan Carles Liebanas Ruiz MASM Club Excta. Madteam Club Excta. Madteam 1 59.90
108 Lluis Garcia Aparicio VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 59.74
109 Eduard Serradell Camats SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 59.41
110 Jaume Codina Mejon MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 58.47
111 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral VETM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 58.36
112 Carlos Brito Nuesi SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 57.21
113 Ramon Cisquella Diaz SENM RUNNERS NO LIMITS RUNNERS NO LIMITS 1 55.51
114 Jordi Cases Blasi VETM ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D’ÀNEU 1 55.30
115 Edgar Barcelo Soro SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 54.35
116 Marc Raluy Masich SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.58
117 Luis Antonio Vicente Fernandez VETM CAP CAP 1 52.99
118 Raul Baradad Benitez VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 51.82
119 Pepe Collado Martínez VETM PLUSFRESC PLUSFRESC 1 50.68
120 Lluís Aznar Arasa SENM CROMA SMILE RUNNERS CROMA SMILE RUNNERS 2 50.63
121 Dani Querol Duart SENM CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1 50.56
122 Sergi Coca Mesa VETM ESQUERDABOCS ESQUERDABOCS 1 49.82
123 Domenec Aldavo Andreu MASM CUDOS CUDOS 2 49.62
124 Ferran Domenech Fageda VETM Grup Excta. Manlleu Grup Excta. Manlleu 1 48.38
125 Francesc Codina Ramon SENM RUNNERS NO LIMITS RUNNERS NO LIMITS 2 47.09
126 Toni Parrot Magri VETM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 46.97
127 Jairo Carretero San José VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 46.41
128 Cesar Fernandez Garcia MASM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 46.34
129 JAUME DELCLOS AYATS VETM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 45.50
130 Carles Verdés Arrufat VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 44.89
131 Kiko Peris Folgado VETM Ass. Esp. Pallars (se) Ass. Esp. Pallars (se) 1 43.78
132 Sisco García Ortega VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 42.03
133 Jordi Solà Bonet VETM 8700 8700 1 41.47
134 Joan Vilardell Regué SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 40.77
135 David Montaña De La Sierra VETM BIKELLIVIA BIKELLIVIA 1 40.54
136 Jose Ruiz Molina SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 39.86
137 Sergio Badia Riba SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 39.10
138 Agustí Victor Castan MASM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 39.05
139 Josep Maria Elvira Minguez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 37.60
140 Juan Antonio Henestrosa Lara SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA 1 37.01
141 Jesús Font I Pijuan MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 36.98
142 Joaquim Angles Tallada SENM Ass. Esp. Mountain Runners del Berguedà Ass. Esp. Mountain Runners del Berguedà 1 36.86
143 JAIME CASTRO MACIA MASM 1 36.66
144 David Roma Palou VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 2 36.15
145 Cristian Catala Blay SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 35.59
146 Josep Maria Torres Marsol VETM CLUB TORREGROSSA CLUB TORREGROSSA 1 35.39
147 Joan Llopart Moragas MASM Centre Excta. Taradell Centre Excta. Taradell 1 34.56
148 Josep Miquel Salvadó Rodríguez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 34.16
149 Jordi Gilbert Barba SENM ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA LO BUNKER ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA LO BUNKER 2 33.19
150 Carles Profitos Lapedra MASM CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER 1 32.86
151 David Vendrell Cuñat VETM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 32.74
152 Marc Vergés Roura VETM Club Excta. Madteam Club Excta. Madteam 1 32.26
153 Josep Roca Llobet VETM CUDOS CUDOS 2 31.92
154 Albert Ojer Blasi MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 31.86
155 Jesús Auberni Llaudet MASM 1 31.60
156 EDUARD FARRAN FARRE SENM AE URGELL AE URGELL 1 31.31
157 Toni Vidal Camell SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 30.66
158 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 30.41
159 Xavi Brugos Andreu VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 30.36
160 RAFA ALBARRACIN COCHERI VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 29.95
161 Jordi Giron Palacin SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 29.89
162 Jose Baena Ribe SENM Club Excta. Madteam Club Excta. Madteam 1 27.65
163 Miquel Comella Pera MASM 1 26.54
164 Ruben Bienzobas Cobo SENM ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL FAYANAS ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL FAYANAS 1 26.06
165 JOAN CARLES CHARLES MILLAN MASM Ass. Esp. Ekke Lleida Ass. Esp. Ekke Lleida 1 25.34
166 ALBERTO OJER BLASI MASM 1 25.28
167 Fidel Florensa Pijuan VETM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 1 24.62
168 XAVIER CASAMITJANA FERNANDEZ SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 24.02
169 David Martin Nuñez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 23.17
170 Felipe Llaguna Egea SENM Centre Excta. Borges Garrigues Centre Excta. Borges Garrigues 1 23.04
171 MARC COMA JURADO SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 22.75
172 Javi Martinez Garcia VETM BIKES PONENT BIKES PONENT 1 21.72
173 Alex Muñoz Blanco MASM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 21.49
174 Robert Clariana Peris SENM GYM-NYAM GYM-NYAM 1 21.35
175 Roger Farres Trullols VETM MAITANT MAITANT 1 20.74
176 David Cau Saurina VETM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D’ARAN 2 20.23
177 GENIS ALIAS SEGUES JUNM A.A. XAFATOLLS A.A. XAFATOLLS 1 20.22
178 Pau Tarragona Aguilà SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 19.93
179 ESTEVE LLAGUNES CAMATS VETM CUDOS CUDOS 2 19.28
180 Marc Valls Solanes SENM C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 18.96
181 Xavier Faus Tora MASM CROMA SMILE RUNNERS CROMA SMILE RUNNERS 1 18.82
182 Mario Guiu Sanz MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 18.50
183 XAVIER VILLALBA MOSELLA SENM 1 17.70
184 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 17.08
185 Jordi Fontova Curia VETM GERB TRAIL GERB TRAIL 1 15.93
186 Valen Gargallo Alcaraz VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 15.88
187 Julio Ramonet Carrilllo VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 15.66
188 Carles Capell Peiro MASM CLUB CICLISTA TORREGROSSA CLUB CICLISTA TORREGROSSA 1 15.17
189 Isidro Puig Sanchis MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 14.43
190 JOSEP M. CAHELLES PAGAN VETM SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 13.90
191 Ivan Torrecillas Moreno VETM CC TOSSAL GROS CC TOSSAL GROS 1 12.81
192 Jordi Banyeres Vila VETM 1 12.64
193 Miguel David Morales Gimenez VETM LOS MOSQUETEROS LOS MOSQUETEROS 2 11.70
194 Oriol Tomas Agusti VETM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 1 11.39
195 Sebastia Batalla Banyeres VETM RELAX RELAX 1 11.38
196 Roger Caixal JUNM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 10.14
197 LLUIS SANDIUMENGE TURMO SENM 1 10.11
198 Joan Bonet Capell VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 9.96
199 Salvador Espinet Morlans VETM LO MAKOT LO MAKOT 1 8.69
200 Ricard Florensa Pijuan VETM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 2 8.64
201 Lluis Peralba Goma VETM RUNNERS NO LIMITS RUNNERS NO LIMITS 2 7.91
202 Joan Carles Roca Farreres MASM CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA 1 7.58
203 Marc Roca Ruiz SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 7.12
204 Josep M. Garcia Gou SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 6.32
205 Sergi Farré Merino VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 5.75
206 Alfonso Gine De Sola VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 5.75
207 Jordi Arqués Bardají VETM SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA 2 5.75
208 David Farre Alandete MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 5.75
209 Marc Farràs Cases VETM AE FOTNES TÉRMENS AE FOTNES TÉRMENS 2 5.75
210 Jaume Jumbert Cabanillas SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 5.69
211 Albert Carbonell Badia SENM ULTRA ULTRA 2 5.38
212 David Sancho Cepero VETM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 2 5.38
213 Esteve Brugulat Cuñé VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 5.38
214 Josep Tàsies Bargués MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 5.38
215 Jordi Roma Cots MASM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 4.34
216 Abel Riudeubas Sisquella SENM RUNNERS NO LIMITS RUNNERS NO LIMITS 1 3.79
217 Javier Leal Orozco SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.90
218 Gregorio Sanchez Martos VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 2.90
219 Iban Rosinach Buira VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.90
220 Pere Sanz Bergé VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.90
221 Jordi Torregui SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 2.90
222 Pere Vergés Balasch SENM GRUP EXCURSIONISTA ALBESA GRUP EXCURSIONISTA ALBESA 1 2.90
223 Xavier Aran Gascon VETM CE ALPICAT CE ALPICAT 1 2.90
224 Cristian Perez Casals SENM PLUSFRESC PLUSFRESC 1 2.90
225 Miguel Angel Granados Romero VETM HOMMOSANDALS HOMMOSANDALS 1 2.85
226 Raul Llovet Montane VETM CUDOS CUDOS 1 2.85
227 Jordi Terrado Casanovas SENM LO MAKOT LO MAKOT 1 2.85
228 Rubén García Segura SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 2.85
229 Jaume Fabregat Gou VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 2.85
230 Joan Ramon Andrés Riau VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 2.85
231 Joel Joli Obiols SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
232 Bernat Loomans Guardia SENM MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 2.85
233 Eduard Capdevila Romeu VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
234 Oriol Alejo Valle SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
235 Jordi Gine Cano VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 2.85
236 Xavier Granyó Pla VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 2.85
237 Ramon Codina Masons VETM CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 2.85
238 Blai Ajates Bosch JUNM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 1 2.85
239 Javi Gonzalez Ruiz SENM CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 1 2.85
240 Rafael Leonardo Albarracin Cocheri VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.85
241 Xavier Carulla Gómez SENM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 2.85
242 Jaume Bove Trullols VETM FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 2.85
243 Gerard Isanta Lasierra VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 2.85
244 Adria Martinez Llena SENM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 2.85
245 Joel Molgo Moya VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
246 Jorge Martín Hernández VETM PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS 1 2.85
247 Josep Anton Marquez Grove VETM ASVAITS ASVAITS 1 2.85
248 Pol Mas Ribera SENM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 2.85
249 Jordi Prats Arbó VETM LO TOSSAL GROS LO TOSSAL GROS 1 2.85
250 Oscar Soca Filella VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
251 Joel Olives Elcacho SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.85
252 Jordi Cobos Martinez VETM XIPIRON TEAM XIPIRON TEAM 1 2.85
253 Joan Garriga SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 2.85
254 Ramon Sumalla Gomiz MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.85
255 Eduard Batlle VETM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 2.85
256 Daniel Mateu Fontova SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 2.85
257 Oriol Vagañon Barberà SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 2.85
258 Joan Munne Parera SENM FANOIA ADVENTURE TEAM FANOIA ADVENTURE TEAM 1 2.85
259 Ismael Sánchez Gómez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
260 Roger Caixal Badia JUNM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 2.85
261 David Creus Castelló SENM MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 2.85
262 Gilbert Cortescans Estany VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 2.85
263 Jordi Cabello Millan SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 2.85
264 Fèlix Garcia Filip SENM CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA 1 2.85
265 Josep Boldú Bochaca MASM BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA 1 2.85
266 Jordi De La Casa Martínez VETM KAFRES TEAM KAFRES TEAM 1 2.85
267 Vicent Sus Roure JUNM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 2.85
268 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez VETM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 2.85
269 Manel Sampedro Sancho VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
270 Carlos Francisco Ferreiro SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
271 Joan Vendrell Olivella SENM CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA 1 2.85
272 Isaac Oromí Bosch JUNM CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 2.85
273 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero MASM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 1 2.85
274 Alberto Soriano Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
275 Joan Mila I Huguet SENM CE PENEDES CE PENEDES 1 2.85
276 Fran Ruiz Peña SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
277 Andres Bou Ortiz SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
278 Francisco Javier Aguirre Arnal SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
279 Joaquim Arsac Pijuan MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
280 Joan Jordi Garcia MASM UEU UEU 1 2.85
281 Albert Gadea Llevot VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 2.85
282 Pere Sala Flores MASM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 1 2.85
283 Oscar Cirera Ruiz VETM PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS 1 2.85
284 Alfonso De La Serna MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
285 Jaume Santacana Miro VETM SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA 1 2.85
286 Alberto Bergua Diaz VETM PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS 1 2.85
287 Perera Perera Folguera MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
288 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.85
289 Ignasi Bonet Guitart VETM SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 2.85
290 Robert Satorra Vilalta VETM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 2.85
291 Justo García Castillo SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA 1 2.85
292 Josemaria Garcia Sanchez SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 2.85
293 Sebastià Sabaté I Torrent VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 2.85
294 Diego Carretero Rodriguez VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 2.85
295 Sergio Dalmau Lopez VETM TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 2.53
296 Joan Teixidó Parramona MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.53
297 MARC OLONA TRENC SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 1 2.53
298 Juanjo Gomez Cardenas MASM SICORIS SICORIS 1 2.53
299 Valenti Perez Alcazar VETM STARGARDT GO! STARGARDT GO! 1 2.53
300 Gerard Himbernon Rubies SENM 1 2.53
301 DAVID GUIU HERNANDEZ VETM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 2.53
302 BENET BUIXADERA MERCE VETM SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 2.53
303 Joan Tous Moner VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 2.53
304 JOAN BRUFAU ALAMAN VETM 1 2.53
305 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro VETM STARGARDT GO! STARGARDT GO! 1 2.53