Nom Categoria Club Club Curses Punts
1 Ivan Sabate Sancho SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 1027.00
2 Raul Butaci SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 6 1024.50
3 Gerard Ascon Sumalla SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 9 963.90
4 Josep Mª Segura Castells SENM TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS 9 951.30
5 Dani Bellart Sans SENM A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 7 914.50
6 Jordi Adan Miarnau SENM CC ALMATRET CC ALMATRET 10 868.60
7 Eduard Vega Calveres SENM tri 4-40 tri 4-40 11 839.90
8 Albert Herrero Casas SENM ULTRA LLEIDA ULTRA LLEIDA 5 766.00
9 Sergi Ventaja Martin SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 727.30
10 Alex Salinas Gómez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 7 698.70
11 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 691.20
12 Xavier Carulla Gómez SENM RUNNING A'STONES RUNNING A'STONES 9 606.10
13 Jordi Estruch Samper SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 7 604.30
14 Francesc Lloveras Nogareda SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 7 597.60
15 Josep Maria Calderó Badia SENM TRACK TEAM TRACK TEAM 7 594.30
16 Jordi Mata Rodriguez SENM RUNNING A'STONES RUNNING A'STONES 9 484.90
17 Oscar Peremiquel Crespo SENM TRAMDUR ALPICAT TRAMDUR ALPICAT 4 449.70
18 Oscar Monclús Ferrer SENM WALA WALA 3 441.20
19 Antonio Rubira Martinez SENM 5 441.10
20 Francesc Espinet Morlans SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 436.90
21 Jordi Sabate Roma SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 8 416.20
22 Xavier Solsona Novell SENM CUDOS CUDOS 3 411.20
23 Albert Camarasa Sansa SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 408.00
24 Raul Martinez Ribes SENM 7 397.70
25 Albert Torrens Vives SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 4 396.00
26 Xavier Torrecillas Pujol SENM PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 3 369.00
27 Carles Sauret Godia SENM WALA WALA 4 346.60
28 Lluis Companys Farre SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 342.00
29 Jordi Agustin Perez SENM 4 334.90
30 Jordi Terrado Casanovas SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 332.90
31 Joaquim Hernandez Escoda SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 3 321.00
32 Carles Claret Perez SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 3 316.80
33 Albert Gensana Sender SENM PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 4 316.20
34 Jonathan Quer Grau SENM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 3 303.40
35 Enric Franch Olivares SENM C.E GARRIGUES ALTES C.E GARRIGUES ALTES 4 302.90
36 David Curcó Albuixech SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 6 294.60
37 Josep Mª Llardén Marín SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 5 281.60
38 Xoan Falcó Capdevila SENM THE SECRET SPOT - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ARAN THE SECRET SPOT - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ARAN 2 268.10
39 Jordi Ortin Montañes SENM 5 263.30
40 David Blanco Perez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 4 257.20
41 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel SENM SARPA TEAM SARPA TEAM 2 255.50
42 Joel Porcel Del Olmo SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 4 254.00
43 Joan Pujol Figuerol SENM 4 250.20
44 Mateu Estrade Borch SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 3 243.00
45 Joan Ramon Andrés Riau SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 4 242.90
46 Xavier Monedero Solans SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 2 239.20
47 Miquel Peruga Peroy SENM SAM TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS SAM TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS 2 237.60
48 Xavier Andreu Barberà SENM 3 236.30
49 Jordi March Fonoll SENM 4 235.40
50 Gerard Satorra Mateus SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 230.40
51 Diego Cardozo SENM WALA WALA 1 220.00
52 Jordi Caralt Anguera SENM TALLAT MALDANELL TALLAT MALDANELL 4 218.40
53 Gerard Sarroca Barrull SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 214.80
54 Xavier Fonollosa Auladell SENM TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA 3 211.50
55 Jordi Carrasco Sala SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 210.00
56 Martí Gutiérrez FarrÉ SENM CE PALAUTORDERA CE PALAUTORDERA 1 209.00
57 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 207.60
58 Jose Ruiz Molina SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 2 202.80
59 Roc Bosch Vilella SENM WALA WALA 3 202.20
60 David Jofre Fernandez SENM CLUB ASPROS RUNNERS CLUB ASPROS RUNNERS 5 200.10
61 Xavier De La Fuente Lopez SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 191.50
62 Diego Cardozo Machado SENM WALA WALA 1 190.00
63 Jordi Juvillà Pujal SENM CE Balaguer CE Balaguer 2 188.60
64 Xavi Brugos Andreu SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 187.20
65 Sebas Zafra Valverde SENM SAFA LLEIDA SAFA LLEIDA 3 185.80
66 Marc Roca Ruiz SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 2 183.40
67 Daniel Martínez Osuna SENM 3 183.00
68 Lluís Aznar Arasa SENM 3 179.80
69 Marc Consul Montull SENM PODOLLEIDA TEAM PODOLLEIDA TEAM 2 176.00
70 Genis Leal Sole SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 2 176.00
71 Xavi Guiu Casol SENM CLUB CERDANYA PIRINEUS CLUB CERDANYA PIRINEUS 1 171.00
72 Ivan Manchón Velasco SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 171.00
73 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs SENM ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 2 171.00
74 Aleix Cunillera Capsir SENM CLUB MUNTANYENC L’HOSPITALET CLUB MUNTANYENC L’HOSPITALET 1 169.40
75 Alejandro Rebellon Torra SENM CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES 3 167.20
76 Bernat Barnés Majoral SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 162.80
77 Jordi Villacamapa Ricart SENM C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA 2 162.40
78 Xavier Mombiela Casas SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 1 161.50
79 Enric Galocha Pruna SENM TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS 1 160.00
80 Jeremy Sanchez Morales SENM WRT WRT 2 159.90
81 David Pablo Gimenez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 154.80
82 David Sanchez Fernandez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 3 154.00
83 Isak Morlans SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 152.30
84 Jordi Arbós Palau SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 152.00
85 Adrià Vallvey Alejandre SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 150.30
86 Gerard Cabestany Castellà SENM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA 1 150.00
87 Aaron Quilez Alferez SENM AE L'ASPARDENYA AE L'ASPARDENYA 2 149.00
88 Jordi Alemany Pons SENM LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 3 146.30
89 Ignasi Valgañón Barberà SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 143.20
90 Jordi Martinez Moreno SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 143.00
91 Jordi Macià Arbós SENM CA BORGES CA BORGES 2 138.80
92 Joan Bonet Capell SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 136.20
93 Albert Barrera Cano SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 2 135.40
94 Alex Illescas Sanchez SENM CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 2 134.70
95 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo SENM CE ASPARDENYA CE ASPARDENYA 3 133.90
96 Antonio De Padua Artes Ferrer SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 132.00
97 Marc Manresa Cuito SENM RUNNING A ESTONES RUNNING A ESTONES 2 127.70
98 Alex Pifarré Jaimejuan SENM SLP SLP 2 126.80
99 Toni Fernàndez Oms SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 126.10
100 Iñaki Martinez Gomez SENM VIKINGS BELLVIS VIKINGS BELLVIS 1 125.40
101 Ivan Menchon Velasco SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 123.50
102 Joan Riba Miranda SENM Tamarite Ski-Montaña Tamarite Ski-Montaña 1 123.20
103 Eduard Guiu Monesma SENM LOGISPORT LOGISPORT 1 122.40
104 Arnau Cors Soler SENM 2*2 SANTPEDOR 2*2 SANTPEDOR 1 121.00
105 Ruth Lara Vega SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 120.00
106 Albert Riba Capdevila SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 118.80
107 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla SENM ATLÈTIC SANTA FE ATLÈTIC SANTA FE 2 118.20
108 Cecilio Lopez Perez SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 2 117.60
109 Miquel Angel Franco Pero SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 116.60
110 Jordi Tarres Sanchez SENM PIMVA PIMVA PIMVA PIMVA 2 116.30
111 Carlos Gomez Juan SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 114.60
112 Núria Sisquella Seroles SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 114.00
113 Carlos Bartrina Gea SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 113.60
114 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 112.80
115 Javier Clavería Gómez SENM BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 2 112.40
116 Francesc Xavier Monserrat Companys SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 111.90
117 Aleix Villafañe Canalejo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 110.10
118 Albert Solé Queraltó SENM UEC ANOIA UEC ANOIA 1 110.00
119 Sergi Villar Justribo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 108.60
120 Antoni Perera Selles SENM CF ARBECA CF ARBECA 1 108.00
121 Albert Felip Boldú SENM CF ARBECA CF ARBECA 1 108.00
122 Ernesto Serra Capdevila SENM Tamarite Ski-Montaña Tamarite Ski-Montaña 1 108.00
123 Jordi Vera Raez SENM A.A XAFATOLLS A.A XAFATOLLS 4 104.10
124 Roger Martí Culleré SENM ASS.EXCTA. GEST ASS.EXCTA. GEST 1 104.00
125 Joaquin Florenza Villagrasa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 104.00
126 Cristian Catala Blay SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 103.60
127 Daniel Mateu Fontova SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 103.40
128 Carlos Corral Alfranca SENM ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 102.00
129 Guillermo Rossello Narbona SENM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 2 102.00
130 Víctor Corral Blanch SENM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 2 101.80
131 Sergi Moreno Millan SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 101.20
132 Albert Targa Muntané SENM CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 100.80
133 Francesc Pasquals Gardeñes SENM PIMVA PIMVA PIMVA PIMVA 2 99.80
134 Josep Maria Viola Garriga SENM LA CAMETA COIXA - EXCLUSIVE LA CAMETA COIXA - EXCLUSIVE 1 99.20
135 Angel Farran Julià SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 99.00
136 Jordi Millà Arenas SENM ULTRA ULTRA 1 98.80
137 Jeroni Tora Marin SENM CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR 2 98.00
138 Claudiu Balosu SENM RUNNERS BALAGUER RUNNERS BALAGUER 1 97.50
139 Damia Vericat Querol SENM TRAIL ROQUETES TRAIL ROQUETES 1 96.80
140 Sergio Pérez Llena SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 96.20
141 Robert Satorra Vilalta SENM ELS TRES TOSSALS ELS TRES TOSSALS 1 96.00
142 Gabriel De La Fuente Oliver SENM QUEBRANTAHUESOS RUGBY CLUB QUEBRANTAHUESOS RUGBY CLUB 1 96.00
143 Albert Carbonell Badia SENM ULTRA ULTRA 1 95.00
144 Joan Llanes Tico SENM CUDOS CUDOS 1 94.60
145 Roberto Torre Alvarez SENM CLUB ATLETISME AITONA CLUB ATLETISME AITONA 2 94.40
146 Gerard Mariné VallÉs SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 94.40
147 Ricard Florensa Pijuan SENM CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR CLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR 1 93.10
148 Francesc Rich Martell SENM 1 92.80
149 Ivan Hernando Del Pino SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 92.60
150 Victor Giralt Fenosa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 92.40
151 Ivan Huete Benitez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 92.40
152 Eric Gimeno SENM POBLATANS POBLATANS 1 92.30
153 Ruben Puñet Pujol SENM SOLOMILL XTREME TEAM SOLOMILL XTREME TEAM 1 92.30
154 David Bellart Sans SENM CA IVARS CA IVARS 1 91.80
155 Toni Guiral Ballabriga SENM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA 1 91.80
156 Jordi Matute Crespo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 91.20
157 Raúl Puertas Rodés SENM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE 1 90.20
158 Jose Luis Marin Ruiz SENM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA 1 90.00
159 Carles Sauret SENM WALA WALA 1 90.00
160 Agusti Arbones Caba SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 90.00
161 Eric Bazile Fernandez SENM 1 89.60
162 Jordi Godia Fargues SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 88.80
163 Albert Tost Cabestany SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 2 88.10
164 Alexandre Balague Orteu SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 87.40
165 Marc Vidal Teule SENM TRACK TEAM TRACK TEAM 1 86.40
166 Oscar Jaime Garcia SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 85.90
167 Gregori Esteban Domingo SENM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 85.50
168 Roger Batiste Lovet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 85.50
169 Jordi Rodriguez Garcia SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 85.50
170 Toni Valles Blann SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 85.20
171 Salva Jovells Huguet SENM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS 1 84.60
172 Toni Farré SeguÉs SENM 1 84.50
173 Miquel Mateu Fontova SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 84.00
174 Toni Panadés SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 83.60
175 Victor Ramos Rausa SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 83.30
176 Leon FÃrcÃsel SENM GASOLINERA LA BORDETA GASOLINERA LA BORDETA 1 82.80
177 Nasser Afkir Torres SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 82.50
178 Jordi Oliva Orrit SENM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 1 81.60
179 Jaime Tello Velamazan SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 81.60
180 Antoni Piulats Miro SENM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA 1 81.40
181 Sisco Ribes Companys SENM FENTMUNTANYES FENTMUNTANYES 1 81.00
182 Eduard Guasch Cascalló SENM EDU FOR PRESIDENT EDU FOR PRESIDENT 1 81.00
183 Jaume Ravés Vilà SENM CATALUNYA CAIXA CATALUNYA CAIXA 1 80.60
184 Francesc Pujades Llombart SENM AE EKKE - POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES AE EKKE - POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES 1 78.00
185 Robert Alaman Escolà SENM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA 1 78.00
186 Xavier Ardil Josa SENM CORREDORS DE VALLS CORREDORS DE VALLS 1 78.00
187 Xavi Gonzalez Prunera SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 78.00
188 Sergi Garcia Durany SENM LA GUINEU LA GUINEU 1 77.40
189 Eduardo Ballestin Vicente SENM CDM DAROCA CDM DAROCA 1 77.40
190 Carlos Arbiol Boira SENM SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 1 77.00
191 Xavier Martinez Vilaspasa SENM AE EKKE - POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES AE EKKE - POBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES 1 76.70
192 Albert Gavalda Calvet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 75.60
193 Adrià Marimon SENM EDU FOR PRESIDENT EDU FOR PRESIDENT 1 75.60
194 Marc Larrey Sole SENM A.E. VILASANA A.E. VILASANA 1 75.40
195 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba SENM EMBARUN LLEIDA EMBARUN LLEIDA 1 75.40
196 Joan Arroyo Alonso SENM ULTRA ULTRA 1 74.80
197 Jose Milla Rodríguez SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 74.10
198 Alexis Fornos Martinez SENM INDUSTRIES GREY INDUSTRIES GREY 1 73.80
199 Jaume Francesc Piñol Galan SENM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 72.80
200 Genís Vergés Balasch SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 72.20
201 Gerard Vilà Albiol SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 72.00
202 Jordi Casanovas Moix SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.50
203 Ivan Rodenas Gonzalez SENM RUNNER'S BALAGUER RUNNER'S BALAGUER 1 70.50
204 Jose Baena Ribe SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 70.20
205 Marc Aldavert Gasol SENM 2 70.20
206 Marc Feliu Carrera SENM CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC 1 70.20
207 Iban Jaime Garcia SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 68.90
208 Salva Capell Pernia SENM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES 1 68.40
209 Felipe Llaguna Egea SENM CE BORGES GARRIGUES CE BORGES GARRIGUES 1 68.20
210 Jose Pascual Castaño SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 67.20
211 Carlos Diaz-Alejo Valverde SENM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES 2 67.00
212 Francesc Pellicer Ribera SENM TRÈVOL TRÈVOL 1 66.30
213 Josep Francesc Bieto Rius SENM CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA 1 66.30
214 Oriol Sabaté Sala SENM PERRONCELS TEAM PERRONCELS TEAM 1 66.00
215 Manel Serrano Ocaña SENM CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 1 65.00
216 Vincent Aguinaga SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.70
217 Manuel De Haro Martinez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 63.60
218 David Cornado Roca SENM CCE ALMATRET CCE ALMATRET 1 61.60
219 Jaume Badia Viladrich SENM ESPORTIU FONDARELLA ESPORTIU FONDARELLA 1 61.50
220 Xavier Pujol Llurda SENM PERRONCELS TEAM PERRONCELS TEAM 1 61.20
221 Joan Garcia Garcia SENM WALA WALA 1 60.00
222 Ignasi Cusó Ferré SENM CLUB INEF LLEIDA CLUB INEF LLEIDA 1 59.80
223 Gerard Segarra Domenech SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 2 59.00
224 Albert Riba I Capdevila SENM 1 58.50
225 Gerard Del Rio Teixido SENM BEER RUNNERS BEER RUNNERS 2 58.20
226 Xavier Reig Pastor SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 57.60
227 Joan Garriga SENM KM0 PONENT KM0 PONENT 1 57.20
228 Roger Batiste Llobet SENM 1 57.20
229 Marc Cabasés JovÉ SENM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA 1 56.40
230 Isak Morlans Vítores SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 55.90
231 Albert Cortés Teixidó SENM BCTEAM - SICORIS CLUB BCTEAM - SICORIS CLUB 2 55.10
232 Jordi Sanchez Garcia SENM DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES 1 53.20
233 Rafa Febrero Garcia SENM KAMA TEAM KAMA TEAM 1 52.20
234 Marc Reyes Cubells SENM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA 1 52.00
235 Robert Clariana I Peris SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 51.60
236 Fernando Santamaría Martos SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 2 51.30
237 Miquel Angel Baselga Diaz SENM SAL&FRUTAS SAL&FRUTAS 1 51.00
238 Francesc Pasqual Gardenyes SENM PIMBA PIMBA PIMBA PIMBA 1 51.00
239 Jordi Navarro Farre SENM 1 50.70
240 Jordi Martin Torrelles SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 49.50
241 Oriol Serentill Gené SENM CROL CROL 1 49.20
242 Josep Clarissio Niubó SENM SERRALADA SERRALADA 1 48.40
243 Ivan Lambea Santonja SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 48.10
244 Daniel Arregui Soriano SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 48.00
245 Hector Sanchez Farre SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 47.50
246 Sergio López Alba SENM RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 1 46.80
247 Adrià Pons Vilalta SENM WALA WALA 1 46.80
248 Francesc Almira Pujol SENM RUNNING BLAU PETEN RUNNING BLAU PETEN 1 46.50
249 Joan Call Novau SENM AE BALDOMAR AE BALDOMAR 1 45.60
250 Francesc Roma Farreny SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 45.00
251 Oscar Guzmán Carrasco SENM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 2 43.80
252 Xavier Pes Mirabet SENM SAM TREMP SAM TREMP 1 43.50
253 Fran Carrillo Serradell SENM AA XAFATOLLS AA XAFATOLLS 1 43.40
254 Oriol Valgañon Barbera SENM AE EKKE AE EKKE 1 43.20
255 Francesc Xavier Culleré JovÉ SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 43.20
256 Ramon Bobet Mojonero SENM 1 42.90
257 Adrián López Ezquerra SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 42.00
258 Ivan Morales Merino SENM BTT&RUN MONTSEC BTT&RUN MONTSEC 1 42.00
259 Gerard Badia Anguera SENM CE DE L'URGELL CE DE L'URGELL 1 41.80
260 David Beltran Criado SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 39.60
261 Juan Antonio Caminal Díaz SENM KROXAN CAPPONT - PHARMA 2.0 KROXAN CAPPONT - PHARMA 2.0 1 39.00
262 Sergi Nadal Miro SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 37.80
263 Xavier Pinilla Perez SENM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 36.40
264 Marc Martinez Martinoli SENM CE PEDALA.CAT CE PEDALA.CAT 1 36.40
265 Andreu Garcia Jaimejuan SENM SLP SLP 1 36.00
266 Jonathan Giron Barbecho SENM TRÈVOL LLEIDA TRÈVOL LLEIDA 1 33.00
267 Kike Muñoz Fernández SENM 1 32.50
268 Chechu Muñoz Daniel SENM RAÏMAT RUNNERS RAÏMAT RUNNERS 1 32.40
269 Giovanni Guasumba SENM EMBARUN EMBARUN 1 31.50
270 Miquel Escola Farre SENM MONTOLIU RUNNERS MONTOLIU RUNNERS 1 31.20
271 Sergio Diaz Sanchez SENM ALFAVENTUR ALFAVENTUR 1 28.60
272 Alejandro Robles Jimenez SENM PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA PALEOTRAINING LLEIDA 1 27.30
273 Oriol Macarulla Cervelló SENM WRT WRT 1 23.40
274 Pablo De Miguel Cabezudo SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 22.80
275 Iñaki Feliu Pérez SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 19.20
276 Darío López Alba SENM RUNNAIR RUNNAIR 1 18.00
277 Sergi Joan Catalina Hernández SENM GIMNÀS BORDETA GIMNÀS BORDETA 1 15.60
278 Juanjo Valgañon Barbera SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 15.60
279 Zoilo Jové Morreres SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 13.20
280 Jesús Pedrós I Bernat SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 12.00
281 Albert Maza Millera SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 10.80
282 Eduard Baldoma Garcia SENM SORRO TEAM ROSSELLO SORRO TEAM ROSSELLO 1 10.40
283 Eduardo Cañadas Alfranca SENM ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS ATLÈTICA GIMENELLS 1 9.60
284 Raul Comaposada Garrido SENM 1 9.10
285 Marc Mondejar Fontanet SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 8.40
286 Josep F. Bieto Rius SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 7.20
287 Xavier Torres Rosell SENM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA 1 6.00
288 Carles Descarrega Mola SENM 1 5.20
289 Pere Llorens Ardebol SENM TROTALLUNÀTICS TROTALLUNÀTICS 1 3.90
290 Alejandro Lacuey Bernal SENM INDEPEND. INDEPEND. 1 3.60
291 Gustavo Raucci Fernández SENM WRT WRT 1 2.60
292 David Carretero Vargas SENM CLAN NONSTOP TRAIL SERIES CLAN NONSTOP TRAIL SERIES 1 2.60
293 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa SENM 1 2.60
294 Jordi Panadés Bailón SENM 1 2.60
295 Gerard Sabaté Colom SENM 1 2.60
296 Rubén Rosell Urchulutegui SENM 1 2.60
297 David Soriano Perez SENM CLUB GIMANS BORDETA CLUB GIMANS BORDETA 1 2.60