Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Ivan Sabaté SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 4 483.86
2 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 4 462.07
3 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín VETM VITHAS SALUT SPORT VITHAS SALUT SPORT 6 400.71
4 Josep Mª Segura Castells SENM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 4 396.28
5 Josep M Calucho Sole MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 6 388.86
6 Jordi Torrelles Montanuy SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 5 379.22
7 Antonio Morales Martinez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 340.81
8 Moisés Treceño Abelló SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 6 283.80
9 Ivan Ingles Ibars SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 282.85
10 Jose Manuel Grajal Abad MASM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRRA CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRRA 5 258.21
11 Carlos Cierco Garrido VETM C.E.A.R C.E.A.R 3 239.01
12 Antonio Rubira Martinez VETM VITHAS SALUT SPORT VITHAS SALUT SPORT 4 225.19
13 Fer Maldonado Seral VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 5 223.74
14 Fidel Florensa Pijuan VETM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 6 201.55
15 Jordi Adan Miarnau SENM CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET CLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET 2 201.54
16 Sergi Contreras JUNM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 200.90
17 Jordi March Fonoll VETM VITHAS SALUT SPORT VITHAS SALUT SPORT 6 187.38
18 Jordi Millà Arenas SENM SARPADA TEAM SARPADA TEAM 3 187.18
19 Josep Maria Torrelles Montanuy SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 182.14
20 Josep Maria Elvira Minguez MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 5 178.46
21 Angel Nieto Cerrillo JUNM CUDOS CUDOS 3 173.75
22 Xavier Monedero Solans VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 2 170.65
23 Jordi Terrado Casanovas SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 168.59
24 Joan Ribes Estrada MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 168.35
25 POL RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR SENM UEC OLESA UEC OLESA 1 165.00
26 VICTOR DELAGE SENM TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 156.75
27 Albert Camarasa Sansa SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 156.14
28 Pep Marchal Moreno VETM POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES 3 148.72
29 Marc Marin Camino SENM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 2 145.30
30 Krysa Miroslav SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 2 144.25
31 Luis Mariano Fernández Bernabeu VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 2 144.00
32 Sergi Rodriguez Batista SENM ESPORTS TRUGA ESPORTS TRUGA 1 140.50
33 ALEXANDRE LANCELOT SENM COUSERANS LIBRE COUSERANS LIBRE 1 140.25
34 Rubén Casals Renales JUNM ATLETISME AITONENC ATLETISME AITONENC 2 139.38
35 Jaume Farreny Reyes SENM ULTRA ULTRA 2 137.94
36 Eric Moya Rodriguez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 133.48
37 Aleix Cunillera Capsir SENM FLEXORRUNNERS42 FLEXORRUNNERS42 1 132.00
38 Taras Oslavskyy SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 129.04
39 XAVIER ESPIÑA MARTINEZ VETM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 1 127.50
40 Oscar Monclús Ferrer SENM WALA WALA 1 127.30
41 Diego Cardozo Machado SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 126.45
42 David Roma Palou VETM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 3 125.96
43 Jorge Martín Hernández VETM PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS 3 125.74
44 TONI D. FARRE SEGUES SENM BARRET DE PALLA BARRET DE PALLA 1 121.13
45 Carlos Bartrina Gea SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 120.94
46 Joel Adan Miarnau SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 119.80
47 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 116.44
48 Jordi Martinez Moreno SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 114.57
49 Paul Iacob SENM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 2 109.75
50 Raul Butaci SENM VITHAS SALUT SPORT VITHAS SALUT SPORT 1 108.97
51 Xavier Solsona Novell SENM C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 108.38
52 Josep Mª Segues Segues VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 108.19
53 Ismael Gabarró Lacasa VETM CLUB CICLISTA ARBECA CLUB CICLISTA ARBECA 2 107.49
54 Jose Diaz Bautista VETM 1 103.97
55 Roger Camprubi Gallet JUNM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 103.23
56 Alex Pifarré SENM NIU DEL NADÓ NIU DEL NADÓ 2 102.08
57 EDU GUIU MONESMA SENM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 102.00
58 Miqui Vall Peremiquel SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 100.88
59 XAVIER BERNADET SENM TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 99.00
60 Sergi Farré Merino VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 6 98.71
61 Josep Isidre Domènech Oró SENM DOCU LLEIDA DOCU LLEIDA 1 98.02
62 Marc Torrelles Martinez JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 97.86
63 KEVIN EYCHENNE SENM NORMAL RUNNER NORMAL RUNNER 1 97.35
64 José Miguel Hijano Díaz VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 4 95.91
65 PATRICE DUPUY VETM 1 95.70
66 Xoan Falcó Capdevila SENM THE SECRET SPOT TEAM THE SECRET SPOT TEAM 1 94.05
67 Ivan Huete Benitez SENM WOODSTOCKARAN WOODSTOCKARAN 1 92.40
68 Albert Bergada Alburquerque VETM ESPORTS MONTSEC ESPORTS MONTSEC 2 91.77
69 Juanjo Garcia Puchol SENM CM VILAFAMÉS CM VILAFAMÉS 1 91.33
70 JORDI MALLA ESQUER SENM CLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR CLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR 1 87.45
71 VETM GES Serralada GES Serralada 1 86.56
72 HUGO NART LINARES VETM ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB ARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUB 1 85.80
73 Ramon May Calvet MASM CUDOS CUDOS 2 85.39
74 Oscar Cirera Ruiz SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 5 85.13
75 Rubén García Segura SENM CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT / PEDALA.CAT CLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT / PEDALA.CAT 1 84.15
76 Jordi Malla Esqué SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 82.75
77 SALVADOR ESTARLICH MENDEZ JUNM TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 1 82.50
78 Jonatan Quer Grau VETM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 81.97
79 Marc Larrey Sole SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 81.49
80 Fransesc Xavier Acosta Daniel VETM SARPADA TEAM SARPADA TEAM 1 80.09
81 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL SENM PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 1 79.20
82 Gerard Artés Montes SENM PERALTA DE LA SAL PERALTA DE LA SAL 1 77.28
83 Albert Badia Burgués JUNM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 76.50
84 Xavier Oliva Rodriguez SENM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 75.87
85 Jordi Agustin Perez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.66
86 NIC BOLIART ROMERO SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 75.23
87 Joan Torné Enrich JUNM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 74.56
88 Daniel Martínez Osuna SENM PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS PERRUNOS ALCARRÀS 4 74.51
89 Mario Guiu Sanz MASM SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 1 74.25
90 Xavier Villarte Tebé VETM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 1 73.95
91 Josep Anton Perez Garcia VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 73.95
92 Josep Mª Bonastre Segura MASM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 73.83
93 EDUARD FARRAN FARRE SENM ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL 1 72.68
94 ENRIQUE QUINTERO SAURINA SENM 1 72.60
95 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel VETM SARPADA TEAM SARPADA TEAM 1 72.56
96 Sergi Ventaja VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 71.29
97 PERE SIRAT LOPEZ VETM ASS.ESP. DIEDRE ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 1 70.95
98 Alex Pifarré Jaimejuan SENM NIU DEL NADÓ NIU DEL NADÓ 1 70.62
99 Miguel Baselga Diaz SENM SAL Y FRUTAS SAL Y FRUTAS 1 69.36
100 Miquel Alba Castelló VETM SGX TWELVE MONKEYS SGX TWELVE MONKEYS 1 68.85
101 Pere Anton Mola Sola SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 68.85
102 Jordi Puigfel Palacin SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 68.74
103 Josep Maria Alabart Alcober VETM CA ASCÓ CA ASCÓ 1 68.09
104 Jonathan Quer Grau VETM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 67.67
105 LUC MALAPLATE SENM PATATRAIL LUCHON PATATRAIL LUCHON 1 67.65
106 CARLES TARRES HERNAN VETM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 1 67.58
107 Angel Vidal I Boldú VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 67.47
108 Jose Ruiz Molina SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 66.53
109 Edgar Barcelo Soro SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 66.30
110 Albert Reig Florensa VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 66.20
111 ERIC SALA RUSIÑOL SENM CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS 1 66.00
112 Eduard Serradell Camats SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 65.03
113 Gerard Ascon Sumalla SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 64.92
114 JORDI AGUILAR CABANAS SENM CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS CLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS 1 64.35
115 Javier Bague Gari SENM BIKE - RUN TORRENTE DE CINCA BIKE - RUN TORRENTE DE CINCA 1 64.23
116 Juli Vilches Garreta JUNM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.65
117 Josep Llevadot Llobera MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 63.23
118 RICHARD LORMANT VETM TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 62.70
119 Cristian Catala Blay SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 61.10
120 MICKAEL ORTEGA JUNM TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 61.05
121 Marc Roca Ruiz SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 60.79
122 Fernando Serrando Vargas VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 60.16
123 José Antonio Escribano Jaldo VETM EPICTEAM EPICTEAM 1 59.83
124 Alberto Bergua Diaz SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 5 59.63
125 JORDI DEJUAN MORA VETM BURRIAC RUNNERS BURRIAC RUNNERS 1 59.40
126 Oriol Tomas Agusti VETM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 1 58.65
127 Victor Junyent Castella SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.56
128 Diego Carretero Rodriguez VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 58.50
129 Pol Mas Ribera SENM INTEMPERIE INTEMPERIE 1 58.01
130 SERGI GARCIA FERNANDEZ VETM GMA - BURRIAC RUNNERS GMA - BURRIAC RUNNERS 1 57.75
131 Aaron Quilez SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 57.35
132 Felix Rentschler SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 56.20
133 Marcos Casas Casanova SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 56.20
134 Marc Franquesa Cañadell SENM LA TRIBU DE BARBENS LA TRIBU DE BARBENS 1 56.10
135 Ignasi Valgañón Barberà SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 55.94
136 Joan Latorre Carrion SENM Seròs es mou Seròs es mou 1 55.48
137 Toni Parrot Magri VETM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 54.83
138 Julio Ramonet Carrillo VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 54.74
139 CEDRIC RUMEAU VETM TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 54.45
140 Pere Sanz Bergé VETM AMISTAT AMISTAT 2 54.34
141 Amadeo Arbones Cid SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 54.22
142 Felip Vallmanya VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 4 54.03
143 Carlos Brito Nuesi SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 53.91
144 ASIER LONGARTE ALDAMA VETM GORLUN 1970 GORLUN 1970 1 52.80
145 Riki Allepuz Farré SENM CROMA SMILE RUNNERS CROMA SMILE RUNNERS 3 52.60
146 Marc Martí González SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 52.19
147 JORDI SUBARROCA SANCHEZ SENM TREMP RUNNERS TREMP RUNNERS 2 52.05
148 Ricard Florensa Pijuan VETM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 2 51.87
149 Albert Garcia Nadal SENM MEEEEEL RUNNING MEEEEEL RUNNING 1 51.70
150 Alfonso Gine De Sola VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 51.26
151 Agustí Victor Castan MASM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 50.58
152 Juan Carlos Charles Millan MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 50.44
153 Miquel Peruga Peroy SENM CEPS CEPS 1 49.65
154 Sergi Rius Verdie SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.18
155 Toni Panades Cervera SENM BIKERS TORREFARRERA BIKERS TORREFARRERA 1 49.18
156 Josep Sole Escola VETM ATLETES DE TERMENS ATLETES DE TERMENS 1 48.45
157 Alex Mazo Terre VETM CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 47.92
158 Francesc Gardeñes Potrony SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 47.18
159 Josep Miquel López VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 47.10
160 Robert Satorra Vilalta VETM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 46.37
161 Gerard Roca Pascual SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 45.83
162 Oscar Castillon VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 45.40
163 Ismael Sánchez Gómez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 44.73
164 Pere Sorribes Quero MASM SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 2 44.49
165 Josep Anton Marquez Grove VETM ESVAITS ESVAITS 1 43.59
166 Pepe Collado Martínez VETM SEMPRE LLIURE SEMPRE LLIURE 1 43.35
167 Miquel Angel Valls Bernat JUNM CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 1 43.28
168 MARC POVILL LLUIS SENM CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS 1 42.90
169 Jordi Calderó Cluet SENM ALTAN LOGIESPORT ALTAN LOGIESPORT 1 42.44
170 Angel Garcia Quintial VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 42.37
171 Josep Maria Torres Marsol VETM CLUB CICLISTA TORREGROSSA CLUB CICLISTA TORREGROSSA 1 42.08
172 Dani Bellart Sans VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 42.01
173 Josep Maria Valls Guillaumet MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 41.29
174 ALBERT POVILL LLUIS SENM CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS CENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMS 1 41.25
175 Ramon Codina Masons VETM CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC 1 40.80
176 Cristian Muñoz Izquierdo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 40.75
177 Sergi Solsona Roca JUNM CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 1 40.74
178 Jordi Torreguitart SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 4 40.70
179 Xavi Vilanova Ribot VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 40.35
180 Joxean Moriche Ruiz SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 40.15
181 ALAIN BERRA MASM TRAIL DU MOURTIS TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 39.60
182 Dani Querol Duart SENM CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1 39.53
183 Josep Sánchez Giménez MASM FOTO ESTUDI LA SEU FOTO ESTUDI LA SEU 1 39.46
184 Enric Falcon Soldevila VETM INSTITUT LA MITJANA INSTITUT LA MITJANA 1 39.34
185 Ferran Farran Farre SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 39.09
186 Joel Joli Obiols SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 39.00
187 Ivan Salome Busquets SENM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 2 37.68
188 Albert Carbonell Badia SENM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 1 36.98
189 Mauri Grigelmo De La Cruz SENM BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH 1 36.92
190 Esteve Brugulat Cuñé VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 3 36.89
191 Josep Miró Massot SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 1 36.70
192 Oriol Santaulària Arbonés SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 36.57
193 Valen Gargallo Alcaraz VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 35.56
194 Javier Ojer SENM CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA CLUB LITERA MONTAÑA 2 35.55
195 Xavier Amorós Borrell MASM LLIMA-SOLES LLIMA-SOLES 1 34.65
196 Domenec Aldavo Andreu MASM CUDOS CUDOS 2 34.43
197 Alex Muñoz Blanco MASM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 34.43
198 Paolo Ferraresi MASM CORREDORS.CAT CORREDORS.CAT 1 34.41
199 Aitor Espallargas Vidal SENM ACE BBCN ACE BBCN 1 34.37
200 Gilbert Cortecans Estany VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 1 33.72
201 Jordi Mata Rodriguez SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 33.52
202 Fran Ruiz Peña SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 33.26
203 JOSEP M. GUAL CAMPABADAL MASM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 33.15
204 Josep Roca Ballart SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 32.32
205 Eduard Escude Parra SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 32.25
206 Marcos Subirá Melet SENM BIKE - RUN TORRENTE DE CINCA BIKE - RUN TORRENTE DE CINCA 1 32.12
207 Joan Garriga Muñoz SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 31.83
208 Javier Leal Orozco SENM 2 31.36
209 Lluís Aznar Arasa SENM CROMA SMILE RUNNERS CROMA SMILE RUNNERS 2 30.65
210 ALFONS GINE SOLA VETM 2 30.60
211 Joaquim Ribes Borràs MASM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 30.60
212 David Montaña De La Sierra VETM BIKE LLIVIA BIKE LLIVIA 1 30.55
213 Alberto Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 30.50
214 Toni Vidal Camell SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 29.82
215 Joan Carles Roca Farreres MASM CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 4 29.70
216 Josep Mª Gual Campabadal MASM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 29.51
217 Marc Pubill Grasa VETM 1 29.33
218 Iván Llamosas Morte SENM KALENJI BY DECATHLON KALENJI BY DECATHLON 1 29.28
219 Sergio Dalmau Lopez VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 28.93
220 Elies Farré Monjo MASM ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 28.68
221 EDUARD BERNAUS VILES JUNM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 28.05
222 Jonathan Sanchez Gutierrez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 28.01
223 Ricard Allepuz Farré SENM ALMO-RUNNERS ALMO-RUNNERS 1 27.53
224 ESTEVE LLAGUNES CAMATS VETM C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 26.78
225 Jaume Codina Mejon VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 26.73
226 Oriol Sabaté Sala SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 26.70
227 Genís Vergés Balsch SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 25.46
228 Francesc Balcells I Teixidó VETM CLUB ESPORTIU EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CLUB ESPORTIU EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 25.23
229 PAU RATES FIGUERAS MASM 1 24.75
230 RAFA ALBARRACIN COCHERI VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 24.23
231 Josep Miquel Salvadó Rodríguez VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 24.19
232 Jordi Torregui SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 24.09
233 Robert Pascual Cabeza VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 23.89
234 Jordi Arqués Bardají SENM SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA 2 23.46
235 MARC PLANES CORZAN VETM 1 23.10
236 Edu González Simón VETM CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 22.48
237 Carles Profitos Lapedra MASM CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER 1 21.68
238 JOAN MARC CANELLAS SERRA SENM 1 21.45
239 Jaume Badia VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 21.32
240 Josep M. Tersa Ribert VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 21.08
241 Jordi Llobeto Ramon MASM LOS TULLIOS !!! LOS TULLIOS !!! 1 20.40
242 Albert Alonso Giro SENM CA BORGUES CA BORGUES 1 20.37
243 JOEL REMACHA GRAU MASM ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU 1 19.80
244 Arnau Domenech Trallero SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 19.67
245 Daniel Rodezno SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 19.50
246 Miguel Angel Aguza Alberola VETM ESCATXICS ESCATXICS 1 19.13
247 Josep Oliva Cuscullola MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 19.10
248 XAVI BOLOIX PONS VETM ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU 1 18.15
249 Sergi Real Rosa VETM AE SANT GRAU AE SANT GRAU 1 17.82
250 Antoni Cassanyé Rodríguez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 16.86
251 Jordi Roma Cots MASM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 16.60
252 Sergio Badia Riba SENM BIKE LLIVIA BIKE LLIVIA 1 15.46
253 Ivan Torrecillas Moreno VETM CE LINYOLA CE LINYOLA 1 15.28
254 Jordi Más Reig VETM CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 14.91
255 DIDAC MAURI ENSEÑAT VETM ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU 1 14.85
256 RAMON CASTELLA PIFARRE MASM CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA 1 14.03
257 Pere Segura Garsaball VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 14.00
258 David Farre VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 13.79
259 Josep Ramon Semente Miret SENM CLUB PADEL ARBECA CLUB PADEL ARBECA 1 13.76
260 Jorge Chiné Infante SENM C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA 1 13.20
261 CARLOS ROJAS MACIAS SENM 1 12.75
262 Jordi Gilbert Barba SENM ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA LO BUNKER ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA LO BUNKER 2 12.75
263 Albert Riba I Capdevila SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 12.73
264 Albert Bernat Sabadell SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 12.62
265 Josep Roca Llobet VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 10.19
266 Xavi Zapater Estopà VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 9.58
267 Juanjo Ruiz Moral VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 9.32
268 Roger Caixal Badia JUNM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 8.93
269 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO VETM CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 1 8.93
270 Peadar Stagg MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 8.03
271 Salvador Espinet Morlans VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 7.91
272 Jordi Segui Urbaneja VETM CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 1 7.65
273 Javier Palacio Pelay VETM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 6.88
274 Alberto Martín Julve SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 5.74
275 Josep Maria Llarden Marin VETM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 5.62
276 Sisco Salvado Rodriguez VETM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 2 5.36
277 Dani Sanchis MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 5.36
278 Oliver Macias Labrador VETM ULTRA ULTRA 2 5.36
279 Jordi Salat Fernàndez MASM CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 2 5.36
280 Carles Capell Peiro VETM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 2 5.36
281 Jonathan Giron Barbecho SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 5.10
282 Xavier Gonzalez Prunera SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 4.59
283 Ismael Gros Vidal SENM 1 3.83
284 Carles Verdés Arrufat VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.82
285 Lluis Romero Sanuy VETM ULTRA ULTRA 1 2.81
286 Ruben Bienzobas Cobo SENM ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL FAYANAS ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL FAYANAS 1 2.81
287 Carles Camarasa Grau MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.81
288 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.81
289 JAUME RODOREDA OLLE MASM 1 2.55
290 PEP ARAN VILLARO VETM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 2.55
291 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ SENM 1 2.55
292 Oriol Del Rio Macias SENM ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP 1 2.55
293 Angel Castilla Pujal MASM 1 2.55
294 ARNAU FITE CLUET JUNM C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 2.55
295 RAMON COTONAT HERNANDEZ SENM C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE C.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE 1 2.55
296 Josep Jaume Vila Vilalta MASM TREVIC TREVIC 1 2.55
297 TONI VILA ULLOA MASM ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL 1 2.55
298 Xavier Bordes Aymerich VETM NO PAIN NO GAIN NO PAIN NO GAIN 1 2.55
299 CARLOS DIAZ GONZALEZ MASM 1 2.55
300 ENRIC TORRES CLUSELLAS MASM 1 2.55
301 Josep Mª Llardén Marín VETM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 2.55
302 Xavi Nicolau Messegué VETM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 2.55
303 Alfonso Medina Romero VETM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 2.55
304 Miquel Odina Julià VETM UE BOXDENTRAIL UE BOXDENTRAIL 1 2.55
305 Pau Gabarra Mesalles SENM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 2.55
306 Salva Gazquez Juan VETM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 2.55
307 Gerard Rojas Castillo SENM The Party Runners The Party Runners 1 2.55
308 Blai Martínez Sánchez VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.55
309 Xavi Dejuan Gonzalez VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.55
310 Joan Jordi Garcia MASM UEU UEU 1 2.55
311 Jaume Reñé Caimons SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.55
312 Marc Manresa Cuito SENM DIT I FET DIT I FET 1 2.55
313 Ramon Palacin Alio MASM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 2.55
314 Marius Dea Amaro VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.55
315 Manel Rosauro Utrilla MASM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 2.55
316 David Bellera Garcia VETM RUNNERSTRAIL TRF RUNNERSTRAIL TRF 1 2.55
317 David Fernández Pérez VETM RUNNERSTRAIL TRF RUNNERSTRAIL TRF 1 2.55
318 Xavi Martinez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.55
319 Joan Ramon Andrés Riau VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 2.55
320 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento MASM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.55
321 Raul Llovet Montane VETM CUDOS CUDOS 1 2.55
322 Sebastià Sabaté I Torrent VETM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 2.55
323 Ildefonso Oñate PruaÑo VETM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CASTELLAR/SALAMANDRA TRAIL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CASTELLAR/SALAMANDRA TRAIL 1 2.55
324 Isidro Puig Sanchis VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.55
325 Oriol Alfonso Nogués SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.55
326 Jordi Prats Arbó VETM LO TOSSAL GROS LO TOSSAL GROS 1 2.55
327 Radu Florentin SENM FONDISTES PENEDÈS FONDISTES PENEDÈS 1 2.55
328 Joan Giribet Mor SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.55
329 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 2.55
330 Xavi Carulla Gomez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.55
331 Alberto Soriano Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.55
332 Oscar Soca Filella VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.55
333 David Sancho Cepero VETM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 2.55
334 Xavier Zapater Estopà VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.55
335 Oscar Planes Novau VETM CORREDORS ALGUAIRE CORREDORS ALGUAIRE 1 2.55
336 PACO NUÑEZ LOPEZ VETM LOS TULLIOS!!! LOS TULLIOS!!! 1 2.55
337 Jaume Fernandez Brils SENM ESCATXICS ESCATXICS 1 2.55
338 Josep Maria Santo Salvat VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 2.55
339 ALBERT MIRALLES SORRIBES JUNM 1 2.55
340 Jordi Carrasco Sala SENM 1 2.55
341 JOAN CARLES CHARLES MILLAN MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.55
342 Jaume Puig Clave MASM ESCATXICS ESCATXICS 1 2.55
343 DAVID GUIU HERNANDEZ SENM A.E. LO BUNKER A.E. LO BUNKER 1 2.55
344 Octavio Melus Seron MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 2.55
345 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández SENM GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 1 2.55
346 Salvador Rubio Curco MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 2.55
347 ENRIC HERNANDEZ PICAZO SENM 1 2.55
348 Antonio Perèz De La Vega MASM AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS 1 2.55