Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Natàlia Badia Busquets SENF tri 4.40 tri 4.40 10 1148.50
2 Raquel Garsaball Vilella SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 10 1039.60
3 Anna Farrus Luis SENF 7 981.50
4 Adriana Daza Perez SENF 8 978.00
5 Anna Roset Moyà SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 927.20
6 Joanna Okarma SENF A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 9 893.00
7 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 885.50
8 Goretti Majos Fontova SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 9 786.90
9 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera SENF A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 6 555.20
10 Imma Chico Balcells SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 5 473.70
11 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat SENF PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 3 390.50
12 Gemma Puertas Allepuz SENF 3 388.00
13 Lídia Puyals Boix SENF PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 3 363.10
14 Sandra Luque Ruiz SENF WALA WALA 3 308.80
15 Vanessa Gomez Rodriguez SENF RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 3 255.20
16 Marina Espejo Sanchez SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 254.00
17 Imma Xipell Clarasó SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 252.40
18 Maricel Oró Piqueras SENF TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 3 247.00
19 Jèssica Freixinet Vidal SENF CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 2 238.80
20 Silvia Puigarnau Coma SENF CE GUISSONENC CE GUISSONENC 1 220.00
21 Neus Escarp Ribes SENF MAIPAREM ALCARRAS MAIPAREM ALCARRAS 2 211.90
22 Montse Sala Garriga SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 208.10
23 Andrea Perez Martin SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 199.20
24 Sandra Montañez Lladós SENF RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 189.00
25 Angela Castello Noria SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 180.00
26 Mahite Marín Caicedo SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 176.80
27 Vanesa Piulats Miro SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 174.00
28 Fanny Lopez Romero SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 171.00
29 Mireia Santesmases Viola SENF LA CAMETA COIXA - EXCLUSIVE LA CAMETA COIXA - EXCLUSIVE 1 160.00
30 Judith Ribe Modol SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 154.20
31 Elisabet Pérez CortÉs SENF UNIÓ EXC. SABADELL UNIÓ EXC. SABADELL 1 150.00
32 Veronica Jerez Garcia SENF RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 2 141.90
33 Gloria Abella Falco SENF SICORIS CLUB. SICORIS CLUB. 1 138.60
34 Mireia Molins Nimo SENF SEC SEC 1 136.00
35 Sandra Romero Sucarrat SENF CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 129.20
36 Raquel Fructos SENF INDUSTRIES GREY INDUSTRIES GREY 1 127.80
37 Anna Codina Giró SENF CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 127.50
38 Tere Martinez Farre SENF CE GARRIGUES ALTES CE GARRIGUES ALTES 1 123.50
39 Sara Solsona Marti SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 122.40
40 Julia Tello Velamazan SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 120.00
41 Estefania Chacon Rojo SENF SICORIS CLUB SICORIS CLUB 1 117.00
42 Sònia Bravo Valdivia SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 110.50
43 Judit Puigpinós Roig SENF JABATOS TEAM JABATOS TEAM 1 110.50
44 Montse Masip Aragones SENF CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 108.80
45 Sandra Barberà Bosch SENF AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 108.00
46 Yasmina Escabias Roca SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 104.40
47 Ainoa Muñoz Daniel SENF CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 104.00
48 Sandra Garcia Casamian SENF TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 104.00
49 Roser Xipell Claraso SENF CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 100.10
50 Kate Kuzmina SENF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 97.50
51 Helena Garriga Pina SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 97.50
52 Mónica Vargas Rodríguez SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 96.20
53 Dori Puigarnau Nieto SENF CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 96.00
54 Eva Nogues Vara SENF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 94.40
55 Irene Vila Tort SENF CLUB LITERA M BINEFAR CLUB LITERA M BINEFAR 1 93.00
56 Anna Guiu Triquell SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 92.30
57 Silvia Calzada Cintas SENF CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 1 91.00
58 Andrea Vigueras Montes SENF Tamarite Ski-Montaña Tamarite Ski-Montaña 1 90.00
59 Gemma Blanco SENF LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 90.00
60 Anna Bonet Olivart SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.80
61 Sandra Borda Fortuny SENF A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 1 88.40
62 Anna Escolà Nogués SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.40
63 Merce Badia Mora SENF CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 87.00
64 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo SENF TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 84.50
65 Vanesa Fernandez Fernandez SENF EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 84.50
66 Laura Soto Ropero SENF LLEIDA RUNNERS LLEIDA RUNNERS 1 82.60
67 Núria Garcia Garcia SENF ULTRA ULTRA 1 82.50
68 Jael Soro Astals SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.60
69 Angelina Garsaball Vilella SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 80.60
70 Anna Pedró Carulla SENF CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 80.60
71 Rebeca Gigó Atienza SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.00
72 Paola Carmona Arias SENF EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 74.10
73 Anna Biau Areste SENF CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 72.80
74 Teima Mazarías Murillo SENF AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 71.50
75 Elisabeth Sala Martinez SENF RAÏMAT RUNNERS RAÏMAT RUNNERS 1 68.40
76 Núria Ribes Balcells SENF Clan Balcells Clan Balcells 1 67.60
77 Yasmina Corti Luengo SENF Club Atletismo Fraga Club Atletismo Fraga 1 66.30
78 Sílvia Aixalà SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 64.80
79 Laia Santacreu Sarret SENF CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 63.60
80 Peñi Flores Pascual SENF AE VILASANA AE VILASANA 1 62.40
81 Atma Marti Bresoli SENF AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 58.80
82 Aina Alba Moreno SENF RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 1 57.60
83 Pilar Salillas Teruel SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 55.20
84 Natalia Latorre Escola SENF AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 54.00
85 Laura Latorre Escola SENF TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 52.80
86 Marta Jové Costa SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.60
87 Cristina Adern Cluet SENF INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 50.40