Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Angel Garcia Quintial VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 559.13
2 Luis Mariano Fernández Bernabeu VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 6 543.02
3 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín VETM PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 6 541.86
4 Antonio Rubira Martinez VETM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 6 466.52
5 Fer Maldonado Seral VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 438.36
6 Ricard Florensa Pijuan VETM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 6 341.50
7 Jordi March Fonoll VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 338.51
8 Jesús Font Pijuan VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 324.06
9 Ferran Domingo Trepat VETM CUDOS CUDOS 4 291.84
10 David Tomillero Gomes VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 5 282.83
11 Joan Ramon Andrés Riau VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 4 269.17
12 Antonio Morales Martinez VETM WALA WALA 2 235.59
13 David Montaña De La Sierra VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 223.52
14 Josep Maria Elvira Minguez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 203.50
15 Joan Dolcet Serra VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 3 201.32
16 Felip Vallmanya Llena VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 3 198.35
17 Sergi Farré Merino VETM MADTEAM MADTEAM 3 194.09
18 Sebastià Oró Benavent VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 178.16
19 José Miguel Hijano Díaz VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 177.53
20 Josep Anton Perez Garcia VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 164.95
21 Albert Sanuy Goñi VETM FHTM FHTM 2 159.76
22 Cesar Fernandez Garcia VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 145.21
23 Octavio Melus Seron VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 142.84
24 Salvador Espinet Morlans VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 140.62
25 Francesc Herrera Garrido VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 139.21
26 Carles Claret Perez VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 138.52
27 Josep Maria Torres Marsol VETM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 2 135.70
28 Fidel Florensa Pijuan VETM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 2 123.63
29 Alberto Soriano Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 122.58
30 Xavi Vilanova Ribot VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 119.95
31 Albert Ferrer Bacardit VETM TUGA TEAM TUGA TEAM 1 115.38
32 Josep Maria Ribes Borràs VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 114.70
33 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 112.40
34 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero VETM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 2 103.36
35 Xavier Villarte Tebé VETM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 102.15
36 Jose Antonio Muñoz Arredondo VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 101.55
37 Xavi Brugos Andreu VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 99.76
38 Juli Niubó I Caba VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 98.07
39 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó VETM CE LES BORGES - GARRIGUES CE LES BORGES - GARRIGUES 1 92.14
40 Sisco Portero Otin VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 91.30
41 Oskar Gil Barrio VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 91.28
42 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.84
43 Miquel Mateu Fontova VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 88.32
44 Carles Verdés Arrufat VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 87.11
45 Josep Miquel Salvadó Rodríguez VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 86.72
46 Lluis Romero Sanuy VETM ULTRA ULTRA 1 85.38
47 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 84.88
48 Joan Bonet Capell VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 84.30
49 David Bellart Sans VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 1 81.44
50 Albert Garcia La Iglesia VETM ILERLASERTEAM ILERLASERTEAM 1 77.28
51 Ildefonso Oñate PruaÑo VETM CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR 1 76.96
52 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla VETM RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 76.31
53 Feliu Izard Forrellad VETM CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 1 73.09
54 Eduard Batlle VETM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 71.54
55 Jordi Vidal Pérez PÉrez VETM CLUB CE MASDENVERGE CLUB CE MASDENVERGE 1 70.46
56 Josep Roca Llobet VETM CUDOS CUDOS 1 70.37
57 Alfonso Gine De Sola VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 70.25
58 Hèctor Alabart Alcala VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 69.86
59 Miquel Molins Elizalde VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 69.23
60 Isidro Puig Sanchis VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.82
61 Cesar Ibañez Salinas VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 68.07
62 Antonio Casanye Rodriguez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.44
63 José Luis Morales Rull VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.77
64 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 64.23
65 Ismael Sánchez Gómez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.56
66 Javier Samper Villar VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 63.23
67 Fernando Serrando Vargas VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 62.87
68 Sergio Dalmau Lopez VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 62.43
69 Jordi Borràs BaldomÀ VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 59.11
70 Alex Mazo Terre VETM CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 58.84
71 Oliver Macias Labrador VETM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 58.54
72 Xavier Argiles Figuerola VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 57.89
73 Carlos Rodellar Prats VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.38
74 íñigo Montaña Espinaco VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 55.06
75 Francesc Saladrigues Solé VETM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM 1 53.35
76 David Sancho Cepero VETM CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 1 53.12
77 Esteve Brugulat Cuñé VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 53.07
78 Carles Capell Peiro VETM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 1 52.76
79 Isidre Sala Queralt VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.94
80 Abel Satorra Vilalta VETM CC ALCOLETGE CC ALCOLETGE 1 49.86
81 Javier Arantegui Jimenez VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 48.81
82 Marius Dea Amaro VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.78
83 Pere Pifarre Torres VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 48.17
84 Victor Agustí Robles VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 47.70
85 F.xavier Fillat Miron VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 47.67
86 Josep Maria Riu Vila VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 46.54
87 Daniel Sanchis VETM VTS VTS 1 45.53
88 Alberto Martin Gimenez VETM BARRUNNERURGELL BARRUNNERURGELL 1 44.73
89 Carles Gómez Parcerisas VETM GRUP DE LLEURE LA CLAU (SE) GRUP DE LLEURE LA CLAU (SE) 1 44.44
90 Dani Tamargo Fernandez VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 43.36