Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Jordi Malla Esqué SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 5 529.36
2 Alfons Arbones Cervello SENM CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 5 503.70
3 Josep Mª Segura Castells SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICÀ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICÀ 6 492.04
4 Gerard Ascon Sumalla SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 454.11
5 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 6 395.29
6 Xavier Torrecillas Pujol SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 356.43
7 Diego Cardozo Machado SENM WALA WALA 3 356.38
8 Moisés Treceño Abelló SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 6 305.68
9 Marc Larrey Sole SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 264.44
10 Gerard Rojas Castillo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 260.69
11 Xavier Solsona Novell SENM CUDOS CUDOS 2 218.59
12 Joan Giribet Mor SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 212.72
13 Genís Vergés Balasch SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 200.57
14 Albert Barrera Cano SENM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 3 197.45
15 Raul Butaci SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 191.69
16 Xavier Carulla Gómez SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 3 173.06
17 Jordi Torrelles Montanuy SENM ALFAVENTUR-ROCKO ALFAVENTUR-ROCKO 2 162.62
18 Alex Pifarré Jaimejuan SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 154.23
19 Sergio Diaz Sanchez SENM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 3 152.36
20 Gerard Mariné VallÉs SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 2 135.76
21 Ivan Sabate Sancho SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 133.48
22 Jordi Alberich Quintas SENM THE SPARTANNERS THE SPARTANNERS 2 128.59
23 Francesc Espinet Morlans SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 128.12
24 Aleix Villafañe Canalejo SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 116.39
25 Toni D. Farre SENM BARRET DE PALLA BARRET DE PALLA 1 113.50
26 Rubén Astorga Vázquez SENM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 1 112.40
27 Jordi Torrguitart Mauri SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 111.19
28 Jordi Carrasco Sala SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.97
29 Jordi Arbós Palau SENM ATLETIC ESPLUGUI ATLETIC ESPLUGUI 1 102.98
30 Juan Rodríguez Lillo SENM The Party Runners The Party Runners 2 100.47
31 Carlos Bartrina Gea SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 97.56
32 Sergi Ventaja Martin SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 95.54
33 Jordi Mata Rodriguez SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 94.91
34 Gerard Plaza Teixidó SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 92.30
35 Albert Torrents Vives SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 91.33
36 José Antonio Ramiz Serveto SENM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 1 87.11
37 Dani Bellart Sans SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 84.88
38 Pau Montane Vidal SENM XPLANINGTEAM XPLANINGTEAM 1 84.30
39 Xavier Gràcia Jovellar SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.99
40 Jordi Vilana Vilarrrubla SENM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE ATLÈTIC SANTA FE 1 82.76
41 Bernat Borràs Vallverdú SENM CE CASTELLDANS / CE BORGES GARRIGUES CE CASTELLDANS / CE BORGES GARRIGUES 1 81.92
42 Cristian Catala Blay SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 81.49
43 Alvaro Vilela Pajaro SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 80.59
44 Eduard Guiu Monesma SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 80.22
45 Jordi Millà Arenas SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.68
46 Gerard Amat Tufet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 77.18
47 Miquel Angel Vall Peremiquel SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 76.96
48 Ignasi Valgañón Barberà SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 75.87
49 Xavier Gastó Rodriguez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.00
50 Enric Franch Olivares SENM CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 74.56
51 Oriol Magriñá Font SENM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 73.71
52 Bernat Loomans Guardia SENM MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 73.09
53 Oscar Lopez Lopez SENM BIKILA BIKILA 1 71.54
54 Alain Ruiz Gutierrez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 71.11
55 Paul Iacob SENM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 70.37
56 Roger Batiste Lovet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.25
57 Eduard Tejedor Fontanet SENM GES Serralada GES Serralada 1 68.82
58 Daniel Rocandio Durán SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.07
59 Roger Valls Jové SENM CAESP CAESP 1 67.21
60 Claudiu Balosu SENM RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 66.97
61 Oriol Sabaté Sala SENM PERRONCELS TEAM PERRONCELS TEAM 1 66.92
62 Miguel Baselga Diaz SENM SAL Y FRUTAS SAL Y FRUTAS 1 65.83
63 Jordi Agustin Perez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.77
64 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 65.38
65 Jordi Mongay Hernando SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.70
66 Alejandro Rebellon Torra SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 64.49
67 Xavier De La Fuente Lopez SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 64.23
68 Omar Molina Garcia SENM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPÍ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPÍ 1 63.96
69 Jordi Terrado Casanovas SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 63.46
70 Jordi Fillat I Sobrino SENM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 1 63.41
71 David Curcó Albuixech SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 63.23
72 Lluís Aznar Arasa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.09
73 Francesc Llobet Esquius SENM UEC ANOIA UEC ANOIA 1 62.87
74 Ivan Lambea Santonja SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 62.34
75 Robert Satorra Vilalta SENM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 62.31
76 Xavier Reig Pastor SENM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 1 61.94
77 Josep Miquel Turmo López SENM RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 61.79
78 David Vallverdú Agulled SENM C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA 1 61.29
79 Joel Porcel Del Olmo SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 61.26
80 Oriol Ferre Cañellas SENM AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ 1 60.70
81 Felipe Llaguna Egea SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 60.16
82 Pere Anton Mola Sola SENM XAFATOLLS HOLISTIC CENTRE XAFATOLLS HOLISTIC CENTRE 1 59.02
83 Albert Aurin Plana SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 58.84
84 Marc Vidal Andreu SENM CONCA SENGLARS CONCA SENGLARS 1 58.54
85 Marc Torres Bacardi SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.69
86 Anton Boque Riart SENM AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 57.45
87 Jordi Macià Arbós SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 57.35
88 Antoni Esteve Arnau SENM PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO 1 56.75
89 Josep Mª Llardén Marín SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 56.54
90 Oriol Santaulària Arbonés SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 55.38
91 Lluis Rosello Graus SENM AGRUP.CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO.EXCTA. AGRUP.CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO.EXCTA. 1 55.28
92 Josep M. Garcia Gou SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 54.48
93 Dani Jimenez Branera SENM CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 54.23
94 Julià Lordan Botargues SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.91
95 Marc Pubill Traveset SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.35
96 Jose Luis Forton Larruy SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 53.07
97 Josue Alfaro Pla SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 52.76
98 Angel Andres Castellano SENM CLUB CE MASDENVERGE CLUB CE MASDENVERGE 1 52.03
99 David Mir Caminal SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 51.62
100 Oriol Valgañon Barbera SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 51.08
101 Roman Alaman Morales SENM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 50.95
102 Marc Manresa Cuito SENM DIT I FET DIT I FET 1 49.94
103 Lluis Nache SENM CEP CEP 1 49.61
104 Daniel Lane SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 49.32
105 Marc Feliu Carrera SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN/CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC RUNNING BLAU PETEN/CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC 1 48.81
106 Jordi Capdevila Roig SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 48.78
107 Llibert Montalbán Del Águila SENM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 47.70
108 Joan Latorre Carrion SENM Seròs es mou Seròs es mou 1 47.67
109 Ruben Bienzobas Cobo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 46.61
110 Gerard Roca Pascual SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 45.40
111 Raúl Puertas Rodés SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 43.36
112 Joan Carles Román Campos SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 43.13
113 Joan Garriga SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 42.28
114 Angel Santacreu Bravo SENM CUDOS CUDOS 1 42.00
115 Oscar Cirera Ruiz SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 40.86
116 Jesús Echauz SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 40.11
117 Alberto Bergua Diaz SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 39.73
118 Josep Clariso Niubo SENM CT MOLLERUSSA CT MOLLERUSSA 1 39.02
119 Joan Martinez Jové SENM ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 37.46
120 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco SENM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 36.32