Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Mònica Malla Esqué SENF CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 5 524.18
2 Adriana Daza Perez SENF VITHAS SALUT SPORT VITHAS SALUT SPORT 6 495.65
3 Neus Peiro Pifarre VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 493.52
4 Xus Muñoz Naudi VETF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 6 382.57
5 Goretti Majos Fontova SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 377.55
6 Anna Farrus Luis SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 332.81
7 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer VETF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 4 328.79
8 Deidy Ayneto Vidal MASF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 5 316.34
9 Andrea Perez Martin SENF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 5 311.28
10 Lourdes Muntanyola Vargas VETF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 5 288.37
11 MAITE FARRAN FARRE SENF JUNCOSA JUNCOSA 3 280.91
12 M Jose Clariana Batlle VETF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 270.74
13 Ester Cortes Alonso MASF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 4 259.33
14 Cristina Masip Gracia MASF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 4 254.39
15 Montse Sugrañes Ruiz VETF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 3 231.24
16 Glòria Sorigué I Ganau VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 225.28
17 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal SENF CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 2 196.24
18 Gemma Puertas Allepuz SENF CROMA SMILE RUNNERS CROMA SMILE RUNNERS 2 190.53
19 Lourdes Lucas Condó VETF SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 2 186.46
20 Sandra Garcia Casamian SENF TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 167.18
21 ESTER CASAJUANA REYES SENF CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 1 165.00
22 MONTSE BACARDIT PEÑARROYA SENF CLUB EXCTA. ARAN CLUB EXCTA. ARAN 1 156.75
23 Yolanda Lozano Paez VETF ULTRA ULTRA 2 155.59
24 Anna Ingla Puig SENF CUDOS CUDOS 2 150.35
25 Rosa Saura Arilla MASF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 144.58
26 Ester Andreu Llobera SENF CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 2 142.20
27 Esther Farre Llordes SENF FONDISTES CERVERA FONDISTES CERVERA 1 140.50
28 Patricia Ayala Coronel SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 140.47
29 BLANCA COTORE FERRERO SENF ALL RADIKAL MOUNTAIN ALL RADIKAL MOUNTAIN 1 140.25
30 Laura Espia Monsó SENF TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 138.87
31 THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRIN SENF EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 1 132.00
32 Gina Hortal Castaño MASF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 127.51
33 Eva Hernández Cuadros VETF CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC 1 121.13
34 MARION BERRA SENF TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 117.15
35 Maria Hernández Contijoch JUNF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 108.97
36 Marta Serret Bella SENF C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 107.25
37 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 102.00
38 Carme Millan Sola MASF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 101.84
39 Miriam Domingo Tabueña SENF PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 98.02
40 CLEMENCE MERDRIGNAC SENF NORMAL RUNNER NORMAL RUNNER 1 95.70
41 Erika Barrionuevo Cabrera SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 94.20
42 Judith Reñe Cami VETF CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 93.31
43 SONIA IGUAL SANCHEZ VETF 1 92.40
44 Paula López Forés SENF CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA FORADADA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA FORADADA 1 91.33
45 NEREA MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ SENF 1 90.75
46 Angelina Garsaball Vilella SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 90.53
47 Neus Escarp Ribes SENF ARTISTA ESPORTISTA TEAM ARTISTA ESPORTISTA TEAM 1 87.11
48 Noemi Grau Sanvisen SENF NIU DEL NADÓ NIU DEL NADÓ 1 85.75
49 Sílvia Hill Molina SENF SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA 1 81.44
50 Joanna Okarma VETF AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 78.93
51 Elena Gardenyes Potrony VETF BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 1 76.50
52 Cristina Alcívar SENF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 76.38
53 Karma Cabanillas VETF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 75.11
54 Estefania Chacon Rojo VETF 1 73.95
55 Bibiana Siscart De La Cruz SENF CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 73.14
56 Sandra Bernaus Pascuet SENF C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 71.40
57 Roser Padullés Escribà VETF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.74
58 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez MASF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 68.09
59 Anna Castro Regol VETF ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 65.38
60 Blanca Torres Pons VETF EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 64.31
61 Mari Carmen Arroyo Delgado VETF ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 64.23
62 Rebeca Cañizares Carrillo VETF LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 59.93
63 MIRIAM GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VETF CLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRÀS CLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRÀS 1 58.65
64 Eva Teres Gardeñes VETF CLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRÀS CLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRÀS 1 57.38
65 Sonia Acosta Grau VETF SUPERGIRLS SUPERGIRLS 1 57.29
66 LOLA MARTINEZ RODRIGO VETF 1 56.10