Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín VETM VITHAS SALUT SPORT VITHAS SALUT SPORT 6 518.98
2 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 4 508.60
3 Antonio Morales Martinez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 445.85
4 Fer Maldonado Seral VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 5 368.95
5 Fidel Florensa Pijuan VETM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 6 349.38
6 Carlos Cierco Garrido VETM C.E.A.R C.E.A.R 3 335.44
7 Jordi March Fonoll VETM VITHAS SALUT SPORT VITHAS SALUT SPORT 6 334.01
8 Antonio Rubira Martinez VETM VITHAS SALUT SPORT VITHAS SALUT SPORT 4 333.30
9 Sergi Farré Merino VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 6 273.75
10 Felip Vallmanya VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 4 249.78
11 Jorge Martín Hernández VETM PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS 3 247.95
12 Pep Marchal Moreno VETM POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES 3 228.27
13 David Roma Palou VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 224.73
14 Xavier Monedero Solans VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 2 214.24
15 José Miguel Hijano Díaz VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 4 202.03
16 Luis Mariano Fernández Bernabeu VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 2 196.24
17 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa VETM CLUB CICLISTA ARBECA CLUB CICLISTA ARBECA 2 187.46
18 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 172.17
19 Albert Bergada Alburquerque VETM ESPORTS MONTSEC ESPORTS MONTSEC 2 161.83
20 PATRICE DUPUY VETM 1 148.50
21 Josep Anton Perez Garcia VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 145.28
22 HUGO NART LINARES VETM ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 1 140.25
23 Salvador Espinet Morlans VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 134.94
24 ALFONS GINE SOLA VETM 2 133.73
25 Josep Mª Segues Segues VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 133.48
26 Fernando Serrando Vargas VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 132.55
27 Pere Sanz Bergé VETM AMISTAT AMISTAT 2 131.64
28 Angel Garcia Quintial VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 130.35
29 Alfonso Gine De Sola VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 130.15
30 Alberto Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 128.52
31 XAVIER ESPIÑA MARTINEZ VETM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 1 127.50
32 Esteve Brugulat Cuñé VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 3 127.32
33 PERE SIRAT LOPEZ VETM ASS.ESP. DIEDRE ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 1 127.05
34 Jose Diaz Bautista VETM 1 126.45
35 Jaume Badia VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 123.16
36 RICHARD LORMANT VETM TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 122.10
37 Ricard Florensa Pijuan VETM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 2 118.74
38 JORDI DEJUAN MORA VETM BURRIAC RUNNERS BURRIAC RUNNERS 1 117.15
39 VETM GES Serralada GES Serralada 1 114.57
40 Xavi Zapater Estopà VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 112.70
41 Juanjo Ruiz Moral VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 112.42
42 SERGI GARCIA FERNANDEZ VETM GMA - BURRIAC RUNNERS GMA - BURRIAC RUNNERS 1 112.20
43 Xavier Villarte Tebé VETM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 1 108.38
44 Jonatan Quer Grau VETM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 107.19
45 Fransesc Xavier Acosta Daniel VETM SARPADA TEAM SARPADA TEAM 1 103.97
46 CEDRIC RUMEAU VETM TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 102.30
47 Josep Roca Llobet VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 101.91
48 Carles Capell Peiro VETM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 2 100.31
49 ASIER LONGARTE ALDAMA VETM GORLUN 1970 GORLUN 1970 1 99.00
50 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel VETM SARPADA TEAM SARPADA TEAM 1 98.02
51 Jonathan Quer Grau VETM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 97.50
52 Josep Maria Alabart Alcober VETM CA ASCÓ CA ASCÓ 1 97.10
53 CARLES TARRES HERNAN VETM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 1 94.35
54 Sergi Ventaja VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 94.20
55 Sergio Dalmau Lopez VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 92.24
56 Miquel Alba Castelló VETM SGX TWELVE MONKEYS SGX TWELVE MONKEYS 1 91.33
57 Oriol Tomas Agusti VETM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 1 90.53
58 Angel Vidal I Boldú VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 90.38
59 Diego Carretero Rodriguez VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 88.32
60 MARC PLANES CORZAN VETM 1 87.45
61 Oliver Macias Labrador VETM ULTRA ULTRA 2 86.75
62 Toni Parrot Magri VETM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 86.70
63 Albert Reig Florensa VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 86.56
64 XAVI BOLOIX PONS VETM ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU 1 85.80
65 David Farre VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 85.00
66 DIDAC MAURI ENSEÑAT VETM ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU 1 84.15
67 José Antonio Escribano Jaldo VETM EPICTEAM EPICTEAM 1 82.75
68 Robert Satorra Vilalta VETM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 81.49
69 Enric Falcon Soldevila VETM INSTITUT LA MITJANA INSTITUT LA MITJANA 1 78.68
70 Alex Mazo Terre VETM CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 78.18
71 Josep Sole Escola VETM ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 1 76.50
72 Julio Ramonet Carrillo VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 76.38
73 Oscar Castillon VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.66
74 Gilbert Cortecans Estany VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 1 74.47
75 Pepe Collado Martínez VETM SEMPRE LLIURE SEMPRE LLIURE 1 73.95
76 Sisco Salvado Rodriguez VETM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 2 73.90
77 Josep Maria Torres Marsol VETM CLUB CICLISTA TORREGROSSA CLUB CICLISTA TORREGROSSA 1 72.68
78 Josep Miquel López VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 72.56
79 Robert Pascual Cabeza VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 71.66
80 Ramon Codina Masons VETM CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC 1 71.40
81 Xavi Vilanova Ribot VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 70.62
82 Edu González Simón VETM CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 70.25
83 Dani Bellart Sans VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 70.02
84 Marc Pubill Grasa VETM 1 68.85
85 Josep M. Tersa Ribert VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.85
86 Ismael Sánchez Gómez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.82
87 Josep Anton Marquez Grove VETM ESVAITS ESVAITS 1 67.67
88 ESTEVE LLAGUNES CAMATS VETM C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 67.58
89 David Montaña De La Sierra VETM BIKE LLIVIA BIKE LLIVIA 1 67.47
90 Antoni Cassanyé Rodríguez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.44
91 Jaume Codina Mejon VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 66.20
92 Valen Gargallo Alcaraz VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 65.38
93 RAFA ALBARRACIN COCHERI VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 65.03
94 Josep Miquel Salvadó Rodríguez VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 64.92
95 Miguel Angel Aguza Alberola VETM ESCATXICS ESCATXICS 1 63.75
96 Francesc Balcells I Teixidó VETM CLUB ESPORTIU EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CLUB ESPORTIU EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 63.09
97 Sergi Real Rosa VETM AE SANT GRAU AE SANT GRAU 1 62.38
98 Ivan Torrecillas Moreno VETM CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 59.83
99 Jordi Más Reig VETM CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 59.64
100 Josep Maria Llarden Marin VETM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 59.01
101 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO VETM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 1 58.65
102 Pere Segura Garsaball VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 58.56
103 Jordi Segui Urbaneja VETM CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1 57.38
104 Javier Palacio Pelay VETM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 57.35
105 Oscar Planes Novau VETM CORREDORS ALGUAIRE CORREDORS ALGUAIRE 1 54.83
106 PACO NUÑEZ LOPEZ VETM LOS TULLIOS!!! LOS TULLIOS!!! 1 53.55
107 Carles Verdés Arrufat VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.47
108 Joan Ramon Andrés Riau VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 52.19
109 Lluis Romero Sanuy VETM ULTRA ULTRA 1 51.99
110 Josep Maria Santo Salvat VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 51.00
111 Raul Llovet Montane VETM CUDOS CUDOS 1 48.37
112 Sebastià Sabaté I Torrent VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 47.10
113 Ildefonso Oñate PruaÑo VETM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CASTELLAR/SALAMANDRA TRAIL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CASTELLAR/SALAMANDRA TRAIL 1 45.83
114 Isidro Puig Sanchis VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 44.56
115 Jordi Prats Arbó VETM LO TOSSAL GROS LO TOSSAL GROS 1 42.01
116 PEP ARAN VILLARO VETM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 40.80
117 Alberto Soriano Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 38.19
118 Oscar Soca Filella VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 35.64
119 David Sancho Cepero VETM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 33.10
120 Xavier Zapater Estopà VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 31.83
121 Xavier Bordes Aymerich VETM NO PAIN NO GAIN NO PAIN NO GAIN 1 26.73
122 Josep Mª Llardén Marín VETM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 25.46
123 Xavi Nicolau Messegué VETM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 24.19
124 Alfonso Medina Romero VETM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 22.91
125 Miquel Odina Julià VETM UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 21.64
126 Salva Gazquez Juan VETM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 17.82
127 Blai Martínez Sánchez VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 16.55
128 Xavi Dejuan Gonzalez VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 15.28
129 Marius Dea Amaro VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 14.00
130 David Fernández Pérez VETM RUNNERSTRAIL TRF RUNNERSTRAIL TRF 1 8.91
131 David Bellera Garcia VETM RUNNERSTRAIL TRF RUNNERSTRAIL TRF 1 7.64