Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Ivan Sabaté SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 4 497.27
2 Josep Mª Segura Castells SENM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 4 438.96
3 Jordi Torrelles Montanuy SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 5 430.92
4 Ivan Ingles Ibars SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 341.41
5 Moisés Treceño Abelló SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 6 336.91
6 Jordi Terrado Casanovas SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 275.13
7 Jordi Millà Arenas SENM SARPADA TEAM SARPADA TEAM 3 247.22
8 Oscar Cirera Ruiz SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 5 247.18
9 Daniel Martínez Osuna SENM PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS 4 241.81
10 Josep Maria Torrelles Montanuy SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 232.26
11 Alberto Bergua Diaz SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 5 225.31
12 Jordi Adan Miarnau SENM CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET 2 211.67
13 Jordi Torreguitart SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 4 204.64
14 Krysa Miroslav SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 2 187.03
15 Marc Marin Camino SENM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 2 187.02
16 Jaume Farreny Reyes SENM ULTRA ULTRA 2 184.62
17 Riki Allepuz Farré SENM CROMA SMILE RUNNERS CROMA SMILE RUNNERS 3 173.71
18 Albert Camarasa Sansa SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 172.58
19 POL RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR SENM UEC OLESA UEC OLESA 1 165.00
20 Taras Oslavskyy SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 161.06
21 VICTOR DELAGE SENM TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 156.75
22 Alex Pifarré SENM NIU DEL NADÓ NIU DEL NADÓ 2 146.89
23 Paul Iacob SENM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 2 144.83
24 Sergi Rodriguez Batista SENM ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA 1 140.50
25 ALEXANDRE LANCELOT SENM COUSERANS LIBRE COUSERANS LIBRE 1 140.25
26 JORDI SUBARROCA SANCHEZ SENM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 137.33
27 Eric Moya Rodriguez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 133.48
28 Aleix Cunillera Capsir SENM FLEXORRUNNERS42 FLEXORRUNNERS42 1 132.00
29 Aaron Quilez SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 130.87
30 TONI D. FARRE SEGUES SENM BARRET DE PALLA BARRET DE PALLA 1 127.50
31 Oscar Monclús Ferrer SENM WALA WALA 1 127.30
32 Ignasi Valgañón Barberà SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 126.93
33 Diego Cardozo Machado SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 126.45
34 Joel Adan Miarnau SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 126.10
35 Javier Ojer SENM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 121.73
36 Carlos Bartrina Gea SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 120.94
37 Ivan Salome Busquets SENM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 2 117.22
38 Xavier Solsona Novell SENM C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 114.75
39 Raul Butaci SENM VITHAS SALUT SPORT VITHAS SALUT SPORT 1 114.70
40 Jordi Martinez Moreno SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 114.57
41 Javier Leal Orozco SENM 2 114.22
42 Eduard Escude Parra SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 112.44
43 Juanjo Garcia Puchol SENM CM VILAFAMÉS CM VILAFAMÉS 1 112.40
44 XAVIER BERNADET SENM TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 112.20
45 Jordi Arqués Bardají SENM SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA 2 108.71
46 EDU GUIU MONESMA SENM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 108.38
47 KEVIN EYCHENNE SENM NORMAL RUNNER NORMAL RUNNER 1 107.25
48 Miqui Vall Peremiquel SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 107.19
49 Jordi Mata Rodriguez SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 105.60
50 Lluís Aznar Arasa SENM CROMA SMILE RUNNERS CROMA SMILE RUNNERS 2 105.50
51 Marc Larrey Sole SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 103.97
52 Xoan Falcó Capdevila SENM THE SECRET SPOT TEAM THE SECRET SPOT TEAM 1 102.30
53 Josep Isidre Domènech Oró SENM DOCU LLEIDA DOCU LLEIDA 1 101.84
54 Ivan Huete Benitez SENM WOODSTOCKARAN WOODSTOCKARAN 1 99.00
55 Jordi Agustin Perez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.10
56 JORDI MALLA ESQUER SENM CLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR CLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR 1 95.70
57 Gerard Artés Montes SENM PERALTA DE LA SAL PERALTA DE LA SAL 1 95.54
58 NIC BOLIART ROMERO SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 94.35
59 Jordi Malla Esqué SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 94.20
60 Rubén García Segura SENM CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT / PEDALA.CAT CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT / PEDALA.CAT 1 94.05
61 Xavier Oliva Rodriguez SENM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 91.33
62 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL SENM PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 1 90.75
63 EDUARD FARRAN FARRE SENM ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL 1 90.53
64 Jordi Gilbert Barba SENM ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA LO BUNKER ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA LO BUNKER 2 89.21
65 ENRIQUE QUINTERO SAURINA SENM 1 89.10
66 Jose Ruiz Molina SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 88.32
67 LUC MALAPLATE SENM PATATRAIL LUCHON PATATRAIL LUCHON 1 87.45
68 Pere Anton Mola Sola SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 86.70
69 Jordi Puigfel Palacin SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 86.56
70 ERIC SALA RUSIÑOL SENM CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS 1 85.80
71 Alex Pifarré Jaimejuan SENM NIU DEL NADÓ NIU DEL NADÓ 1 85.75
72 JORDI AGUILAR CABANAS SENM CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS 1 84.15
73 Edgar Barcelo Soro SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 82.88
74 Gerard Ascon Sumalla SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 82.75
75 Miguel Baselga Diaz SENM SAL Y FRUTAS SAL Y FRUTAS 1 81.97
76 Javier Bague Gari SENM BIKE - RUN TORRENTE DE CINCA BIKE - RUN TORRENTE DE CINCA 1 81.44
77 Marcos Casas Casanova SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 80.09
78 MARC POVILL LLUIS SENM CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS 1 79.20
79 Eduard Serradell Camats SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 79.05
80 Cristian Catala Blay SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 78.93
81 ALBERT POVILL LLUIS SENM CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS 1 77.55
82 Jonathan Giron Barbecho SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 76.45
83 Victor Junyent Castella SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 76.38
84 Toni Panades Cervera SENM BIKERS TORREFARRERA BIKERS TORREFARRERA 1 74.47
85 Marc Martí González SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 73.83
86 Pol Mas Ribera SENM INTEMPERIE INTEMPERIE 1 73.14
87 Marc Franquesa Cañadell SENM LA TRIBU DE BARBENS LA TRIBU DE BARBENS 1 72.68
88 Joan Latorre Carrion SENM Seròs es mou Seròs es mou 1 71.88
89 Miquel Peruga Peroy SENM CEPS CEPS 1 71.29
90 Marc Roca Ruiz SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 71.11
91 JOAN MARC CANELLAS SERRA SENM 1 70.95
92 Amadeo Arbones Cid SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 70.62
93 Cristian Muñoz Izquierdo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.25
94 Francesc Gardeñes Potrony SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 70.13
95 Gerard Roca Pascual SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 70.02
96 Albert Garcia Nadal SENM MEEEEEL RUNNING MEEEEEL RUNNING 1 69.36
97 Mauri Grigelmo De La Cruz SENM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 1 68.74
98 Sergi Rius Verdie SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.09
99 Felix Rentschler SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.67
100 Jorge Chiné Infante SENM C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA 1 67.65
101 Dani Querol Duart SENM CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1 67.58
102 Josep Roca Ballart SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.44
103 Carlos Brito Nuesi SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 66.53
104 Albert Carbonell Badia SENM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 1 66.30
105 Aitor Espallargas Vidal SENM ACE BBCN ACE BBCN 1 66.20
106 Ferran Farran Farre SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.57
107 Jordi Calderó Cluet SENM ALTAN LOGIESPORT ALTAN LOGIESPORT 1 65.38
108 Oriol Sabaté Sala SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 64.63
109 Joxean Moriche Ruiz SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.23
110 Joan Garriga Muñoz SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 63.65
111 Arnau Domenech Trallero SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.23
112 Joel Joli Obiols SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.09
113 Oriol Santaulària Arbonés SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 63.05
114 CARLOS ROJAS MACIAS SENM 1 62.48
115 Iván Llamosas Morte SENM KALENJI BY DECATHLON KALENJI BY DECATHLON 1 62.38
116 Josep Miró Massot SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 1 61.94
117 Jonathan Sanchez Gutierrez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 61.10
118 Fran Ruiz Peña SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.79
119 Sergio Badia Riba SENM BIKE LLIVIA BIKE LLIVIA 1 60.42
120 Ismael Gros Vidal SENM 1 59.93
121 Genís Vergés Balsch SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.83
122 Marcos Subirá Melet SENM BIKE - RUN TORRENTE DE CINCA BIKE - RUN TORRENTE DE CINCA 1 59.64
123 Albert Alonso Giro SENM CA BORGUES CA BORGUES 1 58.56
124 Ruben Bienzobas Cobo SENM ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL FAYANAS ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL FAYANAS 1 57.61
125 Jaume Fernandez Brils SENM ESCATXICS ESCATXICS 1 57.38
126 Toni Vidal Camell SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.35
127 Albert Riba I Capdevila SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 57.29
128 Ricard Allepuz Farré SENM ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 56.20
129 Jordi Torregui SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 55.06
130 Jordi Carrasco Sala SENM 1 53.55
131 Daniel Rodezno SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.76
132 DAVID GUIU HERNANDEZ SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 52.28
133 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández SENM GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 1 51.00
134 RAMON COTONAT HERNANDEZ SENM C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 49.73
135 Josep Ramon Semente Miret SENM CLUB PADEL ARBECA CLUB PADEL ARBECA 1 49.32
136 Albert Bernat Sabadell SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.17
137 ENRIC HERNANDEZ PICAZO SENM 1 45.90
138 Alberto Martín Julve SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 45.88
139 Xavier Gonzalez Prunera SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 44.73
140 Oriol Del Rio Macias SENM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 1 44.63
141 Oriol Alfonso Nogués SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 44.56
142 Joan Giribet Mor SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 43.28
143 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ SENM 1 42.08
144 Radu Florentin SENM FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 42.01
145 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 40.74
146 Xavi Carulla Gomez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 35.64
147 Pau Gabarra Mesalles SENM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 34.37
148 Gerard Rojas Castillo SENM The Party Runners The Party Runners 1 31.83
149 Jaume Reñé Caimons SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 29.28
150 Marc Manresa Cuito SENM DIT I FET DIT I FET 1 26.73
151 Xavi Martinez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 22.91