Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Jordi Malla Esqué SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 5 510.93
2 Alfons Arbones Cervello SENM CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 5 492.19
3 Josep Mª Segura Castells SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICÀ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PONTSICÀ 6 450.20
4 Angel Garcia Quintial VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 422.11
5 Luis Mariano Fernández Bernabeu VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 6 410.81
6 Luis Fernando Moreno Marín VETM PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 6 399.33
7 Gerard Ascon Sumalla SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 393.34
8 Josep Maria Bonastre Segura MASM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 386.72
9 Diego Cardozo Machado SENM WALA WALA 3 356.38
10 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 6 319.63
11 Antonio Rubira Martinez VETM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 6 319.23
12 Joan Ribes Estrada MASM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 6 288.30
13 Xavier Torrecillas Pujol SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 286.09
14 Fer Maldonado Seral VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 278.52
15 Marc Larrey Sole SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 3 240.76
16 Sergi Contreras PROM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 229.12
17 Xavier Solsona Novell SENM CUDOS CUDOS 2 211.57
18 Ricard Florensa Pijuan VETM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 6 195.29
19 Moisés Treceño Abelló SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 6 190.51
20 Jordi March Fonoll VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 5 188.84
21 Raul Butaci SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 173.42
22 Antonio Morales Martinez VETM WALA WALA 2 167.64
23 Joan Giribet Mor SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 160.65
24 Ferran Domingo Trepat VETM CUDOS CUDOS 4 154.14
25 Joan Ramon Andrés Riau VETM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 4 150.11
26 Genís Vergés Balasch SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 146.72
27 Jesús Font Pijuan VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 6 145.02
28 Jordi Torrelles Montanuy SENM ALFAVENTUR-ROCKO ALFAVENTUR-ROCKO 2 140.89
29 Josep M Calucho Sole MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 140.69
30 Albert Barrera Cano SENM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 3 137.00
31 Ivan Sabate Sancho SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 126.45
32 Xavier Carulla Gómez SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 3 121.43
33 Gerard Mariné VallÉs SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 2 115.06
34 Josep Maria Ribes Borràs VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 114.70
35 David Montaña De La Sierra VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 114.06
36 Toni D. Farre SENM BARRET DE PALLA BARRET DE PALLA 1 113.50
37 Alex Pifarré Jaimejuan SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 110.13
38 Rubén Astorga Vázquez SENM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 1 108.19
39 Albert Sanuy Goñi VETM FHTM FHTM 2 104.69
40 Jordi Arbós Palau SENM ATLETIC ESPLUGUI ATLETIC ESPLUGUI 1 102.98
41 Joan Dolcet Serra VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 3 102.75
42 Albert Ferrer Bacardit VETM TUGA TEAM TUGA TEAM 1 98.07
43 Carlos Bartrina Gea SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 97.56
44 Pablo Claveria Avila PROM AE MATXACUCA AE MATXACUCA 1 96.73
45 Jordi Carrasco Sala SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 95.54
46 Juan Carlos Charles Millan MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 4 88.22
47 Cesar Fernandez Garcia VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 86.24
48 Genís Comella Camats PROM FULETAZOS RECORDS FULETAZOS RECORDS 1 85.98
49 Josep Maria Elvira Minguez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 85.02
50 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro MASM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 84.22
51 Francesc Herrera Garrido VETM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 83.35
52 Gerard Plaza Teixidó SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 81.92
53 Sergi Ventaja Martin SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 81.49
54 Jordi Alberich Quintas SENM THE SPARTANNERS THE SPARTANNERS 2 81.03
55 Carles Claret Perez VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 80.76
56 Eduard Guiu Monesma SENM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 80.22
57 Rubén Casals Renales PROM WALA WALA 1 80.09
58 Albert Torrents Vives SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 78.68
59 Josep Maria Turmo Gruas VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 75.87
60 Francesc Espinet Morlans SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 74.78
61 Josep Maria Torres Marsol VETM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 2 74.54
62 José Antonio Ramiz Serveto SENM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 1 74.47
63 Sergi Farré Merino VETM MADTEAM MADTEAM 3 74.16
64 Marc Cami Subira PROM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 73.78
65 Felip Vallmanya Llena VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 3 73.21
66 Aleix Villafañe Canalejo SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 71.87
67 Juli Niubó I Caba VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 71.54
68 Joan Torné Enrich PROM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 1 71.11
69 Miquel Angel Vall Peremiquel SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 70.46
70 Xavier Villarte Tebé VETM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 70.37
71 Pau Montane Vidal SENM XPLANINGTEAM XPLANINGTEAM 1 70.25
72 Bernat Borràs Vallverdú SENM CE CASTELLDANS / CE BORGES GARRIGUES CE CASTELLDANS / CE BORGES GARRIGUES 1 69.23
73 David Tomillero Gomes VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 5 69.22
74 Xavier Gràcia Jovellar SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.10
75 Oriol Magriñá Font SENM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 67.21
76 Dani Bellart Sans SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 66.53
77 Alvaro Vilela Pajaro SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 65.83
78 Cristian Catala Blay SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 1 64.63
79 Juan Carlos Soro Guiral VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 64.61
80 Jordi Vilana Vilarrrubla SENM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE ATLÈTIC SANTA FE 1 64.49
81 José Miguel Hijano Díaz VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 64.36
82 Roger Valls Jové SENM CAESP CAESP 1 63.96
83 Gerard Amat Tufet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.56
84 Gerard Rojas Castillo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 6 63.53
85 Xavier Gastó Rodriguez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.46
86 Xavi Brugos Andreu VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 63.23
87 Enric Franch Olivares SENM CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 63.09
88 Salvador Espinet Morlans VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 62.77
89 Oscar Lopez Lopez SENM BIKILA BIKILA 1 62.31
90 Bernat Turmo Gruas MASM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 61.94
91 Omar Molina Garcia SENM CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPÍ CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPÍ 1 61.79
92 Paul Iacob SENM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 61.29
93 Alain Ruiz Gutierrez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.79
94 Francesc Llobet Esquius SENM UEC ANOIA UEC ANOIA 1 60.70
95 Jordi Millà Arenas SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.42
96 Daniel Rocandio Durán SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 60.00
97 Miquel Mateu Fontova VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 59.64
98 Ramon Morreres Sisó MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 59.11
99 Oriol Sabaté Sala SENM PERRONCELS TEAM PERRONCELS TEAM 1 58.84
100 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó VETM CE LES BORGES - GARRIGUES CE LES BORGES - GARRIGUES 1 58.54
101 Eduard Tejedor Fontanet SENM GES Serralada GES Serralada 1 58.50
102 Jordi Agustin Perez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.69
103 Josep Miquel Salvadó Rodríguez VETM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 57.45
104 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato VETM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 57.35
105 Alberto Soriano Muñoz VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 56.86
106 Claudiu Balosu SENM RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 56.75
107 Lluis Romero Sanuy VETM ULTRA ULTRA 1 56.54
108 Albert Badia Burgués PROM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 56.37
109 David Bellart Sans VETM CC ARBECA CC ARBECA 1 56.20
110 Mariano Pujol Carventus MASM C.P.A.M. BALAGUER C.P.A.M. BALAGUER 1 56.20
111 Miguel Baselga Diaz SENM SAL Y FRUTAS SAL Y FRUTAS 1 55.62
112 Josep Miquel Turmo López SENM RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 55.28
113 Robert Ticó Lloret MASM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 54.80
114 Octavio Melus Seron VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 54.80
115 Jordi Mongay Hernando SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 54.48
116 Oriol Ferre Cañellas SENM AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ AGRUP.CIENTIFICO-EXCTA. MATARÓ 1 54.20
117 Biel Roca Fusalba MASM BOTARELL EUPOMI BOTARELL EUPOMI 1 53.39
118 Fidel Florensa Pijuan VETM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 2 53.33
119 Jordi Terrado Casanovas SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 53.07
120 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 52.76
121 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla VETM RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 52.67
122 Ignasi Valgañón Barberà SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 51.99
123 Robert Satorra Vilalta SENM AA ELS TRES TOSSALS AA ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 51.92
124 Feliu Izard Forrellad VETM CE LLEIDA CE LLEIDA 1 51.59
125 Sergio Diaz Sanchez SENM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 3 51.53
126 Sebastià Oró Benavent VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 3 50.90
127 Carles Profitos Lapedra MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.58
128 Bernat Loomans Guardia SENM MIU RUNNERS MIU RUNNERS 1 50.52
129 Josep Maria Valls Guillaumet MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.94
130 Marc Vidal Andreu SENM CONCA SENGLARS CONCA SENGLARS 1 49.86
131 Anton Boque Riart SENM AE BLANCAFORT AE BLANCAFORT 1 48.78
132 Eduard Batlle VETM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 48.46
133 Xavier De La Fuente Lopez SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 48.17
134 Joaquim Ribes Borràs MASM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA 1 47.77
135 David Vallverdú Agulled SENM C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA 1 47.67
136 Alejandro Rebellon Torra SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 47.29
137 Carles Ruiz Gregori PROM DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 1 46.61
138 Joan Carles Granados Bujeda MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 46.54
139 Hèctor Alabart Alcala VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 46.22
140 Miquel Molins Elizalde VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 46.15
141 Isidro Puig Sanchis VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 45.88
142 Lluis Rosello Graus SENM AGRUP.CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO.EXCTA. AGRUP.CATALANA COLLDEJOU PRO.EXCTA. 1 45.53
143 Angel Nieto Cerrillo PROM CUDOS CUDOS 1 45.40
144 Josep Anton Perez Garcia VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 44.91
145 Jose Maria Orteu Barrabes MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 44.62
146 Jordi Fillat I Sobrino SENM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 1 44.07
147 Cesar Ibañez Salinas VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 43.84
148 Carles Verdés Arrufat VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 43.56
149 Lluís Aznar Arasa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 42.44
150 Felipe Llaguna Egea SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 42.00
151 José Luis Morales Rull VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 41.54
152 Juan Rodríguez Lillo SENM The Party Runners The Party Runners 2 41.19
153 Joan Bonet Capell VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 40.75
154 Xavier Reig Pastor SENM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 1 40.15
155 Ildefonso Oñate PruaÑo VETM CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR 1 40.11
156 Josep Roca Llobet VETM CUDOS CUDOS 1 39.73
157 Roger Batiste Lovet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 39.34
158 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro VETM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 39.00
159 Pere Anton Mola Sola SENM XAFATOLLS HOLISTIC CENTRE XAFATOLLS HOLISTIC CENTRE 1 38.59
160 Albert Aurin Plana SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 38.08
161 Jordi Vidal Pérez PÉrez VETM CLUB CE MASDENVERGE CLUB CE MASDENVERGE 1 37.94
162 Jordi Mata Rodriguez SENM MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 37.81
163 Ivan Lambea Santonja SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 37.62
164 Marc Torres Bacardi SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 36.92
165 Angel Andres Castellano SENM CLUB CE MASDENVERGE CLUB CE MASDENVERGE 1 36.86
166 Joel Porcel Del Olmo SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 36.54
167 Josep Mª Llardén Marín SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 35.77
168 Antoni Esteve Arnau SENM PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO PERRUQUERIA OLGA CIVICO 1 35.19
169 Roman Alaman Morales SENM LOGIESPORT LOGIESPORT 1 34.69
170 Frans Pinos Desplat MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 33.32
171 Josep M. Garcia Gou SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 32.92
172 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 32.31
173 Jordi Borràs BaldomÀ VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 32.24
174 Jordi Macià Arbós SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 32.12
175 Josep Llevadot Llobera MASM AEE VINAIXA AEE VINAIXA 1 31.78
176 Dionis Cases Sabariego MASM CAL TERÉS VIDAL CAL TERÉS VIDAL 1 31.17
177 Marc Pubill Traveset SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 30.65
178 Eloi Cortasa PROM PEDALA.CAT PEDALA.CAT 1 30.35
179 Fernando Serrando Vargas VETM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 29.27
180 Oriol Santaulària Arbonés SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 28.85
181 Dani Jimenez Branera SENM CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 27.69
182 Xavi Vilanova Ribot VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 27.30
183 Pere Bertran Diaz MASM CORRE I VOLA CORRE I VOLA 1 27.24
184 Jordi Capdevila Roig SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 27.10
185 Albert Garcia La Iglesia VETM ILERLASERTEAM ILERLASERTEAM 1 26.70
186 Alex Mazo Terre VETM CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 26.54
187 Llibert Montalbán Del Águila SENM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 26.02
188 Ruben Bienzobas Cobo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 23.85
189 Oriol Valgañon Barbera SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 23.84
190 Salvador Rubio Curco MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 23.08
191 Joan Carles Roca Farreres MASM CE DE LA SEGARRA CE DE LA SEGARRA 3 23.02
192 Carlos Rodellar Prats VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 21.92
193 Julià Lordan Botargues SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 21.79
194 Marc Manresa Cuito SENM DIT I FET DIT I FET 1 21.57
195 Xavi Vendrell Regue MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 21.08
196 Josue Alfaro Pla SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 20.65
197 Ismael Sánchez Gómez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 20.43
198 Jordi Torrguitart Mauri SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 19.72
199 Esteve Brugulat Cuñé VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 19.61
200 Blai Ajates Bosch PROM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 1 19.51
201 íñigo Montaña Espinaco VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 19.50
202 Marc Feliu Carrera SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN/CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC RUNNING BLAU PETEN/CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC 1 19.30
203 Jose Luis Forton Larruy SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 18.46
204 Oliver Macias Labrador VETM MADTEAM MADTEAM 1 18.43
205 David Mir Caminal SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 1 18.35
206 Sergio Dalmau Lopez VETM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 18.16
207 Quim Sellarés MASM CLUB FUTBOL VETERANS GUARDIOLA CLUB FUTBOL VETERANS GUARDIOLA 1 17.03
208 David Curcó Albuixech SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 16.86
209 Raúl Puertas Rodés SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 16.26
210 Joan Latorre Carrion SENM Seròs es mou Seròs es mou 1 15.89
211 Alfonso Gine De Sola VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 15.46
212 Desiderio Almarcha Parra MASM CE TRAIL TARRACO CE TRAIL TARRACO 1 15.00
213 Josep Jové March MASM TEAM BLUE MOTORS TEAM BLUE MOTORS 1 14.91
214 Josep M. Vergé Pons MASM BUTSENIT RUNNERS BUTSENIT RUNNERS 1 13.85
215 Manolo Bademunt Miquel MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 13.81
216 Carles Capell Peiro VETM CC TORREGROSSA CC TORREGROSSA 1 13.76
217 Gerard Roca Pascual SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 13.62
218 Joan Garriga SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 13.01
219 Antonio Casanye Rodriguez VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 12.65
220 Fede Díez Escribano MASM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 12.62
221 Jose Antonio Muñoz Arredondo VETM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 12.59
222 David Sancho Cepero VETM CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 1 10.84
223 Lluis Nache SENM CEP CEP 1 10.38
224 Pere Sorribes Quero MASM SENDERISME A PONENT SENDERISME A PONENT 2 10.30
225 Alfredo Martín Corporales MASM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 9.23
226 Ivo Sanuy Valles MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 9.08
227 Paco Garcia Ruiz MASM CLUB ESPORTIU EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA CLUB ESPORTIU EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA 1 7.59
228 Daniel Lane SENM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 5.74
229 Joan Carles Román Campos SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 5.68
230 Javier Samper Villar VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 5.62
231 Pere Sala Flores MASM GES Serralada GES Serralada 2 5.58
232 Xavier Amorós Borrell MASM CA BELL-LLOC CA BELL-LLOC 1 5.42
233 Pere Pifarre Torres VETM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 4.59
234 Oskar Gil Barrio VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 4.56
235 Sisco Portero Otin VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 2 4.56
236 Xavier Argiles Figuerola VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 4.54
237 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero VETM GE SERRALADA GE SERRALADA 2 4.44
238 Abel Satorra Vilalta VETM CC ALCOLETGE CC ALCOLETGE 1 4.34
239 Marius Dea Amaro VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.25
240 Alberto Martin Gimenez VETM BARRUNNERURGELL BARRUNNERURGELL 1 2.29
241 Angel Santacreu Bravo SENM CUDOS CUDOS 1 2.27
242 Oscar Cirera Ruiz SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.27
243 Francesc Saladrigues Solé VETM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM 1 2.27
244 Alberto Bergua Diaz SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.27
245 Oscar Calleja Roig MASM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 2.27
246 Isidre Sala Queralt VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.27
247 Andres Garcia Sanchez MASM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.27
248 Joan Martinez Jové SENM ROYAL LLEIDA ROYAL LLEIDA 1 2.27
249 Javier Arantegui Jimenez VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 2.27
250 F.xavier Fillat Miron VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.27
251 Alex Rodriguez Prim PROM MONTRAIL MONTRAIL 1 2.27
252 Josep Maria Riu Vila VETM EKKE TRAIL RUNNING EKKE TRAIL RUNNING 1 2.27
253 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco SENM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 2.27
254 Victor Agustí Robles VETM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 2.17
255 Jesús Echauz SENM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.17
256 Angel Martinez Simón MASM HORTA HORTA 1 2.17
257 Daniel Sanchis VETM VTS VTS 1 2.17
258 Carles Gómez Parcerisas VETM GRUP DE LLEURE LA CLAU (SE) GRUP DE LLEURE LA CLAU (SE) 1 2.17
259 Dani Tamargo Fernandez VETM SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 2.17
260 Josep Clariso Niubo SENM CT MOLLERUSSA CT MOLLERUSSA 1 2.17
261 Marc Lleixà Sancho PROM CENTRE EXCTA. XERTA CENTRE EXCTA. XERTA 1 2.17