Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Joan Ribes Estrada MASM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 6 544.82
2 Josep Maria Bonastre Segura MASM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 476.18
3 Juan Carlos Charles Millan MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 4 370.66
4 Joan Carles Roca Farreres MASM CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 3 238.40
5 Josep M Calucho Sole MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 235.59
6 Jose Maria Orteu Barrabes MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 234.39
7 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro MASM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 199.46
8 Pere Sala Flores MASM GES Serralada GES Serralada 2 153.84
9 Pere Sorribes Quero MASM SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 2 150.71
10 Manolo Bademunt Miquel MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 146.62
11 Mariano Pujol Carventus MASM C.P.A.M. BALAGUER C.P.A.M. BALAGUER 1 119.43
12 Robert Ticó Lloret MASM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 112.40
13 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 109.61
14 Bernat Turmo Gruas MASM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 108.97
15 Biel Roca Fusalba MASM BOTARELL EUPOMI BOTARELL EUPOMI 1 108.19
16 Josep Maria Valls Guillaumet MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 107.83
17 Carles Profitos Lapedra MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.97
18 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 102.15
19 Joaquim Ribes Borràs MASM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 99.76
20 Salvador Rubio Curco MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 98.07
21 Paco Garcia Ruiz MASM CLUB ESPORTIU EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CLUB ESPORTIU EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 97.56
22 Ramon Morreres Sisó MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 96.73
23 Xavier Amorós Borrell MASM CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 1 92.14
24 Josep Jové March MASM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 91.76
25 Xavi Vendrell Regue MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 91.33
26 Josep Llevadot Llobera MASM AEE VINAIXA AEE VINAIXA 1 90.80
27 Desiderio Almarcha Parra MASM CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 88.84
28 Fede Díez Escribano MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 88.32
29 Pere Bertran Diaz MASM CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 87.40
30 Angel Martinez Simón MASM HORTA HORTA 1 86.72
31 Josep M. Vergé Pons MASM BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 85.38
32 Frans Pinos Desplat MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 82.76
33 Quim Sellarés MASM CLUB FUTBOL VETERANS GUARDIOLA CLUB FUTBOL VETERANS GUARDIOLA 1 80.59
34 Dionis Cases Sabariego MASM CAL TERÉS VIDAL CAL TERÉS VIDAL 1 79.54
35 Alfredo Martín Corporales MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 78.46
36 Ivo Sanuy Valles MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 77.18
37 Oscar Calleja Roig MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 63.56
38 Andres Garcia Sanchez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 62.43